San Francisco Sectional

San Francisco
Jan 18-19, 2020

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Sat Morn Strat Open Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.12
1
1
1
Andrew Chen, San Jose CA; Xin Ge, Cupertino CA64.20%
2.34
2


Jeff Reynolds - Genie Reynolds, San Francisco CA58.73%
1.76
3
2

Elaine Lowenthal - Joyce Friedman, San Francisco CA56.15%
1.32
4


Lori Spaeth, Los Altos CA; Christina Kamra, Woodside CA54.86%
0.99
5


Loretta Baines, Foster City CA; Teiko Peterson, San Francisco CA53.67%
1.17
3
2
Alfred Cavagnaro, San Francisco CA; Herman Hersh, Milwaukee WI48.61%
0.87
4

Lorraine Basson - Gabriel Basson, San Francisco CA47.22%

Sat Morn Strat 499er Pair - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.55
1
1
1
Brigitte Sandquist - Kirsten Beda, San Francisco CA69.31%
2.66
2
2
2
Kenneth Hui - Siuling Ku, San Mateo CA64.03%
2.00
3
3
3
Florence Glatt - William Glatt, Foster City CA62.22%
1.50
4
4

David Sweet - Devlin Delaney, Pacifica CA58.61%
1.12
5
5

Arne Wagner, Piedmont CA; Ronald Hutton, Oakland CA58.33%
0.84
6


Marian Smith, Menlo Park CA; Eric Strauss, Portola Valley CA56.94%
1.15
6

Richard Wilmington - Mark Issacs, San Francisco CA56.11%
0.71

4
Gloria Halliday - Mike Halliday, Foster City CA54.86%
0.60

5
Evan Scott - Georgianna Farren, Larkspur CA54.31%

Sat Morn Strat 99er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.56
1
1
1
Benjamin Bascom - Sarah Malarkey, San Francisco CA67.20%
1.17
2


Lora Danis, San Francisco CA; Shirley Ehrlich, Mill Valley CA66.60%
0.88
3


57.50%
0.90
4
2

Linda Fong, Tiburon CA; Jennifer Caulfield, San Francisco CA57.30%
0.49
5


Debbie Carey, Emerald Hills CA; Lucy Ballard, Redwood City CA56.90%
0.71
3
2
Megan Sanguinetti - Hans Werner, San Francisco CA48.90%
0.51
4

Carolyn Johnston - Mark Reed, San Francisco CA48.67%

Saturday Open Pairs - 29.0 Tables / Based on 64 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
24.83
1


Anant Rathi, San Francisco CA; Kevin Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA65.08%
18.62
2


Jo Ginsberg - Len Vishnevsky, San Francisco CA62.47%
13.97
3
1

Finn Kolesnik, Ventura CA; Michael Xu, Palo Alto CA59.75%
10.48
4
2

Robin Roche, San Francisco CA; Anlin Xu, Groton CT58.34%
8.28
5


Gerard Laquerriere, Clovis CA; Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA58.31%
7.09
6
3
1
Dmitri Stukalov - Marina Seppius, Palo Alto CA58.04%
6.21
7


Robert Thomson, San Rafael CA; Mark Peterson, Larkspur CA57.93%
5.52
8


Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA; Daniel Sonner, Redwood City CA56.80%
4.97
9
4
2
Kris Wong, San Francisco CA; Chris Chou, San Jose CA56.28%
4.51
10
5

Mark McCarthy - Rhian Davies, San Francisco CA55.56%
4.14
11


Edmund Wu - William Zhu, San Francisco CA55.46%
3.82
12


Michael Levin - Robert Schwab, San Francisco CA54.88%
3.55
13


Nancy Gunn, Santa Rosa CA; Sarita Mathiasen, Albany CA54.77%
3.31
14


Loretta Bromberg, Bel Tiburon CA; Don Friedman, San Francisco CA54.40%
3.10
15


Jim O'Neil, Cupertino CA; Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA54.29%
2.10
6

Richard Bellerose - Chris Chen, San Francisco CA53.95%
2.38
7
3
Preston Kauk, Cupertino CA; Dorr Clark, Campbell CA53.61%
1.44
8

Melanie Haddad, Tiburon CA; Terry Kee, San Rafael CA53.06%
1.38

4
Sarah Chen - Charlie Chen, San Jose CA52.92%
2.16

5
Susan Campbell - Deborah Drysdale, San Francisco CA51.99%

Sat Aft Strat Side Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.58
1


Andrew Chen, San Jose CA; Xin Ge, Cupertino CA70.35%
3.44
2


Richard Rogers - Stephanie Rogers, San Francisco CA61.70%
2.64
3
1

Lea Salem - Mike Klayman, San Francisco CA60.26%
1.98
4
2
1
Brigitte Sandquist - Kirsten Beda, San Francisco CA58.81%
1.60
5


Andrew Straus, San Francisco CA; Jason Leith, Oakland CA57.53%
1.49
6
3
2
Mike Halliday - Gloria Halliday, Foster City CA57.05%
1.15
4

Kevin Patterson, Hayward CA; John Shouldice, Castro Valley CA56.57%
0.88
5
3
Janice Lee - Winifred Whooley, Petaluma CA53.85%
0.66
6

Doriane Heyman, San Mateo CA; Virginia Maclean, Hillsborough CA53.69%
0.66

4
Kevin Babcock - Paul Melodia, San Francisco CA51.92%

Sat Aft Strat 99er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.47
1


Cindy Morris, Kentfield CA; Judy Grossman, San Francisco CA61.83%
1.10
2


Maria Grigorieff - Bruce Bogner, Half Moon Bay CA57.83%
1.04
3
1

Jennifer Caulfield, San Francisco CA; Linda Fong, Tiburon CA56.92%
0.78
4
2

Georgianna Farren - Evan Scott, Larkspur CA55.17%

Sun Morn Strat Open Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.27
1


Vicki Lerner, San Francisco CA; Marc Rosaaen, Daly City CA63.53%
3.95
2


Ying Liu, Palo Alto CA; Dorr Clark, Campbell CA62.77%
2.96
3


Don Friedman - Roz Kahn, San Francisco CA62.46%
2.22
4


Virginia Wailes, Hillsborough CA; Edward Hornung, San Bruno CA58.27%
2.41
5
1

Lynn Norris - Dolores Mackinnon, San Francisco CA58.23%
1.81
6
2

Doriane Heyman, San Mateo CA; Virginia Maclean, Hillsborough CA58.21%
1.36
3

Thomas Stillman - Siesel Maibach, San Francisco CA57.44%
1.56
4
1
Alan Chian - Bo Chian, Ukiah CA54.11%
1.17
5
2
Nancy Yu - Gary Zeng, San Francisco CA54.06%
0.60
6

Leah Khayter - Chris Chung, Belmont CA52.83%
0.88

3
Henry Zhang, Saratoga CA; Youfeng Wu, Palo Alto CA52.82%
0.66

4
Olga Abouab - Mark Reed, San Francisco CA52.55%

Sun Aft Strat Open Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.35
1


Xuhua Lin, Edison NJ; Amber Lin, San Francisco CA65.27%
3.26
2
1

Leah Khayter - Chris Chung, Belmont CA60.93%
2.45
3
2

Lynn Norris - Dolores Mackinnon, San Francisco CA60.73%
1.84
4


Rita Bichara, San Francisco CA; Ada Klein, Boca Raton FL60.67%
1.38
5


Virginia Wailes, Hillsborough CA; Ying Liu, Palo Alto CA58.97%
1.28
3
1
Clive Surfleet, Los Altos CA; Shailesh Naik, Saratoga CA53.46%
1.09
4
2
Henry Zhang, Saratoga CA; Youfeng Wu, Palo Alto CA51.96%
0.72
5
3
Forrest Rice - Mark Sawchuk, San Francisco CA47.77%

Swiss Teams Bracket-1 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
14.72
1
Edmund Wu - William Zhu - Anant Rathi, San Francisco CA; Andrew Gumperz, Berkeley CA98.00
11.04
2
Finn Kolesnik, Ventura CA; Michael Xu - Sarah Youngquist, Palo Alto CA; Daniel Sonner, Redwood City CA94.00
8.28
3
Erwin Linzner - Bob Klein, Santa Rosa CA; David Neuman, San Francisco CA; Tracey Bauer, San Rafael CA86.00
6.21
4
Mark McCarthy - Rhian Davies, San Francisco CA; Sidney Lorvan, Pacifica CA; Anlin Xu, Groton CT84.00
4.91
5
Len Vishnevsky - Jo Ginsberg, San Francisco CA; Michael Bodell - Mike Cailean, Santa Clara CA79.00

Swiss Teams Bracket-3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.67
1
Elenalani Lam, Sunnyvale CA; Glenn Boyce, Piedmont CA; Andrew Lazarus, Berkeley CA; John Engstrom, Dublin CA98.00
4.25
2
Gail Gabiati - Hinda Gilbert - Martin Kaye - Baron Wang, San Francisco CA88.00
3.19
3
Andrea Ventris, Tiburon CA; Lillian Trac, San Rafael CA; Patricia Irwin, Mill Valley CA; Jocelyn Startz, San Francisco CA86.00

Swiss Teams Bracket-4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
3.13
1
Chuck Wiesen, Tracy CA; Judy Huckabay - Barbara Hansen, Fremont CA; Marilyn Press, Menlo Park CA95.00
2.35
2
Paul Davis, Mountain View CA; Anna Ravenscroft - Alex Martelli, Sunnyvale CA; Geraldine Macdonald, Los Altos CA91.00
1.76
3
Paulette Moe, Ross CA; Carolyn Farren - Georgianna Farren - Evan Scott, Larkspur CA76.00

Swiss Teams Bracket-2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.20
1
Dan Wong, Pleasanton CA; Edwin Seputis - John Eidinger, Oakland CA; David Pratt, Alameda CA83.00
6.15
2
Michael Levin - Elaine Lowenthal - Joyce Friedman - Richard Bellerose, San Francisco CA81.00
4.04
3/4
Arthur Mirin, Castro Valley CA; Rick Wilson - Gilbert Reeser, Pleasanton CA; Gary Minnig, Swanzey NH78.00
4.04
3/4
Sarah Chen - Steve Chen - Andrew Chen, San Jose CA; Qiang Zhang, Dublin CA; Min Bai - Xin Ge, Cupertino CA78.00

 


Total masterpoints: 922.53 earned by 307 players.
Total attendance:  214 tables.

   1  39.55 Anant Rathi, San Francisco CA
   2  25.87 Kevin Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA
   3  25.01 Michael Xu, Palo Alto CA
   4  25.01 Finn Kolesnik, Ventura CA
   5  23.53 Len Vishnevsky, San Francisco CA
   6  23.53 Jo Ginsberg, San Francisco CA
   7  18.86 William Zhu, San Francisco CA
   8  18.86 Edmund Wu, San Francisco CA
   9  16.69 Anlin Xu, Groton CT
  10  16.56 Daniel Sonner, Redwood City CA
  11  14.72 Andrew Gumperz, Berkeley CA
  12  11.74 Andrew Chen, San Jose CA
  13  11.04 Sarah Youngquist, Palo Alto CA
  14  10.72 Rhian Davies, San Francisco CA
  15  10.72 Mark McCarthy, San Francisco CA
  16  10.48 Robin Roche, San Francisco CA
  17  10.21 David Neuman, San Francisco CA
  18  10.21 Bob Klein, Santa Rosa CA
  19   9.97 Michael Levin, San Francisco CA
  20   9.72 Xin Ge, Cupertino CA
  21   9.58 Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA
  22   8.28 Tracey Bauer, San Rafael CA
  23   8.28 Gerard Laquerriere, Clovis CA
  24   8.28 Erwin Linzner, Santa Rosa CA
  25   8.25 Richard Bellerose, San Francisco CA
  26   8.20 John Eidinger, Oakland CA
  27   8.20 Edwin Seputis, Oakland CA
  28   8.20 David Pratt, Alameda CA
  29   8.20 Dan Wong, Pleasanton CA
  30   7.91 Joyce Friedman, San Francisco CA
  31   7.91 Elaine Lowenthal, San Francisco CA
  32   7.09 Marina Seppius, Palo Alto CA
  33   7.09 Dmitri Stukalov, Palo Alto CA
  34   6.99 Mark Peterson, Larkspur CA
  35   6.33 Dorr Clark, Campbell CA
  36   6.27 Don Friedman, San Francisco CA
  37   6.21 Sidney Lorvan, Pacifica CA
  38   6.21 Robert Thomson, San Rafael CA
  39   5.83 Baron Wang, San Francisco CA
  40   5.67 John Engstrom, Dublin CA
  41   5.67 Glenn Boyce, Piedmont CA
  42   5.67 Elenalani Lam, Sunnyvale CA
  43   5.67 Andrew Lazarus, Berkeley CA
  44   5.53 Kirsten Beda, San Francisco CA
  45   5.53 Brigitte Sandquist, San Francisco CA
  46   5.52 Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA
  47   5.50 Dolores Mackinnon, San Francisco CA
  48   5.46 Lynn Norris, San Francisco CA
  49   5.40 Kris Wong, San Francisco CA
  50   5.40 Chris Chou, San Jose CA
  51   5.33 Ying Liu, Palo Alto CA
  52   5.27 Vicki Lerner, San Francisco CA
  53   5.27 Marc Rosaaen, Daly City CA
  54   4.91 Mike Cailean, Santa Clara CA
  55   4.91 Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA
  56   4.35 Xuhua Lin, Edison NJ
  57   4.35 Amber Lin, San Francisco CA
  58   4.34 Robert Schwab, San Francisco CA
  59   4.25 Martin Kaye, San Francisco CA
  60   4.25 Hinda Gilbert, San Francisco CA
  61   4.25 Gail Gabiati, San Francisco CA
  62   4.04 Rick Wilson, Pleasanton CA
  63   4.04 Gilbert Reeser, Pleasanton CA
  64   4.04 Gary Minnig, Swanzey NH
  65   4.04 Arthur Mirin, Castro Valley CA
  66   3.86 Leah Khayter, Belmont CA
  67   3.86 Chris Chung, Belmont CA
  68   3.83 Loretta Bromberg, Bel Tiburon CA
  69   3.69 Sarah Chen, San Jose CA
  70   3.67 Patricia Irwin, Mill Valley CA
  71   3.63 Andrew Sinclair, Sunnyvale CA
  72   3.60 Virginia Wailes, Hillsborough CA
  73   3.55 Sarita Mathiasen, Albany CA
  74   3.55 Nancy Gunn, Santa Rosa CA
  75   3.46 Steve Chen, San Jose CA
  76   3.44 Stephanie Rogers, San Francisco CA
  77   3.44 Richard Rogers, San Francisco CA
  78   3.28 Virginia Maclean, Hillsborough CA
  79   3.28 Doriane Heyman, San Mateo CA
  80   3.24 Daniel Kroll, Berkeley CA
  81   3.19 Lillian Trac, San Rafael CA
  82   3.19 Jocelyn Startz, San Francisco CA
  83   3.19 Andrea Ventris, Tiburon CA
  84   3.14 Georgianna Farren, Larkspur CA
  85   3.14 Evan Scott, Larkspur CA
  86   3.13 Marilyn Press, Menlo Park CA
  87   3.13 Judy Huckabay, Fremont CA
  88   3.13 Chuck Wiesen, Tracy CA
  89   3.13 Barbara Hansen, Fremont CA
  90   3.10 Jim O'Neil, Cupertino CA
  91   3.10 Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA
  92   2.96 Roz Kahn, San Francisco CA
  93   2.92 Deborah Drysdale, San Francisco CA
  94   2.75 Chris Chen, San Francisco CA
  95   2.66 Siuling Ku, San Mateo CA
  96   2.66 Kenneth Hui, San Mateo CA
  97   2.64 Mike Klayman, San Francisco CA
  98   2.64 Lea Salem, San Francisco CA
  99   2.42 Charlie Chen, San Jose CA
 100   2.38 Preston Kauk, Cupertino CA
 101   2.37 Ada Klein, Boca Raton FL
 102   2.35 Paul Davis, Mountain View CA
 103   2.35 Geraldine Macdonald, Los Altos CA
 104   2.35 Anna Ravenscroft, Sunnyvale CA
 105   2.35 Alex Martelli, Sunnyvale CA
 106   2.34 Jeff Reynolds, San Francisco CA
 107   2.34 Genie Reynolds, San Francisco CA
 108   2.31 Qiang Zhang, Dublin CA
 109   2.31 Min Bai, Cupertino CA
 110   2.22 Edward Hornung, San Bruno CA
 111   2.20 Mike Halliday, Foster City CA
 112   2.20 Gloria Halliday, Foster City CA
 113   2.16 Susan Campbell, San Francisco CA
 114   2.00 William Glatt, Foster City CA
 115   2.00 Florence Glatt, Foster City CA
 116   1.97 Youfeng Wu, Palo Alto CA
 117   1.97 Henry Zhang, Saratoga CA
 118   1.94 Linda Fong, Tiburon CA
 119   1.94 Jennifer Caulfield, San Francisco CA
 120   1.89 Terry Kee, San Rafael CA
 121   1.89 Melanie Haddad, Tiburon CA
 122   1.85 Sara Rothmuller, Occidental CA
 123   1.85 Nick Wiebe, Oakland CA
 124   1.84 Rita Bichara, San Francisco CA
 125   1.83 Kate Jeffus, San Francisco CA
 126   1.83 Eugene Herman, Grinnell IA
 127   1.76 Paulette Moe, Ross CA
 128   1.76 Carolyn Farren, Larkspur CA
 129   1.67 Loretta Baines, Foster City CA
 130   1.63 Alfred Cavagnaro, San Francisco CA
 131   1.60 Jason Leith, Oakland CA
 132   1.60 Andrew Straus, San Francisco CA
 133   1.58 Ronald Hutton, Oakland CA
 134   1.58 Marion Robertson, San Francisco CA
 135   1.58 Arne Wagner, Piedmont CA
 136   1.56 Sarah Malarkey, San Francisco CA
 137   1.56 Mark Hersko, Windsor CA
 138   1.56 Larry Spanier, Rohnert Park CA
 139   1.56 Bo Chian, Ukiah CA
 140   1.56 Benjamin Bascom, San Francisco CA
 141   1.56 Alan Chian, Ukiah CA
 142   1.50 Devlin Delaney, Pacifica CA
 143   1.50 David Sweet, Pacifica CA
 144   1.47 Judy Grossman, San Francisco CA
 145   1.47 Cindy Morris, Kentfield CA
 146   1.46 Aster Wu, Foster City CA
 147   1.45 Kevin Patterson, Hayward CA
 148   1.45 John Shouldice, Castro Valley CA
 149   1.45 Jim Liu, Saratoga CA
 150   1.41 Richard Wilmington, San Francisco CA
 151   1.41 Mark Issacs, San Francisco CA
 152   1.38 Paul Kushner, So Lake Tahoe CA
 153   1.38 David Strauss, San Francisco CA
 154   1.36 Thomas Stillman, San Francisco CA
 155   1.36 Siesel Maibach, San Francisco CA
 156   1.32 Lori Spaeth, Los Altos CA
 157   1.32 Christina Kamra, Woodside CA
 158   1.30 Susan Ledford, San Francisco CA
 159   1.30 David Levy, San Francisco CA
 160   1.30 Bruce Osterweil, San Francisco CA
 161   1.28 Shailesh Naik, Saratoga CA
 162   1.28 Clive Surfleet, Los Altos CA
 163   1.23 Yardena Arar, San Francisco CA
 164   1.23 Stephanie Singer, Belmont CA
 165   1.23 Randy Ryals, Menlo Park CA
 166   1.23 Christian Goetze, San Francisco CA
 167   1.17 Shirley Ehrlich, Mill Valley CA
 168   1.17 Nancy Yu, San Francisco CA
 169   1.17 Mark Reed, San Francisco CA
 170   1.17 Lora Danis, San Francisco CA
 171   1.17 Herman Hersh, Milwaukee WI
 172   1.17 Gary Zeng, San Francisco CA
 173   1.11 Michele Liu, Cupertino CA
 174   1.10 Maria Grigorieff, Half Moon Bay CA
 175   1.10 Bruce Bogner, Half Moon Bay CA
 176   1.04 Lauren Friedman, Daly City CA
 177   1.04 Harlan Hullinger, San Francisco CA
 178   1.04 Evelyn Holtz, Santa Rosa CA
 179   1.04 Elizabeth Marcus, San Francisco CA
 180   1.04 Brian Zhang, Dublin CA
 181   1.00 Don Laycock, Knoxville TN
 182   1.00 Bruce Luttrell, San Jose CA
 183   0.99 Teiko Peterson, San Francisco CA
 184   0.96 Michael O'Hara, San Francisco CA
 185   0.96 Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA
 186   0.96 Jesse Chao, Oakland CA
 187   0.96 Donna Neff, Sparks NV
 188   0.88 Winifred Whooley, Petaluma CA
 189   0.88 Janice Lee, Petaluma CA
 190   0.87 Lorraine Basson, San Francisco CA
 191   0.87 Gabriel Basson, San Francisco CA
 192   0.84 Marian Smith, Menlo Park CA
 193   0.84 Eric Strauss, Portola Valley CA
 194   0.78 Yu Chang, Milpitas CA
 195   0.78 Richard Riezman, Saint Louis MO
 196   0.78 Nathan Chow, San Francisco CA
 197   0.78 Marie Parfitt Pattie, Moss Beach CA
 198   0.78 Margaret Peterson, Larkspur CA
 199   0.78 Frank Xie, Sunnyvale CA
 200   0.78 Donghui Lu, San Jose CA
 201   0.78 Anne Stein, Mill Valley CA
 202   0.76 David Gendreau, San Francisco CA
 203   0.73 Donna Pellegrini, Burlingame CA
 204   0.72 Mark Sawchuk, San Francisco CA
 205   0.72 Forrest Rice, San Francisco CA
 206   0.71 Megan Sanguinetti, San Francisco CA
 207   0.71 Hans Werner, San Francisco CA
 208   0.68 Philip Abrahamson, Atherton CA
 209   0.68 Dana Shelley, Atherton CA
 210   0.67 Susan Zhang, Los Altos Hills CA
 211   0.66 Paul Melodia, San Francisco CA
 212   0.66 Olga Abouab, San Francisco CA
 213   0.66 Kevin Babcock, San Francisco CA
 214   0.65 Armin Askari, Thornhill ON
 215   0.64 Marvin Kirchner, San Francisco CA
 216   0.63 Marilyn Bookbinder, Berkeley CA
 217   0.63 Karen Aldridge, Richmond CA
 218   0.61 Prabhat Mishra, Milpitas CA
 219   0.61 Hemant Vaidya, Santa Cruz CA
 220   0.60 Sheila Stuart, San Francisco CA
 221   0.59 Jesse Liu, Fremont CA
 222   0.58 Sherry Ruskin, San Francisco CA
 223   0.58 Joan Smith, San Jose CA
 224   0.53 Lynn Magnet, San Francisco CA
 225   0.53 Elizabeth Molumphy, Burlingame CA
 226   0.52 Yannie Zhao, Saratoga CA
 227   0.52 Tony Jackson, Rohnert Park CA
 228   0.52 Stan Chow, San Francisco CA
 229   0.52 Kimberly Fanady, San Francisco CA
 230   0.52 Kayden Ge, Cupertino CA
 231   0.52 Kathy Venton, Petaluma CA
 232   0.52 James Wallace, Petaluma CA
 233   0.52 Gang Zhao, San Jose CA
 234   0.52 Elizabeth Noronha, San Francisco CA
 235   0.52 David Blohm, Vacaville CA
 236   0.52 Chin Huang, Foster City CA
 237   0.52 Brandon Ge, Cupertino CA
 238   0.52 Anne Derbes, San Francisco CA
 239   0.51 Madelaine Georgette, Oakland CA
 240   0.51 Linda Kohn, Berkeley CA
 241   0.51 Jeffrey Reid, San Rafael CA
 242   0.51 Jeanette Shinsako, San Francisco CA
 243   0.51 Eric Groves, San Francisco CA
 244   0.51 Christopher Friday, San Francisco CA
 245   0.51 Carolyn Johnston, San Francisco CA
 246   0.50 Ronald Powell, Santa Clara CA
 247   0.50 Norman Marks, San Jose CA
 248   0.49 Lucy Ballard, Redwood City CA
 249   0.49 Debbie Carey, Emerald Hills CA
 250   0.48 Yuenyee Cheng, San Francisco CA
 251   0.48 Robert Saken, San Francisco CA
 252   0.48 Joanne Gates, San Mateo CA
 253   0.48 Camele Wanat, San Mateo CA
 254   0.48 Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA
 255   0.48 Ann Morrison, Fremont CA
 256   0.46 Donald Baze, Lakeport CA
 257   0.45 Wendy Jarrett, Corte Madera CA
 258   0.45 Virginia Sulpizio, Kentfield CA
 259   0.45 Ronnie Fuchs, Cambridge MA
 260   0.45 Rita Schaulat, Novato CA
 261   0.45 Pat Friesen, San Rafael CA
 262   0.45 Miriam Kaegi, Novato CA
 263   0.45 Martha England, Mill Valley CA
 264   0.45 Marilynne Solloway, San Francisco CA
 265   0.45 Lynne Crawford, San Francisco CA
 266   0.45 Jacqueline Zayac, Lafayette CA
 267   0.44 Pico Gilman, San Francisco CA
 268   0.44 Andrew Eidelhoch, San Francisco CA
 269   0.43 Edie Wong, San Francisco CA
 270   0.43 Claude Hughes, Burlingame CA
 271   0.42 Trudy Moore, Orinda CA
 272   0.42 Manisha Agrawal, Palo Alto CA
 273   0.42 Gary Moore, Orinda CA
 274   0.42 Druhin Goel, San Francisco CA
 275   0.40 Robyn Lee, San Mateo CA
 276   0.40 Max Hinkle, Walnut Creek CA
 277   0.40 Judy Reeve, Saratoga CA
 278   0.40 Janine Hodgson, Palo Alto CA
 279   0.40 Darel Hodgson, Palo Alto CA
 280   0.40 Clare Smith, Walnut Creek CA
 281   0.40 Carolyn Drozdiak, Los Gatos CA
 282   0.40 Anne Wilson, San Jose CA
 283   0.39 Foster Tom, Berkeley CA
 284   0.36 Lili Bassett, Piedmont CA
 285   0.36 Jeff Fountain, Oakland CA
 286   0.34 Patricia Hertz, Sebastopol CA
 287   0.34 Carol Kemper, Portola Valley CA
 288   0.30 Serena Greening, San Francisco CA
 289   0.30 Maureen Fox, San Francisco CA
 290   0.30 Linda Duchscherer, Castro Valley CA
 291   0.30 Kate Hare, Alameda CA
 292   0.30 Joyce Ertola Carlson, San Carlos CA
 293   0.30 Gregory Gauthier, Mountain View CA
 294   0.30 Gilbert Gonzalez, San Francisco CA
 295   0.30 Eva Cheung, Menlo Park CA
 296   0.30 Brandon Wong, San Francisco CA
 297   0.28 George Bazgan, San Francisco CA
 298   0.28 Fataneh Scampa, San Francisco CA
 299   0.20 Marlene Hubbard, San Mateo CA
 300   0.20 Lisa Nguyen, Winter Park FL
 301   0.20 Jeremy Meza, Berkeley CA
 302   0.20 David Gaddy, Berkeley CA
 303   0.20 Alexander Bertoloni Meli, Berkeley CA
 304   0.15 Terry Grant, San Francisco CA
 305   0.15 Daphne Bransten, San Francisco CA
 306   0.15 Carla Hudner, Kentfield CA
 307   0.15 Alexandra Grover, San Francisco CA