Allendale Unit 106 Sectio

Allendale , NJ
Jan 10-12, 2020

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday AM 0-20 Pairs - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.25
1
1

Patricia Joseph, Alpine NJ; Carol Pastushok, Mahwah NJ63.89%
0.94
2


Wally Manheimer - Eileen Manheimer, Allendale NJ62.22%
0.70
3


Allan Margulies - Ellen Gerber, Fort Lee NJ56.67%
0.98
4
2
1
Jill Stern, Demarest NJ; Joanne Wolfe, Harrington Park NJ54.29%
0.74
5
3
2
Irwin Rieders, Orangeburg NY; Marcye White, Ramsey NJ52.86%
0.45
4

Stefani Gurkoff, North Caldwell NJ; Barbara Schnabel, Fort Lee NJ52.78%
0.55

3
Elisabeth Holmes - Joyce Fogg, Mahwah NJ43.33%

Friday AM Open Pairs - 21.0 Tables / Based on 43 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.15
1


Gillian Miniter, New York NY; Radu Nistor, Woodside NY66.15%
9.11
2


Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ; James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ61.54%
6.83
3


Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY60.67%
5.13
4


Barbara Clark, West Orange NJ; Andrew Lohan, Pompton Plains NJ57.79%
3.84
5
1
1
Elayne Pollet, East Hanover NJ; Brian Dicker, Morris Plains NJ57.50%
2.88
6


Muffie Gur, Leonardo NJ; Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ56.92%
2.65
7
2
2
Christine Dugan - Lorna Goodrich, Brooklyn NY56.54%
1.62
8


H Jay Sloofman, Tarrytown NY; Timothy Baird, White Plains NY56.15%
1.35
9


Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Glenn Robbins, New York NY55.38%
1.99
10
3

Carole Gelfer, Wyckoff NJ; Cyndi Morrissey, Ridgewood NJ55.00%
1.06
11/12


Serge Aronovich - Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY54.81%
1.06
11/12


Burrell Humphreys, Pompton Plains NJ; Leonard Helfgott, Teaneck NJ54.81%
1.68
4

Linda Connolly, Allendale NJ; Debbie Tzimoulis, Englewood NJ53.94%
1.12
5

Brooke Cohen, New York NY; Raluca Dobrescu, Woodside NY52.31%
1.28
6
3
Dan Benjamin, Wayne NJ; Richard Nathan, Mahwah NJ52.21%
0.96

4
Ming Li - Zenon Komar, Summit NJ50.29%
1.18

5
Lloyd Alterman, Livingston NJ; Bernard Clarkin, Morris Plains NJ49.42%

Fri AM NLM 499er Pairs - 15.5 Tables

MPs531NamesScore
2.98
1
1

Albert Nissim, Fort Lee NJ; Stephanie Brand, Cliffside Park NJ65.48%
2.24
2
2

Deborah Rappaport - Michele Lazar, Scarsdale NY64.58%
1.68
3
3

Roy Weber, Glen Rock NJ; Stephen Strell, New Paltz NY59.23%
1.26
4


Audrey Meredith - Nancy Calomiris, New York NY56.74%
1.28
5
4
1
Jeff Chin - Sue Chin, Park Ridge NJ55.95%
1.03
6
5

William Schoener - Janet Schoener, Maplewood NJ55.21%
0.72
6

Wendy Miller - Carol Press, Morristown NJ53.82%
0.96

2
David Lilley, Saddle River NJ; Phyllis Heilborn, Ridgewood NJ51.19%
0.72

3
Kenneth Koneval, Sparta NJ; James Hundley, Stanhope NJ49.21%

Fri Aft A/X Pairs - 10.5 Tables / Based on 40 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
11.46
1

Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY62.96%
8.60
2

Glenn Robbins, New York NY; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ61.73%
6.45
3

Muffie Gur, Leonardo NJ; Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ60.88%
4.83
4

Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ; Richard Franklin, New Canaan CT60.65%
3.63
5

Miyoko Boswell, Ramsey NJ; Martin Singer, New City NY58.33%
2.72
6

Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ; David Katzen, Sparta NJ56.79%
4.38
1
Jian Wang, Hopatcong NJ; Joyce Menezes, Ridgewood NJ53.47%
3.29
2
Stephen Levine - Rona Levine, New York NY51.85%
2.46
3
Adam Parrish - Cynthia Ogden, New York NY51.16%
1.85
4
Mark Goodman, Fort Lee NJ; Leonard Helfgott, Teaneck NJ50.47%

Fri Aft Midflight Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.17
1


Carole Gelfer, Wyckoff NJ; Cyndi Morrissey, Ridgewood NJ65.41%
3.13
2
1
1
Lewis Lefkowitz - Michael Fried, Edison NJ63.49%
2.35
3
2

Zenon Komar - Ming Li, Summit NJ61.57%
2.09
4


Robert Sterling, Fair Lawn NJ; Susan Katz, Up Saddle River NJ57.41%
1.46
5
3

Michael Molinaro, Paramus NJ; Kathy Sibi, Woodcliff Lake NJ57.06%
1.05
6


Frederick Linnemeyer - Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ56.12%
1.06
4

Yong Ok Son, Pearl River NY; Kayoko Nishitani, Ridgewood NJ55.62%
0.80
5

Bernard Clarkin, Morris Plains NJ; Richard Podkowik, Highland Lakes NJ54.20%
0.60
6

Elayne Pollet, East Hanover NJ; Brian Dicker, Morris Plains NJ54.11%
1.29

2
John Wilson, New York NY; Leon Goldstein, Brooklyn NY52.40%
0.97

3
Peppi Glass, Morris Plains NJ; Howard Baum, Randolph NJ51.36%
0.73

4
David Bushman - Jessica Bushman, Fort Lee NJ50.32%

Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.37
1
1

Kenneth Koneval, Sparta NJ; James Hundley, Stanhope NJ67.99%
1.78
2
2

Jeff Chin - Sue Chin, Park Ridge NJ67.23%
1.33
3


Laine Maurer, New Providence NJ; Janice Beckmen, Summit NJ66.48%
1.04
4
3
1
Karen Feltman, Park Ridge NJ; Teela Banker, Woodcliff Lake NJ63.26%
0.75
5


Glenn Salka, Fair Lawn NJ; Audrey Royer, Franklin Lakes NJ62.69%
0.60
6


William Schoener - Janet Schoener, Maplewood NJ57.01%
0.78
4
2
Leonard Smith, Park Ridge NJ; Haritha Indugula, Woodcliff Lake NJ49.05%

Sat Aft A/X IMP Pairs - 12.5 Tables / Based on 41 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
11.69
1

Richard Ross, Highland Park NJ; Gregory Gorshkov, Somerville NJ84.82
8.77
2

Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Glenn Robbins, New York NY59.10
6.58
3

Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ; James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ49.27
4.93
4

Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY; Burrell Humphreys, Pompton Plains NJ31.61
3.70
5

Miyoko Boswell, Ramsey NJ; Martin Singer, New City NY31.32
4.55
6
1
Christopher Moh - Katherine Todd, New York NY10.36
3.41
7
2
Jian Wang, Hopatcong NJ; Sheng Li, New York NY7.45
2.56
3
Jordan Lampe - Jacqueline Chang, New York NY4.27
1.92
4
Ioan Saftoiu - Elena Saftoiu, Fort Lee NJ1.97
1.44
5
R Barkley Calkins - Glenda Calkins, Allendale NJ-6.40

Sat Aft B/C/D IMP Pairs - 17.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.33
1
1

Richard Podkowik, Highland Lakes NJ; Marek Brosch, Teaneck NJ55.08
3.25
2
2

Susan Katz, Up Saddle River NJ; Richard Eisenman Jr, Milford NJ43.91
2.44
3


George Weber - Jan Weber, Hamburg NJ29.86
1.83
4
3

Robert Sorce - Mary Thurber, Franklin Lakes NJ29.18
1.37
5


Raluca Dobrescu, Woodside NY; Brooke Cohen, New York NY23.68
1.12
6
4

Eiko Shimoyama, Wyckoff NJ; Kayoko Nishitani, Ridgewood NJ23.35
1.83
5
1
John Gimblette, Lakewood NJ; Gregory Thompson, Toms River NJ22.50
1.37
6
2
Anthony Giampapa - Arthur Farbenbloom, Woodland Park NJ11.33
1.03

3
Ross Taff, Huntington NY; Leonard Feld, Jericho NY9.87
0.77

4
John Adonai, Hartsdale NY; Eric Lazere, White Plains NY8.23

Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.17
1
1
1
Ellen Raffman, Suffern NY; Roberta Sandler, Wanaque NJ63.05%
1.63
2
2
2
Kenneth Koneval, Sparta NJ; James Hundley, Stanhope NJ59.82%
1.22
3


Lorraine Novinski - Wendy Miller, Morristown NJ58.97%
0.92
4


Abdul Gaffoor, Flanders NJ; L Gail Knight, Chester NJ58.89%
0.96
5
3

Herbert Marche - Deborah Williams, Nanuet NY57.76%
0.80
6
4
3
Ralph Iturbe, River Edge NJ; James McDonald, East Rutherford NJ56.89%
0.56
5

J.P. Snyder - Mickey Jones, Orange NJ53.23%

Sat AM Open Pairs - 27.5 Tables / Based on 53 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.44
1
1

Jian Wang, Hopatcong NJ; Sheng Li, New York NY62.35%
10.83
2
2

Terry Fair, Phoenixville PA; Thomas Gerchman, Avon CT61.24%
8.12
3


Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ; Tod Thorgersen, Hillsdale NJ59.47%
6.09
4
3
1
Julie Bernhardt, Nutley NJ; Dominick D'Ascoli, Clifton NJ58.41%
4.57
5


Subrata Ghosh, Paramus NJ; Arun Limaye, Gulfport MS58.14%
3.43
6


Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY58.06%
2.57
7
4
2
Joseph Lieberman, Brooklyn NY; Christopher Welland, New York NY57.32%
1.93
8
5

Adam Parrish - Cynthia Ogden, New York NY56.43%
1.60
9


Glenn Robbins, New York NY; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ56.29%
1.44
10
6

Valerie Deneroff - Martin Deneroff, New York NY56.14%
1.31
11


Miyoko Boswell - Ruth Bernstein, Ramsey NJ55.77%
1.20
12


Frederick Linnemeyer - Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ55.70%
1.11
13


Henry Deutsch, Dobbs Ferry NY; Audrey Royer, Franklin Lakes NJ55.25%
1.00
14/15


Edward Landau, Wayne NJ; Michael Gellar, Mahwah NJ54.88%
1.34
14/15

3
Susan Katz, Up Saddle River NJ; Richard Eisenman Jr, Milford NJ54.88%
1.01

4
Marek Brosch, Teaneck NJ; Richard Podkowik, Highland Lakes NJ52.24%
0.76

5
Christopher Moh - Katherine Todd, New York NY52.22%

Saturday AM 0-20 Pairs - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.25
1
1
1
Joanne Wolfe, Harrington Park NJ; Marcye White, Ramsey NJ62.30%
0.94
2
2

Abraham Ofer, Sleepy Hollow NY; Jill Stern, Demarest NJ61.24%
0.70
3
3
2
Joyce Fogg - Elisabeth Holmes, Mahwah NJ59.55%
0.53
4


Wally Manheimer - Eileen Manheimer, Allendale NJ52.59%
0.45
5
4

Victoria Jensen - Maria Madormo, Mahwah NJ50.76%

Sat AM NLM 499er Pairs - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.32
1
1

Carole Addison, Franklin Lakes NJ; Ellen Papera, Wyckoff NJ72.62%
2.49
2
2

John Gimblette, Lakewood NJ; Gregory Thompson, Toms River NJ61.61%
1.64
3/4


Daniele Panayotatos, Orangeburg NY; Lisa Brooks, Ridgewood NJ59.82%
1.64
3/4
3
1
Kenneth Koneval, Sparta NJ; James Hundley, Stanhope NJ59.82%
1.13
5
4

Gary Brooks, Bronx NY; Myrna Barzelatto, White Plains NY58.33%
0.81
6/7
5/6

Donald Lermer, Bardonia NY; Jerome Schwartz, New City NY58.04%
1.15
6/7
5/6

Joy Scally, Essex Fells NJ; Margaret Mittricker, South Orange NJ58.04%
1.17

2
Jane Green, Montvale NJ; Susan Lippman, Fort Lee NJ57.74%
0.88

3
Janet Chambers, River Vale NJ; Ann Scott, Congers NY57.44%
0.66

4
Jay Singer - Dennis Schoen, Fair Lawn NJ53.57%
0.43

5/6
David Lilley, Saddle River NJ; Phyllis Heilborn, Ridgewood NJ51.49%
0.43

5/6
Kathleen McGrail, Mahwah NJ; Dom Mancini, Oradell NJ51.49%

Sunday Aft 299er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.96
1
1
1
Laine Maurer, New Providence NJ; Jody Giedraitis, Summit NJ58.33%
1.47
2


Diane Klaif, Madison NJ; Loretta Smith, Summit NJ57.94%
1.10
3


Marvin Bram - Claire Bram, Union NJ57.14%
0.73
4/5


Paula Seidman - Sheila Holderness, Montville NJ56.35%
0.73
4/5


Sandra Miller - Wayne Olson, Hastings Hudson NY56.35%
1.07
2

Paula Lakind, Paterson NJ; Arlene Epstein, Glen Rock NJ54.37%
0.96
3
2
Hallie Brown, Glen Rock NJ; David Klein, Cresskill NJ53.97%
0.72
4
3
Kathleen Burke, Montclair NJ; Maureen McGreal, Boonton NJ53.17%

Sunday A/X Swiss Teams - 16 Tables / Based on 40 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
13.75
1

Michael Prahin - Elena Prahin, Irvington NY; Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ; Robert Heitzman Jr, Allendale NJ97.00
10.31
2

Gillian Miniter, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Jackson Heights NY; Radu Nistor, Woodside NY; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY89.00
7.73
3
1
Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ; Tod Thorgersen, Hillsdale NJ; James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ; Sandy Johnson, Ho Ho Kus NJ86.00
5.80
4

Glenn Robbins - Michael Rosen, New York NY; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY85.00
4.58
5

Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ; Gregory Rosoff, Mahwah NJ; David Kuenzler, Montvale NJ; Leonard Helfgott, Teaneck NJ84.00
3.79
2
Christopher Moh - Siqing Yu - Jin Hu - Jordan Lampe, New York NY73.00
2.84
3
Timothy Baird, White Plains NY; Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY; Bob Rebelein, Poughkeepsie NY; Richard Rosenthal, Katonah NY; Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY72.00

Sun B/C/D Swiss - 15 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.81
1
1
1
Laura Schisgall - Stanley Sterenberg - Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz, New York NY98.00
3.61
2
2

Elena Saftoiu - Ioan Saftoiu, Fort Lee NJ; Dorel Livescu, Marlboro NJ; Radu Ariton, Staten Island NY96.00
2.71
3


Ruth Yeselson, Highland Park NJ; Stanley Weiss, Livingston NJ; Jan Weber - George Weber, Hamburg NJ92.00
1.82
4/5
3

Ira Tarnow - Rochelle Schack, West Orange NJ; Richard Podkowik, Highland Lakes NJ; Fred Shubert, Andover NJ78.00
1.82
4/5


Jeremy Glaser, North Caldwell NJ; Elayne Pollet, East Hanover NJ; Lawrence Gordon, West Orange NJ; Henry Gibson, Livingston NJ78.00
1.63
4
2
Thomas Gerchman, Avon CT; Michael Shore - John Pelegano, Glastonbury CT; Doug Eitelman, Tolland CT74.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1008.05 earned by 328 players.
Total attendance:  247 tables.

   1  27.52 Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY
   2  26.77 Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ
   3  26.73 Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ
   4  26.12 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
   5  26.12 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
   6  24.61 James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ
   7  23.70 Jian Wang, Hopatcong NJ
   8  22.46 Radu Nistor, Woodside NY
   9  22.46 Gillian Miniter, New York NY
  10  17.85 Sheng Li, New York NY
  11  15.85 Tod Thorgersen, Hillsdale NJ
  12  13.75 Robert Heitzman Jr, Allendale NJ
  13  13.75 Michael Prahin, Irvington NY
  14  13.75 Elena Prahin, Irvington NY
  15  13.75 Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ
  16  12.49 Richard Ross, Highland Park NJ
  17  12.49 Gregory Gorshkov, Somerville NJ
  18  12.46 Thomas Gerchman, Avon CT
  19  10.83 Terry Fair, Phoenixville PA
  20  10.31 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
  21  10.31 Joel Wooldridge, Jackson Heights NY
  22   9.41 Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ
  23   9.33 Muffie Gur, Leonardo NJ
  24   9.33 Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ
  25   9.10 Christopher Moh, New York NY
  26   8.75 Richard Podkowik, Highland Lakes NJ
  27   8.64 Miyoko Boswell, Ramsey NJ
  28   8.26 Burrell Humphreys, Pompton Plains NJ
  29   7.97 Martin Singer, New City NY
  30   7.73 Sandy Johnson, Ho Ho Kus NJ
  31   7.49 Leonard Helfgott, Teaneck NJ
  32   7.46 Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY
  33   6.68 Susan Katz, Up Saddle River NJ
  34   6.36 Kenneth Koneval, Sparta NJ
  35   6.36 James Hundley, Stanhope NJ
  36   6.35 Jordan Lampe, New York NY
  37   6.26 Elayne Pollet, East Hanover NJ
  38   6.16 Cyndi Morrissey, Ridgewood NJ
  39   6.16 Carole Gelfer, Wyckoff NJ
  40   6.09 Julie Bernhardt, Nutley NJ
  41   6.09 Dominick D'Ascoli, Clifton NJ
  42   5.80 Michael Rosen, New York NY
  43   5.53 Subrata Ghosh, Paramus NJ
  44   5.53 Ioan Saftoiu, Fort Lee NJ
  45   5.53 Elena Saftoiu, Fort Lee NJ
  46   5.47 Joyce Menezes, Ridgewood NJ
  47   5.34 Marek Brosch, Teaneck NJ
  48   5.31 Katherine Todd, New York NY
  49   5.25 Gregory Rosoff, Mahwah NJ
  50   5.15 Jan Weber, Hamburg NJ
  51   5.15 George Weber, Hamburg NJ
  52   5.13 Barbara Clark, West Orange NJ
  53   5.13 Andrew Lohan, Pompton Plains NJ
  54   4.83 Richard Franklin, New Canaan CT
  55   4.81 Stanley Tuhrim, New York NY
  56   4.81 Stanley Sterenberg, New York NY
  57   4.81 Laura Schisgall, New York NY
  58   4.81 Betty Mintz, New York NY
  59   4.59 Richard Eisenman Jr, Milford NJ
  60   4.58 David Kuenzler, Montvale NJ
  61   4.57 Arun Limaye, Gulfport MS
  62   4.46 Timothy Baird, White Plains NY
  63   4.44 Brian Dicker, Morris Plains NJ
  64   4.39 Cynthia Ogden, New York NY
  65   4.39 Adam Parrish, New York NY
  66   4.32 John Gimblette, Lakewood NJ
  67   4.32 Gregory Thompson, Toms River NJ
  68   3.99 Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
  69   3.99 Frederick Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
  70   3.79 Siqing Yu, New York NY
  71   3.79 Jin Hu, New York NY
  72   3.61 Radu Ariton, Staten Island NY
  73   3.61 Dorel Livescu, Marlboro NJ
  74   3.43 Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ
  75   3.32 Ellen Papera, Wyckoff NJ
  76   3.32 Carole Addison, Franklin Lakes NJ
  77   3.31 Zenon Komar, Summit NJ
  78   3.31 Ming Li, Summit NJ
  79   3.29 Stephen Levine, New York NY
  80   3.29 Rona Levine, New York NY
  81   3.29 Laine Maurer, New Providence NJ
  82   3.23 Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ
  83   3.23 David Katzen, Sparta NJ
  84   3.14 Lawrence Gordon, West Orange NJ
  85   3.13 Raluca Dobrescu, Woodside NY
  86   3.13 Michael Fried, Edison NJ
  87   3.13 Lewis Lefkowitz, Edison NJ
  88   3.13 Brooke Cohen, New York NY
  89   3.06 Sue Chin, Park Ridge NJ
  90   3.06 Jeff Chin, Park Ridge NJ
  91   2.98 Stephanie Brand, Cliffside Park NJ
  92   2.98 Albert Nissim, Fort Lee NJ
  93   2.83 Wendy Miller, Morristown NJ
  94   2.83 Valerie Deneroff, New York NY
  95   2.83 Martin Deneroff, New York NY
  96   2.75 Kayoko Nishitani, Ridgewood NJ
  97   2.71 Stanley Weiss, Livingston NJ
  98   2.71 Ruth Yeselson, Highland Park NJ
  99   2.65 Lorna Goodrich, Brooklyn NY
 100   2.65 Christine Dugan, Brooklyn NY
 101   2.61 Daniele Panayotatos, Orangeburg NY
 102   2.57 Joseph Lieberman, Brooklyn NY
 103   2.57 Christopher Welland, New York NY
 104   2.56 Jacqueline Chang, New York NY
 105   2.53 Susan Fulton, Maplewood NJ
 106   2.43 Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY
 107   2.43 Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY
 108   2.28 Robert Sorce, Franklin Lakes NJ
 109   2.28 Mary Thurber, Franklin Lakes NJ
 110   2.24 Michele Lazar, Scarsdale NY
 111   2.24 Deborah Rappaport, Scarsdale NY
 112   2.23 Mark Goodman, Fort Lee NJ
 113   2.23 Joanne Wolfe, Harrington Park NJ
 114   2.22 Debbie Tzimoulis, Englewood NJ
 115   2.17 Roberta Sandler, Wanaque NJ
 116   2.17 Ellen Raffman, Suffern NY
 117   2.16 Lisa Brooks, Ridgewood NJ
 118   2.13 Bruce Humphreys, Clifton NJ
 119   2.09 Robert Sterling, Fair Lawn NJ
 120   2.03 Bob Rebelein, Poughkeepsie NY
 121   2.02 Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
 122   2.02 Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
 123   1.99 Marcye White, Ramsey NJ
 124   1.98 Bernard Clarkin, Morris Plains NJ
 125   1.96 Jody Giedraitis, Summit NJ
 126   1.95 Ruth Bernstein, Ramsey NJ
 127   1.92 Jill Stern, Demarest NJ
 128   1.89 Deborah Williams, Nanuet NY
 129   1.86 Audrey Royer, Franklin Lakes NJ
 130   1.82 Rochelle Schack, West Orange NJ
 131   1.82 Richard Nathan, Mahwah NJ
 132   1.82 Kathy Sibi, Woodcliff Lake NJ
 133   1.82 Jeremy Glaser, North Caldwell NJ
 134   1.82 Ira Tarnow, West Orange NJ
 135   1.82 Henry Gibson, Livingston NJ
 136   1.82 Fred Shubert, Andover NJ
 137   1.82 Dan Benjamin, Wayne NJ
 138   1.81 Leon Goldstein, Brooklyn NY
 139   1.81 John Wilson, New York NY
 140   1.69 Lorraine Novinski, Morristown NJ
 141   1.69 Eiko Shimoyama, Wyckoff NJ
 142   1.68 Stephen Strell, New Paltz NY
 143   1.68 Roy Weber, Glen Rock NJ
 144   1.68 Linda Connolly, Allendale NJ
 145   1.64 Pam Mills, Franklin Lakes NJ
 146   1.63 William Schoener, Maplewood NJ
 147   1.63 Michael Shore, Glastonbury CT
 148   1.63 John Pelegano, Glastonbury CT
 149   1.63 Janet Schoener, Maplewood NJ
 150   1.63 Doug Eitelman, Tolland CT
 151   1.62 Richard Rosenthal, Katonah NY
 152   1.62 H Jay Sloofman, Tarrytown NY
 153   1.59 Teela Banker, Woodcliff Lake NJ
 154   1.59 Karen Feltman, Park Ridge NJ
 155   1.47 Wally Manheimer, Allendale NJ
 156   1.47 Loretta Smith, Summit NJ
 157   1.47 Eileen Manheimer, Allendale NJ
 158   1.47 Diane Klaif, Madison NJ
 159   1.46 Michael Molinaro, Paramus NJ
 160   1.44 R Barkley Calkins, Allendale NJ
 161   1.44 Glenda Calkins, Allendale NJ
 162   1.39 Phyllis Heilborn, Ridgewood NJ
 163   1.39 David Lilley, Saddle River NJ
 164   1.37 Arthur Farbenbloom, Woodland Park NJ
 165   1.37 Anthony Giampapa, Woodland Park NJ
 166   1.35 John Adonai, Hartsdale NY
 167   1.35 Eric Lazere, White Plains NY
 168   1.34 Herbert Marche, Nanuet NY
 169   1.33 Janice Beckmen, Summit NJ
 170   1.28 Simon Erlich, Forest Hills NY
 171   1.28 Sharon Goldman, New York NY
 172   1.28 Ron Nelken, Clifton NJ
 173   1.28 Michael Radin, New York NY
 174   1.28 Melih Ozdil, New York NY
 175   1.28 Gregory Woods, Westport CT
 176   1.28 Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ
 177   1.27 Sandra Miller, Hastings Hudson NY
 178   1.26 Phyllis Fuchs, Wayne NJ
 179   1.26 Nancy Calomiris, New York NY
 180   1.26 Charles Fuchs, Wayne NJ
 181   1.26 Audrey Meredith, New York NY
 182   1.25 Patricia Joseph, Alpine NJ
 183   1.25 Joyce Fogg, Mahwah NJ
 184   1.25 Elisabeth Holmes, Mahwah NJ
 185   1.25 Carol Pastushok, Mahwah NJ
 186   1.18 Lloyd Alterman, Livingston NJ
 187   1.17 Susan Lippman, Fort Lee NJ
 188   1.17 Jane Green, Montvale NJ
 189   1.15 Margaret Mittricker, South Orange NJ
 190   1.15 Joy Scally, Essex Fells NJ
 191   1.15 Amal Abouhamad, Ridgewood NJ
 192   1.14 Carol Press, Morristown NJ
 193   1.13 Myrna Barzelatto, White Plains NY
 194   1.13 Gary Brooks, Bronx NY
 195   1.11 Henry Deutsch, Dobbs Ferry NY
 196   1.10 Marvin Bram, Union NJ
 197   1.10 Claire Bram, Union NJ
 198   1.07 Paula Lakind, Paterson NJ
 199   1.07 Arlene Epstein, Glen Rock NJ
 200   1.06 Yong Ok Son, Pearl River NY
 201   1.03 Ross Taff, Huntington NY
 202   1.03 Leonard Feld, Jericho NY
 203   1.00 Michael Gellar, Mahwah NJ
 204   1.00 Edward Landau, Wayne NJ
 205   0.97 Peppi Glass, Morris Plains NJ
 206   0.97 Howard Baum, Randolph NJ
 207   0.96 Hallie Brown, Glen Rock NJ
 208   0.96 David Klein, Cresskill NJ
 209   0.94 Abraham Ofer, Sleepy Hollow NY
 210   0.92 L Gail Knight, Chester NJ
 211   0.92 Abdul Gaffoor, Flanders NJ
 212   0.88 Janet Chambers, River Vale NJ
 213   0.88 Ann Scott, Congers NY
 214   0.87 William Parkins, Denville NJ
 215   0.87 Roy Knapp, Rockaway NJ
 216   0.84 Joel Lipset, Suffern NY
 217   0.84 Joann Krey, Mahwah NJ
 218   0.81 Jerome Schwartz, New City NY
 219   0.81 Donald Lermer, Bardonia NY
 220   0.80 Ralph Iturbe, River Edge NJ
 221   0.80 James McDonald, East Rutherford NJ
 222   0.78 Leonard Smith, Park Ridge NJ
 223   0.78 Haritha Indugula, Woodcliff Lake NJ
 224   0.77 Ronald Fortgang, Wanaque NJ
 225   0.77 Michael Moroze, Wanaque NJ
 226   0.75 Glenn Salka, Fair Lawn NJ
 227   0.74 Irwin Rieders, Orangeburg NY
 228   0.73 Wayne Olson, Hastings Hudson NY
 229   0.73 Sheila Holderness, Montville NJ
 230   0.73 Paula Seidman, Montville NJ
 231   0.73 Jessica Bushman, Fort Lee NJ
 232   0.73 Ilene Goldman, Poughkeepsie NY
 233   0.73 Dennis Kaye, Rosendale NY
 234   0.73 David Bushman, Fort Lee NJ
 235   0.72 Sue Hodge, Oakland NJ
 236   0.72 Maureen McGreal, Boonton NJ
 237   0.72 Kathleen Burke, Montclair NJ
 238   0.72 John Hodge, Oakland NJ
 239   0.70 Ellen Gerber, Fort Lee NJ
 240   0.70 Allan Margulies, Fort Lee NJ
 241   0.66 Jay Singer, Fair Lawn NJ
 242   0.66 Dennis Schoen, Fair Lawn NJ
 243   0.64 William Golush, Denville NJ
 244   0.64 Tiger Lili Williams, Fair Lawn NJ
 245   0.64 Thomas Miller, Chatham NJ
 246   0.64 Rosalind Abel, Spring Valley NY
 247   0.64 Myron Rimer, New City NY
 248   0.64 Melissa Fawer, New York NY
 249   0.64 Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY
 250   0.64 Jared Egerer, Mount Arlington NJ
 251   0.64 Eli Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
 252   0.64 Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
 253   0.63 Susan Montgomery, New York NY
 254   0.63 Susan Crane, Hanover NH
 255   0.63 Lore Monnig, New York NY
 256   0.63 Jonathan Crane, Hanover NH
 257   0.63 Joann Goodspeed, New York NY
 258   0.63 Danielle Cusson, New York NY
 259   0.62 Amy Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ
 260   0.60 Toby Baskind, Franklin Lakes NJ
 261   0.60 Stephanie Chamberlain, New York NY
 262   0.60 Sheri Elowsky, New York NY
 263   0.60 Phyllis Schreier, Wyckoff NJ
 264   0.57 William Levy, Metuchen NJ
 265   0.57 Thomas Newton Jr, Plainfield NJ
 266   0.56 Mickey Jones, Orange NJ
 267   0.56 J.P. Snyder, Orange NJ
 268   0.55 Anita Mary Lynch, Dumont NJ
 269   0.54 Mimi Christie, Ramsey NJ
 270   0.54 Melanie Weinstein, Hastings Hudson NY
 271   0.54 Lori Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ
 272   0.54 Jay Fisher, Florham Park NJ
 273   0.54 Gloria Fant, Wyckoff NJ
 274   0.54 Denise Fisher, Florham Park NJ
 275   0.54 Catherine Treloar, Waldwick NJ
 276   0.52 Steve Strickman, Paramus NJ
 277   0.52 Sally Bertellotti, Sparta NJ
 278   0.52 Eugene Kohler, Vernon NJ
 279   0.52 Carol Strickman, Edgewater NJ
 280   0.49 Mark Blumenthal, Trumbull CT
 281   0.49 Lin Li, Woodbridge CT
 282   0.49 Laurie Ruben, Berkeley Hts NJ
 283   0.49 Jonathan Eskridge, Morristown NJ
 284   0.49 Harris Ruben, Berkeley Hts NJ
 285   0.49 Cynthia Prell, Morristown NJ
 286   0.45 Victoria Jensen, Mahwah NJ
 287   0.45 Stefani Gurkoff, North Caldwell NJ
 288   0.45 Philip Newfield, Pearl River NY
 289   0.45 Nancy Newfield, Pearl River NY
 290   0.45 Marina Fradina, Franklin Lakes NJ
 291   0.45 Maria Madormo, Mahwah NJ
 292   0.45 James Finn, Ridgewood NJ
 293   0.45 Dale Knueppel, Monroe NY
 294   0.45 Barbara Schnabel, Fort Lee NJ
 295   0.43 Kathleen McGrail, Mahwah NJ
 296   0.43 Dom Mancini, Oradell NJ
 297   0.42 Sonya Rhodes, New York NY
 298   0.42 Robert Risholm, Nanuet NY
 299   0.42 Nikos Panayotatos, Orangeburg NY
 300   0.42 Jane Rosen, New York NY
 301   0.38 Ronelle Zerowin, Fair Lawn NJ
 302   0.38 Marie Krieger, Fair Lawn NJ
 303   0.38 Betty Ann Smith, Cresskill NJ
 304   0.36 Teresa Chek, Bedminster NJ
 305   0.36 Silvia Szanto, Cos Cob CT
 306   0.36 Shelly Amin, Staten Island NY
 307   0.36 Rufus Cole, Cos Cob CT
 308   0.36 Michael Lo, Bedminster NJ
 309   0.36 Eileen Whitney, Wyckoff NJ
 310   0.36 Diane Lepro, Staten Island NY
 311   0.36 Barbara Ganin, Hillsdale NJ
 312   0.35 Susan Koster, Mahwah NJ
 313   0.35 Gloria Tookmanian, Budd Lake NJ
 314   0.35 Betty Hough, Ridgewood NJ
 315   0.35 Arman Tookmanian, Budd Lake NJ
 316   0.34 Martha Haviland, Bridgewater NJ
 317   0.34 Jack Schrum, Bridgewater NJ
 318   0.32 Wendy Wen, New York NY
 319   0.32 Frank Dinoff, New York NY
 320   0.32 Bingjie Wang, New York NY
 321   0.32 Ben Yang, Warren NJ
 322   0.31 Robert Denner, Secaucus NJ
 323   0.31 Richard Bland, Secaucus NJ
 324   0.31 Penelope Freimark, Mahwah NJ
 325   0.31 Joyce Goldstein, Brooklyn NY
 326   0.31 Bruce Adler, Wilton CT
 327   0.24 Lynn Goldberg, Morristown NJ
 328   0.24 Cooki Gulkin, West Caldwell NJ