The Oregon Trail Regional

Vancouver, WA
Feb 17-23, 2020

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon Eve Charity Side - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.04
1


Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; Carole Liss, San Rafael CA65.56%
6.78
2


John Ashton - Marie Ashton, Portland OR65.37%
5.09
3


Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Arti Bhargava, Mill Valley CA63.80%
3.81
4


Ben Bomber, Vancouver WA; J. Jay Roll, Kelso WA61.30%
2.86
5


Bill Hardy - Vana McCraw, Beaverton OR60.09%
4.59
6
1
1
Lawrence Swanson, Monroe WA; James Weider, Portland OR58.80%
2.92
7


Edward Lee - Irva Neyhart, Portland OR58.15%
1.53
8


Dave Westfall, Spokane WA; Ray Miller, Seattle WA57.59%
1.07
9


Jim Johnsen, San Diego CA; Mark Peterson, Larkspur CA57.13%
3.44
2
2
Stacey Melnick, Portland OR; Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA56.67%
2.58
3

James Wheeler, Ridgefield WA; Cynthia Sinn, Lake Oswego OR56.30%
1.94
4

Marla Patterson, Arlington WA; Elinor Hood, Portland OR54.72%
1.48
5
3
Michael Anthony - Denise Anthony, Terrace BC54.44%
1.09
6

Louis-Amaury Beauchet, Sherwood OR; Gene Hval, Portland OR54.17%
1.11

4
Mariam Saner - Joe Rottmann, Vancouver WA50.37%

Tuesday Morn Side Series - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1


Kerry Cotterell, Freeland WA; Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA72.32%
2.84
2


Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; Carole Liss, San Rafael CA64.29%
2.13
3


Paul Darin - Raymond Sachs, San Diego CA63.99%
1.60
4


Eileen Boal, Albany OR; Douglas West, Long Beach WA58.93%
2.65
5/6
1/2

Robert Dutton, Bremerton WA; Roy Grice, Boise ID55.95%
2.65
5/6
1/2

Lynda Lipe, Bellevue WA; Nobi Morris, Wenatchee WA55.95%
1.70
3

David Partridge - John Wolf, Eugene OR52.38%
1.28
4

Samuel Jones, Portland OR; Susan Taylor, Vancouver WA50.89%
2.14

1
James Esterkin - David Weil, Portland OR47.62%
1.61

2
Paula Koeller - Claire Doherty, Portland OR46.73%
1.20

3
Robert Simpson, Ocean Shores WA; Margol Tucci, Puyallup WA44.35%

Tue Gold Rush Pairs - 21.0 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
7.12
1


Kamlesh Batra - Shiv Batra, Mercer Island WA63.75%
5.34
2


Marion Hull - Barbara Nelson, McMinnville OR63.33%
4.92
3
1

Kay Alspaugh - Lindy Hamilton, Boise ID56.53%
3.69
4
2

Nancy Cole - Valarie Krasovic, Vancouver WA56.25%
2.77
5
3

Jim Kahan - Ruth Yokoyama, Portland OR55.15%
2.15
6


Trish Simmons - Marilyn Olson, Wenatchee WA55.14%
2.08
7
4

Everett Anderson, Medford OR; Judd Robbins, Ashland OR54.98%
3.16
8
5
1
Karen Stone - Sylvia Hearing, Portland OR54.64%
1.54
9


Paul Sekulich - Stephen Brown, Olympia WA54.44%
1.41
10
6

Catherine Pickett, Portland OR; Patricia Baham, Beaverton OR53.61%
2.37
11
7
2
Beth Unger - John Seibert, Portland OR53.40%
1.12
8

Jane Mausshardt - Patty Crispe, Portland OR53.25%
1.78

3
Dean Gray, Van Couver WA; Gary Bowers, Vancouver WA52.15%
1.33

4
Ronald Holbrook, Portland OR; Patrice Stewart, Vancouver WA51.39%
1.05

5
Lynda Bishop - William Anderson, Portland OR49.16%

Tue Aft 299er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.76
1


Steve Marsh - Jean Buckley, Portland OR63.39%
2.07
2


Monte Garrett, Beaverton OR; Tom Kroupa, Lake Oswego OR58.93%
1.55
3


Susan Carter, Portland OR; Carole Robinson, Milwaukee OR57.74%
1.18
4/5


Lorraine Almy - Donald Almy, Edmonds WA57.44%
1.18
4/5


Fran Allen - Toni Albano, Portland OR57.44%
1.98
6
1

Pat Carroll, Tualatin OR; Wayne Harrison, Vancouver WA55.95%
1.49
2

Lois Garner - Carole Starr, Portland OR50.30%
1.43
3/4
1
Steve Parker - Tara McMahon, Portland OR50.00%
0.98
3/4

Mary Murphy, Wilsonville OR; Dixie Kroupa, Lake Oswego OR50.00%
1.07
5
2
Isabel Knostman - Fredrick Knostman, Vancouver WA49.70%
0.80

3
Debra Platt - Amy Lowes, Portland OR49.11%

Tues Aft Side Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1


Mariam Saner - Janie Pearcy, Vancouver WA66.83%
3.60
2
1

Kathleen Vasks, Camas WA; Guher Erbil, Vancouver WA58.81%
2.70
3
2

Jeanie Bettis - Ann Grill, Vancouver WA56.25%
1.92
4


Samuel Asai, Hood River OR; Brad Johnson, Vancouver WA56.09%
1.96
5


Ronald Fleming, Spokane WA; Peter Barthels, Cheney WA55.13%
2.30
6
3
1
Paula Koeller, Portland OR; Alex Malter, Juneau AK54.81%
1.73
4/5
2
Rick Gardner, Arch Cape OR; Mark Gardner, Beaverton OR53.04%
1.71
4/5

Phyllis Sutter - Jessica Onstrom, Portland OR53.04%
1.29

3
Craig Dulong - Linda Medina, Vancouver WA51.44%
0.97

4
Eleanor Carlson, Corvallis OR; James Heitkemper, The Dalles OR50.48%

Tue ABC Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 51 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
26.69
1


Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Columbia Hgts MN; Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR64.81%
20.02
2


Hendrik Sharples, Brush Prairie WA; J. Jay Roll, Kelso WA59.82%
15.01
3


Hadi Allahverdian - Jay Kurzet, Portland OR58.04%
11.26
4


Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Arti Bhargava, Mill Valley CA57.80%
8.90
5


Dudley Brown, Grandview WA; Edith DeShaw, Seattle WA57.42%
7.63
6


Alan Johnson, Happy Valley OR; Cecil T C Chan, Portland OR56.91%
6.67
7


Aaron Jones, North Bethesda MD; Jacob Freeman, Toronto ON55.33%
5.93
8


Leonard Wisbey - Bruce Brownfield, Graham WA54.65%
5.34
9


Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR; Amy Casanova, Portland OR54.34%
4.85
10


Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; Carole Liss, San Rafael CA54.32%
8.90
1

Kathy Dowen - Daryl Sallaz, Boise ID54.30%
6.68
2
1
Lynne Annett - Mike Annett, Hood River OR52.30%
5.01
3

Ross Willingham Jr, Federal Way WA; Nancy Carle, Lynnwood WA49.81%
3.75
4

Patricia Dennis - Ronald Dennis, Beaverton OR49.64%
2.97
5
2
Andrey Dashkov, Beaverton OR; Toni Heitkamp, Portland OR48.91%
2.77

3
Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA; Arthur Gong, Sammamish WA48.77%

Tuesday Eve Side Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.22
1


Terrance Hill - Paul Hochfeld, Corvallis OR64.63%
2.84
2
1
1
Marion Hull - Barbara Nelson, McMinnville OR61.80%
2.13
3
2
2
Mark Gardner, Beaverton OR; Rick Gardner, Arch Cape OR60.57%
1.39
4


Samuel Asai, Hood River OR; Brad Johnson, Vancouver WA59.63%
1.60
5
3
3
James Anstine - Judy Huston, Vancouver WA50.62%
1.20
4

Susan Bradford, Dallas OR; Ellie Hall-Pitzer, Salem OR50.45%

Mon-Tue Eve Gold Rush - 9.0 Tables / Based on 5 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
3.45
1


Kamlesh Batra - Shiv Batra, Mercer Island WA57.95%
2.59
2


Eleanor Carlson, Corvallis OR; James Heitkemper, The Dalles OR55.63%
1.94
3


Sheri Markwardt, Milwaukee OR; Ben Tribelhorn, Portland OR54.32%
1.46
4


Trish Simmons - Marilyn Olson, Wenatchee WA51.70%

Tue AXY Swiss - 18 Tables / Based on 50 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
21.00
1


John Ashton - Marie Ashton - Irene Pickett, Portland OR; Dennis Metcalf, Vancouver WA; Matt Smith, Victoria BC88.00
15.75
2


Dave Westfall, Spokane WA; Ken Scholes - Sandra Scholes, Bellevue WA; Ray Miller, Seattle WA85.00
11.90
3
1
1
David Baer - Amy DeShaw, Seattle WA; Elaine DeShaw, Federal Way WA; Paul Conroy, Aberdeen WA73.00
8.86
4


Sara Rothmuller, Occidental CA; Suzanne Cook, McKinleyville CA; Brian Gilbert, Irvine CA; July Ratley, Redding CA72.00
7.00
5


Merlin Vilhauer, Beaverton OR; Rick Prouser, Portland OR; Tom Joyce, East Hartford CT; Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR68.00
8.93
2

James Wheeler, Ridgefield WA; Tuba Unlu - Flo Savage, Portland OR; Suzanne St Thomas, Boise ID67.00
6.69
3
2
Heather Dolan - Ray Robert, Portland OR; Sandra Lawrence, West Linn OR; Michael Eyer, Lake Oswego OR66.00
5.02
4
3
Elinor Hood - Steven Vorenkamp - Carol Kilmer, Portland OR; Cynthia Sinn, Lake Oswego OR65.00

Tue Br 0-2500 Swiss-1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.84
1
Lynda Hirst - Tim Rilling, Vancouver WA; Douglas Jansen, Happy Valley OR; Lorenzo Migliorini, Seattle WA79.00
6.63
2
Randy Naef, McMinnville OR; Michael Green, Newberg OR; Lawrence Swanson, Monroe WA; James Weider, Portland OR67.00
4.97
3
Gerald Brown - Pauline Bullert - Krista Kabacy, Vancouver WA; Cliff Allen III, Camas WA62.00

Tue Br 0-2500 Swiss-2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.53
1
Sheryl Williams - Bernie Widolff - Wendy Mednick - Janice Smith, Portland OR69.00
4.90
2
David Erickson - Ellen Kohjima - Marcia Cramer, Tacoma WA; Joan Page, Salem OR68.00
3.67
3
Michael Anthony - Denise Anthony, Terrace BC; Dennis Lee - Susan Lee, Smithers BC67.00

Mon-Tue KO-4 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.00
1
Terry Nagel - Harriett Kessinger - John Wolf - David Partridge, Eugene OR
6.30
2
Joseph Morgan - Virginia Griffiths - Barbara Pyles, Vancouver WA; Eileen Milligan, Corvallis OR
3.20
3/4
Kathi Marcus, Lake Oswego OR; Patrick Howard, Tigard OR; Nancy Crawford - George Crawford, Portland OR

Mon-Tue KO-1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
33.11
1
Polly Dunn - Patrick Dunn, Edmonds WA; Doug Hansford, Surrey BC; Susan Peters, Vancouver BC
23.18
2
Ed Ulman, Portland OR; George Whitworth, Coarsegold CA; Jean Barry, Livermore CA; Jim Looby, Las Vegas NV
11.75
3/4
Raj Garg - Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III, Portland OR; Bruce Cuthbertson, Vancouver WA; Jon Bartlett, Happy Valley OR

Mon-Tue KO-2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.79
1
Ron Root - Dwayne Brackhahn - Katherine Morris - Richard Morris, Beaverton OR
9.65
2
Eileen Boal, Albany OR; Sandy Syrett - Richard Garvin, Corvallis OR; Gee Gee Walker, Medford OR
4.90
3/4
Marta Cannell, Hood River OR; Bonnie Fortune, Newberg OR; D Senn - Ron Senn, Beaverton OR

Mon-Tue KO-3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.19
1
Ann Larson - Noeline Myers - Mary Alice Seville - Becky McKenzie, Corvallis OR
8.53
2
Margaret Moen, Seattle WA; Dana Lawrence, Kirkland WA; Christine McKenna, Edmonds WA; Valerie Lycette, Issaquah WA
4.33
3/4
Todd Flowerday, Silverdale WA; Robert Dutton, Bremerton WA; Robert Bleil, Port Orchard WA; Roy Grice, Boise ID

Mon-Tue KO-5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.36
1
Bruce Backup - Andrew Nuxoll, Portland OR; Jon Gassaway, Beaverton OR; Dan Edelstein, Vancouver WA
5.85
2
Ray Lowe - Jane Lowe, Astoria OR; Russell Vaughan - Carroll Vaughan, Federal Way WA
2.97
3/4
W Kirk Roberts, Crescent City CA; Claudia Kemper - Debbie Grasham - Jack Grasham, Brookings OR

Tue Eve Side Swiss - 4 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.61
1

Kathleen Mather - Janie Pearcy - Mariam Saner - Dick Mc Cluer, Vancouver WA45.00
2.28
1
Bruce Peterson, Aloha OR; Frank Straulemann - Margi Redden, Portland OR; Margol Tucci, Puyallup WA36.00

Wednesday Morn Side - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.17
1
1

Arthur Gong, Sammamish WA; Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA60.98%
3.13
2


Tracey Bauer, San Rafael CA; Lynda Hirst, Vancouver WA60.23%
2.70
3/4
2
1
Paul Thompson, Chehalis WA; Michael Thompson, Olympia WA58.52%
2.06
3/4


Paul Darin - Raymond Sachs, San Diego CA58.52%
1.32
5


Leonard Wisbey - Bruce Brownfield, Graham WA56.63%
1.29
6


Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; Carole Liss, San Rafael CA56.44%
2.03
3

Ronald Fleming, Spokane WA; Peter Barthels, Cheney WA54.36%
1.52
4

Douglas West, Long Beach WA; Charles Mead, Sequim WA54.17%
1.14
5

Roy Grice, Boise ID; Robert Dutton, Bremerton WA52.27%
1.81

2
Nobi Morris, Wenatchee WA; Lynda Lipe, Bellevue WA52.08%
1.36

3
Perry Cowgill - Blythe Bartlett, Vashon WA50.95%
1.02

4
Walter Thies, Corvallis OR; Rui Gong, Sammamish WA50.38%

Wed Aft 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.63
1


Marla Kleinman - Tom Kroupa, Lake Oswego OR64.88%
1.97
2


Nancy Rilling, Portland OR; Susan Brown, Beaverton OR63.10%
1.87
3
1

Stephen Kingsbury, Beaverton OR; Louise Lauman, Lake Oswego OR61.31%
1.40
4
2

Robert Bolin - Louis Lauman, Lake Oswego OR58.93%
0.92
5


Molly Whittemore, Lake Oswego OR; Marilyn Dodge, Portland OR55.95%
0.66
6


George Oleary - James Unterspan, Portland OR53.87%
1.43
3
1
Shel Brandenburger, Puyallup WA; Don Hilmer, Portland OR53.57%
1.07
4
2
Leanne Lucas, Portland OR; Bill Lide, Vancouver WA52.68%
0.80

3
Judith Masterson, Camas WA; Wayne Harrison, Vancouver WA49.40%

Wednesday Aft Side Series - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.17
1


Jon Neimand, Eugene OR; James Smith, Mapleton OR62.73%
3.13
2


Kerry Cotterell, Freeland WA; Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA59.49%
2.35
3


Les Fouks, Vancouver BC; Douglas West, Long Beach WA58.10%
1.80
4


Genie Reynolds - Jeff Reynolds, San Francisco CA57.87%
1.32
5


Kathleen Mather - Dick Mc Cluer, Vancouver WA57.64%
3.22
6
1

Nancy Wetherson - Jack Wetherson, Keizer OR55.56%
2.42
2

Jim Windus, Vancouver WA; Brian Thomas, Portland OR52.78%
1.81
3

Kathleen Vasks, Camas WA; Guher Erbil, Vancouver WA52.31%
1.19
4/5

Jack Sands, Portland OR; Russell Wing, Gig Harbor WA50.23%
1.19
4/5

Phyllis Sutter, Portland OR; Mary Alice Seville, Corvallis OR50.23%
2.14

1
Craig Dulong - Linda Medina, Vancouver WA49.54%
1.61

2
Carl Abbott, Kamloops BC; Bonnie Nackley, Woodacre CA44.44%
1.20

3
Thomas Mark - Richard Brown, Portland OR41.67%

Wed Gold Rush Pairs - 20.0 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
6.89
1
1
1
Linda Rountree, Lake Oswego OR; Paula Koeller, Portland OR63.29%
5.17
2
2
2
Beth Unger - John Seibert, Portland OR58.43%
3.88
3


David Peeples, Moses Lake WA; Patsy Neveau, Coeur D Alene ID57.75%
2.91
4
3
3
Eric He - Edward He, Bellevue WA57.38%
2.30
5
4

Everett Anderson, Medford OR; Judd Robbins, Ashland OR55.69%
1.97
6
5

Karen Sharples, Brush Prairie WA; Sue Randall, Portland OR55.32%
2.30
7


Todd Flowerday, Silverdale WA; Robert Bleil, Port Orchard WA54.75%
1.53
8
6

Jane Urban, Portland OR; Patricia Jacob, Wilsonville OR53.41%
1.38
9


Janet Clemmons, Hillsboro OR; Joan Peres, Portland OR53.22%
2.09
10


Susan Vollmer - Dian Williams, Federal Way WA52.64%
1.53

4
Jean-Pierre Perchellet - Elisabeth Perchellet, Salem OR51.18%
0.54

5
Roger Speigle, Tualatin OR; Thomas Ahern, Wilsonville OR50.79%

Wed ABC Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 66 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
31.96
1


Aaron Jones, North Bethesda MD; Jacob Freeman, Toronto ON66.00%
23.97
2


Louis-Amaury Beauchet, Sherwood OR; W Ronald Frazier, Clackamas OR61.34%
17.98
3


Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR; Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III, Portland OR61.05%
13.48
4


Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA; Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA60.80%
10.65
5


Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Columbia Hgts MN; Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR60.42%
9.13
6


Leslie Kelinson - Lynne Schaeffer, Portland OR59.47%
7.99
7


Charles Burns, Vancouver WA; Bill Lawrence, Happy Valley OR58.54%
7.10
8


Cecil T C Chan, Portland OR; Alan Johnson, Happy Valley OR57.96%
6.39
9


Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA; Brian Gilbert, Irvine CA56.61%
11.06
10
1
1
Stephen Rasmussen, Beaverton OR; Paul Reeves, Tigard OR56.02%
5.33
11


Carole Liss, San Rafael CA; Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV55.08%
4.92
12


Stu Swan - Hadi Allahverdian, Portland OR54.89%
4.57
13


Tracey Bauer, San Rafael CA; Gerard Laquerriere, Clovis CA54.42%
8.30
2

Teresa Duewer - Gene Hval, Portland OR52.62%
6.22
3
2
Paul Thompson, Chehalis WA; Michael Thompson, Olympia WA52.00%
4.67
4

Matt Smith, Victoria BC; John Emmerson, Federal Way WA51.83%
3.69
5
3
Connie Sayler, Beaverton OR; Robert Miller, Haines AK51.31%
3.49
6
4
Douglas Jansen, Happy Valley OR; Lawrence Levy, Portland OR50.92%
1.72

5
Barry Heller, Burbank CA; Michael Schultz, Portland OR45.65%

Wednesday Eve Side Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.22
1


Paul Darin - Raymond Sachs, San Diego CA61.31%
2.42
2


Wesley Kuhlman - Shirley Kuhlman, Federal Way WA60.12%
1.81
3


Jim Johnsen, San Diego CA; Mark Peterson, Larkspur CA58.93%
1.39
4


Marla Patterson, Arlington WA; Theresa Barthels, Cheney WA58.33%
2.65
5
1

Paul Bartron - Steve Gillett, Tacoma WA54.46%
1.99
2

Miriam Witters - Edward Stark, Happy Valley OR52.38%
1.49
3

Gay Jungemann, Vashon WA; Elizabeth Fullerton, Vancouver WA49.11%

Wed Eve Open Swiss - 9 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.79
1
1
1
Eileen Boal, Albany OR; Carol Harms - Richard Garvin - Sandy Syrett, Corvallis OR51.00
4.34
2
2

Cheryl Berens, Oakland OR; Linda Hann, Roseburg OR; Katherine Morris - Richard Morris, Beaverton OR49.00
3.26
3
3

Christopher Class - D Santilli - K Eiden, Sequim WA; Thomas Reis, Port Angeles WA45.00
2.14
4/5


Connie Coquillette, Vancouver WA; Ken Scholes - Sandra Scholes, Bellevue WA; Connie Marfell, Milwaukee OR44.00
2.14
4/5


Roy Wilkinson, Portland OR; David Muller - David Straube, Vancouver WA; Atul Khare, Sammamish WA44.00

Tue Eve 0-2500 Swiss - 12 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
3.59
1


Bill McGeary - Sheryl Clough, Clinton WA; David Baer, Seattle WA; Paul Conroy, Aberdeen WA62.00
2.69
2
1

Donna Andrews - Connie Sloper - Douglas Merritt, Grants Pass OR; Denise McElney, Gold Hill OR54.00
2.02
3


Ann Romeo, Seattle WA; Judy Davis - Tom Sands - Patty Sands, Beaverton OR50.00
1.51
4


Bert Adams - Carolyn Adams, Steilacoom WA; Lorenzo Migliorini, Seattle WA; Joseph Habeich, Portland OR46.00
1.91
2
1
W Kirk Roberts, Crescent City CA; Claudia Kemper - Debbie Grasham - Jack Grasham, Brookings OR45.00
1.43
3

Elsie Nogle, Bellevue WA; Marianne Timmins, Redmond WA; John Thomas, Eugene OR; Margol Tucci, Puyallup WA40.00
1.38
4
2
Lynn Perey, Beaverton OR; Patrick Howard, Tigard OR; Carol Schmid - Kathi Marcus, Lake Oswego OR39.00

Thursday Morn Side Series - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1


Jeff Reynolds - Genie Reynolds, San Francisco CA66.07%
2.84
2


Andrew Dubay - William Dubay, Voorheesville NY62.50%
3.03
3
1

Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA; Jacob Freeman, Toronto ON58.04%
1.63
4


Kerry Cotterell, Freeland WA; Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA55.95%
2.27
5
2

Brad Kalweit, Olympia WA; Helen Miller, Tumwater WA53.87%
1.17
6


Paul Darin - Ray Sachs, San Diego CA52.98%
2.09
3
1
Paul Thompson, Chehalis WA; Michael Thompson, Olympia WA52.08%
1.38
4

David Straube, Vancouver WA; Atul Khare, Sammamish WA51.19%
1.57

2
Patsy Neveau, Coeur D Alene ID; Barry Heller, Burbank CA46.13%

Thursday Aft Side Series - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.12
1


Shirley Kuhlman - Wesley Kuhlman, Federal Way WA62.26%
3.84
2


Linda Redman, Portland OR; Patricia Swan, Bremerton WA58.86%
2.88
3


Ethel Birnbach - Jamie Sparks, Portland OR57.89%
2.21
4


Joan Stark, Happy Valley OR; Diane Schaub, Portland OR55.22%
1.62
5


Samuel Jones - Toni Heitkamp, Portland OR55.20%
1.58
6


Jack Sands, Portland OR; Paula Strand, Kirkland WA54.49%
3.79
1

Ray Lowe - Jane Lowe, Astoria OR54.15%
2.84
2

Daryl Sallaz, Boise ID; Patsy Neveau, Coeur D Alene ID54.02%
2.13
3

Nancy Wetherson - Jack Wetherson, Keizer OR53.94%
1.60
4

Jessica Onstrom - Dorene Smyth, Portland OR53.85%
2.30
5
1
Denise Anthony - Michael Anthony, Terrace BC51.83%
0.90
6

Sandee Canton, Washougal WA; L Tubbs, Vancouver WA51.60%
1.73

2
Perry Cowgill - Blythe Bartlett, Vashon WA48.80%
1.29

3
Bruce Goldwater - Karen Goldwater, Lake Oswego OR47.52%
0.97

4
Dan Edelstein - Brad Johnson, Vancouver WA46.96%

Thu Aft 299er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.36
1
1
1
Mary Gilbert, Beaverton OR; Susan Circone, Lake Oswego OR58.93%
1.77
2
2
2
Leanne Lucas - Charles Jenney, Portland OR56.25%
1.33
3
3

Dean Gray, Van Couver WA; Gary Bowers, Vancouver WA55.95%
1.00
4


Lorraine Almy - Donald Almy, Edmonds WA55.65%
0.86
5
4
3
Fredrick Knostman - Isabel Knostman, Vancouver WA55.36%
0.65

4
Nancy Berwick - Emilio Berwick, Portland OR53.27%

Thu Gold Rush Pairs - 22.0 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
7.35
1


Ellen Kohjima - David Erickson, Tacoma WA59.58%
4.25
2/4


Don Pitt, Salem OR; Sue Bradford, Dallas OR56.88%
4.25
2/4


Carroll Vaughan - Fred Vaughan, Federal Way WA56.88%
4.25
2/4
1
1
James Esterkin, Portland OR; John Bannister, Otter Rock OR56.88%
2.45
5


Stuart Director - Thomas Chambers, Portland OR56.25%
2.10
6
2
2
Jean-Pierre Perchellet - Elisabeth Perchellet, Salem OR56.04%
2.74
7


Stephen Brown - Paul Sekulich, Olympia WA55.90%
2.35
8
3
3
Jim Leiren, Tumwater WA; Alice Arnold, Shelton WA55.76%
1.61
9


Barbara Nelson, McMinnville OR; Benson Mitchell, Newberg OR55.63%
2.98
10
4
4
Linda Rountree, Lake Oswego OR; Johanna Thoeresz, Portland OR55.21%
1.23
11
5

Sally Lewis, Portland OR; Chris Aaberg, Lake Oswego OR54.24%
0.78
6

Everett Anderson, Medford OR; Judd Robbins, Ashland OR53.47%
1.13

5
Alex Malter, Juneau AK; Paula Koeller, Portland OR52.71%

Thu ABC Pairs - 22.0 Tables / Based on 59 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
30.19
1


Jay Roll, Kelso WA; Brian Gilbert, Irvine CA62.70%
22.64
2


John Ashton, Portland OR; Dennis Metcalf, Vancouver WA62.21%
16.98
3


Alan Johnson, Happy Valley OR; Jeff McKee, Cleveland TX61.85%
12.74
4


Les Fouks - Sid Segal, Vancouver BC60.16%
10.06
5


Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Arti Bhargava, Mill Valley CA60.08%
8.63
6


Paul Darin - Ray Sachs, San Diego CA58.99%
7.55
7


Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR; Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery, Portland OR57.07%
11.32
8
1

Bill McGeary - Sheryl Clough, Clinton WA56.18%
8.49
9
2
1
Matt Smith, Victoria BC; Marie Ashton, Portland OR54.77%
5.49
10


Val Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; Carole Liss, San Rafael CA54.63%
5.03
11


Gee Gee Walker, Medford OR; Molly Tinsley, Ashland OR54.47%
6.37
3

Eileen Milligan - Becky McKenzie, Corvallis OR54.25%
4.78
4
2
Paul Thompson, Chehalis WA; Michael Thompson, Olympia WA53.88%
3.77
5
3
Shameine Ali, New Westminster BC; James Madison, Cheney WA53.18%
3.78
6

Ross Willingham Jr, Federal Way WA; Nancy Carle, Lynnwood WA52.64%
2.08

4
Justin Beck, Sherwood OR; Kevin Marnell, Portland OR52.04%

Thu Eve Side Game - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.22
1


Tom McKenna, Portland OR; Bob Robbins, Reno NV58.33%
2.46
2
1

Miriam Witters - Edward Stark, Happy Valley OR55.06%
1.98
3
2

Andrey Dashkov, Beaverton OR; Toni Heitkamp, Portland OR54.46%
1.39
4


Sandee Canton, Washougal WA; L Tubbs, Vancouver WA54.17%
1.02
5


Samuel Asai, Hood River OR; Joe Rottmann, Vancouver WA53.57%

Wed-Thu Eve Gold Rush - 6.0 Tables / Based on 3 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
2.99
1


Carroll Vaughan - Russell Vaughan, Federal Way WA63.75%
2.53
2


Brad Johnson - Dan Edelstein, Vancouver WA61.67%

Thu AXY Swiss - 19 Tables / Based on 52 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
21.70
1


Stephen Kennedy, Oakland CA; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Jay Barron, Tulsa OK; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI92.00
16.28
2


Robert Johnson, Beaverton OR; David Roselle, Kirkland WA; David Brower, Portland OR; Ray Miller, Seattle WA82.00
10.68
3/4
1

Donald Tofte - Edward Lee - Irva Neyhart, Portland OR; Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR73.00
10.68
3/4


Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA; Sara Rothmuller, Occidental CA; Suzanne Cook, McKinleyville CA; July Ratley, Redding CA73.00
7.23
5


Connie Marfell, Milwaukee OR; Connie Coquillette - Richard Soohoo, Vancouver WA; Oris Mowry, Phoenix AZ72.00
6.20
6


Aaron Jones, North Bethesda MD; Jacob Freeman, Toronto ON; Jeff Roman, Bend OR; Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA71.00
7.28
2
1
John Emmerson, Federal Way WA; Douglas Jansen, Happy Valley OR; Paul Bartron - Steve Gillett, Tacoma WA66.00
5.46
3

Andrew Dubay - William Dubay, Voorheesville NY; Kerry Cotterell, Freeland WA; Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA60.00
4.10
4
2
Debbie Martignago, Coquitlam BC; Richard D'Litzenberger, Leavenworth WA; Marlene Sumi, Burnaby BC; John Cox, Saint Maries ID54.00

Thu Br 0-2500 Swiss-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.37
1
Terry Nagel - Harriett Kessinger - David Partridge - John Wolf, Eugene OR100.00
7.78
2
Rosemary Segall - Lorraine Rodich, Redmond OR; Dee Cockfield - James Hurlburt, Bend OR95.00
5.83
3
Louis-Amaury Beauchet, Sherwood OR; Lynda Hirst, Vancouver WA; Margi Redden - Gene Hval, Portland OR94.00
4.37
4
Ann Romeo, Seattle WA; Judy Davis - Tom Sands - Patty Sands, Beaverton OR85.00

Thu Br 0-2500 Swiss-2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.16
1
Christopher Class - D Santilli - K Eiden, Sequim WA; Thomas Reis, Port Angeles WA85.00
5.37
2
Roy Wilkinson, Portland OR; David Muller, Vancouver WA; Elsie Nogle, Bellevue WA; Marianne Timmins, Redmond WA82.00
4.03
3
Denise McElney, Gold Hill OR; Connie Sloper - Donna Andrews - Douglas Merritt, Grants Pass OR72.00

Thu Br 0-2500 Swiss-3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.84
1
Guy Audett, Port Orchard WA; Carl Abbott, Kamloops BC; James Lynch, Bremerton WA; Douglas Johnson, Gig Harbor WA97.00
4.38
2
Lynn Perey, Beaverton OR; Carol Schmid - Kathi Marcus, Lake Oswego OR; Patrick Howard, Tigard OR79.00
3.29
3
Janice Smith - Wendy Mednick, Portland OR; Janet Clemmons, Hillsboro OR; Deanne Takasumi, Tigard OR63.00

Thu Eve Open Swiss - 7 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.17
1


Julie Nadel, Santa Barbara CA; Leo Bell, Carlsbad CA; Brenda Keller - Bruce Ferguson, Las Vegas NV68.00
2.99
2
1

Karen Hudesman - Donald Stark - Paul Wayne English - Steve Estvanik, Seattle WA58.00
2.24
3
2

Carol Kilmer - Elinor Hood, Portland OR; Cynthia Sinn, Lake Oswego OR; D Senn, Beaverton OR53.00
1.96

1
Judith Stewart - Susan Taylor - Ann Grill, Vancouver WA; Wende Keirsey, Ridgefield WA34.00

Wed-Thu KO-1 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
47.23
1
Farid Assemi, Fresno CA; James Slinger, Corralitos CA; Leszek Rabiega, Watsonville CA; Edward Wojewoda, Tempe AZ
33.06
2
Randy Pickett - Eric Stoltz - John Lusky, Portland OR; Mark Tolliver, Vancouver WA
18.89
3/4
Julie Nadel, Santa Barbara CA; Brenda Keller - Bruce Ferguson, Las Vegas NV; Leo Bell, Carlsbad CA; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC
18.89
3/4
Ed Ulman, Portland OR; George Whitworth, Coarsegold CA; Jean Barry, Livermore CA; Jim Looby, Las Vegas NV

Wed-Thu KO-2 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.57
1
Paul Wrigley, Troutdale OR; Amy Casanova, Portland OR; Don Herring, Lake Oswego OR; Tim Rilling, Vancouver WA
16.50
2
Ron Root - Dwayne Brackhahn, Beaverton OR; Bonnie Fortune, Newberg OR; Tuba Unlu, Portland OR; Marta Cannell, Hood River OR
9.43
3/4
Karen Hudesman - Donald Stark - Paul Wayne English - Steve Estvanik, Seattle WA
9.43
3/4
Cynthia Sinn, Lake Oswego OR; D Senn, Beaverton OR; Carol Kilmer - Elinor Hood, Portland OR

Wed-Thu KO-3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.60
1
Layne Benben - Harriet Hegge - Nancy Swanson, Portland OR; Terry Strand, Lake Oswego OR
13.02
2
Kamlesh Batra - Shiv Batra - Tim White - Renae White, Mercer Island WA
7.44
3/4
Gerald Brown - Pauline Bullert - Krista Kabacy, Vancouver WA; Cliff Allen III, Camas WA
7.44
3/4
Judith Stewart - Ann Grill - Susan Taylor, Vancouver WA; Wende Keirsey, Ridgefield WA

Wed-Thu KO-4 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.75
1
Kristin Steinmetz - Kathleen Hart - Mark Jansa - Fran Henry-Jansa, Portland OR
8.93
2
Steve Tubbs - Susan O'Hara - James Anstine - Judy Huston, Vancouver WA
5.10
3/4
Nancy Jonske - Diane Mackenzie - Diane Knudsen, Portland OR; Ann Moore, Beaverton OR
5.10
3/4
Cynthia Brogan, Vancouver WA; Charles Mead - Phyllis Newland - Timothy Newland, Sequim WA

Friday Morn Side Series - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.36
1
1

Doug Sanders, Grandview WA; Doris Burma, Sunnyside WA63.69%
3.27
2
2

Thomas Reis, Port Angeles WA; Christopher Class, Sequim WA62.79%
2.68
3


Aaron Jones, North Bethesda MD; Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA62.71%
1.88
4


Kerry Cotterell, Freeland WA; Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA62.42%
1.92
5
3

Jacob Freeman, Toronto ON; Bonnie Nackley, Woodacre CA60.78%
1.44
6
4

Eileen Boal, Albany OR; Eileen Milligan, Corvallis OR54.55%
2.14
5
1
Stephen Brown - Glen Scroggins, Olympia WA52.06%
1.61

2
Gene Bliesner - Paul Burma, Sunnyside WA50.84%
1.20

3
Zack Woodbury - Michael Pham, Portland OR41.13%

Friday Aft Side Pairs - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.12
1


Ray Sachs - Paul Darin, San Diego CA66.51%
4.74
2
1

Linda Smith - Carol Harms, Corvallis OR59.29%
3.56
3
2
1
Kent Livingston - Alan Stewart, Vancouver WA58.97%
3.15
4
3

Steven Pessin - Ginny Stark, Eugene OR58.17%
2.21
5


Linda Redman, Portland OR; Patricia Swan, Bremerton WA57.85%
2.63
6
4
2
Atul Khare, Sammamish WA; David Straube, Vancouver WA57.53%
1.97
5
3
John Dove Sr, Vancouver WA; Jo Ann Smith, Bothell WA56.09%
1.30
6/7
4/5
Martha Maroney, Lake Oswego OR; Virginia Sinclair-Brooks, Portland OR54.65%
1.30
6/7
4/5
Sue Bradford, Dallas OR; Ellie Hall-Pitzer, Salem OR54.65%
0.96

6
Kirk Roberts, Crescent City CA; Claudia Kemper, Brookings OR53.21%

Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.49
1
1
1
Emilio Berwick - Nancy Berwick, Portland OR67.26%
1.87
2
2
2
Sheri Markwardt, Milwaukee OR; Ben Tribelhorn, Portland OR62.50%
1.40
3
3

Elsie Hathaway - Philip Harder, Vancouver WA61.61%
1.05
4


Michael Stoner - Judy Stoner, Portland OR60.12%
0.88
5


Karen Stone - Bonnie Scheeland, Portland OR52.98%
0.79
4

Dean Gray, Van Couver WA; Gary Bowers, Vancouver WA52.38%

Friday Gold Rush Pairs - 20.0 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
6.89
1
1

Paul Thompson, Chehalis WA; Michael Thompson, Olympia WA61.74%
5.17
2


Karen Sharples, Brush Prairie WA; Bernie Widolff, Portland OR60.35%
3.88
3


Ben Mitchell, Newberg OR; Barbara Nelson, McMinnville OR57.64%
2.91
4


David Erickson - Ellen Kohjima, Tacoma WA56.46%
2.30
5


Theresa Eck - Joan Eck, Seattle WA56.18%
3.55
6
2

Eileen Norris - Don McConnell, Portland OR54.51%
2.66
7/8
3

Kathi Downing - Ken Ramage, Blodgett OR54.44%
1.63
7/8


Douglas Johnson, Gig Harbor WA; Jim Lynch, Bremerton WA54.44%
2.98
9
4
1
Rich Turnbull - Bryon Van Fleet, Corvallis OR53.89%
1.58
10
5

James Esterkin - David Weil, Portland OR53.82%
2.24
6
2
Carol Koch - Claire Doherty, Portland OR53.26%
1.61
7

Phyllis Newland - Tim Newland, Sequim WA52.43%
1.53

3/4
Ruth Yokoyama - Carol Holman, Portland OR52.22%
1.47

3/4
Beth Unger - John Seibert, Portland OR52.22%

Fri ABC Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 67 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
32.13
1


Connie Marfell, Milwaukee OR; Bruce Cuthbertson, Vancouver WA61.81%
24.10
2


Jeff McKee, Cleveland TX; David Brower, Portland OR59.23%
18.07
3


Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR; Hendrik Sharples, Brush Prairie WA58.58%
13.55
4
1

Louis-Amaury Beauchet, Sherwood OR; Gene Hval, Portland OR58.32%
10.71
5


Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR; Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Columbia Hgts MN57.69%
9.18
6
2
1
Ben Bomber, Vancouver WA; Kevin Marnell, Portland OR57.00%
8.03
7
3

Paul Conroy, Aberdeen WA; David Baer, Seattle WA56.36%
7.14
8


Carole Liss, San Rafael CA; Val Kovachev, Las Vegas NV56.04%
6.43
9
4

Cynthia Morelli, Lake Oswego OR; Paula Strand, Kirkland WA55.62%
5.84
10
5
2
Paul Bartron - Steve Gillett, Tacoma WA55.19%
5.36
11


Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Margaret Peterson, Larkspur CA54.98%
4.94
12


Amy Casanova - Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery, Portland OR54.58%
4.59
13


Alan Johnson, Happy Valley OR; Gerard Hallee, Portland OR54.54%
4.28
14


Eileen Boal, Albany OR; Richard Garvin, Corvallis OR54.42%
3.06
6
3
Don Pitt - Jerome Gordon, Salem OR52.62%
2.11

4
Robert Miller, Haines AK; Connie Sayler, Beaverton OR51.54%
2.07

5
Jean Johansson - Lawrence Levy, Portland OR47.22%

Friday Eve Side Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.41
1
1

Mariam Saner, Vancouver WA; Eurydice Nours, Richmond BC63.99%
2.56
2
2
1
Barry Heller, Burbank CA; Jon Gassaway, Beaverton OR60.42%
1.92
3
3
2
Carl Abbott, Kamloops BC; Dorothy Guimont, Milwaukee OR54.46%
1.44
4


Miriam Witters, Happy Valley OR; Diane Schaub, Portland OR52.98%
1.47
5


Cheryl Berens, Oakland OR; Linda Hann, Roseburg OR52.68%
1.20
4

Sandee Canton, Washougal WA; L Tubbs, Vancouver WA50.60%

Fri Eve Open Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.36
1


Hadi Allahverdian - Stu Swan - Louise Kurzet - Jay Kurzet, Portland OR72.00
2.52
2


Dave Walker - David Binney, Seattle WA; Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver BC; Dudley Brown, Grandview WA51.00
1.89
3


Jacob Freeman, Toronto ON; Aaron Jones, North Bethesda MD; Jeff Roman, Bend OR; Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA49.00
2.43
1/2
1
Beau Hovda, Bothell WA; Mary Hovda, Sandy OR; JoAnn Marks - Arlene Matusow, Portland OR39.00
2.29
1/2

Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA; Mike Redden, Lake Oswego OR; Jon Bartlett, Happy Valley OR; Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR39.00

Fri Eve 0-2500 Swiss - 12 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
3.14
1/2
1
1
Deanne Takasumi, Tigard OR; Janet Clemmons, Hillsboro OR; Anita Thompson, Lake Oswego OR; Nely Johnson, Portland OR53.00
3.14
1/2


Ann Romeo - Margaret Moen, Seattle WA; Judy Davis, Beaverton OR; Dana Lawrence, Kirkland WA53.00
2.02
3


Robert Hormel, Lake Oswego OR; Dwayne Brackhahn - Ron Senn, Beaverton OR; James Wheeler, Ridgefield WA51.00
1.91
4
2

R Peel, Milwaukee OR; Sidney Porter, Kirkland WA; Inez Weiss - J Goldsmith, Portland OR44.00
1.43
3

Denise McElney, Gold Hill OR; Douglas Merritt - Connie Sloper - Donna Andrews, Grants Pass OR42.00
1.08
4

Judith Stewart - Alan Stewart - Susan Taylor - Kent Livingston, Vancouver WA40.00

Saturday Morn Side Series - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.22
1
1

Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA; Matt Koltnow, Bothell WA58.75%
2.42
2
2

Thomas Reis, Port Angeles WA; Christopher Class, Sequim WA57.92%
2.09
3
3
1
Nick Atanasov, Tigard OR; Nikolay Ryzhenko, Beaverton OR55.42%
1.39
4
4

Eugene Chan, Richmond BC; Joe Rottmann, Vancouver WA55.00%
1.02
5


John Adams, Cheney WA; Beth Coones, Spokane WA53.75%
1.57

2
Gene Bliesner - Paul Burma, Sunnyside WA50.00%

Morn Side Series - 27.25 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.05
1/2
Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA134.74%
7.05
1/2
Kerry Cotterell, Freeland WA134.74%
6.85
3
Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA123.69%
4.19
4/5
Raymond Sachs, San Diego CA122.51%
4.19
4/5
Paul Darin, San Diego CA122.51%
4.69
6/7
Genie Reynolds, San Francisco CA121.56%
4.69
6/7
Jeff Reynolds, San Francisco CA121.56%

Saturday Aft Side Series - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.36
1


Linda Redman, Portland OR; Patricia Swan, Bremerton WA62.18%
3.27
2


Dennis Harms - Carol Harms, Corvallis OR60.74%
3.79
3
1

Mariam Saner, Vancouver WA; Margot Leonard, Portland OR59.94%
2.84
4/5
2
1
Steve Tubbs - Craig Schauermann, Vancouver WA58.97%
1.61
4/5


Sam Jones - Toni Heitkamp, Portland OR58.97%
1.03
6


Mary Hovda, Sandy OR; Beau Hovda, Bothell WA56.25%
2.13
3
2
Fran Allen - Ricardo Berdichevsky, Portland OR54.33%
1.60
4
3
Shirley Frank, Portland OR; Jeanenne Chizum, Wilsonville OR53.53%
1.20
5
4
Roger Mandery - Marjorie Mandery, Mount Vernon WA53.21%
0.95
6

Louise Johns, Beaverton OR; Judy Karush, Portland OR52.88%

Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.10
1


Beth Unger - John Seibert, Portland OR59.58%
1.63
2
1

Patrice Stewart, Vancouver WA; Leanne Lucas, Portland OR54.17%
1.22
3
2

Charles Jenney - Tara McMahon, Portland OR53.33%
0.92
4
3

Kay Abramowitz - Roy Abramowitz, Portland OR52.92%

Sat Gold Rush Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
5.97
1


Bruce Backup, Portland OR; Jon Gassaway, Beaverton OR65.90%
4.48
2


Michael Pham - Zack Woodbury, Portland OR61.88%
3.36
3
1
1
Eric He - Edward He, Bellevue WA60.63%
2.52
4
2
2
Ruth Yokoyama - Carol Holman, Portland OR59.38%
2.07
5
3

Everett Anderson, Medford OR; Judd Robbins, Ashland OR57.36%
1.71
6


Karen Sharples, Brush Prairie WA; Joan Spence, Eugene OR55.90%
1.66
7


Stephen Brown - Glen Scroggins, Olympia WA55.69%
1.33
8


Douglas Johnson, Gig Harbor WA; Steve Gillett, Tacoma WA54.65%
0.71
4

Lucy Thorstensen, Seaside OR; Tom Gordon, Seattle WA53.61%
1.89
5

Phyllis Newland - Tim Newland, Sequim WA51.46%
0.69
6

Ken Ramage - Kathi Downing, Blodgett OR50.90%
1.38

3
Sandra Emmons - Anita Caviglia, Newberg OR50.00%
0.81

4
Ginger McCarthy, Portland OR; Monte Garrett, Beaverton OR49.44%

Aft Side Series - 45.25 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.80
1
Mariam Saner, Vancouver WA126.77%
8.20
2/3
Patricia Swan, Bremerton WA121.04%
8.20
2/3
Linda Redman, Portland OR121.04%
8.01
4
Carol Harms, Corvallis OR120.03%
5.06
5
Janie Pearcy, Vancouver WA119.14%
4.62
6/7
James Smith, Mapleton OR116.26%
4.62
6/7
Jon Neimand, Eugene OR116.26%
3.23
8/9
Toni Heitkamp, Portland OR114.17%
3.23
8/9
Samuel Jones, Portland OR114.17%

Sat ABC Pairs - 16.0 Tables / Based on 49 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
25.81
1


Jeff McKee, Cleveland TX; David Brower, Portland OR64.31%
19.36
2


Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Arti Bhargava, Mill Valley CA63.68%
14.52
3


Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA; Christopher Gibson, Tigard OR60.56%
10.89
4


Jay Roll, Kelso WA; Brian Gilbert, Irvine CA60.07%
8.60
5


Alan Johnson, Happy Valley OR; Gerard Hallee, Portland OR56.67%
7.37
6


Connie Marfell, Milwaukee OR; Lynne Schaeffer, Portland OR54.72%
6.45
7


Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA; Gerard Laquerriere, Clovis CA54.58%
5.74
8


Polly Dunn - Patrick Dunn, Edmonds WA54.24%
5.16
9


Don Lowry, Wilsonville OR; Kate Montgomery, Portland OR53.96%
6.83
1
1
Atul Khare, Sammamish WA; David Straube, Vancouver WA51.88%
5.12
2
2
Edwin Parker - Laura McKinney, Portland OR51.74%
3.84
3
3
Doug Sanders, Grandview WA; Paul Burma, Sunnyside WA50.07%
2.88
4

James Madison, Cheney WA; Shameine Ali, New Westminster BC48.40%

Sat Eve Side Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.84
1
1

Sandee Canton, Washougal WA; L Tubbs, Vancouver WA60.00%
2.13
2
2

Kimberly Dauphin - Benjamin Levy, Vancouver WA58.00%
1.60
3
3

Bradley Rind, Mercer Island WA; Elaine DeShaw, Federal Way WA56.00%
1.23
4/5


Kathleen Mather - Janie Pearcy, Vancouver WA54.50%
1.05
4/5


Hadi Allahverdian, Portland OR; Sylvia Riewerts, Milwaukee OR54.50%

Fri-Sat Eve Gold Rush - 5.0 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
3.45
1


Michael Pham - Zack Woodbury, Portland OR61.73%
2.59
2


Brad Johnson - Dan Edelstein, Vancouver WA58.88%
1.94
3


Gary Griesmeyer, Tumwater WA; Paul Sekulich, Olympia WA53.78%

Eve Side Series - 40.50 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.66
1/2
Raymond Sachs, San Diego CA117.70%
7.66
1/2
Paul Darin, San Diego CA117.70%
4.92
3
Eurydice Nours, Richmond BC116.97%
3.31
4/5
Mark Peterson, Larkspur CA116.06%
3.31
4/5
Jim Johnsen, San Diego CA116.06%
4.52
6
Mariam Saner, Vancouver WA114.36%
4.23
7/8
Sandee Canton, Washougal WA114.17%
4.23
7/8
L Tubbs, Vancouver WA114.17%

Sat AXY Swiss - 20 Tables / Based on 55 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
22.75
1


Bruce Cuthbertson - Mark Tolliver, Vancouver WA; Raj Garg - John Lusky, Portland OR94.00
14.93
2/3


Margaret Peterson, Larkspur CA; Jim Johnsen - Paul Darin, San Diego CA; Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV75.00
14.93
2/3
1

Paul Schwaighart, Normandy Park WA; David Taylor, Seattle WA; Charles Burns, Vancouver WA; Bill Lawrence, Happy Valley OR75.00
9.60
4


Connie Coquillette - Tim Rilling - Steve Colmer, Vancouver WA; Richard Carle, Longview WA74.00
7.58
5


Aaron Jones, North Bethesda MD; Jacob Freeman, Toronto ON; Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA; Jeff Roman, Bend OR70.00
7.62
6/8
2/3
1
Eileen Boal, Albany OR; Richard Garvin - Airell Clark - Sandy Syrett, Corvallis OR68.00
5.75
6/8


Ed Ulman, Portland OR; Jim Looby, Las Vegas NV; Jean Barry, Livermore CA; George Whitworth, Coarsegold CA68.00
7.62
6/8
2/3

Rick Prouser - Ray Robert - Jamie Sparks, Portland OR; Tom Joyce, East Hartford CT68.00
4.89
4
2
Linda Hann, Roseburg OR; Cheryl Berens, Oakland OR; Katherine Morris - Richard Morris, Beaverton OR64.00

Sat Br 0-2500 Swiss-1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.20
1
Eurydice Nours, Richmond BC; R Peel, Milwaukee OR; J Goldsmith - Inez Weiss, Portland OR70.00
7.65
2
Lynda Hirst, Vancouver WA; Margi Redden, Portland OR; Douglas Jansen, Happy Valley OR; Lorenzo Migliorini, Seattle WA66.00
5.74
3
Paul Reeves - Veronica Reeves, Tigard OR; Ronald Dennis - Patricia Dennis, Beaverton OR65.00

Sat Br 0-2500 Swiss-2 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.02
1
Kevin Kacmarynski, Monmouth OR; Louis-Amaury Beauchet, Sherwood OR; Henri J Jansen, Corvallis OR; Gene Hval, Portland OR89.00
6.77
2
Lucie Fritz - Leanne Zaring, Richland WA; Marilyn Steele - Donna Parkes, Kennewick WA83.00
5.07
3
Joan Borberg, Portland OR; Ginny Gainer, Port OR; Walter Thies, Corvallis OR; Sandra Wilson, Beaverton OR82.00
3.41
4/5
Ann Romeo - Margaret Moen, Seattle WA; Judy Davis, Beaverton OR; Dana Lawrence, Kirkland WA79.00
3.41
4/5
Susan Taylor - Kent Livingston - Ann Grill, Vancouver WA; Wende Keirsey, Ridgefield WA79.00

Sat Eve Open Swiss - 3 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.43
1


Julie Nadel, Santa Barbara CA; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Brenda Keller - Bruce Ferguson, Las Vegas NV61.00

Fri-Sat KO-1 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
47.82
1
Stephen Kennedy, Oakland CA; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Jay Barron, Tulsa OK; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
33.47
2
John Ashton - Eric Stoltz, Portland OR; Dennis Metcalf, Vancouver WA; Roger McNay, Beaverton OR
19.13
3/4
Irene Pickett - Edward Lee - Flo Savage, Portland OR; David Green, Sherwood OR
19.13
3/4
Julie Nadel, Santa Barbara CA; Leo Bell, Carlsbad CA; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Bruce Ferguson - Brenda Keller, Las Vegas NV

Fri-Sat KO-2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.64
1
Jennifer Elliott - Geoff Turley, Kensington MD; Elliott Turley, Austin TX; Marc Zwerling, Portland OR
14.45
2
John Cox, Saint Maries ID; Debbie Martignago, Coquitlam BC; Richard D'Litzenberger, Leavenworth WA; Marlene Sumi, Burnaby BC
8.26
3/4
John Emmerson, Federal Way WA; Susan Slinger, Corralitos CA; Joel Fuhrman, Kirkland WA; Andrea James, Auburn WA
8.26
3/4
Donald Weber - Elinor Hood, Portland OR; Sylvia Riewerts, Milwaukee OR; Marla Patterson, Arlington WA

Fri-Sat KO-3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.08
1
Bonnie Fortune, Newberg OR; Marta Cannell, Hood River OR; Tuba Unlu, Portland OR; D Senn, Beaverton OR
13.36
2
Robert Johnson, Beaverton OR; Heather Dolan - Leslie Kelinson, Portland OR; Sandra Lawrence, West Linn OR
7.63
3/4
David Muller - Gerald Brown, Vancouver WA; Roy Wilkinson, Portland OR; Cliff Allen III, Camas WA
7.63
3/4
Karen Hudesman - Donald Stark - Amy DeShaw, Seattle WA; Bradley Rind, Mercer Island WA

Fri-Sat KO-4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.00
1
Randy Naef, McMinnville OR; Michael Green, Newberg OR; Lawrence Swanson, Monroe WA; James Weider, Portland OR
11.20
2
Nancy Jonske, Portland OR; Diane Smith, West Linn OR; Marianne Timmins, Redmond WA; Elsie Nogle, Bellevue WA
6.40
3/4
Charles Mead, Sequim WA; Kathleen Vasks, Camas WA; Cynthia Brogan - Reinhard Bohme, Vancouver WA
6.40
3/4
Nancy Crawford - George Crawford - Bryce McMurdo, Portland OR; David Doerner, Beaverton OR

Sun Morn 299er Swiss - 9 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1


Ann Moore, Beaverton OR; Diane Knudsen - Jan Miller - Marilyn Lindgren, Portland OR56.00
1.79
2
1
1
Lois Garner - Steve Marsh - Jean Buckley - Carole Starr, Portland OR54.00
1.34
3
2
2
Anita Caviglia - Sandra Emmons, Newberg OR; Karen McCarthy - Patricia Shaddix, Portland OR45.00
1.01
4
3

Susan Circone, Lake Oswego OR; Mary Sewell - Ken Zeidman, Portland OR; Mary Gilbert, Beaverton OR43.00

Sun Fast Pairs - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.06
1
1
1
Ben Bomber, Vancouver WA; Kevin Marnell, Portland OR58.73%
7.55
2


Dave Grubbs, Seattle WA; Stephen Hosch, Olympia WA56.92%
5.66
3


Samuel Asai, Hood River OR; Sylvia Riewerts, Milwaukee OR56.76%
4.24
4
2
2
Arthur Gong, Sammamish WA; Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA56.20%
3.35
5


Dudley Brown, Grandview WA; Edith DeShaw, Seattle WA55.81%
3.63
6


Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; Carole Liss, San Rafael CA55.39%
3.63
7


Laurie Rowe - Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR55.38%
2.95
3

Kathleen Mather - Mariam Saner, Vancouver WA49.15%
2.21
4

Steven Drew - Marion Hull, McMinnville OR47.83%

Sun AXY Swiss - 33 Tables / Based on 91 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
28.50
1
1

Christopher Gibson, Tigard OR; Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA; Eric Sieg - Kim Eng, Issaquah WA89.00
21.38
2


Stephen Kennedy, Oakland CA; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Jay Barron, Tulsa OK; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI85.00
16.03
3


Margaret Peterson, Larkspur CA; Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Jim Johnsen - Paul Darin, San Diego CA83.00
10.76
4/5


Eric Stoltz - Marc Zwerling, Portland OR; Mark Tolliver, Vancouver WA; Roger McNay, Beaverton OR82.00
10.76
4/5


Connie Coquillette - Richard Soohoo, Vancouver WA; Hendrik Sharples, Brush Prairie WA; Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III, Portland OR; Oris Mowry, Phoenix AZ82.00
8.14
6


Farid Assemi, Fresno CA; James Slinger, Corralitos CA; Leszek Rabiega, Watsonville CA; Edward Wojewoda, Tempe AZ76.00
7.13
7


Alan Johnson, Happy Valley OR; Lynne Schaeffer - Gerard Hallee, Portland OR; Robert Johnson, Beaverton OR72.00
6.02
8/9


Stanford Christie, Kirkland WA; Ray Miller - Michael Christensen - Becky Stevens, Seattle WA71.00
11.56
8/9
2
1
Louis-Amaury Beauchet, Sherwood OR; Gene Hval - Jamie Sparks, Portland OR; Henri J Jansen, Corvallis OR71.00
7.59
3/4
2/3
Richard D'Litzenberger, Leavenworth WA; John Cox, Saint Maries ID; Debbie Martignago, Coquitlam BC; Marlene Sumi, Burnaby BC64.00
7.59
3/4
2/3
Kevin Kacmarynski, Monmouth OR; Brian Breckenridge, Tigard OR; John Wolf - David Partridge, Eugene OR64.00
5.14
5
4
Ann Romeo, Seattle WA; Judy Davis, Beaverton OR; Andrea James, Auburn WA; David Roselle, Kirkland WA62.00
4.40
6
5
Ron Root - Katherine Morris - Richard Morris, Beaverton OR; Cynthia Sinn, Lake Oswego OR59.00

Sun 0-2500 RR Swiss-1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.98
1
Lawrence Swanson, Monroe WA; James Weider, Portland OR; Kathy Rooney, Gooding ID; Pat Moore, Corvallis OR88.00
6.74
2
Justin Beck, Sherwood OR; Mark Mackenzie - Holly Hummel - Renee Ferrera, Portland OR81.00
5.05
3
Michael Green, Newberg OR; Randy Naef, McMinnville OR; Becky McKenzie - Eileen Milligan, Corvallis OR70.00

Sun 0-2500 RR Swiss-2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.37
1
Lynn Perey, Beaverton OR; Teresa Duewer, Portland OR; Carol Schmid - Ira Grifel, Lake Oswego OR106.00
5.53
2
Lucie Fritz - Leanne Zaring, Richland WA; Marilyn Steele - Donna Parkes, Kennewick WA81.00
4.15
3
Kathi Marcus, Lake Oswego OR; Patrick Howard, Tigard OR; Nancy Crawford - George Crawford, Portland OR73.00

Sun 0-2500 RR Swiss-3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.04
1
Michael Anthony - Denise Anthony, Terrace BC; Susan Lee - Dennis Lee, Smithers BC87.00
5.28
2
Glen Scroggins - Paul Sekulich - Stephen Brown, Olympia WA; Gary Griesmeyer, Tumwater WA86.00
3.96
3
Kristin Steinmetz - Bruce Backup, Portland OR; Paul Walker, Oregon City OR; Jon Gassaway, Beaverton OR82.00
2.97
4
Deanne Takasumi, Tigard OR; Janet Clemmons, Hillsboro OR; Bonnie Scheeland - Joan Peres, Portland OR69.00

 


Total masterpoints: 9542.80 earned by 758 players.
Total attendance: 1414 tables.

   1  98.71 Stephen Kennedy, Oakland CA
   2  98.71 Jay Barron, Tulsa OK
   3  98.71 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
   4  98.71 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
   5  88.39 John Ashton, Portland OR
   6  83.61 Dennis Metcalf, Vancouver WA
   7  77.29 Eric Stoltz, Portland OR
   8  71.86 David Brower, Portland OR
   9  71.07 Mark Tolliver, Vancouver WA
  10  69.45 Jeff McKee, Cleveland TX
  11  69.00 J. Jay Roll, Kelso WA
  12  67.51 Louis-Amaury Beauchet, Sherwood OR
  13  66.63 Bruce Cuthbertson, Vancouver WA
  14  62.31 John Lusky, Portland OR
  15  59.86 Jacob Freeman, Toronto ON
  16  58.70 Paul Darin, San Diego CA
  17  57.59 Aaron Jones, North Bethesda MD
  18  57.37 Leszek Rabiega, Watsonville CA
  19  57.37 James Slinger, Corralitos CA
  20  57.37 Farid Assemi, Fresno CA
  21  57.37 Edward Wojewoda, Tempe AZ
  22  56.33 Brian Gilbert, Irvine CA
  23  56.07 Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR
  24  55.61 Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III, Portland OR
  25  54.32 Jim Looby, Las Vegas NV
  26  54.32 Jean Barry, Livermore CA
  27  54.32 George Whitworth, Coarsegold CA
  28  54.32 Ed Ulman, Portland OR
  29  52.82 Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR
  30  52.82 Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Columbia Hgts MN
  31  52.03 Alan Johnson, Happy Valley OR
  32  51.84 Gene Hval, Portland OR
  33  51.76 Hendrik Sharples, Brush Prairie WA
  34  51.76 Connie Marfell, Milwaukee OR
  35  49.23 Roger McNay, Beaverton OR
  36  48.89 Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA
  37  48.89 Arti Bhargava, Mill Valley CA
  38  46.75 Ray Miller, Seattle WA
  39  46.63 Irene Pickett, Portland OR
  40  46.12 Bruce Ferguson, Las Vegas NV
  41  45.51 Tuba Unlu, Portland OR
  42  45.27 Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA
  43  45.27 Christopher Gibson, Tigard OR
  44  45.12 Julie Nadel, Santa Barbara CA
  45  44.62 Brenda Keller, Las Vegas NV
  46  43.69 Leo Bell, Carlsbad CA
  47  43.51 Tim Rilling, Vancouver WA
  48  42.95 Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC
  49  42.48 Polly Dunn, Edmonds WA
  50  42.48 Patrick Dunn, Edmonds WA
  51  41.32 Margaret Peterson, Larkspur CA
  52  41.32 Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV
  53  40.58 Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV
  54  40.58 Carole Liss, San Rafael CA
  55  40.48 Marta Cannell, Hood River OR
  56  40.48 Bonnie Fortune, Newberg OR
  57  40.00 Raj Garg, Portland OR
  58  39.22 Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA
  59  38.94 Lawrence Swanson, Monroe WA
  60  38.94 James Weider, Portland OR
  61  37.53 Robert Johnson, Beaverton OR
  62  37.48 Edward Lee, Portland OR
  63  37.48 Amy Casanova, Portland OR
  64  36.68 Jim Johnsen, San Diego CA
  65  35.65 D Senn, Beaverton OR
  66  34.74 Susan Peters, Vancouver BC
  67  34.74 Doug Hansford, Surrey BC
  68  34.69 Ron Root, Beaverton OR
  69  34.06 Randy Pickett, Portland OR
  70  32.89 Dwayne Brackhahn, Beaverton OR
  71  32.07 Kim Eng, Issaquah WA
  72  32.07 Eric Sieg, Issaquah WA
  73  31.88 Eileen Boal, Albany OR
  74  31.46 Richard D'Litzenberger, Leavenworth WA
  75  31.46 John Cox, Saint Maries ID
  76  31.40 Marc Zwerling, Portland OR
  77  30.94 Flo Savage, Portland OR
  78  30.42 Randy Naef, McMinnville OR
  79  30.42 Michael Green, Newberg OR
  80  30.19 John Wolf, Eugene OR
  81  30.19 David Partridge, Eugene OR
  82  30.00 Marlene Sumi, Burnaby BC
  83  30.00 Debbie Martignago, Coquitlam BC
  84  29.56 Lynne Schaeffer, Portland OR
  85  28.92 Richard Morris, Beaverton OR
  86  28.92 Katherine Morris, Beaverton OR
  87  28.84 Richard Garvin, Corvallis OR
  88  28.76 Douglas Jansen, Happy Valley OR
  89  28.03 Connie Coquillette, Vancouver WA
  90  27.93 Elinor Hood, Portland OR
  91  27.74 Raymond Sachs, San Diego CA
  92  27.45 Lynda Hirst, Vancouver WA
  93  27.42 David Roselle, Kirkland WA
  94  27.19 Charles Burns, Vancouver WA
  95  27.02 Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA
  96  26.31 Bill Lawrence, Happy Valley OR
  97  25.80 Hadi Allahverdian, Portland OR
  98  25.77 Marie Ashton, Portland OR
  99  25.69 Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR
 100  25.66 Paul Conroy, Aberdeen WA
 101  25.66 David Baer, Seattle WA
 102  25.59 Becky McKenzie, Corvallis OR
 103  25.43 Shiv Batra, Mercer Island WA
 104  25.43 Kamlesh Batra, Mercer Island WA
 105  25.38 Gerard Hallee, Portland OR
 106  25.17 Cynthia Sinn, Lake Oswego OR
 107  24.57 Paul Wrigley, Troutdale OR
 108  24.56 Sandy Syrett, Corvallis OR
 109  24.48 David Green, Sherwood OR
 110  24.07 Don Herring, Lake Oswego OR
 111  23.97 W Ronald Frazier, Clackamas OR
 112  23.88 Suzanne Cook, McKinleyville CA
 113  23.88 July Ratley, Redding CA
 114  23.66 Matt Smith, Victoria BC
 115  23.49 Leslie Kelinson, Portland OR
 116  23.05 Ben Bomber, Vancouver WA
 117  22.99 Jamie Sparks, Portland OR
 118  22.71 John Emmerson, Federal Way WA
 119  22.68 Paul Thompson, Chehalis WA
 120  22.68 Michael Thompson, Olympia WA
 121  22.04 Sara Rothmuller, Occidental CA
 122  22.04 Oris Mowry, Phoenix AZ
 123  21.73 Heather Dolan, Portland OR
 124  21.32 Kevin Marnell, Portland OR
 125  21.14 Eileen Milligan, Corvallis OR
 126  20.89 Mariam Saner, Vancouver WA
 127  20.85 Jon Gassaway, Beaverton OR
 128  20.64 Jennifer Elliott, Kensington MD
 129  20.64 Geoff Turley, Kensington MD
 130  20.64 Elliott Turley, Austin TX
 131  20.58 Henri J Jansen, Corvallis OR
 132  20.47 Tom Joyce, East Hartford CT
 133  20.47 Rick Prouser, Portland OR
 134  20.42 Judy Davis, Beaverton OR
 135  20.42 Ann Romeo, Seattle WA
 136  20.27 Terry Strand, Lake Oswego OR
 137  20.27 Layne Benben, Portland OR
 138  20.13 Nancy Swanson, Portland OR
 139  20.05 Sandra Lawrence, West Linn OR
 140  20.05 Karen Hudesman, Seattle WA
 141  20.05 Donald Stark, Seattle WA
 142  20.04 Jon Bartlett, Happy Valley OR
 143  20.04 Gerald Brown, Vancouver WA
 144  20.04 Cliff Allen III, Camas WA
 145  19.88 Irva Neyhart, Portland OR
 146  19.83 Carol Kilmer, Portland OR
 147  19.72 Lorenzo Migliorini, Seattle WA
 148  19.53 Amy DeShaw, Seattle WA
 149  19.40 Harriet Hegge, Portland OR
 150  19.37 Terry Nagel, Eugene OR
 151  19.37 Harriett Kessinger, Eugene OR
 152  19.00 Margaret Moen, Seattle WA
 153  19.00 Dana Lawrence, Kirkland WA
 154  18.45 Dave Westfall, Spokane WA
 155  18.37 Jay Kurzet, Portland OR
 156  18.34 Paul Bartron, Tacoma WA
 157  18.29 Bruce Backup, Portland OR
 158  18.28 Teresa Duewer, Portland OR
 159  18.16 Ray Robert, Portland OR
 160  18.00 Marianne Timmins, Redmond WA
 161  18.00 Elsie Nogle, Bellevue WA
 162  17.89 Sandra Scholes, Bellevue WA
 163  17.89 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
 164  17.77 Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA
 165  17.77 Kerry Cotterell, Freeland WA
 166  17.58 Tim White, Mercer Island WA
 167  17.58 Renae White, Mercer Island WA
 168  17.54 Richard Soohoo, Vancouver WA
 169  17.46 Nancy Jonske, Portland OR
 170  17.45 Kristin Steinmetz, Portland OR
 171  17.26 Margi Redden, Portland OR
 172  17.10 Steve Gillett, Tacoma WA
 173  16.99 James Wheeler, Ridgefield WA
 174  16.80 Paul Reeves, Tigard OR
 175  16.67 Ann Grill, Vancouver WA
 176  16.62 Eurydice Nours, Richmond BC
 177  16.61 Kevin Kacmarynski, Monmouth OR
 178  16.52 Donald Tofte, Portland OR
 179  16.48 Cecil T C Chan, Portland OR
 180  16.33 Susan Taylor, Vancouver WA
 181  16.11 Thomas Reis, Port Angeles WA
 182  16.11 Christopher Class, Sequim WA
 183  16.10 David Taylor, Seattle WA
 184  16.02 Michael Anthony, Terrace BC
 185  16.02 Denise Anthony, Terrace BC
 186  15.98 David Straube, Vancouver WA
 187  15.77 Richard Carle, Longview WA
 188  15.72 Les Fouks, Vancouver BC
 189  15.68 Gee Gee Walker, Medford OR
 190  15.67 Jeff Roman, Bend OR
 191  15.62 Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA
 192  15.62 Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA
 193  15.60 Ellen Kohjima, Tacoma WA
 194  15.60 David Erickson, Tacoma WA
 195  15.56 Paul Sekulich, Olympia WA
 196  15.30 Sylvia Riewerts, Milwaukee OR
 197  15.27 Ross Willingham Jr, Federal Way WA
 198  15.27 Nancy Carle, Lynnwood WA
 199  15.27 Dudley Brown, Grandview WA
 200  15.14 Roy Wilkinson, Portland OR
 201  15.14 David Muller, Vancouver WA
 202  14.93 Paul Schwaighart, Normandy Park WA
 203  14.91 Sheryl Clough, Clinton WA
 204  14.91 Bill McGeary, Clinton WA
 205  14.80 Carol Harms, Corvallis OR
 206  14.73 Elaine DeShaw, Federal Way WA
 207  14.64 Stephen Brown, Olympia WA
 208  14.60 Gerard Laquerriere, Clovis CA
 209  14.48 Atul Khare, Sammamish WA
 210  14.45 Dan Edelstein, Vancouver WA
 211  14.44 Nancy Crawford, Portland OR
 212  14.44 George Crawford, Portland OR
 213  14.44 Barbara Nelson, McMinnville OR
 214  14.39 Charles Mead, Sequim WA
 215  14.12 Samuel Asai, Hood River OR
 216  14.05 Daryl Sallaz, Boise ID
 217  13.97 Wende Keirsey, Ridgefield WA
 218  13.90 Marilyn Steele, Kennewick WA
 219  13.90 Lucie Fritz, Richland WA
 220  13.90 Leanne Zaring, Richland WA
 221  13.90 Donna Parkes, Kennewick WA
 222  13.90 Andrea James, Auburn WA
 223  13.70 Linda Hann, Roseburg OR
 224  13.70 Cheryl Berens, Oakland OR
 225  13.58 Noeline Myers, Corvallis OR
 226  13.49 Kathleen Hart, Portland OR
 227  13.38 Mary Alice Seville, Corvallis OR
 228  13.37 Sid Segal, Vancouver BC
 229  13.34 R Peel, Milwaukee OR
 230  13.33 Carl Abbott, Kamloops BC
 231  13.17 Pat Moore, Corvallis OR
 232  13.17 Kathy Rooney, Gooding ID
 233  13.13 Lynn Perey, Beaverton OR
 234  13.13 Carol Schmid, Lake Oswego OR
 235  13.11 Patrick Howard, Tigard OR
 236  13.11 Kathi Marcus, Lake Oswego OR
 237  13.11 Bernie Widolff, Portland OR
 238  13.09 Russell Vaughan, Federal Way WA
 239  13.09 Carroll Vaughan, Federal Way WA
 240  13.04 Ann Larson, Corvallis OR
 241  12.99 Steve Tubbs, Vancouver WA
 242  12.87 Cynthia Brogan, Vancouver WA
 243  12.75 Mark Jansa, Portland OR
 244  12.75 Fran Henry-Jansa, Portland OR
 245  12.67 Merlin Vilhauer, Beaverton OR
 246  12.57 Inez Weiss, Portland OR
 247  12.42 Steve Estvanik, Seattle WA
 248  12.42 Paul Wayne English, Seattle WA
 249  12.41 Pauline Bullert, Vancouver WA
 250  12.41 Krista Kabacy, Vancouver WA
 251  12.25 Edith DeShaw, Seattle WA
 252  12.24 Susan Lee, Smithers BC
 253  12.24 Dennis Lee, Smithers BC
 254  12.20 Deanne Takasumi, Tigard OR
 255  12.18 Ray Lowe, Astoria OR
 256  12.18 Jane Lowe, Astoria OR
 257  12.11 J Goldsmith, Portland OR
 258  12.10 Kent Livingston, Vancouver WA
 259  12.03 Marion Hull, McMinnville OR
 260  12.02 Stanford Christie, Kirkland WA
 261  12.02 Michael Christensen, Seattle WA
 262  11.95 Ronald Dennis, Beaverton OR
 263  11.95 Patricia Dennis, Beaverton OR
 264  11.93 Paula Koeller, Portland OR
 265  11.92 Michael Eyer, Lake Oswego OR
 266  11.87 K Eiden, Sequim WA
 267  11.87 D Santilli, Sequim WA
 268  11.81 Kathleen Vasks, Camas WA
 269  11.69 Janet Clemmons, Hillsboro OR
 270  11.59 Marla Patterson, Arlington WA
 271  11.49 Valerie Lycette, Issaquah WA
 272  11.49 Joel Fuhrman, Kirkland WA
 273  11.49 Christine McKenna, Edmonds WA
 274  11.40 Patricia Swan, Bremerton WA
 275  11.40 Linda Redman, Portland OR
 276  11.25 John Seibert, Portland OR
 277  11.25 Beth Unger, Portland OR
 278  11.24 Doug Sanders, Grandview WA
 279  11.20 Diane Smith, West Linn OR
 280  11.18 Arthur Gong, Sammamish WA
 281  11.06 Stephen Rasmussen, Beaverton OR
 282  10.96 Zack Woodbury, Portland OR
 283  10.90 Janie Pearcy, Vancouver WA
 284  10.80 Brian Breckenridge, Tigard OR
 285  10.69 Ira Grifel, Lake Oswego OR
 286  10.60 Cynthia Morelli, Lake Oswego OR
 287  10.53 Justin Beck, Sherwood OR
 288  10.53 Judy Huston, Vancouver WA
 289  10.53 James Anstine, Vancouver WA
 290  10.48 Judith Stewart, Vancouver WA
 291  10.46 Bradley Rind, Mercer Island WA
 292  10.30 Douglas Johnson, Gig Harbor WA
 293  10.29 Joseph Morgan, Vancouver WA
 294  10.26 Kathleen Mather, Vancouver WA
 295  10.24 Kathy Dowen, Boise ID
 296  10.07 Janice Smith, Portland OR
 297   9.99 Susan Slinger, Corralitos CA
 298   9.95 Paula Strand, Kirkland WA
 299   9.87 Linda Rountree, Lake Oswego OR
 300   9.82 Wendy Mednick, Portland OR
 301   9.77 Andrew Nuxoll, Portland OR
 302   9.74 Stu Swan, Portland OR
 303   9.68 Shameine Ali, New Westminster BC
 304   9.67 Walter Thies, Corvallis OR
 305   9.63 Renee Ferrera, Portland OR
 306   9.63 Holly Hummel, Portland OR
 307   9.60 Steve Colmer, Vancouver WA
 308   9.57 Donald Pitt, Salem OR
 309   9.56 Sheryl Williams, Portland OR
 310   9.40 Brad Johnson, Vancouver WA
 311   9.39 Bruce Brownfield, Graham WA
 312   9.38 Rosemary Segall, Redmond OR
 313   9.38 Lorraine Rodich, Redmond OR
 314   9.38 James Hurlburt, Bend OR
 315   9.38 Dee Cockfield, Bend OR
 316   9.35 Gary Griesmeyer, Tumwater WA
 317   9.34 William Dubay, Voorheesville NY
 318   9.34 Molly Tinsley, Ashland OR
 319   9.34 Andrew Dubay, Voorheesville NY
 320   9.30 Donald Weber, Portland OR
 321   9.18 Toni Heitkamp, Portland OR
 322   9.13 Michael Pham, Portland OR
 323   9.12 Jon Neimand, Eugene OR
 324   9.12 James Smith, Mapleton OR
 325   9.08 Glen Scroggins, Olympia WA
 326   9.05 Douglas Merritt, Grants Pass OR
 327   9.05 Donna Andrews, Grants Pass OR
 328   9.05 Denise McElney, Gold Hill OR
 329   9.05 Connie Sloper, Grants Pass OR
 330   8.98 Joe Rottmann, Vancouver WA
 331   8.93 Tracey Bauer, San Rafael CA
 332   8.93 Suzanne St Thomas, Boise ID
 333   8.93 Susan O'Hara, Vancouver WA
 334   8.87 Stephen Hosch, Olympia WA
 335   8.87 Guy Audett, Port Orchard WA
 336   8.87 Eric He, Bellevue WA
 337   8.87 Edward He, Bellevue WA
 338   8.87 Dave Grubbs, Seattle WA
 339   8.85 Karen Sharples, Brush Prairie WA
 340   8.83 Patsy Neveau, Coeur D Alene ID
 341   8.81 James Madison, Cheney WA
 342   8.67 Roy Grice, Boise ID
 343   8.67 Robert Dutton, Bremerton WA
 344   8.63 James Esterkin, Portland OR
 345   8.61 Ruth Yokoyama, Portland OR
 346   8.60 Timothy Newland, Sequim WA
 347   8.60 Phyllis Newland, Sequim WA
 348   8.56 Barbara Pyles, Vancouver WA
 349   8.55 Sandra Wilson, Beaverton OR
 350   8.55 Ginny Gainer, Port OR
 351   8.45 Mark Mackenzie, Portland OR
 352   8.35 Judd Robbins, Ashland OR
 353   8.35 Everett Anderson, Medford OR
 354   8.32 Leonard Wisbey, Graham WA
 355   8.13 Sandee Canton, Washougal WA
 356   8.13 L Tubbs, Vancouver WA
 357   8.12 Airell Clark, Corvallis OR
 358   8.04 Wesley Kuhlman, Federal Way WA
 359   8.04 Shirley Kuhlman, Federal Way WA
 360   8.04 Margol Tucci, Puyallup WA
 361   8.03 Susan Bradford, Dallas OR
 362   7.90 Virginia Griffiths, Vancouver WA
 363   7.74 Joan Borberg, Portland OR
 364   7.73 Nobi Morris, Wenatchee WA
 365   7.73 Lynda Lipe, Bellevue WA
 366   7.63 Todd Flowerday, Silverdale WA
 367   7.63 Robert Bleil, Port Orchard WA
 368   7.60 Diane Knudsen, Portland OR
 369   7.60 Ann Moore, Beaverton OR
 370   7.50 Ron Senn, Beaverton OR
 371   7.50 Barry Heller, Burbank CA
 372   7.48 Paul Burma, Sunnyside WA
 373   7.48 Jeff Reynolds, San Francisco CA
 374   7.48 Genie Reynolds, San Francisco CA
 375   7.47 James Lynch, Bremerton WA
 376   7.40 Mark Peterson, Larkspur CA
 377   7.20 David Binney, Seattle WA
 378   7.15 Trish Simmons, Wenatchee WA
 379   7.15 Marilyn Olson, Wenatchee WA
 380   7.13 Nancy Wetherson, Keizer OR
 381   7.13 Jack Wetherson, Keizer OR
 382   7.09 David Doerner, Beaverton OR
 383   7.09 Bryce McMurdo, Portland OR
 384   6.79 Mike Redden, Lake Oswego OR
 385   6.79 Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA
 386   6.74 Samuel Jones, Portland OR
 387   6.68 Mike Annett, Hood River OR
 388   6.68 Lynne Annett, Hood River OR
 389   6.68 Dawn Campbell, Portland OR
 390   6.66 Steven Vorenkamp, Portland OR
 391   6.66 Lawrence Levy, Portland OR
 392   6.62 Lindy Hamilton, Boise ID
 393   6.62 Kay Alspaugh, Boise ID
 394   6.59 Carol Holman, Portland OR
 395   6.57 Mark Smith, Milwaukee OR
 396   6.50 Nely Johnson, Portland OR
 397   6.49 Robert Miller, Haines AK
 398   6.49 Connie Sayler, Beaverton OR
 399   6.40 Reinhard Bohme, Vancouver WA
 400   6.39 Tom Sands, Beaverton OR
 401   6.39 Patty Sands, Beaverton OR
 402   6.38 Tom Kroupa, Lake Oswego OR
 403   6.33 Miriam Witters, Happy Valley OR
 404   6.27 Andrey Dashkov, Beaverton OR
 405   6.26 Diane Mackenzie, Portland OR
 406   6.26 Benson Mitchell, Newberg OR
 407   6.25 Louise Johns, Beaverton OR
 408   6.02 Becky Stevens, Seattle WA
 409   5.99 Sheri Markwardt, Milwaukee OR
 410   5.99 Ben Tribelhorn, Portland OR
 411   5.93 Dick Mc Cluer, Vancouver WA
 412   5.84 W Kirk Roberts, Crescent City CA
 413   5.84 Claudia Kemper, Brookings OR
 414   5.82 Bonnie Nackley, Woodacre CA
 415   5.82 Alan Stewart, Vancouver WA
 416   5.74 Veronica Reeves, Tigard OR
 417   5.69 Linda Medina, Vancouver WA
 418   5.67 Dave Pinch, Lake Oswego OR
 419   5.64 Tom McKenna, Portland OR
 420   5.64 Bob Robbins, Reno NV
 421   5.59 Linda Smith, Corvallis OR
 422   5.52 Dave Walker, Seattle WA
 423   5.47 Douglas West, Long Beach WA
 424   5.44 Donald McConnell, Portland OR
 425   5.41 Laura McKinney, Portland OR
 426   5.41 Guher Erbil, Vancouver WA
 427   5.41 Edwin Parker, Portland OR
 428   5.40 David Peeples, Moses Lake WA
 429   5.37 Carolyn Adams, Steilacoom WA
 430   5.37 Bert Adams, Steilacoom WA
 431   5.19 Bonnie Scheeland, Portland OR
 432   5.16 Kate Montgomery, Portland OR
 433   5.16 Don Lowry, Wilsonville OR
 434   5.11 Steve Marsh, Portland OR
 435   5.11 Jean Buckley, Portland OR
 436   5.06 Sue Anderson, Seattle WA
 437   5.06 Cynthia Glad, Seattle WA
 438   5.04 Marie Pinch, Lake Oswego OR
 439   5.02 Terrance Hill, Corvallis OR
 440   5.02 Paul Hochfeld, Corvallis OR
 441   5.00 Sidney Porter, Kirkland WA
 442   4.99 Diane Schaub, Portland OR
 443   4.95 Dennis Harms, Corvallis OR
 444   4.93 John Thomas, Eugene OR
 445   4.90 Marcia Cramer, Tacoma WA
 446   4.90 Joan Page, Salem OR
 447   4.88 Jack Grasham, Brookings OR
 448   4.88 Debbie Grasham, Brookings OR
 449   4.86 Rick Gardner, Arch Cape OR
 450   4.86 Mark Gardner, Beaverton OR
 451   4.82 Doris Burma, Sunnyside WA
 452   4.74 Ginger McCarthy, Portland OR
 453   4.62 Ronald Fleming, Spokane WA
 454   4.62 Peter Barthels, Cheney WA
 455   4.56 Jim Kahan, Portland OR
 456   4.52 Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver BC
 457   4.47 Leanne Lucas, Portland OR
 458   4.45 Edward Stark, Happy Valley OR
 459   4.44 Jean-Pierre Perchellet, Salem OR
 460   4.41 Charles Swart, Alameda CA
 461   4.39 Monte Garrett, Beaverton OR
 462   4.37 Rui Gong, Sammamish WA
 463   4.35 Joan Peres, Portland OR
 464   4.31 Marla Kleinman, Lake Oswego OR
 465   4.25 John Bannister, Otter Rock OR
 466   4.24 Alex Malter, Juneau AK
 467   4.18 Karen Stone, Portland OR
 468   4.14 Steven Pessin, Eugene OR
 469   4.14 Ginny Stark, Eugene OR
 470   4.13 Helen Miller, Tumwater WA
 471   4.13 Brad Kalweit, Olympia WA
 472   4.10 Eleanor Carlson, Corvallis OR
 473   4.05 Perry Cowgill, Vashon WA
 474   4.05 Blythe Bartlett, Vashon WA
 475   3.96 Paul Walker, Oregon City OR
 476   3.96 Mary Hovda, Sandy OR
 477   3.96 Beau Hovda, Bothell WA
 478   3.94 Robert Simpson, Ocean Shores WA
 479   3.91 Valarie Krasovic, Vancouver WA
 480   3.91 Nancy Cole, Vancouver WA
 481   3.90 Gary Bowers, Vancouver WA
 482   3.90 Dean Gray, Van Couver WA
 483   3.89 Eugene Chan, Richmond BC
 484   3.88 Theresa Eck, Seattle WA
 485   3.88 Joan Eck, Seattle WA
 486   3.87 Fran Allen, Portland OR
 487   3.86 Marie-France Benoit, Ottawa ON
 488   3.85 Claire Doherty, Portland OR
 489   3.83 Eileen Norris, Portland OR
 490   3.80 John Adams, Cheney WA
 491   3.80 Jim Windus, Vancouver WA
 492   3.80 Brian Thomas, Portland OR
 493   3.80 Beth Coones, Spokane WA
 494   3.79 Margot Leonard, Portland OR
 495   3.79 Jerold Wershba, Portland OR
 496   3.79 Felicia Wershba, Portland OR
 497   3.78 Ellie Hall-Pitzer, Salem OR
 498   3.72 David Weil, Portland OR
 499   3.67 Roger Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
 500   3.67 Marjorie Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
 501   3.65 Thomas Chambers, Portland OR
 502   3.65 Stuart Director, Portland OR
 503   3.64 Gene Bliesner, Sunnyside WA
 504   3.63 Jim Leiren, Tumwater WA
 505   3.63 Elisabeth Perchellet, Salem OR
 506   3.63 Alice Arnold, Shelton WA
 507   3.58 Susan Brown, Beaverton OR
 508   3.56 Vana McCraw, Beaverton OR
 509   3.56 James Heitkemper, The Dalles OR
 510   3.56 Bill Hardy, Beaverton OR
 511   3.50 Cynthia Palman, Eugene OR
 512   3.47 Susan Vollmer, Federal Way WA
 513   3.47 John Dove Sr, Vancouver WA
 514   3.47 Jo Ann Smith, Bothell WA
 515   3.47 Dian Williams, Federal Way WA
 516   3.44 Stacey Melnick, Portland OR
 517   3.43 JoAnn Marks, Portland OR
 518   3.43 Craig Dulong, Vancouver WA
 519   3.39 Anita Thompson, Lake Oswego OR
 520   3.37 Susan Circone, Lake Oswego OR
 521   3.37 Mary Gilbert, Beaverton OR
 522   3.36 Louise Kurzet, Portland OR
 523   3.35 Nathan Gong, Sammamish WA
 524   3.35 Ken Ramage, Blodgett OR
 525   3.35 Kathi Downing, Blodgett OR
 526   3.34 Patty Crispe, Portland OR
 527   3.34 Jane Mausshardt, Portland OR
 528   3.31 Judy Karush, Portland OR
 529   3.31 Jessica Onstrom, Portland OR
 530   3.30 Sylvia Hearing, Portland OR
 531   3.28 Lois Garner, Portland OR
 532   3.28 Carole Starr, Portland OR
 533   3.26 Luanne Stoltz, Portland OR
 534   3.26 Linda Marshall, Beaverton OR
 535   3.24 Patrice Stewart, Vancouver WA
 536   3.22 Matt Koltnow, Bothell WA
 537   3.14 Nancy Berwick, Portland OR
 538   3.14 Joan Spence, Eugene OR
 539   3.14 Emilio Berwick, Portland OR
 540   3.14 Edwin Miller, Ashland OR
 541   3.14 Carol Koch, Portland OR
 542   3.11 Joan Stark, Happy Valley OR
 543   3.07 Charles Butros, Shelton WA
 544   3.07 Carla Delducco, Olympia WA
 545   3.06 Jerome Gordon, Salem OR
 546   3.04 Benjamin Levy, Vancouver WA
 547   3.00 Susan Carter, Portland OR
 548   3.00 Carole Robinson, Milwaukee OR
 549   2.99 Charles Jenney, Portland OR
 550   2.98 Rich Turnbull, Corvallis OR
 551   2.98 Johanna Thoeresz, Portland OR
 552   2.98 Ed Canton, Washougal WA
 553   2.98 Bryon Van Fleet, Corvallis OR
 554   2.90 Phyllis Sutter, Portland OR
 555   2.88 Martha Waldemar, Clackamas OR
 556   2.88 Leonard Waldemar, Oak Grove OR
 557   2.88 Ethel Birnbach, Portland OR
 558   2.85 Chris Aaberg, Lake Oswego OR
 559   2.84 Craig Schauermann, Vancouver WA
 560   2.83 Sandra Baker, Seaside OR
 561   2.83 JoAnn Dawley, Astoria OR
 562   2.82 Bruce Peterson, Aloha OR
 563   2.78 Wayne Harrison, Vancouver WA
 564   2.78 Bill Russell, Scappoose OR
 565   2.77 Jack Sands, Portland OR
 566   2.74 Ronald Brady, Onalaska WA
 567   2.72 Sandra Emmons, Newberg OR
 568   2.72 Anita Caviglia, Newberg OR
 569   2.71 George Oleary, Portland OR
 570   2.70 Jeanie Bettis, Vancouver WA
 571   2.65 Tara McMahon, Portland OR
 572   2.63 Ronald Holbrook, Portland OR
 573   2.60 Robert Hormel, Lake Oswego OR
 574   2.60 Joseph Habeich, Portland OR
 575   2.58 Jerri Honeyford, Sunnyside WA
 576   2.56 Elizabeth Scully, Portland OR
 577   2.54 Christine Ellis, Portland OR
 578   2.50 Sylvia Markham, Montesano WA
 579   2.50 Patricia Robbins, Olympia WA
 580   2.50 Orrin Robbins, Olympia WA
 581   2.44 Shirley Carlson, Juneau AK
 582   2.44 Ruth Robbins, Renton WA
 583   2.43 Arlene Matusow, Portland OR
 584   2.39 Care Parker, Portland OR
 585   2.36 Jean Johansson, Portland OR
 586   2.34 Pam Sawyer, Oakland CA
 587   2.34 Mary Levine, Piedmont CA
 588   2.32 Larry Liewer, Scappoose OR
 589   2.28 Frank Straulemann, Portland OR
 590   2.23 Sally Lewis, Portland OR
 591   2.21 Steven Drew, McMinnville OR
 592   2.18 Lorraine Almy, Edmonds WA
 593   2.18 Donald Almy, Edmonds WA
 594   2.13 Ricardo Berdichevsky, Portland OR
 595   2.13 Kimberly Dauphin, Vancouver WA
 596   2.13 Karen Goldwater, Lake Oswego OR
 597   2.13 Bruce Goldwater, Lake Oswego OR
 598   2.11 Susan Braden, McMinnville OR
 599   2.11 Rachel Frame, McMinnville OR
 600   2.09 Nikolay Ryzhenko, Beaverton OR
 601   2.09 Nick Atanasov, Tigard OR
 602   2.08 Tom Gordon, Seattle WA
 603   2.04 Roy Markham, Montesano WA
 604   2.01 Patricia Jacob, Wilsonville OR
 605   2.01 Jane Urban, Portland OR
 606   2.00 Sharon Von Tersch, Oakdale CA
 607   2.00 Neil Von Tersch, Oakdale CA
 608   2.00 Marilyn Lindgren, Portland OR
 609   2.00 Jan Miller, Portland OR
 610   1.98 Pat Carroll, Tualatin OR
 611   1.97 Sue Randall, Portland OR
 612   1.97 Nancy Rilling, Portland OR
 613   1.93 Isabel Knostman, Vancouver WA
 614   1.93 Fredrick Knostman, Vancouver WA
 615   1.92 Dorothy Guimont, Milwaukee OR
 616   1.87 Stephen Kingsbury, Beaverton OR
 617   1.87 Louise Lauman, Lake Oswego OR
 618   1.87 Debra Platt, Portland OR
 619   1.87 Amy Lowes, Portland OR
 620   1.86 William Anderson, Portland OR
 621   1.86 Lynda Bishop, Portland OR
 622   1.83 Thomas Mark, Portland OR
 623   1.83 Richard Brown, Portland OR
 624   1.83 Gabriel Engel, Camas WA
 625   1.82 Shirley Frank, Portland OR
 626   1.82 Jeanenne Chizum, Wilsonville OR
 627   1.76 Virginia Sinclair-Brooks, Portland OR
 628   1.76 Maureen Fennerty, Portland OR
 629   1.74 Norman Haller, Camas WA
 630   1.72 Michael Schultz, Portland OR
 631   1.71 Steve Parker, Portland OR
 632   1.68 Ned Forman, Eugene OR
 633   1.68 Mike Amspacher, Vancouver WA
 634   1.68 Beverly Roy, Eugene OR
 635   1.67 Lee Soreng, Eugene OR
 636   1.67 Deanna Birch, Portland OR
 637   1.67 Cornelia Wonham, Eugene OR
 638   1.64 Sally Miller, Portland OR
 639   1.64 Emily Hull, McMinnville OR
 640   1.63 Thomas Ahern, Wilsonville OR
 641   1.61 Tom Neilsen, Portland OR
 642   1.61 Chris Neilsen, Portland OR
 643   1.60 Dorene Smyth, Portland OR
 644   1.55 Maryjane Swynenburg, Cannon Beach OR
 645   1.51 Michael Stoner, Portland OR
 646   1.51 Judy Stoner, Portland OR
 647   1.50 Mary Cornelius, Portland OR
 648   1.50 Ken Cornelius, Portland OR
 649   1.49 Gay Jungemann, Vashon WA
 650   1.49 Elizabeth Fullerton, Vancouver WA
 651   1.46 Michael Henjum, Portland OR
 652   1.46 Byrne Lovell, Portland OR
 653   1.43 Sue Freitag, Clackamas OR
 654   1.43 Shel Brandenburger, Puyallup WA
 655   1.43 Don Hilmer, Portland OR
 656   1.41 Patricia Baham, Beaverton OR
 657   1.41 Catherine Pickett, Portland OR
 658   1.41 Audrey Bowman, Silverlake WA
 659   1.40 Robert Bolin, Lake Oswego OR
 660   1.40 Philip Harder, Vancouver WA
 661   1.40 Louis Lauman, Lake Oswego OR
 662   1.40 Elsie Hathaway, Vancouver WA
 663   1.39 Theresa Barthels, Cheney WA
 664   1.34 Patricia Shaddix, Portland OR
 665   1.34 Karen McCarthy, Portland OR
 666   1.32 Ian Martindale, Boise ID
 667   1.32 Charlene Martindale, Boise ID
 668   1.30 Martha Maroney, Lake Oswego OR
 669   1.28 Terry Hart, Salem OR
 670   1.25 Janice Nelsen, Puyallup WA
 671   1.25 Al Lunde, Puyallup WA
 672   1.23 Keith Bauer, San Rafael CA
 673   1.22 Janet Landesberg, Vancouver WA
 674   1.20 Roy Abramowitz, Portland OR
 675   1.20 Kay Abramowitz, Portland OR
 676   1.19 Russell Wing, Gig Harbor WA
 677   1.19 Roger Speigle, Tualatin OR
 678   1.18 Toni Albano, Portland OR
 679   1.18 Susan Jackson, Salem OR
 680   1.18 Stephen Jackson, Salem OR
 681   1.17 Kemble Yates, Ashland OR
 682   1.17 Ian Kirk, Portland OR
 683   1.15 Lucy Thorstensen, Seaside OR
 684   1.15 Jim Mather, Vancouver WA
 685   1.07 Vicki Setzer, Vancouver WA
 686   1.07 Richard Zier, Vancouver WA
 687   1.07 Bill Lide, Vancouver WA
 688   1.02 Otis Leathers, McCleary WA
 689   1.02 Evie Leathers, McCleary WA
 690   1.01 Mary Sewell, Portland OR
 691   1.01 Ken Zeidman, Portland OR
 692   1.00 Kathleen Holahan, Portland OR
 693   0.99 William Strite, Vancouver WA
 694   0.99 Kay Pankratz, La Center WA
 695   0.99 Garland Wilson, Vancouver WA
 696   0.98 Wing Yung, Salem OR
 697   0.98 Mary Murphy, Wilsonville OR
 698   0.98 Dixie Kroupa, Lake Oswego OR
 699   0.93 Sam Conley, Hillsboro OR
 700   0.92 Molly Whittemore, Lake Oswego OR
 701   0.92 Marilyn Dodge, Portland OR
 702   0.92 David Dailer, Portland OR
 703   0.87 Betsy McCormick, Portland OR
 704   0.85 J J Joseph, Portland OR
 705   0.85 David Smith, Corvallis OR
 706   0.84 Salena Johnson, Portland OR
 707   0.84 Molly Herrle, Portland OR
 708   0.84 Elizabeth Brooke, Portland OR
 709   0.81 Michael Keeney, Salem OR
 710   0.80 Teresa Jefferson, Seaside OR
 711   0.80 Judith Masterson, Camas WA
 712   0.77 Henrietta Moore, Olympia WA
 713   0.76 Lisa Fishman, Beaverton OR
 714   0.76 Betty Metzner, Washougal WA
 715   0.75 Steven Vegdahl, Portland OR
 716   0.75 Mary Perkins, Astoria OR
 717   0.74 Marie Muller, Longview WA
 718   0.69 Steve Weinstein, Vancouver WA
 719   0.69 Philip Porter, Vancouver WA
 720   0.67 Jill E J Ferrier, Woodland WA
 721   0.66 Susan Owens, Salem OR
 722   0.66 Ross Hibler, Salem OR
 723   0.66 James Unterspan, Portland OR
 724   0.66 Claudia Kaiser, Vancouver WA
 725   0.66 Chris Owens, Salem OR
 726   0.66 Barbara Liljeqvist, Washougal WA
 727   0.66 B Jeanne Hibler, Salem OR
 728   0.64 Marjorie Crawford, Tumwater WA
 729   0.64 Joy Fletcher, Vancouver WA
 730   0.64 Jerry Draggoo, Vancouver WA
 731   0.64 Helen Banner, East Olympia WA
 732   0.63 Shirley Wilkinson, Wilsonville OR
 733   0.61 Robert Demaster, McMinnville OR
 734   0.61 Mike Fagan, McMinnville OR
 735   0.61 Judith Wightman, Portland OR
 736   0.61 Jane Edwards, Portland OR
 737   0.59 Jeanette Hanna, Clackamas OR
 738   0.59 Brad Hanna, Clackamas OR
 739   0.58 Ginny Kopacz, Portland OR
 740   0.57 Dean Alterman, Lake Oswego OR
 741   0.54 Lori Coleman, Cameron Park CA
 742   0.50 Sharon Fosses, Welches OR
 743   0.50 John Yadon, Gresham OR
 744   0.46 Michael Nadler, Portland OR
 745   0.44 Carol Hardwick, Portland OR
 746   0.44 Barbara Ball, Portland OR
 747   0.44 Ann Teal, McMinnville OR
 748   0.42 Ancer Haggerty, Portland OR
 749   0.35 Lynda Rogers, La Center WA
 750   0.35 Hollis Rose, Portland OR
 751   0.35 Dee Poujade, Portland OR
 752   0.35 Bonnie Larson, Vancouver WA
 753   0.28 Judy Dauble, Lake Oswego OR
 754   0.25 Lisa Korick, Vancouver WA
 755   0.22 Staci Christian, Lake Oswego OR
 756   0.22 Sherry Lacombe-Ingham, Vancouver WA
 757   0.22 Donna Braniff, Beaverton OR
 758   0.22 Darrell Graham, Vancouver WA