EMBA Winter Sectional

Watertown, MA
Feb 21-23, 2020

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Fri Eve Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.50
1


Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA; Selen Hotamisligil, Weston MA65.69%
4.13
2


Lloyd Arvedon, Hudson NH; Livingston Carroll, Sherborn MA64.77%
3.09
3
1

Ulla Winkler, Somerville MA; Joanne Tulimieri, Sudbury MA63.12%
2.32
4
2
1
David Rosnick, Jamaica Plain MA; William Scott, Medford MA58.04%
1.93
5
3

Barbara Pofcher, Auburndale MA; Mary Seidel-Sharp, Newton MA57.15%
1.38
6


Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA57.03%
1.22
4
2
Rita Vachani, Lexington MA; Stan Piltch, Needham MA56.38%
0.97
5

Joon Pahk - Samuel Pahk, Somerville MA55.51%
0.69
6

Harold Nordstrom, Reading MA; Ashok Rao, Cambridge MA55.31%
0.87

3
Alvin Beal - Heidi Beal, Pittsfield MA54.30%
0.65

4
Carolyn Bitetti, Belmont MA; Dori Senerchia, North Waltham MA52.23%

Sat Morn Open Pairs - 39.0 Tables / Based on 64 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.56
1
1
1
Paul Hattis, Newton MA; Don Liu, North Andover MA71.10%
12.42
2


John Hrones Jr, Needham MA; Ken Bloom, Acton MA64.17%
9.32
3


Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA; Selen Hotamisligil, Weston MA64.02%
6.99
4
2
2
Michael Hellman, Pueblo West CO; Lucy Zhang, Cambridge MA63.31%
5.24
5


Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Barbara Murphy, Newton MA62.85%
3.93
6
3
3
Venky Venkataramani, Andover MA; Ajit Pai, Nashua NH61.49%
2.95
7
4

Paul Wacks, Peabody MA; David Dobrin, Cambridge MA61.08%
2.21
8


Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Christina Parker, Chestnut Hill MA60.32%
1.98
9
5

Otto Kaes, Saugus MA; Leonid Tkach, Swampscott MA59.26%
1.66
10


Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Linda Robinson, Arlington MA58.96%
1.51
11


Peter Matthews, Wellesley MA; Michael Schrage, Chestnut Hill MA58.00%
2.64
12


Elizabeth Gompels, Cambridge MA; Bob Gorsey, Burlington MA57.74%
2.64
13
6

Yaning Zhou, Tewksbury MA; Meiyan Duan, Andover MA57.03%
1.18
14
7

Ashok Rao, Cambridge MA; Harold Nordstrom, Reading MA56.83%
1.85
15


Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA56.73%
1.32
16

4
Harry Marsh, Waltham MA; Michael Stevens, Burlington MA56.43%
0.99

5
Guanghao Xiao - Eric Xiao, Shrewsbury MA51.16%
0.96

6
Jeffrey Vendetti, Attleboro MA; Jerry Smith, Canton MA50.66%

Sat Morn 49er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.52
1
Judith Usen, Lexington MA; Judith Liss, Bedford MA62.70%
1.14
2
Mine Usluel, Lexington MA; Lawrence Cataldo, Winchester MA60.71%
0.86
3
Nancy Rosenfield, Lexington MA; Cassandra Gordon, Boston MA60.32%
0.64
4
Mary Coolidge, Marion MA; Isabelle Engelsted, Cambridge MA59.13%
0.48
5
Mary Lavenberg, Weston MA; Arthur Young, Holliston MA55.56%

Sat Morn 299er Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1


Tracy Burlock, Newton MA; Stan Piltch, Needham MA65.27%
2.01
2


Valerie Fleischer, Newton MA; Ellen Brown, Boston MA59.79%
2.17
3
1
1
Kenneth Freeman, Concord MA; Monte Jaffe, Sharon MA59.47%
1.13
4


Kenneth Wong, Newton MA; Jayne Rutherford, Winchester MA58.48%
1.63
5
2
2
Sandra Massey - Hope Barkan, Boston MA55.96%
1.22
6
3

Judith Siemen, Arlington MA; Terence Buckley, Bedford MA54.24%
0.92
4

Harriet Lazarus - Nancy Gilson, Brookline MA52.93%
0.69
5

Nancy Dowd - Frank Falvey, Franklin MA52.92%
0.78
6
3
Maya Jonas-Silver - Jack Latta, Boston MA52.79%
0.76

4
Beverly Basile, Chestnut Hill MA; Angeliki Anagnos, West Roxbury MA52.41%

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 30.0 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.92
1


Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Christina Parker, Chestnut Hill MA66.74%
7.83
2/3


Carrie Liu - Maxim Siline, Hudson MA64.32%
7.83
2/3


Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA; Selen Hotamisligil, Weston MA64.32%
5.03
4


Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA61.84%
3.77
5


Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Barbara Murphy, Newton MA61.37%
5.13
6
1

Steven Randle - Karen Hewitt Randle, Quechee VT58.85%
2.12
7


Stewart Rubenstein, Chestnut Hill MA; Pete Matthews Jr, Canton MA58.72%
3.85
8
2

Yaning Zhou, Tewksbury MA; Meiyan Duan, Andover MA58.06%
2.89
9
3
1
Joyce Leary, Andover MA; A Paul Larosa, Lynnfield MA57.19%
3.09
10


Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA; Andrew Chesterton, Winchester MA56.54%
2.16
11


Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA; Jori Grossack, Waban MA56.54%
2.16
4

Paul Wacks, Peabody MA; David Dobrin, Cambridge MA56.33%
1.90
5
2
David Rosnick, Jamaica Plain MA; William Scott, Medford MA55.71%
1.60
6

Robert Gervis - Laurie Gervis, West Newton MA55.17%
1.42

3
Jayson Rhuda, Middleton MA; Stan Nissen, Wakefield MA54.71%
1.07

4
Christiane Corcelle, Arlington MA; Eric Throop, Framingham MA51.98%
1.12

5
Venky Venkataramani, Andover MA; Ajit Pai, Nashua NH51.22%
0.71

6
Barbara Blauer, Needham MA; Rob Russell, Middleton MA51.19%

Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.27
1


Susan Flint, Watertown MA; Michael Mickelsen, Waltham MA65.34%
1.70
2
1

Sue Ouellet, Exeter NH; John Lampron, Hampton NH61.93%
1.28
3


Tracy Burlock, Newton MA; Stan Piltch, Needham MA59.85%
0.96
4


Alan Shotkin, Brookline MA; Jonathan Freidin, Cambridge MA56.82%
0.72
5


Rita Vachani, Lexington MA; Carolyn Bitetti, Belmont MA54.17%
1.28
6
2

Harriet Lazarus - Nancy Gilson, Brookline MA53.60%
1.12
3
1
Deborah Coffrin - Albert Coffrin III, Cape Elizabeth ME52.84%
0.72
4

Alan Aaron, Ashland MA; Valerie Johnson, Dover MA51.70%
0.54
5

Janet Ryan, Peabody MA; John Mahoney, Salem MA51.14%
0.84

2
Brian McKeon - Anna McKeon, Lexington MA47.73%

Sunday Open Swiss Teams - 37 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.03
1


Alan Watson, Lexington MA; Rick Binder, Waltham MA; Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Lew Gamerman, Randolph MA104.00
10.52
2


Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA; Cecilla Borras, Waltham MA; Wayne Burt, Pembroke NH; Shekhar Sengupta, Marlborough MA103.00
7.89
3


Anand Lele, Westbourgh MA; Chuck Greenslit, Framingham MA; Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA; Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA96.00
5.92
4


Nathan Glasser - Vincent Koon Kam King, Somerville MA; R Muggia, Andover MA; Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA91.00
4.35
5/6


Robert Virgile, Lexington MA; Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA; Bob Gorsey, Burlington MA; Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA87.00
4.35
5/6


Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Stephen Rzewski, South Dennis MA; Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Hudson NH87.00
6.35
7
1

Richard Sansing, Lebanon NH; James Musumeci, Weston MA; David Levin - Marguerite Levin, Belmont MA86.00
3.12
8


Robert Asher, Needham MA; Frank Blachowski, Manchester CT; Sonja Smith, North Granby CT; Paul Burnham, Wilton CT85.00
2.68
9/10


Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Barbara Murphy - Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Sandra Drum, Dover MA82.00
2.68
9/10


James Rasmussen - Pamela Miller, Cambridge MA; Carrie Liu - Maxim Siline, Hudson MA82.00
4.76
2

Neil Kreuzer, Brighton MA; Vikram Srimurthy, Brookline MA; Paul Hattis, Newton MA; Don Liu, North Andover MA73.00
3.18
3/4
1
Moses Liskov, Lexington MA; Walter Driscoll III, Cambridge MA; Daniel Neiman, Rowley MA; Daniel Newberg, Peabody MA72.00
3.13
3/4

Yin Yichen, Boston MA; Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA; Guanghao Xiao - Eric Xiao, Shrewsbury MA72.00
1.97
5/6

Ashok Rao, Cambridge MA; Harold Nordstrom, Reading MA; Ajit Pai, Nashua NH; Venky Venkataramani, Andover MA71.00
2.39
5/6
2
Tracy Burlock, Newton MA; Fred Wardwell Jr - Roberta Francis, Wellesley MA; David Dobrin, Cambridge MA71.00
1.79

3
Barbara Blauer, Needham MA; Rob Russell, Middleton MA; Richard Giles, Andover MA; David Cancian, Lincoln MA69.00
1.34

4
Katherine Sears, Somerville MA; Phyllis Hartford, Stamford CT; Rob Jones, Acton MA; Sam Gallo, Arlington MA66.00

Sunday 299er Swiss Teams - 4 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.16
1
Carol Parsons - Priscilla Lindhout, Danvers MA; John Mahoney, Salem MA; Stephen Wood, Marblehead MA35.00

 


Total masterpoints: 857.92 earned by 282 players.
Total attendance:  198 tables.

   1  23.69 Selen Hotamisligil, Weston MA
   2  23.69 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
   3  22.12 Paul Hattis, Newton MA
   4  22.12 Don Liu, North Andover MA
   5  16.81 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
   6  15.88 Rick Binder, Waltham MA
   7  15.88 Alan Watson, Lexington MA
   8  15.69 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
   9  14.91 Christina Parker, Chestnut Hill MA
  10  14.03 Lew Gamerman, Randolph MA
  11  12.42 Ken Bloom, Acton MA
  12  12.42 John Hrones Jr, Needham MA
  13  12.36 Maxim Siline, Hudson MA
  14  12.36 Carrie Liu, Hudson MA
  15  11.69 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
  16  11.69 Barbara Murphy, Newton MA
  17  11.23 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
  18  10.52 Wayne Burt, Pembroke NH
  19  10.52 Shekhar Sengupta, Marlborough MA
  20  10.52 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
  21  10.52 Cecilla Borras, Waltham MA
  22  10.39 Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA
  23  10.05 Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA
  24   8.48 Lloyd Arvedon, Hudson NH
  25   8.31 Bob Gorsey, Burlington MA
  26   8.14 David Levin, Belmont MA
  27   7.89 Chuck Greenslit, Framingham MA
  28   7.89 Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA
  29   7.89 Anand Lele, Westbourgh MA
  30   7.67 Richard Sansing, Lebanon NH
  31   7.67 James Musumeci, Weston MA
  32   7.58 Michael Hellman, Pueblo West CO
  33   7.58 Lucy Zhang, Cambridge MA
  34   7.50 David Dobrin, Cambridge MA
  35   7.02 Venky Venkataramani, Andover MA
  36   7.02 Ajit Pai, Nashua NH
  37   6.88 Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA
  38   6.70 Marguerite Levin, Belmont MA
  39   6.49 Yaning Zhou, Tewksbury MA
  40   6.49 Meiyan Duan, Andover MA
  41   6.35 Tracy Burlock, Newton MA
  42   6.22 Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA
  43   5.92 Vincent Koon Kam King, Somerville MA
  44   5.92 R Muggia, Andover MA
  45   5.92 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
  46   5.67 Livingston Carroll, Sherborn MA
  47   5.66 Steven Randle, Quechee VT
  48   5.66 Karen Hewitt Randle, Quechee VT
  49   5.36 Sonja Smith, North Granby CT
  50   5.36 Paul Burnham, Wilton CT
  51   5.18 Stan Piltch, Needham MA
  52   5.11 Paul Wacks, Peabody MA
  53   4.76 Vikram Srimurthy, Brookline MA
  54   4.76 Neil Kreuzer, Brighton MA
  55   4.70 Daniel Newberg, Peabody MA
  56   4.61 William Scott, Medford MA
  57   4.61 David Rosnick, Jamaica Plain MA
  58   4.60 Harold Nordstrom, Reading MA
  59   4.60 Ashok Rao, Cambridge MA
  60   4.35 Stephen Rzewski, South Dennis MA
  61   4.35 Robert Virgile, Lexington MA
  62   4.35 Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA
  63   4.35 Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA
  64   4.12 Guanghao Xiao, Shrewsbury MA
  65   4.12 Eric Xiao, Shrewsbury MA
  66   4.02 Rob Russell, Middleton MA
  67   3.42 Elizabeth Gompels, Cambridge MA
  68   3.30 Robert Gervis, West Newton MA
  69   3.18 Walter Driscoll III, Cambridge MA
  70   3.18 Moses Liskov, Lexington MA
  71   3.18 Daniel Neiman, Rowley MA
  72   3.13 Yin Yichen, Boston MA
  73   3.13 Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA
  74   3.12 Robert Asher, Needham MA
  75   3.12 Frank Blachowski, Manchester CT
  76   3.09 Ulla Winkler, Somerville MA
  77   3.09 Joanne Tulimieri, Sudbury MA
  78   3.09 Andrew Chesterton, Winchester MA
  79   3.05 Susan Flint, Watertown MA
  80   3.05 Michael Mickelsen, Waltham MA
  81   3.02 Roberta Francis, Wellesley MA
  82   3.02 Fred Wardwell Jr, Wellesley MA
  83   2.95 Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
  84   2.94 Jori Grossack, Waban MA
  85   2.90 Stewart Rubenstein, Chestnut Hill MA
  86   2.89 Joyce Leary, Andover MA
  87   2.89 A Paul Larosa, Lynnfield MA
  88   2.76 Otto Kaes, Saugus MA
  89   2.68 Sandra Drum, Dover MA
  90   2.68 Pamela Miller, Cambridge MA
  91   2.68 James Rasmussen, Cambridge MA
  92   2.52 Laurie Gervis, West Newton MA
  93   2.50 Barbara Blauer, Needham MA
  94   2.49 Amnon Gabay, Newton MA
  95   2.48 Eric Throop, Framingham MA
  96   2.24 Sam Gallo, Arlington MA
  97   2.23 Sue Ouellet, Exeter NH
  98   2.23 John Lampron, Hampton NH
  99   2.22 Rita Vachani, Lexington MA
 100   2.21 Linda Robinson, Arlington MA
 101   2.20 Nancy Gilson, Brookline MA
 102   2.20 Harriet Lazarus, Brookline MA
 103   2.18 Christiane Corcelle, Arlington MA
 104   2.17 Monte Jaffe, Sharon MA
 105   2.17 Kenneth Freeman, Concord MA
 106   2.12 Pete Matthews Jr, Canton MA
 107   2.10 Ronald Briggs, Billerica MA
 108   2.10 Paul Simon, Arlington MA
 109   2.01 Valerie Fleischer, Newton MA
 110   2.01 Ellen Brown, Boston MA
 111   1.98 Leonid Tkach, Swampscott MA
 112   1.96 Donald Caplin, Waltham MA
 113   1.93 Mary Seidel-Sharp, Newton MA
 114   1.93 Barbara Pofcher, Auburndale MA
 115   1.92 Mine Usluel, Lexington MA
 116   1.79 Richard Giles, Andover MA
 117   1.79 JiTu Nathwani, Chelmsford MA
 118   1.79 David Cancian, Lincoln MA
 119   1.70 John Mahoney, Salem MA
 120   1.68 James Osten, Lexington MA
 121   1.65 Kenneth Wong, Newton MA
 122   1.63 Sandra Massey, Boston MA
 123   1.63 Hope Barkan, Boston MA
 124   1.59 Peter Morgan, Windham ME
 125   1.59 Karen Mooney, South Portland ME
 126   1.54 Deborah Coffrin, Cape Elizabeth ME
 127   1.54 Albert Coffrin III, Cape Elizabeth ME
 128   1.52 Judith Usen, Lexington MA
 129   1.52 Judith Liss, Bedford MA
 130   1.51 Peter Matthews, Wellesley MA
 131   1.51 Michael Schrage, Chestnut Hill MA
 132   1.45 Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA
 133   1.44 Dorothy Kelleher, Westbrook ME
 134   1.44 Alan Walters, Naples FL
 135   1.42 Stan Nissen, Wakefield MA
 136   1.42 Jayson Rhuda, Middleton MA
 137   1.37 Carolyn Bitetti, Belmont MA
 138   1.36 Terence Buckley, Bedford MA
 139   1.36 Judith Siemen, Arlington MA
 140   1.34 Rob Jones, Acton MA
 141   1.34 Phyllis Hartford, Stamford CT
 142   1.34 Katherine Sears, Somerville MA
 143   1.34 Brian McKeon, Lexington MA
 144   1.34 Anna McKeon, Lexington MA
 145   1.32 Michael Stevens, Burlington MA
 146   1.32 Harry Marsh, Waltham MA
 147   1.30 Heidi Beal, Pittsfield MA
 148   1.30 Alvin Beal, Pittsfield MA
 149   1.16 Stephen Wood, Marblehead MA
 150   1.16 Priscilla Lindhout, Danvers MA
 151   1.16 Carol Parsons, Danvers MA
 152   1.14 Lawrence Cataldo, Winchester MA
 153   1.13 Jayne Rutherford, Winchester MA
 154   1.12 Nancy Melvin, North Andover MA
 155   1.12 Elaine Driben, Andover MA
 156   1.04 Stuart Whittle, Waltham MA
 157   1.04 Saul Agranoff, Waltham MA
 158   1.04 Maureen Bitler, Hingham MA
 159   1.04 Maria Kawka, Bolton MA
 160   1.04 Marek Kawka, Bolton MA
 161   1.04 Joseph Seo, Watertown MA
 162   1.04 Joseph Foster, Framingham MA
 163   1.04 Glenn McIntyre, Bedford MA
 164   1.04 Dick Tracy, Lebanon NH
 165   1.04 David Donovan, New London NH
 166   1.04 Daniel AlbertRozenberg, Cambridge MA
 167   1.04 Dan Berlowitz, Lincoln MA
 168   1.04 Carole Weinstein, Waltham MA
 169   1.04 B L (Tink) Tysor, Grantham NH
 170   1.04 Alice Field, New London NH
 171   0.97 Samuel Pahk, Somerville MA
 172   0.97 Joon Pahk, Somerville MA
 173   0.96 Jonathan Freidin, Cambridge MA
 174   0.96 Jerry Smith, Canton MA
 175   0.96 Jeffrey Vendetti, Attleboro MA
 176   0.96 Alan Shotkin, Brookline MA
 177   0.93 Dori Senerchia, North Waltham MA
 178   0.92 Sondra Caplin, Waltham MA
 179   0.91 Leslie Hogan, Boxborough MA
 180   0.91 Dan Hogan, Boxborough MA
 181   0.86 Valerie Johnson, Dover MA
 182   0.86 Nancy Rosenfield, Lexington MA
 183   0.86 Cassandra Gordon, Boston MA
 184   0.83 Nancy Dowd, Franklin MA
 185   0.83 Frank Falvey, Franklin MA
 186   0.80 Peter Zucker, Watertown MA
 187   0.80 Louis Russo, Auburndale MA
 188   0.78 Viswanath Khaitan, Wellesley MA
 189   0.78 Steven Hudson, Revere MA
 190   0.78 Ronald Klein, Southborough MA
 191   0.78 Roger Guerin, Arundel ME
 192   0.78 Paul Harris, Waltham MA
 193   0.78 Maya Jonas-Silver, Boston MA
 194   0.78 Matt Muir, Nashua NH
 195   0.78 Mark Throop, Framingham MA
 196   0.78 Kathy Centorino, Chestnut Hill MA
 197   0.78 John Tully, Needham MA
 198   0.78 John Frantz, Needham MA
 199   0.78 Janice Smola, Arlington MA
 200   0.78 Jack Latta, Boston MA
 201   0.78 Eva Muir, Nashua NH
 202   0.78 Callie Brauer, Marblehead MA
 203   0.78 Audrey Thirkell, Biddeford ME
 204   0.78 Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA
 205   0.78 Alan Silver, Lexington MA
 206   0.78 Adi Chehna, Marlborough MA
 207   0.78 Abhijit Dutta, Jamaica Plain MA
 208   0.76 Richard Simolari, South Easton MA
 209   0.76 Beverly Basile, Chestnut Hill MA
 210   0.76 Angeliki Anagnos, West Roxbury MA
 211   0.72 Alan Aaron, Ashland MA
 212   0.67 R Michelle Green, Somerville MA
 213   0.67 Julian Jefferson, Manchester NH
 214   0.66 Cheryl Barenberg, Framingham MA
 215   0.65 Michael Suvalle, Framingham MA
 216   0.65 Margaret Gardner, Chestnut Hill MA
 217   0.65 Ellen Suvalle, Framingham MA
 218   0.65 Deborah Notman, Chestnut Hill MA
 219   0.64 Mary Coolidge, Marion MA
 220   0.64 Isabelle Engelsted, Cambridge MA
 221   0.62 Susan Frayman, Auburn MA
 222   0.62 Rene Frayman, Auburn MA
 223   0.62 Neil Montague, Swampscott MA
 224   0.62 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
 225   0.56 Saundra Gotch, Framingham MA
 226   0.56 Robert Hughes, Manchester CT
 227   0.56 Gordon Labonte, Brentwood NH
 228   0.56 Ellen Math-Shute, Newton MA
 229   0.56 Carl Wikstrom, Exeter NH
 230   0.56 Annmarie Hughes, Manchester CT
 231   0.54 Janet Ryan, Peabody MA
 232   0.53 Yumiko Hough, Barnstable MA
 233   0.53 Vinnie Lamenzo, Sudbury MA
 234   0.53 Steven Ansell, Hopkinton MA
 235   0.53 Ronee Krashes, Ashland MA
 236   0.53 Perry Miller, Cambridge MA
 237   0.53 Marshall Williams, Pawtucket RI
 238   0.53 John Manopoli, Jamaica Plain MA
 239   0.52 Zita Samuels, Brookline MA
 240   0.52 Wendy Zimman-Smith, Stoneham MA
 241   0.52 Timothy Walker, Boxford MA
 242   0.52 Steven Willner, West Newton MA
 243   0.52 Shirley Samansky, Chestnut Hill MA
 244   0.52 Sandy Smith, Watertown MA
 245   0.52 Robin Kahn, Newton MA
 246   0.52 Paul Kelly, Roslindale MA
 247   0.52 Oosman Bashir, Cambridge MA
 248   0.52 Marilyn Ogden, Londonderry NH
 249   0.52 Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA
 250   0.52 Keith Marcotte, Boston MA
 251   0.52 Judi Zucker, Boston MA
 252   0.52 Jonathan Baumel, Wilmington DE
 253   0.52 Joe Silvestro, Waltham MA
 254   0.52 Christine Pettingell, Everett MA
 255   0.52 Brad Mampe, Medford MA
 256   0.52 Bala Bathey, Tewksbury MA
 257   0.52 Ariela Verter, Somerville MA
 258   0.51 William Everson, Lynnfield MA
 259   0.51 Sue Geer, Manchester MA
 260   0.48 Steven Frymer, Lexington MA
 261   0.48 Mary Lavenberg, Weston MA
 262   0.48 Arthur Young, Holliston MA
 263   0.46 Marlene Yesley, Dedham MA
 264   0.46 Andrea Teacher, Waltham MA
 265   0.40 Carol Levin, Framingham MA
 266   0.39 John Debaggis, Pittsfield MA
 267   0.39 Jan Nettler, Florence MA
 268   0.38 Yulia Levit, Cambridge MA
 269   0.38 Marina Stepanuk, Newton MA
 270   0.35 Elizabeth Wood, Arlington MA
 271   0.28 Judith McNutt, Pittsfield MA
 272   0.28 Dick Mazow, Bedford MA
 273   0.27 Laurie Levine, Newton MA
 274   0.27 Julie Foster, Newton MA
 275   0.26 Paul Adler, Natick MA
 276   0.26 Florine Schoen, Natick MA
 277   0.26 Fiorella Triaca, Natick MA
 278   0.23 William Schwab, Boston MA
 279   0.23 Sheila Schwab, Boston MA
 280   0.14 Steven Frager, Framingham MA
 281   0.14 Sidney Slobodkin, Arlington MA
 282   0.14 Sarah Reading, Sudbury MA