Macon Regional

Macon, GA
Oct 09-15, 2023

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon-Tue Side Pairs Series - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.84
1
1
1
Edith Hardy - Rexann Bomberger, Macon GA54.25%
2.13
2
2
2
Vicki Schell - Frances Viviano, Pensacola FL54.22%
1.60
3
3

Shelia Paul - Pat Clements, Macon GA52.11%
1.20
4


Morris Mitchem Jr, Columbia SC; Blondelle Grant, Georgetown SC51.64%

Monday Evening Swiss - 5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.50
1
1

D Brandon Cobb - Jean Askew - Carolyn Wolf - Sabra Wilson, Pensacola FL55.00
2.63
2
2
1
Bertram Maxwell III - Gary Meadors - Margery Maxwell, Macon GA; Bonnie Minton, Barnesville GA43.00

Monday Open Pairs - 8.0 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.88
1


James Melville, Chocowinity NC; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI60.12%
11.16
2


Martin Nathan - William Rittenberg, Atlanta GA58.04%
8.37
3


Richard Brown, Easley SC; Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA57.29%
6.28
4


Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; Douglas Fjare, Estes Park CO55.95%
4.96
5


Geoffrey Phipps, Bluffton SC; Scott Vincini, Hilton Head Is SC55.65%
5.53
1/2

Jesse Laird - Deborah Branch, Davie FL55.36%
5.53
1/2

Robert Pearson Jr - Carl Mabee, Warner Robins GA55.36%
3.84
3
1
Terri Smith, Greenville SC; Robert Joe Hooks Jr, Dublin GA48.51%
2.92

2
Warren Zwecker, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Sherry Sims, Hendersonville NC44.79%

Monday Gold Rush Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPs753NamesScore
5.05
1
1

Helen Pardue - Peggy Goodwin, Birmingham AL58.95%
3.79
2
2

Zandra Sommer, Jasper GA; Sandra Lipkowitz, Big Canoe GA56.18%
2.84
3
3

Clyde Stahl, Cedar Mountain NC; Brenda Berchey, Hendersonville NC56.13%
2.95
4
4
1
Susan Milner, Elrod AL; Susan Smith, Tuscaloosa AL53.89%
2.21
5
5
2
Sandra Carbaugh, Montgomery AL; Gloria Simmons, Fayetteville GA53.85%
1.84
6
6

Nutan Aggarwal - Katherine Hudson, Macon GA53.19%
1.66

3
Maribeth Nixon - Judy Cheely, Milledgeville GA51.94%
1.24

4
Colleen Martin, Watkinsville GA; Janice Caselli, Greensboro GA49.55%

Mon-Tue Side Pairs Series - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.84
1


Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC65.08%
2.65
2
1

Ray Stalvey, Macon GA; Abe Abushanab, Warner Robins GA55.56%
1.99
3
2

Roger Zessis, Clearwater FL; Beatrice Bohm, Fly Creek NY54.76%
1.20
4


Pieter Vanbennekom - Christine Matus, Vero Beach FL52.78%
1.49
3

Peggy Durham, Dillard GA; Gloria Rollins, Tallahassee FL50.79%

Tuesday A/X Pairs - 8.0 Tables / Based on 53 Tables

AXNamesScore
1

James Melville, Chocowinity NC; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI65.19%
2

Douglas Fjare, Estes Park CO; Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV60.50%
3

Donna Rodwell, Clearwater FL; John Kloke II, Richmond VA59.09%
4
1
Mary Reyner, Mobile AL; Arun Limaye, Gulfport MS54.70%
5

Baskaran Sankaran, Alpharetta GA; R. Arthur Cannamela, Jr, Cumming GA52.72%

2
Gary Schwartz, Huntsville AL; Pete Matthews Jr, Canton MA48.80%

3
Shirley Abels, Biloxi MS; Robert Shearer, Diberville MS47.70%

Tuesday MidFlight Pairs - 11.0 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

BCNamesScore
1

Evelyn Gilliard, Atlanta GA; Josie Mitchell, Decatur GA59.52%
2

Jesse Laird - Deborah Branch, Davie FL58.63%
3
1
Steven Hamburg, Troutman NC; Eric Johnson, Charlotte NC56.85%
4

Courtney Stephens - Carol Stephens, Greensboro GA56.70%
5

Stuart Chagrin, Isle of Palms SC; Charles Anderegg Jr, Mount Pleasant SC55.80%
6

Fred Tanzer, Land O Lakes FL; Dan Griggs, Canton GA55.21%

2
Don Schwikert - Pamela Schwikert, Lexington Park MD51.64%

3
Terri Smith, Greenville SC; Robert Joe Hooks Jr, Dublin GA51.04%

Tuesday Gold Rush Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

752NamesScore
1
1

Sandra Lipkowitz, Big Canoe GA; Zandra Sommer, Jasper GA66.79%
2


Jennie Baird - Shirley Sichelstiel, Perry GA59.51%
3
2
1
Judy Cheely - Maribeth Nixon, Milledgeville GA59.06%
4
3
2
Jan Hughen, Atlanta GA; Rebecca Callahan, Tiger GA59.04%
5
4

Rachel Poller - Alice Jensen, Hendersonville NC57.02%
6
5

Crawford Peace - James Berg Jr, Macon GA55.51%
7
6

Carol Taylor - E Leber, Gainesville GA54.94%
8
7

Clyde Stahl, Cedar Mountain NC; Brenda Berchey, Hendersonville NC54.54%


3
William Fagan, Ponte Vedra FL; Susan Goodall, Jacksonville FL53.79%


4
Shelley Kelley - Robert Klein, Tallahassee FL48.40%

Mon-Tue Side Pairs Series - 3.5 Tables

ABCNamesScore
1
1

Sam Melton - Leo Kuffel, Wilmington NC62.50%
2
2

Connie Graunke - Gloria Ford, Tallahassee FL56.25%
3


Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC52.50%

Evening Side Pairs Series - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.46
1
1

Steven Hamburg, Troutman NC; Eric Johnson, Charlotte NC64.50%
1.85
2
2

Roger Zessis, Clearwater FL; Beatrice Bohm, Fly Creek NY55.50%

Mon-Tue KO-1 - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
36.91
1
James Hawkes - Anne Rahtjen Hawkes, Charleston SC; Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL; Ishmael Del'monte, Baton Rouge LA; Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
25.84
2
Les Bart, Bradenton FL; Gloria Bart, Brandon FL; Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA; Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC
16.61
3
Emory Whitaker, Macon GA; Olin Hubert, Atlanta GA; Hugh Brown Jr, McCormick SC; Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC
12.92
4
Steven Huhman, Woodstock GA; Kirk Benson, Cumming GA; Roger Roemmich, Roswell GA; Jeremy Lewis, Lexington NC

Mon-Tue KO-2 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.52
1
Molly Silvia - Cappy McIver - Di Lapeyre - Barbara Fitz-Hugh, New Orleans LA
13.66
2
Bernie Schroeder - Mary Schroeder, Bluffton SC; Kathy Blake - Molly McGill, Charlotte NC
7.81
3/4
Doris Brammer - Sara Gilkey, Lynchburg VA; Kinza Pickelsimer, Roanoke VA; Andrea Palm, Forest VA
7.81
3/4
Wendy Joyner, Raleigh NC; Kimberly Exum - Leo Kuffel - Sam Melton, Wilmington NC

Tuesday Brk Teams-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
17.32
1
Geoffrey Phipps, Bluffton SC; Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA; Richard Brown, Easley SC; Scott Vincini, Hilton Head Is SC138.00
12.99
2
Martin Nathan - Tom Drinkard - William Rittenberg, Atlanta GA; Susan Davis, Marietta GA114.00
9.74
3
Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA; Patricia Tucker - Claudia Feagin - Jack Feagin Jr, Atlanta GA101.00
7.31
4
D Brandon Cobb - Carolyn Wolf - Sabra Wilson - Jean Askew, Pensacola FL73.00

Tuesday Brk Teams-2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.00
1
Connie Haugabook - Susan Easterlin, Montezuma GA; Gail Coogle - Deana Haugabook, Oglethorpe GA78.00
6.75
2
Catherine Chiles, Columbia SC; Deree Smith, Evans GA; Kristi Fjare, Estes Park CO; Margo Morrison, Marietta GA67.00
5.06
3
Ray Stalvey - Diane Brewer - Loren Stahl, Macon GA; Abe Abushanab, Warner Robins GA60.00

Tuesday Brk Teams-3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.65
1
Jeanne Wamack - Helen Pardue, Birmingham AL; Wanda Cohen - Peggy Goodwin, Mountain Brook AL77.00
4.99
2
Michael McGowan, Peachtree City GA; Linda Jones, Newnan GA; Roy Stilwell Jr, Fayetteville GA; Kathryn Smith Hannon, Jonesboro GA73.00
3.74
3
Janet Williams, Pelham AL; Gena Stoves - Georgia Raby, Hoover AL; Susan Blair, Mountain Brook AL66.00

Mon-Tue Side Pairs Series - 10.00 Tables / Based on 5 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
4.60
1/2
Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC117.58%
4.60
1/2
Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC117.58%
2.91
3/4
Frances Viviano, Pensacola FL102.64%
2.91
3/4
Vicki Schell, Pensacola FL102.64%

Wed-Thu Side Pairs Series - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.46
1
1

Maribeth Lowe - Joseph Brogdon, Macon GA66.00%
1.85
2


Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC65.00%
1.85
2

Michelle Alterman - Barbara Fleming, Atlanta GA49.00%

Wed Aft Side Swiss Teams - 7 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.17
1
1
1
Gerald Peavy - Janet Peters - William Peters, Warner Robins GA; Millard Simmons, Centerville GA51.00
2.38
2
2
2
Doris Brammer - Sara Gilkey, Lynchburg VA; Kinza Pickelsimer, Roanoke VA; Andrea Palm, Forest VA48.00
1.78
3
3

Nutan Aggarwal - Katherine Hudson - Timothy Anderson - Nancy Hathaway, Macon GA47.00

Wednesday Gold Rush Pairs - 16.5 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
6.20
1
1

Larry Stafford, Opelika AL; Kay McClain, Auburn AL61.76%
4.65
2
2
1
Kirk McDaniel, Pine Mountain GA; M Floyd East, Columbus GA60.16%
3.49
3
3
2
Eric Heinrich, Palatka FL; Michael Gooden, Morehead City NC59.01%
2.62
4
4

Richard Siegel - Stuart Silverman, Atlanta GA57.62%
2.15
5


Georgia Raby, Hoover AL; Susan Blair, Mountain Brook AL57.53%
2.98
6
5
3
Catherine Chiles, Columbia SC; Deree Smith, Evans GA55.02%
1.55
7


Melissa Kaufman, Evans GA; Deborah Elston, Greensboro NC54.52%
1.80
8
6

Clyde Stahl, Cedar Mountain NC; Brenda Berchey, Hendersonville NC54.15%
1.26
9
7

Carol Taylor - E Leber, Gainesville GA54.07%
1.49

4
Judy Cheely - Maribeth Nixon, Milledgeville GA52.65%
2.17

5
Carter Adams, Griffin GA; Joel Latimer III, Macon GA51.80%

Wednesday A/X Pairs - 8.0 Tables / Based on 61 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
31.06
1

Allison L Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Rebecca Duty, Richmond VA56.10%
23.30
2

Chris Moll, Cary NC; Beatrice Kemp, Hoschton GA55.80%
15.29
3/4

James Melville, Chocowinity NC; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI55.36%
15.29
3/4
1
Robert Pearson Jr - Carl Mabee, Warner Robins GA55.36%
10.35
5

Janet Sherwood - Joseph Sherwood, Hoschton GA54.61%
10.49
2
Steven Huhman, Woodstock GA; Roger Roemmich, Roswell GA51.79%
7.86
3
Pete Matthews Jr, Canton MA; Gary Schwartz, Huntsville AL49.11%

Wednesday MidFlight Pairs - 15.0 Tables / Based on 53 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
21.36
1

Matt Gellman, Crossville TN; Leonard Gellman, Valdosta GA61.78%
16.02
2

Fred Tanzer, Land O Lakes FL; Dan Griggs, Canton GA61.54%
12.02
3

Jesse Laird - Deborah Branch, Davie FL56.61%
9.01
4

Stuart Chagrin, Isle of Palms SC; Charles Anderegg Jr, Mount Pleasant SC56.39%
7.12
5

Connie Haugabook, Montezuma GA; Gail Coogle, Oglethorpe GA56.34%
6.10
6

Calvin Konner, Bethesda MD; Alan Godes, Needham MA56.28%
5.34
7

Barbara Goldman - Sheryl Sack, Atlanta GA55.02%
4.75
8

Pieter Vanbennekom - Christine Matus, Vero Beach FL54.83%
6.62
1
Steven Hamburg, Troutman NC; Eric Johnson, Charlotte NC50.88%
4.97
2
Kathy Blake - Molly McGill, Charlotte NC49.30%
3.72
3
Suzette Hodge, Athens GA; Carole Denman, Watkinsville GA48.22%
2.79
4
Don Schwikert - Pamela Schwikert, Lexington Park MD48.06%

Wed Eve Side Swiss Teams - 5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.80
1
1

Kathryn Kimmerling, Blythewood SC; Elaine Langston, Dawsonville GA; April Delp, Gainesville GA; Doris Needham, Dahlonega GA53.00
2.10
2
2
1
Doris Brammer - Sara Gilkey, Lynchburg VA; Kinza Pickelsimer, Roanoke VA; Andrea Palm, Forest VA52.00

Tue-Wed Eve Open Swiss - 9 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.65
1


Deborah Elston - Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC; Hugh Brown Jr, McCormick SC; Jeremy Lewis, Lexington NC115.00
4.99
2
1
1
Wendy Joyner, Raleigh NC; Kimberly Exum - Sam Melton - Leo Kuffel, Wilmington NC99.00
3.74
3
2

Molly McGill - Kathy Blake, Charlotte NC; Bernie Schroeder - Mary Schroeder, Bluffton SC87.00
2.81
4
3

Sheryl Sack - Evelyn Gilliard - Barbara Goldman, Atlanta GA; Josie Mitchell, Decatur GA84.00
2.52

2
Catherine Chiles, Columbia SC; Deree Smith - Melissa Kaufman, Evans GA; Jean Weatherford, Macon GA77.00

Wed-Thu KO-1 - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
40.45
1
Charles Fortney, Wheaton IL; Chris Compton, Omaha NE; Jack Feagin Jr - Claudia Feagin, Atlanta GA
28.32
2
James Hawkes - Anne Rahtjen Hawkes, Charleston SC; Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL; Ishmael Del'monte, Baton Rouge LA; Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL

Wed-Thu KO-2 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.50
1
Kimberly Exum - Leo Kuffel - Sam Melton, Wilmington NC; Wendy Joyner, Raleigh NC
12.95
2
Blondelle Grant, Georgetown SC; Elizabeth Wilcox, Macon GA; Susan Garner, Lynchburg VA; Kopie O Neal, Perry GA
7.40
3/4
D Brandon Cobb - Sabra Wilson - Jean Askew - Carolyn Wolf, Pensacola FL
7.40
3/4
Jerry Tift, Jasper GA; Mary May - Ellen Wyche - Jan Hirsh, Macon GA

Thursday MidFlight Swiss - 25 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

BCNamesScore
1
1
Molly Silvia - Barbara Fitz-Hugh - Cappy McIver - Di Lapeyre, New Orleans LA92.00
2

Joe Labat - Roy Forman - Steven Paul Reznik - Paul Boisvert, Tallahassee FL87.00
3

Stuart Chagrin, Isle of Palms SC; Charles Anderegg Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Sheryl Sack - Barbara Goldman, Atlanta GA82.00
4
2
Courtney Stephens - Carol Stephens, Greensboro GA; Judy Cheely - Maribeth Nixon, Milledgeville GA78.00
5
3
Doris Brammer - Sara Gilkey, Lynchburg VA; Kinza Pickelsimer, Roanoke VA; Andrea Palm, Forest VA76.00
6
4
Sissy Macfie - Donna Rait, Macon GA; William Layng Jr, Smyrna GA; Kristi Fjare, Estes Park CO71.00

5
Ray Stalvey - Diane Brewer - Loren Stahl, Macon GA; Abe Abushanab, Warner Robins GA70.00

Thursday Gold Rush Swiss - 9 Tables

DEFNamesScore
1
1

Melissa Kaufman, Evans GA; Brenda Berchey, Hendersonville NC; Clyde Stahl, Cedar Mountain NC; Deborah Elston, Greensboro NC80.00
2
2

Michael Gooden, Morehead City NC; Eric Heinrich, Palatka FL; Carol Taylor - E Leber, Gainesville GA73.00
3
3

Faye Lester - Brenda Willis - Floyd East, Columbus GA; Kirk McDaniel, Pine Mountain GA70.00
4
4

Richard Siegel - Stuart Silverman - Judy Moran, Atlanta GA; Marilyn Shultz, Marietta GA68.00


1
Deree Smith, Evans GA; Catherine Chiles, Columbia SC; Dwight Bush, Gadsden AL; Gloria Simmons, Fayetteville GA57.00

Thursday A/X Swiss Teams - 7 Tables / Based on 72 Tables

AXNamesScore
1

Douglas Fjare, Estes Park CO; Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; James Melville, Chocowinity NC; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI84.00
2

Eric Rodwell - Donna Rodwell, Clearwater FL; Lisa Studebaker, Dawsonville GA; John Kloke II, Richmond VA71.00
3

Rebecca Duty, Richmond VA; Allison L Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Beatrice Kemp, Hoschton GA; Chris Moll, Cary NC68.00

1
Robert Pearson Jr - Carl Mabee, Warner Robins GA; Ann Buchholz, Saint Augustine FL; Mark Crumrine, Ocala FL51.00

Wed-Thu Side Pairs Series - 3.0 Tables

ABCNamesScore
1


Emory Whitaker, Macon GA; Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC69.00%
2
1

Jeremy Lewis, Lexington NC; Dan Osburn, Summerville SC55.00%

2

Mary Ann Bateman - Clarice Sheehan, Macon GA54.00%

Thursday Open Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.13
1


Ann Hudson - Randolph Johnson, Hadley MA59.72%
4.60
2
1
1
Steve Puschaver - Jan Puschaver, Moreland GA54.66%
3.45
3


Pete Matthews Jr, Canton MA; Gary Schwartz, Huntsville AL54.00%
3.31
2
2
Mary Sartwell - David Sartwell, Bradenton FL50.74%

Wed-Thu Side Pairs Series - 6.00 Tables / Based on 3 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.65
1/2
Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC69.00%
2.65
1/2
Emory Whitaker, Macon GA69.00%

Friday A/X Pairs - 8.0 Tables / Based on 47 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
24.94
1
1
Pete Matthews Jr, Canton MA; Gary Schwartz, Huntsville AL58.33%
16.37
2/3

Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; James Melville, Chocowinity NC56.85%
16.37
2/3

Allison L Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Rebecca Duty, Richmond VA56.85%
10.52
4
2
Patrick Horton - Fernando Teson, Tallahassee FL55.65%
8.31
5
3
George Russell - Nancy Russell, Spartanburg SC55.36%

Friday MidFlight Pairs - 8.0 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
16.61
1

Elleri Melnick, Hilton Head SC; Michael Melnick, Hilton Head Is SC62.05%
12.46
2

Fred Tanzer, Land O Lakes FL; Dan Griggs, Canton GA57.44%
9.34
3

Connie Haugabook, Montezuma GA; Gail Coogle, Oglethorpe GA56.99%
8.04
4
1
Steve Puschaver - Jan Puschaver, Moreland GA55.65%
6.03
5/6
2
Janet Williams, Pelham AL; Gena Stoves, Hoover AL52.38%
5.15
5/6

Calvin Konner, Bethesda MD; Alan Godes, Needham MA52.38%
4.52
3
Susan Blair, Mountain Brook AL; Georgia Raby, Hoover AL49.40%

Friday Gold Rush Pairs - 11.5 Tables

MPs753NamesScore
5.05
1
1
1
Marilyn Shultz, Marietta GA; Judy Moran, Atlanta GA59.17%
3.79
2


Shawn Miller, Dacula GA; Frank Moore, Roswell GA58.35%
3.12
3
2

Nancy Hathaway - Timothy Anderson, Macon GA58.01%
2.34
4
3

Nancy Smith, Monroe GA; Fritzie Coker, Watkinsville GA56.52%
1.76
5
4

Deborah Britt, Atlanta GA; Jeffrey Lybarger, Decatur GA55.97%
1.44
6


Robert Shippy - Sandra Shippy, Statham GA54.68%
2.07
5
2
Morris Dodd, Peachtree City GA; Carter Adams, Griffin GA52.89%
1.55

3
Michael Gooden, Morehead City NC; Eric Heinrich, Palatka FL51.16%

Friday Aft Side Swiss - 6 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.99
1
1
1
Maggie Staton - Molly Osborne - Caroline Vroon - Kimberly Nagy, Atlanta GA56.00
2.24
2
2
2
Molly Silvia - Di Lapeyre - Cappy McIver - Barbara Fitz-Hugh, New Orleans LA54.00

Fri-Sun Side Pairs Series - 3.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.46
1

Joseph Brogdon - Crawford Peace, Macon GA62.00%
1.85
2

Dan Osburn - Dana Osburn, Summerville SC56.00%

Fri Eve Side Swiss Teams - 5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.80
1


D Stewart - Sherry Kinkopf, Hattiesburg MS; Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC; Hugh Brown Jr, McCormick SC60.00
2.53
2
1
1
Doris Brammer - Sara Gilkey, Lynchburg VA; Kinza Pickelsimer, Roanoke VA; Andrea Palm, Forest VA41.00

Thu-Fri Eve Open Swiss - 7 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.95
1


Sam Melton - Leo Kuffel, Wilmington NC; Patrick Horton - Fernando Teson, Tallahassee FL86.00
4.46
2
1
1
Molly Silvia - Di Lapeyre - Barbara Fitz-Hugh - Cappy McIver, New Orleans LA82.00
3.35
3
2

Kathryn Kimmerling, Blythewood SC; April Delp, Gainesville GA; Doris Needham, Dahlonega GA; Elaine Langston, Dawsonville GA; Dana Osburn, Summerville SC62.00

Fri-Sat KO-1 - 12 Tables

RankNames
1
Steven Huhman, Woodstock GA; Roger Roemmich, Roswell GA; William Rittenberg - Martin Nathan, Atlanta GA
2
Charles Fortney, Wheaton IL; Chris Compton, Omaha NE; Hugh Brown Jr, McCormick SC; Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC
3/4
Les Bart, Bradenton FL; Gloria Bart, Brandon FL; Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA; Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC
3/4
Kathryn Kimmerling, Blythewood SC; Doris Needham, Dahlonega GA; April Delp, Gainesville GA; Elaine Langston, Dawsonville GA

Saturday Brk Teams-1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
22.35
1
James Hawkes - Anne Rahtjen Hawkes, Charleston SC; Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL; Ishmael Del'monte, Baton Rouge LA; Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL105.00
16.76
2
Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA; Robert Fendrick - Craig Robinson, Marietta GA; Bo Han Zhu, Mountain View CA79.00
12.57
3
Douglas Fjare, Estes Park CO; Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; James Melville, Chocowinity NC73.00

Saturday Brk Teams-2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.87
1
Matt Just - Bruce Miller - Maksim Tabatadze - Robert West, Athens GA93.00
7.40
2
Ray Stalvey - Diane Brewer - Murray Manocheo - Patsy Watson, Macon GA82.00
5.55
3
Calvin Konner, Bethesda MD; Alan Godes, Needham MA; Mickey Brandstadter - Dianne Moore, Hendersonville NC63.00

Saturday Brk Teams-3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.92
1
Weilong Shen - Anyao He, Atlanta GA; Alan Yeung, Sparta NJ; Vasisht Ganesh, Miramar FL96.00
4.44
2
Bill Malin - Sue Malin, Greensboro GA; Lynne Kuglar, Cedartown GA; Jane Doss, Rome GA60.00
3.33
3
D Stewart - Sherry Kinkopf, Hattiesburg MS; Delilah Donaldson, Albany GA; Nan Lee, Fitzgerald GA57.00

Saturday Gold Rush Pairs - 9.0 Tables

753NamesScore
1
1

Stewart Baldwin, Auburn AL; Larry Stafford, Opelika AL58.04%
2
2

Jeffrey Lybarger, Decatur GA; Deborah Britt, Atlanta GA57.76%
3
3

Nancy Hathaway - Timothy Anderson, Macon GA57.14%
4


Kimberly Nagy - Maggie Staton, Atlanta GA53.63%
5
4
1
Caroline Vroon - Molly Osborne, Atlanta GA53.30%

5
2
Lixin Zheng - Mansi Gupta, Atlanta GA51.64%

Saturday Open Pairs - 5.0 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

ABCNamesScore
1


Baskaran Sankaran, Alpharetta GA; Varghese George, Milton GA56.04%
2


Patrick Horton - Fernando Teson, Tallahassee FL56.01%
3


Emory Whitaker, Macon GA; Olin Hubert, Atlanta GA54.29%

1

Elleri Melnick, Hilton Head SC; Michael Melnick, Hilton Head Is SC54.22%

2

Shelia Paul - Pat Clements, Macon GA53.96%

Evening Side Pairs Series - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.46
1
1

D Stewart - Sherry Kinkopf, Hattiesburg MS57.00%
1.85
2
2

Kathryn Kimmerling, Blythewood SC; Maksim Tabatadze, Athens GA55.00%

Evening Side Pairs Series - 6.00 Tables / Based on 3 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.65
1/2
Eric Johnson, Charlotte NC64.50%
2.65
1/2
Steven Hamburg, Troutman NC64.50%

Fri-Sun Side Pairs Series - 3.00 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.65
1/2
Joseph Brogdon, Macon GA62.00%
2.65
1/2
Crawford Peace, Macon GA62.00%

Sunday Brk B Teams-1 - 13 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.84
1
1

Kathryn Kimmerling, Blythewood SC; Elaine Langston, Dawsonville GA; Maksim Tabatadze, Athens GA; Doris Needham, Dahlonega GA81.00
4.49
2/3
2/3

Dan Osburn - Dana Osburn, Summerville SC; Shawn Miller, Dacula GA; Frank Moore, Roswell GA78.00
4.49
2/3
2/3
1
D Stewart - Sherry Kinkopf, Hattiesburg MS; Charlotte Bailey, Needham MA; Kem Morgan, Atlanta GA78.00
2.89
4
4

Ray Stalvey - Diane Brewer - Murray Manocheo - Patsy Watson, Macon GA74.00
2.28
5


David Johnson, Milledgeville GA; Mary May - Joseph Brogdon - Maribeth Lowe, Macon GA69.00
2.17

2
Maggie Staton - Kimberly Nagy - Molly Osborne - Caroline Vroon, Atlanta GA62.00

Sunday A/X/Y Swiss Teams - 6 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
9.45
1


Douglas Fjare, Estes Park CO; Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; James Melville, Chocowinity NC73.00
7.09
2
1
1
George Russell - Nancy Russell, Spartanburg SC; Linda Bush Lundy, Peachtree City GA; Joan Braender, Newnan GA57.00

Online Gold Rush Pairs - 23.0 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
6.06
1
1

Neha Shah, Marietta GA; Norm Hill, Woodstock GA60.37%
4.55
2


Richelle Sajovec - Susan Glade, Raleigh NC59.38%
3.41
3


Linda Newsome, Goldsboro NC; Madhusudan Suchak, Charlotte NC57.48%
3.55
4
2

Chuck Humphrey - Janis Humphrey, Greenville NC55.73%
2.66
5
3

Karen Johnson - Lynn Colvard, Raleigh NC54.73%
2.00
6
4

Kerwin Day, Smyrna GA; Carol Day, Halifax NS54.40%
1.47
7/8
5/6

Robin Cavendish - Catherine Beemer, Mount Pleasant SC54.17%
1.47
7/8
5/6

Walter Severin, Acworth GA; Richard Patterson, Atlanta GA54.17%
1.23
9
7

Marie Mills - John Mills, Sumter SC54.07%
1.35
10
8

William Bentson - Yvonne Stock, Richmond Hill GA53.93%
2.23
11

1
Pamela Marlette - Cindy Sheppard, Hilton Head SC53.36%
1.67

2
William Rysanek, Chicago IL; William Rysanek IV, Raleigh NC53.17%
1.25

3
Robin Brennan - Kim Sheehey, Charlotte NC52.37%
1.35

4
Kathy Horvath - Tricia Harrison, Charlotte NC50.47%

Online BC Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
5.43
1

Simon Sellers, Burnsville NC; Glenn Reider, Louisville TN57.64%
4.07
2
1
Denise DeAngelo, Atlanta GA; Colleen Di Iorio, Woodstock GA57.41%
3.05
3

Len Perkins - Beverly Ellars, Highlands NC55.44%
2.29
4

David Tull, Blountville TN; John Clark, Kingsport TN54.98%
2.45
5
2
William Leliever - Tim Tessin, Raleigh NC54.51%
1.55
6

Ernest Levinson, Brevard NC; Lee Wilcox, Black Mountain NC53.94%
2.41
3
Linda Knox, Mashpee MA; Marc Carney, Windsor SC53.82%
2.10
4
James Jeffers - Shirley Jeffers, Concord NC53.47%
1.19
5
Kenneth Kirkman - Virginia Jones, New Bern NC50.35%

 



Total masterpoints: 5541.85 earned by 465 players.

Total attendance: 775 tables.



   1 122.48 James Melville, Springfield IL

   2 122.48 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI

   3  89.28 Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL

   4  89.28 Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL

   5  89.28 Ishmael Del'monte, Baton Rouge LA

   6  77.35 Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV

   7  77.26 James Hawkes, Charleston SC

   8  77.26 Anne Rahtjen Hawkes, Charleston SC

   9  75.33 Douglas Fjare, Estes Park CO

  10  64.17 Chris Compton, Omaha NE

  11  64.17 Charles Fortney, Wheaton IL

  12  63.94 Rebecca Duty, Richmond VA

  13  63.94 Allison L Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL

  14  59.53 William Rittenberg, Atlanta GA

  15  59.53 Martin Nathan, Atlanta GA

  16  58.29 Steven Huhman, Alpharetta GA

  17  58.29 Roger Roemmich, Roswell GA

  18  57.88 Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC

  19  55.23 Hugh Brown Jr, McCormick SC

  20  53.44 Jack Feagin Jr, Atlanta GA

  21  53.44 Claudia Feagin, Atlanta GA

  22  49.88 Di Lapeyre, New Orleans LA

  23  49.88 Cappy McIver, New Orleans LA

  24  49.02 Molly Silvia, New Orleans LA

  25  49.02 Barbara Fitz-Hugh, New Orleans LA

  26  47.88 Pete Matthews Jr, Canton MA

  27  47.88 Gary Schwartz, Huntsville AL

  28  45.12 Chris Moll, Cary NC

  29  44.13 Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA

  30  43.44 Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA

  31  43.44 Les Bart, Bradenton FL

  32  43.44 Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC

  33  43.44 Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL

  34  41.60 Sam Melton, Wilmington NC

  35  41.60 Leo Kuffel, Wilmington NC

  36  41.42 Beatrice Kemp, Hoschton GA

  37  35.69 Robert Pearson Jr, Warner Robins GA

  38  35.69 Carl Mabee, Warner Robins GA

  39  35.27 John Kloke II, Richmond VA

  40  35.27 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater FL

  41  34.77 Fred Tanzer, Land O Lakes FL

  42  34.77 Dan Griggs, Big Canoe GA

  43  32.04 Jesse Laird, Davie FL

  44  32.04 Deborah Branch, Fort Lauderdale FL

  45  31.83 Emory Whitaker, Macon GA

  46  31.30 Wendy Joyner, Raleigh NC

  47  31.30 Kimberly Exum, Wilmington NC

  48  29.67 Kathryn Kimmerling, Blythewood SC

  49  29.18 Olin Hubert, Atlanta GA

  50  28.25 Gail Coogle, Oglethorpe GA

  51  28.25 Connie Haugabook, Montezuma GA

  52  27.82 Elaine Langston, Dawsonville GA

  53  27.82 Doris Needham, Dahlonega GA

  54  26.32 Stuart Chagrin, Isle of Palms SC

  55  26.32 Charles Anderegg Jr, Mount Pleasant SC

  56  25.69 Richard Brown, Easley SC

  57  25.42 Leonard Gellman, Valdosta GA

  58  25.01 Ray Stalvey, Macon GA

  59  24.68 Lisa Studebaker, Dawsonville GA

  60  24.68 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater FL

  61  24.07 Jeremy Lewis, Lexington NC

  62  23.69 Patrick Horton, Tallahassee FL

  63  23.69 Fernando Teson, Tallahassee FL

  64  23.41 Josie Mitchell, Decatur GA

  65  23.41 Evelyn Gilliard, Atlanta GA

  66  23.13 Molly McGill, Charlotte NC

  67  23.04 Matt Gellman, Crossville TN

  68  22.49 Sara Gilkey, Lynchburg VA

  69  22.49 Kinza Pickelsimer, Roanoke VA

  70  22.49 Doris Brammer, Lynchburg VA

  71  22.49 Andrea Palm, Forest VA

  72  22.37 Kathy Blake, Charlotte NC

  73  22.36 Diane Brewer, Macon GA

  74  22.28 Scott Vincini, Hilton Head Is SC

  75  22.28 Geoffrey Phipps, Bluffton SC

  76  22.20 Michael Melnick, Hilton Head SC

  77  22.20 Elleri Melnick, Hilton Head SC

  78  21.51 Sabra Wilson, Pensacola FL

  79  21.51 Carolyn Wolf, Pensacola FL

  80  21.33 Calvin Konner, Bethesda MD

  81  21.33 Alan Godes, Needham MA

  82  21.06 Steven Hamburg, Buffalo Grove IL

  83  21.06 Eric Johnson, Charlotte NC

  84  20.78 Jean Askew, Pensacola FL

  85  20.78 D Brandon Cobb, Pensacola FL

  86  19.94 Baskaran Sankaran, Alpharetta GA

  87  19.89 Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA

  88  19.89 Bo Han Zhu, Etobicoke ON

  89  19.55 Sheryl Sack, Atlanta GA

  90  19.55 Barbara Goldman, Atlanta GA

  91  19.31 April Delp, Gainesville GA

  92  18.56 Maksim Tabatadze, Athens GA

  93  18.44 Craig Robinson, Marietta GA

  94  18.16 Nancy Russell, Spartanburg SC

  95  18.16 George Russell, Spartanburg SC

  96  17.40 Mary Schroeder, Bluffton SC

  97  17.40 Bernie Schroeder, Bluffton SC

  98  16.83 Catherine Chiles, Columbia SC

  99  16.79 Mary Reyner, Mobile AL

 100  16.76 Courtney Stephens, Greensboro GA

 101  16.76 Carol Stephens, Greensboro GA

 102  16.65 Blondelle Grant, Georgetown SC

 103  16.57 Steve Puschaver, Moreland GA

 104  16.57 Jan Puschaver, moreland GA

 105  16.40 Steven Paul Reznik, Tallahassee FL

 106  16.40 Roy Forman, Tallahassee FL

 107  16.40 Paul Boisvert, Tallahassee FL

 108  16.40 Joe Labat, Tallahassee FL

 109  15.77 Elizabeth Wilcox, Macon GA

 110  15.50 Arun Limaye, Gulfport MS

 111  15.41 Maribeth Nixon, Milledgeville GA

 112  15.41 Judy Cheely, Milledgeville GA

 113  14.70 Abe Abushanab, Warner Robins GA

 114  14.49 Tom Drinkard, Atlanta GA

 115  14.49 Susan Davis, Marietta GA

 116  14.43 Susan Garner, Lynchburg VA

 117  14.40 Kristi Fjare, Estes Park CO

 118  14.33 Deree Smith, Evans GA

 119  13.28 Mary May, Macon GA

 120  13.08 Sherry Kinkopf, Hattiesburg MS

 121  13.08 D Stewart, Hattiesburg MS

 122  12.95 Kopie O Neal, Perry GA

 123  12.92 Kirk Benson, Cumming GA

 124  12.85 Peggy Goodwin, Mountain Brook AL

 125  12.85 Helen Pardue, Birmingham AL

 126  12.01 Mark Crumrine, Ocala FL

 127  12.01 Ann Buchholz, Saint Augustine FL

 128  11.99 Patsy Watson, Macon GA

 129  11.99 Murray Manocheo, Macon GA

 130  11.85 Susan Blair, Mountain Brook AL

 131  11.85 Georgia Raby, Hoover AL

 132  11.69 Deborah Elston, Greensboro NC

 133  11.53 Larry Stafford, Opelika AL

 134  11.53 Jan Hirsh, Macon GA

 135  11.53 Ellen Wyche, Macon GA

 136  11.29 Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA

 137  11.29 Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA

 138  11.21 Janet Williams, Pelham AL

 139  11.21 Gena Stoves, Hoover AL

 140  10.95 Susan Easterlin, Montezuma GA

 141  10.95 Deana Haugabook, Oglethorpe GA

 142  10.83 Mickey Brandstadter, Lynn NC

 143  10.83 Dianne Moore, Hendersonville NC

 144  10.75 Varghese George, Milton GA

 145  10.39 Clyde Stahl, Cedar Mountain NC

 146  10.39 Brenda Berchey, Hendersonville NC

 147  10.38 Zandra Sommer, Jasper GA

 148  10.38 Sandra Lipkowitz, Big Canoe GA

 149  10.37 Loren Stahl, Macon GA

 150  10.35 Joseph Sherwood, Woodstock GA

 151  10.35 Janet Sherwood, Woodstock GA

 152  10.06 Melissa Kaufman, Evans GA

 153  10.04 Dan Osburn, Summerville SC

 154  10.01 Robert Shearer, Diberville MS

 155   9.87 Robert West, Athens GA

 156   9.87 Matt Just, Athens GA

 157   9.87 Bruce Miller, Athens GA

 158   9.59 Timothy Anderson, Macon GA

 159   9.55 Shawn Miller, Dacula GA

 160   9.55 Frank Moore, Roswell GA

 161   9.26 Randolph Johnson, Hadley MA

 162   9.26 Dana Osburn, Summerville SC

 163   9.26 Ann Hudson, Hadley MA

 164   9.19 R. Arthur Cannamela, Jr, Cumming GA

 165   9.14 Eric Heinrich, Palatka FL

 166   9.00 Nancy Hathaway, Macon GA

 167   8.95 Jerry Tift, Jasper GA

 168   8.90 Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC

 169   8.90 Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC

 170   8.84 Sue Malin, Greensboro GA

 171   8.84 Bill Malin, Greensboro GA

 172   8.72 Shirley Abels, Biloxi MS

 173   8.28 Sissy Macfie, Macon GA

 174   8.28 Donna Rait, Macon GA

 175   8.26 Shelia Paul, Macon GA

 176   8.24 E Leber, Gainesville GA

 177   8.24 Carol Taylor, Gainesville GA

 178   8.22 Molly Osborne, Atlanta GA

 179   8.22 Caroline Vroon, Atlanta GA

 180   8.12 Michael Gooden, Morehead City NC

 181   8.09 Carter Adams, Griffin GA

 182   7.89 Joseph Brogdon, Macon GA

 183   7.84 Maribeth Lowe, Macon GA

 184   7.66 Crawford Peace, Macon GA

 185   7.64 Nutan Aggarwal, Macon GA

 186   7.51 Linda Bush Lundy, Peachtree City GA

 187   7.51 Joan Braender, Newnan GA

 188   7.50 Maggie Staton, Atlanta GA

 189   7.50 Kimberly Nagy, Atlanta GA

 190   7.30 Pat Clements, Macon GA

 191   7.29 Wanda Cohen, Mountain Brook AL

 192   7.29 Jeanne Wamack, Birmingham AL

 193   7.24 Terri Smith, Greenville SC

 194   7.17 Kay McClain, Auburn AL

 195   7.16 Marilyn Shultz, Marietta GA

 196   7.16 Margery Maxwell, Macon GA

 197   7.16 Judy Moran, Atlanta GA

 198   7.16 Gary Meadors, Macon GA

 199   7.16 Bertram Maxwell III, Macon GA

 200   6.82 Vicki Schell, Pensacola FL

 201   6.82 Frances Viviano, Pensacola FL

 202   6.79 Robert Joe Hooks Jr, Dublin GA

 203   6.79 Gloria Simmons, Fayetteville GA

 204   6.75 Margo Morrison, Marietta GA

 205   6.73 Pamela Schwikert, Lexington Park MD

 206   6.73 Don Schwikert, Lexington Park MD

 207   6.61 M Floyd East, Columbus GA

 208   6.61 Kirk McDaniel, Pine Mountain GA

 209   6.58 Connie Graunke, Tallahassee FL

 210   6.53 Nancy Smith, Monroe GA

 211   6.46 Fritzie Coker, Watkinsville GA

 212   6.14 Lynne Kuglar, Cedartown GA

 213   6.14 Jane Doss, Waleska GA

 214   6.06 Norm Hill, Woodstock GA

 215   6.06 Neha Shah, Marietta GA

 216   6.05 William Peters, Warner Robins GA

 217   6.05 Millard Simmons, Centerville GA

 218   6.05 Janet Peters, Warner Robins GA

 219   6.05 Gerald Peavy, Warner Robins GA

 220   5.96 Katherine Hudson, Macon GA

 221   5.95 Pieter Vanbennekom, Vero Beach FL

 222   5.95 Christine Matus, Vero Beach FL

 223   5.92 Weilong Shen, Atlanta GA

 224   5.92 Vasisht Ganesh, Miramar FL

 225   5.92 Anyao He, Atlanta GA

 226   5.92 Alan Yeung, Sparta NJ

 227   5.84 Suzette Hodge, Athens GA

 228   5.84 Carole Denman, Watkinsville GA

 229   5.63 William Layng Jr, Smyrna GA

 230   5.43 Simon Sellers, Burnsville NC

 231   5.43 Glenn Reider, Louisville TN

 232   5.31 Bonnie Minton, Barnesville GA

 233   5.03 Jeffrey Lybarger, Decatur GA

 234   5.03 Deborah Britt, Atlanta GA

 235   5.02 Shirley Sichelstiel, Perry GA

 236   5.02 Jennie Baird, Perry GA

 237   4.99 Roy Stilwell Jr, Fayetteville GA

 238   4.99 Michael McGowan, Peachtree City GA

 239   4.99 Linda Jones, Newnan GA

 240   4.99 Kathryn Smith Hannon, Jonesboro GA

 241   4.94 Mary Sartwell, Bradenton FL

 242   4.94 David Sartwell, Bradenton FL

 243   4.89 Rexann Bomberger, Macon GA

 244   4.89 Edith Hardy, Macon GA

 245   4.84 Roger Zessis, Clearwater FL

 246   4.84 Beatrice Bohm, Fly Creek NY

 247   4.83 James Berg Jr, Macon GA

 248   4.81 Kem Morgan, Atlanta GA

 249   4.81 Charlotte Bailey, Needham MA

 250   4.79 Susan Milner, Elrod AL

 251   4.59 Linda Knox, Steamboat Spgs CO

 252   4.58 Dwight Bush, Gadsden AL

 253   4.55 Susan Glade, Raleigh NC

 254   4.55 Richelle Sajovec, Raleigh NC

 255   4.55 Joel Latimer III, Macon GA

 256   4.54 Susan Smith, Tuscaloosa AL

 257   4.36 Stewart Baldwin, Auburn AL

 258   4.33 David Johnson, Milledgeville GA

 259   4.18 Nancy Ross, Havana FL

 260   4.18 Deborah Dodd, Tallahassee FL

 261   4.09 Stuart Silverman, Atlanta GA

 262   4.09 Richard Siegel, Atlanta GA

 263   4.07 Denise DeAngelo, Atlanta GA

 264   4.07 Colleen Di Iorio, Woodstock GA

 265   4.06 Morris Mitchem Jr, Columbia SC

 266   4.03 Peggy Durham, Dillard GA

 267   3.92 Sandra Shippy, Statham GA

 268   3.92 Robert Shippy, Statham GA

 269   3.79 Warren Zwecker, Hendersonville NC

 270   3.79 Sherry Sims, Hendersonville NC

 271   3.77 Mary Ann Bateman, Macon GA

 272   3.75 Nan Lee, Fitzgerald GA

 273   3.75 Delilah Donaldson, Albany GA

 274   3.55 Truma Polin, N Charleston SC

 275   3.55 Peggy Hahn, Charleston SC

 276   3.55 Janis Humphrey, Greenville NC

 277   3.55 Chuck Humphrey, Greenville NC

 278   3.45 Michelle Alterman, Atlanta GA

 279   3.45 Barbara Fleming, Atlanta GA

 280   3.41 Madhusudan Suchak, Charlotte NC

 281   3.41 Linda Newsome, Goldsboro NC

 282   3.32 Rebecca Callahan, Tiger GA

 283   3.32 Jan Hughen, Atlanta GA

 284   3.27 Clarice Sheehan, Macon GA

 285   3.26 Wanda Moorman, Byron GA

 286   3.26 Mildred Turner, Macon GA

 287   3.26 Lawrence Steiner, Altamonte Spg FL

 288   3.26 Jean Weatherford, Macon GA

 289   3.26 Barb Steiner, Altamonte Spg FL

 290   3.22 Ray Lytle, Savannah GA

 291   3.22 Marie Dent, Savannah GA

 292   3.12 Morris Dodd, Peachtree City GA

 293   3.08 David Newcomer, Macon GA

 294   3.07 Gloria Rollins, Tallahassee FL

 295   3.05 Len Perkins, Highlands NC

 296   3.05 Beverly Ellars, Highlands NC

 297   3.01 Jim Spain, Mobile AL

 298   3.01 Cece Spain, Mobile AL

 299   2.98 Faye Lester, Columbus GA

 300   2.98 Brenda Willis, Columbus GA

 301   2.94 Gloria Ford, Tallahassee FL

 302   2.88 Pamela Barbee, Newnan GA

 303   2.88 Curtis Barbee, Newnan GA

 304   2.82 Larry Hayslip, Pooler GA

 305   2.70 Nancy Kirby, Atlanta GA

 306   2.70 Felicia Lease, Lakemont GA

 307   2.70 Carol Johnson, Clarkesville GA

 308   2.70 Betsy Elsas, Clayton GA

 309   2.66 Lynn Colvard, Raleigh NC

 310   2.66 Karen Johnson, Raleigh NC

 311   2.64 William Fagan, Ponte Vedra FL

 312   2.64 Susan Goodall, Jacksonville FL

 313   2.62 Rachel Poller, Hendersonville NC

 314   2.62 Michele Tuer, Macon GA

 315   2.62 Alice Jensen, Hendersonville NC

 316   2.51 Richard Nadol, Charleston SC

 317   2.51 Karen Hinson, Summerville SC

 318   2.46 Lynn Goldblatt, Saint Simons Is GA

 319   2.46 Barbara Bruce, Saint Simons Is GA

 320   2.45 William Leliever, Raleigh NC

 321   2.45 Tim Tessin, Raleigh NC

 322   2.43 Catherine Peters, Atlanta GA

 323   2.41 Marc Carney, Windsor SC

 324   2.41 Linda Knox, Aiken SC

 325   2.39 Virginia Saul, Atlanta GA

 326   2.39 Helen Browdy, Atlanta GA

 327   2.37 Diane Laws, Brunswick GA

 328   2.37 Barbara Schwarz, Saint Simons Is GA

 329   2.33 Frederick Carter, Chesterfield VA

 330   2.33 Duval Carter, Chesterfield VA

 331   2.29 John Clark, Kingsport TN

 332   2.29 Glenda Beerman, Atlanta GA

 333   2.29 David Tull, Blountville TN

 334   2.29 Arlene Tauber, Atlanta GA

 335   2.23 Pamela Marlette, Hilton Head SC

 336   2.23 Cindy Sheppard, Hilton Head SC

 337   2.21 Sandra Carbaugh, Montgomery AL

 338   2.10 Shirley Jeffers, China Grove NC

 339   2.10 James Jeffers, China Grove NC

 340   2.00 Sylvia Walford, Tallahassee FL

 341   2.00 Kerwin Day, Smyrna GA

 342   2.00 Carol Day, Bedford NS

 343   1.92 Mansi Gupta, Atlanta GA

 344   1.92 Lixin Zheng, Atlanta GA

 345   1.91 Shelley Kelley, Tallahassee FL

 346   1.91 Robert Klein, Tallahassee FL

 347   1.90 Janice Caselli, Greensboro GA

 348   1.90 Colleen Martin, Watkinsville GA

 349   1.85 Jeanette Goode, Macon GA

 350   1.85 Clark Goode, Macon GA

 351   1.79 Nelson Brown, Jr, Houston TX

 352   1.79 Dana Brown, Houston TX

 353   1.69 Louise Bill, Marietta GA

 354   1.69 Joyce Stillwell, Tallahassee FL

 355   1.69 Deborah Greene, Stockbridge GA

 356   1.68 June Hoelzle, Madison AL

 357   1.68 Ellen Torrance, Milledgeville GA

 358   1.67 William Rysanek, Chicago IL

 359   1.67 William Rysanek IV, Raleigh NC

 360   1.66 Susan Dover, Flowery Branch GA

 361   1.66 James Dover, Flowery Branch GA

 362   1.64 Larry Kosowsky, Indian Land SC

 363   1.64 Dana Scutt, Indian Land SC

 364   1.61 Pam Gutt, Atlanta GA

 365   1.61 Jill Marsden, Atlanta GA

 366   1.55 Lee Wilcox, Black Mountain NC

 367   1.55 Ernest Levinson, Brevard NC

 368   1.47 Walter Severin, Acworth GA

 369   1.47 Robin Cavendish, Mount Pleasant SC

 370   1.47 Richard Patterson, Atlanta GA

 371   1.47 Catherine Beemer, Mount Pleasant SC

 372   1.46 Marcy Dalton, Atlanta GA

 373   1.46 Connie Wood, Auburn AL

 374   1.46 Catherine Allard, Troy AL

 375   1.46 Ann Barrett, Atlanta GA

 376   1.43 Bonnie Luxton, Alpharetta GA

 377   1.43 Bob Luxton, Alpharetta GA

 378   1.40 Sandra Layne, Hiram GA

 379   1.40 Nancy Fleming, Marietta GA

 380   1.39 Genny Whitaker, Macon GA

 381   1.39 Ellen Cohen, Macon GA

 382   1.35 Yvonne Stock, Richmond Hill GA

 383   1.35 William Bentson, Richmond Hill GA

 384   1.35 Tricia Harrison, Charlotte NC

 385   1.35 Philip Watson, Knoxville TN

 386   1.35 Kathy Horvath, Charlotte NC

 387   1.35 Carol Dodson, Gatlinburg TN

 388   1.29 Kathy Thomas, Charlotte NC

 389   1.29 Janis Carey, Fort Mill SC

 390   1.27 William Brunk, Cornelius NC

 391   1.27 Sharyn Brunk, Cornelius NC

 392   1.25 Robin Brennan, Charlotte NC

 393   1.25 Kim Sheehey, Charlotte NC

 394   1.23 Marie Mills, Sumter SC

 395   1.23 John Mills, Sumter SC

 396   1.19 Virginia Jones, New Bern NC

 397   1.19 Kenneth Kirkman, New Bern NC

 398   1.11 Lynda Bohler, Griffin GA

 399   1.11 Lee Garner, Griffin GA

 400   1.05 Tom Wight, Macon GA

 401   1.05 Rae Scott, Macon GA

 402   1.05 Jean Peterson, Macon GA

 403   1.05 Christina Amabile, Macon GA

 404   0.99 Jane Sumner, Black Mountain NC

 405   0.99 George Ackerman, Black Mountain NC

 406   0.96 Jane Clark, Auburn AL

 407   0.96 Eli Jolley, Evanston IL

 408   0.96 Billie Abbott, Macon GA

 409   0.91 Sam Maloy, Alpharetta GA

 410   0.91 David Windham, Woodstock GA

 411   0.89 Elizabeth Meadors, Macon GA

 412   0.89 Bertha Simmons, Macon GA

 413   0.77 Penny Hennessy, Saint Simons Is GA

 414   0.77 Joyce Christianson, Saint Simons Is GA

 415   0.77 Jeff Frank, Atlanta GA

 416   0.76 Susan Hinderaker, Arden NC

 417   0.76 Mary O'Connor, Charlotte NC

 418   0.76 Christopher O'Connor, Charlotte NC

 419   0.75 Samuel Murray, Griffin GA

 420   0.74 Jan Lee, Macon GA

 421   0.72 Rodrigo Estalella, Atlanta GA

 422   0.72 Leo Xu, Tucker GA

 423   0.72 Giorgio Casinovi, Tucker GA

 424   0.72 George Sorkin, Buford GA

 425   0.69 Patrick Hall, Dahlonega GA

 426   0.69 Julie Ferguson, Gainesville GA

 427   0.67 Suzy O Neal, Perry GA

 428   0.67 Lucy Hicks, Perry GA

 429   0.66 Susan Manni, Evans GA

 430   0.66 Sheila Coyle, Roswell GA

 431   0.66 Sandra Griffin, Evans GA

 432   0.66 Kay Watson, Houston TX

 433   0.65 Sandra Norton, Highlands NC

 434   0.65 Robert Dalton Jr, Hilton Head SC

 435   0.65 Mary Ann Schrader, Hilton Head Is SC

 436   0.65 Linda Kee Hawfield, Charlotte NC

 437   0.65 Frances Jay, Highlands NC

 438   0.65 Ben Hawfield, Charlotte NC

 439   0.64 Peggy Boggan, Athens GA

 440   0.64 Janie Bush, Athens GA

 441   0.63 Bruce Toups, Jasper GA

 442   0.63 Barbara Cody, Marble Hill GA

 443   0.62 Sally Draughon, Macon GA

 444   0.62 Ann Walden, Macon GA

 445   0.60 Susan Peters, Charlotte NC

 446   0.60 Nancy Hines, Raleigh NC

 447   0.60 Holly Hafer, Pittsboro NC

 448   0.60 Chris Nied, McCormick SC

 449   0.60 Bill Porter, Charlotte NC

 450   0.60 Barbara Borkgren, McCormick SC

 451   0.59 Linda Haeuser, Greenwood SC

 452   0.57 Sue Grove, Dahlonega GA

 453   0.57 Joan McGraw, Dahlonega GA

 454   0.50 Beryl Hedrick, Eufaula AL

 455   0.48 Ann Thompson, Cary NC

 456   0.48 Alana Ennis, Durham NC

 457   0.45 Caleb Soong, Cumming GA

 458   0.38 Marcia Lee, Monroe GA

 459   0.38 Gloria Cisrow, Winterville GA

 460   0.38 Caroleta Garrett, Atlanta GA

 461   0.38 Carol Doyle, Atlanta GA

 462   0.31 Lana Imerman, Atlanta GA

 463   0.31 Becky Kelley, Atlanta GA

 464   0.25 Henry Mattox, Dunedin FL

 465   0.25 Aubrey Fowler, Alpharetta GA