San Mateo County Winter S

Redwood City, CA
Feb 22-23, 2020

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Sun Open Swiss - 23 Tables / Based on 56 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
18.15
1

Daniel Friedman - Manfred Michlmayr, Orinda CA; Jim O'Neil, Cupertino CA; Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA102.00
13.61
2
1
William Watson, Sunnyvale CA; Andrew Chen - Steve Chen - Sarah Chen, San Jose CA; Xin Ge, Cupertino CA96.00
8.94
3/4
2
Ashwini Datar, Cupertino CA; Vilas Namjoshi - Rajeev Jog - Niraj Jain, San Jose CA84.00
8.94
3/4

Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA; Daniel Sonner, Redwood City CA; Thomas Stern - Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA84.00
4.95
5/8

Vinita Gupta - Naren Gupta, Woodside CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Debbie Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA81.00
4.95
5/8
3/4
Brian Zhang - Serena Guo - Qiang Zhang, Dublin CA; Jun Shi, Palo Alto CA81.00
4.95
5/8

Gary Porter, Redwood City CA; Grant Robinson - Teresa Boyd, Dublin CA; Lauren Friedman, Daly City CA81.00
4.95
5/8
3/4
Edmund Wu - Anant Rathi, San Francisco CA; Andrew Hoskins, Burlingame CA; Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA81.00
1.92
5/7
Jonathan Yue, San Jose CA; Michael Xu - Sarah Youngquist, Palo Alto CA; Finn Kolesnik, Ventura CA75.00
1.92
5/7
Wesley May, Menlo Park CA; Eric Faust, Redwood City CA; Prashanth Sriram, Murrysville PA; Aravind Alwan, Milpitas CA75.00
1.92
5/7
Di Wu, Mountain View CA; Ruisheng Shi, San Francisco CA; Jung Hu, San Jose CA; Jesse Liu, Fremont CA75.00

Sun B Bracketed Swiss-1 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.31
1
John Wainright - Ann Wainright, Cupertino CA; Shirley Foreman, Santa Clara CA; Sharon Krawetz, Sunnyvale CA99.00
4.73
2
Michele Liu, Cupertino CA; Ying Liu - Maggie Zhao - Chun Chang, Palo Alto CA93.00
3.55
3
Louis Golm - Michael O'Hara - Linda Golm - Deborah Drysdale, San Francisco CA83.00
2.66
4
Marilynn Schuyler, Oakley CA; John Mount, Brentwood CA; Rajani Chandrasekar - Don Garka, Livermore CA82.00

Sun B Bracketed Swiss-2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.42
1
Susan Papilion, Foster City CA; John Shipley, San Mateo CA; Jo Streich - Randall Brubaker, San Francisco CA107.00
1.82
2
Anne Wilson, Campbell CA; Gerald Hewitt Jr - Betsy Wagner, San Jose CA; Carolyn Drozdiak, Los Gatos CA91.00
1.36
3
Mike Halliday - Gloria Halliday - Jeanie Kwong, Foster City CA; Virginia Zapitz, San Mateo CA86.00

Sun Aft Open Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.44
1


Mindy Foos - Michael Fleisher, Campbell CA60.00%
2.58
2
1
1
Druhin Goel, San Francisco CA; Manisha Agrawal, Palo Alto CA57.00%
1.94
3
2

Kit Morse, San Mateo CA; Pete Goldsmith, Hillsborough CA56.50%
1.72
4
3
2
Maureen Martin - Melanie Mauldin, San Mateo CA55.50%

Sun AM 49er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.20
1
1
1
Ted Eyre, Portola Valley CA; Cree Edwards, Woodside CA68.13%
0.90
2
2

Kristine Zavoli - Walter Zavoli, Palo Alto CA61.88%
0.70
3/4
3/4
2/3
Nick Zhu, San Jose CA; Gary Ho, Los Altos CA56.25%
0.70
3/4
3/4
2/3
Leslie Ballinger, Woodside CA; Mollie Raab, Portola Valley CA56.25%
0.45

4
Susan Heidenreich, Burlingame CA; Jean Peers, Millbrae CA48.75%

Sun AM Open Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.13
1
1
1
Kathryn Barnard, Redwood City CA; Linda Elman, Palo Alto CA67.56%
3.10
2


David Snyder, Emeryville CA; Susan Boyers, Oakland CA57.74%
2.32
3


Norma Bozzini, San Mateo CA; Cheryl Haines, Half Moon Bay CA55.65%
1.76
4
2
2
Manoj Thawani, San Jose CA; Radhakishin Thawani, Sunnyvale CA55.36%
1.32
5
3
3
Rakesh Gupta - Murarka Prabhu Dayal, Saratoga CA55.06%
0.99
4

H Paul Davis, Cupertino CA; Denise Pitsch, Mountain View CA51.49%
1.03
5
4
Sharon Sloan, Redwood City CA; Nancy Palmer, San Carlos CA50.30%

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.12
1
1
1
Ethan Wood, Dover MA; C Mok, Sunnyvale CA59.58%
2.34
2
2
2
John Stremel, San Jose CA; Eva Cheung, Menlo Park CA55.83%
1.54
3/4
3

Chris Chen - Amber Lin, San Francisco CA55.42%
1.54
3/4


Kate Talbot, San Mateo CA; Seva Sokolov, Emerald Hills CA55.42%
0.94
5/6
4/5

Andrea Ventris, Tiburon CA; Cyrus Ansari, San Anselmo CA55.00%
0.94
5/6
4/5

Dan Thatte - Manda Thatte, Palo Alto CA55.00%
0.90

3
Pamela Meckenstock, Los Gatos CA; Judy Macarthur, San Jose CA52.92%

Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.17
1


Jo Streich - Randall Brubaker, San Francisco CA66.96%
1.85
2
1

Lynne Crawford - Marilynne Solloway, San Francisco CA60.42%
1.39
3
2

Gregory Gauthier, San Francisco CA; Robyn Lee, San Mateo CA59.52%
0.92
4


Marian Smith, Menlo Park CA; Eric Strauss, Portola Valley CA57.14%
1.04
5
3

Marilyn Press, Menlo Park CA; Clive Surfleet, Los Altos CA55.36%
0.51
6


Sharon Humphreys - Patricia Murray, Portola Valley CA54.17%
1.38
4
1
Merren Carlson, Redwood City CA; Margery Pacchetti, San Mateo CA51.79%
0.59
5

Sharon Sloan, Redwood City CA; Nancy Palmer, San Carlos CA50.00%
1.04

2
Irene Jacobson - Steven Jacobson, Santa Clara CA49.40%
0.78

3
Steven Nelson, Watsonville CA; Carol Cowen, Capitola CA48.81%
0.58

4
Robert Saken, San Francisco CA; Ann Morrison, Fremont CA48.21%

Sat AM Open Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.85
1
1
1
Gerald Hewitt Jr, San Jose CA; Anne Wilson, Campbell CA64.26%
2.89
2


Dariush Youssefi, Belmont CA; David Hoffman, Foster City CA60.74%
2.17
3
2
2
Craig Allen - David Torin, Palo Alto CA60.37%
1.62
4
3
3
Geri Derby, Palo Alto CA; Geraldine Macdonald, Los Altos CA58.89%
1.22
5


Robert Ipswitch, San Mateo CA; John Harpootlian, Los Altos Hills CA58.33%
0.97
6


Lori Spaeth, Los Altos CA; Christina Kamra, Woodside CA57.96%
1.10
4

Andrea Ventris, Tiburon CA; Cyrus Ansari, San Anselmo CA57.22%
0.83
5
4
Jeanie Kwong - Katherine Kwong, Foster City CA51.48%

Sat AM 299er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.48
1
1

Marilyn Press, Menlo Park CA; Clive Surfleet, Los Altos CA59.28%
1.86
2


Randall Brubaker - Jo Streich, San Francisco CA59.09%
1.54
3
2

Gloria Halliday - Mike Halliday, Foster City CA58.71%
1.15
4
3

Lynne Crawford - Marilynne Solloway, San Francisco CA57.01%
0.78
5


Sharon Humphreys - Patricia Murray, Portola Valley CA55.30%
1.02
6
4

Sharon Sloan, Redwood City CA; Nancy Palmer, San Carlos CA55.11%
0.71
5

Joan Erickson, San Carlos CA; Judy Goodnow, Palo Alto CA54.73%
0.51
6

David Sweet - Devlin Delaney, Pacifica CA54.55%
1.38

1
Kevin Babcock - Paul Melodia, San Francisco CA53.60%
1.04

2
Shirley Ehrlich, Mill Valley CA; Lora Danis, San Francisco CA51.89%
0.78

3
Allan McAllister - Margaret Garms, Oakland CA51.33%
0.58

4
Debbie Carey, Emerald Hills CA; Suzanne Vuko, San Mateo CA50.38%

Sat AM 99er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsGHINamesScore
1.38
1
1
1
Diana Mann, San Carlos CA; Ruth Gallagher, Redwood City CA63.50%
0.91
2/3
2

Jennifer Caulfield - Gail Mejeur, San Francisco CA58.00%
0.91
2/3


Gloria Mullen, Menlo Park CA; Nancy Martin, Palo Alto CA58.00%
0.69
4


Ford Tamer - Rula Tamer, Hillsborough CA57.00%
0.71
3
2
Anne Palu, Redwood CA; Carol Lashman, Redwood City CA54.00%

Sat Open Pairs - 35.0 Tables / Based on 65 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
24.97
1


William Watson, Sunnyvale CA; Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA65.12%
18.73
2


Debbie Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA; Naren Gupta, Woodside CA61.26%
14.05
3
1
1
Edward Lee, San Jose CA; Kenneth Hui, San Mateo CA60.32%
10.53
4


Robert Ng, Millbrae CA; Ashraf El Sadi, Union City CA59.16%
8.32
5


Evelyn Holtz, Santa Rosa CA; Gary Porter, Redwood City CA58.93%
7.13
6


Finn Kolesnik, Ventura CA; Yul Inn, Cupertino CA58.55%
6.24
7


Robert Balas, San Francisco CA; Daniel Kroll, Berkeley CA58.29%
5.55
8


Tien-Chun Yang, San Jose CA; Yanong Han, Milpitas CA57.77%
5.20
9
2

Jung Hu, San Jose CA; Susan Zhang, Los Altos Hills CA57.60%
4.54
10


Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA; Manfred Michlmayr, Orinda CA57.41%
4.16
11


Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA; Sarah Youngquist, Palo Alto CA57.40%
3.84
12


Stephen Tu, Milpitas CA; Ronald Powell, Santa Clara CA57.32%
3.71
13


Len Vishnevsky - Jo Ginsberg, San Francisco CA57.26%
3.90
14
3

Jack Hawks - Marilyn Horan, Walnut Creek CA56.67%
3.12
15


Diane Shannon - Lynn Shannon, Campbell CA56.00%
2.94
16
4

Virginia Wailes, Hillsborough CA; Edward Hornung, San Bruno CA55.88%
2.77
17


Daniel Sonner, Redwood City CA; Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA55.01%
2.63
18
5

Andy Scott, San Jose CA; Irene Hashfield, Los Altos CA54.64%
2.05
6

Qiang Zhang, Dublin CA; Brandon Ge, Cupertino CA54.41%
1.73
7

Anant Rathi - William Zhu, San Francisco CA53.76%
1.98
8

Colin Hemsley - Anne Dudman, San Jose CA53.05%
1.53
9

Jason Rosenfeld, Seaattle WA; Jennifer Gu, Palo Alto CA53.00%
1.64
10

Mark McCarthy - Rhian Davies, San Francisco CA52.51%
2.71
11
2
Yardena Arar - Christian Goetze, San Francisco CA52.07%
2.03

3
David Baerncopf Jr - Norman Bregman, Livermore CA50.31%
1.52

4
Anjan Ghose - David Wong, Palo Alto CA49.11%
1.20

5
Linzhi Hu - Vilas Namjoshi, San Jose CA48.22%
1.22

6
Furqan Naeem, Pittsburgh CA; Robert Barnes, Concord CA46.82%

 


Total masterpoints: 980.30 earned by 328 players.
Total attendance:  222 tables.

   1  38.58 William Watson, Sunnyvale CA
   2  24.97 Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA
   3  23.68 Naren Gupta, Woodside CA
   4  23.68 Debbie Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA
   5  22.69 Manfred Michlmayr, Orinda CA
   6  22.69 Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA
   7  20.01 Jim O'Neil, Cupertino CA
   8  18.15 Daniel Friedman, Orinda CA
   9  15.10 Xin Ge, Cupertino CA
  10  14.76 Steve Chen, San Jose CA
  11  14.05 Kenneth Hui, San Mateo CA
  12  14.05 Edward Lee, San Jose CA
  13  13.27 Gary Porter, Redwood City CA
  14  12.82 Andrew Chen, San Jose CA
  15  11.71 Daniel Sonner, Redwood City CA
  16  11.71 Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA
  17  10.53 Robert Ng, Millbrae CA
  18  10.53 Ashraf El Sadi, Union City CA
  19  10.14 Vilas Namjoshi, San Jose CA
  20   9.05 Finn Kolesnik, Ventura CA
  21   8.94 Thomas Stern, San Francisco CA
  22   8.94 Rajeev Jog, San Jose CA
  23   8.94 Niraj Jain, San Jose CA
  24   8.94 Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA
  25   8.94 Ashwini Datar, Cupertino CA
  26   8.32 Evelyn Holtz, Santa Rosa CA
  27   8.19 Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA
  28   7.52 Robert Balas, San Francisco CA
  29   7.13 Yul Inn, Cupertino CA
  30   7.12 Jung Hu, San Jose CA
  31   7.11 Vinita Gupta, Woodside CA
  32   7.00 Qiang Zhang, Dublin CA
  33   6.68 Anant Rathi, San Francisco CA
  34   6.45 Randall Brubaker, San Francisco CA
  35   6.45 Jo Streich, San Francisco CA
  36   6.37 Ying Liu, Palo Alto CA
  37   6.31 Shirley Foreman, Santa Clara CA
  38   6.31 Sharon Krawetz, Sunnyvale CA
  39   6.31 John Wainright, Cupertino CA
  40   6.31 Ann Wainright, Cupertino CA
  41   6.24 Daniel Kroll, Berkeley CA
  42   6.08 Sarah Youngquist, Palo Alto CA
  43   5.67 Gerald Hewitt Jr, San Jose CA
  44   5.67 Anne Wilson, Campbell CA
  45   5.55 Yanong Han, Milpitas CA
  46   5.55 Tien-Chun Yang, San Jose CA
  47   5.20 Susan Zhang, Los Altos Hills CA
  48   4.95 Teresa Boyd, Dublin CA
  49   4.95 Serena Guo, Dublin CA
  50   4.95 Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA
  51   4.95 Lauren Friedman, Daly City CA
  52   4.95 Jun Shi, Palo Alto CA
  53   4.95 Grant Robinson, Dublin CA
  54   4.95 Edmund Wu, San Francisco CA
  55   4.95 Brian Zhang, Dublin CA
  56   4.95 Andrew Hoskins, Burlingame CA
  57   4.73 Michele Liu, Cupertino CA
  58   4.73 Maggie Zhao, Palo Alto CA
  59   4.73 Chun Chang, Palo Alto CA
  60   4.30 Susan Boyers, Oakland CA
  61   4.30 David Snyder, Emeryville CA
  62   4.22 Virginia Wailes, Hillsborough CA
  63   4.22 Edward Hornung, San Bruno CA
  64   4.16 Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA
  65   4.13 Linda Elman, Palo Alto CA
  66   4.13 Kathryn Barnard, Redwood City CA
  67   4.08 Lynn Shannon, Campbell CA
  68   4.03 Louis Golm, San Francisco CA
  69   4.03 Linda Golm, San Francisco CA
  70   3.90 Marilyn Horan, Walnut Creek CA
  71   3.90 Jack Hawks, Walnut Creek CA
  72   3.84 Stephen Tu, Milpitas CA
  73   3.84 Ronald Powell, Santa Clara CA
  74   3.71 Len Vishnevsky, San Francisco CA
  75   3.71 Jo Ginsberg, San Francisco CA
  76   3.55 Michael O'Hara, San Francisco CA
  77   3.55 Deborah Drysdale, San Francisco CA
  78   3.52 Marilyn Press, Menlo Park CA
  79   3.52 Clive Surfleet, Los Altos CA
  80   3.44 Mindy Foos, Campbell CA
  81   3.44 Michael Fleisher, Campbell CA
  82   3.31 Sharon Sloan, Redwood City CA
  83   3.31 Nancy Palmer, San Carlos CA
  84   3.12 Ethan Wood, Dover MA
  85   3.12 Diane Shannon, Campbell CA
  86   3.12 C Mok, Sunnyvale CA
  87   3.00 Marilynne Solloway, San Francisco CA
  88   3.00 Lynne Crawford, San Francisco CA
  89   2.90 Mike Halliday, Foster City CA
  90   2.90 Gloria Halliday, Foster City CA
  91   2.89 David Hoffman, Foster City CA
  92   2.89 Dariush Youssefi, Belmont CA
  93   2.82 Chris Chen, San Francisco CA
  94   2.82 Amber Lin, San Francisco CA
  95   2.71 Yardena Arar, San Francisco CA
  96   2.71 Christian Goetze, San Francisco CA
  97   2.69 Brandon Ge, Cupertino CA
  98   2.67 John Stremel, San Jose CA
  99   2.67 Eva Cheung, Menlo Park CA
 100   2.66 Rajani Chandrasekar, Livermore CA
 101   2.66 Marilynn Schuyler, Oakley CA
 102   2.66 John Mount, Brentwood CA
 103   2.66 Don Garka, Livermore CA
 104   2.63 Irene Hashfield, Los Altos CA
 105   2.63 Andy Scott, San Jose CA
 106   2.60 Frank Xie, Sunnyvale CA
 107   2.58 Manisha Agrawal, Palo Alto CA
 108   2.58 Druhin Goel, San Francisco CA
 109   2.42 Susan Papilion, Foster City CA
 110   2.42 John Shipley, San Mateo CA
 111   2.32 Norma Bozzini, San Mateo CA
 112   2.32 Cheryl Haines, Half Moon Bay CA
 113   2.30 Geraldine Macdonald, Los Altos CA
 114   2.25 Ray Boehne, Oceanside CA
 115   2.25 Betty Jackson, Pebble Beach CA
 116   2.19 Jeanie Kwong, Foster City CA
 117   2.17 David Torin, Palo Alto CA
 118   2.17 Craig Allen, Palo Alto CA
 119   2.04 Cyrus Ansari, San Anselmo CA
 120   2.04 Andrea Ventris, Tiburon CA
 121   2.03 Norman Bregman, Livermore CA
 122   2.03 David Baerncopf Jr, Livermore CA
 123   1.98 Colin Hemsley, San Jose CA
 124   1.98 Anne Dudman, San Jose CA
 125   1.94 Pete Goldsmith, Hillsborough CA
 126   1.94 Kit Morse, San Mateo CA
 127   1.92 Wesley May, Menlo Park CA
 128   1.92 Ruisheng Shi, San Francisco CA
 129   1.92 Prashanth Sriram, Murrysville PA
 130   1.92 Michael Xu, Palo Alto CA
 131   1.92 Jonathan Yue, San Jose CA
 132   1.92 Jesse Liu, Fremont CA
 133   1.92 Irwin Lichtblau, Lafayette CA
 134   1.92 Eric Faust, Redwood City CA
 135   1.92 Di Wu, Mountain View CA
 136   1.92 Barbara McKay, Alamo CA
 137   1.92 Aravind Alwan, Milpitas CA
 138   1.86 Heather MacGregor, Portola Valley CA
 139   1.82 Carolyn Drozdiak, Los Gatos CA
 140   1.82 Betsy Wagner, San Jose CA
 141   1.81 Sarah Chen, San Jose CA
 142   1.76 Radhakishin Thawani, Sunnyvale CA
 143   1.76 Manoj Thawani, San Jose CA
 144   1.73 William Zhu, San Francisco CA
 145   1.73 Sharon Humphreys, Portola Valley CA
 146   1.73 Patricia Murray, Portola Valley CA
 147   1.72 Robyn Lee, San Mateo CA
 148   1.72 Melanie Mauldin, San Mateo CA
 149   1.72 Maureen Martin, San Mateo CA
 150   1.72 Gregory Gauthier, San Francisco CA
 151   1.64 Rhian Davies, San Francisco CA
 152   1.64 Mark McCarthy, San Francisco CA
 153   1.62 Geri Derby, Palo Alto CA
 154   1.54 Seva Sokolov, Emerald Hills CA
 155   1.54 Kate Talbot, San Mateo CA
 156   1.53 Jennifer Gu, Palo Alto CA
 157   1.53 Jason Rosenfeld, Seaattle WA
 158   1.52 Marolyn Imaoka, San Jose CA
 159   1.52 David Wong, Palo Alto CA
 160   1.52 Betsey Schneider, San Carlos CA
 161   1.52 Anjan Ghose, Palo Alto CA
 162   1.43 Steven Jacobson, Santa Clara CA
 163   1.43 Nora Frei, Belmont CA
 164   1.43 Joyce Cutts, Redwood City CA
 165   1.43 Irene Jacobson, Santa Clara CA
 166   1.38 Ruth Gallagher, Redwood City CA
 167   1.38 Paul Melodia, San Francisco CA
 168   1.38 Merren Carlson, Redwood City CA
 169   1.38 Margery Pacchetti, San Mateo CA
 170   1.38 Kevin Babcock, San Francisco CA
 171   1.38 Diana Mann, San Carlos CA
 172   1.36 Virginia Zapitz, San Mateo CA
 173   1.36 Marian Smith, Menlo Park CA
 174   1.36 Eric Strauss, Portola Valley CA
 175   1.32 Rakesh Gupta, Saratoga CA
 176   1.32 Murarka Prabhu Dayal, Saratoga CA
 177   1.29 Lynn Bartz, San Jose CA
 178   1.29 Brenna Wundram, Los Gatos CA
 179   1.28 Philip Kuhn, San Mateo CA
 180   1.28 Max Schireson, Stanford CA
 181   1.28 John Miller, Oakley CA
 182   1.28 Jennifer Kuhn, San Mateo CA
 183   1.28 Andrew Sinclair, Sunnyvale CA
 184   1.26 Suzanne Vuko, San Mateo CA
 185   1.22 Robert Ipswitch, San Mateo CA
 186   1.22 Robert Barnes, Concord CA
 187   1.22 John Harpootlian, Los Altos Hills CA
 188   1.22 Furqan Naeem, Pittsburgh CA
 189   1.20 Ted Eyre, Portola Valley CA
 190   1.20 Linzhi Hu, San Jose CA
 191   1.20 Cree Edwards, Woodside CA
 192   1.19 Stephanie Singer, Belmont CA
 193   1.19 Randy Ryals, Menlo Park CA
 194   1.15 Kayden Ge, Cupertino CA
 195   1.15 Charlie Chen, San Jose CA
 196   1.14 Barbara Shukov, Los Altos CA
 197   1.14 Anne Keyser, Mountain View CA
 198   1.08 Surendra Mandava, Saratoga CA
 199   1.08 Ravi Thomas, Portola Valley CA
 200   1.08 Martha England, Mill Valley CA
 201   1.04 Shirley Ehrlich, Mill Valley CA
 202   1.04 Lora Danis, San Francisco CA
 203   1.03 Kathy Puryear, Mountain View CA
 204   1.03 David Puryear, Mountain View CA
 205   0.99 H Paul Davis, Cupertino CA
 206   0.99 Denise Pitsch, Mountain View CA
 207   0.97 Lori Spaeth, Los Altos CA
 208   0.97 Christina Kamra, Woodside CA
 209   0.96 Yu Chang, Milpitas CA
 210   0.96 Yehudit Hasin-Brumshten, Foster City CA
 211   0.96 Peggy Sprague, Cupertino CA
 212   0.96 Michael Yang, Palo Alto CA
 213   0.96 Michael Gosnell, Walnut Creek CA
 214   0.96 Linda Nemmer, San Jose CA
 215   0.96 Kathrine Loh, Walnut Creek CA
 216   0.96 Glenn Boyce, Piedmont CA
 217   0.96 Edwin Seputis, Oakland CA
 218   0.96 Donghui Lu, San Jose CA
 219   0.94 Manda Thatte, Palo Alto CA
 220   0.94 Dan Thatte, Palo Alto CA
 221   0.91 Nancy Martin, Palo Alto CA
 222   0.91 Jennifer Caulfield, San Francisco CA
 223   0.91 Gloria Mullen, Menlo Park CA
 224   0.91 Gail Mejeur, San Francisco CA
 225   0.90 Walter Zavoli, Palo Alto CA
 226   0.90 Pamela Meckenstock, Los Gatos CA
 227   0.90 Kristine Zavoli, Palo Alto CA
 228   0.90 Judy Macarthur, San Jose CA
 229   0.85 Philip Abrahamson, Atherton CA
 230   0.85 Lynn Giusti, Los Altos Hills CA
 231   0.85 Dana Shelley, Atherton CA
 232   0.85 Andrew Dentai, Mountain View CA
 233   0.84 Marion Keyworth, Carmel CA
 234   0.84 Judith Ritchie, Pebble Beach CA
 235   0.83 Katherine Kwong, Foster City CA
 236   0.78 Steven Nelson, Watsonville CA
 237   0.78 Margaret Garms, Oakland CA
 238   0.78 Linda Rocha, Los Gatos CA
 239   0.78 Jory Segal, San Jose CA
 240   0.78 Carol Cowen, Capitola CA
 241   0.78 Allan McAllister, Oakland CA
 242   0.76 H Daniel Banks, San Francisco CA
 243   0.76 Doriane Heyman, San Mateo CA
 244   0.71 Judy Goodnow, Palo Alto CA
 245   0.71 Joan Erickson, San Carlos CA
 246   0.71 Carol Lashman, Redwood City CA
 247   0.71 Anne Palu, Redwood CA
 248   0.70 Nick Zhu, San Jose CA
 249   0.70 Mollie Raab, Portola Valley CA
 250   0.70 Leslie Ballinger, Woodside CA
 251   0.70 Gary Ho, Los Altos CA
 252   0.69 Rula Tamer, Hillsborough CA
 253   0.69 Ford Tamer, Hillsborough CA
 254   0.68 Paul Davis, Mountain View CA
 255   0.68 Kal Aziz, San Mateo CA
 256   0.67 Jacqueline Zayac, Lafayette CA
 257   0.67 Anne Hollingsworth, Walnut Creek CA
 258   0.64 Robert Crosby, San Mateo CA
 259   0.64 Paul McEleney, Menlo Park CA
 260   0.64 Olivia Schireson, Stanford CA
 261   0.64 Mie Thiemmedh, San Bruno CA
 262   0.64 Edie Wong, San Francisco CA
 263   0.64 Dhirendra Ghosh, Mc Lean VA
 264   0.64 Carol Kemper, Portola Valley CA
 265   0.64 Cadir Lee, Los Gatos CA
 266   0.64 Bruce Luttrell, San Jose CA
 267   0.64 Arthur Mirin, Castro Valley CA
 268   0.62 Nick Wiebe, Oakland CA
 269   0.62 Alan Davis, Fremont CA
 270   0.60 Shrikant Joshi, Sunnyvale CA
 271   0.60 Sandhya Vora, Sunnyvale CA
 272   0.59 Rosemarie Dean, Burlingame CA
 273   0.59 Raghu Murthy, Palo Alto CA
 274   0.59 Pat Litfin, San Mateo CA
 275   0.59 Omer Barnir, Sunnyvale CA
 276   0.58 Robert Saken, San Francisco CA
 277   0.58 Debbie Carey, Emerald Hills CA
 278   0.58 Ann Morrison, Fremont CA
 279   0.57 Jonathan Cohen, Rohnert Park CA
 280   0.57 Brian Sullivan, Healdsburg CA
 281   0.55 Kevin Patterson, Hayward CA
 282   0.55 John Shouldice, Castro Valley CA
 283   0.52 Janelle Van Rensselaer, Burlingame CA
 284   0.52 Ayako Narumi, Belmont CA
 285   0.51 Virginia Maclean, Hillsborough CA
 286   0.51 Mary Bates, San Mateo CA
 287   0.51 Lori Mirek, Atherton CA
 288   0.51 Ken Pelowski, Atherton CA
 289   0.51 Jay Bates, San Mateo CA
 290   0.51 Jana Cushman, Mountain View CA
 291   0.51 James Van Ness, Millbrae CA
 292   0.51 Donna Raynor, Los Altos CA
 293   0.51 Devlin Delaney, Pacifica CA
 294   0.51 Debbie Machlin, Los Altos CA
 295   0.51 Debbie Lundahl, San Carlos CA
 296   0.51 David Sweet, Pacifica CA
 297   0.51 Arline Van Ness, Millbrae CA
 298   0.51 Anne Javer, Hillsborough CA
 299   0.45 Susan Heidenreich, Burlingame CA
 300   0.45 Jean Peers, Millbrae CA
 301   0.44 Stuart Goodgold, San Jose CA
 302   0.44 Buddhadeb Biswas, San Jose CA
 303   0.33 Jane Herman, Los Altos CA
 304   0.33 Cathy Priest, Portola Valley CA
 305   0.32 Steve Burnham, Cupertino CA
 306   0.32 Regina Norberg, Cupertino CA
 307   0.32 Merle Orelove, Palo Alto CA
 308   0.32 Karen Kulander, Sunnyvale CA
 309   0.32 John Prior, Sunnyvale CA
 310   0.32 Jane McLaughlin, San Francisco CA
 311   0.28 Kathy Cardozo, Woodside CA
 312   0.28 Hilary Charlton, Atherton CA
 313   0.28 Gretchen Wyatt, Atherton CA
 314   0.28 Alexandra Narasin, Atherton CA
 315   0.25 Mike Klayman, San Francisco CA
 316   0.25 Lea Salem, San Francisco CA
 317   0.22 Linda Fong, Tiburon CA
 318   0.22 Julie Wong, Tiburon CA
 319   0.22 Georgianna Farren, Larkspur CA
 320   0.22 Evan Scott, Larkspur CA
 321   0.17 Susan Dietz, San Jose CA
 322   0.17 Judy Reeve, Saratoga CA
 323   0.17 Joanne Cornbleet, Saratoga CA
 324   0.17 Joan Schlinkert, San Jose CA
 325   0.06 Victor Chung, Mountain View CA
 326   0.06 Kai Eckert, El Granada CA
 327   0.06 Joann Zloklikovits, Half Moon Bay CA
 328   0.06 Georgina Eckert, Half Moon Bay CA