Winter STaC

Various
Mar 9-15, 2020

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon Aft Open Pairs - 92.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.32
1


Jeff Horowitz - Harold Miller; Branford Bridge Club73.64%
11.49
2


Gary Miyashiro - Don Stiegler; Newtown Bridge Club73.05%
8.62
3


Alice Hummel - Gail Carroll; Branford Bridge Club67.64%
6.46
4


Linda Green - Douglas Thompson; Come Play Bridge Of Westp66.07%
4.85
5


Jill Fouad - Doris Greenwald; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu64.02%
9.31
6
1
1
Bertie Smith - Sally Bertellotti; Sparta Afternoon Duplicat63.99%
2.16
7/9


Irwin Miller - Miyoko Boswell; Rockland Bridge Center63.39%
2.16
7/9


Wendy Bazelow - Dominick Colasuonno; Glen Rock Bridge Center63.39%
6.98
7/9
2

Pat Hoffstatter - Peggy Casey-Fitzpatric; Salisbury Duplicate Bridg63.39%
5.24
10
3
2
Eileen McGrory - Maureen Kennedy; The Bridge Table63.26%
3.93
11
4

Susan Kipp - Meredith Dunne; Come Play Bridge Of Westp62.20%
2.95
12
5

Bob Parisi - Miles Tanchel; The Bridge Table62.12%
2.06
13


Lawrence Lau - Richard DeMartino; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu61.93%
1.32
14


Nicholas France - Leonard Helfgott; Glen Rock Bridge Center61.65%
3.10
15
6
3
Elizabeth Dwyer - Ola Rech; D C A Bridge Club61.61%
1.66
16
7

Henry Arnold - Leigh Ann Tyson; Branford Bridge Club61.16%
1.38
17
8

Terry Fidler - Gerry Cameron; Branford Bridge Club61.14%
1.11
18
9

Martha Hathaway - Marilyn Tjader; D C A Bridge Club60.71%
2.25
10

Jon Catlin - Hillary Edmondson; The Bridge Table60.42%
1.44
11

Susan Katz - Carol Maxon; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu60.23%
1.59
12/13

Mary Ellen McGuire - Barbara Johnson; D C A Bridge Club60.12%
1.88
12/13

Ed Midgley - Laura Midgley; Salisbury Duplicate Bridg60.12%
1.58
14

Michael Otte - Narsingh Agnish; The Bridge Table60.04%
1.13
15

Linda Endy - Debbie Tzimoulis; The Bridge Table59.85%
2.32

4
Merle Spiegel - Allen Kasden; Come Play Bridge Of Westp59.52%
1.53

5/6
Nancy Knowlton - Molly Roraback; Salisbury Duplicate Bridg58.63%
1.53

5/6
Jacquelin Mori - Janice Dean; Come Play Bridge Of Westp58.63%
0.98

7
Elizabeth Borden - Ruth Adams; Salisbury Duplicate Bridg57.44%
0.94

8
Agie Seife - Bob Jacobson; Salisbury Duplicate Bridg56.55%
1.59

9
Michael Perkons - Toby Frey; Sparta Afternoon Duplicat56.25%

Mon Aft 299er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.77
1


Rosemarie Page - Sandra Seltzer; Rockland Bridge Center61.61%
1.33
2


Kate Matsuda - Eiko Shimoyama; Rockland Bridge Center58.33%
1.00
3


Teresa Aschoff - Thomas Macdonnell; Rockland Bridge Center56.85%
1.28
4
1
1
Geri Burghart - Beth Edwards; Rockland Bridge Center56.55%
0.96
5
2
2
Carol Span - Karla Norfleet; Rockland Bridge Center55.06%
0.72
6
3

Jane Green - Joan Freed; Rockland Bridge Center54.76%
0.60
4
3
Dale Knueppel - Mel Evans; Rockland Bridge Center53.57%
0.41
5
4
Allan Margulies - Ellen Gerber; Rockland Bridge Center50.30%

Mon Aft 99er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.13
1


Midge Ryan - Jean Rexford; Newtown Bridge Club66.96%
0.85
2


Ron Moore - Bob Tibbetts; Newtown Bridge Club61.25%
0.64
3


Paul Bluestein - Lynda Bluestein; Newtown Bridge Club55.65%
0.92
4
1

Steve Shomstein - Elizabeth Yohan; Newtown Bridge Club55.21%
0.69
2

Joanne Gorenstein - Deborah Norley; Newtown Bridge Club49.86%
0.52
3

Ginny Morris - Leon Gauthier; Newtown Bridge Club45.63%

Mon Aft 749er Pairs - 17.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.66
1
1
1
Fred Gagnon - William Fitts; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th72.67%
2.00
2


Doug Vagts - Joyce Vagts; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th64.94%
1.50
3


Marilyn Pikor - Roger Pikor; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th64.13%
1.38
4
2

Diane Nattrass - Barbara Anderson; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th58.87%
0.97
5


Ann Belzer - Michael Belzer; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th57.10%
0.89
6
3

Vicki Albert - Jane Harris; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th55.89%
0.85
4
2
Athene Von Hirschberg - Barbara Willard; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th55.16%
0.50
5

Bill Wininger - Barbara Fletcher; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th53.87%
0.38
6

Carolee Silverman - Penny Tierney; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th51.26%
0.64

3
Bland Maloney - Mark Anson; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th49.61%
0.48

4
Janice Bazzani - George Waller; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th47.29%

Mon Aft <5 Tables Open - 12.0 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.94
1
1
1
Joseph Peled - Inge Schuele; West Hartford Bridge Club60.80%
2.59
2/3


Bea Kustas - Lynn Baker; Diane's Games59.52%
2.59
2/3
2
2
Susan Shechtman - Linda Dragat; West Hartford Bridge Club59.52%
1.46
4/5
3/4
3/4
Jay Portnoy - Robert Carter; Hometown DBC58.33%
1.46
4/5
3/4
3/4
Lynne Grace - John Templin; Hometown DBC58.33%
0.93
6
5
5
Toby Schuman - Linda Weintraub; West Hartford Bridge Club57.67%

Mon Aft 499er Pairs - 3.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.31
1


Marie Wildman - Sue Lynch; Diane's Games73.96%
1.05
2
1

Roger Eddy - Mary Eddy; Diane's Games55.21%
0.79
3
2

Bill Pennington - Dick Sumner; Diane's Games53.13%

Mon Aft 199er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.28
1


Ruth Newberg - Jean Raben; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu67.50%
0.96
2
1

Robin Baker - Meg Campbell; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu57.50%
0.72
3


Antigone Trivellas - Marian Bauer; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu56.25%
0.69
4
2

Debbi Trager - Virgina Wolff; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu55.00%
0.52
3

Yvonne Clayton - Sandy Goldstein; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu51.25%

Mon AM Open Pairs - 29.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.31
1
1

Lorraine Bellagamba - Murray Richman; Hudson Valley B C72.92%
5.48
2


Robert Neuhart - Bernard Neuhart; Shelly Studio Of Bridge66.90%
4.11
3


Steve Bloom - Betty Bloom; Shelly Studio Of Bridge65.28%
3.08
4


Felix Springer - Michael Wavada; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th63.66%
2.31
5


Yeong-Long Shiue - Geoffrey Brod; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th63.19%
2.75
6
2
1
Mariann Stepp - Larry Osofsky; Hudson Valley B C62.50%
2.06
7
3

Selma Moffie - Bob Gruskay; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th62.04%
1.77
4
2
Carrie Murphy - Richard Laplante; Shelly Studio Of Bridge59.49%
1.16
5

Patricia Fliakos - Edgar Ramspeck; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th57.41%
1.11
6

Frank Felleman - Barry Pariser; Hudson Valley B C56.67%
1.33

3
Jim Reed - Thomas J Levanduski; Shelly Studio Of Bridge56.02%
1.00

4
Barry Zitser - Michael Belzer; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th54.63%
1.11

5
Sally Mendelson - Beverly Persky; Hudson Valley B C52.92%
0.73

6
Marjorie Zak - Richard Zak; Shelly Studio Of Bridge52.31%

Mon Eve Inv Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.24
1


Lin Li - Mark Blumenthal; Come Play Bridge Of Westp64.50%
0.93
2


Jacquelyn Fuchs - Myra Goldberg; Come Play Bridge Of Westp57.00%
0.88
3
1

Howard Twersky - Laura Twersky; Come Play Bridge Of Westp55.00%
0.66
4
2

Andrew Coleman - Kelly Sherry; Come Play Bridge Of Westp54.00%

Tue AM Open Pairs - 24.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.56
1


Arthur Bernhardt - Bernard Neuhart; Saratoga Duplicate67.86%
4.92
2


Malik Magdon-Ismail - Robert Neuhart; Saratoga Duplicate66.67%
3.69
3


Lesley Meyers - Yeong-Long Shiue; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th66.01%
2.77
4


Frank Blachowski - Joel Wolfe; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th60.72%
2.44
5


Patrick Salve - Bill Watson; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th60.67%
1.71
6


Geoffrey Brod - David Ehler; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th60.18%
1.22
7/8


Peter Katz - Tom Joyce; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th59.52%
3.41
7/8
1
1
Pat Berger - Sharon Cardinal; Saratoga Duplicate59.52%
2.56
2
2
Mary Sullivan - Xenia Coulter; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th56.82%
1.68
3/4
3/4
Rob Stillman - Ronit Shoham; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th56.25%
1.68
3/4
3/4
John Templin - Terry Bentley; Saratoga Duplicate56.25%
1.08
5

Harold Bigelow - Rosemary Isele; Saratoga Duplicate55.36%
1.28
6

Katherine Willson - Hoby Littlefield; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th54.97%
0.89

5
Elden Gray - Richard Zak; Saratoga Duplicate53.70%
0.62

6
Susan Wold - LaPlante; Saratoga Duplicate52.38%

Tue AM Open <5 Tables - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.81
1
1

Dave Gray - Warren White; Flames Games In Rhinebeck65.28%
2.11
2
2

Henry Berleth - Roger Edwards; Flames Games In Rhinebeck61.11%
1.39
3/4
3/4

Bob Hoffman - Elaine E. Jaffe; Flames Games In Rhinebeck50.69%
1.39
3/4
3/4

Alan Gamble - Peggy Casey-Fitzpatric; Flames Games In Rhinebeck50.69%

Tue AM 299er Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.27
1
1

Liz Graham - Mary Werner; Bridge Center Of Mid-Huds64.45%
0.95
2
2

Linda Ronayne - Patty Cerniglia; Bridge Center Of Mid-Huds60.19%
0.71
3


Dick Sumner - Stan Israel; Bridge Center Of Mid-Huds59.24%
0.54
4


Mary Lou Davis - Barbara Van Itallie; Bridge Center Of Mid-Huds55.67%

Tuesday Afternoon Pairs - 60.0 Tables / Based on 59 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.94
1


Joyce Menezes - Rhoda Paul; Glen Rock Bridge Center69.35%
9.71
2


Jill Fouad - Vivian Wu; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu66.86%
7.28
3


Lawrence Lau - Richard DeMartino; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu65.15%
5.46
4


Miyoko Boswell - Martin Singer; Rockland Bridge Center64.33%
6.58
5
1

Leighann Tyson - Henry Arnold; Madison Duplicate Bridge63.33%
4.94
6
2

Gary Miyashiro - Jean Bieluczyk; Newtown Bridge Club62.84%
3.74
7
3
1
David Nerrow - John Bendick; B'Nai Sholom62.27%
1.73
8


Linda Green - David Blackburn; Newtown Bridge Club61.57%
2.78
9
4

Karin Olsen Nye - Christina Hare; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu60.98%
2.08
10
5

Myron Rimer - Bruce Abel; Rockland Bridge Center60.59%
1.56
11
6

Ruth Anderson - Diana Lack; B'Nai Sholom60.19%
2.81
12
7
2
Merle Spiegel - Janice Dean; Come Play Bridge Of Westp59.95%
1.69
13


Lisa Insolera - Dominick Colasuonno; Glen Rock Bridge Center59.82%
2.10
8
3
Teresa Harris - Michael Esposito Md; B'Nai Sholom58.33%
1.58
9
4
Leslie Petrick - Audrey Dornier; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu58.14%
1.18

5
Eva Pincus - Sheila Greck; Rockland Bridge Center55.52%
1.78

6
Betty Salzer - Patricia Kimball; Come Play Bridge Of Westp54.63%

499er Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.34
1
1
1
James E. McDonald - Ralph Iturbe; Glen Rock Bridge Center64.27%
1.76
2
2

William Patterson - Cecily Palludan; Glen Rock Bridge Center57.92%
1.32
3
3
2
Tony Giampapa - Jeffrey Alifanz; Glen Rock Bridge Center57.17%
0.99
4


Nancy Nachman - Michelle Sassoun; Glen Rock Bridge Center56.67%
0.74
5


Marilyn Fiedler - William Hans; Glen Rock Bridge Center55.88%
0.80
6
4
3
Sylvia Schwartz - Elaine Robinson; Glen Rock Bridge Center55.08%
0.59
5

John Birchby - Peggy Schneider; Glen Rock Bridge Center54.63%
0.48
6

Terry Cicchelli - Maria Nest; Glen Rock Bridge Center52.00%

Tuesday Aft Open Pairs - 3.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.44
1


Betsy R Kopstein-Stuts - Brenda Baker; Bridge Center Of Mid-Huds61.98%
1.83
2
1

Bob Lish - Beverly Persky; Bridge Center Of Mid-Huds53.26%
0.92
2

Roger Eddy - Mary Eddy; Bridge Center Of Mid-Huds51.56%

Tuesday Afternoon CCD - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.45
1
1
1
Tony Halsey - Carolyn Halsey; Fairfield County Bridge64.02%
2.59
2
2

Joan Bergen - Meredith Dunne; Fairfield County Bridge60.04%
1.94
3
3
2
Dorothea Sullivan - Sabine Goering; Fairfield County Bridge57.39%
1.46
4
4
3
Barbara Foley - Deborah Suckow; Fairfield County Bridge56.06%
1.21
5
5
4
Ola Rech - Robin Stineman; Fairfield County Bridge53.79%
0.82
6
6

James Metzger - Belinda Metzger; Fairfield County Bridge53.22%
0.52

5
Lynn Reilly - Kris Freres; Fairfield County Bridge52.65%
0.87

6
Mary Louise Ball - Alison Hughes; Fairfield County Bridge52.27%

Tue Eve Open <5 Tables - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.44
1
1

Mary Watson-Stribula - Lisette Voorhees; Newtown Bridge Club62.50%
1.83
2


Gary Miyashiro - Mike Hess; Newtown Bridge Club60.00%
1.19
2

Don Ernst - Heidi Winslow; Newtown Bridge Club51.25%

Tue Eve Open Pairs - 17.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.06
1


Joyce Menezes - Mike Geller; Tenafly Rec DBC69.08%
3.80
2


Lynda Flanger - Barbara Wolner; Shelly Studio Of Bridge64.58%
2.85
3


K Hart - Jeff Horowitz; Bridge Forum63.08%
2.93
4
1

Rita Brieger - Harold Miller; Bridge Forum58.76%
2.20
5
2

Gernot Reiners - Alan Milstone; Bridge Forum58.42%
1.59
6


Sarah Wiener - Wally Gebara; Tenafly Rec DBC56.67%
1.77
3
1
Mark Blumenthal - Lin Li; Bridge Forum56.57%
1.33
4
2
Tracy Selmon - Hillel Auerbach; Bridge Forum55.71%
0.93
5

Susan Penney - David Funk; Shelly Studio Of Bridge54.86%
0.70
6

Franceline Leary - John Barnes; Shelly Studio Of Bridge52.08%
1.00

3
Doug Tendler - Jane Mathias; Bridge Forum51.14%
0.75

4
Joseph Miranda - Mary Ryder Wright; Shelly Studio Of Bridge48.61%
0.56

5
Eric Frieden - Wendy Frieden; Bridge Forum46.92%

Wed AM Open Pairs - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.19
1
1
1
Margaret Fiedler - Deborah Radoff; Bridge Forum62.50%
4.64
2
2
2
Linda Dale Mulholland - Rosemary Benedict; Newtown Bridge Club61.98%
3.48
3
3
3
Doug Tendler - Samuel Bobrow; Bridge Forum59.90%
2.29
4/5
4

James Macomber - Vera Gerard; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th59.47%
2.29
4/5


Yeong-Long Shiue - Frank Blachowski; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th59.47%
1.47
6
5

Carmela Marcella - Peter Amedeo; Newtown Bridge Club58.33%
1.10
7


Lesley Meyers - Trevor Reeves; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th58.14%
0.99
6
4
Caroline Molyneux - Linda Lebovitz; Newtown Bridge Club56.55%
0.94

5
George Levinson - Ilona Eisler; Bridge Forum55.21%
0.77

6
Fred Gagnon - Mike Winterfield; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th54.92%

Wed AM 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.10
1


Joanne Lippman - John Tucci; Newtown Bridge Club70.00%
0.73
2/3


Steve Shomstein - Elizabeth Yohan; Newtown Bridge Club49.00%
0.73
2/3


Mary Kaley - Monica Akelaitis; Newtown Bridge Club49.00%

Wed Aft Open Pairs - 46.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.50
1


Wendy Bazelow - Ronna Morrison; Bridge Center At Ridgewoo64.14%
7.88
2
1

Carolyn Nadel Farin - Philip Farin; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu63.83%
5.91
3


Helen Donohue - Sandra DeMartino; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu62.83%
4.43
4


Lawrence Lau - Faye Marino; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu62.00%
3.32
5


Irwin Miller - Martin Singer; Rockland Bridge Center61.67%
2.49
6


Frederick Linnemeyer - John Klaus; Bridge Center At Ridgewoo60.86%
4.11
7
2

Eileen Whitney - Miles Tanchel; Bridge Center At Ridgewoo60.81%
2.85
8/9
3/4
1
Robert Risholm - Eva Pincus; Rockland Bridge Center60.00%
2.70
8/9
3/4

Renee Janow - Joan Stroup; West Hartford Bridge Club60.00%
1.73
10
5

James Michaelis - Bob Parisi; Bridge Center At Ridgewoo59.93%
2.14
6
2
Pat Brasher - Phyllis Hartford; Come Play Bridge Of Darie59.82%
1.11
7

Barbara Bergen - Carol Coan; Glen Rock Bridge Center59.57%
1.60

3
Maureen Kennedy - Manda Sanandaji; Rockland Bridge Center58.33%
1.20

4
Betty Levine - Amal Abouhamad; Bridge Center At Ridgewoo57.16%
0.90

5
Phyllis Schreier - Elaine Goodman; Bridge Center At Ridgewoo56.38%
1.18

6
Thomas Lom - Ben Briggs; Come Play Bridge Of Darie56.25%

Wed Aft 299er <5 Tables - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.43
1
1

Laura Leach - Myra Hess; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu60.32%
1.07
2
2

Patricia Joseph - Carol PastushoK; Rockland Bridge Center59.38%
0.80
3
3

Antigone Trivellas - Marian Bauer; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu56.35%
0.60
4


Marc Shapiro - Norman Silverman; Rockland Bridge Center56.25%
0.51
5
4

Thomas Macdonnell - Michael Weiner; Rockland Bridge Center53.13%

Wed Aft 299er Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.86
1


Kelley Bonn - Vicki Albert; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th63.39%
1.23
2/3


Barbara Edelstein - Ina Bendett; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th61.01%
1.28
2/3
1
1
Diane Tracy - Patricia Melville; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th61.01%
0.69
4/5


Mike Harfenist - John Price; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th59.23%
0.69
4/5


Deborah Walsh - Barbara Willard; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th59.23%
0.65
6


Bill Wininger - Barbara Fletcher; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th58.63%
0.96
2

Jodi Leopold - Brigitte Worgaftik; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th57.74%
0.74
3
2
Fred Gagnon - Lillian Fournier; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th53.57%
0.54
4

Phil Shapiro - Elsa Suisman; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th51.78%
0.55
5
3
Amy Babich - Bernie Kramberg; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th51.49%
0.41

4
Betsy Fiacre - Susan Kelly; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th50.60%

Wed Aft Open <5 Tables - 14.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1


Ilene Goldman - Dennis Kaye; Flames Games64.88%
3.38
2


Peter Allen - Michael Rogers; Adirondack Dbc61.57%
2.80
3
1

Matt Salvia - Dave Gray; Flames Games61.31%
2.17
4
2
1
Ed McKenna - Kara McKenna; Bridge Center Of Mid-Huds57.54%
1.63
5
3
2
Mary Murphy - Robert McLellan; Scallop57.50%
1.22
6
4
3
Dick Sumner - Bill Pennington; Bridge Center Of Mid-Huds57.33%
1.18
5
4
Peter Mitchell - Robert Dickson; Adirondack Dbc56.94%
0.99
6
5
Polly Merrill - Heather Bennett; Scallop55.00%
0.85

6
Ed Reisner - Peggy Casey-Fitzpatric; Flames Games54.76%

Wed Aft 499er Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.44
1
1
1
Daniel Bolla - Gordon Smith; Glen Rock Bridge Center65.87%
1.60
2/3


Carole Addison - Ellen Papera; Glen Rock Bridge Center62.30%
1.60
2/3


Marilyn Fiedler - William Hans; Glen Rock Bridge Center62.30%
1.04
4/5
2/3

Peggy Schneider - Karen Melin; Glen Rock Bridge Center61.51%
1.04
4/5
2/3
2
Isabel Rose - Richard Bernowitz; Glen Rock Bridge Center61.51%
0.84
6
4

Lynn Knight - Susan Baxt; Glen Rock Bridge Center58.73%
0.50
5

Natasha Orman - Evelyn Knueppel; Glen Rock Bridge Center57.54%
0.38
6

Gaurang Master - Mike Truscio; Glen Rock Bridge Center55.56%
0.64

3
Catherine Gould - Ronnie Feinberg; Glen Rock Bridge Center53.97%
0.48

4
Frank Leanza - Joann Leanza; Glen Rock Bridge Center47.22%

Wed Aft 99er Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.35
1
1
1
Rebecca Ackerman - Ida Borer; The Bridge Table70.60%
1.01
2
2

Fran Guzy - Judy Fialkow; The Bridge Table66.33%
0.76
3
3
2
Eva Yazidjian - Robyn Herbst; The Bridge Table58.27%
0.57
4
4

Perla Yablonovich - Naomi Spira; The Bridge Table55.27%
0.48
5
5
3
Dev Gupta - Pushpa Gupta; The Bridge Table55.20%
0.36

4
Jane Landers - Kalpana Prakash; The Bridge Table52.39%

Wed Eve Open Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1
1

Ulla Sattinger - Michael Sattinger; B'Nai Sholom63.33%
2.25
2
2
1
Alice Colley - Susan Penney; B'Nai Sholom57.50%
1.48
3/4
3/4
2/3
Jonathan Schwalb - Ewan McNay; B'Nai Sholom57.08%
1.48
3/4
3/4
2/3
Robert Freer - Diane Freer; B'Nai Sholom57.08%

Thu AM Open Pairs - 22.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.00
1


H Jay Sloofman - Faye Marino; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu70.63%
4.50
2


Trevor Reeves - Joel Wolfe; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th66.35%
3.38
3


Sarah Budds - Robert Huntington; Madison Shoreline Bridge62.22%
2.53
4


Victor King - Geoffrey Brod; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th61.57%
1.90
5


Vivian Wu - Solomon Field; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu60.00%
2.68
6
1
1
Christina Hare - Phyllis Hartford; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu59.38%
1.38
7


Marie Abate - Yeong-Long Shiue; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th59.00%
2.01
2

Donald Brueggemann - Jon Clark; Madison Shoreline Bridge58.15%
1.51
3

Mark Stasiewski - Lee Herdle; Madison Shoreline Bridge57.92%
1.38
4

Annmarie Hughes - Robert Hughes; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th56.45%
0.85
5

James Macomber - Lea Selig; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th56.28%
0.64
6

Helma Strauss - Ruth Kuzma; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th52.88%
1.19

2
Randy Murphy - Carolee Haak; Madison Shoreline Bridge52.22%
0.89

3
Jack Miller - Robert Watson; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu49.38%
0.67

4
Elaine Reitman - Gisela Lee; Madison Shoreline Bridge42.50%

Thu AM Open <5 Tables - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1
1

Pat Carey - Jan Potts; Hop Meadow CC Duplicate B61.59%
1.97
2
2

Jan Rosow - Maureen Walsh; Hop Meadow CC Duplicate B60.88%
1.48
3
3

Tina Cheffer - Maryann Maikowski; Hop Meadow CC Duplicate B58.79%

Thu Aft Open Pairs - 37.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.81
1


Doris Greenwald - David Benjamin; Newtown Bridge Club71.36%
6.61
2


Frances Schneider - H Jay Sloofman; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu64.10%
4.96
3
1

Dorothy Van Dalinda - Ada Cascone; Glen Rock Bridge Center63.75%
3.72
4


Martin Singer - Miyoko Boswell; Rockland Bridge Center63.67%
2.79
5


Ruth Bernstein - Lan Go; Rockland Bridge Center63.42%
2.09
6


Nicholas France - Susan Fulton; Glen Rock Bridge Center63.33%
3.29
7
2
1
Jim Finn - Oski Sesetyan; The Bridge Table61.36%
1.97
8


Lawrence Lau - Jill Marshall; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu59.63%
2.47
3

Russ Sackowitz - Ruth Twersky; Newtown Bridge Club57.73%
1.62
4/5

Mary Callanan - Michelle Lanigan; The Bridge Table56.82%
1.62
4/5

Robert Sorce - Phil Waxberg; The Bridge Table56.82%
1.10
6

John Kesecki - Carole Serratore; Rockland Bridge Center56.67%
1.70

2
Ellen Panageas - Monica Gill; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu55.21%
1.27

3
Meredith Stravato - Christina Hare; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu52.08%
0.95

4
Ida Parks - Margaret Summer; Glen Rock Bridge Center51.25%
0.99

5
Midge Pappas - Antigone Trivellas; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu51.14%
0.69

6
Diane Martin - Mindy Broser; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu50.63%

Thu Aft 499er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.04
1


Midge Ryan - Jean Rexford; Newtown Bridge Club70.00%
0.78
2


Ron Moore - Bob Tibbetts; Newtown Bridge Club62.50%

Thu Aft Inv Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.55
1
1
1
Barbara Foley - Carolyn Eddie; Wee Burn Bridge Club66.37%
1.91
2
2
2
Elouise Spelbrink - Lois Berry; Wee Burn Bridge Club59.52%
1.26
3/4
3/4

Betty Hodgman - Mary Richardson; Wee Burn Bridge Club54.46%
1.26
3/4
3/4
3
Susan Kipp - Dolly Rech; Wee Burn Bridge Club54.46%
0.81
5
5

Meredith Dunne - Mary Ellen McGuire; Wee Burn Bridge Club52.38%

Thu Aft Inv 499er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.20
1
1

Beverly Higgins - Kathrina Tamasco; Sparta Afternoon Duplicat63.37%
0.90
2
2

Sally Bertellotti - Bertie Smith; Sparta Afternoon Duplicat56.24%
0.68
3


Beth Batastini - Kokila Patel; Sparta Afternoon Duplicat56.06%
0.54
4
3

Dorothy Labar - Gene Kohler; Sparta Afternoon Duplicat54.01%
0.78
4
1
Catherine Cameron - Judy Forrester; Sparta Afternoon Duplicat53.10%
0.59

2
Nancy Jacobus - Rose Satterfield; Sparta Afternoon Duplicat51.86%

Thu Aft Open <5 Tables - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.94
1
1
1
Peggy Casey-Fitzpatric - Bob Jacobson; Flames Games70.83%
2.96
2
2
2
Mohamed Yadegari - Priscilla Yadegari; Saratoga Duplicate60.42%
2.22
3
3

Peter Solomon - Stephen Shamroth; West Hartford Bridge Club57.88%
1.66
4
4
3
Bob Hoffman - Pat Hoffstatter; Flames Games54.76%
1.25
5


Lois August - Charles August; Saratoga Duplicate54.50%
0.93
6
5

Harold Bigelow - Rosemary Isele; Saratoga Duplicate53.50%
1.18
6
4
R Bruce Heald - Gail Reitman-Heald; West Hartford Bridge Club52.76%
0.56

5
Marilyn Every - Renee Janow; West Hartford Bridge Club51.63%

Thu Eve Open Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.81
1
1

Richard Podkowik - Fred Shubert; Sparta DBC63.18%
2.11
2
2
1
Chris Schwinger - Beth Batastini; Sparta DBC62.15%
1.58
3


George Weber - Jan Weber; Sparta DBC57.85%
1.19
4


Henry Gibson - John Anderson; Sparta DBC57.06%
0.96
3
2
Jim Anderson - Catherine Yamamto; Sparta DBC51.99%

Thu Eve Open <5 Tables - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.44
1


Robert Neuhart - Malik Magdon-Ismail; Shelly Studio Of Bridge71.00%
1.60
2/3


Michael Sattinger - Ulla Sattinger; Shelly Studio Of Bridge53.00%
1.60
2/3


Franceline Leary - Timothy Coleman; Shelly Studio Of Bridge53.00%

Fri AM Open Pairs - 34.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.25
1


Malik Magdon-Ismail - Arthur Bernhardt; Shelly Studio Of Bridge69.17%
6.19
2


Kathryn Walker - Sandra DeMartino; Fairfield County Bridge67.50%
4.64
3


Lawrence Lau - Jill Marshall; Fairfield County Bridge65.63%
3.48
4


Stephen Garreffa - Himanshu Joshi; Sparta Afternoon Duplicat65.48%
2.61
5


K Hart - Jeff Horowitz; Bridge Forum65.24%
1.96
6


Larry Bausher - Phyllis Bausher; Bridge Forum62.86%
1.78
7


Thomas Lorch - Reginald Harvey; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th60.85%
1.25
8


Joel Krug - Geoffrey Brod; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th60.79%
3.84
1/2
1
Susan Hayes - Monica Gill; Fairfield County Bridge56.25%
3.84
1/2

Susan Klein - Wilma Delucco; Shelly Studio Of Bridge56.25%
2.47
3

Linda Bradford - Lawrence Stern; Bridge Forum56.19%
1.85
4

Trevor Reeves - Felix Springer; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th56.11%
1.77
5
2
Robert Darr - Theodore Zdeblick; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th55.02%
1.05
6

Terry Bentley - Judy Dobert; Shelly Studio Of Bridge55.00%
1.17

3/4
Melva Cummings - Sheila Holderness; Sparta Afternoon Duplicat54.17%
1.17

3/4
Gene Kohler - Sally Bertellotti; Sparta Afternoon Duplicat54.17%
1.05

5
Barbara Foley - Carolyn Eddie; Fairfield County Bridge53.75%
0.56

6
Kathrina Tamasco - William Lambert; Sparta Afternoon Duplicat51.49%

Fri AM 499er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.41
1
1

Ellen Papera - Carole Addison; The Bridge Table70.86%
1.06
2
2

Michael Moroze - Ronald Fortgang; The Bridge Table58.03%
0.98
3/4
3
1
David Klein - Dom Mancini; The Bridge Table56.56%
0.69
3/4


Mildred Koester - Kay Gray; The Bridge Table56.56%
0.74

2
Steve Zelman - John Birchby; The Bridge Table52.87%

Fri Aft Open Pairs - 28.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.13
1


Marianne Aronovich - Serge Aronovich; Bridge Center At Ridgewoo69.50%
5.35
2
1
1
David Webber - Matt Salvia; The Millerton Bridge Club67.86%
4.01
3


Martin Singer - Steven Sundheimer; Rockland Bridge Center66.90%
3.01
4
2

Dave Wright - Dick Collins; The Millerton Bridge Club64.06%
2.26
5


Linda Green - Paul Miller; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu62.80%
1.69
6


Lawrence Lau - Jill Marshall; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu59.52%
1.27
7


Robert Blau - Frances Schneider; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu59.23%
2.06
3

Rosalind Abel - Barbara Ganin; Rockland Bridge Center59.22%
1.54
4

Lori Black - Roger Crean; The Millerton Bridge Club58.33%
1.41
5

Joanne Klaus - Michelle Lanigan; Bridge Center At Ridgewoo57.50%
1.18
6

Russ Sackowitz - Michael Heider; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu57.44%
1.40

2
Lawrence Finch II - Wanda Finch; Glen Rock Bridge Center54.17%
1.05

3
Christina Powers - Missy Swan; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu52.68%
0.99

4
Pam Mills - Gale Mirro; Bridge Center At Ridgewoo52.50%
0.59

5
Barbara Foley - Carolyn Eddie; Seven No-Trump Bridge Clu51.79%

Fri Aft 749er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.87
1


Dick Moisan - David Crowther; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th64.88%
1.40
2
1

Bland Maloney - Lillian Fournier; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th58.71%
1.05
3
2

Doug Eitelman - Tom Archambault; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th57.82%
0.79
4


Joseph Peled - Rachel Peled; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th57.40%
0.66
5


Fred Gagnon - Susan Wavada; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th56.07%
0.65
3

Bill Wininger - William Fitts; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th55.91%
0.49
4

Elisabeth Barnicoat - Alan Dornan; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th51.37%

Fri Aft Open <5 Tables - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1


Lynn Baker - Bill Maine; Bridge Center Of Mid-Huds63.30%
1.97
2


Martin Steinberg - Celeste Steinberg; Bridge Center Of Mid-Huds58.13%
1.48
3


Lorraine Carbone - Betsy Vivas; Bridge Center Of Mid-Huds55.56%

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 12.0 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.94
1
1
1
Warren White - Betsy Clark; Flames Games In Rhinebeck64.50%
2.96
2


Tom Joyce - Yeong-Long Shiue; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th62.20%
2.22
3


Douglas Doub - Geoffrey Brod; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th59.82%
1.66
4
2

John Sedgwick - Yan Drabek; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th56.85%
1.25
5


Ilene Goldman - Dennis Kaye; Flames Games In Rhinebeck54.00%
1.02
6/7
3/4

Ann Mercer - Ceil Collopy; Flames Games In Rhinebeck53.50%
1.11
6/7
3/4
2
Dave Wright - Alice Platt; Flames Games In Rhinebeck53.50%
0.83
5
3
Edmund McKenna - Kara McKenna; Flames Games In Rhinebeck50.50%
0.62

4
Alan Gamble - Gail Gamble; Flames Games In Rhinebeck44.50%

Sun Aft Inv Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.70
1


Felix Springer - Michael Wavada; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th64.25%
2.03
2


Frank Blachowski - Yeong-Long Shiue; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th62.05%
1.52
3


Lesley Meyers - Susan Pflederer; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th56.77%
1.46
4
1

Susan Seckinger - Doug Eitelman; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th54.45%
0.85
5


Douglas Doub - Ronit Shoham; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th53.82%
1.10
2
1
Betty O'brien - George O'brien; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th49.49%
0.83
3
2
Dick Moisan - David Crowther; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th47.27%
0.62
4
3
Maureen Walsh - Betty Kerber; Hartford Bridge Club @ Th46.74%

 


Total masterpoints: 2018.06 earned by 903 players.
Total attendance:  665 tables.

   1  22.07 Lawrence Lau, Westport CT
   2  21.44 Jeff Horowitz, Cheshire CT
   3  19.34 Gary Miyashiro, West Redding CT
   4  18.47 Martin Singer, New City NY
   5  18.25 Harold Miller, Orange CT
   6  18.00 Joyce Menezes, Ridgewood NJ
   7  16.25 Jill Fouad, New Canaan CT
   8  15.75 Arthur Bernhardt, Loudonville NY
   9  15.61 Malik Magdon-Ismail, Albany NY
  10  15.35 Doris Greenwald, Stamford CT
  11  15.28 Yeong-Long Shiue, Manchester CT
  12  13.98 Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT
  13  13.56 Ronna Morrison, Demarest NJ
  14  13.51 Wendy Bazelow, Wayne NJ
  15  13.33 Don Stiegler, Shelton CT
  16  13.30 Miyoko Boswell, Ramsey NJ
  17  13.16 Peggy Casey-Fitzpatric, Saugerties NY
  18  12.94 Rhoda Paul, Englewood NJ
  19  12.84 Robert Neuhart, Troy NY
  20  12.61 H Jay Sloofman, Tarrytown NY
  21  12.04 Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY
  22  11.61 Vivian Wu, Cos Cob CT
  23  11.38 Sally Bertellotti, Sparta NJ
  24  11.25 Linda Green, Fairfield CT
  25  11.12 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
  26  10.89 Felix Springer, West Hartford CT
  27  10.21 Bertie Smith, Newton NJ
  28  10.19 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT
  29  10.05 Pat Hoffstatter, Hurley NY
  30  10.02 Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT
  31   9.94 Frances Schneider, Riverside CT
  32   9.80 David Benjamin, Westport CT
  33   9.47 Matt Salvia, Stanfordville NY
  34   9.43 Joel Wolfe, West Hartford CT
  35   9.03 Alice Hummel, Madison CT
  36   8.71 Steven Sundheimer, New City NY
  37   8.62 Gail Carroll, Bethany CT
  38   8.52 Christina Hare, Fairfield CT
  39   8.30 Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY
  40   8.28 Ilene Goldman, Poughkeepsie NY
  41   8.28 Dennis Kaye, Rosendale NY
  42   8.24 Leigh Ann Tyson, New Haven CT
  43   8.24 Henry Arnold, Madison CT
  44   8.09 Trevor Reeves, Farmington CT
  45   7.88 Philip Farin, Stamford CT
  46   7.88 Carolyn Nadel Farin, Stamford CT
  47   7.77 Helen Donohue, Greenwich CT
  48   7.65 Phyllis Hartford, Stamford CT
  49   7.62 Lesley Meyers, Bloomfield CT
  50   7.44 Tom Joyce, East Hartford CT
  51   7.33 Meredith Dunne, Rowayton CT
  52   7.31 Murray Richman, Newburgh NY
  53   7.31 Lorraine Bellagamba, Middletown NY
  54   7.23 Susan Kipp, Norwalk CT
  55   7.17 Warren White, Sharon CT
  56   7.13 Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
  57   7.13 Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
  58   7.09 Frank Blachowski, Manchester CT
  59   7.06 Miles Tanchel, Montvale NJ
  60   6.84 Maureen Kennedy, Nyack NY
  61   6.77 Michael Wavada, Enfield CT
  62   6.69 Marge Fiedler, Hamden CT
  63   6.66 Irwin Miller, Hillsdale NJ
  64   6.46 Douglas Thompson, Norwalk CT
  65   6.34 Fred Gagnon, Springfield MA
  66   6.19 Kathryn Walker, Riverside CT
  67   6.19 Deborah Radoff, Cheshire CT
  68   5.90 Dorothy Van Dalinda, Garfield NJ
  69   5.65 Barbara Foley, Darien CT
  70   5.61 Dave Gray, Hyde Park NY
  71   5.60 Myron Rimer, New City NY
  72   5.57 Ola Rech, Darien CT
  73   5.54 Monica Gill, Darien CT
  74   5.51 Vera Gerard, Hartford CT
  75   5.49 Linda Dale Mulholland, Sandy Hook CT
  76   5.49 Lan Go, River Vale NJ
  77   5.46 K Hart, New Haven CT
  78   5.35 David Webber, Lakeville CT
  79   5.28 Rosemary Benedict, Oxford CT
  80   5.28 Bob Parisi, Dumont NJ
  81   5.24 Eileen McGrory, Hackensack NJ
  82   5.22 Lynn Baker, Poughkeepsie NY
  83   5.21 Joseph Peled, West Hartford CT
  84   5.13 Merle Spiegel, Westport CT
  85   5.06 Mike Geller, Mahwah NJ
  86   5.05 Lynda Flanger, Mayfield NY
  87   4.96 Ada Cascone, Hackensack NJ
  88   4.94 Jean Bieluczyk, Woodbury CT
  89   4.88 Eileen Whitney, Wyckoff NJ
  90   4.88 Bob Jacobson, Greenville NY
  91   4.85 Susan Penney, Clifton Park NY
  92   4.82 Sarah Budds, Niantic CT
  93   4.82 Robert Huntington, New London CT
  94   4.82 Douglas Doub, West Hartford CT
  95   4.65 Dominick Colasuonno, New York NY
  96   4.60 Ulla Sattinger, Slingerlands NY
  97   4.60 Michael Sattinger, Slingerlands NY
  98   4.58 Eva Pincus, Paramus NJ
  99   4.54 Karin Olsen Nye, Old Greenwich CT
 100   4.48 Doug Tendler, Woodbridge CT
 101   4.45 Susan Hayes, Darien CT
 102   4.36 Wilma Delucco, Delmar NY
 103   4.36 Susan Klein, Delmar NY
 104   4.34 Janice Dean, Westport CT
 105   4.30 Tony Halsey, New Canaan CT
 106   4.30 Carolyn Halsey, New Canaan CT
 107   4.28 Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ
 108   4.19 Carolyn Eddie, Copenhagen V   
 109   4.12 David Wright, Lakeville CT
 110   4.11 Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY
 111   4.11 Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY
 112   3.94 Inge Schuele, West Hartford CT
 113   3.94 Betsy Clark, Sharon CT
 114   3.93 Sharon Cardinal, Wilmington NC
 115   3.93 Pat Berger, Clifton Park NY
 116   3.92 Gernot Reiners, Branford CT
 117   3.90 Beth Batastini, Newton NJ
 118   3.88 Bill Watson, Bloomfield CT
 119   3.86 Barbara Ganin, Hillsdale NJ
 120   3.81 Oski Sesetyan, Paramus NJ
 121   3.81 Jim Finn, Ridgewood NJ
 122   3.80 Barbara Wolner, Menands NY
 123   3.76 Betsy Kopstein-Stuts, Pleasant Valley NY
 124   3.75 Betty Hodgman, New Canaan CT
 125   3.74 John Bendick, Albany NY
 126   3.74 David Nerrow, Schenectady NY
 127   3.69 Lawrence Stern, Branford CT
 128   3.67 John Klaus, Up Saddle River NJ
 129   3.67 Frederick Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
 130   3.67 Dick Collins, Lakeville CT
 131   3.65 Russ Sackowitz, Stamford CT
 132   3.64 Ed McKenna, Poughkeepsie NY
 133   3.58 Susan Shechtman, West Hartford CT
 134   3.52 Phil Waxberg, Teaneck NJ
 135   3.51 Alan Milstone, Hamden CT
 136   3.49 Mark Blumenthal, Trumbull CT
 137   3.49 Lin Li, Woodbridge CT
 138   3.48 Samuel Bobrow, Woodbridge CT
 139   3.48 Himanshu Joshi, Chester NJ
 140   3.48 Bill Maine, Poughkeepsie NY
 141   3.47 Susan Pflederer, West Hartford CT
 142   3.46 Robert Sorce, Franklin Lakes NJ
 143   3.41 Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY
 144   3.38 Peter Allen, Plattsburgh NY
 145   3.38 Michael Rogers, Ticonderoga NY
 146   3.34 Gerald Goodman, Fort Lee NJ
 147   3.31 William Fitts, Farmington CT
 148   3.31 Bruce Abel, Chestnut Ridge NY
 149   3.29 Ronit Shoham, West Hartford CT
 150   3.29 Fred Shubert, Andover NJ
 151   3.27 Mary Sullivan, Burlington CT
 152   3.26 Renee Janow, West Hartford CT
 153   3.25 Paul Miller, Weston CT
 154   3.20 Joyce Vagts, Farmington CT
 155   3.20 Doug Vagts, Farmington CT
 156   3.19 Lisa Insolera, Edgewater NJ
 157   3.18 Sarah Wiener, Fort Lee NJ
 158   3.14 John Templin, Greenfield Ctr NY
 159   3.14 James Macomber, Farmington CT
 160   3.10 Elizabeth Dwyer, Darien CT
 161   3.09 Ruth Twersky, Bridgeport CT
 162   3.08 Vicki Albert, Bloomfield CT
 163   3.07 Joan Bergen, Rowayton CT
 164   3.07 Gordon Kiernan, Darien CT
 165   3.05 Bob Hoffman, Woodstock NY
 166   3.04 Donald Brueggemann, Branford CT
 167   3.03 Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ
 168   3.01 Ellen Papera, Wyckoff NJ
 169   3.01 Carole Addison, Franklin Lakes NJ
 170   3.00 Kara McKenna, Poughkeepsie NY
 171   2.99 Lynn Mackall, Wanaque NJ
 172   2.98 Richard Laplante, Albany NY
 173   2.97 Joel Krug, Plainville CT
 174   2.96 Priscilla Yadegari, Schenectady NY
 175   2.96 Mohamed Yadegari, Schenectady NY
 176   2.94 Beverly Persky, Newburgh NY
 177   2.93 Rita Brieger, Bethany CT
 178   2.91 Rowna Sutin, Bloomfield CT
 179   2.85 Robert Risholm, Nanuet NY
 180   2.82 Jonathan Clark, Branford CT
 181   2.82 Gene Kohler, Vernon NJ
 182   2.81 Richard Podkowik, Highland Lakes NJ
 183   2.80 Alice Colley, Latham NY
 184   2.79 Ruth Bernstein, Ramsey NJ
 185   2.78 Yong Ok Son, Pearl River NY
 186   2.78 Timothy Coleman, Rochester NY
 187   2.75 Mary Ellen McGuire, Norwalk CT
 188   2.75 Mariann Stepp, Highland Mills NY
 189   2.75 Larry Osofsky, Middletown NY
 190   2.74 Diana Lack, Duanesburg NY
 191   2.73 Terry Bentley, Lake George NY
 192   2.73 Carole Serratore, Montebello NY
 193   2.72 Phyllis Bausher, West Haven CT
 194   2.72 Dick Sumner, Poughkeepsie NY
 195   2.71 Beverly Saunders, South Windsor CT
 196   2.70 Joan Stroup, Vernon CT
 197   2.70 Dick Moisan, Woodbury CT
 198   2.70 David Crowther, Farmington CT
 199   2.70 Bob Gruskay, Bloomfield CT
 200   2.65 Susan Wavada, Enfield CT
 201   2.63 Pat Carey, Simsbury CT
 202   2.63 Jan Potts, Simsbury CT
 203   2.61 Judy Levy, New City NY
 204   2.59 Maureen Walsh, West Hartford CT
 205   2.59 Linda Dragat, West Hartford CT
 206   2.59 Jane Mathias, Woodbridge CT
 207   2.59 Chris Schwinger, Rockaway NJ
 208   2.59 Bea Kustas, Poughkeepsie NY
 209   2.56 Xenia Coulter, Moodus CT
 210   2.54 Meredith Stravato, Darien CT
 211   2.53 Victor King, Hartford CT
 212   2.51 Doug Eitelman, Tolland CT
 213   2.51 Antigone Trivellas, Redding CT
 214   2.50 Marilyn Schor, Paramus NJ
 215   2.50 Leonard Helfgott, Teaneck NJ
 216   2.49 Christina Powers, Greenwich CT
 217   2.47 Linda Bradford, Orange CT
 218   2.45 Manda Sanandaji, Tuxedo Park NY
 219   2.44 Patrick Salve, Bloomfield CT
 220   2.44 Mary Watson-Stribula, Southbury CT
 221   2.44 Lisette Voorhees, Ridgefield CT
 222   2.44 Gordon Smith, Westwood NJ
 223   2.44 Daniel Bolla, Northvale NJ
 224   2.44 Brenda Baker, Wappingers Fls NY
 225   2.43 Barbara Bergen, Fort Lee NJ
 226   2.39 Carrie Murphy, Poestenkill NY
 227   2.36 Theodore Zdeblick, Southington CT
 228   2.36 Robert Darr, Cheshire CT
 229   2.35 Susan Seckinger, Wethersfield CT
 230   2.35 Marilyn Tjader, Darien CT
 231   2.34 William Hans, New City NY
 232   2.34 Ralph Iturbe, River Edge NJ
 233   2.34 Marilyn Fiedler, Fort Lee NJ
 234   2.34 Linda Endy, Ringwood NJ
 235   2.34 James E. McDonald, East Rutherford NJ
 236   2.34 Annmarie Hughes, Manchester CT
 237   2.32 Joanne Klaus, Up Saddle River NJ
 238   2.32 Allen Kasden, Redding Center CT
 239   2.30 Franceline Leary, Schenectady NY
 240   2.26 Ed Reisner, Saugerties NY
 241   2.25 Tom Archambault, West Hartford CT
 242   2.25 Jon Catlin, Emerson NJ
 243   2.25 Hillary Edmondson, Fort Lee NJ
 244   2.24 Linda Starr, East Granby CT
 245   2.23 Wally Gebara, Ho Ho Kus NJ
 246   2.22 Stephen Shamroth, West Hartford CT
 247   2.22 Peter Solomon, West Hartford CT
 248   2.20 Wanda Finch, Hackensack NJ
 249   2.20 Roger Crean, Southbury CT
 250   2.20 Mark Stasiewski, Meriden CT
 251   2.20 Lawrence Finch II, Hackensack NJ
 252   2.17 Midge Ryan, Brookfield CT
 253   2.17 Jean Rexford, Redding CT
 254   2.17 Elizabeth Vivas, Poughkeepsie NY
 255   2.16 Betty Kerber, Wethersfield CT
 256   2.16 Abby Brawer, Wyckoff NJ
 257   2.15 Barbara Edelstein, West Hartford CT
 258   2.14 Robert Hughes, Manchester CT
 259   2.14 Pat Brasher, Norwalk CT
 260   2.14 Lillian Fournier, East Hartford CT
 261   2.13 Carole Amaio, West Hartford CT
 262   2.13 Ann Mercer, Poughkeepsie NY
 263   2.12 Eiko Shimoyama, Wyckoff NJ
 264   2.11 Roger Edwards, Woodstock NY
 265   2.11 Henry Berleth, Woodstock NY
 266   2.10 Teresa Harris, Albany NY
 267   2.10 Michael Esposito Md, Guilderland NY
 268   2.10 Betsy Kahan, Wilton CT
 269   2.09 Susan Fulton, Maplewood NJ
 270   2.09 Susan Colton, Suffern NY
 271   2.08 Elizabeth Yohan, Ridgefield CT
 272   2.07 Ron Kahan, Wilton CT
 273   2.06 Selma Moffie, Bloomfield CT
 274   2.06 Rosalind Abel, Spring Valley NY
 275   2.06 Mary Richardson, New Canaan CT
 276   2.04 Heidi Winslow, Newtown CT
 277   2.04 Dan Benjamin, Wayne NJ
 278   2.04 Bland Maloney, West Hartford CT
 279   2.02 Partab Makhijani, West Hartford CT
 280   2.02 Mary Scarfi, Greenwich CT
 281   2.02 Carol Coan, Cresskill NJ
 282   2.01 Rosemary Isele, Saratoga Spgs NY
 283   2.01 Harold Bigelow, Saratoga Spgs NY
 284   2.01 Bill Pennington, Wappingers NY
 285   2.01 Alice Platt, Craryville NY
 286   2.01 Alan Gamble, Amenia NY
 287   1.97 Roger Eddy, Wappingers Fls NY
 288   1.97 Michael Belzer, West Hartford CT
 289   1.97 Mary Eddy, Wappingers Fls NY
 290   1.97 Martin Steinberg, Hopewell Jct NY
 291   1.97 Margaret Mason, Madison CT
 292   1.97 Jan Rosow, Avon CT
 293   1.97 Celeste Steinberg, Hopewell Jct NY
 294   1.96 Marsha Futterman, Farmington CT
 295   1.96 Larry Bausher, West Haven CT
 296   1.95 Teresa Aschoff, Dumont NJ
 297   1.95 Ron Moore, Redding Ridge CT
 298   1.95 Bob Tibbetts, Sandy Hook CT
 299   1.94 Sabine Goering, Norwalk CT
 300   1.94 Elaine E. Jaffe, Port Ewen NY
 301   1.94 Dorothea Sullivan, Norwalk CT
 302   1.93 Sandra Piscopo, Greenwich CT
 303   1.93 James Metzger, Darien CT
 304   1.93 Belinda Metzger, Darien CT
 305   1.92 Vivian Grossman, Wayne NJ
 306   1.92 Toby Schuman, West Hartford CT
 307   1.91 Myra Hess, Westport CT
 308   1.91 Michael Heider, Redding CT
 309   1.91 Lois Berry, Darien CT
 310   1.91 Elouise Spelbrink, New Canaan CT
 311   1.90 Solomon Field, Stamford CT
 312   1.90 Marie Abate, Newington CT
 313   1.90 Judy Dobert, Queensbury NY
 314   1.90 Barbara Clark, West Orange NJ
 315   1.89 Sarah Corning, Madison CT
 316   1.89 Mike Winterfield, West Hartford CT
 317   1.89 Charles August, Albany NY
 318   1.88 Laura Midgley, Irvington NY
 319   1.88 Ed Midgley, Irvington NY
 320   1.88 Don Ernst, Brookfield CT
 321   1.87 Kayoko Nishitani, Ridgewood NJ
 322   1.86 Robert Sterling, Fair Lawn NJ
 323   1.86 Kelley Bonn, West Hartford CT
 324   1.85 Robert Rising, Trumbull CT
 325   1.83 Mike Hess, Wilton CT
 326   1.83 Bob Lish, Wappingers Fls NY
 327   1.82 Myra Goldberg, Westport CT
 328   1.82 Daniele Panayotatos, Orangeburg NY
 329   1.80 Stacey Weiss, Fairfield CT
 330   1.80 Patricia Fliakos, West Hartford CT
 331   1.80 Bill Wininger, Amston CT
 332   1.80 Allan Bauer, Hackensack NJ
 333   1.79 Tania Reyes Hiller, Bedford Corners NY
 334   1.78 Thomas Lorch, West Hartford CT
 335   1.78 Reginald Harvey, Wallingford CT
 336   1.78 Patricia Kimball, Westport CT
 337   1.78 Betty Salzer, Fairfield CT
 338   1.77 Sandra Seltzer, Pomona NY
 339   1.77 Rosemarie Page, Pomona NY
 340   1.77 Paulette Azouri, Ho Ho Kus NJ
 341   1.77 Laura Twersky, Easton CT
 342   1.76 William Patterson, Saddle River NJ
 343   1.76 Kathrina Tamasco, Sparta NJ
 344   1.76 Cecily Palludan, Up Saddle River NJ
 345   1.75 Martha Hathaway, Norwalk CT
 346   1.74 Kate Matsuda, Englewood NJ
 347   1.74 John Kesecki, Suffern NY
 348   1.73 Tony Giampapa, Woodland Park NJ
 349   1.73 Jeffrey Alifanz, Woodland Park NJ
 350   1.73 James Michaelis, Nyack NY
 351   1.73 David Blackburn, Fairfield CT
 352   1.72 John Birchby, Ho Ho Kus NJ
 353   1.72 Beth Schweitzer, Newtown CT
 354   1.71 Randy Murphy, Branford CT
 355   1.71 David Ehler, Farmington CT
 356   1.70 Ellen Panageas, Stamford CT
 357   1.69 Betty Levine, Wayne NJ
 358   1.68 Rob Stillman, Simsbury CT
 359   1.66 Yan Drabek, Florence MA
 360   1.66 Margaret Lavelle, Albany NY
 361   1.66 John Sedgwick, Springfield MA
 362   1.65 Steve Shomstein, South Salem NY
 363   1.65 Ron Fortgang, Wanaque NJ
 364   1.65 Michael Moroze, Wanaque NJ
 365   1.65 Dan Peters, New City NY
 366   1.63 Robert McLellan, Madison CT
 367   1.63 Peggy Schneider, Oradell NJ
 368   1.63 Mary Murphy, Waterford CT
 369   1.63 Lea Selig, West Hartford CT
 370   1.62 Richard Zak, Saratoga Spgs NY
 371   1.62 Mary Callanan, Midland Park NJ
 372   1.62 John Tucci, Sandy Hook CT
 373   1.60 Deborah Fabian, Byram Township NJ
 374   1.59 Toby Frey, Hamburg NJ
 375   1.59 Suzanne Curtis, North Haledon NJ
 376   1.59 Richard Nathan, Mahwah NJ
 377   1.59 Nadine Armus, Rockaway NJ
 378   1.59 Michael Perkons, Denville NJ
 379   1.59 Lynn Novicki, Orange CT
 380   1.59 Burrell Humphreys, Pompton Plains NJ
 381   1.59 Barbara Johnson, Darien CT
 382   1.59 Alice Mathes, Fort Lee NJ
 383   1.58 Narsingh Agnish, Riverdale NJ
 384   1.58 Michael Otte, Little Falls NJ
 385   1.58 Leslie Petrick, Greenwich CT
 386   1.58 Jan Weber, Hamburg NJ
 387   1.58 George Weber, Hamburg NJ
 388   1.58 Audrey Dornier, San Diego CA
 389   1.56 Ruth Anderson, Glenmont NY
 390   1.54 Pnina Hertzberg, Cliffside Park NJ
 391   1.54 Lori Black, Torrington CT
 392   1.54 Betty McDonald, River Vale NJ
 393   1.54 Barbara Willard, South Windham CT
 394   1.53 Nancy Knowlton,    
 395   1.53 Molly Roraback, Litchfield CT
 396   1.53 Judith Zwyer, Norwalk CT
 397   1.53 Jacquelin Mori, Wilton CT
 398   1.53 Andrea Luckey, Kinnelon NJ
 399   1.52 Marian Bauer, Stamford CT
 400   1.51 Thomas Macdonnell, Washington Twp NJ
 401   1.51 Lee Herdle, Madison CT
 402   1.50 Samuel Baskinger, Totowa NJ
 403   1.50 Roger Pikor, West Hartford CT
 404   1.50 Missy Swan, Katonah NY
 405   1.50 Marilyn Pikor, West Hartford CT
 406   1.48 Tina Cheffer, Simsbury CT
 407   1.48 Robert Freer, Latham NY
 408   1.48 Maryann Maikowski, Avon CT
 409   1.48 Lorraine Carbone, Poughkeepsie NY
 410   1.48 Jonathan Schwalb, Glenmont NY
 411   1.48 J Michael Carmiggelt, Simsbury CT
 412   1.48 Ewan McNay, Glenmont NY
 413   1.48 Diane Freer, Latham NY
 414   1.48 David Funk, Altamont NY
 415   1.47 Peter Amedeo, Prospect CT
 416   1.47 Carmela Marcella, Waterbury CT
 417   1.46 Robert Carter, Saratoga Spgs NY
 418   1.46 Lynne Grace, Saratoga Spgs NY
 419   1.46 Jay Portnoy, Saratoga Spgs NY
 420   1.46 Deborah Suckow, Darien CT
 421   1.44 Susan Katz, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 422   1.44 Gregory Woods, Greenwich CT
 423   1.44 Carol Maxon, Stamford CT
 424   1.43 Lynn Knight, Paramus NJ
 425   1.43 Laura Leach, Rye NY
 426   1.38 Terry Fidler, Guilford CT
 427   1.38 Joyce Handleman, West Haven CT
 428   1.38 Jim Higgins, Ridgewood NJ
 429   1.38 Jean Schiaroli, Norwalk CT
 430   1.38 Howard Cohen, Orange CT
 431   1.38 Hara Dobyns, Milford CT
 432   1.38 Gerry Cameron, Milford CT
 433   1.38 Diane Nattrass, Farmington CT
 434   1.38 Barbara Anderson, Avon CT
 435   1.36 Kathy Sibi, Woodcliff Lake NJ
 436   1.35 Rebecca Ackerman, Cresskill NJ
 437   1.35 John Bauer, Stamford CT
 438   1.35 Ida Borer, Fair Lawn NJ
 439   1.35 Ann Barton, Stamford CT
 440   1.34 Eileen Montellese, Darien CT
 441   1.33 Tracy Selmon, Branford CT
 442   1.33 Thomas J Levanduski, Schenectady NY
 443   1.33 Jim Reed, Schenectady NY
 444   1.33 Hillel Auerbach, Woodbridge CT
 445   1.32 Mary Williams, Schenectady NY
 446   1.32 Harry Lazarovici, Tenafly NJ
 447   1.32 Bibs Pankin, Voorheesville NY
 448   1.31 Sue Lynch, Poughkeepsie NY
 449   1.31 Marie Wildman, Wappingers Fls NY
 450   1.30 Margaret Garilli, Simsbury CT
 451   1.28 Ruth Newberg, Greenwich CT
 452   1.28 Patricia Melville, Ellington CT
 453   1.28 Katherine Willson, East Hampton CT
 454   1.28 Jean Raben, Riverside CT
 455   1.28 Hoby Littlefield, Hartford CT
 456   1.28 Geri Burghart, Mahwah NJ
 457   1.28 Diane Tracy, Glastonbury CT
 458   1.28 Diane Alexander, Guilderland NY
 459   1.28 Beth Edwards, Park Ridge NJ
 460   1.27 Robert Blau, Dobbs Ferry NY
 461   1.27 Mary Werner, Lagrangeville NY
 462   1.27 Liz Graham, Poughkeepsie NY
 463   1.27 Cyndi Morrissey, Ridgewood NJ
 464   1.25 Toni Simonetti, Westport CT
 465   1.25 Thomas Hey, Fairfield CT
 466   1.25 Lois August, Albany NY
 467   1.24 Mike Harfenist, Glastonbury CT
 468   1.23 Ina Bendett, Avon CT
 469   1.23 Barbara Rizzo, North Bergen NJ
 470   1.23 Allan Berkun, Suffern NY
 471   1.22 Rufus Cole, Cos Cob CT
 472   1.22 Peter Katz, West Hartford CT
 473   1.21 Robin Stineman, Norwalk CT
 474   1.20 Beverly Higgins, Newton NJ
 475   1.20 Barbara Frost, Bloomfield CT
 476   1.20 Amal Abouhamad, Ridgewood NJ
 477   1.19 John Anderson, Rockaway NJ
 478   1.19 Henry Gibson, Livingston NJ
 479   1.19 Gisela Lee, Madison CT
 480   1.19 Elaine Reitman, Madison CT
 481   1.19 Carolee Haak, Guilford CT
 482   1.18 Thomas Lom, Darien CT
 483   1.18 Steve Strell, New Paltz NY
 484   1.18 Sheila Greck, Hillsdale NJ
 485   1.18 Robert Orne, New City NY
 486   1.18 Robert Dickson, Silver Bay NY
 487   1.18 Rita Haase, New Paltz NY
 488   1.18 R Bruce Heald, West Hartford CT
 489   1.18 Peter Mitchell, Silver Bay NY
 490   1.18 Gail Reitman-Heald, West Hartford CT
 491   1.18 Ben Briggs, Wilton CT
 492   1.17 Sheila Holderness, Montville NJ
 493   1.17 Melva Cummings, Sparta NJ
 494   1.17 Mary Beach, Darien CT
 495   1.16 Edgar Ramspeck, East Hartford CT
 496   1.15 Barbara Fletcher, West Hartford CT
 497   1.14 Renee Pomerantz, Bridgeport CT
 498   1.13 Steve Zelman, Oradell NJ
 499   1.13 Stephanie Gottesman, Ridgewood NJ
 500   1.13 Debbie Tzimoulis, Englewood NJ
 501   1.13 Barry Kurtz, Wayne NJ
 502   1.11 Sarah Saltus, Hackettstown NJ
 503   1.11 Sally Mendelson, Cornwall NY
 504   1.11 Rita Schedel, Hackettstown NJ
 505   1.11 Pat Hartman, Stratford CT
 506   1.11 Gerald Greitzer, Tarrytown NY
 507   1.11 Frank Felleman, Woodbourne NY
 508   1.11 Chung-Zong Wan, Somerset NJ
 509   1.11 Chorng-Hour Yang, Parsippany NJ
 510   1.11 Barry Pariser, Newburgh NY
 511   1.11 Barbara Lemberger, Pleasant Valley NY
 512   1.10 Joanne Lippman, Fairfield CT
 513   1.10 George O'brien, Marlborough CT
 514   1.10 Betty O'brien, Marlborough CT
 515   1.07 Patricia Joseph, Alpine NJ
 516   1.07 Carol PastushoK, Mahwah NJ
 517   1.06 Natasha Orman, Nutley NJ
 518   1.05 Tod Thorgersen, Hillsdale NJ
 519   1.05 Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ
 520   1.05 Debbie Rausch, Latham NY
 521   1.04 Richard Bernowitz, Fort Lee NJ
 522   1.04 Karen Melin, River Vale NJ
 523   1.04 Isabel Rose, Edgewater NJ
 524   1.04 Elizabeth Grant, Riverside CT
 525   1.03 Susan Fronapfel, Danbury CT
 526   1.03 Sally Sonne, Tuxedo Park NY
 527   1.03 Ronald Kraatz, South Windsor CT
 528   1.03 Nancy Narwold, West Hartford CT
 529   1.03 Mary Petit, East Windsor CT
 530   1.03 Kenneth O'Donnell, Milford CT
 531   1.03 Kathryn Payne, Greenwich CT
 532   1.03 Clifford Nebel, Hastings Hudson NY
 533   1.02 Diane Martin, Norwalk CT
 534   1.02 Ceil Collopy, Millbrook NY
 535   1.01 Judy Fialkow, Cliffside Park NJ
 536   1.01 Fran Guzy, Oradell NJ
 537   1.00 Lynn Reilly, Darien CT
 538   1.00 Barry Zitser, Bloomfield CT
 539   0.99 Scott Butterworth, Portland CT
 540   0.99 Polly Merrill, Lyme CT
 541   0.99 Patti Fishbach, Stamford CT
 542   0.99 Pam Mills, Franklin Lakes NJ
 543   0.99 Norma Augenstein, North Haven CT
 544   0.99 Nancy Nachman, Englewood Clffs NJ
 545   0.99 Midge Pappas, Greenwich CT
 546   0.99 Michelle Sassoun, Wayne NJ
 547   0.99 Linda Lebovitz, Bethel CT
 548   0.99 Kenneth Steele, Cheshire CT
 549   0.99 Heather Bennett, Old Lyme CT
 550   0.99 Gale Mirro, Wyckoff NJ
 551   0.99 Charles Halpin, Middletown CT
 552   0.99 Caroline Molyneux, Ridgefield CT
 553   0.98 Ruth Adams, Sharon CT
 554   0.98 Norman Silverman, Blauvelt NY
 555   0.98 Marc Shapiro, Nanuet NY
 556   0.98 Elizabeth Borden, Norfolk CT
 557   0.98 Dom Mancini, Oradell NJ
 558   0.98 David Klein, Cresskill NJ
 559   0.97 Deborah Walsh, Coventry CT
 560   0.97 Audrey Royer, Franklin Lakes NJ
 561   0.97 Ann Belzer, West Hartford CT
 562   0.96 Robin Baker, Darien CT
 563   0.96 Meg Campbell, Wilton CT
 564   0.96 Karla Norfleet, River Vale NJ
 565   0.96 Jodi Leopold, Avon CT
 566   0.96 Jim Anderson,    
 567   0.96 Catherine Yamamoto, Sparta NJ
 568   0.96 Carol Span, Bardonia NY
 569   0.96 Brigitte Worgaftik, Avon CT
 570   0.95 Patty Cerniglia, Wappingers Fls NY
 571   0.95 Margaret Summer, Ramsey NJ
 572   0.95 Linda Ronayne, Fishkill NY
 573   0.95 Ida Parks, New York NY
 574   0.94 Robert Donald, Troy NY
 575   0.94 Joseph Pospis, Saddle Brook NJ
 576   0.94 Ilona Eisler, Shelton CT
 577   0.94 George Levinson, Hamden CT
 578   0.94 Agie Seife, Catskill NY
 579   0.93 Linda Weintraub, Avon CT
 580   0.93 Jacquelyn Fuchs, Trumbull CT
 581   0.92 Susan Katz, Up Saddle River NJ
 582   0.91 Paul Tyborowski, Trumbull CT
 583   0.91 Marsha Scherr, Danbury CT
 584   0.91 Alan Blake, East Brunswick NJ
 585   0.90 Thomas Hyde, Willimantic CT
 586   0.90 Phyllis Schreier, Wyckoff NJ
 587   0.90 Judith Cavagnaro, Willimantic CT
 588   0.90 Elaine Goodman, Wanaque NJ
 589   0.89 Rosemary Tucci, Delmar NY
 590   0.89 Robert Watson, Norwalk CT
 591   0.89 Paul Meier, Schenectady NY
 592   0.89 Julie Shapiro, Albany NY
 593   0.89 Jane Harris, Bloomfield CT
 594   0.89 Jack Miller, Wilton CT
 595   0.89 Gordon Mackenzie, Fairfield CT
 596   0.89 Elden Gray, East Greenbush NY
 597   0.89 E Kristen Frederick, Glenmont NY
 598   0.89 David Weiss, Fairfield CT
 599   0.89 Carole Greenberg, Stamford CT
 600   0.89 Beth Snyder, Schenectady NY
 601   0.88 Michael Weiner, River Vale NJ
 602   0.88 Leon Gauthier, Seymour CT
 603   0.88 Howard Twersky, Easton CT
 604   0.87 Mary Louise Ball, Darien CT
 605   0.87 Alison Hughes, Darien CT
 606   0.85 Weiling Zhao, Brookfield CT
 607   0.85 Steve Monn, Gansevoort NY
 608   0.85 Robin Sanders, Norwalk CT
 609   0.85 R Barkley Calkins, Allendale NJ
 610   0.85 Nancy Robertson, Bridgeport CT
 611   0.85 Mary Thurber, Franklin Lakes NJ
 612   0.85 Glenda Calkins, Allendale NJ
 613   0.85 Frankie Brown, Bloomfield CT
 614   0.85 Esther Watstein, Stratford CT
 615   0.85 Edward Herbst, Wappingers Fls NY
 616   0.85 Diane O'Leary, Poughkeepsie NY
 617   0.85 Diane Martini, Milton NY
 618   0.85 Barbara Falkin, West Hartford CT
 619   0.85 Athene Von Hirschberg, Coventry CT
 620   0.84 Susan Baxt, Park Ridge NJ
 621   0.84 Cheryl Lipson, Woodbridge CT
 622   0.83 Virginia Jerman, Cliffside Park NJ
 623   0.83 Eileen Cassidy, Fair Lawn NJ
 624   0.82 Carole Gelfer, Wyckoff NJ
 625   0.81 Wayne De Vries, Riverside CT
 626   0.81 Martin Waine, Greenwich CT
 627   0.80 Sylvia Schwartz, Hoboken NJ
 628   0.80 Susanne Rudick, Monticello NY
 629   0.80 Stephen Fabian, Byram Township NJ
 630   0.80 Phyllis Landau, Boynton Beach FL
 631   0.80 Peter Koch, Fishkill NY
 632   0.80 Nancy Root, Sparta NJ
 633   0.80 Nancy L Estrange, New Windsor NY
 634   0.80 Martin Adelman, Teaneck NJ
 635   0.80 Marion Sotelo, Middletown NY
 636   0.80 Kathleen Rowland, Norwalk CT
 637   0.80 John Singer, Gansevoort NY
 638   0.80 Joanne Salomon, Hackensack NJ
 639   0.80 Janet Soskin, Darien CT
 640   0.80 Elaine Robinson, Hoboken NJ
 641   0.80 Don Esmond,    
 642   0.80 David Katzen, Sparta NJ
 643   0.79 Sue Hodge, Oakland NJ
 644   0.79 Rachel Peled, West Hartford CT
 645   0.79 Lynne Rohrer, Greenwich CT
 646   0.79 John Hodge, Oakland NJ
 647   0.79 Jamie Silverstein, Spring Valley NY
 648   0.79 Bruce Macfarlane, Quincy MA
 649   0.79 Andrew Lohan, Pompton Plains NJ
 650   0.78 Judy Forrester, Sparta NJ
 651   0.78 Catherine Cameron, Hamburg NJ
 652   0.78 Aldona Siuta, Unionville CT
 653   0.77 Peter Danziger, Slingerlands NY
 654   0.77 Lynne DiTomas, Brewster NY
 655   0.77 Louise Wood, Hamden CT
 656   0.77 James Keller, Schoharie NY
 657   0.77 Diane Klaif, Madison NJ
 658   0.77 Betty Hough, Ridgewood NJ
 659   0.76 Shirley Waller, Mahwah NJ
 660   0.76 Robyn Herbst, New City NY
 661   0.76 Millie Sullivan, Brookfield CT
 662   0.76 Gloria Haller, Midland Park NJ
 663   0.76 George Holland, Danbury CT
 664   0.76 Gareth Thomas, North Haven CT
 665   0.76 Eva Yazidjian, Franklyn Lakes NJ
 666   0.75 Mary Ryder Wright, Loudonville NY
 667   0.75 Joseph Miranda, Clifton Park NY
 668   0.74 Susan Addiss, Branford CT
 669   0.74 Marilyn Cohen,    
 670   0.74 Karen Allen, Branford CT
 671   0.74 Duncan Harris, Fairfield CT
 672   0.74 Dinah Ghirardi, Old Lyme CT
 673   0.73 Susan Glasspiegel, Simsbury CT
 674   0.73 Robert Glasspiegel, Simsbury CT
 675   0.73 Monica Akelaitis, Southbury CT
 676   0.73 Mary Kaley, Newtown CT
 677   0.73 Marjorie Zak, Saratoga Spgs NY
 678   0.72 Sheila Ward, Kingston NY
 679   0.72 Joan Freed, Washington Twp NJ
 680   0.72 Jeannette Glazer, New Canaan CT
 681   0.72 Jane Green, Montvale NJ
 682   0.72 David Gross, Woodstock NY
 683   0.72 Claire Fishkin, Woodstock   
 684   0.72 Bill Murray, Kingston NY
 685   0.72 Arthur Haut, Madison CT
 686   0.72 Alan Blake, Madison CT
 687   0.71 Stan Israel, Poughkeepsie NY
 688   0.71 Mary Beck, Upper Nyack NY
 689   0.70 John Barnes, Albany NY
 690   0.69 Virgina Wolff, Rye Brook NY
 691   0.69 Mindy Broser, Cos Cob CT
 692   0.69 Mimi Bieber, Hartsdale NY
 693   0.69 Mildred Koester, Glen Rock NJ
 694   0.69 Mary Ellen Eardley, Saugerties NY
 695   0.69 Lenny Russman, Madison CT
 696   0.69 Kay Gray, Ramsey NJ
 697   0.69 John Price, Glastonbury CT
 698   0.69 Joanne Gorenstein, Ridgefield CT
 699   0.69 Helen Benson, Newtown CT
 700   0.69 Dorothy Scott, Darien CT
 701   0.69 Don Muller, Bristol CT
 702   0.69 Deborah Norley, Ridgefield CT
 703   0.69 Debbi Trager, Greenwich CT
 704   0.68 Mark Goodman, Fort Lee NJ
 705   0.68 Kokila Patel, Sparta NJ
 706   0.68 James Metzger, New York NY
 707   0.66 Lawrence Berman, Albany NY
 708   0.66 Kelly Sherry, Mountain Top PA
 709   0.66 Charlotte Davidson, Wayne NJ
 710   0.66 Andrew Coleman, Westport CT
 711   0.64 Wendy Chubinsky, Wyckoff NJ
 712   0.64 Sylvia Meo, Bergenfield NJ
 713   0.64 Shelly Werner, Wappingers Fls NY
 714   0.64 Ruth Kuzma, Newington CT
 715   0.64 Ronnie Feinberg, Tenafly NJ
 716   0.64 Rhoda Ferat, Teaneck NJ
 717   0.64 Raymond Ratte, Clifton Park NY
 718   0.64 Paul Bluestein, Bridgeport CT
 719   0.64 Neil Gordon, New City NY
 720   0.64 Michael Molinaro, Paramus NJ
 721   0.64 Mark Anson, Hartford CT
 722   0.64 Lynda Bluestein, Bridgeport CT
 723   0.64 Helma Strauss, Hartford CT
 724   0.64 Francis Realini, North Arlington NJ
 725   0.64 Elizabeth Sinn, Englewood NJ
 726   0.64 Dorothy Kaplan, Westport CT
 727   0.64 Catherine Gould, Ridgewood NJ
 728   0.64 Betty Ann Smith, Cresskill NJ
 729   0.64 Aaron Hader, Clifton NJ
 730   0.62 Susan Wold, Troy NY
 731   0.62 Michele Raviele, Farmington CT
 732   0.62 Maxine Koblenz, Cleveland OH
 733   0.62 Margaret Molwitz, New Canaan CT
 734   0.62 JoAnn Scata, Manchester CT
 735   0.62 Jane Loeb, Albany NY
 736   0.62 Irene Santa, Southport CT
 737   0.62 Gail Gamble, Amenia NY
 738   0.62 Donald Bathrick, Castleton NY
 739   0.61 Sheila Sherwood, Darien CT
 740   0.61 Betsy Fiacre, West Hartford CT
 741   0.60 Wanda Werber, Cliffside Park NJ
 742   0.60 Sevil Kokturk, Poughkeepsie NY
 743   0.60 Mel Evans, Edgewater NJ
 744   0.60 Martha Troxell, Ridgewood NJ
 745   0.60 Lorna Weinstock, Wyckoff NJ
 746   0.60 Kirk Kokturk, Poughkeepsie NY
 747   0.60 Dale Knueppel, Monroe NY
 748   0.59 Sue Czech, Branford CT
 749   0.59 Roz Ettlinger, Southbury CT
 750   0.59 Rose Satterfield, Sparta NJ
 751   0.59 Robert Kistner, Lyme CT
 752   0.59 Nancy Jacobus, Hampton NJ
 753   0.59 Muriel Mella, Fort Lee NJ
 754   0.59 Kate Beatty, Sharon CT
 755   0.59 Joe Hochheiser, Southbury CT
 756   0.59 Jane Young, Greenwich CT
 757   0.59 Dan Burns, Niskayuna NY
 758   0.59 Carol Weiner, River Vale NJ
 759   0.59 Carol Magowan, Salisbury CT
 760   0.59 Bob Pease, Naugatuck CT
 761   0.59 Bob Clark, Naugatuck CT
 762   0.59 Barbara Silberman, Fort Lee NJ
 763   0.59 Alice Katz, Fort Lee NJ
 764   0.58 Helen McBrien, New Canaan CT
 765   0.57 Perla Yablonovich, Englewood NJ
 766   0.57 Naomi Spira, Englewood NJ
 767   0.56 William Lambert, Newton NJ
 768   0.56 Wendy Frieden, Bethany CT
 769   0.56 Rita Fox, Oradell NJ
 770   0.56 Marilyn Every, West Hartford CT
 771   0.56 Jane Tucker, Edgewater NJ
 772   0.56 Eric Frieden, Bethany CT
 773   0.55 Sylvia Schaumberger, Tappan NY
 774   0.55 Subrata Ghosh, Paramus NJ
 775   0.55 Renate Fremuth, Stamford CT
 776   0.55 Marylene Friedman, New York NY
 777   0.55 Kay Key,    
 778   0.55 Joan Occhipinti, Emerson NJ
 779   0.55 Jerome Schwartz, New City NY
 780   0.55 Jean James, Sandy Hook CT
 781   0.55 Harry Richardson, Round Top NY
 782   0.55 Donald Lermer, Bardonia NY
 783   0.55 Bernie Kramberg, Avon CT
 784   0.55 Barbara Terkildsen, Newtown CT
 785   0.55 Barbara Dorfman, Nanuet NY
 786   0.55 Amy Babich, West Hartford CT
 787   0.54 Phil Shapiro, Newington CT
 788   0.54 Mary Lou Davis, Lagrangeville NY
 789   0.54 Elsa Suisman, Bloomfield CT
 790   0.54 Dorothy Labar, Sussex NJ
 791   0.54 Barbara Van Itallie, Poughkeepsie NY
 792   0.52 Yvonne Clayton, Stamford CT
 793   0.52 Yolanda Maffucci, Darien CT
 794   0.52 Sandy Goldstein, Stamford CT
 795   0.52 Patricia Palmer, Darien CT
 796   0.52 Mary Eisenberg, Hartford CT
 797   0.52 Marie Jose Babouder-Matta, Branford CT
 798   0.52 Kris Freres, New Canaan CT
 799   0.52 Joan Dobert, Queensbury NY
 800   0.52 Jesse Weiss, Fairfield CT
 801   0.52 Janet Vignola, Mount Arlington NJ
 802   0.52 James Rinnovatore, Mount Arlington NJ
 803   0.52 Ginny Morris, Newtown CT
 804   0.52 David Buchyn, Gansevoort NY
 805   0.50 Evelyn Knueppel, Monroe NY
 806   0.49 Rochelle Young, Wayne NJ
 807   0.49 Elisabeth Barnicoat, Farmington CT
 808   0.49 Batia Kramer, Wayne NJ
 809   0.49 Ann Olsen, Up Saddle River NJ
 810   0.49 Alan Dornan, Wethersfield CT
 811   0.48 Vyvyan Burns, Norwalk CT
 812   0.48 Terry Cicchelli, Fort Lee NJ
 813   0.48 Pushpa Gupta, Cresslake NJ
 814   0.48 Molly Russo, New Canaan CT
 815   0.48 Maria Nest, Piermont NY
 816   0.48 Margery Gussak, Manchester CT
 817   0.48 John Willoughby, Suffield CT
 818   0.48 John Dunlop, Glen Rock NJ
 819   0.48 John Bevan, Alford MA
 820   0.48 Joann Leanza, Airmont NY
 821   0.48 Janice Bazzani, Andover CT
 822   0.48 George Waller, Storrs CT
 823   0.48 Frank Leanza, Airmont NY
 824   0.48 Elizabeth Nagle, Wethersfield CT
 825   0.48 Ed Bucnis, Newtown CT
 826   0.48 Dev Gupta, Cresskill NJ
 827   0.48 Chris Smith, Glen Rock NJ
 828   0.48 Bob Mattox, Glenmont NY
 829   0.45 Mary Beth Birchby, Ho Ho Kus NJ
 830   0.45 Martin Gilbert, Hackensack NJ
 831   0.45 Lance Beizer, Canaan CT
 832   0.45 Jo Sue Coppa, Farmington CT
 833   0.45 Jerry Hirsch, Simsbury CT
 834   0.45 Jackie Kingston, Wilton CT
 835   0.45 Gene Coppa, Farmington CT
 836   0.45 Bill Kingston, Wilton CT
 837   0.45 Ann Beizer, Canaan CT
 838   0.43 Richard Fronapfel, Danbury CT
 839   0.43 Pat Cheeseman, Suffern NY
 840   0.43 Janet Nelson, Ridgefield CT
 841   0.43 Dennis Cheeseman, Suffern NY
 842   0.43  Zhong,    
 843   0.42 Sue Kang, Leonia NJ
 844   0.42 Phyllis Stahl, West Nyack NY
 845   0.42 Lynn Gligor, Washington Twp NJ
 846   0.42 Kathleen Manzi, Ho Ho Kus NJ
 847   0.42 Glenn Salka, Fair Lawn NJ
 848   0.42 Fran Butensky, Fort Lee NJ
 849   0.42 Clay Reynolds, Weehawken NJ
 850   0.42 Christine Machorek, Westwood NJ
 851   0.42 Carol Darringer, Thiells NY
 852   0.41 Susan Kelly, West Hartford CT
 853   0.41 Sharon Santow, Greenwich CT
 854   0.41 Jane Bernick, Palisades NY
 855   0.41 Elliot Ranard, New Canaan CT
 856   0.41 Ellen Gerber, Fort Lee NJ
 857   0.41 Allan Margulies, Fort Lee NJ
 858   0.41 Alan Oppenheim, Ridgewood NJ
 859   0.41 Aaron Kershenbaum, New City NY
 860   0.40 Zipora Greenberger, Woodcliff Lake NJ
 861   0.40 Sue Abiad, Teaneck NJ
 862   0.39 Patty Howland, Avon CT
 863   0.39 Ellen Deutsch, Bloomfield CT
 864   0.39 Diane Getzler, New Canaan CT
 865   0.39 Cynthia Burns, Mahwah NJ
 866   0.39 Betty Angel, Bloomfield CT
 867   0.39 Ann Marie Gagne, Bloomfield CT
 868   0.38 Penny Tierney, Manchester CT
 869   0.38 Mike Truscio, Rutherford NJ
 870   0.38 Marilyn Marber, Nyack NY
 871   0.38 Gaurang Master, Rutherford NJ
 872   0.38 Diane Holmgren, Bronx NY
 873   0.38 Carolee Silverman, Newington CT
 874   0.37 Roy Weber, Glen Rock NJ
 875   0.37 Margaret Muscanell, Glastonbury CT
 876   0.37 Kurt Muscanell, Glastonbury CT
 877   0.36 Sharon Konnik, Seymour CT
 878   0.36 Kalpana Prakash, Ridgewood NJ
 879   0.36 Joel Lipset, Suffern NY
 880   0.36 Jane Landers, Wyckoff NJ
 881   0.36 Jane Campbell, New Canaan CT
 882   0.36 Debbie Wright, New Canaan CT
 883   0.35 Victor Bakian, Ridgewood NJ
 884   0.35 Sally Schlachtenhaufen, Darien CT
 885   0.35 Sally Banks, Darien CT
 886   0.35 Lori Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ
 887   0.35 Harold Mahmarian, Wyckoff NJ
 888   0.33 Sandra Stolz, Westport CT
 889   0.33 Monica Fay, West Hartford CT
 890   0.33 Eileen Aliprandi, New Canaan CT
 891   0.32 Jan Stribula, Southbury CT
 892   0.32 Catherine Bane, New Canaan CT
 893   0.32 Brooke Cote, Stamford CT
 894   0.30 Terri Reicher, Pompton Lakes NJ
 895   0.30 Cynthia Matte, Teaneck NJ
 896   0.28 Lester Lipsky, Storrs Manfld CT
 897   0.28 Emily D'Andrea, Darien CT
 898   0.28 Allison Lacy, Darien CT
 899   0.27 Ruth Sachs, Hamden CT
 900   0.23 Sidney Goldstein, Glastonbury CT
 901   0.23 Irwin Singer, West Hartford CT
 902   0.20 Carolyn Reynolds, West Hartford CT
 903   0.19 Lisa Beede, West Hartford CT