D25 Winter STaC

EMBA
Jan 6-12, 2020

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon Aft Open Pairs - 77.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.51
1


Timothy Yentsch - William Niemi; Narragansett Bridge Club71.00%
10.88
2
1
1
Len Strang - Marne Wojtaszek; Family Friendly BC66.67%
8.16
3
2

Mark Sundelin - Steven Colman; Upper Cape Bridge Club66.26%
6.12
4
3
2
Rob Jones - Tom Shea; Family Friendly BC64.38%
4.59
5
4

Sue Martin - Eva Sacharuk; Keene Bridge Club64.29%
3.44
6


Haven Sharaf - Sue Roome; Family Friendly BC63.61%
2.58
7


Arthur Krupnick - Muriel Golden; Upper Cape Bridge Club63.50%
1.94
8


Paula Najarian - Lois DeBlois; Narragansett Bridge Club62.92%
3.17
9
5
3
Jory Agate - Terry Buckley; Family Friendly BC62.37%
2.38
10
6
4
Kate Sears - Rita Vachani; Family Friendly BC62.21%
1.59
11/12
7/8

Dick Tracy - Marilyn Glover; Quechee Bridge Club61.90%
1.78
11/12
7/8
5
Robert Pomeroy - Robert Belisle; Quechee Bridge Club61.90%
2.34
13/14


Eva Milofsky - Jean Shaffer; Westwood Bridge Club61.21%
1.51
13/14
9
6
Sam Gallo - Joe Monkiewicz; Family Friendly BC61.21%
1.59
15


Alex Bresler - B E Lacy; Upper Cape Bridge Club61.07%
0.91
16


Joe Silvestro - Dick Majcher; Family Friendly BC60.92%
1.11
10
7
Gerry Eichner - Joe Mirzoeff; Keene Bridge Club60.71%
0.75
11

Bart Bussink - Ann Jenkins; Family Friendly BC60.68%
0.80
12

M.Lucille Bradley - Pat Baker; Keene Bridge Club60.36%
2.16
13

Perry Miller - Marshall Williams; Family Friendly BC59.76%
1.51

8
Paul Waldeck - Marty Shaevel; Family Friendly BC57.78%
1.11

9
Pat Bailey - Bob Ray; Narragansett Bridge Club57.58%
0.99

10
Frank Davey - Steve Frager; Family Friendly BC57.29%

Mon Aft <5 Table Pairs - 3.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1
1
1
Dan Hoch - Roger Ketron; Pembury Bridge Club67.71%
1.97
2
2
2
Robert Korostoff - William Gindele; Pembury Bridge Club60.00%
1.48
3
3

Alvin Beal - Heidi Beal; Pembury Bridge Club51.25%

Mon Aft 0-20 Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
0.78
1
Pat Watroba - Brian Harrison; Pembury Bridge Club60.83%
0.59
2
Mary Davis - Kathy Kilgus; Pembury Bridge Club59.17%

Mon Aft 0-300 Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.69
1
1
1
Emily Holdstein - Robert Yood; Wachusett Bridge Club59.62%
1.27
2


Leslie Malkiewich - John Lukach; Wachusett Bridge Club59.46%
0.95
3


Steven Kaufman - Daniel Miller; Wachusett Bridge Club59.40%
1.01
4
2

David Boulay - Minna Gregerman; Wachusett Bridge Club56.63%
0.76
5
3
2
Hema Savla - Lalit Savla; Wachusett Bridge Club56.51%
0.57
6
4
3
Kathleen Kersus - Gerald Kersus; Wachusett Bridge Club56.22%
0.43
5

Dorothy Murphy - Robert Waite; Wachusett Bridge Club53.59%
0.41

4
Neena Patwardhan - Usha Upadhyay; Wachusett Bridge Club50.05%

Mon Eve Open Pairs - 14.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.69
1
1
1
Stanley Piltch - Mary Piltch; Newton Bridge Club67.62%
3.52
2


Peter Clay - Paul Harris; Westwood Bridge Club66.03%
2.64
3


Cecilla Borras - Barbara Blauer; Newton Bridge Club61.67%
1.98
4
2
2
Richard Adams - Tom Sampson; Westwood Bridge Club60.84%
1.48
5
3

Charles Rossi - Scott Nyman; Westwood Bridge Club59.35%
1.11
6
4

Michael Feeney - Mary Jo Feeney; Westwood Bridge Club58.33%
0.96
5/6
3/4
Deborah Coogan - Nancy Torti; Newton Bridge Club52.38%
0.96
5/6
3/4
Nancy Dowd - Frank Falvey; Newton Bridge Club52.38%
1.11

5
Chris Lahey - Martin Colwell; Newton Bridge Club51.67%
0.80

6
Carol Rubin - Shari Metcalf; Newton Bridge Club51.11%

Mon Eve Inv 0-500 Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.28
1


Jan Jenkins - James Hanley; Burlington Bridge Club65.00%
0.96
2


James McGregor - Ralph McGregor; Burlington Bridge Club63.33%
0.72
3


Charles Van Royen - Topper Morris; Burlington Bridge Club56.25%
0.96
4
1

Judy Doerner - Donna Griffin; Burlington Bridge Club53.75%
0.84
5
2
1
Lucy Trombley - Don Balcom; Burlington Bridge Club53.33%
0.63
3
2
Randy Waterman - Gail Vogt; Burlington Bridge Club48.75%
0.47
4
3
Elaine Hubert - Virginia Munkelwitz; Burlington Bridge Club48.33%

Monday Morning Pairs - 59.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.94
1
1
1
Barry Gilbert - Edmond Cabana; Bridge Club Of North RI71.81%
9.71
2


Saundra Gotch - Fizza Adamjee; Newton Bridge Club66.87%
7.28
3


Allen Pattee - Ronald Mak; Great Bay Bridge Club65.70%
5.46
4
2

Bob Howard - Alan Wolff; Great Bay Bridge Club65.13%
4.09
5
3
2
Kathy Kearney - Juanita Mahon; The Idle Rich Bridge Club64.88%
3.07
6


Curtis Barton - Nancy Perkins; The Bridge Spot63.99%
2.30
7


Paul Truesdale - Leonard Selsky; The Bridge Spot62.50%
2.61
8
4

Candy Matthew - Robert Juneau; Bridge Club Of North RI61.37%
1.44
9


Mark Heumann - Marsha Gerstein; The Bridge Spot60.71%
1.29
10


Alix Taylor - Peter Manzon; The Bridge Spot60.42%
1.96
11
5

Gert Dionne - Norman Leclerc; Great Bay Bridge Club59.96%
2.25
12


John Hrones Jr - Ken Bloom; Newton Bridge Club59.89%
1.64
13


Richard Osten - Pete Crane; Great Bay Bridge Club59.83%
1.69
6

Lance Bukoff - Ruth Kenney; The Idle Rich Bridge Club58.63%
1.13
7

Ruth Steinberg - Eugene Weinberg; Newton Bridge Club58.28%
0.83
8

Mark Throop - Eric Throop; Newton Bridge Club58.02%
1.95
9
3
Lesley Fogarty - Cate Avery; Great Bay Bridge Club57.51%
1.46

4
Kate Martino - Barb Higgins; The Idle Rich Bridge Club57.14%
1.18

5
Paula Michaud - David Martz; The Idle Rich Bridge Club55.65%
1.11

6
Rex Tien - Bernard Levy; Bridge Club Of North RI54.03%

Mon Morn 499er Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.78
1
1

Jen Reidy - Nancy Mullen; Puritan Bridge Club69.77%
1.34
2


Robert De Laar - Peg Belden; Puritan Bridge Club61.91%
1.00
3


Carol Reymos - Susanne Osberg; Puritan Bridge Club59.00%
1.07
4
2

Sara Cole - Angela Griffin; Puritan Bridge Club58.80%
0.80
5
3

Joan Leitzes - Suzanne Essley; Puritan Bridge Club58.01%
0.98
4
1
Sarah Tague - Mary Staunton; Puritan Bridge Club56.04%
0.74
5
2
Bonnie Dehner - Jane Tondorf; Puritan Bridge Club48.79%

Tues Morn Open Pairs - 51.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.63
1


Fred Randall - Terry Byrne; Warwick Bridge Club67.46%
8.72
2


Joseph Cappannelli - Roger Li; The Bridge Spot66.96%
6.54
3
1
1
Edwin Mehlman - Michael Eckenroth; Bridge Club Of North RI64.81%
4.91
4
2

John Flynn - Lynn Duncan; The Bridge Spot64.58%
3.68
5


Tom Seder - Steven Diamond; Westwood Bridge Club63.45%
2.76
6


R Edward Kelley - Jeffrey Sweeney; Puritan Bridge Club62.50%
2.07
7


John Maselli - Edward Rothman; Puritan Bridge Club61.31%
1.69
8


Bob Potvin - Gloria Golden; Warwick Bridge Club61.11%
1.38
9


Shirley Beebee - Connie Chabot; The Bridge Spot61.01%
2.25
10


Richard Saval - Joseph Barri; Westwood Bridge Club60.61%
2.59
11
3

Gloria Scholten - William Shaffer; Puritan Bridge Club59.82%
1.94
4

Joe Silvestro - Barbara Blauer; Westwood Bridge Club58.33%
1.46
5

Terry Kay Bargar - Jane Adams; The Bridge Spot58.04%
1.09
6

Clinton Wright - Fred Hayes; Bridge Club Of North RI56.25%
1.62

2
Susan Moubayed - Gail Kagan; Bridge Club Of North RI52.31%
1.22

3
John Russo - Marcia Hess; Bridge Club Of North RI51.62%
0.91

4
Tina Yu - Elaine Kallio; Bridge Club Of North RI50.69%
0.68

5
Butch Norman - Deborah Norman; Bridge Club Of North RI49.07%
0.61

6
Marybeth Lombardi - Donald Swart; Puritan Bridge Club48.51%

Tues Aft Open Pairs - 39.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.19
1
1

Lynne Umstead - Jan Anderson; The Bridge Spot65.77%
6.89
2


Larry Hanerfeld - Jeff David; Gardner Bridge Club63.10%
5.17
3
2
1
Jerry Hahn - Will Rusch; Viking Bridge Club62.84%
3.88
4


Steven Salidas - Donald Robertson; Monomoy Bridge Club61.61%
2.91
5
3

Alice Eberhardt - Patricia Eastman; Eastman Bridge Club61.48%
2.18
6
4

Leonid Tkach - Michael Williams; The Bridge Spot61.01%
1.69
7


Rick Healy - Mary Lou Famulare; Gardner Bridge Club60.42%
1.78
8
5

Claudia Gifford - Joyce Ritchie; Viking Bridge Club59.61%
2.18
9
6
2
Steven Kaufman - Jerome Starr; Gardner Bridge Club59.52%
1.64
7
3
Debra Hogan - Fran Murphy; The Bridge Spot59.23%
1.25

4
Donald Morgan - Louisa Morgan; The Bridge Spot57.74%
1.07

5
Catherine Hillery - Bill Spencer; Viking Bridge Club55.99%
0.85

6
Jackie Saunders - Terri Gustafson; Gardner Bridge Club55.95%

Tues Aft 0-20 Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
0.84
1
Alex Simons - Max Everett; Pembury Bridge Club67.52%
0.63
2
Mary King - Margaret Giasi; Pembury Bridge Club61.14%
0.47
3
Anthia Morse - Ronald Morse; Pembury Bridge Club57.27%

Tues Aft Invit Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.90
1
1
1
Robert King - Sandra King; North Hill Bridge Club64.36%
2.93
2
2
2
Ginny Perry - Polly Ellms; North Hill Bridge Club60.64%
2.19
3
3

Franklyn Caine - Ellen Alper; North Hill Bridge Club59.69%
1.65
4
4
3
Richard Meyer - Katherine Meyer; North Hill Bridge Club58.29%
1.37
5
5

Marianne McGurren - Jacqueline Shaevel; North Hill Bridge Club57.95%
0.98
6
6
4
Lucy Sherman - Leonard Singer; North Hill Bridge Club56.45%
0.68

5
Elinor Scholl - Paul Durda; North Hill Bridge Club55.18%
0.41

6
Kenneth Roberts - Robert Traylor; North Hill Bridge Club54.99%

Tues Eve Open Pairs - 26.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.75
1


Timothy Joder - Markus Wagner; Northampton Bridge Club67.82%
5.06
2
1

Roberta Francis - Eileen Mandell; Newton Bridge Club63.69%
3.80
3


Gloria McDevitt - Brian Weiner Duran; The Bridge Spot61.78%
2.85
4


Cecilla Borras - Jen Reidy; Newton Bridge Club59.82%
2.36
5
2
1
Krishna Kumar - Raj Kumar; Northampton Bridge Club59.49%
1.78
6


Robert Sagor - Judy Hyde; Northampton Bridge Club58.33%
1.77
7
3
2
Rita Vachani - Jory Agate; The Bridge Spot58.12%
1.33
4

James Osofsky - Alan Frank; Northampton Bridge Club57.64%
1.18
5

Ann Braucher - Nancy Tuttle; The Bridge Spot57.14%
1.06
6
3
Jayson Rhuda - Stan Nissen; The Bridge Spot55.44%
1.25

4
Abhijit Dutta - Darryl Tremelling; Newton Bridge Club54.76%
0.89

5
Sheila Ryan - Judith Larsen; Northampton Bridge Club52.78%
0.90

6
Allen Barber - Howard Abrams; The Bridge Spot52.00%

Tues Eve <5 Table Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1


James Jones - Barry Margolin; Mit/DL Bridge Club57.64%
1.97
2
1

Bill Starkey - Richard Lappin; Mit/DL Bridge Club54.17%
1.48
3
2

Raphael Ornaf - Jonathan Freidin; Mit/DL Bridge Club53.47%

Wed Morn Open Pairs - 90.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.21
1


Haven Sharaf - Martine Kellett; The Bridge Spot66.86%
11.41
2
1
1
Arlene Bornstein - Carol Taylor; Classy Seniors BC66.67%
8.56
3
2

Allen Nitschelm - Ed Roman; Twin City Bridge Club66.07%
6.42
4


Sharon Uusitalo - Donald Deamer; Twin City Bridge Club65.83%
4.81
5
3
2
Linda Aronsson - James Hanley; Burlington Bridge Club64.90%
3.61
6
4
3
Mary Sheldon - Jory Agate; Belmont Bridge Club64.62%
2.71
7


Linda Robinson - Eric Schwartz; The Bridge Spot63.64%
2.03
8


James Rasmussen - Parul Jain; Newton Bridge Club63.43%
2.64
9
5

Michael Mitzenmacher - John Byers; Newton Bridge Club63.01%
1.88
10


Ronald Mak - Wayne Burt; Tom Cheetham Nashua BC62.44%
1.88
11


John Hrones Jr - Kimberly Gilman; Newton Bridge Club61.05%
1.88
12


Lynn Carew - Mary Tierney; Burlington Bridge Club60.69%
2.06
13
6

Kenneth Bernstein - Ronald Agel; The Bridge Spot60.61%
2.21
14
7
4
Sue Roome - Hardin Matthews; Belmont Bridge Club60.49%
1.32
15


Charles Rossi - John Whistler; Newton Bridge Club60.42%
1.32
16


Carole Weinstein - Fredrick Magnus; Newton Bridge Club60.38%
1.66
17
8
5
Kathryn Conway - Valerie Johnson; Belmont Bridge Club60.22%
1.11
18


Larry Hanerfeld - Carol Seager; Twin City Bridge Club60.00%
1.51
9

Paul Durda - Florine Schoen; Belmont Bridge Club59.97%
1.25
10
6
Renee Grabiner - Marcia Wilk; Belmont Bridge Club58.61%
1.60
11/13

Norman Guivens Jr - Monte Jaffe; Westwood Bridge Club58.33%
1.60
11/13
7
Susanne Osberg - Ann Keegan; Westwood Bridge Club58.33%
1.11
11/13

Candi Matthew - Robert Juneau; Twin City Bridge Club58.33%
2.06
14
8
Madolin Fogarty - Rick Skolds; Knox County Bridge Club57.78%
0.76

9
Mike Suvalle - Stan Piltch; Belmont Bridge Club57.16%

Wed Morn 0-300 Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.10
1

Kate Tully - Sharon Gillespie; Newton Bridge Club53.75%
0.83
2

Amy Magnus - Judith Sonner; Newton Bridge Club50.00%

Wed Morn Puritan BC Teams - 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.15
1
1

Jenny Koenecke - Harold Merzon - Paul Manganello - Jeffrey Sweeney; Puritan Bridge Club58.00
2.07
2/3


Henry Daley - Robert Prevoir - Miriam Roos - Richard Simolari; Puritan Bridge Club53.00
2.07
2/3
2

Peter Griff - R Edward Kelley - Elizabeth Paige - Lawrence Schell; Puritan Bridge Club53.00
1.33
4
3

Nora Schneider - Maureen Berggren - Marjory Nimberg - Brenda Hussey; Puritan Bridge Club42.00
1.05

1
Joseph Harrington - Francis Danico - Marybeth Lombardi - Donald Swart; Puritan Bridge Club38.00

Wed Aft Open Pairs - 30.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.69
1
1
1
Ruthann Toback - Joyce Haley; Viking Bridge Club67.52%
5.77
2


Alex Bresler - B E Lacy; Upper Cape Bridge Club63.75%
4.33
3


John Sedgwick - Yan Drabek; Northampton Bridge Club61.85%
3.24
4
2
2
Ayse Gokaslan - Sam Small; Viking Bridge Club61.43%
2.43
5
3
3
Carlye Klein - Alice Eberhardt; Eastman Bridge Club61.37%
1.82
6


Dick Dugas - Jody Foley; Upper Cape Bridge Club60.83%
1.97
7
4

Carole Perla - Patty Wyner; Cavendish Bridge Club60.79%
1.32
8
5

Richard Tracy - Art Young; Eastman Bridge Club60.71%
1.69
6

Robert Cameron - Tink Tysor; Eastman Bridge Club60.06%
1.11

4
Paul Samuels - Mark Killilea; Cavendish Bridge Club58.85%
1.24

5
Betty Jacobson - Kathy Meyer; Northampton Bridge Club58.15%
0.69

6
Edward Newcombe - Ruth Westheimer; Cavendish Bridge Club56.52%

Wed Aft <5 Table Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1


Fred Randall - Joyce Regan; Narragansett Bridge Club66.67%
2.39
2
1
1
John Castonguay - Angela McDonough; Pembury Bridge Club58.50%
1.79
3


Barton Buffington - John Maselli; Narragansett Bridge Club55.56%
1.35
4
2

Gloria Rosenthal - Elizabeth Aho; Pembury Bridge Club55.40%
1.01
5
3
2
John Twomey - Janet Fernie; Narragansett Bridge Club54.86%
0.71
4

Paula Dambrauskas - Coreen Nejame; Pembury Bridge Club53.50%

Wed Aft non-LM Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.16
1


Diane Manas - Bruce Sauter; Kathy's Bridge Club70.85%
1.62
2
1
1
Alex Simons - Max Everett; Pembury Bridge Club65.91%
1.22
3
2

Judith Bollinger - Bern Bourgoin; Pembury Bridge Club63.04%
0.91
4
3

Lance Neumann - Deb Neumann; Kathy's Bridge Club58.13%
0.68
5
4

Heidi Beal - William Travis; Pembury Bridge Club56.91%
0.81
6
5
2
Steven Simon - Lori Simon; Kathy's Bridge Club56.28%
0.42
6

Mary Shaw - Denis Glover; Kathy's Bridge Club55.39%
0.61

3
Carol Terlik - Tom Kuster; Pembury Bridge Club54.66%
0.46

4
Katherine Alimanestianu - Maureen Shaffer; Kathy's Bridge Club53.88%
0.34

5
Diane Forsyth - Bill Frazier; Pembury Bridge Club53.54%

Wed Aft Invit Pairs - 29.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.85
1
1
1
Anthony Wilson - Spencer Jones; Wellesley Bridge Club63.64%
4.39
2
2
2
Charlotte Walsh - Lola Masuret; Wellesley Bridge Club63.60%
3.29
3
3
3
Verna Rankin - Patricia Houston; Wellesley Bridge Club62.97%
2.47
4
4

Kyle Upton - Nancy Fleming; The Country Club61.82%
1.85
5
5

Don Casey - Franklyn Caine; Wellesley Bridge Club61.74%
1.39
6
6
4
Linda Randall - Brian King; Marshfield Senior Ctr BC59.13%
1.32
7

5
John Tucker - Kenneth Roberts; Wellesley Bridge Club58.88%
1.21

6
Elaine Gelinas Gray - Debby Notman; The Country Club58.18%

Wed Eve Open Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.88
1


Bob Gorsey - Eric Schwartz; The Bridge Spot67.50%
3.66
2


Sandra Drum - Charles Drum; Westwood Bridge Club67.19%
2.75
3


Selen Hotamisligil - Mark Aquino; Winchester Bridge Club66.50%
2.06
4


Stuart Whittle - Ann Baum; Winchester Bridge Club62.25%
2.36
5
1
1
Ethan Wood - Christopher Donnelly; Westwood Bridge Club61.98%
1.77
6
2
2
Jayson Rhuda - Stan Nissen; The Bridge Spot61.88%
1.33
3
3
Oosman Bashir - Lucy Zhang; Winchester Bridge Club58.08%
1.00
4
4
Moses Liskov - Barbara Liskov; The Bridge Spot56.25%
0.75
5

Elizabeth Wood - Rita Vachani; The Bridge Spot55.63%
0.72
6

Joseph Charnock - Marsha Gerstein; Winchester Bridge Club52.42%

Wed Eve <5 Table Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.44
1
1

Catherine Branch - Robert Garfinkel; Warwick Bridge Club65.00%
1.83
2


Paula Najarian - Lois DeBlois; Warwick Bridge Club52.00%
0.96
2/3

Bruce Fischer - Donald Rankin; Warwick Bridge Club47.00%
0.96
2/3

Steve Musen - David DiCola; Warwick Bridge Club47.00%

Thurs Morn Open Pairs - 48.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.88
1


Donald Caplin - Rick Howard; The Bridge Spot71.33%
8.16
2


Joyce Regan - Phil Lam; Warwick Bridge Club67.68%
6.12
3


Sheila Gabay - Pat McDevitt; Westwood Bridge Club65.00%
4.59
4


Brian Roach - Jeffrey Sweeney; Puritan Bridge Club64.17%
3.44
5


Adam Grossack - Ulla Winkler; Newton Bridge Club62.67%
2.58
6


Mark Aquino - Callie Brauer; The Bridge Spot62.12%
1.94
7


John Hrones Jr - Kimberly Gilman; Newton Bridge Club62.03%
4.28
8
1

Steven Paxhia - Barbara Levy; Westwood Bridge Club60.83%
1.69
9


Sarah Widhu - Steven Diamond; Newton Bridge Club60.44%
3.21
10
2

Livingston Carroll - Diana Lam; Newton Bridge Club60.31%
2.41
3
1
Howard Abrams - Allen Barber; The Bridge Spot58.22%
1.88
4

Fred Rogler - Joe Russo; Warwick Bridge Club56.37%
1.62
5
2
Nancy Mullen - Deborah Hannon; Puritan Bridge Club56.25%
1.02
6

Harold Nordstrom - Susan Lincoln; The Bridge Spot55.52%
1.22

3
William Tosches - Carolyn Johansson; Puritan Bridge Club55.42%
0.91

4
Yossi Livni - Dani Livni; The Bridge Spot54.19%
1.18

5
Paul Kelly - Judi Zucker; Newton Bridge Club53.52%
0.51

6
Elaine Madden - Kate King; Puritan Bridge Club51.67%

Thurs Aft Open Pairs - 41.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.56
1
1
1
Kate Sears - Sam Gallo; Family Friendly BC68.48%
7.17
2
2

David Cancian - Richard Giles; Family Friendly BC64.71%
5.38
3
3

Cathy Alexander - Marlene Lynch; Family Friendly BC64.21%
4.03
4


Bruce Emond - Vicki Angus; Fitchburg Bridge Club62.92%
3.02
5
4

Blanche Dellarciprete - Lena Sundgren; Family Friendly BC62.11%
2.81
6
5
2
Phil Stashenko - Rita Vachani; Family Friendly BC59.68%
1.49
7/8


Roger Li - Jack Vecchione; Family Friendly BC59.07%
1.49
7/8
6

Diana Chirita - Alan Silver; Family Friendly BC59.07%
2.11
9
7
3
Jayne Rutherford - Hank Shulman; Family Friendly BC58.57%
1.58
8
4
Seema Peterson - Michael Pridham; Family Friendly BC58.34%
1.69

5
Alice Forry - John Frizzell; Viking Bridge Club58.33%
0.89

6
Len Strang - Lotika Paintal; Family Friendly BC56.37%

Thurs Aft <5 Table Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1
1

Pat Baker - Howard Lane; Keene Bridge Club67.86%
1.97
2
2
1
Lois Forester - Debbie Baker; Keene Bridge Club57.14%
1.48
3
3
2
Brad Roscoe - Michelle Immler; Keene Bridge Club48.81%

Thurs Aft Invit Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1
1
1
Patricia Hornblower - Deirdre Flannery; Brae Burn Country Club64.29%
2.25
2
2
2
Elaine Gelinas Gray - Kathleen Clay; Brae Burn Country Club62.80%
1.69
3
3

Terry Robinson - Nancy Fleming; Brae Burn Country Club60.71%
1.27
4
4
3
Garret Virchick - Alicia Munnell; Brae Burn Country Club59.23%
0.95
5
5

Peter Clay - Don Casey; Brae Burn Country Club58.63%
0.75
6
6
4
Kathryn Conway - Anne McCormack; Brae Burn Country Club54.76%
0.53

5
J Brooks Fenno - Andrew Howitt; Brae Burn Country Club52.08%

Thurs Eve Open Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1


Sheila Gabay - Rick Binder; Newton Bridge Club60.58%
2.39
2
1

Vikram Srimurthy - Lalita Srimurthy; Newton Bridge Club60.42%
1.79
3


Amnon Gabay - Martin Cohen; Newton Bridge Club57.83%
1.59
4
2
1
Jonathan Freidin - Alan Shotkin; Newton Bridge Club55.65%
1.11
5


Carole Weinstein - Charles Polay; Newton Bridge Club54.42%
0.92
3
2
Roberta Francis - Fred Wardwell Jr; Newton Bridge Club53.08%

Fri Morn Open Pairs - 88.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.10
1
1
1
Butch Norman - Dan Sheinin; Bridge Club Of North RI66.10%
11.33
2
2
2
Weican Xiao - Stan Nissen; The Bridge Spot65.77%
8.49
3


Marlene Yesley - David Aronson; Newton Bridge Club65.31%
6.37
4
3

Lawrence Schell - Peter Griff; Puritan Bridge Club64.77%
4.78
5
4

A Jean Fast - Leda Knight; Westwood Bridge Club64.29%
3.58
6
5
3
Lovey Russell - Gloria G Winston; Bridge Club Of North RI63.41%
2.69
7


Joyce Regan - Terry Byrne; Warwick Bridge Club62.73%
2.02
8


Pete Matthews Jr - Amnon Gabay; Westwood Bridge Club62.50%
1.87
9
6
4
Meiyan Duan - Shen Duan; The Bridge Spot62.40%
1.51
10


Sandra Nyman - Sarah Peeke; Westwood Bridge Club62.20%
1.69
11
7

Richard Clark - Mike Frigon; Burlington Bridge Club62.15%
2.06
12/13


Elizabeth Paige - James Vierra; Puritan Bridge Club61.17%
1.44
12/13


Edward Rothman - John Maselli; Puritan Bridge Club61.17%
1.25
14


Sheila Gabay - Pat McDevitt; Westwood Bridge Club61.01%
2.16
15
8
5
Bob Shor - Al Devlin; The Bridge Spot60.71%
1.64
16


James Rasmussen - Kimberly Gilman; Newton Bridge Club60.35%
2.34
17


Chuck Greenslit - Rachel Alpert; Newton Bridge Club59.88%
1.88
18
9

Dennis Brienzo - Art Layton; Classy Seniors BC59.74%
1.38
10
6
Mario Briccetti - Mike Shaughnessy; Warwick Bridge Club59.49%
1.51
11

Joe Silvestro - Marilyn Ogden; The Bridge Spot59.38%
1.64
12
7
Ronald Williams - Pamela Jerskey; Newton Bridge Club59.16%

Fri Morn 0-100 Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
0.98
1
1

Dorothy Smith - Lee Gately; Puritan Bridge Club55.00%
0.74
2


Joan Williams - Marjorie Sullivan; Puritan Bridge Club53.75%
0.64
2

Elizabeth Mcloughlin - Mary Lou Lawrence; Puritan Bridge Club51.25%

Fri Aft Open Pairs - 68.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.84
1


Linda Ahrens - Steven Salidas; Monomoy Bridge Club66.16%
10.38
2
1

David Cancian - Richard Giles; Family Friendly BC66.00%
7.79
3
2
1
Lucy Sachs - Patti Salem; Family Friendly BC64.59%
5.84
4
3
2
Chuck Green - Chiyoko Alvarez; Family Friendly BC64.58%
4.38
5
4
3
Claire Caplain - Ron Caplain; Viking Bridge Club64.33%
3.28
6
5

Kyle Barrett - Ed Rizy; Viking Bridge Club64.24%
2.69
7


Haven Sharaf - Sue Roome; Family Friendly BC64.07%
2.25
8
6
4
Joan Nolan - David Falwell; Family Friendly BC63.74%
1.88
9
7

Larry Young - Pete Murdza; Eastman Bridge Club63.19%
1.38
10
8

Beverly Nill - Timothy Yentsch; Viking Bridge Club63.04%
1.69
11
9
5
Manning Rountree - Art Young; Eastman Bridge Club62.27%
1.34
12
10

Perry Miller - Marshall Williams; Family Friendly BC62.06%
1.97
13
11

Diane Richards - Susan Milsky; Monomoy Bridge Club61.34%
1.78
14
12
6
Dana Noble - Ken Ross; Pembury Bridge Club61.33%
0.79
13

Thomas Shake - Lucy Hulse; Family Friendly BC60.03%
1.25

7
Dan Hoch - Roger Ketron; Pembury Bridge Club59.92%
1.69

8
Neil Toback - Joyce Haley; Viking Bridge Club59.32%
1.92

9
Susan Grieb - Carol Fountain; Family Friendly BC59.06%

Fri Aft <5 Table Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1


Steven Colman - B E Lacy; Upper Cape Bridge Club67.26%
1.97
2


Richard Katzeff - Dick Dugas; Upper Cape Bridge Club63.10%
1.48
3
1

Alex Bresler - Muriel Golden; Upper Cape Bridge Club57.74%
1.10
2

Gail Thompson - Carol Swartz; Upper Cape Bridge Club49.40%

Fri Aft 0-300 Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.52
1
Gordon LaBonte - Carl Wikstrom; Derry Bridge Club69.92%
1.14
2
Joanne Gill - George Lajoie; Derry Bridge Club59.92%
0.86
3
Stephanie Flynn - Duane Cowall; Derry Bridge Club59.58%
0.64
4
Michael Tompkins - George Biron; Derry Bridge Club58.42%
0.48
5
Sylvia Roberts - Darcy Hamlin; Derry Bridge Club54.50%

Sat Morn Open Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1


Haven Sharaf - Susan Roome; The Bridge Spot77.53%
2.39
2


Allen Pattee - Ronald Mak; The Bridge Spot63.08%
1.79
3
1

Daniel Neiman - Daniel Newberg; The Bridge Spot58.33%
1.35
4


Daniel Jablonski - Robin Hillyard; The Bridge Spot56.68%
1.19
5
2

John Rudy - Stan Nissen; The Bridge Spot54.28%
1.22
3
1
Moses Liskov - Barbara Liskov; The Bridge Spot48.38%
0.92

2
Richard Burkhart - Hank Shulman; The Bridge Spot48.09%

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 59.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.13
1


Charles Drum - Sandra Drum; Westwood Bridge Club77.38%
9.85
2
1

Mark Sundelin - Steven Colman; Upper Cape Bridge Club66.35%
7.39
3


Robert Bertoni - Carole Weinstein; The Bridge Spot65.32%
5.54
4


Joyce Regan - Terry Byrne; Warwick Bridge Club64.18%
4.15
5


Donald Mosel - James Vierra; Puritan Bridge Club63.95%
3.97
6
2

Alan Horvitz - James Flagg; Worcester Bridge Club62.50%
2.34
7


Edward Rothman - John Maselli; Puritan Bridge Club62.40%
1.75
8


Dick Dugas - Jody Foley; Upper Cape Bridge Club62.29%
1.78
9


Saul Agranoff - Stuart Whittle; The Bridge Spot61.81%
1.31
10


Henry Daley - Robert Prevoir; Puritan Bridge Club61.68%
2.98
11
3

Ulla Winkler - Joyce Leary; The Bridge Spot61.31%
1.60
12/13


Sheila Gabay - Stephen Gladyszak; Westwood Bridge Club60.42%
1.60
12/13


Richard Saval - Carol Markell; Westwood Bridge Club60.42%
2.53
4
1
Moses Liskov - Barbara Liskov; The Bridge Spot59.99%
1.67
5

Robert Stubbs - Sam Shoushtarian; The Bridge Spot58.27%
1.78
6

Venky Venkataramani - Jitu Nathwani; The Bridge Spot57.44%
1.90
7
2
Guanghao Xiao - Eric Xiao; Worcester Bridge Club56.85%
1.42

3
Roberta Francis - Tracy Burlock; Westwood Bridge Club55.06%
1.07

4
Fiorella Triaca - Susan Banghart; Westwood Bridge Club54.46%
0.80

5
Joan Kuklinski - Jim Card; Worcester Bridge Club54.17%
0.70

6
Barbara Hutchins - Ralph Hutchins; Upper Cape Bridge Club53.10%

Sat Aft 0-750 Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPs7BNamesScore
1.48
1

Gary Peterson - Betty Wilder; The Bridge Spot63.00%
1.18
2
1
Ellen Cook - Jan Anderson; The Bridge Spot61.00%
0.89
3
2
William Cummings - Stan Sadow; The Bridge Spot54.00%
0.58
4/5
3/4
Walter Fey - David Wray; The Bridge Spot52.50%
0.58
4/5
3/4
William Cassidy - Doris Burke; The Bridge Spot52.50%

Sun Aft Open Pairs - 15.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.88
1


Anand Lele - Chuck Greenslit; Unit 11370.83%
3.66
2
1
1
Don Sharp - Cameron O'Connor; Burlington Bridge Club66.27%
2.75
3
2

Kotze Toshev - Gene Kazlow; Burlington Bridge Club65.97%
2.06
4


Philip Sharpsteen - Mary Tierney; Burlington Bridge Club62.70%
1.35
5/6


Mark Oettinger - Richard Tracy; Burlington Bridge Club61.11%
1.35
5/6


Peter Allen - Michael Rogers; Burlington Bridge Club61.11%
1.27
3
2
Judy Doerner - Jane Miller; Burlington Bridge Club55.56%
0.95
4

Catarina Kiefe - Robert Farmer; Unit 11354.17%
1.18
5
3
John Lukach - Leslie Malkiewich; Unit 11352.68%
0.85
6

Robert Garfinkle - Ida Farnsworth; Unit 11351.19%
0.85

4
Brian Tellstone - James Hanley; Burlington Bridge Club48.61%

Sun Aft 0-500 Pairs - 3.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.31
1


Frank Jenkins - Beth Jenkins; Unit 11356.88%
0.98
2
1

Bonnie Knapp - Stephen Powers; Unit 11355.00%
0.74
3
2

Paul Samuels - Mark Killilea; Unit 11352.50%

Sun Aft Westwood Teams - 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.15
1


Glenn McIntyre - Sheila Gabay - Lew Gamerman - Rick Binder; Westwood Bridge Club64.00
2.42
2
1

Richard Saval - Joseph Barri - Valerie Fleischer - Ellen Brown; Westwood Bridge Club53.00
1.82
3
2
1
Abhijit Dutta - Warren Brown - Paul Butler - Darryl Tremelling; Westwood Bridge Club51.00
1.33
4


Sally K Matthews - Charles Drum - John Whistler - Sandra Drum; Westwood Bridge Club47.00
1.36
3

Paul Adler - Steven Frymer - Kathy Ordonez - Fiorella Triaca; Westwood Bridge Club41.00
1.02
4
2
Karen Barnett - Barbara Levy - Dedee Bowers - Kyle Upton; Westwood Bridge Club39.00

Sun Aft BridgeSpot Teams - 18 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.20
1


Venky Venkataramani - Jitu Nathwani - Robin Hillyard - Harold Nordstrom; The Bridge Spot65.00
3.15
2


Joseph Cappannelli - Lucy Hulse - Neil Montague - Brenda Montague; The Bridge Spot52.00
2.07
3/4


R Muggia - Andrew Hanes - Don Liu - Daniel Jablonski; The Bridge Spot51.00
2.07
3/4
1

Livingston Carroll - Diana Lam - Diana Chirita - Alan Silver; The Bridge Spot51.00
1.55
5
2

David Cancian - Richard Giles - Lotika Paintal - Ulla Winkler; The Bridge Spot47.00
1.28
3
1
Brian Frasier - Conall O'Cleirigh - Al Devlin - Betty Wilder; The Bridge Spot44.00
0.87
4

Nicole Gardner - David Gardner - Marguerite Levin - David Levin; The Bridge Spot43.00
0.84
5/6
2/3
Pamela Jerskey - Ronald Williams - Florine Schoen - Carol Levin; The Bridge Spot38.00
0.84
5/6
2/3
Larry Kernan - Bill Everson - Elizabeth Stokey - Richard Bargar; The Bridge Spot38.00

 


Total masterpoints: 2842.86 earned by 1208 players.
Total attendance:  922 tables.

   1  27.76 Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA
   2  21.63 Steven Colman, Falmouth MA
   3  21.25 Joyce Regan, East Greenwich RI
   4  20.68 Terry Byrne, Jamestown RI
   5  19.96 Sandra Drum, Dover MA
   6  19.30 Charles Drum, Dover MA
   7  19.24 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
   8  19.10 Richard Giles, Andover MA
   9  19.10 David Cancian, Lincoln MA
  10  19.00 Mark Sundelin, Hyannis MA
  11  17.72 Steven Salidas, Brewster MA
  12  17.14 Timothy Yentsch, Jamestown RI
  13  17.03 William Niemi, Wakefield RI
  14  16.20 Martine Kellett, Danvers MA
  15  15.78 Butch Norman, Providence RI
  16  15.35 Stan Nissen, Wakefield MA
  17  15.10 Dan Sheinin, East Greenwich RI
  18  14.82 Fred Randall, Warwick RI
  19  13.84 Linda Ahrens, West Yarmouth MA
  20  13.77 Sue Roome, Burlington MA
  21  13.66 Joseph Cappannelli, Stoneham MA
  22  12.94 Edmond Cabana, Blackstone MA
  23  12.94 Barry Gilbert, Lincoln RI
  24  12.70 Fizza Adamjee, Newton MA
  25  12.41 Len Strang, Billerica MA
  26  12.38 Carole Weinstein, Waltham MA
  27  12.35 Carol Taylor, Plymouth MA
  28  12.35 Arlene Bornstein, Plymouth MA
  29  11.94 Kate Sears, Somerville MA
  30  11.63 Joyce Haley, Tiverton RI
  31  11.55 Ronald Mak, Manchester NH
  32  11.47 Philip Lam, Cumberland RI
  33  11.44 Saundra Gotch, Framingham MA
  34  11.39 Sam Gallo, Arlington MA
  35  11.33 Weican Xiao, Lexington MA
  36  11.31 B E Lacy, Hyannis MA
  37  11.12 Jeffrey Sweeney, Braintree MA
  38  10.97 Roger Li, Boston MA
  39  10.88 Rick Howard, Haverhill MA
  40  10.88 Marne Wojtaszek, Chelmsford MA
  41  10.88 Donald Caplin, Waltham MA
  42  10.44 Chuck Greenslit, Framingham MA
  43  10.37 Jan Anderson, Manchester MA
  44  10.16 Alex Bresler, Osterville MA
  45   9.73 Richard Saval, Wayland MA
  46   9.67 Allen Pattee, Manchester NH
  47   9.54 Bruce Emond, Holden MA
  48   9.50 Larry Hanerfeld, Leominster MA
  49   9.38 Lawrence Schell, Weymouth MA
  50   9.33 Sharon Uusitalo, Fitchburg MA
  51   9.31 Ulla Winkler, Somerville MA
  52   9.19 Lynne Umstead, Manchester MA
  53   9.15 Ed Roman, Boxborough MA
  54   9.15 Allen Nitschelm, Acton MA
  55   9.03 Peter Griff, Randolph MA
  56   8.75 Jeff David, Rutland MA
  57   8.55 Jory Agate, Cambridge MA
  58   8.49 Marlene Yesley, Dedham MA
  59   8.49 David Aronson, Brookline MA
  60   8.44 John Maselli, Providence RI
  61   8.18 Patti Salem, Boston MA
  62   8.18 Lucy Sachs, Lincoln MA
  63   8.00 Amnon Gabay, Newton MA
  64   7.99 James Vierra, Weymouth MA
  65   7.98 Michael Eckenroth, Providence RI
  66   7.98 Edwin Mehlman, Warren RI
  67   7.96 James Hanley, Burlington VT
  68   7.84 Cecilla Borras, Waltham MA
  69   7.71 Rita Vachani, Lexington MA
  70   7.69 Ruthann Toback, Portsmouth RI
  71   7.63 Roberta Francis, Wellesley MA
  72   7.61 Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA
  73   7.59 Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA
  74   7.39 Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
  75   7.37 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
  76   7.27 Donald Deamer, West Boylston MA
  77   7.24 Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA
  78   7.16 Brian Roach, Braintree MA
  79   6.75 Timothy Joder, Lanesborough MA
  80   6.75 Markus Wagner, Lenox MA
  81   6.67 Rob Jones, Acton MA
  82   6.61 Barbara Levy, Newton MA
  83   6.60 Tom Shea, Acton MA
  84   6.50 Steven Paxhia, Milton MA
  85   6.44 Liv Carroll, Sherborn MA
  86   6.34 Rick Binder, Waltham MA
  87   6.34 Dick Dugas, North Falmouth MA
  88   6.31 Edward Rothman, Canton MA
  89   6.16 R Edward Kelley, Quincy MA
  90   6.12 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
  91   6.10 Nancy Fleming, Sunapee NH
  92   6.07 John Hrones Jr, Needham MA
  93   5.98 Venky Venkataramani, Andover MA
  94   5.98 Jitu Nathwani, Chelmsford MA
  95   5.85 Spencer Jones, Westwood MA
  96   5.85 Anthony Wilson, Westwood MA
  97   5.84 Chuck Green, Ashland MA
  98   5.84 Chiyoko Alvarez,    
  99   5.84 Barbara Blauer, Needham MA
 100   5.83 Linda Aronsson, Shelburne VT
 101   5.79 Catherine Alexander, Winchester MA
 102   5.79 A Jean Fast, Holliston MA
 103   5.77 Barbara Liskov, Waltham MA
 104   5.70 Dick Tracy, Lebanon NH
 105   5.64 Stan Piltch, Needham MA
 106   5.63 Jerry Hahn, Fall River MA
 107   5.60 Henry Daley, Hingham MA
 108   5.55 Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA
 109   5.49 Don Sharp, Shelburne VT
 110   5.47 Peter Clay, Wellesley MA
 111   5.46 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
 112   5.46 Bob Howard, Ogunquit ME
 113   5.46 Alan Wolff, Lowell MA
 114   5.45 Cameron O'Connor, Montpelier VT
 115   5.41 Vicki Angus, Rutland MA
 116   5.38 Marlene Lynch, S Chelmsford MA
 117   5.37 John Flynn, Haverhill MA
 118   5.36 Paula Najarian, East Greenwich RI
 119   5.35 Glenn McIntyre, Bedford MA
 120   5.34 Alice Eberhardt, Plainfield NH
 121   5.30 Richard Simolari, South Easton MA
 122   5.28 Diana Lam, Boston MA
 123   5.26 Donald Robertson, Wellfleet MA
 124   5.24 Leda Knight, Holliston MA
 125   5.22 Harold Nordstrom, Reading MA
 126   5.17 Will Rusch, Middletown RI
 127   5.07 Elizabeth Paige, Duxbury MA
 128   5.06 Eileen Mandell, Brookline MA
 129   4.99 Patricia Houston, Wellesley MA
 130   4.98 Moses Liskov, Lexington MA
 131   4.95 John Sedgwick, Springfield MA
 132   4.89 Frederick Rogler, Glendale RI
 133   4.88 Bob Gorsey, Burlington MA
 134   4.88 Anand Lele, Westbourgh MA
 135   4.86 Yan Drabek, Florence MA
 136   4.85 James Rasmussen, Cambridge MA
 137   4.82 Robert Prevoir, Randolph MA
 138   4.80 Martin Cohen, Randolph MA
 139   4.79 Chris Soares, Swansea MA
 140   4.72 Charlotte Walsh, Wellesley MA
 141   4.71 Joe Silvestro, Waltham MA
 142   4.69 Mary Piltch,    
 143   4.67 Joseph Barri, Milton MA
 144   4.63 Jen Reidy, Norwell MA
 145   4.59 Sue Martin, Peterborough NH
 146   4.59 Eva Sacharuk, Peterborough NH
 147   4.57 Lois DeBlois, Warwick RI
 148   4.53 Stuart Whittle, Waltham MA
 149   4.48 Lucy Hulse, Stoneham MA
 150   4.46 Kyle Barrett, Middletown RI
 151   4.45 B L (Tink) Tysor, Grantham NH
 152   4.42 Rex Tien, Warwick RI
 153   4.42 Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA
 154   4.41 Paul Harris, Waltham MA
 155   4.40 Elaine Gelinas Gray, Jamaica Plain MA
 156   4.40 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
 157   4.39 Lola Masuret, Wellesley MA
 158   4.38 Ron Caplain, Fall River MA
 159   4.38 Claire Caplain, Fall River MA
 160   4.35 Alan Silver, Lexington MA
 161   4.33 Neil Montague, Swampscott MA
 162   4.27 Nancy Mullen, Braintree MA
 163   4.19 Perry Miller, Cambridge MA
 164   4.19 Marshall Williams, Pawtucket RI
 165   4.17 Fiorella Triaca, Natick MA
 166   4.15 Kyle Upton, Needham MA
 167   4.15 Donald Mosel, Weymouth MA
 168   4.09 Paul Manganello, Kingston MA
 169   4.09 Kathy Kearney, Round Pond ME
 170   4.09 Juanita Mahon, Camden ME
 171   4.08 Robert Garfinkel, Pawtucket RI
 172   4.06 Muriel Golden, East Falmouth MA
 173   4.04 Franklyn Caine, Weston MA
 174   4.00 Carol Seager, Worcester MA
 175   3.99 Diana Chirita, Lincoln MA
 176   3.97 James Flagg, Vero Beach FL
 177   3.97 Alan Horvitz, Townsend MA
 178   3.94 Mary Tierney, Burlington VT
 179   3.90 Sandra King, Needham MA
 180   3.90 Robert King, Needham MA
 181   3.88 Roger Ketron, Tyringham MA
 182   3.88 Dan Hoch, Cummington MA
 183   3.85 Ann Baum, Waltham MA
 184   3.83 Steven Frymer, Lexington MA
 185   3.83 Shirley Beebee, Acton MA
 186   3.80 Gloria McDevitt, Medford MA
 187   3.80 Brian Weiner Duran, Medford MA
 188   3.79 Terry Kay Bargar, Methuen MA
 189   3.79 Steven Myerson, Portsmouth RI
 190   3.74 Steven Kaufman, Shrewsbury MA
 191   3.73 William Shaffer, Milton MA
 192   3.73 Joyce Leary, Andover MA
 193   3.72 Robert Juneau, Millbury MA
 194   3.72 Candy Matthew, Woodville MA
 195   3.68 Tom Seder, Waltham MA
 196   3.68 Rita Baudo, West Yarmouth MA
 197   3.67 Jenny Koenecke, Kingston MA
 198   3.66 Dennis Brienzo, Lakeville MA
 199   3.66 Art Layton, Mattapoisett MA
 200   3.61 Mary Sheldon, Lincoln MA
 201   3.58 Lovey Russell, Providence RI
 202   3.58 Gloria G Winston, Palm Beach FL
 203   3.57 Robert Cameron, Grantham NH
 204   3.57 Jody Foley, West Falmouth MA
 205   3.54 Selen Hotamisligil, Weston MA
 206   3.50 Hank Shulman, Newton MA
 207   3.49 Alice Forry, Portsmouth RI
 208   3.48 Paul Durda, Needham MA
 209   3.48 Nancy Perkins, Lynnfield MA
 210   3.47 Sol Hartman, Brewster MA
 211   3.46 Leslie Malkiewich, Worcester MA
 212   3.45 Lena Sundgren, Watertown MA
 213   3.44 Ronald Williams, Wellesley MA
 214   3.44 Richard Katzeff, East Falmouth MA
 215   3.44 Pamela Jerskey, Wellesley MA
 216   3.44 Daniel Newberg, Peabody MA
 217   3.44 Al Devlin, Stoneham MA
 218   3.44 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
 219   3.43 Pat Baker, Westmoreland NH
 220   3.42 Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA
 221   3.38 Terry Buckley, Bedford MA
 222   3.38 Ellen Alper, Needham MA
 223   3.34 Jo Murray, Cumberland RI
 224   3.31 Howard Abrams, Burlington MA
 225   3.31 Allen Barber, Andover MA
 226   3.29 Verna Rankin, Weston MA
 227   3.28 Vikram Srimurthy, Brookline MA
 228   3.28 Paul Wolf, Shrewsbury MA
 229   3.28 Ed Rizy, Middletown RI
 230   3.27 Norman Guivens Jr, Braintree MA
 231   3.24 Sam Small,    
 232   3.24 Philip Sharpsteen, Jericho VT
 233   3.24 Phil Stashenko, Medfield MA
 234   3.24 Marsha Gerstein, Somerville MA
 235   3.24 Leonard Selsky, Chestnut Hill MA
 236   3.24 Betty Wilder, Reading MA
 237   3.24 Ayse Gokaslan, Barrington RI
 238   3.23 Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA
 239   3.22 William Gindele, Pittsfield MA
 240   3.22 Connie Chabot, Haverhill MA
 241   3.21 Parul Jain, Wellesley MA
 242   3.20 Blanche Dellarciprete, Winchester MA
 243   3.16 Valerie Fleischer, Newton MA
 244   3.15 Lew Gamerman, Randolph MA
 245   3.15 Harold Merzon, Whitman MA
 246   3.15 Arlene Roberti, North Kingstown RI
 247   3.12 John Whistler, Hopkinton MA
 248   3.09 Carlye Klein, South Strafford VT
 249   3.08 Jerome Starr, Worcester MA
 250   3.07 Jonathan Freidin, Cambridge MA
 251   3.07 Darryl Tremelling, Ashland MA
 252   3.07 Curtis Barton, Chelmsford MA
 253   3.07 Bob Potvin, Providence RI
 254   3.07 Abhijit Dutta, Jamaica Plain MA
 255   3.06 Dave Regenstein, North Dartmouth MA
 256   3.05 Ronald Agel, Boston MA
 257   3.01 Neil Toback, Portsmouth RI
 258   3.01 Mike Frigon, Berry VT
 259   3.01 Art Young, Hanover NH
 260   3.00 Patricia Hornblower, Dedham MA
 261   3.00 Jean Shaffer, Milton MA
 262   3.00 Eva Milofsky, Lexington MA
 263   3.00 Deirdre Flannery, Weston MA
 264   2.97 Florine Schoen, Natick MA
 265   2.97 Bonnie Luks, Auburn MA
 266   2.95 Jane Adams, Lexington MA
 267   2.93 Polly Ellms, Needham MA
 268   2.93 Ginny Perry,    
 269   2.91 Patricia Eastman, West Windsor VT
 270   2.91 Dick Majcher, Woburn MA
 271   2.90 Lillian Richards, Warwick RI
 272   2.89 Robert Gervis, West Newton MA
 273   2.89 Mickey MacMillan, Osterville MA
 274   2.89 Judy Doerner, Burlington VT
 275   2.86 Elizabeth Wood, Arlington MA
 276   2.86 Carol Fountain, Chelmsford MA
 277   2.84 John Rudy, Lexington MA
 278   2.84 Ellen Brown, Boston MA
 279   2.83 Jayson Rhuda, Middleton MA
 280   2.82 Diane Manas, Eastham MA
 281   2.80 Manning Rountree, Lyme NH
 282   2.80 Don Casey, Brookline MA
 283   2.80 Charles Rossi, Northborough MA
 284   2.79 Bob Shor, Reading MA
 285   2.77 Carol Markell, Chestnut Hill MA
 286   2.76 Joyce Noverr, Auburndale MA
 287   2.76 David Filman, Auburndale MA
 288   2.75 Kotze Toshev, Essex Junction VT
 289   2.75 Gene Kazlow, Moretown VT
 290   2.73 Pete Murdza, Hanover NH
 291   2.73 Larry Young, Hanover NH
 292   2.71 Tracy Burlock, Newton MA
 293   2.71 Linda Robinson, Arlington MA
 294   2.69 Ronald Klein, Southborough MA
 295   2.69 Chris Donnelly, Spotsylvania VA
 296   2.69 Andrew Hanes, Holliston MA
 297   2.68 Joe Russo, Slatersville RI
 298   2.66 Alan Cooperman, Holden MA
 299   2.65 Kathy Ordonez, Dedham MA
 300   2.64 Michael Mitzenmacher, Palos Verdes Pn CA
 301   2.64 John Byers, Newton MA
 302   2.63 Patricia Di Vincenzo, S Burlington VT
 303   2.63 Joyce Ritchie, Newport RI
 304   2.63 James Jones, Jamaica Plain MA
 305   2.63 Howard Lane, Spofford NH
 306   2.63 Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
 307   2.62 Miriam Roos, Milton MA
 308   2.62 Louis DiOrio, Providence RI
 309   2.62 Don Liu, North Andover MA
 310   2.60 Tony Pane, Harwich MA
 311   2.60 Susanne Osberg, Sharon MA
 312   2.60 Robert Magher, Wellfleet MA
 313   2.59 Gloria Scholten, North Easton MA
 314   2.58 Thomas Shake, Waltham MA
 315   2.58 Callie Brauer, Marblehead MA
 316   2.58 Arthur Krupnick, Margate FL
 317   2.57 Richard Freeman, Patchogue NY
 318   2.57 Monte Jaffe, Sharon MA
 319   2.52 Mark Heumann, Watertown MA
 320   2.52 Jayne Rutherford, Winchester MA
 321   2.49 Philippe Galaski, Florence MA
 322   2.49 Michael Williams, Danvers MA
 323   2.49 Mary Lou Famulare, Ayer MA
 324   2.49 Ginny O'Toole, Yarmouth Port MA
 325   2.49 Fredrick Magnus, Framingham MA
 326   2.47 Saul Agranoff, Waltham MA
 327   2.46 Max Everett,    
 328   2.46 Carolyn Weiser, Woburn MA
 329   2.46 Alex Simons,    
 330   2.45 John Lukach, West Boylston MA
 331   2.45 Howard Cohen, Wayland MA
 332   2.44 Lotika Paintal, Boston MA
 333   2.44 Catherine Branch, Providence RI
 334   2.41 Kathryn Conway, Boston MA
 335   2.40 Louise Thayer, Key West FL
 336   2.40 Caroline White, West Harwich MA
 337   2.39 Lalita Srimurthy,    
 338   2.39 John Castonguay, Pittsfield MA
 339   2.39 Angela McDonough, Dalton MA
 340   2.38 Catherine Hillery, Newport RI
 341   2.36 Raj Kumar, Amherst MA
 342   2.36 Krishna Kumar, Amherst MA
 343   2.36 Guanghao Xiao, Shrewsbury MA
 344   2.36 Ethan Wood, Dover MA
 345   2.36 Eric Xiao, Shrewsbury MA
 346   2.35 Judy Hyde, Northampton MA
 347   2.34 Rachel Alpert, Wellesley MA
 348   2.33 Shen Duan, Andover MA
 349   2.33 Meiyan Duan, Andover MA
 350   2.31 Wendy Zimman-Smith, Stoneham MA
 351   2.31 Chris Gradijan, Wayland MA
 352   2.30 Sheila Ryan, Florence MA
 353   2.30 Paul Truesdale, Peabody MA
 354   2.29 Essie Dondis, Rockland ME
 355   2.25 William Tosches, Hull MA
 356   2.25 Ken Bloom, Acton MA
 357   2.25 Kathleen Clay, Wellesley MA
 358   2.25 Joan Nolan, Natick MA
 359   2.25 David Falwell, Natick MA
 360   2.25 Beth Mazer, Lexington MA
 361   2.22 Judith Goranson Daley, Hingham MA
 362   2.22 John Frizzell, Portsmouth RI
 363   2.21 Robert Baum, Natick MA
 364   2.21 Marcia White, Middleboro MA
 365   2.21 Hardin Matthews, Belmont MA
 366   2.21 David Pimental, Dartmouth MA
 367   2.20 Joe Monkiewicz, Revere MA
 368   2.20 Jack Vecchione, Boston MA
 369   2.18 Leonid Tkach, Swampscott MA
 370   2.17 Robert Fucile, Nashua NH
 371   2.17 Norma Jakominich, Ludlow VT
 372   2.17 Nancy Rosenbaum, Cranston RI
 373   2.17 Deirdre Ellerson, Sharon VT
 374   2.16 Jerry Smith, Canton MA
 375   2.16 Heidi Beal, Pittsfield MA
 376   2.16 Dave Kaighin, East Salmouth MA
 377   2.16 Bruce Sauter, Brewster MA
 378   2.13 Michael Pridham, Belmont MA
 379   2.12 Valerie Johnson, Dover MA
 380   2.12 Judith Davidson, Orleans MA
 381   2.11 Judi Zucker, Boston MA
 382   2.11 Brian Richards, Warwick RI
 383   2.09 Marilyn Ogden, Londonderry NH
 384   2.07 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
 385   2.07 Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA
 386   2.07 R Muggia, Andover MA
 387   2.07 Lawrence Gray, Belmont MA
 388   2.07 Barbara Bauchspies, Portsmouth RI
 389   2.06 Shirley Wagner, Fitchburg MA
 390   2.06 Seema Peterson, Carlisle MA
 391   2.06 Rick Skolds, Thomaston ME
 392   2.06 Rick Healy, Worcester MA
 393   2.06 Madolin Fogarty, Rockland ME
 394   2.06 Kenneth Bernstein, Belmont MA
 395   2.04 Nora Schneider, Quincy MA
 396   2.03 Susan Moubayed, Providence RI
 397   2.02 Pete Matthews Jr, Canton MA
 398   2.02 Laurie Gervis, West Newton MA
 399   2.01 Stuart Treworgy, Cumberland RI
 400   2.01 Pat Kent, Charlestown RI
 401   1.99 William Cassidy, Nashua NH
 402   1.99 Sally K Matthews, Norwood MA
 403   1.99 Doris Burke, Chelmsford MA
 404   1.98 Tom Sampson, North Easton MA
 405   1.98 Richard Adams, North Easton MA
 406   1.97 Susan Milsky, Eastham MA
 407   1.97 Robert Korostoff, W Stockbridge MA
 408   1.97 Richard Lappin, Charlestown MA
 409   1.97 Patty Wyner, Shrewsbury MA
 410   1.97 Lois Forester, Brattleboro VT
 411   1.97 Diane Richards, Brewster MA
 412   1.97 Debbie Baker, East Dummerston VT
 413   1.97 Carole Perla, Hudson MA
 414   1.97 Bill Starkey, Brookline MA
 415   1.96 Paula Dambrauskas, Pittsfield MA
 416   1.96 Norman Leclerc, Newington NH
 417   1.96 Ida Farnworth, Lincoln RI
 418   1.96 Gert Dionne, North Hampton NH
 419   1.95 Lesley Fogarty, Newton NH
 420   1.95 Cate Avery, Dover NH
 421   1.94 Maureen Bitler, Hingham MA
 422   1.93 Ken Einstein, Sharon MA
 423   1.92 Susan Grieb, Bedford MA
 424   1.90 Terri Gustafson, Gardner MA
 425   1.90 Joanne Tulimieri, Sudbury MA
 426   1.90 Ann Bloomfield, Mashpee MA
 427   1.89 Marjory Nimberg, Foxboro MA
 428   1.88 Wayne Burt, Pembroke NH
 429   1.88 Martin Koski, Bourne MA
 430   1.88 Lynn Carew, Burlington VT
 431   1.88 Kurt Schneider, Nashua NH
 432   1.88 Kay Watman, Londonderry NH
 433   1.88 Connie Sweeney, New Bedford MA
 434   1.87 Jan Jenkins, Williston VT
 435   1.86 Paul Bacon, Belchertown MA
 436   1.86 Eleanor Stone, Westwood MA
 437   1.85 Paul Samuels, Charlton MA
 438   1.85 Eugene Weinberg, Providence RI
 439   1.84 Steven Randle, Quechee VT
 440   1.84 Karen Randle, Quechee VT
 441   1.83 Thomas Cibotti, West Falmouth MA
 442   1.83 Ann Keegan, Needham MA
 443   1.82 Warren Brown, Wrentham MA
 444   1.82 Paul Butler, Wrentham MA
 445   1.82 Paul Adler, Natick MA
 446   1.79 Judith Biegner, North Kingstown RI
 447   1.79 Daniel Neiman, Rowley MA
 448   1.79 Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI
 449   1.79 Ann Basilico, Cranston RI
 450   1.78 Sue Collinson, South Hero VT
 451   1.78 Robert Sagor, Greenfield MA
 452   1.78 Robert Pomeroy, Quechee VT
 453   1.78 Robert Belisle, Woodstock VT
 454   1.78 P Martinelli, Dalton MA
 455   1.78 Michelle Blanchard, Upton MA
 456   1.78 Laura Yentsch, Jamestown RI
 457   1.78 Ken Ross, Lenox MA
 458   1.78 Joe Valenti, W Stockbridge MA
 459   1.78 Janice Hobson, Sandwich MA
 460   1.78 Dana Noble, Pittsfield MA
 461   1.78 Claudia Gifford, Westport MA
 462   1.77 Peter Matthews, Wellesley MA
 463   1.76 Fred Wardwell Jr, Wellesley MA
 464   1.76 Francis Danico, Braintree MA
 465   1.74 Robert Farmer, Sterling MA
 466   1.74 Catarina Kiefe, Sterling MA
 467   1.73 Kenneth Roberts, Wellesley Hills MA
 468   1.72 Maureen Fahey, Coventry RI
 469   1.69 Terry Robinson, Westwood MA
 470   1.69 Sarah Widhu, Nashua NH
 471   1.69 Ruth Kenney, Owls Head ME
 472   1.69 Robert Yood, Worcester MA
 473   1.69 Richard Clark, Waterbury VT
 474   1.69 Lance Bukoff, Warren ME
 475   1.69 Kathleen Farrell, S Burlington VT
 476   1.69 Gloria Golden, Cranston RI
 477   1.69 Emily Holdstein, Worcester MA
 478   1.68 Dedee Bowers, Dedham MA
 479   1.67 Sam Shoushtarian, Newtonville MA
 480   1.67 Robert Stubbs, Framingham MA
 481   1.66 Michael Feeney, Cambridge MA
 482   1.66 Marybeth Lombardi, South Easton MA
 483   1.66 Donald Swart, Ithaca NY
 484   1.65 Shirley Samansky, Chestnut Hill MA
 485   1.65 Richard Meyer, Needham MA
 486   1.65 Katherine Meyer, Needham MA
 487   1.65 Feri Sitkioglu, Lexington MA
 488   1.64 Susan Frayman, Auburn MA
 489   1.64 Richard Osten, York ME
 490   1.64 Rene Frayman, Auburn MA
 491   1.64 Pete Crane, Portsmouth NH
 492   1.64 Fran Murphy, Lynnfield MA
 493   1.64 Debra Hogan, Boxford MA
 494   1.63 Susan Carp, Needham MA
 495   1.63 Marcia Hess, Warren RI
 496   1.62 Joseph Foster, Framingham MA
 497   1.62 Gail Kagan, Foxboro MA
 498   1.62 Donna Griffin, S Burlington VT
 499   1.62 Deborah Hannon, Braintree MA
 500   1.62 Bruce Fischer, Rumford RI
 501   1.62 Beverley Lamarre, N Providence RI
 502   1.61 Jon Valbert, Mashpee MA
 503   1.61 Eugene Stanton,    
 504   1.60 Coreen Nejame, Lenox MA
 505   1.59 Paula Michaud, Thomaston ME
 506   1.59 Patricia Lane, Myrtle Beach SC
 507   1.59 Marilyn Glover, Norwich VT
 508   1.59 Lucy Sherman, Chestnut Hill MA
 509   1.59 Larry Clark, Keene NH
 510   1.59 Alan Shotkin, Brookline MA
 511   1.58 Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA
 512   1.58 Bill Shockley, Westerly RI
 513   1.57 Brigitte Mosenthal, New London NH
 514   1.57 Bert Witham, Spruce Head ME
 515   1.56 Richard Bargar, Methuen MA
 516   1.56 Larry Kernan, Bedford MA
 517   1.55 Fred Hayes, Bellingham MA
 518   1.55 Anne Farrington, Chestnut Hill MA
 519   1.54 Nancy Terry, Brewster MA
 520   1.54 Francis Minosh, Westford MA
 521   1.54 Charles Terry, Brewster MA
 522   1.53 Susan Banghart, Northborough MA
 523   1.53 Mary Lyons Scott, Grantham NH
 524   1.53 Bill Spencer, Newport RI
 525   1.52 Gordon LaBonte, Brentwood NH
 526   1.52 Carl Wikstrom, Exeter NH
 527   1.51 Sarah Peeke, Wellesley MA
 528   1.51 Sandra Nyman, Needham MA
 529   1.51 Paul Waldeck, Boston MA
 530   1.51 Marty Shaevel, Brookline MA
 531   1.51 Marcy Glanz, Lincoln MA
 532   1.51 Evelyn Shuster, Wayland MA
 533   1.51 Collette Schwoeri, Newport RI
 534   1.51 Alan Korpi, Wellesley MA
 535   1.48 Scott Nyman, Shrewsbury MA
 536   1.48 Raphael Ornaf, Cambridge MA
 537   1.48 Michelle Immler, Brattleboro VT
 538   1.48 Gary Peterson, Marlborough MA
 539   1.48 Brad Roscoe, W Chesterfield NH
 540   1.48 Alvin Beal, Pittsfield MA
 541   1.47 Eileen English, Middeleton RI
 542   1.47 Doris Lowry, Pocasset MA
 543   1.46 Kate Martino, Rockland ME
 544   1.46 Carol Levin, Framingham MA
 545   1.46 Barb Higgins, Waldoboro ME
 546   1.45 Richard Burkhart, Burlington MA
 547   1.44 Sheila Sharp, Shelburne VT
 548   1.44 Geraldine Roshto, Rockport ME
 549   1.44 Carol Chickering, Etna NH
 550   1.43 Walt Fey, Arlington MA
 551   1.42 Nancy Dowd, Franklin MA
 552   1.42 Mary-Ann Hughes, Lowell MA
 553   1.42 Frank Falvey, Franklin MA
 554   1.42 Deborah McAdams, Lowell MA
 555   1.42 Carol Reymos, Norwood MA
 556   1.41 Virginia Munkelwitz, Burlington VT
 557   1.41 Ruth Twombly, East Orleans MA
 558   1.41 Jan Nettler, Florence MA
 559   1.41 Elaine Hubert, S Burlington VT
 560   1.40 Gautam Merchant, Humarock MA
 561   1.40 Deborah Norman, Providence RI
 562   1.39 Linda Randall, Plymouth MA
 563   1.39 Jagdish Agarwal, Concord MA
 564   1.39 Brian King, Hull MA
 565   1.38 William Collins, Arlington MA
 566   1.38 Mike Shaughnessy, Wakefield RI
 567   1.38 Mario Briccetti, Kingston RI
 568   1.38 Linda Bradley, East Dennis MA
 569   1.38 Kathy Centorino, Chestnut Hill MA
 570   1.38 John DiNapoli, Middletown RI
 571   1.38 Beverly Nill, Venice FL
 572   1.37 Marianne McGurren, Hopkinton MA
 573   1.37 Jacqueline Shaevel, Brookline MA
 574   1.36 Joseph Harrington, Stoughton MA
 575   1.35 Uta Williams, Marshfield Hill MA
 576   1.35 Peter Allen, Plattsburgh NY
 577   1.35 Michael Rogers, Ticonderoga NY
 578   1.35 Mark Oettinger, Burlington VT
 579   1.35 Judy Price, Marshfield Hls MA
 580   1.35 Gloria Rosenthal, Lenox MA
 581   1.35 Elizabeth Aho, Lenox MA
 582   1.34 Robert De Laar, Plymouth MA
 583   1.34 Peg Belden, Plymouth MA
 584   1.34 Frank Davey, Norwood MA
 585   1.34 Alice Field, New London NH
 586   1.33 Oosman Bashir, Cambridge MA
 587   1.33 Maureen Berggren, Quincy MA
 588   1.33 Lucy Zhang, Cambridge MA
 589   1.33 James Osofsky, Florence MA
 590   1.33 Brenda Hussey, Hingham MA
 591   1.33 Alan Frank, Amherst MA
 592   1.32 Robert Leese, Amherst NH
 593   1.32 Regis Beigel, Nashua NH
 594   1.32 Paul Reardon, Essex Junction VT
 595   1.32 Patricia Nestork, Charlotte VT
 596   1.32 Pamela Miller, Cambridge MA
 597   1.32 Nataly Goldin, Chestnut Hill MA
 598   1.32 Kenneth McNeill, Randolph MA
 599   1.32 Joseph Seo, Watertown MA
 600   1.32 John Tucker, Weston MA
 601   1.32 John Banker, Nashua NH
 602   1.32 Dick Fitton, Westport MA
 603   1.32 Diane Walsh, Dedham MA
 604   1.31 Frank Jenkins, Sherborn MA
 605   1.31 Beth Jenkins, Sherborn MA
 606   1.30 David Rosnick, Jamaica Plain MA
 607   1.30 David Guilmette, Whitman MA
 608   1.30 Brian Tellstone, Richmond VT
 609   1.30 Bill Everson, Lynnfield MA
 610   1.29 Peter Manzon, Waltham MA
 611   1.29 Jim Kronholm, Blandford MA
 612   1.28 Conall O'Cleirigh, Jamaica Plain MA
 613   1.28 Brian Frasier, Wilmington MA
 614   1.27 Jeffrey Vendetti, Attleboro MA
 615   1.27 Jane Verdrager, Grantham NH
 616   1.27 Jane Miller, S Burlington VT
 617   1.27 Garret Virchick, Sommerville MA
 618   1.27 Alicia Munnell, Boston MA
 619   1.26 Betsy Stegeman, Falmouth MA
 620   1.25 Roger Webb, Amherst MA
 621   1.25 Robert Boyd, Braintree MA
 622   1.25 Renee Grabiner, Waltham MA
 623   1.25 Patricia Di Sciullo, North Easton MA
 624   1.25 Marian Delaney, Fall River MA
 625   1.25 Marcia Wilk, Framingham MA
 626   1.25 Louisa Morgan, Marblehead MA
 627   1.25 Jori Grossack, Waban MA
 628   1.25 Donald Morgan, Marblehead MA
 629   1.24 Nancy Hornbeck, Durham NH
 630   1.24 Lisa Allison, Lee NH
 631   1.24 Kathy Meyer, Amherst MA
 632   1.24 Betty Jacobson, Amherst MA
 633   1.22 Susan Barron, White River Jct VT
 634   1.22 Peter Buonfiglio, Cranston RI
 635   1.22 Lorna Patterson, Sharon MA
 636   1.22 Judith Bollinger, Pittsfield MA
 637   1.22 John Russo, Norton MA
 638   1.22 Carolyn Johansson, Hingham MA
 639   1.22 Bern Bourgoin, Pittsfield MA
 640   1.21 Sarah Tague, Cohasset MA
 641   1.21 Mary Staunton, Cohasset MA
 642   1.21 Debby Notman, Chestnut Hill MA
 643   1.19 Zita Samuels, Brookline MA
 644   1.19 Hazel Dreyer, Wellesley MA
 645   1.18 Tina Jameson, Pawtucket RI
 646   1.18 Sandy Stamoulis, Barrington RI
 647   1.18 Paul Kelly, Roslindale MA
 648   1.18 Nancy Tuttle, Reading MA
 649   1.18 Matt Ammann, Williston VT
 650   1.18 John Shagoury, Plymouth MA
 651   1.18 Ellen Cook, Beverly MA
 652   1.18 Donna Urbach, Wellesley MA
 653   1.18 David Martz, Owls Head ME
 654   1.18 Chris Ammer, Lexington MA
 655   1.18 Charles Blaisdell, Plymouth MA
 656   1.18 Barry Shea, Middletown RI
 657   1.18 Ann Braucher, Billerica MA
 658   1.18 Andrew Krim, Holliston MA
 659   1.17 Robert Fogarty, Newton NH
 660   1.17 Peter Laubenstein, West Chatham MA
 661   1.17 Maurice Segall, Needham MA
 662   1.17 John Aiken, Fillerica MA
 663   1.17 David Luterman, Amesbury MA
 664   1.17 Barbara Perkins, Milton MA
 665   1.15 Mike Suvalle, Framingham MA
 666   1.14 Joanne Gill, Derry NH
 667   1.14 George Lajoie, Manchester NH
 668   1.14 Gayle Kekeisen, Beverly MA
 669   1.13 Sandy Stowe, Westwood MA
 670   1.13 Ruth Steinberg, Newton MA
 671   1.11 William Driscoll, Warwick RI
 672   1.11 Pat Bailey, Westerly RI
 673   1.11 Olaf Tabur, Keene NH
 674   1.11 Naresh Mehta, Shrewsbury MA
 675   1.11 Mette Tabur,    
 676   1.11 Mary Jo Feeney, Jamaica Plain MA
 677   1.11 Martin Colwell,    
 678   1.11 Mark Killilea,    
 679   1.11 Marilyn Chambers, West Boylston MA
 680   1.11 Marcia West, Charlestown RI
 681   1.11 Joe Mirzoeff,    
 682   1.11 Joan O'Connell, Narragansett RI
 683   1.11 Gerry Eichner, Walpole NH
 684   1.11 Claire Gardner, Newport NH
 685   1.11 Chris Lahey, Somerville MA
 686   1.11 Bruce Downing, New London NH
 687   1.11 Brenda Johnson, Hyannis MA
 688   1.11 Bob Ray, Westerly RI
 689   1.11 Bernard Levy, Northborough MA
 690   1.10 Sharon Gillespie, Needham MA
 691   1.10 Maxine Selig, Chestnut Hill MA
 692   1.10 Marilyn Tapper, Newton Center MA
 693   1.10 Kate Tully, Needham MA
 694   1.10 John Lombardo, Cranston RI
 695   1.10 Joan McGuire, Acton MA
 696   1.10 Gail Thompson, West Yarmouth MA
 697   1.10 Eileen Garabedian, Andover MA
 698   1.10 Dave Crossley, North Kingstown RI
 699   1.10 Carolyn Tetschner, Acton MA
 700   1.10 Carol Swartz, Centerville MA
 701   1.09 Maxine Aaronson, Sudbury MA
 702   1.09 Judie Muggia, Lexington MA
 703   1.09 Clinton Wright, Slatersville RI
 704   1.09 Al Muggia, Lexington MA
 705   1.08 Thomas Deady, Jr, Medford MA
 706   1.08 Paul Simon, Arlington MA
 707   1.08 Joan De Vita, Watertown MA
 708   1.07 Sara Cole, Hingham MA
 709   1.07 Roxann Maloney, Cranston RI
 710   1.07 Joan Ceglarski, Middletown RI
 711   1.07 Angela Griffin, Hingham MA
 712   1.05 Helen Mutch, Melrose MA
 713   1.05 Bob Coleman, Fitchburg MA
 714   1.03 Vivian Malloy, Providence RI
 715   1.03 Theresa Lee,    
 716   1.03 Suzanne Waxman, Dedham MA
 717   1.03 Robert Dutra, Bridgewater MA
 718   1.03 Paul Kelly, West Newbury MA
 719   1.03 Judith Hope, Pemaquid ME
 720   1.03 Joan Keger, Saunderstown RI
 721   1.03 Gary W Gallucci, Johnston RI
 722   1.03 Fran Caban, Narragansett RI
 723   1.03 Ellen Coyne,    
 724   1.03 Eli Fass,    
 725   1.03 Chris Jones, Braintree MA
 726   1.02 Susan Lincoln, Boxford MA
 727   1.02 Sue Geer, Manchester MA
 728   1.02 Michael Farrell, S Burlington VT
 729   1.02 Maureen Shaffer, Harwich MA
 730   1.02 Lillian Richard, New Bedford MA
 731   1.02 Karen Barnett, Chestnut Hill MA
 732   1.02 Gerald Di Vincenzo, S Burlington VT
 733   1.01 Paul Thompson, North Kingstown RI
 734   1.01 Minna Gregerman, Holden MA
 735   1.01 John Twomey, Wakefield RI
 736   1.01 Janet Fernie, North Kingstown RI
 737   1.01 Dee Burstein, Dedham MA
 738   1.01 David Boulay, Worcester MA
 739   0.99 Steve Frager, Framingham MA
 740   0.99 Ray Cieslak, North Kingstown RI
 741   0.99 Margaret (Peg) Smith, Harwich MA
 742   0.99 Lila Zale, Chatham MA
 743   0.99 Evalyn Glickman, Northampton MA
 744   0.99 Dorothy Murphy, Holden MA
 745   0.99 Allen Post, Andover MA
 746   0.98 Stephen Powers, Upton MA
 747   0.98 Ruth Weston, Marshfield MA
 748   0.98 Leonard Singer, Boston MA
 749   0.98 Lee Gately, Scituate MA
 750   0.98 Dorothy Smith, Hull MA
 751   0.98 Bonnie Knapp, Westborough MA
 752   0.96 Timothy Hill, Wellesley MA
 753   0.96 Steve Musen, Warwick RI
 754   0.96 Ralph McGregor, Williston VT
 755   0.96 Nancy Torti, Lincoln MA
 756   0.96 Marilyn Beardsley, Mashpee MA
 757   0.96 James McGregor, Williston VT
 758   0.96 Harriet Binder, Needham MA
 759   0.96 Gary Sorkin, Wellfleet MA
 760   0.96 Donald Rankin, East Greenwich RI
 761   0.96 Dianne Epstein, Centerville MA
 762   0.96 Deborah Coogan, Newton Center MA
 763   0.96 David DiCola, Providence RI
 764   0.96 Bertram Star, Newton MA
 765   0.96 Adell Rawson, Jupiter FL
 766   0.95 Paul Erwin,    
 767   0.95 Marilyn Wennerberg, Carver MA
 768   0.95 Joel Baron,    
 769   0.95 Daniel Miller, Worcester MA
 770   0.95 Bill Wennerberg, Carver MA
 771   0.94 Tsuneko Eustace, Needham MA
 772   0.94 Tom Kurtz, Hanover NH
 773   0.94 Susan Bianco, Dover MA
 774   0.94 Roberta Yaffe, Nashua NH
 775   0.94 Randall Ray, Wrentham MA
 776   0.94 Marilyn McGill, North Falmouth MA
 777   0.94 Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA
 778   0.94 Douglas McCormac, North Dartmouth MA
 779   0.94 Don Rivard, Brookline NH
 780   0.94 Dennis Morrill, Cumberland RI
 781   0.94 David Zurakowski, Dover MA
 782   0.94 Arthur Hartling, Hudson NH
 783   0.94 Andy Bianco, Dover MA
 784   0.94 Alyce Carlson, Plymouth MA
 785   0.94 Aggie Kurtz, Hanover NH
 786   0.93 Alice Shearer, Northampton MA
 787   0.92 Charleen Christy, Smithfield RI
 788   0.91 Yossi Livni, Woburn MA
 789   0.91 Tina Yu, Slatersville RI
 790   0.91 Peggy Gibson, Lexington MA
 791   0.91 Lance Neumann, East Dennis MA
 792   0.91 Elaine Kallio, Pawtucket RI
 793   0.91 Deborah Neumann, East Dennis MA
 794   0.91 Dani Livni, Woburn MA
 795   0.90 Stanley Richmond, Needham MA
 796   0.90 Megan DiOrio, Providence RI
 797   0.90 Lena Russo, Natick MA
 798   0.90 Joyce Levy, Auburndale MA
 799   0.90 John Kasdan, Sharon MA
 800   0.90 David Temple, Medfield MA
 801   0.89 William Cummings, Winchester MA
 802   0.89 Tom Caragliano, Medfield MA
 803   0.89 Stan Sadow, Wayland MA
 804   0.89 Sonia Wilson, Newport RI
 805   0.89 Sheila Goddard, Manchester MA
 806   0.89 Sally Huss,    
 807   0.89 Robert Brodeur, Pittsfield MA
 808   0.89 Prudence McCafferty, Salem MA
 809   0.89 Peter Samsel, Pittsfield MA
 810   0.89 Paul Wacks, Peabody MA
 811   0.89 Martin Appelstein, Peabody MA
 812   0.89 Judith Larsen, Easthampton MA
 813   0.89 John Tully, Needham MA
 814   0.89 John Frantz, Needham MA
 815   0.89 Janice Goff, North Dighton MA
 816   0.89 Jaan Srimurthy, Brookline MA
 817   0.89 Arlene Patterson, Randolph MA
 818   0.89 Arlene Fleming, Peabody MA
 819   0.89 Ann Sparrow, Lakeville MA
 820   0.88 Karen Moulton, Grantham NH
 821   0.88 Amy Labie, Grantham NH
 822   0.87 Stan Cohen, Pawtucket RI
 823   0.87 Nicole Gardner, Watertown MA
 824   0.87 Maureen Cullen, Braintree MA
 825   0.87 Mary Lou Lawrence, Cohasset MA
 826   0.87 Marguerite Levin, Belmont MA
 827   0.87 Linda Mahoney, Exeter NH
 828   0.87 Kate Begien, Brookline MA
 829   0.87 John Lampron, Hampton NH
 830   0.87 Diana Garmey, Boston MA
 831   0.87 David Levin, Belmont MA
 832   0.87 David Gardner, Watertown MA
 833   0.87 Beverly Cohen, Pawtucket RI
 834   0.86 Stephanie Flynn, Londonderry NH
 835   0.86 Duane Cowall, Bedford NH
 836   0.85 Robert Williams, Ayer MA
 837   0.85 Jimmy Becker, Newton MA
 838   0.85 Jackie Saunders, Fitchburg MA
 839   0.85 Ingrid Roveillo, Boothbay Harbor ME
 840   0.85 Caren Minzy, Boothbay ME
 841   0.85 Barbara Oswald, Portsmouth RI
 842   0.84 Ronald Briggs, Billerica MA
 843   0.84 Lucy Trombley, Grand Isle VT
 844   0.84 Joanne Krikorian, Warwick RI
 845   0.84 Elizabeth Stokey, Lincoln MA
 846   0.84 Don Balcom, S Burlington VT
 847   0.84 Diane Lambert, Seekonk MA
 848   0.83 Mark Throop, Framingham MA
 849   0.83 Judith Sonner, Newton MA
 850   0.83 Eric Throop, Framingham MA
 851   0.83 Amy Magnus, Framingham MA
 852   0.82 Noreen Pitts, Exeter NH
 853   0.82 Darryl Legassie, Milton NH
 854   0.82 Cheryl Sober, Newtonville MA
 855   0.81 Steven Simon, East Sandwich MA
 856   0.81 Lori Simon,    
 857   0.81 Barbara Wilson, Sudbury MA
 858   0.80 Trey Hyer, Boston MA
 859   0.80 Suzanne Essley, Duxbury MA
 860   0.80 Susan Tripp, Leominster MA
 861   0.80 Susan Thomas, Brewster MA
 862   0.80 Susan Kerns,    
 863   0.80 Shari Metcalf, Newton MA
 864   0.80 Sandra Scoliard, Providence RI
 865   0.80 Mary Pilch, Wakefield RI
 866   0.80 Martha Lucia, Cranston RI
 867   0.80 M.Lucille Bradley, Keene NH
 868   0.80 Krzysztof Jarosz, Grantham NH
 869   0.80 Judy Idelkope, W Chesterfield NH
 870   0.80 Johnna Dana, Woodstock VT
 871   0.80 John Malley, Pascoag RI
 872   0.80 Joan Leitzes, Duxbury MA
 873   0.80 Joan Kulklinski, Worcester MA
 874   0.80 Jim Card,    
 875   0.80 Jean Smith, Brattleboro VT
 876   0.80 Jane Clancy, Attleboro MA
 877   0.80 Gloria Manna, Johnston RI
 878   0.80 Flora Hall, Eastham MA
 879   0.80 Dorota Jarosz, Grantham NH
 880   0.80 Carol Rubin, Newton MA
 881   0.80 Carol DeCarolis, Leominster MA
 882   0.79 Tim O'Connor, Boston MA
 883   0.79 Michael Grimes, Needham MA
 884   0.79 Kendall Patterson, Sharon MA
 885   0.79 Ellen Oasis, Sudbury MA
 886   0.79 Ann Johnson, Framingham MA
 887   0.78 Pat Watroba,    
 888   0.78 Nancy Hodin, Lexington MA
 889   0.78 Brian Harrison,    
 890   0.76 Mary Lou Gauvin, Lincoln MA
 891   0.76 Lalit Savla, Holden MA
 892   0.76 Hema Savla, Holden MA
 893   0.76 Dick Mazow, Bedford MA
 894   0.76 Al Maltz, Arlington MA
 895   0.75 Paul Larosa, Lynnfield MA
 896   0.75 Bart Bussink, Cambridge MA
 897   0.75 Anne McCormack, Newton MA
 898   0.75 Ann Jenkins, Cambridge MA
 899   0.74 Mark Killilen, Sutton MA
 900   0.74 Marjorie Sullivan, Hull MA
 901   0.74 Joan Williams, Hingham MA
 902   0.74 Janet Cerella, Wellesley MA
 903   0.74 Jane Tondorf, Weymouth MA
 904   0.74 Elaine Madden, Hingham MA
 905   0.74 Bonnie Dehner, Milton MA
 906   0.73 David Prentiss, Providence RI
 907   0.72 Topper Morris, Northfield VT
 908   0.72 Todd Kerekes, Manchester NH
 909   0.72 Susan Deutsch, Owl's Head ME
 910   0.72 Patricia Kerekes, Manchester NH
 911   0.72 Norbert Fessel, Riverside RI
 912   0.72 Joseph Charnock, Lexington MA
 913   0.72 Jeanne McKenzie, Medford MA
 914   0.72 Jacqueline Kovacs, Andover MA
 915   0.72 Fredda Sharfstein, Pawtucket RI
 916   0.72 Charles Van Royen, Essex Junction VT
 917   0.72 Charles Struzzieri, Weymouth MA
 918   0.71 Richard Perry, Brewster MA
 919   0.71 Patricia Cotta, Plymouth MA
 920   0.71 Mark Lee, Boston MA
 921   0.71 Donald McA'Nulty, West Roxbury MA
 922   0.71 Carol McA'nulty, West Roxbury MA
 923   0.71 Annmarie Stanton, Milton MA
 924   0.70 Ralph Hutchins, Plymouth MA
 925   0.70 Connie Lampert, Wayland MA
 926   0.70 Barbara Hutchins, Plymouth MA
 927   0.69 Ruth Westheimer, Worcester MA
 928   0.69 Louise Bendonis, South Dennis MA
 929   0.69 Edward Newcombe, Auburn MA
 930   0.68 William Travis, Pittsfield MA
 931   0.68 William Hicks, Needham MA
 932   0.68 Wasi D'Cruz,    
 933   0.68 Michael Brucato, Plymouth MA
 934   0.68 Marie Walsh, Cumberland RI
 935   0.68 John Fisher, Needham MA
 936   0.68 Emily Gardner, Holliston MA
 937   0.68 Elinor Scholl, Brookline MA
 938   0.68 Dale Hardy, Plymouth MA
 939   0.68 Clayton Cox, Millbury MA
 940   0.68 Bonnie DeOrsay,  MA
 941   0.67 Bernie Bendiksen, New Bedford MA
 942   0.66 William Gay, Framingham MA
 943   0.66 William Everett, Providence RI
 944   0.66 Thomas Woo, Medfield MA
 945   0.66 Susan Hunt, Medfield MA
 946   0.66 Stephen Pescatore, Chelmsford MA
 947   0.66 Robert Steinberg, Nashua NH
 948   0.66 Robert Eachus, Nashua NH
 949   0.66 Janet Remien, Brookline MA
 950   0.66 Gale Shultz, Mattapoisett MA
 951   0.66 Earle Tryder, Manchester NH
 952   0.66 Dennis Martin, Providence RI
 953   0.66 Dave Donovan, New London NH
 954   0.66 Carole Cargill, Assonet MA
 955   0.66 Bob Klein, South Strafford VT
 956   0.66 Bob Fish,  RI
 957   0.66 Betty Moylan, West Yarmouth MA
 958   0.66 Ann Johnston, Needham MA
 959   0.64 Michael Tompkins, Goffstown NH
 960   0.64 George Biron, Bedford NH
 961   0.64 Elizabeth Mcloughlin, Cohasset MA
 962   0.63 Robert Krieg, Burlington MA
 963   0.63 Randy Waterman, Colchester VT
 964   0.63 Paul Vena, Burlington MA
 965   0.63 Mary King,    
 966   0.63 Margaret Giasi,    
 967   0.63 Larry Uchill, Chestnut Hill MA
 968   0.63 Karen Kupersmith, Warwick RI
 969   0.63 Judith Grace, Brookline MA
 970   0.63 Gail Vogt, Williston VT
 971   0.63 Daniel Clark, Reading MA
 972   0.63 Connie Thomson, Medfield MA
 973   0.63 Ann Marie Gruber, Woburn MA
 974   0.62 Susan McCoy, Amherst MA
 975   0.62 Skip Page, Rye NH
 976   0.62 Ronald Ouellet, Brentwood NH
 977   0.62 Priscilla Lindhout, Danvers MA
 978   0.62 Phil Page, Llano NM
 979   0.62 Penny Mullens, Mattapoisett MA
 980   0.62 Mike McDonald, North Dartmouth MA
 981   0.62 Lee Anne Thurman, Marblehead MA
 982   0.62 John Goldman, Needham MA
 983   0.62 Jim Berry, Chevy Chase MD
 984   0.62 Jihoon Kim, Williamstown MA
 985   0.62 Jeannine Scanlon, Tiverton RI
 986   0.62 James Nowill, Easthampton MA
 987   0.62 Elizabeth Crowther, Chepachet RI
 988   0.62 Elizabeth Bachman, Needham MA
 989   0.62 Doris Carvalho, Westport MA
 990   0.62 Cynthia Butler, Salem MA
 991   0.62 Carol Parsons, Danvers MA
 992   0.62 Anita Taylor, Natick MA
 993   0.62 Anita Olson, Needham MA
 994   0.62 Aina Holden, Mattapoisett MA
 995   0.61 Tom Kuster, Pittsfield MA
 996   0.61 Susan Abookire, Jamaica Plain MA
 997   0.61 Saul Cooper, Chestnut Hill MA
 998   0.61 Pam Ellsworth,    
 999   0.61 Murray Scott, Raymond NH
1000   0.61 Gerry Therrien, Manchester NH
1001   0.61 Carol Terlik, Pittsfield MA
1002   0.61 Anita Johnston, Buzzards Bay MA
1003   0.60 Jean Purser, Concord MA
1004   0.59 Valerie Kijewski, Stratham NH
1005   0.59 Sandy Macey, Lexington MA
1006   0.59 Sandra Blazensky, Westerly RI
1007   0.59 Ron Clardy, Hampton NH
1008   0.59 Patricia Kelleher, Milton MA
1009   0.59 Paschal DeBlasio, Williston VT
1010   0.59 Nicholas Blazensky, Westerly RI
1011   0.59 Mary Davis, Pittsfield MA
1012   0.59 Kathy Kilgus, Pittsfield MA
1013   0.59 Gail Marcinkiewicz, Wakefield MA
1014   0.59 Edward Sullivan, Harwich MA
1015   0.59 Donna Goll, Harwich MA
1016   0.59 Claudia Blaha, Yarmouth Port MA
1017   0.59 Alan Peterfreund, Amherst MA
1018   0.58 Susan Mason, Hudson MA
1019   0.58 Janice Wexler, Manchester MA
1020   0.58 David Wray Jr, Walpole MA
1021   0.57 Kathleen Kersus, Jefferson MA
1022   0.57 Gerald Kersus, Jefferson MA
1023   0.57 Charles Jackson, Northampton MA
1024   0.56 Toby Davidson, Lexington MA
1025   0.56 Shelia Schwab, Boston MA
1026   0.56 Robert Kvaal, Lexington MA
1027   0.56 Richard Nimberg, Foxboro MA
1028   0.56 Peter Simeon,    
1029   0.56 Paul Babineau, Fitchburg MA
1030   0.56 Normand Dubois, Warwick RI
1031   0.56 Nancy Raphael, Cambridge MA
1032   0.56 Nancy Irish, Kittery ME
1033   0.56 Lynn Noble, Sandwich MA
1034   0.56 Kathy Alimanestianu,  MA
1035   0.56 John Silva, Hampton NH
1036   0.56 Jane Podgurski, West Greenwich RI
1037   0.56 Ernie Peabody, West Boylston MA
1038   0.56 Emily Gordon, Newton MA
1039   0.56 Dori Senerchia, North Billerica MA
1040   0.56 Carolyn Noble, Sandwich MA
1041   0.56 Bob Curtice,    
1042   0.55 Virginia Leavy, West Newton MA
1043   0.55 Peter Roos, Milton MA
1044   0.55 Denise Bahosh, Shrewsbury MA
1045   0.54 Phyllis Bloom, Acton MA
1046   0.53 Suzanne Zaff, South Easton MA
1047   0.53 Rose Hanamoto, North Sutton NH
1048   0.53 Nancy Luce, Grantham NH
1049   0.53 Joyce Moore, Derry NY
1050   0.53 J Brooks Fenno, Boston MA
1051   0.53 Dick Carter,    
1052   0.53 Diane Malkoski, South Dartmouth MA
1053   0.53 Andrew Howitt, Westwood MA
1054   0.51 Rob Faberman, Sharon MA
1055   0.51 Maurine Wacks, Framingham MA
1056   0.51 Kathy Gatewood, North Chatham MA
1057   0.51 Kate King, Dorchester MA
1058   0.51 Herbert Shanzer, Westford MA
1059   0.51 Elanah Traub, Mashpee MA
1060   0.51 Bill Wacks, Framingham MA
1061   0.51 Barbara Pagos, Eastham MA
1062   0.49 Rich Hamilton, North Lancaster MA
1063   0.49 Carol Kearns, Leominster MA
1064   0.49 Al Lowe,  MA
1065   0.48 Sylvia Roberts, Nashua NH
1066   0.48 Mieke Monen, Stow MA
1067   0.48 Marinus Monen, Stow MA
1068   0.48 Joseph Stanganelli, Auburndale MA
1069   0.48 Hope Fish, Cranston RI
1070   0.48 Harvey Rosenthal, Boston MA
1071   0.48 Ellie Smith, Cranston RI
1072   0.48 Ellen Math-Shute, Newton MA
1073   0.48 Darcy Hamlin, Nashua NH
1074   0.47 Ronald Morse,    
1075   0.47 Nick Tinios, Hampton NH
1076   0.47 Lee Sinai, Lexington MA
1077   0.47 James DeRuosi, Hampton NH
1078   0.47 Helen Osborne, Natick MA
1079   0.47 Charles McLain III, Boston MA
1080   0.47 Anthia Morse,    
1081   0.46 Tom Redburn, Plymouth MA
1082   0.46 Stephen Glazer, Sharon MA
1083   0.46 Rita Barbone, Smithfield RI
1084   0.46 Peter Stevens, Wakefield RI
1085   0.46 Mary Kay Button, New London NH
1086   0.46 Mary Dulemba, Harwich MA
1087   0.46 Lois Barbour, Natick MA
1088   0.46 Lawrence Metzger, Plymouth MA
1089   0.46 Laurie Turner, Shelburne VT
1090   0.46 Laura Pearlstein, Stoughton MA
1091   0.46 Katherine Alimanestianu,  MA
1092   0.46 John Pieper, W  Chesterfield NH
1093   0.46 Frank Woodhouse, Natick MA
1094   0.46 Elaine Sheeran, Plymouth MA
1095   0.46 Diane Stenroos, Burlington VT
1096   0.46 Delia Jean, Gardner MA
1097   0.46 Dan Button, New London NH
1098   0.46 Carolyn McNaught, Falmouth MA
1099   0.46 C. Mary Mauterstock, Brewster MA
1100   0.46 Beatrice Martini, N Providence RI
1101   0.46 Barbara Doyle, Chestnut Hill MA
1102   0.46 Anne Mccune, Keene NH
1103   0.46 Alan Aaron, Ashland MA
1104   0.45 Tom Boyd, Burlington VT
1105   0.43 Robert Waite, Holden MA
1106   0.43 Paul Marquis, North Hampton NH
1107   0.43 Paul Bay, Arlington MA
1108   0.43 Mary Forte, Foxboro MA
1109   0.43 Judy Sacknoff, Lexington MA
1110   0.43 Jayne Mundt, Lincoln MA
1111   0.43 David Lawrence, Rochester NH
1112   0.42 Patricia Hawkins, Chestnut Hill MA
1113   0.42 Mine Usluel, Lexington MA
1114   0.42 Mary Shaw, North Eastham MA
1115   0.42 Marlene Jones, Rye NH
1116   0.42 Kathryn Whalen, Chestnut Hill MA
1117   0.42 Denis Glover,    
1118   0.42 Connie Fields, Rye Beach NH
1119   0.41 Usha Upadhyay, Shrewsbury MA
1120   0.41 Robert Traylor, Needham MA
1121   0.41 Richard Pope, Newport RI
1122   0.41 Neena Patwardhan, Westborough MA
1123   0.41 Marian O'Connell, Middletown RI
1124   0.41 Ken Wong, Newton MA
1125   0.41 Eric Lee Shukan, Woburn MA
1126   0.41 Eleanor Mullane, Winchester MA
1127   0.41 Deb Haviland, Rockland ME
1128   0.41 Anne Corbett, Sunapee NH
1129   0.40 Sally Morrison, Waldoboro ME
1130   0.40 Lou DiOrio, Raymond NH
1131   0.40 James Eldredge, Raymond NH
1132   0.40 Cathy Murphy,    
1133   0.40 Bob Leitch, Amherst MA
1134   0.40 Barbara Degrass, Lincolnville ME
1135   0.39 Walter Driscoll III, Cambridge MA
1136   0.39 Ruth Cunniff, Exeter NH
1137   0.39 Roberta Arbetter, Chestnut Hill MA
1138   0.39 Marilyn Wolman, Chestnut Hill MA
1139   0.39 Ellen Suvalle, Framingham MA
1140   0.39 Charles Rose, Brookline MA
1141   0.39 Carl Vancelette, Barrington NH
1142   0.39 Barbara Rosenbaum, Lexington MA
1143   0.38 Sue Newbury, Weston MA
1144   0.38 Meg Foster, Wellesley MA
1145   0.38 Julian Jefferson, Manchester NH
1146   0.38 Frances Oleary, Cambridge MA
1147   0.38 Dorothy Schulte, Hudson NH
1148   0.38 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
1149   0.38 Dale Wisler, Atkinson NH
1150   0.38 Barry Herring, Wellesley MA
1151   0.38 Barbara Tarlin, Wellesley MA
1152   0.38 Ann Billings, Walpole MA
1153   0.37 Bari Boyer, Chilmark MA
1154   0.36 Susan Flint, Watertown MA
1155   0.36 Mike Mickelsen, Waltham MA
1156   0.36 Ben Pilch, Acton MA
1157   0.35 June Robinson, Milton MA
1158   0.35 Jack (John C) Robinson, Milton MA
1159   0.35 Clay Stewart, Lexington MA
1160   0.34 Rod Artz, Camden ME
1161   0.34 Mike Reynolds, Boothbay ME
1162   0.34 Jamie Morin, Boothbay ME
1163   0.34 Diane Forsyth, Pittsfield MA
1164   0.34 Carol Shull, Rockland ME
1165   0.34 Bill Frazier, Pittsfield MA
1166   0.33 Helen Meyrowitz, Needham MA
1167   0.33 Barbara Sullivan, Needham MA
1168   0.33 Anna McKeon, Lexington MA
1169   0.32 Suzanne Capone, Boston MA
1170   0.32 Steve Scheibel,    
1171   0.32 Seth Taylor, Chatham MA
1172   0.32 James Osten, Lexington MA
1173   0.32 Elaine Joseph, Shrewsbury MA
1174   0.32 Beverly Conklin, Dover MA
1175   0.32 Beth Taylor, Chatham MA
1176   0.31 Ole Madsen, Chestnut Hill MA
1177   0.31 Marion Eklund, Wellesley Hills MA
1178   0.31 John Jones Jr, South Weymouth MA
1179   0.31 Grace Madsen, Chestnut Hill MA
1180   0.31 Elyse Astley, Wellesley MA
1181   0.29 Ira Gregerman, Holden MA
1182   0.28 Phil Rettew, S Burlington VT
1183   0.28 Jackie Lawson, S Burlington VT
1184   0.28 Jack Linn, Richmond VT
1185   0.28 Ann Moore, S Burlington VT
1186   0.25 Dorothy Caswell, Exeter NH
1187   0.25 Carol Levine, Odunquit ME
1188   0.23 Yaning Zhou, Tewksbury MA
1189   0.23 Qingyan Yu, Andover MA
1190   0.23 Philippe Bey, Boston MA
1191   0.23 Nancy Sandell, Hull MA
1192   0.23 Micheal Chapman, Charlestown MA
1193   0.23 Mary Marsh, North Easton MA
1194   0.23 Mary Lu Klum, Hollis NH
1195   0.23 Marley Cedrone, Framingham MA
1196   0.23 Lester Starr Jr, Medfield MA
1197   0.23 John Yin, Southborough MA
1198   0.23 Elena Soboleva, Newton MA
1199   0.23 Dorothy Briggs, Weston MA
1200   0.23 Dawei Qi, Framingham MA
1201   0.23 Bala Bathey, Tewksbury MA
1202   0.23 Adi Chehna, Marlborough MA
1203   0.21 Don Kennedy, Bedford MA
1204   0.18 Mark Harrington, Malden MA
1205   0.18 Ki Bong Chang, Malden MA
1206   0.18 Judy Usen, Lexington MA
1207   0.18 Judy Liss, Bedford MA
1208   0.15 Ellen Kaplan, Belmont MA