Atlanta February Super Se

Atlanta, GA
Feb 13-16, 2020

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thurs AM Fllight A - 9.5 Tables / Based on 67 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.83
1


Olin Hubert - Jack Feagin Jr, Atlanta GA65.88%
12.62
2


Hugh Brown Jr, Greenwood SC; Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA57.18%
9.47
3
1
1
Michael Strizhevsky, Dunwoody GA; Carey Snider, Woodstock GA55.09%
6.22
4/5
2/3
2/3
Kate Smith, Stone Mountain GA; Pam Van Patton, Smyrna GA54.17%
6.22
4/5
2/3
2/3
Judy Fendrick, Marietta GA; John Friedl, Signal Mountain TN54.17%
3.99
6
4

Keith Glover, Alpharetta GA; Bing Tong, Suwanee GA52.55%

Thu AM Flight B Pairs - 24.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
5.84
1


Jim Loth, Dunwoody GA; John Singleton, Atlanta GA61.96%
4.38
2


Linda Hagood - Shirley Carroll, Marietta GA59.15%
3.71
3
1

Paul Wharram, Marietta GA; Charles Tilis, Atlanta GA59.06%
2.46
4


John Felker - Stephanie Felker, Signal Mountain TN57.70%
2.78
5
2

Michael McGowan, Peachtree City GA; Richard Overholt, Tyrone GA57.25%
1.22
6/7


Courtney Stephens, Greensboro GA; Bruce Byrne, Woodstock GA57.16%
2.09
6/7
3

Peggy Hayes - Roberto Crocenzi, Roswell GA57.16%
1.57
4

Edward Stone, Marietta GA; William Layng Jr, Smyrna GA57.07%
2.53
5
1
Virginia Michelich, Decatur GA; Ronald Boggs, Atlanta GA53.89%
1.90
6
2
Linda Corbett - Susan Dawkins, Atlanta GA53.80%
1.42

3
Nicholas Thul, Marietta GA; Nan Roach, Peachtree Corne GA51.27%
1.07

4
Brenda Kauffman, Atlanta GA; Sperry Kaler, Dunwoody GA50.82%
0.80

5
Elizabeth Demers, Atlanta GA; Linda Hult, Dunwoody GA50.54%
0.60

6
Carol Weaver, Alpharetta GA; Carole Moss, Milton GA50.18%

Thu AM 0-500 Pairs - 25.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.13
1


Lisa Alexander - Denise DeAngelo, Atlanta GA67.80%
3.10
2


Maggie Miller - Phyllis Ward, Marietta GA63.06%
2.32
3


Rita Kessler, Alpharetta GA; Lloyd Greenwald, Atlanta GA60.23%
2.63
4
1

Cathy Darland - Lynn Dinkins, Atlanta GA59.09%
1.97
5
2
1
Sharon Lowry - Cathy Jones, Roswell GA57.70%
0.98
6


Mark Skowronski - Cathy Skowronski, Marietta GA57.58%
1.48
3

Shelley Shapiro - Jenny Kalmin, Atlanta GA57.39%
1.11
4

Arnold Berry - Carol Mittel, Atlanta GA57.20%
1.31
5
2
Missy Budd - Gretchen Taylor, Atlanta GA55.26%
0.98
6
3
Sandra Bentz - Caroline Hardin, Atlanta GA52.04%
0.78

4
Kendrick Wong - Sriram Ganesan, Atlanta GA51.89%
0.55

5
Gloria Heredia, Duluth GA; Lawrence Salba, Atlanta GA51.52%

Thu AM 0-50 Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.20
1
1
Caleb Soong, Cumming GA; Kirk Malone, Atlanta GA58.13%
0.90
2
2
Melissa Taylor, Peachtree Cnrs GA; Andrew Uria, Duluth GA57.50%
0.68
3

R Yarrington, Lilburn GA; Carl Palmer, Atlanta GA56.25%
0.51
4

Suze Jones - Wendy Kaufman, Atlanta GA53.75%

Thu AM Newcomer Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.03
1
Paula Valentine - Catherine Peters, Atlanta GA59.20%
0.77
2
Kerwin Day - Juanita Tolbert, Smyrna GA59.09%
0.58
3
Linda Hoffenson, Marietta GA; Debbie Levin, Atlanta GA57.67%

Thu Aft Flight A Pairs - 11.0 Tables / Based on 52 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
14.21
1


Bill Kulbersh, Atlanta GA; F Garson II, Roswell GA62.04%
10.66
2


John Hassett, Johns Creek GA; Charles Davis, Duluth GA59.44%
7.99
3
1
1
Corinne Madden - Ian Madden, Cleveland TN57.78%
5.99
4
2

Carey Snider, Woodstock GA; Sara Medlin, Alpharetta GA56.85%
3.94
5/6


Joe Grue - Gillian Miniter, New York NY54.63%
3.94
5/6
3

Bob Jones - Missy Coy, Marietta GA54.63%
1.48
4

Baskaran Sankaran - Donald Baker, Alpharetta GA50.56%
1.93
5
2
Daniel Chandler, Chattanooga TN; Matt Gellman, Hixson TN50.37%
1.45

3
Tom Drinkard, Atlanta GA; Lanette Moore, Dunwoody GA48.33%

Thu Aft Flight B Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.81
1
1
1
Harvey Jones, Roswell GA; Ann Ashmore, Atlanta GA64.31%
3.16
2/3
2

Bindhu Aravapalli, Milton GA; Sambasiva Rao, Alpharetta GA63.19%
3.16
2/3


Stephanie Felker - John Felker, Signal Mountain TN63.19%
2.03
4


Lana Imerman - Sheryl Sack, Atlanta GA59.44%
1.86
5
3

Alexander Morgan, Atlanta GA; A. Josephine St Louis, Dunwoody GA56.67%
1.21
6


Bruce Byrne, Woodstock GA; Courtney Stephens, Greensboro GA54.44%
1.54
4/5
2
Darryl Konter, Dunwoody GA; Charlie Harrison, Marietta GA54.31%
1.51
4/5

David Kleber, Dunwoody GA; Crystal Schwindt, Atlanta GA54.31%
1.15
6
3
Ronald Boggs, Atlanta GA; Virginia Michelich, Decatur GA54.17%
1.06

4
Linda Corbett - Susan Dawkins, Atlanta GA54.03%
0.65

5
Malcolm Steeves, Hoover AL; Joy Conkwright, Whites Creek TN49.31%

Thu Aft 0-500 Pairs - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.44
1


Linda Bradford - Ginger Kimball, Atlanta GA68.33%
2.26
2/3
1

Anne Bowen, Marietta GA; Irene Jurnack, Canton GA63.75%
2.26
2/3


David Dean, Watkinsville GA; Kenneth Deruelle, Pendergrass GA63.75%
1.45
4


Maggie Miller - Phyllis Ward, Marietta GA59.58%
1.61
5
2
1
Margaret Reiser - Russell Huber, Atlanta GA59.17%
1.20
6
3
2
Sheila Coyle - Judy Aube, Roswell GA58.33%
0.83
4/5
3
Sherry Martin - Thomas Martin, Loudon TN57.08%
0.97
4/5

Lynn Dinkins - Cathy Darland, Atlanta GA57.08%
0.68
6

Dan Snavely, Columbus GA; Diana Reynolds, Atlanta GA56.67%
0.59

4/5
Suzanne Elia Shaoul - Ruth Swan, Marietta GA53.33%
0.59

4/5
Ann Stewart - Kathryn Chapman, Woodstock GA53.33%

Thu Aft 0-50 Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.04
1

Caleb Soong, Cumming GA; Suze Jones, Atlanta GA57.40%
0.78
2

Jane Rogers, Dunwoody GA; Judy Moran, Atlanta GA52.08%

Thu Eve Open Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
3.67
1

Margaret Peabody, Marietta GA; William Burks III, Atlanta GA61.67%
2.75
2
1
John Friedl, Signal Mountain TN; Stewart Lawwill, Chattanooga TN60.00%
2.06
3

Dolly Katz, Atlanta GA; Bob Jones, Marietta GA59.44%
1.55
4

Peter Martin, Kennesaw GA; Michael Riley, Marietta GA57.78%
1.47
2
Malcolm Steeves, Hoover AL; Joy Conkwright, Whites Creek TN57.22%
1.10
3
Sarah Caldwell, Atlanta GA; Asako Ahmed, Alpharetta GA48.89%

Thu Eve 0-500 Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.60
1/2
1

David Sheiman - Patricia Blackwell, Duluth GA65.00%
1.60
1/2


Gail McAlister - Anita Griffin, Winston Salem NC65.00%
1.03
3


Sara Tuohy, Jefferson GA; Marion Tesler, Gainesville GA60.56%
1.19
4
2
1
Leigh Matty - Amy Willis, Columbus GA58.89%
0.89
3
2
Lisa Thule, Atlanta GA; Kay Watson, Houston TX50.56%
0.62
4

Barbara Hackman, Alpharetta GA; Phyllis Vann, Atlanta GA50.00%

Fri AM Flight A Pairs - 11.5 Tables / Based on 75 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
17.50
1


Hugh Brown Jr, Greenwood SC; Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA60.00%
13.13
2
1
1
Judy Fendrick, Marietta GA; John Friedl, Signal Mountain TN57.41%
9.84
3


John Hassett, Johns Creek GA; Charles Davis, Duluth GA55.93%
7.38
4
2
2
David Zeckets, Atlanta GA; Ernie Eayrs, Dunwoody GA55.19%
4.85
5/6
3
3
Tom Drinkard, Atlanta GA; Lanette Moore, Dunwoody GA53.52%
4.85
5/6


Jack Feagin Jr, Atlanta GA; Steven Huhman, Alpharetta GA53.52%
1.57
4

Peter Martin, Kennesaw GA; Donald Baker, Alpharetta GA52.50%
1.17
5

Sanjeev Pathak, Roswell GA; Michelle Alterman, Atlanta GA50.42%
1.16

4
Tarokh Taefi, Atlanta GA; Missy Coy, Marietta GA50.00%

Fri AM Flight B Pairs - 26.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.19
1


Veronica Stoessel, Marietta GA; Jan Noll, Dunwoody GA65.76%
4.64
2


Jean Bourn, Johns Creek GA; Navin Sinha, Suwanee GA62.86%
3.48
3


Shari Naman, Dunwoody GA; Gail Singer, Potomac MD61.87%
2.61
4


John Felker - Stephanie Felker, Signal Mountain TN60.42%
4.13
5
1
1
Linda Loye - Kathy McBrine, Gainesville GA58.06%
3.10
6
2

Richard Wallace, Norcross GA; Susan Hopkins, Dunwoody GA57.61%
0.97
7/8


Sheryl Sack - Lana Imerman, Atlanta GA55.98%
2.32
7/8
3

Vicki Bell, Brookhaven GA; Neil Hanna, Cumming GA55.98%
1.90
4
2
Melissa Bernhardt - Christina Black, Atlanta GA55.16%
1.31
5

Nadia Zarour, Atlanta GA; Charlotte Phillips, Smyrna GA54.98%
1.42
6
3
Joanna Quillen, Decatur GA; Denise DeAngelo, Atlanta GA54.26%
1.39

4
Sperry Kaler, Dunwoody GA; Brenda Kauffman, Atlanta GA53.71%
0.80

5
Susan Croft - Carolyn Luesing, Atlanta GA51.54%
0.60

6
Keith Glover, Alpharetta GA; Bing Tong, Suwanee GA51.09%

Fri AM 0-500 Pairs - 30.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.58
1
1

Jean Scott, Smyrna GA; Phyllis Ward, Marietta GA70.24%
3.44
2
2

Stacia Blau - Joanne Stevenson, Atlanta GA67.56%
2.58
3


Maggie Miller - Ann Gronewald, Marietta GA65.18%
1.93
4


Janina Hobby, Ashburn GA; Melissa Longosz, Atlanta GA64.58%
1.64
5
3

Dale Bass - Karen Martinez, Marietta GA63.39%
1.09
6


Bobb Cucher - Glenda Cucher, Atlanta GA61.61%
1.23
4

Norm Hill, Woodstock GA; Nancy Hamrick, Acworth GA60.71%
1.74
5
1
Margie Moses - Stewart Lawwill, Chattanooga TN60.12%
0.83
6

Jerry Lichtefeld - Ann Lichtefeld, Kennesaw GA59.82%
1.31

2
Caroline Hardin - Mildred Spalding, Atlanta GA55.06%
0.98

3
Kate Shands, Decatur GA; Susan Sever, Seattle WA54.46%
0.73

4
Stuart Silverman, Atlanta GA; Joe Bates, Stockbridge GA52.68%
0.60

5/6
Richard Bardack - Kent Regenstein, Atlanta GA52.38%
0.64

5/6
Pam Tinkler - Maggie Staton, Atlanta GA52.38%

Fri AM 0-50 Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.36
1
1
1
Caleb Soong, Cumming GA; Danielle Davies, Atlanta GA66.25%
1.02
2
2
2
Gretchen Taylor - Louise Duffy, Atlanta GA63.75%
0.77
3


Gloria Heredia, Duluth GA; Lawrence Salba, Atlanta GA61.25%
0.62
4
3
3
Herb Woolley - Lynda Idleman, Atlanta GA56.67%
0.43
5


Pamela Parker, Marietta GA; Mary Morehead, Atlanta GA53.54%
0.46
4

Caroline Vroon - Molly Osborne, Atlanta GA52.50%

Thu-Fri Knockout-1 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.52
1
Bob Simkins, Decatur GA; Jennifer Williams - Martin Nathan - William Rittenberg, Atlanta GA
5.96
2
Douglas Roberts, Woodstock GA; Barbara Young - Cristina Shannon, Alpharetta GA; Robert McFarland, Cumming GA

Fri Aft Flight A Pairs - 10.0 Tables / Based on 48 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
13.29
1


Gillian Miniter - Joe Grue, New York NY66.67%
9.97
2
1
1
Judy Fendrick, Marietta GA; John Friedl, Signal Mountain TN59.47%
7.48
3


Jack Feagin Jr, Atlanta GA; Steven Huhman, Alpharetta GA55.56%
5.61
4


Claudia Feagin, Atlanta GA; Lee Parham, Highlands NC54.53%
4.21
5
2
2
Tom Drinkard, Atlanta GA; Lanette Moore, Dunwoody GA52.47%
3.15
6


Michael Strizhevsky, Dunwoody GA; Bill Kulbersh, Atlanta GA51.23%
1.63
3/4

Robert Abrams - Carolyn Potts, Atlanta GA50.62%
1.63
3/4
3
Corinne Madden - Ian Madden, Cleveland TN50.62%

Fri Aft Flight B Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.47
1
1
1
Bing Tong, Suwanee GA; Keith Glover, Alpharetta GA63.26%
3.35
2


Shirley Carroll, Marietta GA; Katharine Emerson, Atlanta GA60.80%
2.51
3


Rick Scott, Marietta GA; John Simms, Woodstock GA60.23%
2.37
4
2

Patricia Callahan, Johns Creek GA; William Marks, Roswell GA57.77%
1.41
5


Veronica Stoessel, Marietta GA; Jan Noll, Dunwoody GA56.06%
1.78
6/7
3
2
Melissa Nicol, Marietta GA; Shirley Suttle, Atlanta GA55.87%
0.95
6/7


Jean Bourn, Johns Creek GA; Navin Sinha, Suwanee GA55.87%
1.33
4

Richard Wallace, Norcross GA; Susan Hopkins, Dunwoody GA54.17%
1.15
5
3
Nadia Zarour, Atlanta GA; Roberto Crocenzi, Roswell GA53.41%
1.11
6

Michael George - Margo Morrison, Marietta GA52.46%
0.86

4
Edrea Triff, Atlanta GA; Jenny Kimball, Sandy Springs GA51.14%
0.65

5
Linda Sherrell, Collierville TN; Lindajo McKim, Germantown TN50.95%

Fri Aft 0-500 Pairs - 21.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1

Patricia Blackwell - David Sheiman, Duluth GA71.10%
2.75
2
2

Janina Hobby, Ashburn GA; Sheryl Lipman, Atlanta GA66.25%
2.06
3


Dick Arildsen, Avondale Estate GA; Vinod Agrawala, Atlanta GA65.00%
1.55
4


Amy Buck - Lynn Ricketts, Atlanta GA63.02%
1.16
5


Bobb Cucher - Glenda Cucher, Atlanta GA62.08%
0.87
6


Sara Tuohy, Jefferson GA; Marion Tesler, Gainesville GA61.71%
1.15
3

Nancy Hamrick, Acworth GA; Norm Hill, Woodstock GA55.83%
0.86
4

Phyllis Ward, Marietta GA; Jean Scott, Smyrna GA54.58%
1.38
5
1
Margie Moses - Stewart Lawwill, Chattanooga TN54.17%
1.04
6
2
Sriram Ganesan - Ariane Stark, Atlanta GA53.75%
0.78

3
Suze Jones, Atlanta GA; Caleb Soong, Cumming GA51.25%
0.63

4
Thomas Martin - Sherry Martin, Loudon TN48.75%

Fri Eve Open IMP Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.44
1
1

Susan Dover - James Dover, Flowery Branch GA23.00
2.58
2
2

Evelyn Gilliard, East Point GA; Estelle Lavender, Lithonia GA15.00
1.94
3


Michael Strizhevsky, Dunwoody GA; Bob Jones, Marietta GA10.00
1.45
4
3

John Friedl, Signal Mountain TN; Matt Gellman, Hixson TN5.00

Fri Eve 0-500 Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.60
1


Sara Tuohy, Jefferson GA; Marion Tesler, Gainesville GA64.81%
1.27
2
1

David Sheiman - Patricia Blackwell, Duluth GA59.26%
0.95
3
2

Margie Moses - Stewart Lawwill, Chattanooga TN54.63%

Sat AM 0-50 Pairs - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.36
1
1

Suze Jones, Atlanta GA; Caleb Soong, Cumming GA63.00%
1.03
2
2
1
Martha Beth Barron, Acworth GA; Linda Weeks, Kennesaw GA62.17%
0.77
3
3

Gloria Heredia, Duluth GA; Lawrence Salba, Atlanta GA61.40%
0.57
4


R Yarrington, Lilburn GA; Carl Palmer, Atlanta GA56.00%
0.77
5
4
2
Kirk Malone - Danielle Davies, Atlanta GA55.80%
0.58

3
Andrew Uria, Duluth GA; Melissa Taylor, Peachtree Cnrs GA49.08%

Saturday DBAA Open Pairs - 16.0 Tables / Based on 69 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
32.47
1
1

Charles Hubert, Tucker GA; Steven Huhman, Alpharetta GA65.86%
24.35
2


Joe Grue - Gillian Miniter, New York NY62.39%
18.26
3
2

Baskaran Sankaran, Alpharetta GA; R. Arthur Cannamela, Jr, Cumming GA62.27%
13.70
4


Charles Davis, Duluth GA; John Hassett, Johns Creek GA61.16%
10.82
5


Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA; Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA58.26%
9.28
6
3
1
Missy Coy, Marietta GA; Tarokh Taefi, Atlanta GA57.05%
8.12
7


Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA; Hugh Brown Jr, Greenwood SC56.85%
7.22
8
4
2
Sriram Ganesan - Santhosh Karnik, Atlanta GA55.98%
3.35
5
3
Garry Williams, Roswell GA; Beth Stephens, Marietta GA55.40%
2.51
6
4
Susan Wolfe - J Wolfe, Marietta GA53.99%
1.98

5
Sheryl Sack, Atlanta GA; Arlene Conway, Woodstock GA52.43%

Sat DBAA Flight B Pairs - 31.0 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.47
1


John Felker - Stephanie Felker, Signal Mountain TN62.58%
9.35
2


Dana Osburn - Dan Osburn, Flowery Branch GA59.69%
8.40
3
1

Rosalind Howell, Mansfield GA; Lisa Pharr, Charlotte NC59.35%
5.26
4


Bonnie Luxton - Bob Luxton, Alpharetta GA58.43%
6.30
5
2

Vi Grisham - Bill Grisham, Dallas GA57.89%
3.56
6


Rick Scott - Shirley Carroll, Marietta GA56.62%
3.12
7


Richard Brody, Sandy Springs GA; Veronica Stoessel, Marietta GA55.81%
3.08
8


Linda Hagood, Marietta GA; Jan Noll, Dunwoody GA55.70%
2.49
9


Carol Stephens - Courtney Stephens, Greensboro GA55.51%
2.27
10


Rochelle Derman - Lorraine Siegel, Atlanta GA55.50%
4.73
11
3

Stan Oliver III, Decatur GA; Alvin Daigle Jr, Atlanta GA55.23%
3.54
12
4

Paul Wharram, Marietta GA; Charles Tilis, Atlanta GA54.85%
2.80
13
5

Jeff Wood - Rene Nalley, Atlanta GA53.77%
2.40
14
6

Malcolm Todd, Sandy Springs GA; Bert Ward, Chamblee GA53.54%
5.05
7
1
Carolyn Koenig - Corinna Sams, Powder Springs GA52.97%
2.14
8

Mauhsiang Lin, Durham NC; William Smith, Lawrenceville GA52.85%
3.14
9

Peggy Hayes - Roberto Crocenzi, Roswell GA52.16%
1.53
10

Nadia Zarour, Atlanta GA; Harvey Jones, Roswell GA51.50%
3.79
11
2
Beth Dick - David Dick, Atlanta GA51.42%
2.84

3
Lawana Waterer - Ruth Bruner, Gainesville GA51.23%
2.13

4
Melissa Bernhardt - Christina Black, Atlanta GA50.32%
1.68

5
Linda Loye - Kathy McBrine, Gainesville GA50.28%
1.44

6
Hongmo Li, Atlanta GA; Giorgio Casinovi, Tucker GA50.16%

Sat DBAA Non-LM Pairs - 21.0 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.34
1


Maggie Miller - Ann Gronewald, Marietta GA68.24%
4.76
2


Bobb Cucher - Glenda Cucher, Atlanta GA60.94%
3.57
3


Lisa Alexander - Denise DeAngelo, Atlanta GA60.65%
2.67
4


Ronald Poteete, Kennesaw GA; Catherine Quinlan, Canton GA59.78%
2.77
5


Linda Bradford - Ginger Kimball, Atlanta GA58.27%
1.81
6


Amy Buck, Atlanta GA; Jenny Kimball, Sandy Springs GA58.09%
4.09
7
1
1
Carol Doyle - Caroleta Garrett, Atlanta GA57.81%
3.07
8
2

Jean Scott, Smyrna GA; Joe Bates, Stockbridge GA57.44%
1.31
9


Mary Kash - Margaret Gose, Marietta GA55.98%
2.30
10
3

Darryl Konter, Dunwoody GA; Charlie Harrison, Marietta GA55.78%
2.05
4

B J Coughlin, Marietta GA; Judy Pincus, Atlanta GA53.91%
1.36
5

Norm Hill, Woodstock GA; Nancy Hamrick, Acworth GA53.50%
1.97
6
2
Sherry Martin - Thomas Martin, Loudon TN52.70%
1.48

3
Betsy Eggers - Jack Honderd, Atlanta GA49.91%
1.11

4
Sally Murphy - Frances Hill, Atlanta GA48.68%

Sat Aft 0-50 Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.12
1
1

Alison Collop - Jennie Langer, Marietta GA67.36%
0.74
2/3


Suze Jones, Atlanta GA; Caleb Soong, Cumming GA59.03%
0.74
2/3


Gloria Heredia, Duluth GA; Lawrence Salba, Atlanta GA59.03%
0.71
2

Virginia White - Chuck Warren, Atlanta GA50.00%

Fri-Sat Knockout-1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.99
1
Donald Baker, Alpharetta GA; Peter Martin, Kennesaw GA; Jorgen Larsen, Woodstock GA; Mason Barge, Atlanta GA
5.59
2
Roberta Skibicki, Marietta GA; Elyse Mintz, Atlanta GA; Estelle Lavender, Lithonia GA; Evelyn Gilliard, East Point GA

Sat Eve Open - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1
1
Robert Shippy - Sandra Shippy, Statham GA58.89%
2.75
2
2
2
Gail McAlister - Anita Griffin, Winston Salem NC57.78%
2.06
3


Bob Jones, Marietta GA; Donald Blum, Sandy Springs GA54.44%
1.55
4
3

Rajiv Kapadia - Anne O'Meara, Mankato MN53.89%
1.09
4
3
David Sheiman - Patricia Blackwell, Duluth GA52.22%

Sun AM Open Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.21
1
1

Carol Stephens - Courtney Stephens, Greensboro GA56.25%
2.11
2/3


Arlene Conway, Woodstock GA; Rebecca Lee, Sandy Springs GA54.17%
2.11
2/3
2

Barbara Cody, Roswell GA; Lois Chesin, Woodstock GA54.17%
1.36
3

Steven Nelson, Snellville GA; J Joe Gallagher, Smyrna GA50.00%

Sun AM 0-500 Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.95
1


Marcy Dalton - Ann Barrett, Atlanta GA59.58%
1.46
2
1
1
Carol Doyle - Caroleta Garrett, Atlanta GA57.92%
0.96
3/4


Eva Beldick - Gil Holzer, Atlanta GA52.08%
1.10
3/4
2

Kelly Esbeck - Letha Beckman, Cumming GA52.08%
0.62
5


Laura Sibille, Dunwoody GA; Glenda Beerman, Atlanta GA51.67%
0.82
3

B J Coughlin, Marietta GA; Judy Pincus, Atlanta GA50.42%
0.89
4
2
Lloyd Greenwald, Atlanta GA; Marilyn Shultz, Marietta GA47.92%

Sun AM NLM Swiss Teams - 7 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.56
1
1
Maggie Staton - Pam Tinkler - Sally Murphy - Frances Hill, Atlanta GA55.00
1.17
2

Merrel Hattink - Cherie Van Winkle - Linda Bradford - Ginger Kimball, Atlanta GA53.00
0.88
3

Cathy Henson - Camille Cheatwood - Gailyn Thornton - Lynn Ricketts, Atlanta GA39.00

Sun Fllight A Swiss Teams - 12 Tables / Based on 52 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
17.05
1


Justin Lall, Little Elm TX; Kevin Dwyer, Port Richey FL; Joe Grue - Gillian Miniter, New York NY103.00
11.19
2/3


Samuel Marks - Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA; Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA; Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA74.00
11.19
2/3
1
1
Santhosh Karnik - Shengding Sun - Cyrus Hettle, Atlanta GA; Zhuangdi Xu, Sugar Hill GA; Richard Jeng, Johns Creek GA74.00
7.19
4
2

Jennifer Williams - Tom Drinkard, Atlanta GA; Bob Simkins, Decatur GA; Jane Bachman, Dunwoody GA69.00
3.90
3
2
Christopher Kohlmiller - Peter Martin - Barbara Kohlmiller, Kennesaw GA; Donald Baker, Alpharetta GA53.00

Sunday B Swiss Teams - 22 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.60
1
1
1
Keith Glover - David Gould, Alpharetta GA; Bing Tong, Suwanee GA; Bindhu Aravapalli, Milton GA93.00
4.95
2
2

Joel Adler - Katharine Emerson, Atlanta GA; Alan Brams, Canton GA; Tom Trivers, Chattanooga TN87.00
3.71
3
3
2
Sriram Ganesan - Kendrick Wong - Justin Shiao, Atlanta GA; Michael Moschella, Winter Springs FL78.00
2.78
4
4
3
Bruce Toups - Lynn Mayes, Jasper GA; Tina West, Big Canoe GA; Clive Gillon, Cumming GA72.00
2.20
5
5

Jan Banks, Norcross GA; Asako Ahmed - Xiaoyuan Niu - Jia Mi, Alpharetta GA71.00
1.89
6
6
4
Mark Hanson - Becky Kelley - Barbara Neustadt, Atlanta GA; Stan Oliver III, Decatur GA65.00

Sun Aft Open Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.98
1
1

Brenda Kauffman, Atlanta GA; Sperry Kaler, Dunwoody GA57.30%
2.24
2
2

Marjorie Hicks - Russell Battaglia, Decatur GA56.50%

Sun Aft 0-500 Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1


Cathy Skowronski - Mark Skowronski, Marietta GA57.64%
1.55
2
1
1
Carol Doyle - Caroleta Garrett, Atlanta GA55.56%
1.16
3
2

David Sheiman - Patricia Blackwell, Duluth GA54.51%
1.03
4


Virginia Brooks - Sarah Falgoust, Atlanta GA54.37%
0.65
5


Laura Sibille, Dunwoody GA; Glenda Beerman, Atlanta GA53.12%
0.82
3

Kelly Esbeck - Letha Beckman, Cumming GA52.38%
0.62
4

William Clunan, Duluth GA; Greg Vetter, Atlanta GA50.00%
0.89

2
Melissa Taylor, Peachtree Cnrs GA; Patricia Shively, Norcross GA49.21%

Sun Aft NLM Swiss Teams - 4 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.28
1


Merrel Hattink - Cherie Van Winkle - Linda Bradford - Ginger Kimball, Atlanta GA49.00

 


Total masterpoints: 2279.78 earned by 514 players.
Total attendance:  549 tables.

   1  61.04 Joe Grue, New York NY
   2  61.04 Gillian Miniter, New York NY
   3  45.88 Steven Huhman, Alpharetta GA
   4  40.16 Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA
   5  40.16 Hugh Brown Jr, Greenwood SC
   6  35.99 John Friedl, Signal Mountain TN
   7  34.28 Charles Hubert, Tucker GA
   8  34.20 John Hassett, Johns Creek GA
   9  34.20 Charles Davis, Duluth GA
  10  32.21 Jack Feagin Jr, Atlanta GA
  11  31.79 Judy Fendrick, Marietta GA
  12  23.35 Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA
  13  22.01 Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA
  14  21.48 Stephanie Felker, Signal Mountain TN
  15  21.48 John Felker, Signal Mountain TN
  16  20.71 Baskaran Sankaran, Alpharetta GA
  17  19.24 Bill Kulbersh, Atlanta GA
  18  18.83 Olin Hubert, Atlanta GA
  19  18.26 R. Arthur Cannamela, Jr, Cumming GA
  20  17.70 Tom Drinkard, Atlanta GA
  21  17.05 Kevin Dwyer, Melbourne FL
  22  17.05 Justin Lall, Little Elm TX
  23  16.50 Bob Simkins, Decatur GA
  24  16.45 Carey Snider, Woodstock GA
  25  16.33 Michael Strizhevsky, Dunwoody GA
  26  16.09 F Garson II, Roswell GA
  27  15.71 Jennifer Williams, Atlanta GA
  28  15.66 Keith Glover, Alpharetta GA
  29  15.66 Bing Tong, Suwanee GA
  30  15.01 Peter Martin, Kennesaw GA
  31  14.94 Donald Baker, Alpharetta GA
  32  14.68 Santhosh Karnik, Atlanta GA
  33  14.47 Maggie Miller, Marietta GA
  34  14.38 Missy Coy, Marietta GA
  35  13.40 Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA
  36  13.11 Sriram Ganesan, Atlanta GA
  37  12.76 Jan Noll, Dunwoody GA
  38  12.56 Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA
  39  11.98 Shirley Carroll, Marietta GA
  40  11.77 Bob Jones, Marietta GA
  41  11.38 Bindhu Aravapalli, Milton GA
  42  11.19 Richard Jeng, Johns Creek GA
  43  11.19 Cyrus Hettle, Atlanta GA
  44  10.99 Phyllis Ward, Marietta GA
  45  10.72 Veronica Stoessel, Marietta GA
  46  10.51 Lanette Moore, Dunwoody GA
  47  10.44 Tarokh Taefi, Atlanta GA
  48   9.62 Ian Madden, Cleveland TN
  49   9.62 Corinne Madden, Cleveland TN
  50   9.40 Estelle Lavender, Lithonia GA
  51   9.35 Denise DeAngelo, Atlanta GA
  52   9.35 Dana Osburn, Keller TX
  53   9.35 Dan Osburn, Keller TX
  54   9.16 Claudia Feagin, Atlanta GA
  55   9.13 Jorgen Larsen, Woodstock GA
  56   9.06 John Singleton, Atlanta GA
  57   9.06 Jim Loth, Dunwoody GA
  58   8.92 Ann Gronewald, Marietta GA
  59   8.86 Linda Hagood, Marietta GA
  60   8.79 Patricia Blackwell, Duluth GA
  61   8.79 Jean Scott, Smyrna GA
  62   8.79 David Sheiman, Duluth GA
  63   8.74 Ernie Eayrs, Dunwoody GA
  64   8.66 Linda Bradford, Atlanta GA
  65   8.66 Ginger Kimball, Atlanta GA
  66   8.59 Evelyn Gilliard, East Point GA
  67   8.52 William Rittenberg, Atlanta GA
  68   8.52 Martin Nathan, Atlanta GA
  69   8.40 Rosalind Howell, Mansfield GA
  70   8.40 Lisa Pharr, Charlotte NC
  71   8.30 Katharine Emerson, Atlanta GA
  72   8.13 Courtney Stephens, Greensboro GA
  73   8.03 Gail McAlister, Winston Salem NC
  74   8.03 Anita Griffin, Winston Salem NC
  75   8.02 David Zeckets, Atlanta GA
  76   8.01 Paul Wharram, Marietta GA
  77   8.01 Charles Tilis, Atlanta GA
  78   7.99 Mason Barge, Atlanta GA
  79   7.82 Douglas Roberts, Woodstock GA
  80   7.70 Lisa Alexander, Atlanta GA
  81   7.65 Lynn Ricketts, Atlanta GA
  82   7.64 Stewart Lawwill, Chattanooga TN
  83   7.46 Zhuangdi Xu, Sugar Hill GA
  84   7.46 Shengding Sun, Atlanta GA
  85   7.38 Roberto Crocenzi, Roswell GA
  86   7.32 Stan Oliver III, Decatur GA
  87   7.30 Jean Bourn, Johns Creek GA
  88   7.19 Jane Bachman, Dunwoody GA
  89   7.14 Pam Van Patton, Smyrna GA
  90   7.10 Caroleta Garrett, Atlanta GA
  91   7.10 Carol Doyle, Atlanta GA
  92   7.01 Glenda Cucher, Atlanta GA
  93   7.01 Bobb Cucher, Atlanta GA
  94   6.88 Harvey Jones, Roswell GA
  95   6.81 Navin Sinha, Suwanee GA
  96   6.76 Rick Scott, Marietta GA
  97   6.75 Robert McFarland, Cumming GA
  98   6.60 David Gould, Alpharetta GA
  99   6.48 Caleb Soong, Cumming GA
 100   6.40 Roberta Skibicki, Marietta GA
 101   6.40 Elyse Mintz, Atlanta GA
 102   6.39 Susan Hopkins, Dunwoody GA
 103   6.30 Vi Grisham, Dallas GA
 104   6.30 Bill Grisham, Dallas GA
 105   6.23 Peggy Hayes, Roswell GA
 106   6.22 Kate Smith, Stone Mountain GA
 107   6.21 Linda Loye, Gainesville GA
 108   6.21 Kathy McBrine, Gainesville GA
 109   6.19 Lee Parham, Highlands NC
 110   6.04 Ann Ashmore, Atlanta GA
 111   6.01 Joanna Quillen, Decatur GA
 112   5.99 Sara Medlin, Alpharetta GA
 113   5.96 Cristina Shannon, Alpharetta GA
 114   5.96 Barbara Young, Alpharetta GA
 115   5.81 Sandra Shippy, Statham GA
 116   5.81 Robert Shippy, Statham GA
 117   5.77 Joel Adler, Atlanta GA
 118   5.70 Carol Stephens, Greensboro GA
 119   5.66 Sheryl Sack, Atlanta GA
 120   5.44 Sperry Kaler, Dunwoody GA
 121   5.44 Brenda Kauffman, Atlanta GA
 122   5.28 Corinna Sams, Powder Springs GA
 123   5.28 Carolyn Koenig, Powder Springs GA
 124   5.26 Bonnie Luxton, Alpharetta GA
 125   5.26 Bob Luxton, Alpharetta GA
 126   5.21 Lana Imerman, Atlanta GA
 127   5.17 Janina Hobby, Ashburn GA
 128   5.06 William Burks III, Atlanta GA
 129   5.00 Bert Ward, Chamblee GA
 130   4.95 Tom Trivers, Chattanooga TN
 131   4.95 Alan Brams, Canton GA
 132   4.89 Margie Moses, Chattanooga TN
 133   4.79 Charlie Harrison, Marietta GA
 134   4.73 Alvin Daigle Jr, Atlanta GA
 135   4.71 David Dick, Atlanta GA
 136   4.71 Beth Dick, Atlanta GA
 137   4.56 Virginia Michelich, Decatur GA
 138   4.56 Ronald Boggs, Atlanta GA
 139   4.49 Kendrick Wong, Atlanta GA
 140   4.43 Suze Jones, Atlanta GA
 141   4.43 Richard Wallace, Norcross GA
 142   4.43 Norm Hill, Woodstock GA
 143   4.37 Stacia Blau, Atlanta GA
 144   4.37 Joanne Stevenson, Atlanta GA
 145   4.35 Nadia Zarour, Atlanta GA
 146   4.35 Joe Bates, Stockbridge GA
 147   4.30 Darryl Konter, Dunwoody GA
 148   4.28 Sambasiva Rao, Alpharetta GA
 149   4.22 Sara Tuohy, Jefferson GA
 150   4.22 Amy Buck, Atlanta GA
 151   4.17 Shari Naman, Dunwoody GA
 152   4.14 Nancy Hamrick, Acworth GA
 153   4.12 Jeff Wood, Atlanta GA
 154   4.09 Arlene Conway, Woodstock GA
 155   4.07 Garry Williams, Roswell GA
 156   4.07 Beth Stephens, Marietta GA
 157   4.03 Melissa Bernhardt, Atlanta GA
 158   4.03 Christina Black, Atlanta GA
 159   4.01 Malcolm Todd, Sandy Springs GA
 160   3.91 Asako Ahmed, Alpharetta GA
 161   3.90 Christopher Kohlmiller, Kennesaw GA
 162   3.90 Barbara Kohlmiller, Kennesaw GA
 163   3.84 Richard Brody, Sandy Springs GA
 164   3.84 Matt Gellman, Hixson TN
 165   3.73 William Marks, Roswell GA
 166   3.73 Malcolm Steeves, Hoover AL
 167   3.73 Joy Conkwright, Whites Creek TN
 168   3.71 Michael Moschella, Winter Springs FL
 169   3.71 Justin Shiao, Atlanta GA
 170   3.67 Margaret Peabody, Marietta GA
 171   3.63 Neil Hanna, Cumming GA
 172   3.60 Lynn Dinkins, Atlanta GA
 173   3.60 Cathy Darland, Atlanta GA
 174   3.50 Marion Tesler, Gainesville GA
 175   3.49 Rene Nalley, Atlanta GA
 176   3.48 Gail Singer, Potomac MD
 177   3.44 Susan Dover, Flowery Branch GA
 178   3.44 James Dover, Flowery Branch GA
 179   3.43 Thomas Martin, Loudon TN
 180   3.43 Sherry Martin, Loudon TN
 181   3.36 Susan Dawkins, Atlanta GA
 182   3.36 Linda Corbett, Atlanta GA
 183   3.36 Jenny Kimball, Sandy Springs GA
 184   3.34 Clive Gillon, Cumming GA
 185   3.31 Vicki Bell, Brookhaven GA
 186   3.30 Sally Murphy, Atlanta GA
 187   3.30 Frances Hill, Atlanta GA
 188   3.27 John Simms, Woodstock GA
 189   3.23 Susan Wolfe, Marietta GA
 190   3.23 J Wolfe, Marietta GA
 191   3.21 Lloyd Greenwald, Atlanta GA
 192   3.19 Maggie Staton, Atlanta GA
 193   3.16 Catherine Quinlan, Canton GA
 194   3.15 Bruce Byrne, Woodstock GA
 195   3.14 Ronald Poteete, Kennesaw GA
 196   3.10 Letha Beckman, Cumming GA
 197   3.10 Kelly Esbeck, Cumming GA
 198   3.04 Mark Skowronski, Marietta GA
 199   3.04 Cathy Skowronski, Marietta GA
 200   3.03 Vinod Agrawala, Atlanta GA
 201   2.96 Merrel Hattink, Atlanta GA
 202   2.96 Cherie Van Winkle, Atlanta GA
 203   2.91 Margaret Gose, Marietta GA
 204   2.87 Judy Pincus, Atlanta GA
 205   2.87 B J Coughlin, Marietta GA
 206   2.84 Ruth Bruner, Gainesville GA
 207   2.84 Lawana Waterer, Gainesville GA
 208   2.83 Patricia Callahan, Johns Creek GA
 209   2.83 Lawrence Salba, Atlanta GA
 210   2.83 Gloria Heredia, Duluth GA
 211   2.81 Jan Banks, Norcross GA
 212   2.80 Pam Tinkler, Atlanta GA
 213   2.78 Tina West, Big Canoe GA
 214   2.78 Richard Overholt, Tyrone GA
 215   2.78 Michael McGowan, Peachtree City GA
 216   2.78 Lynn Mayes, Jasper GA
 217   2.78 Bruce Toups, Jasper GA
 218   2.75 Sheryl Lipman, Atlanta GA
 219   2.68 Irene Jurnack, Canton GA
 220   2.68 Anne Bowen, Marietta GA
 221   2.67 Sharon Lowry, Roswell GA
 222   2.67 Russell Huber, Atlanta GA
 223   2.67 Cathy Jones, Roswell GA
 224   2.67 Barbara Cody, Roswell GA
 225   2.63 Mary Kash, Marietta GA
 226   2.59 Barbara Neustadt, Atlanta GA
 227   2.58 Crystal Schwindt, Atlanta GA
 228   2.53 Edrea Triff, Atlanta GA
 229   2.52 Kenneth Deruelle, Pendergrass GA
 230   2.52 Dick Arildsen, Avondale Estate GA
 231   2.52 David Dean, Watkinsville GA
 232   2.51 Karen Martinez, Marietta GA
 233   2.51 Dale Bass, Marietta GA
 234   2.47 Shirley Suttle, Atlanta GA
 235   2.47 Melissa Nicol, Marietta GA
 236   2.47 Bijan Kasraie, Sandy Springs GA
 237   2.42 Melissa Longosz, Atlanta GA
 238   2.37 Melissa Taylor, Peachtree Cnrs GA
 239   2.33 Gretchen Taylor, Atlanta GA
 240   2.32 Rita Kessler, Alpharetta GA
 241   2.30 Rajiv Kapadia, Mankato MN
 242   2.30 Anne O'Meara, Mankato MN
 243   2.29 Caroline Hardin, Atlanta GA
 244   2.27 Rochelle Derman, Atlanta GA
 245   2.27 Lorraine Siegel, Atlanta GA
 246   2.24 Russell Battaglia, Decatur GA
 247   2.24 Marjorie Hicks, Decatur GA
 248   2.20 Xiaoyuan Niu, Alpharetta GA
 249   2.20 Jia Mi, Alpharetta GA
 250   2.20 A. Josephine St Louis, Dunwoody GA
 251   2.19 Judy Marani, Atlanta GA
 252   2.19 Barbara Myers, Atlanta GA
 253   2.17 Becky Kelley, Atlanta GA
 254   2.14 William Smith, Lawrenceville GA
 255   2.14 Mauhsiang Lin, Durham NC
 256   2.13 Danielle Davies, Atlanta GA
 257   2.11 Rebecca Lee, Sandy Springs GA
 258   2.11 Lois Chesin, Woodstock GA
 259   2.09 Sheila Coyle, Roswell GA
 260   2.09 Judy Aube, Roswell GA
 261   2.06 Donald Blum, Sandy Springs GA
 262   2.06 Dolly Katz, Atlanta GA
 263   2.03 Nancy Hirsch, Dunwoody GA
 264   2.03 Lorraine Watkins, Atlanta GA
 265   2.02 Neil Gordon, Atlanta GA
 266   2.01 Carolyn Potts, Atlanta GA
 267   1.97 Kirk Malone, Atlanta GA
 268   1.96 Morris Williams, Dunwoody GA
 269   1.95 Marcy Dalton, Atlanta GA
 270   1.95 Ann Barrett, Atlanta GA
 271   1.93 Daniel Chandler, Chattanooga TN
 272   1.91 Edward Stone, Marietta GA
 273   1.90 Giorgio Casinovi, Tucker GA
 274   1.89 Mark Hanson, Atlanta GA
 275   1.86 Virginia Saul, Atlanta GA
 276   1.86 Helen Browdy, Atlanta GA
 277   1.86 Alexander Morgan, Atlanta GA
 278   1.85 Donna Schmid, Dunwoody GA
 279   1.83 Elizabeth Demers, Atlanta GA
 280   1.82 Diane Strickland, Pchtree Corners GA
 281   1.81 Sanjeev Pathak, Roswell GA
 282   1.81 Michelle Alterman, Atlanta GA
 283   1.81 Jane Melby, Atlanta GA
 284   1.79 Deborah Greene, Stockbridge GA
 285   1.79 Alice Bonner, Atlanta GA
 286   1.76 Laura Sibille, Dunwoody GA
 287   1.74 Leigh Matty, Columbus GA
 288   1.74 Joseph Sherwood, Woodstock GA
 289   1.74 Janet Sherwood, Woodstock GA
 290   1.74 Amy Willis, Columbus GA
 291   1.68 Diana Reynolds, Atlanta GA
 292   1.68 Dan Snavely, Columbus GA
 293   1.67 Louise Berzack, Atlanta GA
 294   1.66 Steven Nelson, Snellville GA
 295   1.65 Virginia Brooks, Atlanta GA
 296   1.65 Sarah Falgoust, Atlanta GA
 297   1.63 Robert Abrams, Atlanta GA
 298   1.62 Ron Torre, Loganville GA
 299   1.62 Lucille Torre, Loganville GA
 300   1.61 Margaret Reiser, Atlanta GA
 301   1.59 R Yarrington, Lilburn GA
 302   1.59 Carl Palmer, Atlanta GA
 303   1.57 William Layng Jr, Smyrna GA
 304   1.55 Stephanie Reaves, Marietta GA
 305   1.55 Michael Riley, Marietta GA
 306   1.53 Meriel Gregory, Atlanta GA
 307   1.51 David Kleber, Dunwoody GA
 308   1.49 Teresa McRae, Atlanta GA
 309   1.49 Leeann Young, Atlanta GA
 310   1.48 Shelley Shapiro, Atlanta GA
 311   1.48 Jenny Kalmin, Atlanta GA
 312   1.48 Jack Honderd, Atlanta GA
 313   1.48 Betsy Eggers, Atlanta GA
 314   1.48 Andrew Uria, Duluth GA
 315   1.44 Hongmo Li, Atlanta GA
 316   1.42 Nicholas Thul, Marietta GA
 317   1.42 Nan Roach, Peachtree Corne GA
 318   1.42 Michael George, Marietta GA
 319   1.42 Margo Morrison, Marietta GA
 320   1.41 Jerry Lichtefeld, Kennesaw GA
 321   1.41 Ann Lichtefeld, Kennesaw GA
 322   1.40 Martin Margolies, Atlanta GA
 323   1.40 Chris Trower, Atlanta GA
 324   1.40 Ariane Stark, Atlanta GA
 325   1.40 Abbie Margolies, Atlanta GA
 326   1.39 Merrie Edelston, Atlanta GA
 327   1.36 J Joe Gallagher, Smyrna GA
 328   1.34 Lindajo McKim, Germantown TN
 329   1.34 Linda Sherrell, Collierville TN
 330   1.31 Missy Budd, Atlanta GA
 331   1.31 Mildred Spalding, Atlanta GA
 332   1.31 Charlotte Phillips, Smyrna GA
 333   1.30 Jerry Gerald, Decatur GA
 334   1.30 Jane Rappaport, Atlanta GA
 335   1.29 Suzanne Elia Shaoul, Tacoma WA
 336   1.29 Ruth Swan, Marietta GA
 337   1.29 Kathryn Chapman, Woodstock GA
 338   1.29 Ann Stewart, Woodstock GA
 339   1.28 Stuart Silverman, Atlanta GA
 340   1.28 George Cekis, Johns Creek GA
 341   1.27 Glenda Beerman, Atlanta GA
 342   1.26 Faye Lester, Columbus GA
 343   1.26 Brenda Willis, Columbus GA
 344   1.20 Judy Moran, Atlanta GA
 345   1.20 Jane Rogers, Dunwoody GA
 346   1.18 William Clunan, Duluth GA
 347   1.18 Greg Vetter, Atlanta GA
 348   1.17 Suzanne Siegel, Atlanta GA
 349   1.17 Carolyn Concklin, Marietta GA
 350   1.13 David Siegel, Atlanta GA
 351   1.12 Liza Leiter, Marietta GA
 352   1.12 Jennie Langer, Marietta GA
 353   1.12 Elizabeth Grumann, Marietta GA
 354   1.12 Alison Collop, Marietta GA
 355   1.11 Gailyn Thornton, Atlanta GA
 356   1.11 Cathy Henson, Atlanta GA
 357   1.11 Carol Mittel, Atlanta GA
 358   1.11 Camille Cheatwood, Atlanta GA
 359   1.11 Arnold Berry, Atlanta GA
 360   1.10 Sarah Caldwell, Atlanta GA
 361   1.08 Mike Sheldon, Marietta GA
 362   1.08 Jim Stogner, Atlanta GA
 363   1.07 Gary Stewart, Fairmount GA
 364   1.07 CJ Andretta, Marietta GA
 365   1.06 Bridget Withers, Atlanta GA
 366   1.05 Sharon Leroux, Atlanta GA
 367   1.05 Joshua Small, Dunwoody GA
 368   1.05 Jonathan Herman, Decatur GA
 369   1.05 Carol Moore, Atlanta GA
 370   1.04 Suzanne Nichols, Woodstock GA
 371   1.04 Mary Amundson-Miller, Mableton GA
 372   1.04 Louise Desantis, Acworth GA
 373   1.04 Grady Nichols, Woodstock GA
 374   1.03 Paula Valentine, Atlanta GA
 375   1.03 Martha Beth Barron, Acworth GA
 376   1.03 Linda Weeks, Kennesaw GA
 377   1.03 Janice Brown, Dunwoody GA
 378   1.03 Jacqueline Johnson, Atlanta GA
 379   1.03 Catherine Peters, Atlanta GA
 380   1.02 Louise Duffy, Atlanta GA
 381   0.99 Kimberly Nagy, Atlanta GA
 382   0.99 Eric Sonenblum, Hoschton GA
 383   0.99 Doris Needham, Navarre FL
 384   0.98 Susan Sever, Seattle WA
 385   0.98 Sandra Bentz, Atlanta GA
 386   0.98 Phyllis Vann, Atlanta GA
 387   0.98 Kate Shands, Decatur GA
 388   0.98 Barbara Hackman, Alpharetta GA
 389   0.97 George Hammett, Sandy Springs GA
 390   0.96 Gil Holzer, Atlanta GA
 391   0.96 Eva Beldick, Atlanta GA
 392   0.93 Mary Hudson, Rome GA
 393   0.93 Jodi Barton, Rome GA
 394   0.92 Philip Jardina, Decatur GA
 395   0.92 Deborah Barnhart, Atlanta GA
 396   0.92 Corrine Kimbrell, Atlanta GA
 397   0.89 Patricia Shively, Norcross GA
 398   0.89 Marilyn Shultz, Marietta GA
 399   0.89 Lisa Thule, Atlanta GA
 400   0.89 Kay Watson, Houston TX
 401   0.89 Jacqueline Newfield, Atlanta GA
 402   0.83 Nancy Schneider, Roswell GA
 403   0.83 Jo Anne Martin, Norcross GA
 404   0.82 Sue Earl, Cumming GA
 405   0.82 Joan Glueck, Atlanta GA
 406   0.81 Patti Ross, Atlanta GA
 407   0.81 Noah Newman Jr, Marietta GA
 408   0.81 Joseph Bosworth, Dawsonville GA
 409   0.81 Don Ross, Atlanta GA
 410   0.81 Ann Bosworth, Dawsonville GA
 411   0.80 Susan Croft, Atlanta GA
 412   0.80 Linda Hult, Dunwoody GA
 413   0.80 Jeanette Schreiber, Atlanta GA
 414   0.80 Carolyn Luesing, Atlanta GA
 415   0.79 James Fordham, Fairburn GA
 416   0.78 Jeffrey Lybarger, Decatur GA
 417   0.78 Barbara Brightwell, Atlanta GA
 418   0.77 Kerwin Day, Smyrna GA
 419   0.77 Juanita Tolbert, Smyrna GA
 420   0.72 Julie McLaughlin, Atlanta GA
 421   0.72 Ellen Shelnutt, Atlanta GA
 422   0.71 Virginia White, Atlanta GA
 423   0.71 Chuck Warren, Atlanta GA
 424   0.69 Scott Calhoun, Smyrna GA
 425   0.69 Kenneth Powell, Atlanta GA
 426   0.69 John Withers, Atlanta GA
 427   0.69 Godfrey Oakley Jr, Atlanta GA
 428   0.69 Gloria Calhoun, Smyrna GA
 429   0.69 Gail Westburg, Conyers GA
 430   0.69 Anne Powell, Atlanta GA
 431   0.69 Andrea Withers, Atlanta GA
 432   0.68 Sue Grove, Dahlonega GA
 433   0.68 Joan McGraw, Dahlonega GA
 434   0.67 Roslyn Greenberg, Marietta GA
 435   0.67 Martha Barze, Atlanta GA
 436   0.67 Kem Morgan, Atlanta GA
 437   0.67 Herzl Hyton, Atlanta GA
 438   0.67 Brenda Brettschneider, Atlanta GA
 439   0.63 Lisa Studebaker, Dawsonville GA
 440   0.62 Lynda Idleman, Atlanta GA
 441   0.62 Joseph Rach, Gainesville GA
 442   0.62 Imy Rach, Gainesville GA
 443   0.62 Herb Woolley, Atlanta GA
 444   0.60 Susan Campbell, Marietta GA
 445   0.60 Richard Bardack, Atlanta GA
 446   0.60 Melinda Kenan, Atlanta GA
 447   0.60 Kent Regenstein, Atlanta GA
 448   0.60 Joan Duffy, Marietta GA
 449   0.60 Carole Moss, Milton GA
 450   0.60 Carol Weaver, Alpharetta GA
 451   0.58 Walter Severin, Acworth GA
 452   0.58 Teddi Sanford, Atlanta GA
 453   0.58 Stan Hudson, Dallas GA
 454   0.58 Linda Hoffenson, Marietta GA
 455   0.58 Jennifer Magid, Atlanta GA
 456   0.58 Fred Strickland, Marietta GA
 457   0.58 Debbie Levin, Atlanta GA
 458   0.57 Max Martinez, Marietta GA
 459   0.57 Joanna Strickland, Sandy Springs GA
 460   0.56 Barbara Goldman, Atlanta GA
 461   0.56 Barbara Fleming, Atlanta GA
 462   0.52 George Lang, Roswell GA
 463   0.52 Candy Cox, Dunwoody GA
 464   0.52 C David Depriest, Marietta GA
 465   0.51 Wendy Kaufman, Atlanta GA
 466   0.49 Eugene Ledbetter, Marietta GA
 467   0.48 Joyce Gordon, Atlanta GA
 468   0.48 Bruce Brandt, Peachtree Cnrs GA
 469   0.47 William Tippins, Marietta GA
 470   0.47 Robert Epstein, Atlanta GA
 471   0.47 Kish Devaraj, Atlanta GA
 472   0.47 Dan Griggs, Big Canoe GA
 473   0.46 Uddhav Bhagat, Atlanta GA
 474   0.46 Richard Siegel, Atlanta GA
 475   0.46 Molly Osborne, Atlanta GA
 476   0.46 Libba Grace, Atlanta GA
 477   0.46 Kaaren Dolinsky, Roswell GA
 478   0.46 John Lyons, Roswell GA
 479   0.46 Ina Parry, Lithia Springs GA
 480   0.46 Haoyun Wang, Atlanta GA
 481   0.46 Frank Hughes, Lookout Mtn TN
 482   0.46 Fangyue Liu, Xiamen   
 483   0.46 Elliot Gillispie, Ringgold GA
 484   0.46 Cheryl Whitfield, Chattanooga TN
 485   0.46 Caroline Vroon, Atlanta GA
 486   0.45 Walter Langendorf, Atlanta GA
 487   0.45 Amy Koenig, Smyrna GA
 488   0.43 Pamela Parker, Marietta GA
 489   0.43 Mary Morehead, Atlanta GA
 490   0.42 Carolyn Dobbins, Atlanta GA
 491   0.42 Caroline Scott, Atlanta GA
 492   0.40 Thomas McDow, Rock Hill SC
 493   0.40 Judy Hester, Marietta GA
 494   0.40 Eston McDow, Atlanta GA
 495   0.40 Elaine Dugan, Alpharetta GA
 496   0.39 Priscilla Forbes, Dunwoody GA
 497   0.39 Judith Wilson, Dunwoody GA
 498   0.36 Susan Turner, Alpharetta GA
 499   0.36 Judy Rubenstein, Atlanta GA
 500   0.36 Dulcy Rosenberg, Atlanta GA
 501   0.36 David Moreland, Marietta GA
 502   0.34 Janet Brewer, Atlanta GA
 503   0.32 Beverly Wilkinson, Atlanta GA
 504   0.30 Bo Welander, Marietta GA
 505   0.28 Terri Coil, Salem SC
 506   0.26 Sharon Little, Atlanta GA
 507   0.26 Margaret Barfield, Marietta GA
 508   0.23 Peggy Allumbaugh, Atlanta GA
 509   0.22 Sheldon Fages, Duluth GA
 510   0.22 Peter Schaefer, Alpharetta GA
 511   0.22 John Thompson II, Atlanta GA
 512   0.22 John Newsome, Highlands NC
 513   0.21 Gary Moye, Marietta GA
 514   0.21 Ellen Starr, Canton GA