Orlando Regional

Orlando, FL
Jan 06-12, 2020

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon Eve Swiss - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.85
1


Paul Eberman - Madi Drimmer - Gen Geiger - Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL61.00
3.64
2


Rick Holcomb, Miami FL; Merryl Chin, North York ON; Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Venice FL57.00
3.43
3
1

R Shenkin - Susan Shenkin, West Chester PA; Karen Pollak, Exton PA; Geraldine Macdonald, Los Altos CA56.00
2.05
4


Cookie Potter, Boca Grande FL; Kevin Dwyer - Shan Huang, Melbourne FL; Kevin Bathurst, Palm Bch Gdns FL55.00
2.57
5
2

Brandon Harper - Sandra Rosenblum, Cocoa Beach FL; Linda Kehoe, Orange City FL; Shay Connors, Vero Beach FL52.00
1.93
3

Joan Soifert - John-David Marskell, Grimsby ON; Sophie Chess, St Catharines ON; Sharon Stevens, Vineland-Stn ON49.00
1.45
4

Gregory Sellgren, Sarasota FL; Tai Chan, Bradenton FL; Karyl Asta - Henri Asta, Marietta GA46.00
1.84

1
Susan Taylor - John Rains, III - Kim Koletic - Diane Landis, Tampa FL31.00
1.38

2
David Smith - Lynne Irvine, Hilton Head Is SC; Lynn Christy, Bluffton SC; Barbara Schulz, Hilton Head SC26.00

Mon A/X/Y Pairs - 28.0 Tables / Based on 66 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
32.30
1


Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Sandra Gebhardt, The Villages FL60.20%
24.23
2


Harley McCabe - Janet Neel Fleenor, Bowling Green KY59.80%
18.17
3
1

David Loeb - Maureen Loeb, Orlando FL59.77%
13.63
4


Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Ann Galvani, Palm Beach FL58.96%
10.77
5


Muriel Altus - Philip Altus, Tampa FL58.47%
9.23
6


George Colter, Fredericton NB; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL58.16%
8.08
7


Michael Schreiber, Plano TX; Robert L McClendon, Ponte Vedra FL58.03%
12.50
8
2
1
Sandra Macpherson, Halifax NS; James Keegan, Cambridge MA57.80%
6.46
9


Fred King, Mc Lean VA; John Klayman, Bradenton FL57.58%
5.87
10


Eric Rodwell, Clearwater FL; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY57.16%
5.54
11


Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL; David Rogers, Naples FL57.03%
4.97
12


John Burgener, Creve Coeur MO; Karen Erlanger, Saint Louis MO57.00%
9.38
13
3

Steven Wallis, Wesley Chapel FL; Marjorie Boldus, Tarpon Springs FL56.05%
7.03
4
2
Maurice Brazeau, Ottawa ON; Brian Savill, Kanata ON54.65%
5.56
5

Mark Friedlander, Deerfield IL; Richard Fellars, Delray Beach FL54.26%
4.76
6

Robert Houtrow, Delton MI; Lowell Seyburn, Portage MI54.16%
4.17
7

Mark Crumrine, Ocala FL; Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL53.98%
4.09
8
3
David Cohen, Newton MA; Edward Astrachan, Waban MA52.31%
3.07

4
Karen Kribs, Aspen CO; Nancy Alciatore, Clearwater FL52.18%
2.42

5
Gary Spence, Orillia ON; Mike Benoit, Atlanta GA49.84%

Mon Gold Rush - 20.5 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
7.12
1
1
1
Patricia Buller, Venice FL; Richard Verhelle, Troy MI61.63%
5.34
2
2
2
Lynn Sandry, Ponte Vedra Bch FL; Leslie Thomas, Ponte Vedra FL59.31%
4.01
3
3

Anne Allison, The Villages FL; Connie Price, Supply NC57.52%
3.00
4


Stephen Saker, Lake Mary FL; Joel Greenberg, Winter Park FL56.99%
2.45
5


C Allan Chapple, Chatham ON; Dan Akes, Lakeland FL56.54%
2.03
6
4

Eileen Rush - Gary Segal, The Villages FL56.25%
2.04
7
5

Ruth Brunelle, St Louis Park MN; Helen Vagle, Edina MN56.10%
1.80
8
6
3
Stephen Smith - Gail Smith, Lorain OH54.34%
1.88
9


Lynn Goldblatt - Penny Hennessy, Saint Simons Is GA54.13%
1.61
10

4
Craig Bridge, Woodbury MN; Josh Furman, Orlando FL53.92%
1.61
11


Walter Olander - Zulema Olander, Indian Shores FL53.57%
0.92

5
Carol Doyon, Belwood ON; Karon Falk, Clifford ON52.83%

Mon-Tue KO I 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
43.84
1
Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI; Robert Cappelli, Sanibel FL; Anne Brenner - David Caprera, Denver CO
30.69
2
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Sam Lev - Daniel Lev - Brian Glubok, New York NY; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Drew Casen, Henderson NV
17.54
3/4
Rose Meltzer, Chapel Hill NC; Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC; Nancy Keller, West Newbury MA; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hgts IL
17.54
3/4
Juan Castillo, Fort Lauderdale FL; Rachel Kaufman, Wellington FL; Janet Dresden, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL

Mon-Tue KO I 2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.94
1
John Atlee Macgregor, Halifax NS; Barry Wilson, Fort Lauderdale FL; Carol Harries - Gaylia Ohlman, Kingston ON
14.66
2
J Zamierowski Jr - Barbara Zamierowski - Allan Roderiques - Lois Belliveau, Leesburg FL
8.38
3/4
Joseph Shull, New Haven IN; Steven Jackson - Maureen Hendricks - Carol Ann Koontz, Vero Beach FL
8.38
3/4
Julia Zucker - Nat Zucker, Monroe Township NJ; Purnima Gupta, Raleigh NC; Mike Smith, Charleston SC

Mon-Tue KO I 4 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.66
1
James Heston - Nancy Heston, Brandon FL; Beatrice Bohm - Barbara Rein, Sun City Center FL; J Heston, Portland OR
6.76
2
John Kuyper - David Harris - Donna Brown - Nancy Turner, The Villages FL
3.86
3/4
Matthew McCloskey - Donna McCloskey, Bryn Mawr PA; Joseph Paquette, Gladwyne PA; Martha Moore, Vero Beach FL
3.86
3/4
Ted Callaghan, Maitland FL; Dale Williams, Sanford FL; Stephen Curry, Celebration FL; Robert Gerstle, Altamonte Spg FL

Mon-Tue KO I 3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.83
1
Stephen Bean - Erzsebet Bean, Leesburg FL; Nancy Williams, Mount Dora FL; Dana McWilliams, Brownstown MI
9.68
2
Greg Moniz, Debary FL; Charlene Benner, Heathrow FL; Stanley Goodman, Winter Springs FL; Heather Wood, Maitland FL
5.53
3/4
Paul Boeggeman - William Fleischman - Suzanne Fleischman - Larry Randolph, Leesburg FL
5.53
3/4
Carol Kimmel - Steve Kimmel - Victoria Lanier, Amelia Island FL; Bobbie Fost, Fernandina FL

Tue Morn 299er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.23
1


Paul Stecko, N Palm Beach FL; Timothy Largay, Osterville MA73.02%
1.75
2
1

Merle Erlich, The Villages FL; Toby Weber, Leesburg FL60.32%
1.33
3
2
1
Niles Rosen, Winter Park FL; Penny Nelson, Maitland FL57.14%
0.94
4


Sue Abiad, Teaneck NJ; Madeline Wiley, Orlando FL55.56%
0.78
5


Russell Colvin, Lake Mary FL; Barney Chepenik, Winter Park FL54.37%
1.00
3
2
Andrea Goodman - Susan Mathias, Winter Park FL51.19%
0.74
4

William Diamond - Marcella Todd, Apollo Beach FL50.40%

Tuesday Morning Side - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1
1

Leslie Phelps, Vero Beach FL; Paul Prez, Chicago IL71.73%
2.84
2
2

Martin Klaponski - Zsoka Balla, Toronto ON62.20%
2.13
3
3

James Easterling, Casselberry FL; Mark Benner, Heathrow FL56.85%
1.63
4/5


David Wachsman, Delray Beach FL; Janis Wachsman, Jericho NY56.55%
2.30
4/5
4
1
Mike Benoit, Atlanta GA; Gary Spence, Orillia ON56.55%
1.08
6
5

Thomas Croker - Linda Croker, Hilton Head SC54.76%
1.73

2
Desmond Heathwood, Palm Beach FL; David Daberko, N Palm Beach FL54.17%
1.29

3
Audrey Thompson, Lakewood Ranch FL; Edward Astrachan, Waban MA51.49%
0.97

4
James Easton, Williamsville NY; Marilyn Wortzman, Buffalo NY47.32%

Tue Gold Rush Pairs - 37.0 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
10.80
1
1
1
Wayne Catledge, Maitland FL; Don Jairett, Sorrento FL62.50%
8.10
2
2

Sandra Hereford-Boyer - Leonard Boyer, Parrish FL58.93%
6.08
3
3

Douglas Schara, Sebastian FL; Douglas Frank, Medford NY57.89%
4.56
4
4

Eileen Rush - Gary Segal, The Villages FL57.78%
3.60
5


Girolomo Iermiero - Helen Iermiero, Winter Park FL56.73%
3.14
6
5

Ralph Rosenfeld - Larry Sumner, The Villages FL56.55%
2.70
7


Rosemary Villwock - Arthur Villwock, Atlantis FL56.25%
3.59
8
6
2
Antonia Cracknell - Keith Cracknell, Fort Pierce FL56.11%
2.35
9
7

Jonathan Fry - Elsa Nail, Lakeland FL56.06%
2.69
10
8
3
Frank Palazzo - Vernon Sikora, The Villages FL55.80%
1.88
11
9

David Hoyle, Orlando FL; Yvonne Cobb, Winter Park FL55.36%
2.23
12
10

Kristie Carter - Kelley Dryden, The Villages FL55.10%
2.04
13
11

John Antonio, Crystal River FL; Donna Lynch, Evansville IN55.06%
1.45
14
12

Joann Roorbach - Cathy Thomas, The Villages FL54.99%
1.31
15/16
13/14

Tom Richard - Geraldine Richard, Sun City Center FL54.76%
2.02
15/16
13/14
4
Judy Wood, Fredericton NB; Ann Leggett, Rothesay NB54.76%
2.47
17
15
5
Harlene Michaels - Lawrence Michaels, Brookeland TX54.32%
1.31
18


Gail Singer - Brenda Davis, The Villages FL53.42%
1.53
19
16

Douglas Smith - Nancy Jaffe, The Villages FL53.13%
1.17
17

Andrew Birznieks - Doris Cannon, Arnold MD52.98%
1.45

6
Pamela Rush, Wellington FL; Carl Rush, Jacksonville FL52.23%
1.64

7
Ronnie Marshall, Altamonte Spg FL; K T Caldwell, Longwood FL52.06%
1.45

8
Andy Germain - Paul Levine, Md, Palm Coast FL50.89%

Tue Aft 299er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.10
1


Joy Becker - Lorne Becker, Dade City FL60.83%
1.86
2
1

Raymond Battey - Elzbieta Wojciechowska, Indianapolis IN56.67%
1.52
3
2
1
William Diamond - Marcella Todd, Apollo Beach FL54.58%
1.05
4
3

Bill Doughty - Judy Matalavage, Ocean Isle Bch NC54.17%
0.78
4

Russell Colvin, Lake Mary FL; Barney Chepenik, Winter Park FL52.50%
1.14

2
Niles Rosen, Winter Park FL; Penny Nelson, Maitland FL52.08%

Tue A/X/Y Pairs - 30.0 Tables / Based on 70 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
32.63
1
1
1
Bob Sanner, Palo Alto CA; David Colligan, Buffalo NY62.43%
24.47
2


Robert Dennard, Orlando FL; John Moschella, Winter Springs FL59.78%
18.35
3


Edward Spear - Nie Lih Kalat, Sarasota FL59.68%
13.77
4


Eric Rodwell, Clearwater FL; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY59.42%
10.88
5


George Colter, Fredericton NB; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL59.18%
12.48
6
2

Mark Friedlander, Deerfield IL; Richard Fellars, Delray Beach FL59.15%
9.36
7
3

Linda James - Alan Owiesny, Melbourne FL57.96%
7.25
8


Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Sandra Gebhardt, The Villages FL57.82%
6.90
9


Judith Argento - Raymond Depew, Naples FL57.63%
7.02
10
4
2
Cabot Jaffee Jr, Maitland FL; Robert Sprick, Orlando FL56.70%
5.44
11


John Kloke II, Richmond VA; Donna Rodwell, Clearwater FL56.66%
5.02
12


Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY; Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL56.47%
4.51
13/14


Michael Schreiber, Plano TX; Robert L McClendon, Ponte Vedra FL56.37%
4.51
13/14


Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL; Linda Miller, Daytona Bch Sho FL56.37%
4.08
15


David Rogers, Naples FL; Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL55.77%
5.55
5
3
Timothy Baelz - Donald Richards, Kissimmee FL53.78%
4.75
6

Michael Heins, Champaign IL; Dave Hoffman, Melbourne FL51.76%
4.16
7
4
Pamela Page - Monty Page, Palm Bay FL51.56%
3.70
8

Marjorie Boldus, Tarpon Springs FL; Steven Wallis, Wesley Chapel FL51.23%
3.18
9/10

Gerald Ungar - Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL50.53%
3.18
9/10
5
Robert Lyrette, Boucherville QC; Janine Gauthier, Briny Breezes FL50.53%

Tue Aft Side Game - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1
1

Sophie Chess, St Catharines ON; Sharon Stevens, Vineland-Stn ON66.07%
2.49
2/3


Richard Wegman - Alice Wegman, Longboat Key FL59.23%
2.56
2/3
2
1
Mike Benoit, Atlanta GA; Gary Spence, Orillia ON59.23%
1.60
4


Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; Suzanne Dunn, Naples FL57.74%
1.92
5
3
2
Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND; Susan Thiess, Eau Claire WI57.44%
1.44
6
4

James Easterling, Casselberry FL; Mark Benner, Heathrow FL56.85%
1.22
5

Thomas Croker - Linda Croker, Hilton Head SC55.06%
1.29

3
Martha Moore, Vero Beach FL; Joseph Paquette, Gladwyne PA50.89%
0.97

4
Marilyn Wortzman, Buffalo NY; James Easton, Williamsville NY48.81%

Tues Aft Side Swiss - 18 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.23
1


Merryl Chin, North York ON; Rick Holcomb, Miami FL; Joan Viidik - Tony Viidik, Venice FL64.00
3.92
2


Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hgts IL; Rose Meltzer, Chapel Hill NC; Nancy Keller, West Newbury MA; Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC53.00
3.14
3/4
1/2

Steve Kimmel - Carol Kimmel - Victoria Lanier, Amelia Island FL; Bobbie Fost, Fernandina FL48.00
3.14
3/4
1/2
1
Marc Rissman - Michael Lotti - Alex Birman - Sandra Ainsworth, The Villages FL48.00
1.77
5/7
3/4
2/3
Edward Astrachan, Waban MA; David Cohen, Newton MA; Kay Merrick, Kissimmee FL; Deborah Goldsmith, San Diego CA45.00
1.77
5/7
3/4
2/3
David Daberko - Paul Stecko, N Palm Beach FL; Timothy Largay, Osterville MA; Desmond Heathwood, Palm Beach FL45.00
1.27
5/7


Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Janet Dresden, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Rachel Kaufman, Wellington FL; Juan Castillo, Fort Lauderdale FL45.00

Eve Side Series - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.22
1


Joel Goren, Bedford NY; Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY61.93%
2.65
2
1
1
Martin Klaponski - Zsoka Balla, Toronto ON59.56%
1.81
3


Dennis Wick, Greencastle PA; Babak Shafii, Orlando FL54.50%
1.39
4


John Russell, N Barrington IL; W Harris Jr, Lombard IL52.50%
1.02
5


Merryl Chin, North York ON; Rick Holcomb, Miami FL50.79%
1.99
2

Laura Brounstein, Greenwich CT; Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY49.93%
1.49
3
2
Karen Pollak, Exton PA; Geraldine Macdonald, Los Altos CA49.34%

Tue Br Swiss 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
20.05
1
John Burgener, Creve Coeur MO; Karen Erlanger, Saint Louis MO; Harley McCabe - Janet Neel Fleenor, Bowling Green KY88.00
15.04
2
Lynn Leisy, Amelia Island FL; Michael Dalton - Stasha Cohen, Palm Coast FL; Mark Cohen, West Orange NJ86.00
11.28
3
Albert Shrive - Paul Zebrowski, Naples FL; Anthony Barre, Sunnyvale CA; Donald Dalpe, Fort Myers FL82.00

Tue Br Swiss 2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.80
1
Elliott Grosh, Deland FL; Lee Wilcox, Black Mountain NC; Sandy Desilets, Daytona Beach FL; Rhoda Chickering, East Montpelier VT103.00
8.85
2
Dennis Feuer - Abbie Feuer, N Palm Beach FL; Jan Vandersluis - Helen Vandersluis, Palm Bch Gdns FL95.00
6.64
3
Virginia Bright, Sarasota FL; Katherine Grant, Riverview FL; Martin Klaponski - Zsoka Balla, Toronto ON88.00
4.98
4
Byron Southern - Ellen Coffield, Little Rock AR; Tommy Boze - Linda Boze, Gallatin TN83.00

Tue Br Swiss 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.95
1
Paul Boeggeman - William Fleischman - Suzanne Fleischman - Larry Randolph, Leesburg FL104.00
5.96
2
Patricia Livingston, Cape Canaveral FL; Anna Lynn Wagner, Cocoa Beach FL; Donald Maclean, Ottawa ON; Lyle Holloway, Merritt Island FL85.00
3.91
3/4
C Allan Chapple, Chatham ON; Dan Akes, Lakeland FL; Ronald Wallace - Karl Manderscheid, Apollo Beach FL84.00
3.91
3/4
Marsha Wicks, Longwood FL; Phyllis Englander - Claire Chepenik, Winter Park FL; Samuel Crigler, Oviedo FL84.00

Tue Br Swiss 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.82
1
Brenda Kefauver - Betsy Bunting - Barbara Levine - H Michael Mogil, Naples FL100.00
4.37
2
Kathleen Gillman - Tippy Davis, Orlando FL; Natalie Weinman - Gail Brownell, Longwood FL82.00
3.27
3
Clayton Farrar, Sebring FL; Mary Beth Carby, Avon Park FL; Karon Falk, Clifford ON; Carol Doyon, Belwood ON72.00

Tue-Wed KO II-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
34.23
1
Richard Pavlicek, Fort Lauderdale FL; Gloria Bart - Les Bart, Bradenton FL; Walter Schafer Jr, Fountain Valley CA
23.96
2
Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ; Vincent Demuy, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Gavin Wolpert, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL
13.69
3/4
Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD; Lynn Jones, Timonium MD; Hal Hindman, Centreville VA; Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC
13.69
3/4
Cookie Potter, Boca Grande FL; Shan Huang - Kevin Dwyer, Melbourne FL; Brad Moss, Denver CO; Kevin Bathurst, Palm Bch Gdns FL

Tue-Wed KO II-2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.54
1
Tom Rusk, Sanford FL; Elaine Cobb - George Flack Jr - Dinesh Gupta, Deland FL
12.98
2
Tom Bishel - John Bishel - James Bishel - Sue Bishel - Stephen Bishel, Columbus OH
7.42
3/4
Robert Ritter, Stuart FL; Ann Taylor - Jan McLennan, Port St Lucie FL; Gerry Vaughn, Fort Pierce FL
7.42
3/4
Gregory Sellgren, Sarasota FL; Tai Chan, Bradenton FL; Henri Asta - Karyl Asta, Marietta GA

Tue-Wed KO II-3 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.75
1
Dennis Walsh - Elli Freihofer - Victor Lawrence, Osprey FL; Ashraf Nour, Longboat Key FL
8.93
2
Charles Pulvino - Carol Pulvino, Sarasota FL; Jack Sieling, Pinellas Park FL; Anne Runyan, Venice FL
5.10
3/4
Denise Erwin - Peg Lindsay, Leesburg FL; Elyse Schneiderman - Marlene Pierce, Palm Bch Gdns FL
5.10
3/4
Jeffrey Radley, Lithia FL; Joanne Soterion, Ellenton FL; Diane Wheeler, Palmetto FL; Sandra Hunt, Sun City Center FL

Morn Side Series - 14.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.74
1


Renate Conlon - Ronald Conlon, Severn MD63.30%
3.56
2


David Wachsman, Delray Beach FL; Janis Wachsman, Jericho NY63.27%
3.98
3
1

Sandy Desilets, Daytona Beach FL; Rhoda Chickering, East Montpelier VT62.23%
2.04
4


Roz Silverstein - Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY60.62%
1.50
5


Alan Owiesny - Linda James, Melbourne FL57.43%
2.99
6
2

Deborah Goldsmith, San Diego CA; Kay Merrick, Kissimmee FL56.13%
2.24
3

Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI; Neil Taylor, Holland MI55.63%
1.68
4

Lannetta Schmidt, Baltimore MD; Carol Mumma, Elkridge MD52.78%
1.26
5

James Easterling, Casselberry FL; Tuan Chen, Davenport FL52.55%
0.94
6

Alex Birman - Marc Rissman, The Villages FL52.24%
2.30

1
Bill Multack - Diane Siegel, Miami Beach FL50.33%
1.73

2
Mike Benoit, Atlanta GA; Gary Spence, Orillia ON47.45%
1.29

3
Barbara Levine - H Michael Mogil, Naples FL47.21%
0.97

4
Marilyn Wortzman, Buffalo NY; James Easton, Williamsville NY44.56%

Wed 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.97
1
1
1
Bob Putz - Pat Konecky, South Egremont MA58.00%
1.48
2
2
2
Michael Smith - Mary Smith, Tampa FL57.00%
0.97
3/4
3/4

Paul Stecko, N Palm Beach FL; Timothy Largay, Osterville MA54.50%
0.97
3/4
3/4

Carol Doyon, Belwood ON; Karon Falk, Clifford ON54.50%

Wednesday A/X/Y Pairs - 29.0 Tables / Based on 69 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
32.47
1


Jonathan Green, Melbourne FL; Nie Lih Kalat, Sarasota FL64.28%
24.35
2


Sandra Gebhardt, The Villages FL; Frederic Pollack, Laval QC62.83%
18.26
3


Michael Schreiber, Plano TX; Robert L McClendon, Ponte Vedra FL62.16%
13.70
4


George Colter, Fredericton NB; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL59.82%
10.82
5


Kathy Newman - Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI59.39%
9.28
6


Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY; Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL57.34%
8.12
7


Mustafa Cem Tokay, Manhattan NY; Ruth Fleischmann, New York NY57.27%
7.22
8


Jean Boettcher - Steven Gaynor, Minneapolis MN55.76%
6.49
9


Eric Rodwell, Clearwater FL; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY55.36%
5.90
10


Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN; Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL55.33%
17.13
11
1
1
Bruce Maier, Tampa FL; Judy Greengrass, Lutz FL55.32%
12.85
12
2

Mark Friedlander, Deerfield IL; Richard Fellars, Delray Beach FL55.15%
4.74
13


Gerald Ungar - Edward Spear, Sarasota FL55.01%
4.33
14


Carol Hamilton - Bette Cohn, Sarasota FL53.98%
4.06
15


David Rogers, Naples FL; Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL53.84%
9.64
3

Samuel Phillips, Largo FL; Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL53.60%
7.23
4
2
Bob Sanner, Palo Alto CA; David Colligan, Buffalo NY50.93%
5.71
5
3
David Cohen, Newton MA; Edward Astrachan, Waban MA50.79%
4.89
6
4
Elliott Grosh, Deland FL; Lee Wilcox, Black Mountain NC50.76%
4.28
7

Gloria McCain - Mara Tuttle, Orlando FL50.32%
3.81
8
5
Charlie Lavarini, Boca Raton FL; Chuck Schneiderman, Palm Bch Gdns FL49.84%
3.43
9
6
Robert Lyrette, Boucherville QC; Janine Gauthier, Briny Breezes FL49.66%

Wednesday Aft Side Game - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1
1
1
Nancy Wampler, Callaway VA; Richard Wampler II, Deltona FL56.44%
2.84
2
2

Pam Campbell, Fairfield OH; Reeta Brendamour, Cincinnati OH56.03%
2.33
3


Phillip Cummins - Karen Cummins, Coconut Creek FL55.42%
2.03
4
3

Janis Ward, Miami FL; Jacqueline Smith, Fort Lauderdale FL53.61%
1.84
5
4
2
Robert Greenberg - Sue Lass, Naples FL52.41%
1.29
6
5

Mike Benoit, Atlanta GA; Gary Spence, Orillia ON52.21%

Wed Gold Rush Pairs - 38.0 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
11.03
1
1

Douglas Frank, Medford NY; Douglas Schara, Sebastian FL63.10%
8.27
2
2

Arleen Klein, Longboat Key FL; Sheri Lublin, Sarasota FL60.57%
6.20
3


Rosemary Villwock - Arthur Villwock, Atlantis FL60.27%
4.65
4


Joseph Bosch - Nicholas Pund, The Villages FL59.08%
5.29
5
3

David Smith - Lynne Irvine, Hilton Head Is SC58.93%
3.97
6
4

Donna Lynch, Evansville IN; John Antonio, Crystal River FL58.48%
4.98
7
5
1
Antonia Cracknell - Keith Cracknell, Fort Pierce FL57.59%
2.69
8
6

Louis Sharp - Patricia Sharp, Venice FL57.44%
2.35
9
7

Richard Price - Joseph Rachelle, Naples FL56.70%
3.74
10
8
2
Sharon Diamond - William Diamond, Apollo Beach FL56.25%
2.80
11/12
9/10
3
George Tucker - Victoria Tucker, Orlando FL55.36%
1.80
11/12
9/10

Patricia Revock - Jeany Cohoe, Vero Beach FL55.36%
1.58
13
11

Lynn Christy, Bluffton SC; Barbara Schulz, Hilton Head SC54.76%
1.90
14
12

Nancy Gough - Peter Gough, Palm Beach FL54.17%
1.45
15
13

Dianne Shivell - Robert Halleen, Lakeland FL54.02%
2.10
16
14
4
Donna Greenberg - Marilyn Leish, Delray Beach FL53.57%
1.53
17/18
15/16

Michael Hendershot - Ralph Rosenfeld, The Villages FL53.27%
1.66
17/18
15/16
5
Harlene Michaels - Lawrence Michaels, Brookeland TX53.27%
1.08
19/20
17

Michael Vales - John Jencks, The Villages FL53.13%
1.46
19/20


Girolomo Iermiero - Helen Iermiero, Winter Park FL53.13%
1.42

6
Elaine Johnston, The Villages FL; Toeruna Widge, Mertztown PA52.98%
1.59

7
Lynn Sandry, Ponte Vedra Bch FL; Leslie Thomas, Ponte Vedra FL52.08%
1.11

8
Ed Lozito, Mechanicsville VA; John Carusone, Mount Dora FL51.79%

Wed Aft 299er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.84
1
1

Sue Abiad, Teaneck NJ; Madeline Wiley, Orlando FL61.81%
1.38
2
2

Stephen Curry, Celebration FL; Robert Gerstle, Altamonte Spg FL57.64%
0.80
3/5


Maureen Ward - Catharina Geradts, Tampa FL47.92%
0.80
3/5


Regina Moore - Gordon Moore, Bonita Springs FL47.92%
0.80
3/5


Nona Dorsky, Orlando FL; Michael Howard, Kissimmee FL47.92%

Wed Aft Side Swiss - 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.04
1


Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD; Lynn Jones, Timonium MD; Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC; Hal Hindman, Centreville VA63.00
3.78
2


Joan Viidik - Tony Viidik, Venice FL; Merryl Chin, North York ON; Rick Holcomb, Miami FL56.00
2.84
3


Albert Shrive - Paul Zebrowski, Naples FL; Donald Dalpe, Fort Myers FL; Anthony Barre, Sunnyvale CA54.00
3.59
4
1

Glen Harmer, Thunder Bay ON; Donald Richards, Kissimmee FL; Richard Wang, Davenport FL; Gerard Rescek, Clermont FL50.00
1.40
5/6


Renate Conlon - Ronald Conlon, Severn MD; Carol Mumma, Elkridge MD; Lannetta Schmidt, Baltimore MD47.00
2.69
5/6
2
1
Sandy Desilets, Daytona Beach FL; Rhoda Chickering, East Montpelier VT; Judith Powell, New Smyrna FL; Kathleen Keller, Port Orange FL47.00
2.02
3
2
Jeffrey Radley, Lithia FL; Joanne Soterion, Ellenton FL; Sandra Hunt, Sun City Center FL; Diane Wheeler, Palmetto FL41.00
1.51
4
3
Kenneth Hoover - Phyllis Hoover, Lancaster PA; Terry Terrana - Clara Terrana, Sanibel FL40.00

Wed Br Swiss - 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
23.22
1
Lynn Leisy, Amelia Island FL; Michael Dalton - Stasha Cohen, Palm Coast FL; Mark Cohen, West Orange NJ109.00
17.42
2
Paul Eberman - Madi Drimmer - Gen Geiger - Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL106.00
13.06
3
Cookie Potter, Boca Grande FL; Kevin Dwyer - Shan Huang, Melbourne FL; Kevin Bathurst, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Brad Moss, Denver CO101.00

Wed Br Swiss - 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
14.45
1
David Wachsman - Janis Wachsman, Jericho NY; Todd Wachsman, Delray Beach FL; Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL95.00
10.84
2
Linda James - Alan Owiesny - Dave Hoffman, Melbourne FL; Michael Heins, Champaign IL84.00
7.12
3/4
Donna Rodwell, Clearwater FL; John Kloke II, Richmond VA; Rosemary Boden - Mindy Aiken, Fort Lauderdale FL75.00
7.12
3/4
Dennis Feuer - Abbie Feuer, N Palm Beach FL; Jan Vandersluis - Helen Vandersluis, Palm Bch Gdns FL75.00

Wed Br Swiss - 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.81
1
Henri Asta - Karyl Asta, Marietta GA; Gregory Sellgren, Sarasota FL; Tai Chan, Bradenton FL95.00
8.11
2
Sue Golier - Sharon Rohr, Pittsburgh PA; Judy Ludwig, Fort Pierce FL; Susan McQuillan, Vero Beach FL90.00
6.08
3
Gene Brandl - Del Swanson, Apple Valley MN; Susan Thiess, Eau Claire WI; Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND74.00

Wed Br Swiss - 4 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.88
1
Suzy O'Connor - Mike O'Connor, Sanford FL; Barbara Jaffee - Cabot Jaffee, Maitland FL86.00
5.91
2
Deborah Goldsmith, San Diego CA; Kay Merrick, Kissimmee FL; Shay Connors, Vero Beach FL; Linda Kehoe, Orange City FL75.00
4.43
3
Patricia Livingston, Cape Canaveral FL; Anna Lynn Wagner, Cocoa Beach FL; Lyle Holloway, Merritt Island FL; Donald Maclean, Ottawa ON70.00

Wed Br Swiss - 5 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.78
1
Ronald Wallace - Karl Manderscheid, Apollo Beach FL; Dan Akes, Lakeland FL; C Allan Chapple, Chatham ON87.00
5.09
2
Steve Saunders - Debby Saunders - Ellen Mensh - Myron Mensh, Saint Augustine FL66.00
3.81
3
Betsy Bunting - Brenda Kefauver - Barbara Levine - H Michael Mogil, Naples FL63.00

Wed Br Swiss - 6 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.73
1
Joseph Sackett, Ponte Vedra Bch FL; Katherine Schiffman, Las Vegas NV; Joseph Sackett - Jill Sackett, Winchendon MA87.00
3.76
2/3
Joel Grossman, Bloomfield Hls MI; Marilyn Collins, Palm Harbor FL; Carrie Osborne, Livonia MI; James Korte, Brownstown MI83.00
3.76
2/3
David Kupperman - Robin Kupperman, Hollywood FL; Duke Lohr, Rehoboth Beach DE; Billie Grieb, Fort Lauderdale FL83.00

Thursday Eve Side Game - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1
1

Lisa Procter, Dover MA; Dove Terrell, Landrum SC62.20%
2.84
2
2

Pieter Vanbennekom - Christine Matus, Vero Beach FL58.63%
2.33
3


Marjorie Boldus, Tarpon Springs FL; Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY57.14%
2.03
4
3

Perry Poole, Maitland FL; Greg Moniz, Debary FL56.85%
2.14
5
4
1
Jill Sackett - Joseph Sackett, Winchendon MA55.06%
1.17
6/7


John Russell, N Barrington IL; W Harris Jr, Lombard IL54.17%
0.82
6/7


Robert Levey, Bethesda MD; Gaylia Ohlman, Kingston ON54.17%
1.14
5

Deborah Goldsmith, San Diego CA; Kay Merrick, Kissimmee FL53.57%
1.61

2
Russell Colvin, Lake Mary FL; Barney Chepenik, Winter Park FL49.70%
1.20

3
Hilary Krueger - Nadine Duffy, Bentonville AR46.43%

Wed-Thu KO III-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
35.49
1
Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI; Robert Cappelli, Sanibel FL; David Caprera - Anne Brenner, Denver CO
24.84
2
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Sam Lev - Brian Glubok - Daniel Lev, New York NY; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Drew Casen, Henderson NV
14.20
3/4
Scott Roland - John Maloney, Spring Hill FL; Lowell Seyburn, Portage MI; Robert Houtrow, Delton MI
14.20
3/4
Carl Dahl Jr, Sun City Center FL; Jim Maxwell, Venice FL; Joy Becker - Lorne Becker, Dade City FL

Wed-Thu KO III-2 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.30
1
Brian Collins - Raye Lundrigan, St John's NL; Brandon Harper - Sandra Rosenblum, Cocoa Beach FL
13.51
2
Paul Jepson, Saint Augustine FL; Ping Chen - Don Dettmore - Alexander Vinokurov, Winter Springs FL
7.72
3/4
Virginia Bright, Sarasota FL; Katherine Grant, Riverview FL; Zsoka Balla - Martin Klaponski, Toronto ON
7.72
3/4
Faisl Kayali, Belle Isle FL; Essam Radwan, Oviedo FL; Dee Becker - Linda Scheible, Orlando FL

Wed-Thu KO III-3 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.71
1
Greg Moniz, Debary FL; Charlene Benner, Heathrow FL; Stanley Goodman, Winter Springs FL; Heather Wood, Maitland FL
8.90
2
James Heston - Nancy Heston, Brandon FL; Barbara Rein - Beatrice Bohm, Sun City Center FL
5.08
3/4
Jill Lundberg - David Lundberg, Longwood FL; Margaret Geittmann - Peter Geittmann, Heathrow FL
5.08
3/4
Kim Holm, Millsboro DE; Tamara Holm, Millesboro DE; Karen Pollak, Exton PA; Geraldine Macdonald, Los Altos CA

Wed-Thu KO III-4 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.98
1
Lucinda Stebbins, Chestnut Hill MA; Jacqueline Eby, Wellesley MA; Marc Gellman, Wellington FL; Patricia Bowley, Bradenton FL
6.99
2
Joanne Leverone - Elaine Rice, St Petersburg FL; Jody Elgin, Henrietta TX; Patricia Robinson, Wichita Falls TX
3.99
3/4
Nancy Greenberg - Sidney Leibowitz, Boynton Beach FL; Ruthie Derrick, Fort Myers FL; William Wendt, La Porte IN
3.99
3/4
Royald Zell - Michael Scher, Tampa FL; Gregory Wolf, Erie PA; Audrey Thompson, Lakewood Ranch FL

Morn Side Series - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.50
1


Michael Dalton, Palm Coast FL; Lynn Leisy, Amelia Island FL66.63%
4.13
2


Robert McAfee - Daniel Sellers, Jr, Jacksonville FL65.11%
3.09
3


Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Neil Goodman, Palm Beach Gar FL60.69%
2.32
4


Phillip Cummins - Karen Cummins, Coconut Creek FL57.74%
4.55
5
1

Anna Lynn Wagner, Cocoa Beach FL; Patricia Livingston, Cape Canaveral FL56.49%
1.55
6


Renate Conlon - Ronald Conlon, Severn MD55.66%
3.41
2

Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI; Neil Taylor, Holland MI55.23%
2.60
3
1
Margaret Sarno - Joyce Jackson, The Villages FL54.21%
1.92
4

Gretchen Jack, Cape Canaveral FL; Peter Sheiman, Melbourne FL53.47%
1.95
5
2
Deborah Clarke, South Pasadena FL; Kate Willet, Palm Harbor FL53.01%
1.74
6

Phyllis Benoit, Plantation FL; David Doretsky, Boynton Beach FL52.40%
1.46

3
Mike Benoit, Atlanta GA; Gary Spence, Orillia ON51.84%
1.10

4
Michael Dworetsky, Palm Beach Gard FL; Ronald Saxon, Palm Bch Gdns FL51.30%
1.22

5
James Easton, Williamsville NY; Marilyn Wortzman, Buffalo NY51.29%

Thursday Side Swiss - 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.67
1


Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD; Hal Hindman, Centreville VA; Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC; Lynn Jones, Timonium MD62.00
3.14
2/3
1/2

Marty Greengrass - Judy Greengrass, Lutz FL; Bruce Maier, Tampa FL; Maxwell Hughes, Vero Beach FL52.00
3.14
2/3
1/2

Sandy Desilets, Daytona Beach FL; Rhoda Chickering, East Montpelier VT; Kathleen Keller, Port Orange FL; Judith Powell, New Smyrna FL52.00
2.02
4
3

Patt Corbin, Amelia Island FL; Lee Weiner - Ellen Flenniken, Fernandina Bch FL; Betty Nielsen, Fernandina FL49.00
1.51
5
4

Tai Chan, Bradenton FL; Gregory Sellgren, Sarasota FL; Deborah Goldsmith, San Diego CA; Kay Merrick, Kissimmee FL45.00
1.96

1
George Syme, Altamonte Spg FL; Elizabeth Bridges, Sanford FL; Ann Anderson, Winter Park FL; Juan Sullivan, Orlando FL44.00
1.13

2/4
Peter Gough - Ann Johnson - Nancy Gough - Charles Johnson, Palm Beach FL34.00
1.13

2/4
Fred Bates - Madelyn Bates, Sanford FL; Julie Johnson, Oviedo FL; Julie Wilcox, Black Mountain NC34.00
1.13

2/4
Judy Wood, Fredericton NB; Ann Leggett, Rothesay NB; Linda Gilberto, Ponte Vedra FL; Bonnie Crook, Ponte Vedra Bch FL34.00

Thu Gold Rush Pairs - 40.5 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
10.80
1
1

Joel Greenberg - Karin Thomas, Winter Park FL60.42%
8.10
2


John Kuyper - David Harris, The Villages FL59.08%
6.08
3


Steve Saunders - Debby Saunders, Saint Augustine FL57.82%
4.56
4


Zulema Olander - Walter Olander, Indian Shores FL57.74%
6.56
5
2

Sally Flanagan - Judy Manuel, New Smyrna Bch FL56.91%
3.09
6


Ralph Rosenfeld - Carol Ketterer, The Villages FL56.87%
4.92
7
3

David Kupperman - Robin Kupperman, Hollywood FL56.25%
4.59
8
4
1
Robert Ritter, Stuart FL; Terry Pond, Orlando FL55.95%
3.44
9
5
2
Wilson Rivera - Dick Stieglitz, The Villages FL55.80%
2.58
10
6
3
Ernie Conner - Renee Conner, Milton FL55.78%
2.19
11
7

Elizabeth Moulin - Roger Scales, Dunedin FL55.69%
1.66
12


Bruce Walker - Jane Walker, Wilmont NS55.27%
1.58
13


Rosemary Villwock - Arthur Villwock, Atlantis FL55.17%
2.23
14
8
4
Charles Royer - Susan Royer, Grosse Pointe MI54.49%
1.75
15
9

Don Fuller - James Ford, Lake Wales FL54.21%
1.59
16
10

Roberta Sylvia - Marion Martin, Vero Beach FL54.06%
1.46
17
11

Marlene Sienicki, Canonsburg PA; Elizabeth Faiella, Winter Park FL53.55%
1.35
18
12

Bettyjane Chiota - Douglas Smith, The Villages FL53.44%
1.08
19


Anne Runyan, Venice FL; Marvin Greene, University Park FL53.42%
1.32
13

Barbara Schulz, Hilton Head SC; Lynn Christy, Bluffton SC53.27%
1.17
14

Mary Stelzer, Apopka FL; Mary Ann Colvin, Lake Mary FL53.13%
1.53
15

Sharon Diamond - Gil Todd, Apollo Beach FL52.98%
1.53

5/6
Dolores Ainsworth - Nancy Brickley, The Villages FL52.23%
1.84

5/6
Melody Johnston - Nancy Hanna, Jacksonville FL52.23%
1.15

7
Leslie Thomas, Ponte Vedra FL; Lynn Sandry, Ponte Vedra Bch FL50.45%

Thu A/X/Y Pairs - 34.0 Tables / Based on 154 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
33.26
1


Nie Lih Kalat, Sarasota FL; Jonathan Green, Melbourne FL62.21%
21.83
2/3


John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Lloyd Arvedon, Hudson NH59.15%
21.83
2/3


Jerry Stamatov, Boca Raton FL; David Waltz, Riviera Beach FL59.15%
14.03
4


Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Sandra Gebhardt, The Villages FL59.03%
11.09
5


William Vaughan - Liane Turner, Maitland FL57.58%
9.50
6


Sandra Fleischman, Bradenton FL; Bette Cohn, Sarasota FL57.17%
8.32
7


Mark Crumrine, Ocala FL; Jeff Edelstein, Tampa FL56.88%
7.02
8/9


Michael Schreiber, Plano TX; Robert L McClendon, Ponte Vedra FL56.85%
18.29
8/9
1

Dave Hoffman, Melbourne FL; Michael Heins, Champaign IL56.85%
13.72
10
2
1
Samuel Phillips, Largo FL; Yee Tar Zee, Ruskin FL56.70%
10.29
11
3

Ghassan Menachi, Fabreville QC; Martin Singer, West Palm Beach FL56.15%
5.12
12


Mustafa Cem Tokay, Manhattan NY; Ruth Fleischmann, New York NY55.91%
4.75
13


Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL; Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY55.54%
7.72
14
4
2
Roy Martin - Guy Martin, Birmingham AL55.30%
4.16
15


Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Ann Galvani, Palm Beach FL54.37%
3.91
16


Philip Altus - Muriel Altus, Tampa FL54.22%
6.10
17
5

Mark Friedlander, Deerfield IL; Richard Fellars, Delray Beach FL53.90%
5.23
6

James Carroll, Lyons NY; Helen Johnston, Peterborough ON53.41%
4.57
7
3
Virginia Farber, East Orleans MA; Bill Noyes, Monument Beach MA52.74%
4.06
8

Grant Godfrey, Saint John NB; George Colter, Fredericton NB52.48%
4.09
9

Barbara Pearlman, Sarasota FL; Marilyn Brightwell, Osprey FL52.33%
3.33
10
4
Richard Wang, Davenport FL; Gerard Rescek, Clermont FL52.21%
3.05
11

James Milam - Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID51.95%
2.51

5
Dennis Feuer - Abbie Feuer, N Palm Beach FL50.55%
2.15

6
Robert Sprick, Orlando FL; Cabot Jaffee Jr, Maitland FL49.88%

Thu Aft Side Game - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.31
1
1

Jon Lusk - Sally Lusk, Ypsilanti MI62.50%
3.98
2


Joy McKenzie-Smith, Chapel Hill NC; Anne Atwood, Richmond VA61.81%
3.70
3
2

Tamara Holm, Millesboro DE; Kim Holm, Millsboro DE61.11%
2.24
4


Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Neil Goodman, Palm Beach Gar FL59.58%
2.77
5
3

Gretchen Jack, Cape Canaveral FL; Peter Sheiman, Melbourne FL59.03%
1.55
6


Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL; Veronica Peacock, Vancouver BC58.89%
2.45
4
1
Thom Allen, Northville MI; Dan Croom, Lake Mary FL55.14%
1.63
5

Lannetta Schmidt, Baltimore MD; Carol Mumma, Elkridge MD54.72%
1.55
6

Karyl Asta - Henri Asta, Marietta GA54.44%
1.84

2
William Wendt, La Porte IN; Ruthie Derrick, Fort Myers FL52.92%
1.38

3
Deborah Clarke, South Pasadena FL; Kate Willet, Palm Harbor FL50.69%
1.03

4
Margaret Sarno - Joyce Jackson, The Villages FL48.47%

Thu Br Swiss - 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
24.01
1
Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ; Vincent Demuy, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Gavin Wolpert, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL123.00
18.01
2
Francisco Bernal, Miami FL; Juan Castillo, Fort Lauderdale FL; Jorge Barrera, Bogota D.C.; Carlos Hoyos, Bogota110.00
13.51
3
Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; Suzanne Dunn, Naples FL; Harley McCabe - Janet Neel Fleenor, Bowling Green KY92.00
10.13
4
Rahn Smith, Brandon FL; Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL; Gen Geiger - Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL81.00

Thu Br Swiss - 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.95
1
Russ Pearly - Paul Hassett, The Villages FL; William Titley, Southbury CT; David Morse, New Minas NS99.00
8.96
2
Burt O'Dell - Linda O'Dell, Ponte Vedra FL; Daniel Sellers, Jr - Robert McAfee, Jacksonville FL81.00
6.72
3
Linda James - Alan Owiesny, Melbourne FL; Patricia Livingston, Cape Canaveral FL; Anna Lynn Wagner, Cocoa Beach FL61.00

Thu Br Swiss - 3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.83
1
David Kennedy - Matthew Bone, Dayton OH; Pam Campbell, Fairfield OH; Reeta Brendamour, Cincinnati OH78.00
7.37
2
Alex Booke - Sandy Booke, The Villages FL; Chester Eicher - Linda Eicher, Jackson MI75.00
5.53
3
Gene Brandl - Del Swanson, Apple Valley MN; Susan Thiess, Eau Claire WI; Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND71.00

Fri Eve Side Game - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.60
1
1

Roy Martin - Guy Martin, Birmingham AL66.14%
2.70
2


Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL; Karen Pershkow, Davie FL63.10%
2.03
3


John Moschella, Winter Springs FL; Sy Karlin, Fort Lauderdale FL55.82%
1.99
4
2

Lisa Procter, Dover MA; Dove Terrell, Landrum SC55.66%
1.14
5


Dennis Wick, Greencastle PA; Joan Renzoni, Palm City FL53.97%
2.18
3
1
James Miller, Oakland Park FL; Deborah Branch, Fort Lauderdale FL52.91%
1.64

2
Robert Sincavage, Endicott NY; Marla Lawson, Jackson Heights NY51.32%

Thu Morn 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.97
1
1

Jeff Rogers - Ken Patwari, Melbourne FL65.00%
1.55
2
2
1
Bob Putz - Pat Konecky, South Egremont MA61.50%
1.16
3
3
2
Madelyn Bates - Fred Bates, Sanford FL50.00%
0.83
4
4

Maureen Ottenlips - Sam Ottenlips, The Villages FL48.50%

Thursday-Friday KO Bkt 1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
44.61
1
Richard Pavlicek, Fort Lauderdale FL; Gloria Bart - Les Bart, Bradenton FL; Walter Schafer Jr, Fountain Valley CA
31.23
2
Nancy Mitchell - Janice Madsen, Jacksonville FL; Harriet Eaton Morris, Ponce Inlet FL; Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
17.84
3/4
Fred King, Mc Lean VA; Barry Bragin, Fort Pierce FL; Arnold Malasky - Richard Wegman, Longboat Key FL
17.84
3/4
Jeff Overby, Boynton Beach FL; Janet Dresden, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; David Rogers, Naples FL

Thursday-Friday KO Bkt 2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.36
1
Julia Zucker - Nat Zucker, Monroe Township NJ; Martha Tyler - Mike Smith, Charleston SC
14.95
2
Steven Wallis, Wesley Chapel FL; Alice Wegman, Longboat Key FL; Jeffrey Kosnett, Washington DC; Marjorie Boldus, Tarpon Springs FL
8.54
3/4
Nancy Kokko - Juha Kokko, Naples FL; Geoffrey Hintze - Ralph Boles III, Huntsville AL
8.54
3/4
Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Venice FL; Rick Holcomb, Miami FL; Merryl Chin, North York ON

Thursday-Friday KO Bkt 3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.73
1
Tom Bishel - John Bishel - James Bishel - Sue Bishel - Stephen Bishel, Columbus OH
10.31
2
Ryan Connors, Alexandria VA; Jody Connors - Adele Cunningham - Michael Baker, Vero Beach FL
5.89
3/4
Michael Waskew, Amelia Island FL; Mark Franzoni, Jacksonville Bc FL; Lynn Chapman - Charles Schubiger, Jacksonville FL
5.89
3/4
Bobbie Fost, Fernandina FL; Carol Kimmel - Steve Kimmel - Victoria Lanier, Amelia Island FL

Thursday-Friday KO Bkt 4 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.04
1
Jeffrey Radley, Lithia FL; Joanne Soterion, Ellenton FL; Sandra Hunt, Sun City Center FL; Diane Wheeler, Palmetto FL
7.03
2
Godfried Schwering - Barbara Martin, Calgary AB; Joyce Seely - David Seely, Lakeland FL
4.02
3/4
Susan Snyder - Leslie Greenblatt, Pikesville MD; Carol Kohn, Palm Beach Gard FL; Margaret Bernstein, Boca Raton FL
4.02
3/4
Sharon Kruger - Kathryn Bentley - Rebecca Riehl - Patricia Wilson, The Villages FL

Friday Morn Side Game - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.88
1
1

Sandy Desilets, Daytona Beach FL; Rhoda Chickering, East Montpelier VT65.43%
4.41
2
2

Leslie Phelps, Vero Beach FL; Paul Prez, Chicago IL64.19%
3.31
3


Martin Caley, Montreal QC; Diane Graese, Jacksonville FL64.16%
2.88
4
3

Timothy Baelz - Peter Lenhart, Kissimmee FL62.21%
2.16
5
4

Maxwell Hughes, Vero Beach FL; Bruce Maier, Tampa FL62.18%
2.45
6
5

Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI; Neil Taylor, Holland MI57.36%
1.72
7


Michael Dalton, Palm Coast FL; Lynn Leisy, Amelia Island FL57.08%
1.36
6

Virginia Bright, Sarasota FL; Katherine Grant, Riverview FL56.80%
2.30

1
William Wendt, La Porte IN; Ruthie Derrick, Fort Myers FL56.53%
1.73

2
Bill Capodagli - Barbara Harris, Vero Beach FL50.96%
1.29

3
Kathleen Keller, Port Orange FL; Judith Powell, New Smyrna FL50.83%
0.97

4
Joseph Sackett - Jill Sackett, Winchendon MA50.41%

Fri Morn 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.97
1
1

Gwen Williams - Christine Stinson, Gainesville FL66.00%
1.48
2
2

Stephen Curry, Celebration FL; Tonja Curry, Morris CT61.50%
1.11
3


Charles Johnson - Ann Johnson, Palm Beach FL53.00%
0.98
4
3

Kim Koletic - Diane Landis, Tampa FL52.50%

Sat Morn Side Series - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.03
1
1
1
Thomas Croker - Linda Croker, Hilton Head SC58.75%
2.27
2


Roz Silverstein - Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY57.92%
1.70
3


Steven Jackson, Vero Beach FL; Joseph Shull, New Haven IN57.50%
1.99
4
2
2
Mike Benoit, Atlanta GA; Gary Spence, Orillia ON55.00%
1.49
3

Joyce Jennings, N Palm Beach FL; Michael Mee, Tequesta FL51.98%

Fri Bracketed Swiss-1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
16.06
1
Claire Alpert, Miami FL; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Giorgia Botta, Brooklyn NY; Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA90.00
12.05
2
Francisco Bernal, Miami FL; Jorge Barrera, Bogota D.C. Colombia; Juan Castillo, Fort Lauderdale FL; Carlos Hoyos, Bogota Colombia75.00
9.03
3
Edward Schwartz - Susan Fraser, The Villages FL; Gerald Robie - Stephen Bean, Leesburg FL64.00

Fri Bracketed Swiss-2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.11
1
Brandon Harper - Sandra Rosenblum, Cocoa Beach FL; Brian Collins - Raye Lundrigan, St John's NL105.00
6.83
2
Marsha Wicks, Longwood FL; Phyllis Englander - Claire Chepenik, Winter Park FL; Samuel Crigler, Oviedo FL68.00
5.12
3
Mary Bywater - Frederick Bywater - William Airth Jr - Susan Airth, Orlando FL63.00

Fri Bracketed Swiss-3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.08
1
Julianna Gabor, Leesburg FL; Karla Rosengren - Edward Connell III, Fernandina FL; Louise Hodgins, The Villages FL81.00
5.31
2
C Allan Chapple, Chatham ON; Ronald Wallace - Karl Manderscheid, Apollo Beach FL; Dan Akes, Lakeland FL80.00
3.98
3
Bruce Graham, Dunnellon FL; Phyllis Cohen, Ocala FL; Jack Sieling, Pinellas Park FL; Brenda Kelly, Knoxville TN63.00

Fri Bracketed Swiss-4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.83
1
Douglas Frank, Medford NY; Douglas Schara, Sebastian FL; John Boshart - Cookie Boshart, Vero Beach FL84.00
4.37
2
Shirley Shane, Ruskin FL; C Guy Merskin, Sun City Center FL; Schiela Weir, Warrenton VA; William Ricks, Canton GA82.00
3.28
3
Joseph Sackett, Ponte Vedra Bch FL; Katherine Schiffman, Las Vegas NV; Jeri Hogan, Jacksonville FL; Peggy Keene, Mount Dora FL66.00

Sat Eve Side Game - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.22
1


David Wachsman, Jericho NY; Todd Wachsman, Delray Beach FL58.75%
2.84
2
1
1
Leslie Phelps, Vero Beach FL; Paul Prez, Chicago IL56.25%
2.13
3
2
2
Joyce Jennings, N Palm Beach FL; Sy Karlin, Fort Lauderdale FL53.33%
1.60
4
3

Deborah Goldsmith, San Diego CA; Kay Merrick, Kissimmee FL52.08%
0.89
5/6


W Harris Jr, Lombard IL; John Russell, N Barrington IL51.67%
0.89
5/6


Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; Suzanne Dunn, Naples FL51.67%
1.20
4

Linda Arthur, Mississauga ON; Craig Abbott, Sarasota FL50.83%

Sat A/X/Y Pairs - 17.0 Tables / Based on 49 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
25.81
1


Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY; Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL58.35%
19.36
2
1
1
Josh Feldstein - Anshul Paliwal, Gainesville FL57.93%
14.52
3
2
2
Tom Bishel - John Bishel, Columbus OH57.57%
9.75
4/5


Carl Dahl Jr, Sun City Center FL; Lawrence Strominger, Tampa FL54.87%
9.75
4/5


Michael Schreiber, Plano TX; Robert L McClendon, Ponte Vedra FL54.87%
7.37
6
3

Alan Braunstein, Brandon FL; William Schwarz, Tampa FL54.57%
6.45
7
4
3
Zenon Wachowicz - Elizabeth Wachowicz, Vernon Hills IL54.51%
5.74
8


Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL; Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL53.13%
5.16
9


Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN; Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL52.88%
3.59
5
4
John Atlee Macgregor, Halifax NS; Barry Wilson, Fort Lauderdale FL52.82%
2.95
6
5
Joseph Sackett - Jill Sackett, Winchendon MA52.28%

Sat Gold Rush Pairs - 19.0 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
6.66
1
1
1
Charles Royer - Susan Royer, Grosse Pointe MI62.96%
5.00
2


Rosemary Villwock - Arthur Villwock, Atlantis FL60.57%
3.75
3
2

Souheil Moussly, Sanford FL; Herbert Terpening, Longwood FL59.38%
2.81
4
3

Larry Sumner - Kelley Dryden, The Villages FL58.78%
2.22
5
4

Anil Aggarwal, Orlando FL; Sushila Aggarwal, Farmington MI58.48%
2.15
6


Walter Olander - Zulema Olander, Indian Shores FL58.04%
2.12
7
5
2
Ingeborg Holland, Satellite Beach FL; Carlos Maeztu, Gainesville FL57.95%
2.23
8
6
3
Esther Gillie - Michael Gillie, Bradenton FL56.85%
1.33
9


Claire Barnett - Alan Barnett, Bedford NS54.61%
1.28
10


Carmito Pichardo - Linda Donahue, Melbourne FL54.27%
0.97

4
Judith King, Kewadin MI; Judith Thurston, Central Lake MI53.18%
0.71

5
Patricia Wilson - Rebecca Riehl, The Villages FL52.55%

Aft Side Series - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.22
1
1

Tomasz Goral, Cocoa Beach FL; Dan Newcomb, Titusville FL63.18%
2.42
2


Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; Suzanne Dunn, Naples FL62.27%
1.81
3


Anne Atwood, Richmond VA; Joy McKenzie-Smith, Chapel Hill NC58.63%
1.36
4


Steven Jackson, Vero Beach FL; Joseph Shull, New Haven IN55.91%
1.02
5


Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Michael Dworetsky, Palm Beach Gard FL54.54%
1.99
2

Margaret Cooke, Celebration FL; Donna Lynch, Evansville IN53.33%
1.74
3/4
1/2
Sue Bishel - James Bishel, Columbus OH49.09%
1.74
3/4
1/2
Mike Benoit, Atlanta GA; Gary Spence, Orillia ON49.09%

Fri Gold Rush Pairs - 33.0 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
9.42
1
1

Larry Sumner - Kelley Dryden, The Villages FL59.97%
7.07
2


Marty Greengrass - Judy Greengrass, Lutz FL59.67%
5.31
3/4
2/3

Susan Krier - Carma Sands, The Villages FL58.78%
5.31
3/4
2/3
1
Harlene Michaels - Lawrence Michaels, Brookeland TX58.78%
3.41
5
4
2
Susan Royer - Charles Royer, Grosse Pointe MI58.18%
2.70
6
5
3
Michael Johnson - Patricia Johnson, Winter Springs FL57.89%
2.36
7
6
4
Wilson Rivera - Dick Stieglitz, The Villages FL56.55%
1.99
8/9
7/8
5
Judith King, Kewadin MI; Judith Thurston, Central Lake MI55.51%
1.99
8/9
7/8

William Dupont III - Camellia Gurley, Orlando FL55.51%
1.89
10


Girolomo Iermiero - Helen Iermiero, Winter Park FL55.36%
2.07
11/12
9/10

Joanne Leverone - Elaine Rice, St Petersburg FL55.21%
2.23
11/12
9/10
6
John Dietz - Cheryl Dietz, Ormond Beach FL55.21%
1.97
13


Rosemary Villwock - Arthur Villwock, Atlantis FL55.06%
2.04
14
11

Tippy Davis - Margie Spraggins, Orlando FL54.61%
1.15
15/16


James Korte, Brownstown MI; Carrie Osborne, Livonia MI54.46%
1.24
15/16
12

David Smith - Lynne Irvine, Hilton Head Is SC54.46%
1.64
13

Esther Gillie - Michael Gillie, Bradenton FL54.32%
1.08
14

Richard Krotseng, Lakewood Ranch FL; Teresa Goluch, Sarasota FL54.02%

Fri A/X/Y Pairs - 28.0 Tables / Based on 69 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
32.47
1


Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC; Hal Hindman, Centreville VA60.69%
24.35
2


John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Lloyd Arvedon, Hudson NH59.83%
18.26
3
1

Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Michael Dworetsky, Palm Beach Gard FL56.72%
13.70
4


Muriel Altus - Philip Altus, Tampa FL56.71%
10.82
5


Sharon Fellars, Delray Beach FL; Rosanne Schabinger, Mount Prospect IL56.69%
12.85
6
2

John Bridgewater II, Columbus IN; Rajasekhar Menon, Bradenton FL56.34%
8.12
7


Eric Rodwell, Clearwater FL; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY56.19%
7.22
8


Edward Spear, Sarasota FL; Jonathan Green, Melbourne FL56.13%
9.64
9
3

Michael Heins, Champaign IL; Dave Hoffman, Melbourne FL54.99%
5.90
10


Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY; Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL54.55%
7.23
11
4
1
Bob Sanner, Palo Alto CA; David Colligan, Buffalo NY54.48%
5.71
12
5

Joel Goren, Bedford NY; Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY54.46%
4.89
13
6

Stu Cohen, Tampa Palms FL; Masood Kizilbash, Tampa FL53.99%
4.33
14


Chuck Malcolm - Marti Malcolm, Olathe KS53.49%
5.29
15
7
2
Donald Richards, Kissimmee FL; Richard Wang, Davenport FL53.42%
5.54
8

Gerald Ungar - Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL53.35%
3.97
9
3
Andrew Wilkin, Casselberry FL; John Zaleskie, Kissimmee FL51.31%
2.97

4
Jon Lusk - Sally Lusk, Ypsilanti MI50.02%
3.59

5
Virginia Farber, East Orleans MA; Bill Noyes, Monument Beach MA48.84%

Aft Side Series - 10.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.98
1
1

Sandy Desilets, Daytona Beach FL; Rhoda Chickering, East Montpelier VT58.05%
2.99
2
2

Gretchen Jack, Cape Canaveral FL; Peter Sheiman, Melbourne FL57.50%
2.24
3
3

Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI; Neil Taylor, Holland MI56.81%
1.72
4


Steven Jackson, Vero Beach FL; Joseph Shull, New Haven IN54.99%
1.44
5
4

Leslie Phelps, Vero Beach FL; Paul Prez, Chicago IL53.24%
1.08
6
5

Glen Harmer, Thunder Bay ON; Jill French, St John's NL53.10%
1.99

1
Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND; Susan Thiess, Eau Claire WI52.81%
1.49

2
R Shenkin - Susan Shenkin, West Chester PA52.13%

Thu Br Swiss - 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.73
1
Cabot Jaffee - Lyn Shapiro, Maitland FL; Bruce Heller, Winter Garden FL; Larry Pack, Casselberry FL99.00
5.80
2
Marsha Wicks, Longwood FL; Phyllis Englander - Claire Chepenik, Winter Park FL; Samuel Crigler, Oviedo FL85.00
4.35
3
Myron Mensh - Ellen Mensh, Saint Augustine FL; Charles Brunk - Sharron Brunk, Apollo Beach FL67.00

Thu Br Swiss - 5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.79
1
Carol Pulvino - Charles Pulvino, Sarasota FL; Steven Seiler, Duluth MN; George Balach, The Villages FL90.00
4.34
2
Michael Johnson - Patricia Johnson, Winter Springs FL; John Dietz - Cheryl Dietz, Ormond Beach FL79.00
3.26
3
Annette Grimpe, Winter Haven FL; Schiela Weir, Warrenton VA; Shirley Shane, Ruskin FL; C Guy Merskin, Sun City Center FL72.00

Fri - Sat KO IV - 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
42.07
1
Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ; Vincent Demuy, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Gavin Wolpert, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL
29.45
2
Anne Brenner - David Caprera, Denver CO; Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI; Robert Cappelli, Sanibel FL
16.83
3/4
Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC; Nancy Keller, West Newbury MA; Rose Meltzer, Chapel Hill NC; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hgts IL
16.83
3/4
Rahn Smith, Brandon FL; Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL; Gen Geiger - Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL

Fri - Sat KO IV - 2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.67
1
Lisa Procter, Dover MA; Dove Terrell, Landrum SC; Grace Charron, Fall River MA; Albert Votolato, Attleboro MA
15.17
2
Steven Ehrenworth, Wayne NJ; Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ; Babak Shafii, Orlando FL; Dennis Wick, Greencastle PA
8.67
3/4
Dan Newcomb, Titusville FL; Faisl Kayali, Belle Isle FL; Patricia Estes, Maitland FL; Tomasz Goral, Cocoa Beach FL
8.67
3/4
Timothy Kirby - Carolyn Brown - Eric Taylor, Lake City FL; William Connellan, Gainesville FL

Fri - Sat KO IV - 3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.76
1
Bernardo Flasterstein, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Roderic Kerr, Palm City FL; Deborah Goldsmith, San Diego CA; Kay Merrick, Kissimmee FL
8.23
2
Rie Williams - Tom Williams - Connie Price, Supply NC; Rhonda Patterson, Raleigh NC
4.70
3/4
Gary Cole, Norwalk OH; Richard Tam, Carmel IN; Theresa Hernandez, Hillsboro Beach FL; Loretta Westler, Philadelphia PA
4.70
3/4
Stratford May - Mary Laplante - Babette Brumback, Gainesville FL; Elfie Hintze, Alachua FL

Friday Aft Swiss Teams - 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.30
1


Arnold Malasky - Richard Wegman, Longboat Key FL; Fred King, Mc Lean VA; Barry Bragin, Fort Pierce FL68.00
4.73
2


Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Sam Lev - Daniel Lev - Brian Glubok, New York NY; Drew Casen, Henderson NV; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL61.00
3.54
3
1
1
Greg Moniz, Debary FL; Charlene Benner, Heathrow FL; Stanley Goodman, Winter Springs FL; Heather Wood, Maitland FL49.00
2.66
4


Juha Kokko - Nancy Kokko, Naples FL; Geoffrey Hintze - Ralph Boles III, Huntsville AL48.00
2.57
5
2

Linda Boze - Tommy Boze, Gallatin TN; Ellen Coffield - Byron Southern, Little Rock AR45.00
1.93
3

Mark Franzoni, Jacksonville Bc FL; Michael Waskew, Amelia Island FL; Lynn Chapman - Charles Schubiger, Jacksonville FL41.00
1.27
4/5

Christine Matus - Pieter Vanbennekom, Vero Beach FL; Robert Sprick, Orlando FL; Cabot Jaffee Jr, Maitland FL40.00
1.27
4/5

Bruce Maier, Tampa FL; Maxwell Hughes, Vero Beach FL; Fred Tanzer, Land O Lakes FL; Nancy Chango, Odessa FL40.00
1.45

2
Charles Pulvino - Carol Pulvino, Sarasota FL; Steven Seiler, Duluth MN; George Balach, The Villages FL35.00

Sat Aft Swiss - 6 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.99
1


Sondra Holt - Terrell Holt - Susan Bullard - H Gordon, Lexington KY45.00
2.24
2


Rahn Smith, Brandon FL; Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL; Gen Geiger - Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL43.00
2.29
1

Sue Golier - Sharon Rohr, Pittsburgh PA; Judy Ludwig, Fort Pierce FL; Susan McQuillan, Vero Beach FL41.00
1.90

1
Stratford May - Babette Brumback - Mary Laplante, Gainesville FL; Elfie Hintze, Alachua FL26.00

Saturday Br Swiss - 1 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
32.50
1
Francisco Bernal, Miami FL; Jorge Barrera, Bogota D.C.; Juan Castillo, Fort Lauderdale FL; Carlos Hoyos, Bogota116.00
24.38
2
Richard Wegman - Arnold Malasky, Longboat Key FL; Fred King, Mc Lean VA; Barry Bragin, Fort Pierce FL82.00
18.28
3
Cookie Potter, Boca Grande FL; Kevin Dwyer - Shan Huang, Melbourne FL; Brad Moss, Denver CO; Kevin Bathurst, Palm Bch Gdns FL72.00
13.71
4
Nina Taselaar - Robert Barrington, New York NY; Ahmed Yousry, Palm Beach FL; Ahmed Soliman, Flushing NY; Jerry Stamatov, Boca Raton FL70.00

Saturday Br Swiss - 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
16.50
1
David Waltz - Theresa Waltz, Riviera Beach FL; Bruce Lang, West Palm Beach FL; Corey Krantz, Delray Beach FL102.00
10.83
2/3
David Hudson - David Stentz - Greg Saunders - Janet Matthews, The Villages FL79.00
10.83
2/3
David Wachsman - Janis Wachsman, Jericho NY; Todd Wachsman, Delray Beach FL; Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL79.00

Saturday Br Swiss - 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
13.65
1
Christopher Smith, Vero Beach FL; Rawy Shediac, Englewood FL; Conner Boyd, Davidson NC; Barry Boyd, Wheeling WV88.00
10.24
2
Ghassan Menachi, Fabreville QC; Martin Singer, West Palm Beach FL; Sandra Macpherson, Halifax NS; James Keegan, Cambridge MA86.00
7.68
3
Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL; Justin Coniglio, Tampa FL; Bijoy Anand - Janice Madsen, Jacksonville FL83.00

Saturday Br Swiss - 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.56
1
Byron Southern - Ellen Coffield, Little Rock AR; Tommy Boze - Linda Boze, Gallatin TN86.00
8.67
2
Clay Dahl, Sarasota FL; Gordon Youngwood, Bradenton FL; Michael Sidnell, Puslinch ON; Rick Jenkins, Toronto ON80.00
6.50
3
Mark Raphaelson, Davenport FL; Lance Marrou, Orlando FL; Andrew Wilkin, Casselberry FL; Ping Chen, Winter Springs FL76.00

Saturday Br Swiss - 5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.14
1
Christine Matus - Pieter Vanbennekom, Vero Beach FL; Robert Sprick, Orlando FL; Cabot Jaffee Jr, Maitland FL92.00
7.61
2
Marty Greengrass - Judy Greengrass, Lutz FL; Bruce Maier, Tampa FL; Maxwell Hughes, Vero Beach FL86.00
5.70
3
Jody Connors - Adele Cunningham - Michael Baker, Vero Beach FL; Ryan Connors, Alexandria VA82.00

Saturday Br Swiss - 6 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.87
1
Michael Waskew, Amelia Island FL; Mark Franzoni, Jacksonville Bc FL; Charles Schubiger - Lynn Chapman, Jacksonville FL106.00
5.90
2
Greg Moniz, Debary FL; Charlene Benner - Mark Benner, Heathrow FL; Joel Greenberg, Winter Park FL99.00
4.43
3
Ronald Wallace - Karl Manderscheid, Apollo Beach FL; Dan Akes, Lakeland FL; C Allan Chapple, Chatham ON77.00

Saturday Br Swiss - 7 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.21
1
Mary Cordray, Lancaster OH; Daniela Wiser - Michael Hughes, Sebring FL; Hugh Wilson, Avon Park FL96.00
4.66
2
Carol Pulvino - Charles Pulvino, Sarasota FL; Steven Seiler, Duluth MN; George Balach, The Villages FL95.00
3.49
3
Shirley Shane, Ruskin FL; C Guy Merskin - Geraldine Richard - Tom Richard, Sun City Center FL71.00

Saturday Br Swiss - 8 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.28
1
Nancy McNamara, Poinciana FL; Robert McClelland - James Poliquin - Timothy Baelz, Kissimmee FL91.00
3.96
2
James Miller, Oakland Park FL; Deborah Branch - Sy Karlin, Fort Lauderdale FL; Karen Pershkow, Davie FL89.00
2.97
3
Elsa Nail - Silvia Martin, Lakeland FL; Sally Bonkoski, Winter Haven FL; Catherine Loughlin, Kingston ON75.00

Tuesday Eve Side Game - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.41
1


Marjorie Boldus, Tarpon Springs FL; Steven Wallis, Wesley Chapel FL64.58%
2.65
2
1

Lisa Procter, Dover MA; Dove Terrell, Landrum SC60.32%
1.92
3


Gaylia Ohlman, Kingston ON; Dennis Wick, Greencastle PA59.12%
2.28
4
2
1
Robert Ritter, Stuart FL; Terry Pond, Orlando FL58.33%
1.47
5


Rachel Kaufman, Wellington FL; Juan Castillo, Fort Lauderdale FL54.51%
1.49
3

Regina Sooey - Bill Page, Jacksonville FL53.47%
1.71

2
Deborah Goldsmith, San Diego CA; Kay Merrick, Kissimmee FL51.19%

Morn Side Series Final - 43.25 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.19
1/2
Paul Prez, Chicago IL135.92%
9.19
1/2
Leslie Phelps, Vero Beach FL135.92%
9.86
3/4
Rhoda Chickering, East Montpelier VT127.66%
9.86
3/4
Sandy Desilets, Daytona Beach FL127.66%
7.22
5/6
Michael Dalton, Palm Coast FL123.71%
7.22
5/6
Lynn Leisy, Amelia Island FL123.71%
5.19
7/8
David Wachsman, Delray Beach FL119.82%
5.19
7/8
Janis Wachsman, Jericho NY119.82%
6.29
9/10
Ronald Conlon, Severn MD118.96%
6.29
9/10
Renate Conlon, Severn MD118.96%

Aft Side Series - 36.25 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.35
1/2
Anne Atwood, Richmond VA120.44%
7.35
1/2
Joy McKenzie-Smith, Chapel Hill NC120.44%
4.14
3/4
Suzanne Dunn, Naples FL120.02%
4.14
3/4
Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL120.02%
4.65
5/6
Sharon Stevens, Vineland-Stn ON118.63%
4.65
5/6
Sophie Chess, St Catharines ON118.63%
5.76
7/8
Peter Sheiman, Melbourne FL116.53%
5.76
7/8
Gretchen Jack, Cape Canaveral FL116.53%

Eve Side Series - 24.25 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.44
1/2
Dove Terrell, Landrum SC122.52%
6.44
1/2
Lisa Procter, Dover MA122.52%
5.74
3
Marjorie Boldus, Tarpon Springs FL121.72%
5.55
4
Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY119.07%
4.40
5
Steven Wallis, Wesley Chapel FL114.83%

Sun Gold Rush Swiss - 20 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
5.51
1
1

James Miller, Oakland Park FL; Deborah Branch - Sy Karlin, Fort Lauderdale FL; Karen Pershkow, Davie FL90.00
4.13
2
2
1
Roger Scales - Elizabeth Moulin, Dunedin FL; Joanne Olson - Jeffrey Bromley, Tampa FL83.00
2.71
3/4
3/4

Douglas Vene - Jean Fincher - Maury Fjestad - Jan Masterson, The Villages FL77.00
2.71
3/4
3/4

R Douglas Smith - Susanne Rattner - Phyllis Sokol-Wood - Johanna Hazlett, The Villages FL77.00
1.84
5


Joyce Jonik, Ypsilanti MI; Bruce Burns, Palm Harbor FL; James Korte, Brownstown MI; Carrie Osborne, Livonia MI72.00
1.58
6
5

Louise Shives, Orlando FL; Jane Fray - George Morey, Apopka FL; Rosa Bachrach, Winter Park FL69.00

Sun A/X/Y Swiss - 52 Tables / Based on 117 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
30.79
1


Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Sam Lev - Daniel Lev - Brian Glubok, New York NY; Drew Casen, Henderson NV; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL91.00
23.09
2
1
1
Clay Dahl, Sarasota FL; Michael Sidnell, Puslinch ON; Rick Jenkins, Toronto ON; Gordon Youngwood, Bradenton FL86.00
17.32
3


Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL; Richard Pavlicek, Fort Lauderdale FL; Walter Schafer Jr, Fountain Valley CA85.00
12.99
4


Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD; Sandra Gebhardt, The Villages FL; Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Lynn Jones, Timonium MD81.00
9.53
5/6


Steven Ashe - Jeff Edelstein, Tampa FL; Arjun Dhir, Johns Creek GA; Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL80.00
9.53
5/6


John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Hudson NH; Bob Sanner, Palo Alto CA; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT80.00
13.85
7/8
2

Jeff Koltenuk - Charles Showalter - Andy Sloan, The Villages FL; Richard Seidman, Orlando FL79.00
7.27
7/8


Roy Martin - Guy Martin, Birmingham AL; Robert L McClendon, Ponte Vedra FL; Michael Schreiber, Plano TX79.00
6.16
9


Richard Wegman - Arnold Malasky, Longboat Key FL; Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL; Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY75.00
5.60
10


Nina Taselaar - Robert Barrington, New York NY; Jerry Stamatov, Boca Raton FL; Ahmed Soliman, Flushing NY; Ahmed Yousry, Palm Beach FL74.00
10.39
11
3
2
Michael Waskew, Amelia Island FL; Mark Franzoni, Jacksonville Bc FL; Charles Schubiger - Lynn Chapman, Jacksonville FL71.00
6.98
12/13
4/5
3
Samuel Phillips, Largo FL; Carol Mumma, Elkridge MD; Lannetta Schmidt, Baltimore MD; Jean Phillips, Germantown MD70.00
6.98
12/13
4/5

Janice Madsen - Bijoy Anand, Jacksonville FL; Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL; Mark Crumrine, Ocala FL70.00
4.95
6/7

Julia Zucker - Nat Zucker, Monroe Township NJ; Martha Tyler - Mike Smith, Charleston SC69.00
4.95
6/7
4
Anne Bell - Joyce Hitchman, Winter Haven FL; Ron Ellis, Listowel ON; Bernice Muma, Guelph ON69.00
4.10
8
5
Greg Moniz, Debary FL; Perry Poole, Maitland FL; Stephen Saker, Lake Mary FL; George Syme, Altamonte Spg FL68.00
3.69
9

Geoffrey Hintze - Ralph Boles III, Huntsville AL; Nancy Kokko - Juha Kokko, Naples FL67.00
2.67

6/7
Joseph Shull, New Haven IN; Steven Jackson - Nick Michaels, Vero Beach FL; Victor Tiganila, Fort Pierce FL66.00
2.67

6/7
Alexander Vinokurov, Winter Springs FL; Satish Konduri, Sanford FL; Robert Sprick, Orlando FL; Cabot Jaffee Jr, Maitland FL66.00

 


Total masterpoints: 13762.14 earned by 1117 players.
Total attendance: 1968 tables.

   1 108.78 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
   2 108.78 Robert Cappelli, Sanibel FL
   3 108.78 David Caprera, Denver CO
   4 108.78 Anne Brenner, Denver CO
   5  99.79 Walter Schafer Jr, Fountain Valley CA
   6  99.79 Richard Pavlicek, Fort Lauderdale FL
   7  99.79 Les Bart, Bradenton FL
   8  99.79 Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL
   9  97.51 Sandra Gebhardt, The Villages FL
  10  97.51 Frederic Pollack, Laval QC
  11  92.23 Vincent Demuy, Palm Bch Gdns FL
  12  92.23 Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ
  13  92.23 Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL
  14  92.23 Gavin Wolpert, Palm Beach Gdns FL
  15  91.95 Brian Glubok, New York NY
  16  84.46 James Krekorian, Pensacola FL
  17  84.46 Drew Casen, Henderson NV
  18  84.08 Nie Lih Kalat, Sarasota FL
  19  83.20 Juan Castillo, Fort Lauderdale FL
  20  81.69 Daniel Lev, New York NY
  21  76.23 Jonathan Green, Melbourne FL
  22  73.30 Sam Lev, New York NY
  23  62.98 Janet Neel Fleenor, Bowling Green KY
  24  62.98 Harley McCabe, Bowling Green KY
  25  62.56 Jorge Barrera, Bogota D.C.   
  26  62.56 Francisco Bernal, Miami FL
  27  62.56 Carlos Hoyos, Bogota   
  28  62.50 Richard Wegman, Longboat Key FL
  29  62.44 Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC
  30  62.44 Hal Hindman, Centreville VA
  31  61.38 Fred King, Mc Lean VA
  32  60.01 Arnold Malasky, Longboat Key FL
  33  59.18 Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL
  34  59.18 Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY
  35  57.90 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL
  36  57.89 Barry Bragin, Fort Pierce FL
  37  57.70 Bob Sanner, Palo Alto CA
  38  56.88 Robert L McClendon, Ponte Vedra FL
  39  56.88 Michael Schreiber, Plano TX
  40  56.79 Lloyd Arvedon, Hudson NH
  41  56.79 John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
  42  55.75 Kevin Dwyer, Melbourne FL
  43  55.75 Kevin Bathurst, Palm Bch Gdns FL
  44  54.19 Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL
  45  54.19 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL
  46  53.53 Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  47  52.70 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL
  48  50.53 Shan Huang, Melbourne FL
  49  49.22 David Colligan, Buffalo NY
  50  48.95 Michael Dalton, Palm Coast FL
  51  48.95 Lynn Leisy, Amelia Island FL
  52  48.05 Janice Madsen, Jacksonville FL
  53  45.58 Jerry Stamatov, Boca Raton FL
  54  45.44 Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD
  55  45.44 Lynn Jones, Timonium MD
  56  44.88 Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL
  57  44.54 Michael Heins, Champaign IL
  58  44.54 Dave Hoffman, Melbourne FL
  59  44.53 Stasha Cohen, Palm Coast FL
  60  44.53 Mark Cohen, West Orange NJ
  61  43.25 Rose Meltzer, Chapel Hill NC
  62  43.25 Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hgts IL
  63  43.25 Nancy Keller, West Newbury MA
  64  43.25 Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC
  65  42.23 Tom Bishel, Columbus OH
  66  42.23 John Bishel, Columbus OH
  67  39.85 Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
  68  39.85 Janet Dresden, Palm Beach Gdns FL
  69  39.49 David Waltz, Riviera Beach FL
  70  38.82 George Colter, Fredericton NB
  71  38.64 Greg Moniz, Debary FL
  72  38.39 David Wachsman, Jericho NY
  73  37.99 Cookie Potter, Boca Grande FL
  74  37.62 Brad Moss, Denver CO
  75  37.50 Richard Fellars, Delray Beach FL
  76  37.50 Mark Friedlander, Deerfield IL
  77  37.38 Nat Zucker, Monroe Township NJ
  78  37.38 Julia Zucker, Monroe Township NJ
  79  36.25 Mike Smith, Charleston SC
  80  35.88 Judy Greengrass, Lutz FL
  81  35.78 Marjorie Boldus, Tarpon Springs FL
  82  35.59 Janis Wachsman, Jericho NY
  83  35.09 Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY
  84  35.09 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater FL
  85  34.45 Steven Wallis, Wesley Chapel FL
  86  34.41 Lisa Procter, Dover MA
  87  34.41 Dove Terrell, Landrum SC
  88  33.39 Nancy Mitchell, Jacksonville FL
  89  33.39 Harriet Eaton Morris, Ponce Inlet FL
  90  33.33 Raye Lundrigan, St John's NL
  91  33.33 Brian Collins, St John's NL
  92  33.20 Todd Wachsman, Delray Beach FL
  93  33.13 Sandy Desilets, Daytona Beach FL
  94  33.13 Rhoda Chickering, East Montpelier VT
  95  32.86 David Rogers, Naples FL
  96  32.51 Charlene Benner, Heathrow FL
  97  32.38 Rick Jenkins, Toronto ON
  98  32.38 Michael Sidnell, Puslinch ON
  99  32.38 Gordon Youngwood, Ashburn VA
 100  32.38 Clay Dahl, Sarasota FL
 101  32.24 Bruce Maier, Tampa FL
 102  32.23 John Moschella, Winter Springs FL
 103  31.62 Samuel Phillips, Largo FL
 104  31.48 Sandra Rosenblum, Cocoa Beach FL
 105  31.48 Brandon Harper, Cocoa Beach FL
 106  31.20 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL
 107  31.12 Philip Altus, Tampa FL
 108  31.12 Muriel Altus, Tampa FL
 109  30.83 Linda James, Melbourne FL
 110  30.83 Alan Owiesny, Melbourne FL
 111  30.44 John Atlee Macgregor, Halifax NS
 112  30.44 Barry Wilson, Fort Lauderdale FL
 113  30.31 Edward Spear, Sarasota FL
 114  30.20 Robert Dennard, Orlando FL
 115  29.56 Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL
 116  29.45 Sue Bishel, Columbus OH
 117  29.45 James Bishel, Columbus OH
 118  28.89 Kay Merrick, Kissimmee FL
 119  28.89 Deborah Goldsmith, San Diego CA
 120  28.59 Gaylia Ohlman, Kingston ON
 121  27.71 Stephen Bishel, Columbus OH
 122  27.15 Martha Tyler, Charleston SC
 123  27.04 Michael Waskew, Amelia Island FL
 124  27.04 Mark Franzoni, Jacksonville Bc FL
 125  27.04 Lynn Chapman, Jacksonville FL
 126  27.04 Charles Schubiger, Jacksonville FL
 127  26.31 Stanley Goodman, Winter Springs FL
 128  26.31 Heather Wood, Maitland FL
 129  26.00 Karen Erlanger, Saint Louis MO
 130  26.00 John Burgener, Creve Coeur MO
 131  25.95 Carl Dahl Jr, Sun City Center FL
 132  25.85 Carol Harries, Kingston ON
 133  25.11 Grace Charron, Fall River MA
 134  25.11 Albert Votolato, Attleboro MA
 135  25.05 Rick Holcomb, Miami FL
 136  25.05 Merryl Chin, North York ON
 137  25.02 Stephen Bean, Leesburg FL
 138  24.97 Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA
 139  24.94 Sandra Macpherson, Halifax NS
 140  24.94 James Keegan, Cambridge MA
 141  24.03 Tony Viidik, Venice FL
 142  24.03 Joan Viidik, Venice FL
 143  23.78 Suzanne Dunn, Naples FL
 144  23.78 Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL
 145  23.73 Dennis Wick, Greencastle PA
 146  23.61 Paul Eberman, Sarasota FL
 147  23.61 Madi Drimmer, Sarasota FL
 148  23.45 Dan Akes, Lakeland FL
 149  23.45 C Allan Chapple, Chatham ON
 150  23.25 Robert Sprick, Orlando FL
 151  23.25 Cabot Jaffee Jr, Maitland FL
 152  22.94 Douglas Schara, Sebastian FL
 153  22.94 Douglas Frank, Medford NY
 154  22.69 Ping Chen, Winter Springs FL
 155  22.56 Mark Crumrine, Ocala FL
 156  22.22 Tommy Boze, Gallatin TN
 157  22.22 Linda Boze, Gallatin TN
 158  22.08 Martin Singer, West Palm Beach FL
 159  22.08 Ghassan Menachi, Fabreville QC
 160  21.91 Karyl Asta, Marietta GA
 161  21.91 Henri Asta, Marietta GA
 162  21.66 Patricia Livingston, Cape Canaveral FL
 163  21.66 Anna Lynn Wagner, Cocoa Beach FL
 164  21.42 Ahmed Yousry, Palm Beach FL
 165  21.35 Ellen Coffield, Little Rock AR
 166  21.35 Byron Southern, Little Rock AR
 167  21.31 Robert Houtrow, Delton MI
 168  21.31 Lowell Seyburn, Portage MI
 169  21.28 Zsoka Balla, Toronto ON
 170  21.28 Martin Klaponski, Toronto ON
 171  21.19 Tai Chan, Bradenton FL
 172  21.19 Gregory Sellgren, Sarasota FL
 173  21.19 Babak Shafii, Orlando FL
 174  21.09 Joel Greenberg, Winter Park FL
 175  20.83 Charles Pulvino, Sarasota FL
 176  20.83 Carol Pulvino, Sarasota FL
 177  20.80 Roy Martin, Birmingham AL
 178  20.80 Guy Martin, Birmingham AL
 179  20.74 Michael Dworetsky, Palm Beach Gard FL
 180  20.64 Rachel Kaufman, Wellington FL
 181  20.43 Ronald Wallace, Apollo Beach FL
 182  20.43 Karl Manderscheid, Apollo Beach FL
 183  20.04 Tom Rusk, Sanford FL
 184  20.04 Elaine Cobb, Deland FL
 185  19.62 Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
 186  19.62 Ann Galvani, Palm Beach FL
 187  19.60 Ahmed Soliman, Flushing NY
 188  19.42 Lee Wilcox, Black Mountain NC
 189  19.41 Ralph Boles III, Huntsville AL
 190  19.41 Geoffrey Hintze, Huntsville AL
 191  19.36 Josh Feldstein, Gainesville FL
 192  19.36 Anshul Paliwal, Gainesville FL
 193  19.18 Jeff Overby, Boynton Beach FL
 194  19.15 Nancy Heston, Brandon FL
 195  19.15 James Heston, Brandon FL
 196  19.15 Beatrice Bohm, Sun City Center FL
 197  19.15 Barbara Rein, Sun City Center FL
 198  19.11 Elliott Grosh, Deland FL
 199  19.04 Maureen Loeb, Orlando FL
 200  19.04 David Loeb, Orlando FL
 201  19.02 George Flack Jr, Deland FL
 202  18.89 Giorgia Botta, Brooklyn NY
 203  18.89 Claire Alpert, Miami FL
 204  18.89 Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA
 205  18.86 Alice Wegman, Longboat Key FL
 206  18.74 Bruce Lang, West Palm Beach FL
 207  18.54 Dinesh Gupta, Deland FL
 208  18.49 Larry Sumner, The Villages FL
 209  18.48 Dennis Feuer, N Palm Beach FL
 210  18.48 Abbie Feuer, N Palm Beach FL
 211  18.40 Virginia Bright, Sarasota FL
 212  18.40 Katherine Grant, Riverview FL
 213  18.22 Theresa Waltz, Riviera Beach FL
 214  18.01 Rajasekhar Menon, Bradenton FL
 215  18.01 John Bridgewater II, Columbus IN
 216  18.00 Corey Krantz, Delray Beach FL
 217  17.85 Jeff Edelstein, Tampa FL
 218  17.83 Jim Maxwell, Venice FL
 219  17.82 Marty Greengrass, Lutz FL
 220  17.73 Robert Barrington, New York NY
 221  17.45 Rosemary Villwock, Atlantis FL
 222  17.45 Arthur Villwock, Atlantis FL
 223  17.33 Ruth Fleischmann, New York NY
 224  17.33 Mustafa Cem Tokay, Manhattan NY
 225  17.18 Mike Benoit, Atlanta GA
 226  17.18 Gary Spence, Orillia ON
 227  17.16 Sandra Hunt, Sun City Center FL
 228  17.16 Joanne Soterion, Ellenton FL
 229  17.16 Jeffrey Radley, Lithia FL
 230  17.16 Diane Wheeler, Palmetto FL
 231  17.11 Cabot Jaffee, Maitland FL
 232  17.11 Alexander Vinokurov, Winter Springs FL
 233  17.02 Samuel Crigler, Oviedo FL
 234  17.02 Phyllis Englander, Winter Park FL
 235  17.02 Marsha Wicks, Longwood FL
 236  17.02 Claire Chepenik, Winter Park FL
 237  16.80 Lorne Becker, Dade City FL
 238  16.80 Joy Becker, Dade City FL
 239  16.57 Steven Jackson, Vero Beach FL
 240  16.57 Joseph Shull, New Haven IN
 241  16.40 Pieter Vanbennekom, Vero Beach FL
 242  16.40 Christine Matus, Vero Beach FL
 243  16.39 Faisl Kayali, Belle Isle FL
 244  16.37 Jeffrey Kosnett, Washington DC
 245  16.31 Richard Seidman, Orlando FL
 246  16.23 Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL
 247  16.14 Lois Belliveau, Leesburg FL
 248  16.01 Ryan Connors, Alexandria VA
 249  16.01 Michael Baker, Vero Beach FL
 250  16.01 Jody Connors, Vero Beach FL
 251  16.01 Adele Cunningham, Vero Beach FL
 252  15.97 Jan Vandersluis, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 253  15.97 Helen Vandersluis, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 254  15.87 Nancy Kokko, Naples FL
 255  15.87 Juha Kokko, Naples FL
 256  15.82 Rawy Shediac, Englewood FL
 257  15.82 Conner Boyd, Davidson NC
 258  15.82 Christopher Smith, Vero Beach FL
 259  15.82 Barry Boyd, Wheeling WV
 260  15.74 William Vaughan, Maitland FL
 261  15.74 Liane Turner, Maitland FL
 262  15.67 Steven Ehrenworth, Wayne NJ
 263  15.67 Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ
 264  15.56 Scott Roland, Spring Hill FL
 265  15.56 John Maloney, Spring Hill FL
 266  15.56 Andy Sloan, The Villages FL
 267  15.52 Susan Thiess, Eau Claire WI
 268  15.52 Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND
 269  15.50 Donald Richards, Kissimmee FL
 270  15.43 Karen Pollak, Exton PA
 271  15.43 Geraldine Macdonald, Los Altos CA
 272  15.36 John Kuyper, The Villages FL
 273  15.36 David Harris, The Villages FL
 274  15.29 Victoria Lanier, Amelia Island FL
 275  15.29 Steve Kimmel, Amelia Island FL
 276  15.29 Carol Kimmel, Amelia Island FL
 277  15.29 Bobbie Fost, Fernandina FL
 278  15.18 Allan Roderiques, Leesburg FL
 279  15.14 John Kloke II, Richmond VA
 280  15.14 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater FL
 281  15.12 Kelley Dryden, The Villages FL
 282  14.90 Paul Zebrowski, Naples FL
 283  14.90 Paul Prez, Chicago IL
 284  14.90 Leslie Phelps, Vero Beach FL
 285  14.90 Donald Dalpe, Fort Myers FL
 286  14.90 Anthony Barre, Sunnyvale CA
 287  14.90 Albert Shrive, Naples FL
 288  14.66 J Zamierowski Jr, Leesburg FL
 289  14.66 Bijoy Anand, Jacksonville FL
 290  14.66 Barbara Zamierowski, Leesburg FL
 291  14.65 Reeta Brendamour, Cincinnati OH
 292  14.65 Pam Campbell, Fairfield OH
 293  14.60 Charles Showalter, The Villages FL
 294  14.55 Bernardo Flasterstein, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 295  14.54 Robert Ritter, Stuart FL
 296  14.48 Jack Sieling, Pinellas Park FL
 297  14.47 Lannetta Schmidt, Baltimore MD
 298  14.47 Carol Mumma, Elkridge MD
 299  14.44 Paul Jepson, Saint Augustine FL
 300  14.44 Don Dettmore, Winter Springs FL
 301  14.43 Nancy Williams, Mount Dora FL
 302  14.43 Erzsebet Bean, Leesburg FL
 303  14.43 Dana McWilliams, Brownstown MI
 304  14.39 Gerald Robie, Leesburg FL
 305  14.18 Maxwell Hughes, Vero Beach FL
 306  14.04 Russ Pearly, The Villages FL
 307  14.04 David Morse, New Minas NS
 308  14.03 Richard Wang, Davenport FL
 309  14.00 Larry Randolph, Leesburg FL
 310  14.00 Gene Brandl, Apple Valley MN
 311  14.00 Del Swanson, Apple Valley MN
 312  13.94 Sy Karlin, Fort Lauderdale FL
 313  13.93 Joseph Sackett, Winchendon MA
 314  13.93 Jill Sackett, Winchendon MA
 315  13.85 Jeff Koltenuk, The Villages FL
 316  13.83 Bette Cohn, Sarasota FL
 317  13.77 Matthew Bone, Dayton OH
 318  13.77 David Kennedy, Dayton OH
 319  13.74 Sharon Fellars, Delray Beach FL
 320  13.74 Rosanne Schabinger, Mount Prospect IL
 321  13.72 Yee Tar Zee, Ruskin FL
 322  13.71 Timothy Baelz, Kissimmee FL
 323  13.63 Shirley Shane, Ruskin FL
 324  13.63 C Guy Merskin, Sun City Center FL
 325  13.48 William Fleischman, Leesburg FL
 326  13.48 Suzanne Fleischman, Leesburg FL
 327  13.48 Paul Boeggeman, Leesburg FL
 328  13.46 Gerald Ungar, Sarasota FL
 329  13.44 Connie Price, Supply NC
 330  13.43 Susan McQuillan, Vero Beach FL
 331  13.43 Sue Golier, Pittsburgh PA
 332  13.43 Sharon Rohr, Pittsburgh PA
 333  13.43 Judy Ludwig, Fort Pierce FL
 334  13.20 William Titley, Southbury CT
 335  13.20 Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN
 336  13.20 Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL
 337  13.09 Robert McAfee, Jacksonville FL
 338  13.09 Daniel Sellers, Jr, Jacksonville FL
 339  13.05 Susan Fraser, The Villages FL
 340  13.05 Edward Schwartz, The Villages FL
 341  12.96 Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL
 342  12.86 Edward Astrachan, Waban MA
 343  12.75 Victor Lawrence, Osprey FL
 344  12.75 Elli Freihofer, Osprey FL
 345  12.75 Dennis Walsh, Osprey FL
 346  12.75 Ashraf Nour, Longboat Key FL
 347  12.74 Nina Taselaar, New York NY
 348  12.70 Purnima Gupta, Raleigh NC
 349  12.48 Karen Pershkow, Davie FL
 350  12.44 Steve Saunders, Saint Augustine FL
 351  12.44 Debby Saunders, Saint Augustine FL
 352  12.37 Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY
 353  12.30 Susan Royer, Grosse Pointe MI
 354  12.30 Charles Royer, Grosse Pointe MI
 355  12.29 H Michael Mogil, Naples FL
 356  12.29 Barbara Levine, Naples FL
 357  12.22 Andrew Wilkin, Casselberry FL
 358  12.19 Karin Thomas, Winter Park FL
 359  12.11 Steven Ashe, Tampa FL
 360  11.96 James Miller, Oakland Park FL
 361  11.95 Paul Hassett, The Villages FL
 362  11.90 Steven Seiler, Duluth MN
 363  11.90 George Balach, The Villages FL
 364  11.89 Tomasz Goral, Cocoa Beach FL
 365  11.89 Dan Newcomb, Titusville FL
 366  11.83 Janet Matthews, The Villages FL
 367  11.83 Greg Saunders, The Villages FL
 368  11.83 David Stentz, The Villages FL
 369  11.81 Raymond Depew, Naples FL
 370  11.81 Judith Argento, Naples FL
 371  11.76 Roderic Kerr, Palm City FL
 372  11.72 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
 373  11.72 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
 374  11.65 Deborah Branch, Fort Lauderdale FL
 375  11.57 David Cohen, Newton MA
 376  11.33 Zulema Olander, Indian Shores FL
 377  11.33 Walter Olander, Indian Shores FL
 378  11.31 William Connellan, Gainesville FL
 379  11.31 Timothy Kirby, Lake City FL
 380  11.31 Eric Taylor, Lake City FL
 381  11.31 Carolyn Brown, Lake City FL
 382  11.25 Lawrence Strominger, Tampa FL
 383  11.16 Myron Mensh, Saint Augustine FL
 384  11.16 Ellen Mensh, Saint Augustine FL
 385  11.13 Lawrence Michaels, Brookeland TX
 386  11.13 Harlene Michaels, Brookeland TX
 387  11.04 Tippy Davis, Orlando FL
 388  11.00 Brenda Kefauver, Naples FL
 389  11.00 Betsy Bunting, Naples FL
 390  10.97 Sally Lusk, Ypsilanti MI
 391  10.97 Jon Lusk, Ypsilanti MI
 392  10.95 Steven Gaynor, Minneapolis MN
 393  10.95 Jean Boettcher, Minneapolis MN
 394  10.83 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL
 395  10.83 David Hudson, The Villages FL
 396  10.82 Anne Runyan, Venice FL
 397  10.80 Wayne Catledge, Maitland FL
 398  10.80 Don Jairett, Sorrento FL
 399  10.72 Neil Taylor, Holland MI
 400  10.72 Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI
 401  10.63 Tamara Holm, Millesboro DE
 402  10.63 Kim Holm, Millsboro DE
 403  10.61 John McLaughlin, Melrose MA
 404  10.47 Katherine Schiffman, Las Vegas NV
 405  10.47 Joseph Sackett, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 406  10.39 Lyle Holloway, Merritt Island FL
 407  10.39 Donald Maclean, Ottawa ON
 408  10.32 Arjun Dhir, Johns Creek GA
 409  10.26 Shay Connors, Vero Beach FL
 410  10.26 Linda Kehoe, Orange City FL
 411  10.26 Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL
 412  10.19 Mark Raphaelson, Davenport FL
 413  10.19 Lance Marrou, Orlando FL
 414  10.18 Perry Poole, Maitland FL
 415  10.13 Lynne Irvine, Hilton Head Is SC
 416  10.13 David Smith, Hilton Head Is SC
 417   9.98 Patricia Bowley, Bradenton FL
 418   9.98 Marc Gellman, Wellington FL
 419   9.98 Lucinda Stebbins, Chestnut Hill MA
 420   9.98 Jacqueline Eby, Wellesley MA
 421   9.95 Maurice Brazeau, Ottawa ON
 422   9.95 Brian Savill, Kanata ON
 423   9.86 Linda O'Dell, Ponte Vedra FL
 424   9.86 Burt O'Dell, Ponte Vedra FL
 425   9.68 Marilyn Brightwell, Osprey FL
 426   9.66 Sheri Lublin, Sarasota FL
 427   9.66 Arleen Klein, Longboat Key FL
 428   9.64 Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL
 429   9.63 Joanne Leverone, St Petersburg FL
 430   9.63 Elaine Rice, St Petersburg FL
 431   9.57 Bill Noyes, Monument Beach MA
 432   9.56 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Chapel Hill NC
 433   9.56 Anne Atwood, Richmond VA
 434   9.53 Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL
 435   9.50 Sandra Fleischman, Bradenton FL
 436   9.49 Lynn Sandry, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 437   9.49 Leslie Thomas, Ponte Vedra FL
 438   9.47 Mark Benner, Heathrow FL
 439   9.43 Tom Williams, Supply NC
 440   9.43 Rie Williams, Supply NC
 441   9.43 Rhonda Patterson, Raleigh NC
 442   9.38 Barbara Jaffee, Maitland FL
 443   9.27 Nancy McNamara, Poinciana FL
 444   9.27 Elsa Nail, Lakeland FL
 445   9.15 Ralph Rosenfeld, The Villages FL
 446   9.07 Virginia Farber, East Orleans MA
 447   8.98 W Harris Jr, Lombard IL
 448   8.98 John Russell, N Barrington IL
 449   8.93 Joel Goren, Bedford NY
 450   8.89 Stephen Saker, Lake Mary FL
 451   8.88 Louise Hodgins, The Villages FL
 452   8.73 Schiela Weir, Warrenton VA
 453   8.68 Suzy O'Connor, Sanford FL
 454   8.68 Robin Kupperman, Hollywood FL
 455   8.68 Mike O'Connor, Sanford FL
 456   8.68 David Kupperman, Hollywood FL
 457   8.67 Patricia Estes, Maitland FL
 458   8.67 Gerard Rescek, Clermont FL
 459   8.66 Kathleen Gillman, Orlando FL
 460   8.57 Keith Cracknell, Harbour Centre NS
 461   8.57 Antonia Cracknell, Harbour Centre NS
 462   8.46 William Schwarz, Tampa FL
 463   8.46 Alan Braunstein, Brandon FL
 464   8.42 Mara Tuttle, Orlando FL
 465   8.41 Rosemary Boden, Fort Lauderdale FL
 466   8.41 Mindy Aiken, Fort Lauderdale FL
 467   8.38 Maureen Hendricks, Vero Beach FL
 468   8.38 Carol Ann Koontz, Vero Beach FL
 469   8.37 John Boshart, Vero Beach FL
 470   8.37 Cookie Boshart, Vero Beach FL
 471   8.32 Ronald Conlon, Severn MD
 472   8.32 Renate Conlon, Severn MD
 473   8.31 Roger Scales, Dunedin FL
 474   8.31 Elizabeth Moulin, Dunedin FL
 475   8.29 David Cohan, Doylestown PA
 476   8.26 Kathleen Keller, Port Orange FL
 477   8.26 Judith Powell, New Smyrna FL
 478   8.26 Jean Phillips, Germantown MD
 479   8.20 Richard Tam, Carmel IN
 480   8.20 Gary Cole, Norwalk OH
 481   8.13 William Wendt, La Porte IN
 482   8.13 Ruthie Derrick, Fort Myers FL
 483   8.11 Essam Radwan, Oviedo FL
 484   8.10 Sandra Hereford-Boyer, Parrish FL
 485   8.10 Leonard Boyer, Parrish FL
 486   8.02 Susan Shenkin, West Chester PA
 487   8.02 R Shenkin, West Chester PA
 488   8.02 Masood Kizilbash, Tampa FL
 489   8.00 Donna Lynch, Evansville IN
 490   7.95 Patricia Johnson, Winter Springs FL
 491   7.95 Michael Johnson, Winter Springs FL
 492   7.89 Audrey Thompson, Lakewood Ranch FL
 493   7.86 Linda Miller, Daytona Bch Sho FL
 494   7.85 Richard Verhelle, Troy MI
 495   7.85 Patricia Buller, Troy MI
 496   7.77 Peter Geittmann, Heathrow FL
 497   7.77 Margaret Geittmann, Heathrow FL
 498   7.74 James Carroll, Lyons NY
 499   7.74 Helen Johnston, Peterborough ON
 500   7.73 Lyn Shapiro, Maitland FL
 501   7.73 Larry Pack, Casselberry FL
 502   7.73 Bruce Heller, Winter Garden FL
 503   7.72 Linda Scheible, Orlando FL
 504   7.72 Dee Becker, Orlando FL
 505   7.68 Peter Sheiman, Melbourne FL
 506   7.68 Karla Rosengren, Fernandina FL
 507   7.68 Justin Coniglio, Tampa FL
 508   7.68 Gretchen Jack, Cape Canaveral FL
 509   7.68 Edward Connell III, Fernandina FL
 510   7.67 Jan McLennan, Port St Lucie FL
 511   7.67 Gerry Vaughn, Fort Pierce FL
 512   7.67 Ann Taylor, Port St Lucie FL
 513   7.64 Barbara Pearlman, Sarasota FL
 514   7.53 John Klayman, Bradenton FL
 515   7.52 Helen Iermiero, Winter Park FL
 516   7.52 Girolomo Iermiero, Winter Park FL
 517   7.51 Pamela Page, Palm Bay FL
 518   7.51 Monty Page, Palm Bay FL
 519   7.50 Sophie Chess, St Catharines ON
 520   7.50 Sharon Stevens, Vineland-Stn ON
 521   7.49 Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID
 522   7.48 John Dietz, Ormond Beach FL
 523   7.48 Cheryl Dietz, Ormond Beach FL
 524   7.45 George Syme, Altamonte Spg FL
 525   7.37 Sandy Booke, The Villages FL
 526   7.37 Linda Eicher, Jackson MI
 527   7.37 Chester Eicher, Jackson MI
 528   7.37 Alex Booke, The Villages FL
 529   7.32 James Korte, Brownstown MI
 530   7.32 Carrie Osborne, Livonia MI
 531   7.26 Nancy Turner, The Villages FL
 532   7.26 Donna Brown, The Villages FL
 533   7.18 Michael Hughes, Sebring FL
 534   7.18 Daniela Wiser, Sebring FL
 535   7.17 Stratford May, Gainesville FL
 536   7.17 Phillip Cummins, Coconut Creek FL
 537   7.17 Mary Laplante, Gainesville FL
 538   7.17 Karen Cummins, Coconut Creek FL
 539   7.17 Elfie Hintze, Alachua FL
 540   7.17 Babette Brumback, Gainesville FL
 541   7.09 Peg Lindsay, Leesburg FL
 542   7.08 Julianna Gabor, Leesburg FL
 543   7.03 Joyce Seely, Lakeland FL
 544   7.03 Godfried Schwering, Calgary AB
 545   7.03 David Seely, Lakeland FL
 546   7.03 Barbara Martin, Calgary AB
 547   6.99 Patricia Robinson, Wichita Falls TX
 548   6.99 Jody Elgin, Henrietta TX
 549   6.97 Sharon Diamond, Apollo Beach FL
 550   6.93 Tom Richard, Sun City Center FL
 551   6.93 Terrell Holt, Lexington KY
 552   6.93 Susan Bullard, Lexington KY
 553   6.93 Sondra Holt, Lexington KY
 554   6.93 H Gordon, Lexington KY
 555   6.93 Geraldine Richard, Sun City Center FL
 556   6.91 Stephen Curry, Celebration FL
 557   6.89 William Diamond, Apollo Beach FL
 558   6.88 Joanne Olson, Tampa FL
 559   6.88 Jeffrey Bromley, Tampa FL
 560   6.87 Terry Pond, Orlando FL
 561   6.85 Nicholas Pund, The Villages FL
 562   6.84 Susan Krier, The Villages FL
 563   6.84 Carma Sands, The Villages FL
 564   6.76 Sidney Leibowitz, Boynton Beach FL
 565   6.76 Nancy Greenberg, Boynton Beach FL
 566   6.72 Richard Wampler II, Mountain City TN
 567   6.72 Nancy Wampler, Callaway VA
 568   6.61 Robert Lyrette, Boucherville QC
 569   6.61 Janine Gauthier, Briny Breezes FL
 570   6.60 Royald Zell, Tampa FL
 571   6.59 Gary Segal, The Villages FL
 572   6.59 Eileen Rush, The Villages FL
 573   6.56 Sally Flanagan, New Smyrna Bch FL
 574   6.56 Judy Manuel, New Smyrna Bch FL
 575   6.47 James Poliquin, Kissimmee FL
 576   6.45 Zenon Wachowicz, Vernon Hills IL
 577   6.45 Gloria McCain, Orlando FL
 578   6.45 Elizabeth Wachowicz, Vernon Hills IL
 579   6.36 Glen Harmer, Thunder Bay ON
 580   6.33 Newton Brightwell, Osprey FL
 581   6.29 Theresa Hernandez, Hillsboro Beach FL
 582   6.27 Jill Lundberg, Longwood FL
 583   6.27 David Lundberg, Longwood FL
 584   6.23 Stu Cohen, Tampa Palms FL
 585   6.21 Mary Cordray, Lancaster OH
 586   6.21 Hugh Wilson, Avon Park FL
 587   6.17 Lynn Christy, Bluffton SC
 588   6.17 Barbara Schulz, Hilton Head SC
 589   6.13 Susan Taylor, Tampa FL
 590   6.13 John Rains, III, Tampa FL
 591   6.08 James Easterling, Casselberry FL
 592   6.07 Raymond Battey, Indianapolis IN
 593   6.07 Elzbieta Wojciechowska, Indianapolis IN
 594   6.01 John Antonio, Crystal River FL
 595   5.99 James Milam, Idaho Falls ID
 596   5.94 Loretta Westler, Philadelphia PA
 597   5.90 Robert McClelland, Kissimmee FL
 598   5.85 Martha Moore, Frankfort MI
 599   5.85 Joseph Paquette, Gladwyne PA
 600   5.85 Ingeborg Holland, Satellite Beach FL
 601   5.85 Carlos Maeztu, Gainesville FL
 602   5.80 Wilson Rivera, The Villages FL
 603   5.80 Dick Stieglitz, The Villages FL
 604   5.72 William Airth Jr, Orlando FL
 605   5.72 Susan Airth, Orlando FL
 606   5.72 Mary Bywater, Orlando FL
 607   5.72 Frederick Bywater, Orlando FL
 608   5.69 Neil Goodman, Palm Beach Gar FL
 609   5.62 Richard Price, Naples FL
 610   5.62 Joseph Rachelle, Naples FL
 611   5.57 Thomas Croker, Hilton Head SC
 612   5.57 Linda Croker, Hilton Head SC
 613   5.51 Natalie Weinman, Longwood FL
 614   5.43 Robert Gerstle, Altamonte Spg FL
 615   5.42 Sharon Kruger, The Villages FL
 616   5.42 Kathryn Bentley, The Villages FL
 617   5.35 Marlene Pierce, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 618   5.35 Elyse Schneiderman, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 619   5.34 Karon Falk, Clifford ON
 620   5.34 Carol Doyon, Belwood ON
 621   5.33 Silvia Martin, Lakeland FL
 622   5.25 Joel Grossman, Bloomfield Hls MI
 623   5.19 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI
 624   5.19 Joan Renzoni, Palm City FL
 625   5.19 Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI
 626   5.16 Joseph Bosch, The Villages FL
 627   5.13 Roz Silverstein, Bronx NY
 628   5.13 Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY
 629   5.12 Susan Snyder, Pikesville MD
 630   5.12 Margaret Bernstein, Boca Raton FL
 631   5.12 Leslie Greenblatt, Pikesville MD
 632   5.12 Carol Kohn, Palm Beach Gard FL
 633   5.11 Rebecca Riehl, The Villages FL
 634   5.11 Patricia Wilson, The Villages FL
 635   5.10 Denise Erwin, Leesburg FL
 636   5.09 Sharron Brunk, Apollo Beach FL
 637   5.09 Charles Brunk, Apollo Beach FL
 638   5.01 Renee Conner, Milton FL
 639   5.01 Grant Godfrey, Saint John NB
 640   5.01 Ernie Conner, Milton FL
 641   5.00 Bob Putz, South Egremont MA
 642   4.97 Timothy Largay, Osterville MA
 643   4.97 Ted Callaghan, Maitland FL
 644   4.97 Paul Stecko, N Palm Beach FL
 645   4.97 Dale Williams, Sanford FL
 646   4.95 Ron Ellis, Listowel ON
 647   4.95 Marilyn Wortzman, Buffalo NY
 648   4.95 Joyce Hitchman, Winter Haven FL
 649   4.95 James Easton, Williamsville NY
 650   4.95 Bernice Muma, Guelph ON
 651   4.95 Anne Bell, Winter Haven FL
 652   4.94 Gail Brownell, Longwood FL
 653   4.94 Cathy Thomas, The Villages FL
 654   4.93 Chuck Schneiderman, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 655   4.93 Charlie Lavarini, Boca Raton FL
 656   4.92 Sushila Aggarwal, Farmington MI
 657   4.92 Peggy Keene, Mount Dora FL
 658   4.92 Jeri Hogan, Jacksonville FL
 659   4.92 Anil Aggarwal, Orlando FL
 660   4.80 Kristie Carter, The Villages FL
 661   4.74 Anne Allison, The Villages FL
 662   4.70 Michael Gillie, Bradenton FL
 663   4.70 Esther Gillie, Bradenton FL
 664   4.65 Duke Lohr, Rehoboth Beach DE
 665   4.65 Billie Grieb, Fort Lauderdale FL
 666   4.62 William Ricks, Canton GA
 667   4.59 Michael Scher, Tampa FL
 668   4.59 Gregory Wolf, Erie PA
 669   4.58 Phyllis Cohen, Ocala FL
 670   4.58 Bruce Graham, Dunnellon FL
 671   4.56 Sally Bonkoski, Winter Haven FL
 672   4.55 Brenda Kelly, Knoxville TN
 673   4.49 Paul Page III, Cary NC
 674   4.46 George Morey, Apopka FL
 675   4.44 Michael Mee, Tequesta FL
 676   4.41 Peter Gough, Palm Beach FL
 677   4.41 Nancy Gough, Palm Beach FL
 678   4.36 Annette Grimpe, Winter Haven FL
 679   4.34 Richard Vatter, Cadillac MI
 680   4.34 Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI
 681   4.33 Marti Malcolm, Olathe KS
 682   4.33 Marilyn Collins, Palm Harbor FL
 683   4.33 Chuck Malcolm, Olathe KS
 684   4.29 Yvonne Cobb, Winter Park FL
 685   4.29 William Epperson, Sarasota FL
 686   4.21 Joyce Jennings, N Palm Beach FL
 687   4.19 Nancy Alciatore, Clearwater FL
 688   4.19 Karen Kribs, Aspen CO
 689   4.18 Linda Seay, Orlando FL
 690   4.12 Desmond Heathwood, Palm Beach FL
 691   4.12 David Daberko, N Palm Beach FL
 692   4.11 Catherine Loughlin, Kingston ON
 693   4.08 Marc Rissman, The Villages FL
 694   4.08 Alex Birman, The Villages FL
 695   4.05 Penny Hennessy, Saint Simons Is GA
 696   4.05 Lynn Goldblatt, Saint Simons Is GA
 697   4.04 Eleanor Bragin, Fort Pierce FL
 698   4.00 Kim Koletic, Tampa FL
 699   4.00 Diane Landis, Tampa FL
 700   3.98 William Belanich, Glen Allen VA
 701   3.97 John Zaleskie, Kissimmee FL
 702   3.92 Judy Wood, Fredericton NB
 703   3.92 Ann Leggett, Rothesay NB
 704   3.90 Marie Lachance, Viera FL
 705   3.90 Julia Bomalaski, Melbourne FL
 706   3.86 Matthew McCloskey, Bryn Mawr PA
 707   3.86 Donna McCloskey, Bryn Mawr PA
 708   3.86 Dan Croom, Lake Mary FL
 709   3.84 Mary Beth Carby, Avon Park FL
 710   3.84 Clayton Farrar, Sebring FL
 711   3.80 Rosa Bachrach, Winter Park FL
 712   3.80 David Koble, Bartlesville OK
 713   3.75 Souheil Moussly, Sanford FL
 714   3.75 Herbert Terpening, Longwood FL
 715   3.68 Veronica Peacock, Vancouver BC
 716   3.63 Margaret Sarno, The Villages FL
 717   3.63 Joyce Jackson, The Villages FL
 718   3.60 Maury Fjestad, The Villages FL
 719   3.60 Jan Masterson, The Villages FL
 720   3.57 Kate Willet, Palm Harbor FL
 721   3.57 Deborah Clarke, South Pasadena FL
 722   3.56 Russell Colvin, Lake Mary FL
 723   3.56 Barney Chepenik, Winter Park FL
 724   3.52 Thom Allen, Northville MI
 725   3.52 Pat Konecky, South Egremont MA
 726   3.50 Nancy Chango, Odessa FL
 727   3.50 Fred Tanzer, Land O Lakes FL
 728   3.49 Nancy Brickley, The Villages FL
 729   3.49 Lucy Tillman, The Villages FL
 730   3.49 Jonathan Fry, Lakeland FL
 731   3.49 Dolores Ainsworth, The Villages FL
 732   3.48 Robert Shaffer, Orlando FL
 733   3.48 Linda Wilson, Ponte Vedra FL
 734   3.40 Sue Abiad, Teaneck NJ
 735   3.40 Madeline Wiley, Orlando FL
 736   3.39 Linda Dellsperger, League City TX
 737   3.39 Claire Walters, Augusta GA
 738   3.36 Marilyn Leish, Delray Beach FL
 739   3.36 Donna Greenberg, Delray Beach FL
 740   3.36 Brenda Davis, The Villages FL
 741   3.35 Elizabeth Bridges, Sanford FL
 742   3.32 Nancy Hanna, Jacksonville FL
 743   3.32 Melody Johnston, Jacksonville FL
 744   3.31 Martin Caley, Montreal QC
 745   3.31 Diane Graese, Jacksonville FL
 746   3.30 Catharina Geradts, Tampa FL
 747   3.30 Bernard Carleton, The Villages FL
 748   3.28 Marilyn Arnold, Melbourne FL
 749   3.23 Gil Todd, Apollo Beach FL
 750   3.22 Jean Fincher, The Villages FL
 751   3.22 Douglas Vene, The Villages FL
 752   3.20 Juan Sullivan, Orlando FL
 753   3.20 Ann Anderson, Winter Park FL
 754   3.19 Sheryl Hobbs, Clearwater FL
 755   3.19 Michael Vales, The Villages FL
 756   3.19 Lisa Harris, Safety Harbor FL
 757   3.19 John Jencks, The Villages FL
 758   3.17 Victor Tiganila, Fort Pierce FL
 759   3.17 Nick Michaels, Vero Beach FL
 760   3.15 Marcella Todd, Apollo Beach FL
 761   3.15 John Heaton, Orlando FL
 762   3.15 Ann Heaton, Orlando FL
 763   3.14 Sandra Ainsworth, The Villages FL
 764   3.14 Michael Lotti, The Villages FL
 765   3.13 James Gordon, Nokomis FL
 766   3.10 Teresa Noa, Sarasota FL
 767   3.09 Penny Nelson, Maitland FL
 768   3.09 Niles Rosen, Winter Park FL
 769   3.09 Carol Ketterer, The Villages FL
 770   3.08 Kay Korte, Melbourne FL
 771   3.08 David Begin, W Melbourne FL
 772   3.04 Sam Ottenlips, The Villages FL
 773   3.04 Maureen Ottenlips, The Villages FL
 774   3.04 Laura Brounstein, Greenwich CT
 775   3.04 Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY
 776   3.01 David Hoyle, Orlando FL
 777   2.96 William Dupont III, Orlando FL
 778   2.96 Judith Thurston, Central Lake MI
 779   2.96 Judith King, Kewadin MI
 780   2.96 Camellia Gurley, Orlando FL
 781   2.92 Josh Furman, Orlando FL
 782   2.92 Craig Bridge, Woodbury MN
 783   2.90 Susanne Rattner, The Villages FL
 784   2.90 R Douglas Smith, The Villages FL
 785   2.90 Claire Barnett, Bedford NS
 786   2.90 Alan Barnett, Bedford NS
 787   2.89 Tuan Chen, Davenport FL
 788   2.88 Peter Lenhart, Kissimmee FL
 789   2.88 Douglas Smith, The Villages FL
 790   2.87 Robert Belling, Alpharetta GA
 791   2.87 Beverly Belling, Alpharetta GA
 792   2.86 Louise Shives, Orlando FL
 793   2.86 Ken Patwari, Melbourne FL
 794   2.86 Jeff Rogers, Melbourne FL
 795   2.86 Gwen Williams, Gainesville FL
 796   2.86 Ed Lozito, Mechanicsville VA
 797   2.86 Christine Stinson, Gainesville FL
 798   2.85 Phyllis Benoit, Plantation FL
 799   2.85 Doris Cannon, Arnold MD
 800   2.85 David Doretsky, Boynton Beach FL
 801   2.85 Andrew Birznieks, Arnold MD
 802   2.84 Nancy Benamati, Delray Beach FL
 803   2.84 John Bortins, Delray Beach FL
 804   2.81 Sellers McKee, Jupiter FL
 805   2.80 Victoria Tucker, Orlando FL
 806   2.80 Ronald Kalisz, Winter Haven FL
 807   2.80 George Tucker, Orlando FL
 808   2.77 Stephen Smith, Lorain OH
 809   2.77 Gail Smith, Lorain OH
 810   2.76 Patt Corbin, Amelia Island FL
 811   2.76 Mary Aveiro, Sierra Vista AZ
 812   2.76 Margaret Glenn, Sierra Vista AZ
 813   2.76 Lee Weiner, Fernandina Bch FL
 814   2.76 Ellen Flenniken, Fernandina Bch FL
 815   2.76 Betty Nielsen, Fernandina FL
 816   2.71 Phyllis Sokol-Wood, The Villages FL
 817   2.71 Johanna Hazlett, The Villages FL
 818   2.69 Vernon Sikora, The Villages FL
 819   2.69 Patricia Sharp, Venice FL
 820   2.69 Louis Sharp, Venice FL
 821   2.69 Frank Palazzo, The Villages FL
 822   2.68 Diane Siegel, Miami Beach FL
 823   2.68 Bill Multack, Miami Beach FL
 824   2.67 Satish Konduri, Sanford FL
 825   2.62 Charles Johnson, Palm Beach FL
 826   2.62 Ann Johnson, Palm Beach FL
 827   2.60 Maureen Ward, Tampa FL
 828   2.60 Madelyn Bates, Sanford FL
 829   2.60 Keith Holtsclaw, Auburndale FL
 830   2.60 Fred Bates, Sanford FL
 831   2.59 Gail Singer, The Villages FL
 832   2.55 Julie Wilcox, Black Mountain NC
 833   2.55 Bill Capodagli, Vero Beach FL
 834   2.55 Barbara Harris, Vero Beach FL
 835   2.53 Ronnie Marshall, Altamonte Spg FL
 836   2.53 K T Caldwell, Longwood FL
 837   2.52 James Ford, Lake Wales FL
 838   2.52 Don Fuller, Lake Wales FL
 839   2.51 Phyllis Hoover, Lancaster PA
 840   2.51 Kenneth Hoover, Lancaster PA
 841   2.50 Linda Gilberto, Ponte Vedra FL
 842   2.50 Bonnie Crook, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 843   2.48 Robert Dolan, Mountain Home NC
 844   2.48 Linda Dolan, Mountain Home NC
 845   2.39 Jane Walker, Wilmont NS
 846   2.39 Bruce Walker, Wilmont NS
 847   2.37 Joann Roorbach, The Villages FL
 848   2.35 Thomas Allan, West Melbourne FL
 849   2.35 Pamela Harmeson, Satellite Beach FL
 850   2.35 Jane Fray, Apopka FL
 851   2.34 Karolyn Smith, Vero Beach FL
 852   2.34 Janice Woodbury, Vero Beach FL
 853   2.33 Judy Matalavage, Ocean Isle Bch NC
 854   2.33 Bill Doughty, Ocean Isle Bch NC
 855   2.27 Mary Ellen Kammert, Altamonte Spg FL
 856   2.24 Julie Johnson, Oviedo FL
 857   2.23 Regina Moore, Bonita Springs FL
 858   2.23 Linda Hartmann, Sioux Falls SD
 859   2.23 Gordon Moore, Bonita Springs FL
 860   2.23 Alfred Hartmann, Sioux Falls SD
 861   2.20 Linda Arthur, Mississauga ON
 862   2.20 Craig Abbott, Sarasota FL
 863   2.19 Terry Terrana, Sanibel FL
 864   2.19 Clara Terrana, Sanibel FL
 865   2.15 John-David Marskell, Grimsby ON
 866   2.15 Joan Soifert, Grimsby ON
 867   2.14 Mary Stelzer, Apopka FL
 868   2.13 Jane Dulieu, The Villages FL
 869   2.13 Doris Reeves, The Villages FL
 870   2.12 Daniel Rosenblatt, Pompano Beach FL
 871   2.12 Chet Harmon, Orlando FL
 872   2.09 Roberta Sylvia, Vero Beach FL
 873   2.09 Nadine Duffy, Bentonville AR
 874   2.09 Marion Martin, Vero Beach FL
 875   2.09 Joyce Searcy, Wesley Chapel FL
 876   2.09 Jean Simons, Sarasota FL
 877   2.09 Hilary Krueger, Bentonville AR
 878   2.09 Colleen Treanor, The Villages FL
 879   2.07 Regina Sooey, Jacksonville FL
 880   2.07 Norma Greely, Lexington KY
 881   2.07 Bill Page, Jacksonville FL
 882   2.04 Ruth Brunelle, St Louis Park MN
 883   2.04 Margie Spraggins, Orlando FL
 884   2.04 Jack Bonney, Venice FL
 885   2.04 Helen Vagle, Edina MN
 886   2.04 Dianne Bonney, Venice FL
 887   2.03 Janis Ward, Miami FL
 888   2.03 Jacqueline Smith, Fort Lauderdale FL
 889   2.03 Elaine Johnston, The Villages FL
 890   2.01 Georgiann Ackley, The Villages FL
 891   2.00 Lisbeth Wagner, Tampa FL
 892   2.00 Elaine Stupp, Tampa FL
 893   2.00 Barry Cohen, Palm Bch Shrs FL
 894   1.99 Margaret Cooke, Celebration FL
 895   1.94 Robert Halleen, Lakeland FL
 896   1.94 Paul Guttman, Rockledge FL
 897   1.94 Pamela Rush, Wellington FL
 898   1.94 John Caban, Ind Harbour Bch FL
 899   1.94 Dianne Shivell, Lakeland FL
 900   1.94 Carl Rush, Jacksonville FL
 901   1.93 Sylvia Jackson, Oklahoma City OK
 902   1.93 Karen Couch, Destin FL
 903   1.93 Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL
 904   1.93 Carmon Lee Woodley, Bonita Springs FL
 905   1.88 Jo Ellen Drisko, Windermere FL
 906   1.86 John Carusone, Mount Dora FL
 907   1.84 Sue Lass, Naples FL
 908   1.84 Robert Greenberg, Naples FL
 909   1.84 Joyce Jonik, Ypsilanti MI
 910   1.84 Bruce Burns, Palm Harbor FL
 911   1.80 Ray Du Shane, Fort Pierce FL
 912   1.80 Patricia Revock, Vero Beach FL
 913   1.80 Jeany Cohoe, Vero Beach FL
 914   1.80 Diane Du Shane, Fort Pierce FL
 915   1.80 D Chapin, The Villages FL
 916   1.79 Sonja Thomas, Orlando FL
 917   1.78 Mark Bruce, Ocala FL
 918   1.76 Shari Poliquin, Kissimmee FL
 919   1.75 Toby Weber, Leesburg FL
 920   1.75 Merle Erlich, The Villages FL
 921   1.74 Robert Ezell, Palm Bay FL
 922   1.74 Martha Pehlke, Rockledge FL
 923   1.73 Roger Price, Millerton NY
 924   1.72 Nancy Jaffe, The Villages FL
 925   1.70 Mary Jo Ubriaco, Naples FL
 926   1.70 Karen Waterval, Naples FL
 927   1.70 Bonnie Luxton, Alpharetta GA
 928   1.70 Bob Luxton, Alpharetta GA
 929   1.67 Tonja Curry, Morris CT
 930   1.66 Frances Kielt, Saint Simons Is GA
 931   1.66 Diane Altenbach, Saint Simons Is GA
 932   1.64 Robert Sincavage, Endicott NY
 933   1.64 Marla Lawson, Jackson Heights NY
 934   1.53 W Hayenga, West Melbourne FL
 935   1.53 Susan Schrand, The Villages FL
 936   1.53 Michael Hendershot, The Villages FL
 937   1.53 Lee Sevald, Indialantic FL
 938   1.53 Joseph Gaudette, The Villages FL
 939   1.53 Joseph Curley, Bonita Springs FL
 940   1.53 Jerry Gornowicz, Clermont FL
 941   1.53 Jeffrey Power, The Villages FL
 942   1.53 G Weir Jr, Singers Glen VA
 943   1.53 Carolyn Gornowicz, Clermont FL
 944   1.53 Carole Leslie, The Villages FL
 945   1.52 Pat McKittrick, Clearwater FL
 946   1.52 Joanne Wharton, Clearwater FL
 947   1.50 Susan Mougalian, Venice FL
 948   1.50 Richard Mougalian, Venice FL
 949   1.48 Ted Burns, Jacksonville FL
 950   1.48 Robert Levey, Bethesda MD
 951   1.48 Michael Smith, Tampa FL
 952   1.48 Mary Smith, Tampa FL
 953   1.48 Lynn Long, Orlando FL
 954   1.48 Karen Doddridge, Winter Springs FL
 955   1.48 Dorothy Harris, Orlando FL
 956   1.48 Donald Michels, Jacksonville FL
 957   1.48 Carol Pait, Leesburg FL
 958   1.47 Linda Donahue, Melbourne FL
 959   1.47 Carmito Pichardo, Melbourne FL
 960   1.46 Ronald Saxon, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 961   1.46 Marlene Sienicki, Canonsburg PA
 962   1.46 Elizabeth Faiella, Winter Park FL
 963   1.45 Paul Levine, Md, Palm Coast FL
 964   1.45 Patrick Hill, Altamonte Spg FL
 965   1.45 Kris Le Falchier, Oviedo FL
 966   1.45 Flo Sena, Belle Isle FL
 967   1.45 Andy Germain, Palm Coast FL
 968   1.42 Toeruna Widge, Mertztown PA
 969   1.39 Jean Knight, The Villages FL
 970   1.36 Harry Falk, Palm City FL
 971   1.36 David Mike, Keswick VA
 972   1.35 Bettyjane Chiota, The Villages FL
 973   1.31 Tom Faulconer, Port Orange FL
 974   1.31 Michael Kwiatkowski, Lady Lake FL
 975   1.31 Eric Voss, The Villages FL
 976   1.30 Sharon Maris, Hudson FL
 977   1.30 Ann Dickman-Pullman, Weeki Wachee FL
 978   1.29 Lynn Stansberry, Maitland FL
 979   1.28 Goeran Eklund, Orlando FL
 980   1.28 Agneta Eklund, Orlando FL
 981   1.25 Dot Davis, Winter Park FL
 982   1.24 Liz Adamcik, The Villages FL
 983   1.24 Kathleen Feikle, Lady Lake FL
 984   1.24 Joyce Knapp, The Villages FL
 985   1.24 Harle Phelps, The Villages FL
 986   1.23 Wally Hallowes, Apopka FL
 987   1.23 Vicky Wade, The Villages FL
 988   1.23 Donna Hallowes, Apopka FL
 989   1.21 V Edwards, Iowa City IA
 990   1.21 Neil Selvin, Naples FL
 991   1.21 Marty Lavine, Atlanta GA
 992   1.21 John Vega, Naples FL
 993   1.21 James Tenbroeke, Minneapolis MN
 994   1.20 Sue Pope, Port Orange FL
 995   1.20 Barry Pope, Port Orange FL
 996   1.17 Mary Ann Colvin, Lake Mary FL
 997   1.14 Kevin Loughlin, Kingston ON
 998   1.10 Barry Segal, Boynton Beach FL
 999   1.08 Teresa Goluch, Sarasota FL
1000   1.08 Richard Krotseng, Lakewood Ranch FL
1001   1.08 Marvin Greene, University Park FL
1002   1.08 Jill French, St John's NL
1003   1.07 Rose Marie Paulette, San Antonio FL
1004   1.07 Judy Hanson, San Antonio FL
1005   1.07 David Winer, The Villages FL
1006   1.06 Armand Grassi, Lynn Haven FL
1007   1.02 Sylvia Levinson, Fort Myers FL
1008   1.02 Robert Keeney, Lewes DE
1009   1.02 Dolores O'Boyle, Ocean View DE
1010   1.02 Blase Rau, The Villages FL
1011   1.00 Willis Monie, Cooperstown NY
1012   1.00 Susan Mathias, Winter Park FL
1013   1.00 Mary Swanson, Winter Park FL
1014   1.00 Mary Johnson, Orlando FL
1015   1.00 Margaret Bauerle, Winter Springs FL
1016   1.00 Kay Lenherr, Maitland FL
1017   1.00 Judith Fairweather, Winter Park FL
1018   1.00 Judith Dickinson, Melbourne FL
1019   1.00 Joyce Stromberg, Rockledge FL
1020   1.00 Jane Stanton, Orlando FL
1021   1.00 Diane Day, The Villages FL
1022   1.00 David Smallen, The Villages FL
1023   1.00 Dale Stanton, Orlando FL
1024   1.00 Betty Vermillion, Raleigh NC
1025   1.00 Barbara Monie, Cooperstown NY
1026   1.00 Ann Smallen, The Villages FL
1027   1.00 Andrea Goodman, Winter Park FL
1028   0.97 John (Jack) Stelzer, Apopka FL
1029   0.97 J Heston, Portland OR
1030   0.97 Genevieve Letendre, The Villages FL
1031   0.97 A Carol Payette, The Villages FL
1032   0.96 Howard Grunin, Naples FL
1033   0.95 Elaine Iwinski, Safety Harbor FL
1034   0.95 Claudia Maricle, Clearwater FL
1035   0.93 Charlotte Connelly, Tampa FL
1036   0.92 Sook Wilkinson, Bloomfield Hls MI
1037   0.91 Leslie Osterweil, Tampa FL
1038   0.91 Leslie Balis, Tampa FL
1039   0.91 John Osterweil, Tampa FL
1040   0.91 Gene Balis, Tampa FL
1041   0.88 Gretchen Blakey, Broadway VA
1042   0.87 Carol Buckley, The Villages FL
1043   0.87 Barbara Nelson, The Villages FL
1044   0.84 Sangit Chatterjee, Sarasota FL
1045   0.84 Lynn Patterson, The Villages FL
1046   0.84 Adel Eryan, Tampa FL
1047   0.83 Shirley Rau, The Villages FL
1048   0.81 Philip Benner, The Villages FL
1049   0.81 Carolyn Benner, The Villages FL
1050   0.80 Nona Dorsky, Orlando FL
1051   0.80 Michael Howard, Kissimmee FL
1052   0.77 Judy Flickinger, The Villages FL
1053   0.76 Nancy Knapp, Vero Beach FL
1054   0.76 Lynn McLaughlin, Morristown NJ
1055   0.76 Diane Van Vliet, Vero Beach FL
1056   0.76 Bonnie Davis, Berwyn PA
1057   0.75 Marilyn McIntosh, Pompano Beach FL
1058   0.75 Jane Carusone, Mount Dora FL
1059   0.73 Thomas Weldy, The Villages FL
1060   0.73 Terri Chandler, Campbellsville KY
1061   0.70 Steven Zimmerman, Winter Park FL
1062   0.70 Marilyn Byers, Bloomington IL
1063   0.70 Eugene Byers, Bloomington IL
1064   0.70 Dennis Gross, Windermere FL
1065   0.67 Susan Doolittle, Ormond Beach FL
1066   0.67 Randy Eisner, The Villages FL
1067   0.67 Joanne Eakin, The Villages FL
1068   0.67 Donalee Wilkinson, Ormond Beach FL
1069   0.67 Brad Bole, Orlando FL
1070   0.66 Ronald Boyers, Casselberry FL
1071   0.66 Myriam Milgrom, Port St Lucie FL
1072   0.66 Larene Lantz, Sanford FL
1073   0.66 Barry Orchard, Winter Garden FL
1074   0.64 Judith Mee, Tequesta FL
1075   0.62 George Spencer, Longwood FL
1076   0.62 Fred Taylor, Altamonte Spg FL
1077   0.60 Mary Jo Zaksas, Sarasota FL
1078   0.60 Joe Zaksas, Sarasota FL
1079   0.59 Barbara Moore, Winter Park FL
1080   0.59 A Dale Truscott, Orlando FL
1081   0.57 Thomas Frazee, Casselberry FL
1082   0.57 Stephen Eddy, Lakeland FL
1083   0.57 Sandra King, Lancaster PA
1084   0.57 Robert Young, Kissimmee FL
1085   0.57 Linda Hardgrove, The Villages FL
1086   0.57 Kathy Wheeler, Poinciana FL
1087   0.57 Goentje Wright, The Villages FL
1088   0.57 Dianne Schupak, Orlando FL
1089   0.57 Dale Hardgrove, The Villages FL
1090   0.57 Calvin Decicco, Kissimmee FL
1091   0.57 Betty Smeenge, Orlando FL
1092   0.57 Beth Frazee, Casselberry FL
1093   0.54 Laurence Dunford, Palos Heights IL
1094   0.52 Elizabeth Tory, Toronto ON
1095   0.50 Susan Heyer, Winter Haven FL
1096   0.50 James Ertel, Fort Pierce FL
1097   0.50 Diane Kelsey, Sebring FL
1098   0.50 Bill Kelsey, Sebring FL
1099   0.50 Andrew Vogt, Lake Wales FL
1100   0.46 Helen Frost, Lake Wales FL
1101   0.46 Barbara Kalnick, Lake Wales FL
1102   0.45 Melissa Bissell, Old Greenwich CT
1103   0.45 Kate Khanna, Vero Beach FL
1104   0.39 Gary Harris, Orlando FL
1105   0.38 Nancy McAnnally, The Villages FL
1106   0.38 Lawrence Wiseman, The Villages FL
1107   0.34 Jill Croom, Lake Mary FL
1108   0.25 Sue Lerner, Naples FL
1109   0.25 Stephen Seligson, Royal Plm Beach FL
1110   0.25 Rashida Loya-Bova, Naples FL
1111   0.25 Mary Ann Fazio, Jupiter FL
1112   0.25 Joyce Leiserson, Wimauma FL
1113   0.25 Jay Leiserson, Wimauma FL
1114   0.25 Ann Barclay, Tampa FL
1115   0.19 Kathleen Loeb, Orlando FL
1116   0.19 Esther Allen, Altamonte Sprin FL
1117   0.19 Doreen Skok, Sparta NJ