Coral Springs Regional

Coral Springs
Dec 16-21, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon Aft 0-20 free game - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.21
1


Patricia Stanton, N Lauderdale FL; Pamela Flaherty, Fort Lauderdale FL65.00%
0.91
2


Susan Mulhorn - Helen Toomey, Fort Lauderdale FL51.67%

Mon-Fri Aft Side Game - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1


John Chaison Jr - Glenda Chaison, Peoria AZ62.61%
3.41
2
1
1
Allen Gorrelick, Boynton Beach FL; Yu Nadler, Boca Raton FL62.08%
2.56
3
2

Dee Harris, Palm City FL; La Vonne Hawley, Palm Bch Gdns FL61.52%
1.92
4
3

Laurie Kramer - Joel Kramer, Minneapolis MN59.14%
1.44
5
4

Brian Veale - Keith Veale, Ottawa ON55.95%
1.29
6
5

Brenda Williams, Hallandale Bch FL; Joyce Klein, Tamarac FL55.54%
1.61

2
Chris Larkin, Plantation FL; Eugenia Weaver, Pembroke Pines FL54.19%
1.20

3
Linda Levine, Delray Beach FL; Beverly Felisian, Boca Raton FL48.75%

Mon A/X Pairs - 14.0 Tables / Based on 47 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
24.94
1

Steven Caplan, Boca Raton FL; Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL59.37%
18.71
2

Jay Cohen, Boynton Beach FL; Martin Rabinowitz, Garnet Valley PA58.65%
14.03
3

Eric Rodwell, Clearwater FL; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY58.17%
10.52
4
1
Serge Chevalier, Laval QC; Paul Klarreich, Miami FL57.21%
8.31
5

Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Carolyn Lewis, Louisville KY54.81%
7.13
6

Charlene Predmest, Boynton Beach FL; Gila Guttmann, Boca Raton FL54.73%
7.49
7
2
David Macrae, Smyrna GA; Jo Anne McDowell, Youngstown OH54.09%
5.61
3
Robert Barrington - Betty Levin, New York NY53.77%
4.21
4
Arjun Dhir, Johns Creek GA; Stewart Rubenstein, Chestnut Hill MA52.32%
3.33
5
Ronald Carriere, Kirkland QC; Michel Lorber, Baie-D'urfe QC51.44%

Mon B/C Pairs - 4.0 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
14.44
1
1
David Cohen, Newton MA; Edward Astrachan, Waban MA60.89%
10.83
2
2
Dick Tracy, Lebanon NH; Douglas Carlson, Boynton Beach FL51.87%

Mon Gold Rush Pairs - 13.5 Tables

MPs753NamesScore
5.51
1
1

Joanne Lloyd - Dale Desmond, Palm City FL63.79%
4.13
2
2
1
Jane Scholtz - Sally Hall, Naples FL59.12%
3.10
3
3

David Gordon - Rosalind Gordon, Lake Worth FL59.02%
2.32
4
4

Donald Schreifels, The Villages FL; Gail Goebel, N Miami Beach FL57.47%
2.09
5
5
2
Frances Rohlen, Jupiter FL; Clare Bendeck, Palm Beach FL56.92%
1.57
6
6
3
Stephanie Lary, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Jenifer Lary, Brentwood CA56.54%
1.38
7


Helen Wiber - Magdi Barsoum, Toronto ON53.25%
2.00

4
Howard Levenson - Melany Levenson, Naples FL52.75%

Mon Br Swiss 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
28.15
1
Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL; Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ; Gavin Wolpert, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Kevin Bathurst, Palm Bch Gdns FL91.00
21.11
2
Gaylor Kasle - Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV; Ron Smith, Chicago IL; Adam Grossack, Newton MA89.00
15.83
3
Arthur Loring, West Palm Beach FL; Gary Cohler, Delray Beach FL; Alan Osofsky, Palm Beach FL; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL74.00

Mon Br Swiss 5 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.15
1
Joel Stieglitz - Nelson Cusher - Donald Marsh, Boynton Beach FL; Larry Sachs, Bouton Beach FL111.00
4.61
2
Leonard Pearson, Hollywood FL; Daniel Boon, Toronto ON; Sidney Leibowitz, Boynton Beach FL; Linda Povman, Coral Springs FL103.00
3.46
3
Warren Zwecker, Palm Bch Gardns FL; Norman Silvers, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Linda Russell, Boynton Beach FL; Isador Mitzner, Palm Bch Gdns FL83.00
2.59
4
James Ertel, Fort Pierce FL; Ibrahem El-Raheb, Hamilton ON; Silicia Debellis, Conyngham PA; Kathy Shefrin, Winnipeg MB77.00

Mon Br Swiss 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
14.73
1
Nina Taselaar - Samuel Amer, New York NY; Ahmed Soliman, Flushing NY; Ahmed Yousry, Palm Beach FL108.00
11.05
2
Todd Wachsman, Delray Beach FL; Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL; David Larson, Wellington FL; Stephan Juliusburger, Miami FL91.00
8.29
3
Joseph Machotka, Delray Beach FL; Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL; Larry Bass, Tamarac FL; Sondra Schubiner, Franklin MI82.00

Mon Br Swiss 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.73
1
Gilbert Stockton, Oakland Park FL; Ivy Alba, Fort Lauderdale FL; Carol Airst, Fredericton NB; Renee Bonenfant, Laval QC99.00
7.30
2
James Main - Katherine Main, Thornhill ON; Mitchell Heide - Deborah Gilman, Boca Raton FL78.00
5.47
3
Keith Gellman - Ann Goldberg, Fort Lauderdale FL; Marsha German, Sunrise FL; Phyllis Boreth, Plantation FL77.00

Mon Br Swiss 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.05
1
Roberta Jainchill - Penny Marlin, Delray Beach FL; Margot Plunkett, Boca Raton FL; Karen Kurzer, Lake Worth FL93.00
5.29
2
Geri Michelsen - William Leh, Fort Lauderdale FL; Joanne Melville, Coral Springs FL; Theresa Hernandez, Hillsboro Beach FL87.00
3.97
3
Kathleen Muniz - Majorie Milone - Betsy Bunting, Naples FL; Robert McGuire, Bonita Springs FL82.00

Tue Aft Swiss Teams - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.85
1


Dorothy Marcus - Gerald Gold, St Laurent QC; Diane Gordy, Palm Beach FL; Ghassan Menachi, Fabreville QC55.00
3.64
2


Linda Hacker, Naples FL; Dale Rands, W Palm Beach FL; Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL; Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL53.00
3.59
3/4
1

Louise Lalonde, Saint-Sauveur QC; Patricia Gagnon, Chicoutini QC; Adel Doss, Deerfield Beach FL; Robert Thibault, Saint-Hippolyte QC51.00
2.39
3/4


Ronald Mittleman - Nancy Mittleman, West Palm Beach FL; Ruth Fleischmann, New York NY; Mustafa Cem Tokay, Manhattan NY51.00
2.36
5/6
2/3

William Sharp - Nicole Parker, Embrun ON; Germain Perron, Orleans ON; Renee Hetu, Ottawa Orleans ON47.00
2.36
5/6
2/3

David Daberko, N Palm Beach FL; Charles Lanigan - Julie Walker, West Palm Beach FL; Desmond Heathwood, Palm Beach FL47.00
1.51
4

Robert Friedman, Boynton Beach FL; Christine Converse, Highland Beach FL; Paul Frank - Stanley Adelman, Boca Raton FL40.00
1.72

1/2
Ruth Peskin, Yardley PA; Jane Yarian, Princeton NJ; Saunie Canuso, Osterville MA; Laura Hanslip, Royal Plm Bch FL39.00
1.72

1/2
Phyllis Furst - Margot Plunkett, Boca Raton FL; Beverly Boris, Great Neck NY; Roberta Jainchill, Delray Beach FL39.00

Tue A/X Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 85 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
34.98
1

Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Leon Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ64.60%
26.24
2

Martin Singer, West Palm Beach FL; Ahmed Yousry, Palm Beach FL58.52%
19.68
3

Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Ann Galvani, Palm Beach FL58.42%
17.99
4
1
Roger Coffman, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Chris Coffman, Wellington FL58.19%
11.66
5

Jonathan Green, Melbourne FL; Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Gdns FL57.90%
9.99
6

Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Carolyn Lewis, Louisville KY57.84%
8.75
7

Rhoda Prager, Boca Raton FL; Linda Wynston, Toronto ON57.75%
13.49
8
2
Gordon Deckelbaum, Hollywood FL; Peter Bronstein, Rio Verde AZ57.56%
10.12
9
3
Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB; Paul Erikson, Edmonton AB57.10%
7.59
10
4
E.R. 'Bud' McKinney, Cary NC; Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC54.99%
5.83
11

Eric Rodwell, Clearwater FL; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY54.34%
6.00
12
5
George Titus, Plantation FL; George Krizel, Atlantic City NJ54.34%
5.00
13

Ellie Hanlon - Mary Savko, Tequesta FL53.59%
5.14
14
6
Gloria Gottesfeld, Pompano Beach FL; Arthur Seelenfreund, Rye NY52.77%
4.50
7
Serge Chevalier, Laval QC; Paul Klarreich, Miami FL52.58%
4.00
8
Edward Swell, Boca Raton FL; Jacqueline Levy, Delray Beach FL52.20%

Tue B/C Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 58 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
22.31
1

Robert Surrey - Stanley Berkowitz, Delray Beach FL59.48%
16.73
2
1
Mark Ambrose - Beth Dlutowski, Louisville KY58.07%
12.55
3
2
Robert Levin, Northbrook IL; Joel Stone, Boca Raton FL57.35%
9.41
4
3
Lee Weinberger, Aventura FL; Carol Vogt, Boca Raton FL56.33%
7.44
5
4
Joel Kramer - Laurie Kramer, Minneapolis MN55.93%
6.37
6
5
Ying Freedman - Gwen Richman, Palm Bch Gdns FL55.09%
5.58
7

Sydel Chernoff, Woodmere NY; Eva Keyfetz, Aventura FL55.04%
4.96
8

David Cohen, Newton MA; Edward Astrachan, Waban MA54.68%
4.46
9

Jaquett Heck, Hobe Sound FL; Mari Stuart, Greenwich CT53.84%

Tue Gold Rush Pairs - 39.0 Tables / Based on 40 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
11.48
1
1
1
Michael Keeling, Naples FL; William Ferris, Fort Myers FL61.80%
8.61
2


Chris Larkin, Plantation FL; Arnold Dubow, Tamarac FL60.84%
6.46
3
2

Marty Huber - Terence Smith, Naples FL59.82%
4.84
4


Andrea Volin, Potomac MD; Marilyn Blank, Palm Bch Gdns FL59.67%
3.83
5


Gail Singer - Kristie Carter, The Villages FL59.63%
3.28
6


Arlene Kasner, Delray Beach FL; Bunny Van Adelsberg, Boca Raton FL59.38%
2.87
7


Mel Krohn, Plantation FL; Karen Pershkow, Davie FL58.18%
2.55
8


Bruce Rothenberg, Boynton Beach FL; Charles Levitan, Delray Beach FL57.72%
2.30
9


Pamela George - Roberta Palmer, Ann Arbor MI57.14%
2.09
10


June Rosenthal - Marci Yunes, Boca Raton FL57.06%
2.58
11
3

Marcia Michaels - Judith Weiner, Boca Raton FL56.84%
1.94
12
4
2
Kenneth Waskom - Christopher Campbell, Palm City FL56.70%
2.07
13


Rosemary Villwock - Arthur Villwock, Atlantis FL56.38%
2.15
14


Edith Shore, Thornhill ON; Miriam Kirsh, Toronto ON56.21%
1.53
15


Bernard Boucher, Pompano Beach FL; Jim Howrey, Tamarac FL56.19%
1.84
16


Enith Friedman Berg - Harvey Skolnick, Boynton Beach FL56.06%
2.60
17


Robert Greenburg, Laud By The Sea FL; Betsy Rock, Oakton VA55.55%
1.21
18


Chris Sterr, Fort Lauderdale FL; Judy Davis, Hollywood FL54.74%
1.61
19


Arlene Loveman, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Susan Loveman, Delray Beach FL54.40%
1.09
20


Iris Schneider, Sleepy Hollow NY; Trudy Bassin, Hartsdale NY54.40%
2.43
5

Janet Tutera, Naples FL; Gary Cole, Norwalk OH54.24%
1.86
6

Howard Levenson - Melany Levenson, Naples FL54.17%
1.42
7

Cheryl Gorman, Little Silver NJ; Justine Robertson, Highlands NJ53.18%
1.02

3
Meg Marsh, Boynton Beach FL; Cheryl Schwartzman, Boca Raton FL53.02%
0.77

4
Emily Parkinson, Estero FL; Connie Walker, Bonita Springs FL52.68%
1.43

5
Joanne Cichon, Hobe Sound FL; Patrick Palfrey, Palm City FL49.21%

Tuesday Aft Side Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.84
1


Drew Casen, Henderson NV; Sylvia Jackson, Oklahoma City OK69.50%
2.13
2


Laraine Brokaw, Tucson AZ; Marty Bergen, Palm Bch Gdns FL59.00%
1.60
3


Corey Krantz, Delray Beach FL; Mary Gately, Naples FL56.50%
2.46
4
1

Joan Floyd - Eugenia Weaver, Pembroke Pines FL53.50%
1.85
2

Carl Cronrath, Fort Lauderdale FL; Ruth Savitt, Tamarac FL49.00%

Tue-Wed Knockouts-1 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
45.60
1
Daniel Korbel, Las Vegas NV; Richard Coren - Diyan Danailov - Jerry Stamatov, Boca Raton FL; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL
31.92
2
Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL; Valerie Westheimer, New York NY; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA; Ishmael Del'Monte - Roger Lee, Las Vegas NV
18.24
3/4
Arthur Loring, West Palm Beach FL; Gary Cohler, Delray Beach FL; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Alan Osofsky, Palm Beach FL; Julius Sigurjonsson, 201 Kopavogur Iceland
18.24
3/4
Lewis Richardson, Toronto ON; John Stevens, St Catharines ON; Keith Heckley, Hamilton ON; Mel Norton, Burlington ON

Tue-Wed Knockouts-2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.65
1
John Steffan, Marco Island FL; Mel Volmert, Springfield MO; Bernardo Flasterstein, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Roderic Kerr, Palm City FL
12.36
2
Steven Caplan - Dee Kirkbride - Neil Reger - Charlie Lavarini, Boca Raton FL
7.06
3/4
John Adams, Jupiter FL; Theri Andino, Niceville FL; Karen Kribs, Aspen CO; Nancy Alciatore, Clearwater FL
7.06
3/4
Melanie Schaengold - Neil Selvin - Michael Hunt - Barbara Wolf, Naples FL

Tue-Wed Knockouts-3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.77
1
Bruce Maier, Tampa FL; Judy Greengrass, Lutz FL; Marcia Goldfinger, White Plains NY; Sylvia Blau, Coconut Grove FL
8.94
2
Susan Morris, Palm Beach Gard FL; Frances Freyman - Zee Jay Greenspan, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Marty Schindler, Juno Beach FL
5.11
3/4
Eric Schneider - Linda Halpert, Boca Raton FL; Leslie Weisbrod, New York NY; Ida Cardona, Delray Beach FL
5.11
3/4
Albert Kober - Lynne List, Coconut Creek FL; James Ertel, Fort Pierce FL; Ibrahem El-Raheb, Hamilton ON

Tue-Wed Knockouts-4 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.50
1
Marc Gellman, Wellington FL; Kieran Duffy, Jupiter FL; Michael Mee, Tequesta FL; Eugenia Weaver, Pembroke Pines FL
8.75
2
Marsha Bilzin, Miami Beach FL; Jill Gaffin - Dorothy Podhurst, Coral Gables FL; Nedra Oren, Coconut Grove FL
5.00
3/4
Nancy Baltimore - Steve Derin, Miami Beach FL; Jo-Ann Rauch - Karen Eisner, Miami FL
5.00
3/4
Brian Block, Palm Beach Gard FL; Etta Taylor, Hobe Sound FL; Philip Silverberg, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Judi Wexler, Jupiter FL

Wed Br Swiss Teams-1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
28.61
1
Michael Becker - Jeffrey Wolfson, Boca Raton FL; Martin Fleisher, New York NY; Steve Garner, Chicago IL111.00
18.78
2/3
Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ; Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL; Gavin Wolpert, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Kevin Bathurst, Palm Bch Gdns FL76.00
18.78
2/3
Gaylor Kasle - Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Ron Smith, Chicago IL; Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV76.00

Wed Br Swiss Teams-2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
18.95
1
Paul Klarreich, Miami FL; Serge Chevalier, Laval QC; Donald Faskow, Hollywood FL; John Albright, Plantation FL96.00
14.21
2
Bill Irvine - Joe Degaetano, Delray Beach FL; John Hrones Jr, Needham MA; Robert Lurie, Boynton Beach FL91.00
10.66
3
Ahmed Yousry, Palm Beach FL; Theresa Waltz, Riviera Beach FL; Betty Levin, New York NY; Ahmed Soliman, Flushing NY77.00

Wed Br Swiss Teams-3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
12.74
1
Yves Decelles - Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC; Bernard Mongeau - Diane Mongeau, St-Jean-S-Ric QC90.00
9.56
2
Arthur Seelenfreund, Rye NY; Robert Buchner, Coral Springs FL; Steven Hudson, Highland Beach FL; Mickey Levenson, Port St Lucie FL83.00
7.17
3
Stephen Wiesenfeld, Asheville NC; Frederick Hartman - Dee Harris, Palm City FL; La Vonne Hawley, Palm Bch Gdns FL72.00

Wed Br Swiss Teams-4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.53
1
Pearl Cooper - Michael White - Leonora White, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Mary Flanz, Hampstead QC98.00
8.65
2
Raphael Hallerman, Washington DC; Sean McNally, Minneapolis MN; George Berger, Delray Beach FL; Michael Kopera, Fort Mill SC96.00
6.49
3
Ronald Mittleman - Nancy Mittleman, West Palm Beach FL; Ruth Fleischmann, New York NY; Mustafa Cem Tokay, Manhattan NY87.00

Wed Br Swiss Teams-5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.21
1
Andrea Berlent, Boca Raton FL; Sandy Teitelbaum, Quogue NY; Jo Anne McDowell, Youngstown OH; Steven Kaplan, Boynton Beach FL106.00
6.91
2
Irving Brown - Eva Keyfetz, Aventura FL; Sydel Chernoff, Woodmere NY; Beverly Litsky, North Miami FL92.00
5.18
3
Diane Stern - Gayle Rosenberg, Weston FL; K. Maloney, Margate FL; Rhoda Levine, Tamarac FL85.00

Wed Br Swiss Teams-6 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.89
1
Hank Fuld - Alan Zabronsky - Susan Felsenheld - Joan Kahn, Boynton Beach FL103.00
6.67
2
Desmond Heathwood, Palm Beach FL; David Daberko, N Palm Beach FL; Charles Lanigan - Julie Walker, West Palm Beach FL84.00
5.00
3
Mary Ann Fazio, Jupiter FL; Roger Price, Millerton NY; Loretta Westler, Philadelphia PA; Philip Rogerson, Fort Washington MD78.00

Wed Br Swiss Teams-7 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.82
1
David Kupperman - Robin Kupperman, Hollywood FL; Martin Klaponski - Zsoka Balla, Toronto ON104.00
5.12
2
Maryam Fraser - Joyce Jennings, N Palm Beach FL; Georgia McGuire, Winchester MA; Daniel Boon, Toronto ON97.00
3.36
3/4
Saunie Canuso, Osterville MA; Laura Hanslip, Royal Plm Bch FL; Ruth Peskin, Yardley PA; Jane Yarian, Princeton NJ75.00
3.36
3/4
Trudy Bell, Fort Lauderdale FL; Trudy Kalen, Deerfield Beach FL; Beatrix Oram, Roxboro QC; Paula Michalik, Albert Bridge NS75.00

Wed Br Swiss Teams-8 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.66
1
Deborah Bricker - Patty Garvy - Nancy Gough, Palm Beach FL; Mollie Slattery, Villanova PA90.00
5.00
2
Glennon McBride - Lorie Heiberger - Larry Yatsko - Patricia Forsdick, Vero Beach FL80.00
3.75
3
Devorah Castor, Delray Beach FL; Leslie Gutman - Joyce Levin, Boca Raton FL; Karen Jordan, Atlantis FL78.00

Wed Br Swiss Teams-9 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.72
1
Dennis Erwin - Paul Karon - Martin Schneider - Gilda Schneider, Weston FL99.00
4.29
2
Leonard Pearson, Hollywood FL; Howard Mendelssohn, Brechin ON; Sidney Leibowitz, Boynton Beach FL; Linda Povman, Coral Springs FL90.00
3.22
3
Kate Gubelmann - Margaret Mejia - Robin Pickett, Palm Beach FL; Katherine Cundey, N Palm Beach FL87.00

Wed Br Swiss Teams-10 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.40
1
Caren Brooks - Lois Burke, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Ronnie Glassman, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Marianne Guerra, Palm Beach Gard FL97.00
4.05
2
Marcia Michaels - June Rosenthal - Carol Blazer - Barry Blazer, Boca Raton FL95.00
3.04
3
William Ferris - Jacqueline Crump - Marina Kotch, Fort Myers FL; Michael Keeling, Naples FL86.00
2.28
4
Robert Greenberg - Sue Lass, Naples FL; Emily Parkinson, Estero FL; Connie Walker, Bonita Springs FL75.00

A/X Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 67 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
32.13
1

Howard Perlman, Franklin MI; Marc Culberson, Weston FL58.30%
24.10
2

Leon Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA57.29%
18.07
3

Neil Silverman, Fort Lauderdale FL; Barnet Shenkin, Hallandale Bch FL54.98%
13.55
4

Jared Lilienstein, New York NY; Robert Sartorius, Palm Beach Gdns FL54.56%
10.71
5

Carolyn Lewis, Louisville KY; Frederic Pollack, Laval QC54.04%
15.31
6
1
James Sampson, Lake Worth FL; Eileen Abramson, West Palm Beach FL53.89%
11.48
7
2
E.R. 'Bud' McKinney, Cary NC; Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC53.76%
8.61
8
3
George Titus, Plantation FL; George Krizel, Atlantic City NJ53.47%
6.46
9
4
Michael Ranis, Miami FL; David Rosenblatt, Palmetto Bay FL53.13%
5.10
5
Roberta Satin, Woodland Park NJ; Irma Schulman, Boca Raton FL52.89%

B/C Pairs - 10.0 Tables / Based on 50 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
19.69
1

Donald Levy - Mark Savedoff, Tamarac FL58.36%
14.77
2
1
Michael Wolff, Oceanside NY; Gary Croland, Delray Beach FL58.06%
11.08
3
2
Arlene Seguin - Albert Seguin Jr, Boynton Beach FL55.48%
8.31
4
3
James Miller, Oakland Park FL; Rene Franco, Fort Lauderdale FL52.88%
6.56
5
4
Beth Dlutowski - Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY52.68%
5.63
6
5
Sherry Lewinter, Plainview NY; David Doretsky, Boynton Beach FL51.46%

Wed Gold Rush Pairs - 19.0 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
6.66
1
1

Polly Norris, Palm Beach FL; Susanne Coffin, Radnor PA61.35%
5.00
2


Bernard Boucher, Pompano Beach FL; Jim Howrey, Tamarac FL58.08%
3.75
3


Holly Evans, Pinecrest FL; Anna Ehlert, Coral Gables FL56.63%
2.81
4


Robert Ritter - Kathryn Cassidy, Stuart FL56.36%
2.60
5


Carma Sands - Susan Krier, The Villages FL55.72%
1.79
6/7


Gail Singer - Kristie Carter, The Villages FL54.61%
1.79
6/7


Judith Mee, Tequesta FL; Jan Hart, Redmond OR54.61%
1.48
8


Kenneth Simon, Boynton Beach FL; Donald Schreifels, The Villages FL53.65%
2.00
9
2
1
Barbara Brocklesby - Paul Brocklesby, Toronto ON52.96%
1.21
10


Jerry McClurg - Marcia McClurg, Boynton Beach FL52.68%
1.50
3
2
Vera Kaplan, Hartsdale NY; Mark Kaplan, Hastings Hudson NY52.53%
1.38
4

Janet Tutera, Naples FL; Gary Cole, Norwalk OH51.61%
1.90
5
3
Paula Loring Simon, Boynton Beach FL; Cheryl Schwartzman, Boca Raton FL51.36%
1.53
6
4
Jenifer Lary, Brentwood CA; Stephanie Lary, Palm Beach Gdns FL50.23%

Mon-Fri Aft Side Game - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.65
1


Glenda Chaison - John Chaison Jr, Peoria AZ64.58%
1.99
2


Neil Selvin - Melanie Schaengold, Naples FL59.72%
1.49
3


Nancy Baltimore - Steve Derin, Miami Beach FL59.03%

Thu A/X Pairs - 24.0 Tables / Based on 88 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
35.24
1

Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ; Brian Glubok, New York NY59.87%
26.43
2

Chris Moll, Durham NC; Matt Gellman, Hixson TN59.24%
19.82
3

Florine Walters, Delray Beach FL; Carolyn Sessler, Boca Raton FL57.93%
14.87
4

Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL; David Rogers, Naples FL56.88%
11.75
5

Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Sandra Gebhardt, The Villages FL56.66%
9.44
6/7

Ellie Hanlon - Mary Savko, Tequesta FL56.20%
9.44
6/7

Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL56.20%
7.83
8

Melih Ozdil - Sharon Goldman, New York NY56.11%
7.05
9

Lloyd Arvedon, Hudson NH; Glenn Robbins, New York NY55.71%
6.41
10

Julius Sigurjonsson, 201 Kopavogur Iceland; Sveinn Eiriksson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland55.21%
14.54
11
1
Arjun Dhir, Johns Creek GA; Stewart Rubenstein, Chestnut Hill MA54.85%
5.42
12

Donna Rodwell, Clearwater FL; John Kloke II, Richmond VA54.66%
10.91
2
Arthur Hoffman, Boynton Beach FL; Stephen Shane, N Palm Beach FL53.22%
8.18
3
Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC; E.R. 'Bud' McKinney, Cary NC53.03%
6.13
4
Ahmed Soliman, Flushing NY; Betty Levin, New York NY52.76%
4.85
5
Melanie Schaengold - Neil Selvin, Naples FL51.77%
5.45
6
Larry Bass, Tamarac FL; Joseph Machotka, Delray Beach FL50.82%

Thursday Gold Rush - 31.0 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
9.42
1


June Rosenthal - Carol Blazer, Boca Raton FL63.13%
7.07
2


Girolomo Iermiero - Helen Iermiero, Winter Park FL61.04%
5.30
3


Terry McBride, Pompano Beach FL; Beatrix Oram, Roxboro QC60.00%
3.97
4


Real Dubuc, Brossard QC; Frederic Prescott, Trois-Rivieres QC59.13%
3.14
5


David Kupperman - Robin Kupperman, Hollywood FL59.12%
2.69
6


Rosemary Villwock - Arthur Villwock, Atlantis FL58.33%
2.36
7


Peter Ruben - Karen Ruben, Roslyn NY57.50%
2.09
8


Marc Saperstein, Naples FL; Rick Florsheim, Mequon WI57.29%
1.88
9


Karen Baer - Shelly Gassner, Boynton Beach FL56.75%
3.77
10
1
1
Frances Weisberg, Willowdale ON; Ellen Gryfe, Coconut Creek FL56.67%
2.83
11
2

Marcia Michaels, Boca Raton FL; Enyde Polesuk, Boynton Beach FL56.46%
2.35
12


Linda Hornsby - Marilyn Blank, Palm Bch Gdns FL56.04%
1.66
13


Bonnie Bickman, Jenkintown PA; Bunny Van Adelsberg, Boca Raton FL55.83%
1.38
14


Mel Krohn, Plantation FL; Karen Pershkow, Davie FL55.42%
1.38
15


Jacqueline Crump - Marina Kotch, Fort Myers FL54.38%
2.12
16/17
3

Marilyn Leish - Donna Greenberg, Delray Beach FL53.96%
1.08
16/17


Desmond Heathwood, Palm Beach FL; David Daberko, N Palm Beach FL53.96%
1.66
4
2
Wendy Howard, Boca Raton FL; Leslie Blank, Delray Beach FL53.54%
1.61
5

Richard Tam, Carmel IN; Gary Cole, Norwalk OH52.50%
1.76
6
3
Michael Keeling, Naples FL; William Ferris, Fort Myers FL52.08%
1.71

4
Rita Schuler - W Douglas Schuler, N Fort Myers FL49.17%

Thu B/C Pairs - 24.0 Tables / Based on 64 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
23.71
1
1
Benay Cooper, Boca Raton FL; Jory Segal, San Jose CA61.21%
17.78
2

Gita Keller - Gerald Keller, Boynton Beach FL59.97%
13.34
3

Robert Lyrette, Boucherville QC; Janine Gauthier, Briny Breezes FL58.85%
10.67
4
2
Paul Sidikman - Harold Katcher, Boynton Beach FL58.16%
8.00
5
3
Beth Dlutowski - Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY57.80%
6.77
6
4
James Miller, Oakland Park FL; Rene Franco, Fort Lauderdale FL56.76%
5.93
7

Karen Kribs, Aspen CO; Christopher Smith, Vero Beach FL55.91%
5.27
8
5
Jo Anne McDowell, Youngstown OH; Steven Kaplan, Boynton Beach FL55.73%
4.74
9

Barry Nowling, Fort Lauderdale FL; Martin Feinroth, Hollywood FL55.22%
4.31
10
6
Ronald Heisler, Boynton Beach FL; Renee Gast, Delray Beach FL54.45%
3.95
11
7
Janine Buss, Port Washington NY; Stanley Adelman, Boca Raton FL53.78%
3.65
12
8
Julie Anderson, Tinton Falls NJ; Patricia Rodilosso, Naples FL52.44%
2.85
9
Sheila Hirschfield, Boynton Beach FL; Gino Lenaz, Newtown PA52.18%

Thursday Side Swiss - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.29
1


Lewis Richardson, Toronto ON; Keith Heckley, Hamilton ON; John Stevens, St Catharines ON; Mel Norton, Burlington ON69.00
3.22
2
1

Marty Greengrass - Judy Greengrass, Lutz FL; Bruce Maier - Andrew Altman, Tampa FL50.00
1.86
3/5


Maris Zilant - Carol Clifford - Michael Ranis - Susan Fuller, Miami FL48.00
2.33
3/5
2
1
Maryam Fraser - Joyce Jennings, N Palm Beach FL; Georgia McGuire, Winchester MA; Daniel Boon, Toronto ON48.00
1.86
3/5


Todd Wachsman, Delray Beach FL; Stephan Juliusburger, Miami FL; John Vega, Naples FL; Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL48.00
1.74
3

Steven Tiktin - Phyllis Tiktin, Lake Worth FL; Elaine Wingfield - Donald Prior, Key Biscayne FL47.00
1.38
4
2
Magdi Barsoum - Helen Wiber - Miriam Kirsh - Harvey Kirsh, Toronto ON37.00

Fri A/X Pairs - 12.5 Tables / Based on 55 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
29.31
1

Brian Glubok, New York NY; Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ57.78%
21.98
2

Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Sandra Gebhardt, The Villages FL57.26%
16.49
3
1
Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB; Paul Erikson, Edmonton AB56.26%
12.37
4

Bill Irvine - Joe Degaetano, Delray Beach FL55.85%
9.77
5
2
Roger Coffman, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Chris Coffman, Wellington FL53.85%
8.37
6

Ellie Hanlon - Mary Savko, Tequesta FL53.19%

Fri B/C Pairs - 9.0 Tables / Based on 44 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
18.05
1

Betty Triliegi, Richfield MN; Charlie Lavarini, Boca Raton FL59.04%
13.54
2
1
Steven Caplan - Dee Kirkbride, Boca Raton FL57.91%
10.15
3

George Titus, Plantation FL; Robert Jacob, Davie FL57.09%
7.61
4

Ned Rosenthal, Boca Raton FL; Donald Toner, Margate FL56.63%
6.02
5

Thomas Geelan, Hollywood FL; Barbara Tate, Plantation FL53.57%
8.12
2
Susan Cohen - Barry Fox, Lake Worth FL51.79%
6.09
3
Raluca Dobrescu, Woodside NY; Marilyn Fedak, Boca Raton FL51.39%
4.57
4
Ronald Heisler, Boynton Beach FL; Renee Gast, Delray Beach FL50.20%

Fri Gold Rush Pairs - 15.5 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
5.97
1


David Gordon - Rosalind Gordon, Lake Worth FL60.83%
4.48
2


Rosemary Villwock - Arthur Villwock, Atlantis FL59.58%
3.36
3
1

David Sichel, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Theodore Perkoski, Riviera Beach FL56.24%
2.52
4


Katherine Cundey, N Palm Beach FL; Suzie Moore, Greenwich CT56.21%
2.76
5


Dennis Erwin - Paul Karon, Weston FL56.16%
1.71
6


Bernard Boucher, Pompano Beach FL; Jim Howrey, Tamarac FL55.19%
1.49
7


Ana Selechnik, Miami FL; Nick Georgopoulos, Weston FL55.11%
2.51
8
2

Peggy Nitzkin, Northbrook IL; Joy Grossmann, Boca Raton FL54.16%
1.88
3

Nancy Baltimore - Steve Derin, Miami Beach FL53.96%
2.02
4

Steven Plotkin - J Michael Russell, New Orleans LA51.93%
1.84
5

Sidney Leibowitz - Nancy Greenberg, Boynton Beach FL49.92%
2.60

1
Mark Kaplan, Hastings Hudson NY; Vera Kaplan, Hartsdale NY48.57%
1.95

2
James Nyquist - Michael Bressler, Pompano Beach FL47.25%
1.46

3
Greg Colen - Tom Colen, Morganville NJ45.67%

Thursday Bracket 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
29.47
1
Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL; Valerie Westheimer, New York NY; Roger Lee - Ishmael Del'Monte, Las Vegas NV; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA94.00
22.10
2
Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL; Edward Swell, Boca Raton FL; Martin Fleisher, New York NY92.00
16.58
3
Richard Coren - Diyan Danailov, Boca Raton FL; Daniel Korbel, Las Vegas NV; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Will Ehlers, Delray Beach FL88.00

Friday Bracketed Swiss Bk - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
22.53
1
Maris Zilant - Michael Ranis - Susan Fuller - Carol Clifford, Miami FL92.00
16.90
2
Jan Assini - Frank Cymerman, Pittsburgh PA; Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH; Martin Rabinowitz, Garnet Valley PA; Jack Weingold - Joanne Weingold, Boca Raton FL81.00
12.67
3
Rahn Smith, Brandon FL; Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL; Gen Geiger - Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL78.00

Brkted Swiss Bracket 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
16.21
1
Steven Wallis, Wesley Chapel FL; Donna Rodwell, Clearwater FL; John Kloke II, Richmond VA; Jack Sieling, Pinellas Park FL84.00
12.16
2
Arthur Seelenfreund, Rye NY; Robert Buchner, Coral Springs FL; Steven Hudson, Highland Beach FL; Charles Hage, Monmouth Beach NJ78.00
7.98
3/4
Ghassan Menachi, Fabreville QC; Diane Gordy, Palm Beach FL; Sheila Greenwald, Montreal QC; Linda Schnoll, Palm Beach Gdns FL75.00
7.98
3/4
Jay Cohen - Charlene Predmest, Boynton Beach FL; Gary Gordon, Lake Worth FL; Howard Sloan, Delray Beach FL75.00

Brketed Swiss Bracket 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.43
1
Florence Mahony - Brian Mahony, Delray Beach FL; Benjamin Eisenberg - Susan Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL96.00
7.50
2/3
Mark Savedoff - Donald Levy, Tamarac FL; Terry Patton, Selbyville DE; Martin Feinroth, Hollywood FL78.00
7.50
2/3
Robert Barlow, Fort Lauderdale FL; Carl Sorgen, Hallandale Bch FL; Jo Anne McDowell, Youngstown OH; Steven Kaplan, Boynton Beach FL78.00

Brkted Swiss Bracket 5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.57
1
Burt Saxon - Donald Jones - Robert Goldberg - Martin Fox, Delray Beach FL97.00
7.18
2
Marty Greengrass - Judy Greengrass, Lutz FL; Andrew Altman - Bruce Maier, Tampa FL87.00
5.38
3
Richard Arluck - Nelson Cusher, Boynton Beach FL; Joan Levy - Norm Levy, Albertson NY82.00

Brkted Swiss Bracket 6 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.02
1
Maryam Fraser - Joyce Jennings, N Palm Beach FL; Georgia McGuire, Winchester MA; Daniel Boon, Toronto ON99.00
5.27
2
Julie Anderson, Tinton Falls NJ; Patricia Rodilosso, Naples FL; Marsha Brustein, Palm Beach Gard FL; Randi Margolin, Palm Beach Grdn FL87.00
3.95
3
Elizabeth Novak - Judith Steinhardt - Florie Goldman, Boca Raton FL; Karen Beinner, Delray Beach FL76.00

Bracketed Swiss Brkt 7 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.44
1
Linda Hornsby - Marilyn Blank, Palm Bch Gdns FL; J Sanford, Oakland Park FL; Andrea Volin, Potomac MD111.00
4.83
2
Richard Price - Samuel Shlesinger - G. Alan Coupland - Christy Coupland, Naples FL82.00
3.62
3
Susan Felsenheld - Sheila Robinson - Ann Greenwald - Joan Ross, Boynton Beach FL80.00

Brkted Swiss Brkt 8 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.14
1
Devorah Castor - Donna Greenberg - Marilyn Leish, Delray Beach FL; Margot Plunkett, Boca Raton FL96.00
5.36
2
Marci Yunes - Marcia Michaels - June Rosenthal, Boca Raton FL; Betsy Rock, Oakton VA91.00
4.02
3
Ronnie Glassman, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Lois Burke - Caren Brooks, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Marianne Guerra, Palm Beach Gard FL87.00
3.01
4
Glennon McBride - Lorie Heiberger - Larry Yatsko - Patricia Forsdick, Vero Beach FL84.00

Thur-Fri KOs Brkt I - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
46.35
1
Claire Alpert - Francisco Bernal, Miami FL; Leonardo Fruscoloni, New York NY; Alfredo Versace, Rome Italy
32.45
2
George Berger, Delray Beach FL; Raphael Hallerman, Washington DC; Michael Kopera, Fort Mill SC; Sean McNally, Minneapolis MN
18.54
3/4
Gaylor Kasle - Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV; Ron Smith, Chicago IL; Adam Grossack, Newton MA
18.54
3/4
Paul Klarreich, Miami FL; Serge Chevalier, Laval QC; Donald Faskow, Hollywood FL; John Albright, Plantation FL

Thur-Fri KOS Brkt 2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.90
1
Bruce Lang - Tom Meier - Alan Golboro, West Palm Beach FL; Maudette Devenow, Palm Beach FL
13.23
2
Stephen Wiesenfeld, Asheville NC; Frederick Hartman, Palm City FL; Diane Mongeau - Bernard Mongeau, St-Jean-S-Ric QC
7.56
3/4
David Merson - Lewis Roth - Joyce Lack - David Lack, Boynton Beach FL
7.56
3/4
Roderic Kerr, Palm City FL; Bernardo Flasterstein, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Yves Decelles - Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC

Thur-Fri KOS Brkt 3 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.03
1
Rick Holcomb - Andrea Sharp, Miami FL; Laura Brounstein, Greenwich CT; Yu Nadler, Boca Raton FL
7.72
2
Glenn Sussman, Juno Beach FL; Mari Stuart, Greenwich CT; Michael Mee, Tequesta FL; Kieran Duffy, Jupiter FL
4.41
3/4
Robert Greenburg, Laud By The Sea FL; Joanne Gatewood - Jean Boyd, Plantation FL; Susan Cusimano, Cooper City FL
4.41
3/4
S Thompson, East Baldwin ME; Henry Schmerler, Naples FL; Peggy Glatz - Doris Schons, Estero FL

Thur Aft Side Game - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.46
1


Jeffrey Liu, Coconut Creek FL; Sanford Robbins, Pompano Beach FL66.00%
1.85
2


Linda Hacker, Naples FL; Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL59.00%

Tues Eve Side Game - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.65
1


Todd Wachsman, Delray Beach FL; Jeffrey Liu, Coconut Creek FL65.87%
1.99
2


Marianne Agai, Bal Harbour FL; Barbara Bermann, Aventura FL56.35%
1.49
3


Laraine Brokaw, Tucson AZ; Marty Bergen, Palm Bch Gdns FL54.76%

Fri Eve Side Game - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.65
1


Ana Selechnik, Miami FL; Nick Georgopoulos, Weston FL62.04%
1.99
2


Mindy Aiken - Steven Andrews, Fort Lauderdale FL56.48%
1.49
3


Kenneth Wagner Jr, Hollywood FL; Sanford Robbins, Pompano Beach FL53.70%

Thu Eve Side Game - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.32
1/2


Steven Wallis, Wesley Chapel FL; Janine Buss, Port Washington NY58.73%
2.32
1/2


James Colen, Davie FL; Matt Colen, San Francisco CA58.73%
1.49
3


Terry McHenry - Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL57.94%

Mon-Fri Eve Side Game - 3.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.65
1


Laraine Brokaw, Tucson AZ; Marty Bergen, Palm Bch Gdns FL61.11%
1.99
2


Todd Wachsman, Delray Beach FL; Jeffrey Liu, Coconut Creek FL56.94%
1.49
3


Ana Selechnik, Miami FL; Nick Georgopoulos, Weston FL52.78%

Evening Side Series - 10.25 Tables / Based on 4 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
4.64
1/2
Jeffrey Liu, Coconut Creek FL122.81%
4.64
1/2
Todd Wachsman, Delray Beach FL122.81%
4.14
3/4
Marty Bergen, Palm Bch Gdns FL115.87%
4.14
3/4
Laraine Brokaw, Tucson AZ115.87%

Aft Side Game - 15.50 Tables / Based on 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.44
1/2
Glenda Chaison, Peoria AZ127.19%
6.44
1/2
John Chaison Jr, Peoria AZ127.19%
3.10
3/4
Marty Bergen, Palm Bch Gdns FL114.20%
3.10
3/4
Laraine Brokaw, Tucson AZ114.20%
4.07
5
Eugenia Weaver, Pembroke Pines FL107.69%

Open A/X Swiss - 40 Tables / Based on 149 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
32.99
1

Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL; Lisa Berkowitz - David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Gary Cohler, Delray Beach FL98.00
24.74
2

Gaylor Kasle - Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV; Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Ron Smith, Chicago IL84.00
18.56
3

Alfredo Versace, Rome Italy; Claire Alpert - Francisco Bernal, Miami FL; Leonardo Fruscoloni, New York NY80.00
12.46
4/5

Ahmed Yousry, Palm Beach FL; Theresa Waltz - David Waltz, Riviera Beach FL; Corey Krantz, Delray Beach FL77.00
12.46
4/5

Richard Coren - Diyan Danailov, Boca Raton FL; Daniel Korbel, Las Vegas NV; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Will Ehlers, Delray Beach FL77.00
17.07
6/7
1
Paul Klarreich, Miami FL; Serge Chevalier, Laval QC; Gordon Deckelbaum, Hollywood FL; David Reiter, Dania FL76.00
8.84
6/7

Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL; Sondra Schubiner, Franklin MI; Joseph Machotka, Delray Beach FL; Larry Bass, Tamarac FL; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL76.00
6.64
8/10

Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA; Carolyn Sessler - Gila Guttmann, Boca Raton FL; Florine Walters, Delray Beach FL74.00
12.80
8/10
2
Marc Spellman, Miami FL; David Rosenblatt, Palmetto Bay FL; Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL; Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL74.00
6.64
8/10

Jodi Coren - Jerry Stamatov, Boca Raton FL; Ranald Davidson, Delray Beach FL; Jordan Cohen, Thornhill ON; Brian Glubok, New York NY74.00
9.60
3
Rona Cappell, Toronto ON; Allison L Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Karen Erlanger, Saint Louis MO; John Burgener, Creve Coeur MO72.00
7.20
4
Gary Gordon, Lake Worth FL; Lita Talus, Boca Raton FL; Don Smolen - Jay Cohen, Boynton Beach FL70.00
5.69
5
George Titus, Plantation FL; Edmund Lundy, Cooper City FL; Marty Bergen, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Laraine Brokaw, Tucson AZ67.00
4.88
6
Keith Heckley, Hamilton ON; Mel Norton, Burlington ON; Lewis Richardson, Toronto ON; John Stevens, St Catharines ON64.00

Midflight B/C Swiss - 26 Tables / Based on 50 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
22.58
1
1
Richard Arluck - Joel Stieglitz, Boynton Beach FL; Joan Levy - Norm Levy, Albertson NY88.00
16.94
2
2
Marty Greengrass - Judy Greengrass, Lutz FL; Andrew Altman - Bruce Maier, Tampa FL84.00
11.12
3/4
3
Eric Stricoff - Rhonda Cohen, Edgartown MA; Ted Poritz, West Palm Beach FL; Ann Brown, Palm Bch Gdns FL78.00
11.12
3/4

Donald Levy - Arnold Dubow, Tamarac FL; Barbara Tate, Plantation FL; Anita Aiello, Pompano Beach FL78.00
6.99
5/6

Bernardo Flasterstein, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Roderic Kerr, Palm City FL; Yves Decelles - Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC70.00
6.99
5/6
4
Maryam Fraser, N Palm Beach FL; J Sanford, Oakland Park FL; Deborah Bricker - Patty Garvy, Palm Beach FL70.00
5.06
7/9
5/6
Bobbie Ruff - Mitchell Heide, Boca Raton FL; Kenneth Esbin, Coconut Creek FL; Martin McClain, Fort Lauderdale FL69.00
5.06
7/9

Harold Buchman, Pompano Beach FL; Sandra Juhansoo - Caryn Harris, Boca Raton FL; Jeffrey Krader, Delray Beach FL69.00
5.06
7/9
5/6
Martin Klaponski - Zsoka Balla, Toronto ON; Rochelle Mandelbaum, Hollywood FL; Jeanne Turner, Pensacola FL69.00

Gold Rush Swiss - 13 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
4.23
1
1
1
James Miller, Oakland Park FL; Deborah Branch, Fort Lauderdale FL; Gary Cole, Norwalk OH; Richard Tam, Carmel IN92.00
3.17
2
2

Marilyn Daitch - Paul Daitch, Wanaque NJ; Ann Greenwald - Donald Greenwald, Boynton Beach FL89.00
2.38
3
3

Wendy Cohen, Carmel IN; Ritambhar Burman, Miami FL; Karen Pershkow, Davie FL; Mel Krohn, Plantation FL83.00
1.78
4
4

Andrea Volin, Potomac MD; Dina Tashoff - Linda Hornsby, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Neil Rosenblum, Palm Beach Gdns FL71.00
1.31
5/6


Alan Aaron, Ashland MA; Robert Krakowsky, Northbrook IL; Jerry McClurg - Marcia McClurg, Boynton Beach FL65.00
1.31
5/6


Marci Yunes - June Rosenthal - Marcia Michaels, Boca Raton FL; Betsy Rock, Oakton VA65.00

 


Total masterpoints: 9823.70 earned by 965 players.
Total attendance: 1335 tables.

   1  85.42 Ron Smith, Chicago IL
   2  85.42 Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV
   3  85.42 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
   4  76.89 Diyan Danailov, Boca Raton FL
   5  76.89 Daniel Korbel, Las Vegas NV
   6  74.34 Brian Glubok, New York NY
   7  70.66 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL
   8  70.03 Gary Cohler, Delray Beach FL
   9  70.03 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
  10  69.91 Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ
  11  69.58 Serge Chevalier, Laval QC
  12  69.58 Paul Klarreich, Miami FL
  13  65.85 Ahmed Yousry, Palm Beach FL
  14  65.63 Leonardo Fruscoloni, New York NY
  15  65.63 Francisco Bernal, Miami FL
  16  65.63 Claire Alpert, Miami FL
  17  65.63 Alfredo Versace, Rome   
  18  65.14 Roger Lee, Las Vegas NV
  19  65.14 Ishmael Del'Monte, Las Vegas NV
  20  65.14 Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA
  21  64.74 Frederic Pollack, Laval QC
  22  60.12 Richard Coren, Boca Raton FL
  23  59.08 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
  24  59.08 Leon Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ
  25  57.37 Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ
  26  57.37 Kevin Bathurst, Palm Bch Gdns FL
  27  57.37 Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL
  28  57.37 Gavin Wolpert, Palm Beach Gdns FL
  29  54.83 Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL
  30  53.93 Jerry Stamatov, Boca Raton FL
  31  51.99 Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL
  32  50.84 Steven Caplan, Boca Raton FL
  33  50.71 Martin Fleisher, New York NY
  34  50.39 Valerie Westheimer, New York NY
  35  48.79 Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL
  36  44.62 Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
  37  43.10 Sean McNally, Minneapolis MN
  38  43.10 Raphael Hallerman, Washington DC
  39  43.10 Michael Kopera, Fort Mill SC
  40  43.10 George Berger, Delray Beach FL
  41  41.06 Judy Greengrass, Lutz FL
  42  41.06 Bruce Maier, Tampa FL
  43  40.07 John Albright, Plantation FL
  44  40.07 Donald Faskow, Hollywood FL
  45  38.82 Donald Levy, Tamarac FL
  46  38.56 Les Bart, Bradenton FL
  47  38.56 Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL
  48  35.73 Sandra Gebhardt, The Villages FL
  49  34.07 Arthur Loring, West Palm Beach FL
  50  33.89 Jay Cohen, Boynton Beach FL
  51  33.71 Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
  52  33.71 Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL
  53  33.12 Keith Heckley, Hamilton ON
  54  33.10 Michael Ranis, Miami FL
  55  32.66 Martin Rabinowitz, Garnet Valley PA
  56  32.60 Ahmed Soliman, Flushing NY
  57  32.50 Mel Norton, Burlington ON
  58  32.30 Steve Garner, Chicago IL
  59  32.30 Jeffrey Wolfson, Boca Raton FL
  60  32.20 Roderic Kerr, Palm City FL
  61  32.20 Bernardo Flasterstein, Palm Beach Gdns FL
  62  32.13 Marc Culberson, Weston FL
  63  32.13 Howard Perlman, Franklin MI
  64  31.29 Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY
  65  31.29 Beth Dlutowski, Louisville KY
  66  30.66 Charlie Lavarini, Boca Raton FL
  67  30.56 Gordon Deckelbaum, Hollywood FL
  68  30.49 Lewis Richardson, Toronto ON
  69  30.45 George Titus, Plantation FL
  70  30.17 Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC
  71  30.17 E.R. 'Bud' McKinney, Cary NC
  72  29.98 Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL
  73  29.97 Jo Anne McDowell, Youngstown OH
  74  29.87 John Stevens, St Catharines ON
  75  29.36 Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL
  76  29.14 Joel Stieglitz, Boynton Beach FL
  77  29.01 Carolyn Lewis, Louisville KY
  78  28.78 Susan Fuller, Miami FL
  79  28.78 Maris Zilant, Miami FL
  80  28.75 Bill Irvine, Delray Beach FL
  81  28.29 Marty Greengrass, Lutz FL
  82  28.29 Andrew Altman, Tampa FL
  83  28.23 Matt Gellman, Hixson TN
  84  28.23 Chris Moll, Durham NC
  85  27.96 Richard Arluck, Boynton Beach FL
  86  27.96 Norm Levy, Albertson NY
  87  27.96 Joan Levy, Albertson NY
  88  27.76 Roger Coffman, Palm Bch Gdns FL
  89  27.76 Chris Coffman, Wellington FL
  90  27.75 Joe Degaetano, Delray Beach FL
  91  27.72 Diane Mongeau, St-Jean-S-Ric QC
  92  27.72 Bernard Mongeau, St-Jean-S-Ric QC
  93  27.69 Mark Savedoff, Tamarac FL
  94  27.32 Martin Singer, West Palm Beach FL
  95  27.29 Yves Decelles, Baie-Comeau QC
  96  27.29 Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC
  97  27.24 John Kloke II, Richmond VA
  98  27.24 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater FL
  99  26.86 Arthur Seelenfreund, Rye NY
 100  26.64 Carol Clifford, Miami FL
 101  26.61 Paul Erikson, Edmonton AB
 102  26.61 Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB
 103  26.46 Florine Walters, Delray Beach FL
 104  26.46 Carolyn Sessler, Boca Raton FL
 105  26.10 Edward Swell, Boca Raton FL
 106  25.90 Dee Kirkbride, Boca Raton FL
 107  25.12 Jory Segal, San Jose CA
 108  25.12 Benay Cooper, Boca Raton FL
 109  24.65 Julius Sigurjonsson, 201 Kopavogur   
 110  24.53 Mary Savko, Tequesta FL
 111  24.53 Ellie Hanlon, Tequesta FL
 112  24.46 Theresa Waltz, Riviera Beach FL
 113  24.35 Betty Levin, New York NY
 114  24.29 Bruce Lang, West Palm Beach FL
 115  24.18 Will Ehlers, Delray Beach FL
 116  23.66 Larry Bass, Tamarac FL
 117  22.97 Robert Buchner, Coral Springs FL
 118  22.77 June Rosenthal, Boca Raton FL
 119  22.65 Stephen Wiesenfeld, Asheville NC
 120  22.65 Frederick Hartman, Palm City FL
 121  22.60 Maryam Fraser, N Palm Beach FL
 122  22.34 Steven Hudson, Highland Beach FL
 123  22.31 Stanley Berkowitz, Delray Beach FL
 124  22.31 Robert Surrey, Delray Beach FL
 125  22.11 Arnold Dubow, Tamarac FL
 126  21.98 Steven Kaplan, Boynton Beach FL
 127  21.73 Neil Silverman, Fort Lauderdale FL
 128  21.56 Samuel Amer, New York NY
 129  21.15 Maudette Devenow, Palm Beach FL
 130  21.05 Todd Wachsman, Delray Beach FL
 131  20.76 Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY
 132  20.76 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater FL
 133  20.22 Michael Mee, Tequesta FL
 134  20.22 Kieran Duffy, Jupiter FL
 135  20.19 Daniel Boon, Toronto ON
 136  20.10 Barbara Tate, Plantation FL
 137  20.06 James Miller, Oakland Park FL
 138  19.68 Ann Galvani, Palm Beach FL
 139  19.40 Edward Astrachan, Waban MA
 140  19.40 David Cohen, Newton MA
 141  19.28 Steven Wallis, Wesley Chapel FL
 142  19.26 David Rosenblatt, Palmetto Bay FL
 143  19.15 Barnet Shenkin, Hallandale Bch FL
 144  18.90 Tom Meier, West Palm Beach FL
 145  18.90 Alan Golboro, West Palm Beach FL
 146  18.75 Stewart Rubenstein, Chestnut Hill MA
 147  18.75 Arjun Dhir, Johns Creek GA
 148  18.37 Sondra Schubiner, Franklin MI
 149  18.30 Betty Triliegi, Richfield MN
 150  18.22 Jack Sieling, Pinellas Park FL
 151  18.16 Joseph Machotka, Delray Beach FL
 152  18.02 James Sampson, Lake Worth FL
 153  18.02 Eileen Abramson, West Palm Beach FL
 154  17.85 Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL
 155  17.78 Gita Keller, Boynton Beach FL
 156  17.78 Gerald Keller, Boynton Beach FL
 157  17.73 Charlene Predmest, Boynton Beach FL
 158  17.65 Mel Volmert, Springfield MO
 159  17.65 John Steffan, Marco Island FL
 160  17.51 Robert Lurie, Boynton Beach FL
 161  17.51 John Hrones Jr, Needham MA
 162  17.49 Margot Plunkett, Boca Raton FL
 163  17.46 Eugenia Weaver, Pembroke Pines FL
 164  17.09 Karen Kribs, Aspen CO
 165  17.07 David Reiter, Dania FL
 166  16.42 Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL
 167  16.36 Robert Lyrette, Boucherville QC
 168  16.28 William Ferris, Fort Myers FL
 169  16.28 Michael Keeling, Naples FL
 170  16.21 Stephan Juliusburger, Miami FL
 171  16.21 Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL
 172  16.13 Marcia Michaels, Boca Raton FL
 173  16.12 Corey Krantz, Delray Beach FL
 174  15.83 Alan Osofsky, Palm Beach FL
 175  15.81 David Rogers, Naples FL
 176  15.66 Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL
 177  15.66 Patty Garvy, Palm Beach FL
 178  15.66 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL
 179  15.66 Deborah Bricker, Palm Beach FL
 180  15.61 Georgia McGuire, Winchester MA
 181  15.52 Marty Bergen, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 182  15.52 Laraine Brokaw, Tucson AZ
 183  15.50 David Waltz, Riviera Beach FL
 184  15.45 Frank Cymerman, Pittsburgh PA
 185  15.23 Yu Nadler, Boca Raton FL
 186  15.18 Ghassan Menachi, Fabreville QC
 187  15.18 Gary Gordon, Lake Worth FL
 188  15.18 Diane Gordy, Palm Beach FL
 189  15.08 Rene Franco, Fort Lauderdale FL
 190  14.78 Mari Stuart, Greenwich CT
 191  14.77 Michael Wolff, Oceanside NY
 192  14.77 Gary Croland, Delray Beach FL
 193  14.73 Nina Taselaar, New York NY
 194  14.73 Gila Guttmann, Boca Raton FL
 195  14.61 George Krizel, Atlantic City NJ
 196  14.59 Janine Gauthier, Briny Breezes FL
 197  14.47 Joyce Jennings, N Palm Beach FL
 198  14.42 Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL
 199  14.33 Jan Assini, Pittsburgh PA
 200  14.33 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
 201  14.17 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL
 202  14.16 Joanne Weingold, Boca Raton FL
 203  14.16 Jack Weingold, Boca Raton FL
 204  14.16 Andrea Volin, Potomac MD
 205  14.05 La Vonne Hawley, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 206  13.97 Raluca Dobrescu, Woodside NY
 207  13.90 Neil Selvin, Naples FL
 208  13.90 Melanie Schaengold, Naples FL
 209  13.63 Marilyn Blank, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 210  13.59 Lloyd Arvedon, Hudson NH
 211  13.59 Jonathan Green, Melbourne FL
 212  13.59 Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 213  13.56 Mitchell Heide, Boca Raton FL
 214  13.55 Robert Sartorius, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 215  13.55 Jared Lilienstein, New York NY
 216  13.49 Peter Bronstein, Rio Verde AZ
 217  13.47 Marilyn Fedak, Boca Raton FL
 218  13.47 Carol Blazer, Boca Raton FL
 219  13.44 Eva Keyfetz, Aventura FL
 220  13.43 J Sanford, Oakland Park FL
 221  13.40 Rick Holcomb, Miami FL
 222  13.40 Andrea Sharp, Miami FL
 223  13.32 Douglas Carlson, Boynton Beach FL
 224  13.32 Dick Tracy, Lebanon NH
 225  13.27 David Larson, Wellington FL
 226  13.16 Laura Brounstein, Greenwich CT
 227  13.11 Nelson Cusher, Boynton Beach FL
 228  13.07 Sidney Leibowitz, Boynton Beach FL
 229  12.81 David Macrae, Smyrna GA
 230  12.80 Marc Spellman, Miami FL
 231  12.78 Charles Hage, Monmouth Beach NJ
 232  12.77 Sylvia Blau, Coconut Grove FL
 233  12.77 Marcia Goldfinger, White Plains NY
 234  12.74 Martin Feinroth, Hollywood FL
 235  12.68 Devorah Castor, Delray Beach FL
 236  12.58 Robert Jacob, Davie FL
 237  12.55 Robert Levin, Northbrook IL
 238  12.55 Joel Stone, Boca Raton FL
 239  12.51 Susan Felsenheld, Boynton Beach FL
 240  12.50 Marc Gellman, Wellington FL
 241  12.49 Sydel Chernoff, Woodmere NY
 242  12.45 Zsoka Balla, Toronto ON
 243  12.45 Martin Klaponski, Toronto ON
 244  12.43 Susan Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL
 245  12.43 Florence Mahony, Delray Beach FL
 246  12.43 Brian Mahony, Delray Beach FL
 247  12.43 Benjamin Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL
 248  12.41 Pearl Cooper, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 249  12.41 Michael White, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 250  12.41 Mary Flanz, Hampstead QC
 251  12.41 Leonora White, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 252  12.36 Neil Reger, Boca Raton FL
 253  12.25 Harold Katcher, Boynton Beach FL
 254  11.90 Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
 255  11.63 Roberta Jainchill, Delray Beach FL
 256  11.58 Ruth Fleischmann, New York NY
 257  11.58 Ronald Mittleman, West Palm Beach FL
 258  11.58 Nancy Mittleman, West Palm Beach FL
 259  11.58 Mustafa Cem Tokay, Manhattan NY
 260  11.58 Betsy Rock, Oakton VA
 261  11.53 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
 262  11.53 Dale Rands, W Palm Beach FL
 263  11.29 Rosalind Gordon, Lake Worth FL
 264  11.29 David Gordon, Lake Worth FL
 265  11.12 Ted Poritz, West Palm Beach FL
 266  11.12 Rhonda Cohen, Edgartown MA
 267  11.12 Eric Stricoff, Edgartown MA
 268  11.12 Donna Greenberg, Delray Beach FL
 269  11.12 Ann Brown, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 270  11.12 Anita Aiello, Pompano Beach FL
 271  11.10 Robin Kupperman, Hollywood FL
 272  11.10 David Kupperman, Hollywood FL
 273  11.08 Arlene Seguin, Boynton Beach FL
 274  11.08 Albert Seguin Jr, Boynton Beach FL
 275  11.06 Chris Larkin, Plantation FL
 276  11.04 Rona Cappell, Toronto ON
 277  11.04 Allison L Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
 278  11.01 Howard Sloan, Delray Beach FL
 279  10.94 Lee Weinberger, Aventura FL
 280  10.94 Carol Vogt, Boca Raton FL
 281  10.91 Stephen Shane, N Palm Beach FL
 282  10.91 Arthur Hoffman, Boynton Beach FL
 283  10.85 Dee Harris, Palm City FL
 284  10.77 Rhoda Prager, Boca Raton FL
 285  10.76 Gary Cole, Norwalk OH
 286  10.72 Karen Erlanger, Saint Louis MO
 287  10.72 John Burgener, Creve Coeur MO
 288  10.67 Paul Sidikman, Boynton Beach FL
 289  10.57 Linda Hornsby, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 290  10.55 Rosemary Villwock, Atlantis FL
 291  10.55 Arthur Villwock, Atlantis FL
 292  10.47 Glenn Sussman, Juno Beach FL
 293  10.14 Marci Yunes, Boca Raton FL
 294  10.13 Linda Povman, Coral Springs FL
 295  10.11 Desmond Heathwood, Palm Beach FL
 296  10.11 David Daberko, N Palm Beach FL
 297  10.00 Laurie Kramer, Minneapolis MN
 298  10.00 Joel Kramer, Minneapolis MN
 299   9.99 Linda Wynston, Toronto ON
 300   9.91 Sheila Greenwald, Montreal QC
 301   9.90 Jim Howrey, Tamarac FL
 302   9.90 Bernard Boucher, Pompano Beach FL
 303   9.73 Renee Bonenfant, Laval QC
 304   9.73 Ivy Alba, Fort Lauderdale FL
 305   9.73 Gilbert Stockton, Oakland Park FL
 306   9.73 Carol Airst, Fredericton NB
 307   9.71 Beatrix Oram, Roxboro QC
 308   9.69 Patricia Rodilosso, Naples FL
 309   9.57 Robert Greenburg, Laud By The Sea FL
 310   9.57 Robert Goldberg, Delray Beach FL
 311   9.57 Martin Fox, Delray Beach FL
 312   9.57 Donald Jones, Delray Beach FL
 313   9.57 Burt Saxon, Delray Beach FL
 314   9.56 Mickey Levenson, Port St Lucie FL
 315   9.47 Leonard Pearson, Hollywood FL
 316   9.46 Theresa Hernandez, Hillsboro Beach FL
 317   9.46 Sandy Teitelbaum, Quogue NY
 318   9.46 Andrea Berlent, Boca Raton FL
 319   9.42 Ronnie Glassman, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 320   9.42 Marianne Guerra, Palm Beach Gard FL
 321   9.42 Lois Burke, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 322   9.42 Caren Brooks, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 323   9.28 Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA
 324   9.26 Marilyn Leish, Delray Beach FL
 325   9.13 Nedra Oren, Coconut Grove FL
 326   9.13 Marsha Bilzin, Miami Beach FL
 327   9.13 Jill Gaffin, Coral Gables FL
 328   9.13 Dorothy Podhurst, Coral Gables FL
 329   9.03 Julie Walker, West Palm Beach FL
 330   9.03 Charles Lanigan, West Palm Beach FL
 331   9.01 Terry Patton, Selbyville DE
 332   8.99 Susan Cohen, Lake Worth FL
 333   8.99 Barry Fox, Lake Worth FL
 334   8.94 Zee Jay Greenspan, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 335   8.94 Susan Morris, Palm Beach Gard FL
 336   8.94 Marty Schindler, Juno Beach FL
 337   8.94 Frances Freyman, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 338   8.93 Christopher Smith, Vero Beach FL
 339   8.92 Julie Anderson, Tinton Falls NJ
 340   8.89 Joan Kahn, Boynton Beach FL
 341   8.89 Hank Fuld, Boynton Beach FL
 342   8.89 Alan Zabronsky, Boynton Beach FL
 343   8.88 Ronald Heisler, Boynton Beach FL
 344   8.88 Renee Gast, Delray Beach FL
 345   8.87 Keith Gellman, Fort Lauderdale FL
 346   8.86 Donald Toner, Margate FL
 347   8.82 Linda Hacker, Naples FL
 348   8.82 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
 349   8.73 Sharon Goldman, New York NY
 350   8.73 Melih Ozdil, New York NY
 351   8.67 Mollie Slattery, Palm Beach FL
 352   8.64 Rochelle Mandelbaum, Hollywood FL
 353   8.59 Karen Pershkow, Davie FL
 354   8.55 Helen Iermiero, Winter Park FL
 355   8.55 Girolomo Iermiero, Winter Park FL
 356   8.50 Deborah Gilman, Boca Raton FL
 357   8.48 Paul Karon, Weston FL
 358   8.48 Dennis Erwin, Weston FL
 359   8.39 Leslie Weisbrod, New York NY
 360   8.39 Eric Schneider, Boca Raton FL
 361   8.37 Steve Derin, Miami Beach FL
 362   8.37 Nancy Baltimore, Miami Beach FL
 363   8.33 Jodi Coren, Boca Raton FL
 364   8.30 Irving Brown, Aventura FL
 365   8.30 Beverly Litsky, North Miami FL
 366   8.27 Mel Krohn, Plantation FL
 367   8.14 Katherine Main, Thornhill ON
 368   8.14 James Main, Thornhill ON
 369   8.08 Theri Andino, Niceville FL
 370   8.08 Nancy Alciatore, Clearwater FL
 371   8.08 John Adams, Jupiter FL
 372   8.01 Patricia Forsdick, Vero Beach FL
 373   8.01 Lorie Heiberger, Vero Beach FL
 374   8.01 Larry Yatsko, Vero Beach FL
 375   8.01 Glennon McBride, Vero Beach FL
 376   7.98 Linda Schnoll, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 377   7.96 William Leh, Fort Lauderdale FL
 378   7.95 Don Smolen, Boynton Beach FL
 379   7.91 Nancy Gough, Palm Beach FL
 380   7.89 Ying Freedman, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 381   7.89 Gwen Richman, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 382   7.72 Jeffrey Liu, Coconut Creek FL
 383   7.70 James Ertel, Fort Pierce FL
 384   7.70 Ibrahem El-Raheb, Hamilton ON
 385   7.68 Ann Goldberg, Fort Lauderdale FL
 386   7.62 Joanne Melville, Coral Springs FL
 387   7.61 Ned Rosenthal, Boca Raton FL
 388   7.56 Lewis Roth, Boynton Beach FL
 389   7.56 Joyce Lack, Boynton Beach FL
 390   7.56 David Merson, Boynton Beach FL
 391   7.56 David Lack, Boynton Beach FL
 392   7.53 Sandra Juhansoo, Boca Raton FL
 393   7.50 Robert Barlow, Fort Lauderdale FL
 394   7.50 Carl Sorgen, Hallandale Bch FL
 395   7.47 Mary Ann Fazio, Jupiter FL
 396   7.47 Loretta Westler, Philadelphia PA
 397   7.41 Edmund Lundy, Cooper City FL
 398   7.35 Janine Buss, Port Washington NY
 399   7.32 Phyllis Boreth, Plantation FL
 400   7.29 Polly Norris, Palm Beach FL
 401   7.24 Penny Marlin, Delray Beach FL
 402   7.24 Karen Kurzer, Lake Worth FL
 403   7.20 Richard Tam, Carmel IN
 404   7.20 Lita Talus, Boca Raton FL
 405   7.20 Gerald Gold, St Laurent QC
 406   7.20 Dorothy Marcus, St Laurent QC
 407   7.06 Michael Hunt, Naples FL
 408   7.06 Barbara Wolf, Naples FL
 409   7.02 Richard Pavlicek, Fort Lauderdale FL
 410   7.02 Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL
 411   6.97 Jacqueline Levy, Delray Beach FL
 412   6.94 Marsha German, Sunrise FL
 413   6.91 Susanne Coffin, Radnor PA
 414   6.90 Joyce Levin, Boca Raton FL
 415   6.90 Geri Michelsen, Fort Lauderdale FL
 416   6.88 Sanford Robbins, Pompano Beach FL
 417   6.83 Marion Sussman, New York NY
 418   6.82 Sylvia Jackson, Oklahoma City OK
 419   6.82 Drew Casen, Henderson NV
 420   6.79 Ann Greenwald, Boynton Beach FL
 421   6.75 Barry Nowling, Fort Lauderdale FL
 422   6.71 Gayle Rosenberg, Weston FL
 423   6.71 Diane Stern, Weston FL
 424   6.64 Thomas Geelan, Hollywood FL
 425   6.62 Ranald Davidson, Delray Beach FL
 426   6.54 Stanley Adelman, Boca Raton FL
 427   6.54 Karen Jordan, Atlantis FL
 428   6.51 Sherry Lewinter, Plainview NY
 429   6.51 David Doretsky, Boynton Beach FL
 430   6.48 Robert Barrington, New York NY
 431   6.46 Terence Smith, Naples FL
 432   6.46 Marty Huber, Naples FL
 433   6.44 Warren Zwecker, Palm Bch Gardns FL
 434   6.44 John Chaison Jr, Peoria AZ
 435   6.44 Glenda Chaison, Peoria AZ
 436   6.41 Sveinn Eiriksson, 200 Kopavogur   
 437   6.40 Matt Colen, San Francisco CA
 438   6.40 James Colen, Davie FL
 439   6.36 Leslie Gutman, Boca Raton FL
 440   6.34 Donald Marsh, Boynton Beach FL
 441   6.32 Susan Cusimano, Cooper City FL
 442   6.32 Joanne Gatewood, Plantation FL
 443   6.32 Jean Boyd, Plantation FL
 444   6.28 Roger Price, Millerton NY
 445   6.28 Philip Rogerson, Fort Washington MD
 446   6.27 Kristie Carter, The Villages FL
 447   6.27 Gail Singer, The Villages FL
 448   6.15 Larry Sachs, Bouton Beach FL
 449   6.13 Nick Georgopoulos, Weston FL
 450   6.13 Ana Selechnik, Miami FL
 451   6.00 Karen Eisner, Miami FL
 452   6.00 Jo-Ann Rauch, Miami FL
 453   5.93 Katherine Cundey, N Palm Beach FL
 454   5.91 Stan Politowski Jr, Delray Beach FL
 455   5.91 R. Arthur Cannamela, Jr, Cumming GA
 456   5.87 Terry McBride, Pompano Beach FL
 457   5.84 Jaquett Heck, Hobe Sound FL
 458   5.78 Bunny Van Adelsberg, Boca Raton FL
 459   5.72 Martin Schneider, Weston FL
 460   5.72 Gilda Schneider, Weston FL
 461   5.72 Etta Taylor, Hobe Sound FL
 462   5.72 Brian Block, Palm Beach Gard FL
 463   5.68 Robert McGuire, Bonita Springs FL
 464   5.68 Majorie Milone, Naples FL
 465   5.68 Kathleen Muniz, Naples FL
 466   5.68 Betsy Bunting, Naples FL
 467   5.64 Saunie Canuso, Osterville MA
 468   5.64 Laura Hanslip, Royal Plm Bch FL
 469   5.51 Joanne Lloyd, Palm City FL
 470   5.51 Dale Desmond, Palm City FL
 471   5.50 Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL
 472   5.45 G. Alan Coupland, Naples FL
 473   5.45 Christy Coupland, Naples FL
 474   5.41 Sally Hall, Naples FL
 475   5.41 Jane Scholtz, Naples FL
 476   5.35 Holly Evans, Pinecrest FL
 477   5.35 Anna Ehlert, Coral Gables FL
 478   5.27 Randi Margolin, Palm Beach Grdn FL
 479   5.27 Marsha Brustein, Palm Beach Gard FL
 480   5.21 Trudy Bell, Fort Lauderdale FL
 481   5.18 Rhoda Levine, Tamarac FL
 482   5.18 K. Maloney, Margate FL
 483   5.16 Isador Mitzner, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 484   5.14 Gloria Gottesfeld, Pompano Beach FL
 485   5.13 William Vaughan, Maitland FL
 486   5.13 Liane Turner, Maitland FL
 487   5.11 Lynne List, Coconut Creek FL
 488   5.11 Linda Halpert, Boca Raton FL
 489   5.11 Ida Cardona, Delray Beach FL
 490   5.11 Albert Kober, Coconut Creek FL
 491   5.10 Roberta Satin, Woodland Park NJ
 492   5.10 Irma Schulman, Boca Raton FL
 493   5.08 Ruth Peskin, Yardley PA
 494   5.08 Jane Yarian, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 495   5.06 Martin McClain, Fort Lauderdale FL
 496   5.06 Kenneth Esbin, Coconut Creek FL
 497   5.06 Jeffrey Krader, Delray Beach FL
 498   5.06 Jeanne Turner, Pensacola FL
 499   5.06 Harold Buchman, Pompano Beach FL
 500   5.06 Caryn Harris, Boca Raton FL
 501   5.06 Bobbie Ruff, Boca Raton FL
 502   5.00 Philip Silverberg, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 503   5.00 Judi Wexler, Jupiter FL
 504   4.98 Deborah Branch, Fort Lauderdale FL
 505   4.91 Trudy Kalen, Deerfield Beach FL
 506   4.91 Miriam Kirsh, Toronto ON
 507   4.83 Samuel Shlesinger, Naples FL
 508   4.83 Richard Price, Naples FL
 509   4.77 Rosemary Boden, Fort Lauderdale FL
 510   4.71 Magdi Barsoum, Toronto ON
 511   4.71 Helen Wiber, Toronto ON
 512   4.70 Pamela Gorbics, Pinellas Park FL
 513   4.70 Michael Varhalamas, Pinellas Park FL
 514   4.67 Harvey Skolnick, Boynton Beach FL
 515   4.57 Karen Beinner, Delray Beach FL
 516   4.57 Elizabeth Novak, Boca Raton FL
 517   4.51 Real Dubuc, Brossard QC
 518   4.51 Frederic Prescott, Trois-Rivieres QC
 519   4.49 George Retek, Pompano Beach FL
 520   4.46 Vera Kaplan, Hartsdale NY
 521   4.46 Mark Kaplan, Hastings Hudson NY
 522   4.44 Marianne Agai, Bal Harbour FL
 523   4.44 Barbara Bermann, Aventura FL
 524   4.42 Marina Kotch, Fort Myers FL
 525   4.42 Jacqueline Crump, Fort Myers FL
 526   4.41 S Thompson, East Baldwin ME
 527   4.41 Peggy Glatz, Estero FL
 528   4.41 Henry Schmerler, Naples FL
 529   4.41 Doris Schons, Estero FL
 530   4.34 Robert Ritter, Stuart FL
 531   4.34 Kathryn Cassidy, Stuart FL
 532   4.34 Donald Schreifels, The Villages FL
 533   4.29 Howard Mendelssohn, Brechin ON
 534   4.12 Arlene Kasner, Delray Beach FL
 535   4.11 Phyllis Furst, Boca Raton FL
 536   4.11 Beverly Boris, Great Neck NY
 537   4.05 Barry Blazer, Boca Raton FL
 538   4.03 Michel Allard, Trois-Rivieres QC
 539   3.97 Theodore Egner, Naples FL
 540   3.97 Kay Egner, Naples FL
 541   3.95 Judith Steinhardt, Boca Raton FL
 542   3.95 Florie Goldman, Boca Raton FL
 543   3.95 Bonnie Bickman, Jenkintown PA
 544   3.93 W Douglas Schuler, N Fort Myers FL
 545   3.93 Rita Schuler, N Fort Myers FL
 546   3.92 Peter Odorico, Boca Raton FL
 547   3.92 Clare Bendeck, Palm Beach FL
 548   3.89 Peter Ruben, Roslyn NY
 549   3.89 Karen Ruben, Roslyn NY
 550   3.88 Brenda Williams, Hallandale Bch FL
 551   3.86 Melany Levenson, Naples FL
 552   3.86 Howard Levenson, Naples FL
 553   3.84 Stephanie Lary, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 554   3.84 Paula Michalik, Albert Bridge NS
 555   3.84 Karen McIlwain, Pittsburgh PA
 556   3.84 Jenifer Lary, Brentwood CA
 557   3.84 Hermoine Balph, Fort Lauderdale FL
 558   3.81 Janet Tutera, Naples FL
 559   3.77 Frances Weisberg, Willowdale ON
 560   3.77 Ellen Gryfe, Coconut Creek FL
 561   3.73 James Milam, Idaho Falls ID
 562   3.73 Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID
 563   3.70 Mary Gately, Naples FL
 564   3.66 John Vega, Naples FL
 565   3.65 Michael Heins, Champaign IL
 566   3.65 Alex Khrakovsky, Columbus OH
 567   3.62 Sheila Robinson, Boynton Beach FL
 568   3.62 Joan Ross, Boynton Beach FL
 569   3.60 Nancy Greenberg, Boynton Beach FL
 570   3.59 Robert Thibault, Saint-Hippolyte QC
 571   3.59 Patricia Gagnon, Chicoutini QC
 572   3.59 Louise Lalonde, Saint-Sauveur QC
 573   3.59 Adel Doss, Deerfield Beach FL
 574   3.46 Norman Silvers, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 575   3.46 Molly O'Neill, Fort Lauderdale FL
 576   3.46 Linda Russell, Boynton Beach FL
 577   3.43 Robert Friedman, Boynton Beach FL
 578   3.42 Silicia Debellis, Conyngham PA
 579   3.41 Robin Pickett, Palm Beach FL
 580   3.41 Allen Gorrelick, Boynton Beach FL
 581   3.36 Theodore Perkoski, Riviera Beach FL
 582   3.36 David Sichel, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 583   3.35 David Treitel, Miami FL
 584   3.33 Ronald Carriere, Kirkland QC
 585   3.33 Michel Lorber, Baie-D'urfe QC
 586   3.32 Jordan Cohen, Thornhill ON
 587   3.29 Lois Lang, Poughkeepsie NY
 588   3.28 Karen Herbstman, Boca Raton FL
 589   3.28 Joe Hickey, Boca Raton FL
 590   3.22 Margaret Mejia, Palm Beach FL
 591   3.22 Kate Gubelmann, Palm Beach FL
 592   3.17 Paul Daitch, Wanaque NJ
 593   3.17 Marilyn Daitch, Wanaque NJ
 594   3.17 Marcia McClurg, Boynton Beach FL
 595   3.17 Jerry McClurg, Boynton Beach FL
 596   3.17 Donald Greenwald, Boynton Beach FL
 597   3.16 Sanford Weinger, Plantation FL
 598   3.16 Michael Siegendorf, Weston FL
 599   3.16 Frances Rohlen, Jupiter FL
 600   3.11 Cheryl Schwartzman, Boca Raton FL
 601   3.06 William Brewer, Boynton Beach FL
 602   3.06 Roberta Palmer, Ann Arbor MI
 603   3.06 Rick Florsheim, Mequon WI
 604   3.06 Pamela George, Ann Arbor MI
 605   3.06 Martin Gayer, Boynton Beach FL
 606   3.06 Marc Saperstein, Naples FL
 607   3.05 Emily Parkinson, Estero FL
 608   3.05 Connie Walker, Bonita Springs FL
 609   3.01 Duke Lohr, Rehoboth Beach DE
 610   3.01 Billie Grieb, Fort Lauderdale FL
 611   3.00 Conner Boyd, Davidson NC
 612   2.98 Gloria Hirsch, Boca Raton FL
 613   2.98 Carol Pearl, Fort Lauderdale FL
 614   2.96 Gail Goebel, N Miami Beach FL
 615   2.93 Lee Rautenberg, Delray Beach FL
 616   2.90 Shelly Gassner, Boynton Beach FL
 617   2.90 Karen Baer, Boynton Beach FL
 618   2.85 Sheila Hirschfield, Boynton Beach FL
 619   2.85 Gino Lenaz, Newtown PA
 620   2.83 Melissa Bissell, Old Greenwich CT
 621   2.83 Enyde Polesuk, Boynton Beach FL
 622   2.82 James Yezbick, Lighthouse Pt FL
 623   2.81 Edith Shore, Thornhill ON
 624   2.75 Enith Friedman Berg, Boynton Beach FL
 625   2.71 Suzie Moore, Greenwich CT
 626   2.65 Kenneth Wagner Jr, Hollywood FL
 627   2.60 Susan Krier, The Villages FL
 628   2.60 Sam Shah, Irving TX
 629   2.60 Jo Shah, Irving TX
 630   2.60 Carma Sands, The Villages FL
 631   2.59 Paul Frank, Boca Raton FL
 632   2.59 Kathy Shefrin, Winnipeg MB
 633   2.59 Christine Converse, Highland Beach FL
 634   2.58 Susan Loveman, Delray Beach FL
 635   2.58 Mari Retek, Pompano Beach FL
 636   2.58 Judith Weiner, Boca Raton FL
 637   2.58 Arlene Loveman, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 638   2.57 William Sharp, Embrun ON
 639   2.57 Renee Hetu, Ottawa  Orleans ON
 640   2.57 Nicole Parker, Embrun ON
 641   2.57 Germain Perron, Orleans ON
 642   2.55 Charles Levitan, Delray Beach FL
 643   2.55 Bruce Rothenberg, Boynton Beach FL
 644   2.51 Peggy Nitzkin, Northbrook IL
 645   2.51 Joy Grossmann, Boca Raton FL
 646   2.46 Joan Floyd, Pembroke Pines FL
 647   2.44 Rachel Meer, New York NY
 648   2.44 Dorothy Mooallem, Palm Beach Grds FL
 649   2.38 Wendy Cohen, Carmel IN
 650   2.38 Ritambhar Burman, Miami FL
 651   2.38 Nancy Fillmore, Fort Lauderdale FL
 652   2.37 Phyllis Levy, Miami FL
 653   2.37 Phillip Cummins, Coconut Creek FL
 654   2.37 Nancy Cogen, Miami FL
 655   2.37 Marilyn Himmel, Miami FL
 656   2.37 Karen Cummins, Coconut Creek FL
 657   2.37 Jeffrey Weiss, Novelty OH
 658   2.37 Helene Weiss, Beachwood OH
 659   2.37 Donna Penny, Miami FL
 660   2.36 Jan Hart, Redmond OR
 661   2.28 Sue Lass, Naples FL
 662   2.28 Robert Greenberg, Naples FL
 663   2.26 Huguette Jacques, Trois-Rivieres QC
 664   2.19 Justine Robertson, Highlands NJ
 665   2.17 Judith Mee, Tequesta FL
 666   2.14 David Hurwitz, Boca Raton FL
 667   2.11 Dick Wilson, Delray Beach FL
 668   2.08 Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 669   2.02 Steven Plotkin, New Orleans LA
 670   2.02 J Michael Russell, New Orleans LA
 671   2.00 Trudy Bassin, Hartsdale NY
 672   2.00 Paul Brocklesby, Toronto ON
 673   2.00 Iris Schneider, Sleepy Hollow NY
 674   2.00 Barbara Brocklesby, Toronto ON
 675   1.99 Steven Andrews, Fort Lauderdale FL
 676   1.99 Mindy Aiken, Fort Lauderdale FL
 677   1.99 Dassy Klein, Irvington NY
 678   1.98 Jo Anne Casen, Delray Beach FL
 679   1.96 Molly Fainer, Beachwood OH
 680   1.95 Michael Bressler, Pompano Beach FL
 681   1.95 James Nyquist, Pompano Beach FL
 682   1.94 Laurie Davis, Delray Beach FL
 683   1.94 Kenneth Waskom, Palm City FL
 684   1.94 Edward Kant, Naples FL
 685   1.94 Christopher Campbell, Palm City FL
 686   1.94 Bonnie Kant, Naples FL
 687   1.93 Marilyn Godel, Hampstead QC
 688   1.93 Judy Davis, Hollywood FL
 689   1.91 Stuart Seigal, Delray Beach FL
 690   1.91 Sidney Stanley, Brentwood TN
 691   1.91 Ronald Weissberger, Fort Lauderdale FL
 692   1.91 Mary Anna Fowler, Boca Raton FL
 693   1.91 Marilyn Lyttle, Boca Raton FL
 694   1.91 Kyle Moore, Nashville TN
 695   1.90 Paula Loring Simon, Boynton Beach FL
 696   1.89 Terry Hamovitch, Coconut Creek FL
 697   1.89 Brigitte Kuperwasser, Boston MA
 698   1.89 Bram Hamovitch, Coconut Creek FL
 699   1.88 John Hamilton, Palm City FL
 700   1.88 Elliot Wasserman, Palm City FL
 701   1.87 Irene Silver, Delray Beach FL
 702   1.87 Bea Silvers, Delray Beach FL
 703   1.85 Stephanie Fine, Elkins Park PA
 704   1.85 Ruth Savitt, Tamarac FL
 705   1.85 Carl Cronrath, Fort Lauderdale FL
 706   1.83 Sy Karlin, Fort Lauderdale FL
 707   1.83 Sandra Allen, Boca Raton FL
 708   1.83 Marilyn Cohen, Boca Raton FL
 709   1.83 James Land, Fort Lauderdale FL
 710   1.81 Sandra Gordon, Deerfield Beach FL
 711   1.81 Nancy Paris, Fort Lauderdale FL
 712   1.79 David Lippman, Boynton Beach FL
 713   1.79 Carolyn Lippman, Boynton Beach FL
 714   1.78 Neil Rosenblum, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 715   1.78 Dina Tashoff, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 716   1.74 Steven Tiktin, Lake Worth FL
 717   1.74 Phyllis Tiktin, Lake Worth FL
 718   1.74 Elaine Wingfield, Key Biscayne FL
 719   1.74 Donald Prior, Key Biscayne FL
 720   1.72 Merle Lundy, Cooper City FL
 721   1.70 Steven Sininsky, Wellington FL
 722   1.69 Peggy Bauer, West Palm Beach FL
 723   1.68 Shiv Arora, Boca Raton FL
 724   1.68 Phyllis Pascal, Mont-Royal QC
 725   1.66 Wendy Howard, Boca Raton FL
 726   1.66 Sandra Wick, Palm City FL
 727   1.66 Leslie Blank, Delray Beach FL
 728   1.66 Frank Ebright, Palm City FL
 729   1.65 Jerry Hackman, New York NY
 730   1.62 Sellers McKee, Jupiter FL
 731   1.62 Gary Zlot, West Palm Beach FL
 732   1.59 Lawrence Lippman, Boca Raton FL
 733   1.59 Judith Lippman, Boca Raton FL
 734   1.58 Ellyn Bank, West Palm Beach FL
 735   1.50 Tina Tessaro, Miami FL
 736   1.50 M Douglas Winship, Coral Gables FL
 737   1.50 Linda Epstein, Delray Beach FL
 738   1.50 Jody Ledford, Miami FL
 739   1.50 James Scott, Wellington FL
 740   1.50 Gabriel Tawil, Glendale WI
 741   1.50 Donald Weiner, Coral Gables FL
 742   1.50 Audrey Schwartz, Gulf Stream FL
 743   1.49 Margaret Bernstein, Boca Raton FL
 744   1.49 Louise Trahan, Egan LA
 745   1.49 Catherine Thomas, Lake Charles LA
 746   1.49 Bonnie Gora, Boca Raton FL
 747   1.48 Kenneth Simon, Boynton Beach FL
 748   1.48 Irene Sell, Boca Raton FL
 749   1.48 Gregory Snyder, Delray Beach FL
 750   1.46 Tom Colen, Morganville NJ
 751   1.46 Roberta Sylvia, Vero Beach FL
 752   1.46 Marion Martin, Vero Beach FL
 753   1.46 Kate Khanna, Vero Beach FL
 754   1.46 Greg Colen, Morganville NJ
 755   1.44 Sharon Fellars, Delray Beach FL
 756   1.44 Rebbeca Miller, Highland Beach FL
 757   1.44 Keith Veale, Ottawa ON
 758   1.44 Judy Walk, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 759   1.44 Brian Veale, Ottawa ON
 760   1.43 Patrick Palfrey, Palm City FL
 761   1.43 Joanne Cichon, Hobe Sound FL
 762   1.43 Dorothy Zeide, Stamford CT
 763   1.42 Cheryl Gorman, Little Silver NJ
 764   1.39 Kathleen Silverman, Naples FL
 765   1.39 Jeannine Muschinski, Bonita Springs FL
 766   1.39 Daniel Rosenblatt, Pompano Beach FL
 767   1.38 Harvey Kirsh, Toronto ON
 768   1.37 Clifford Wald, Greenwich CT
 769   1.36 Ivan Feit, Boynton Beach FL
 770   1.33 Pravin Bhutta, Boca Raton FL
 771   1.33 Mita Roy, Boca Raton FL
 772   1.31 Robert Krakowsky, Northbrook IL
 773   1.31 Alan Aaron, Ashland MA
 774   1.29 Joyce Klein, Tamarac FL
 775   1.28 Lee Weitzman, Woodmere NY
 776   1.28 Ellen Agin, New Hartford NY
 777   1.27 Michael Ann Katovsky, Weston FL
 778   1.26 Georgia Pope, Bonita Springs FL
 779   1.26 Brenda Kefauver, Naples FL
 780   1.26 Anne Runyan, Venice FL
 781   1.24 Michael Di Michele, Deerfield Beach FL
 782   1.24 Joann Teresi, Deerfield Beach FL
 783   1.24 Gail Peterson, Boynton Beach FL
 784   1.24 Fred Beaudin, Boynton Beach FL
 785   1.21 Patricia Stanton, N Lauderdale FL
 786   1.21 Pamela Flaherty, Fort Lauderdale FL
 787   1.21 Meg Marsh, Boynton Beach FL
 788   1.21 Eva Ryan, Glen Rock NJ
 789   1.21 Chris Sterr, Fort Lauderdale FL
 790   1.20 Linda Levine, Delray Beach FL
 791   1.20 Beverly Felisian, Boca Raton FL
 792   1.18 Donald Crum, Boca Raton FL
 793   1.18 David Vendittis, Boca Raton FL
 794   1.16 Pieter Vanbennekom, Vero Beach FL
 795   1.16 Marilyn McIntosh, Pompano Beach FL
 796   1.16 Christine Matus, Vero Beach FL
 797   1.15 Ilene Mankoff, Delray Beach FL
 798   1.14 Pauline Gillis, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 799   1.14 Dan Handler, West Palm Beach FL
 800   1.12 Robin Brendell, Roslyn Heights NY
 801   1.12 Louise Merritt, Brookville NY
 802   1.12 Eileen Feldman, Brookville NY
 803   1.12 Carol Kamp, Plainview NY
 804   1.11 Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY
 805   1.11 Mike Marlin, Versailles KY
 806   1.10 Elizabeth Gilbert, Mahwah NJ
 807   1.10 Beth Tavlin, Delray Beach FL
 808   1.09 Raymond Seifert, Miami FL
 809   1.09 Mark Myers, Weston FL
 810   1.09 Leslie Rosenzweig, Boca Raton FL
 811   1.09 Gail Del Marco, Aventura FL
 812   1.09 Fran Skiles, Fort Lauderdale FL
 813   1.09 Cheryl Rosenzweig, Floral Park NY
 814   1.08 Stephen Sanborn, Delray Beach FL
 815   1.08 Myra Kolton, Boca Raton FL
 816   1.08 Kerri Sanborn, Delray Beach FL
 817   1.08 Harry Tudor, Miami FL
 818   1.08 Carole Barroso, Fort Lauderdale FL
 819   1.08 Barbara Wallace, Miami FL
 820   1.07 Susan Laufer, Delray Beach FL
 821   1.07 Joan Crumpton, Delray Beach FL
 822   1.00 Richard Deutsch, Parkland FL
 823   1.00 Myra Goldman, Delray Beach FL
 824   1.00 Martin Robins, Delray Beach FL
 825   1.00 Janet Colchamiro, Delray Beach FL
 826   1.00 Honey Ellis, Roslyn NY
 827   1.00 Gary Newman, Boca Raton FL
 828   1.00 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL
 829   1.00 Charlene Krantz, Delray Beach FL
 830   1.00 Carol Penn, Boca Raton FL
 831   1.00 Arthur Langer, Coral Springs FL
 832   0.99 James Thomas, Hernando FL
 833   0.98 Rebecca Crocker, Boynton Beach FL
 834   0.98 Kay Gifford, Delray Beach FL
 835   0.98 Juliette Symchowicz, Fort Lauderdale FL
 836   0.98 Abe Jakob, Fort Lauderdale FL
 837   0.97 Zohreh Ghazi, Boca Raton FL
 838   0.97 Harriet Gerstenfeld, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 839   0.97 Ali Ghazi, Boca Raton FL
 840   0.95 Donald Margolin, Delray Beach FL
 841   0.93 Shelley Sarver, Saint Louis MO
 842   0.93 Robert Ramos, Fort Lauderdale FL
 843   0.93 Louis Greenberg, Delray Beach FL
 844   0.93 Jay Sarver, Saint Louis MO
 845   0.93 Howard Shachter, Wellington FL
 846   0.93 Gary Moll, Lighthouse Pt FL
 847   0.93 Esther Litmanovic, Miami FL
 848   0.93 David Warburton, Boca Raton FL
 849   0.93 Barbara Warburton, Boca Raton FL
 850   0.92 Steven Lockwood, Greenwich CT
 851   0.92 Henry Jacobson, Coconut Creek FL
 852   0.92 Dina Arker, North Hills NY
 853   0.91 Susan Mulhorn, Fort Lauderdale FL
 854   0.91 Helen Toomey, Fort Lauderdale FL
 855   0.91 Frances Gerson, Delray Beach FL
 856   0.91 Donald Weinstein, Delray Beach FL
 857   0.90 Susan Toporovsky, Boca Raton FL
 858   0.90 Stephen Telchin, West Palm Beach FL
 859   0.90 Marshall Carlin, West Palm Beach FL
 860   0.90 Jan Frey, Lake Worth FL
 861   0.88 Phyllis Benoit, Plantation FL
 862   0.88 Edith Fish, Pembroke Pines FL
 863   0.88 David Korenstein, Bethpage NY
 864   0.87 Susan Snyder, Pikesville MD
 865   0.87 Carol Kohn, Palm Beach Gard FL
 866   0.85 William Braverman, Delray Beach FL
 867   0.85 Kathy Davis, Boca Raton FL
 868   0.84 Susan Hooper, Boynton Beach FL
 869   0.84 Shirley Goldstein, Boca Raton FL
 870   0.84 Ruth Carson, Asheville NC
 871   0.84 Rhoda Rosenberg, Boca Raton FL
 872   0.84 Patricia Gold, New York NY
 873   0.84 Donna Weiss, Delray Beach FL
 874   0.83 Robert Ryan, Glen Rock NJ
 875   0.83 Rashida Loya-Bova, Naples FL
 876   0.83 Noni Hume, Bonita Springs FL
 877   0.79 Michael Borushok, Davie FL
 878   0.79 Jorge Franco, Hollywood FL
 879   0.79 Howard Hirschmann, Manhasset NY
 880   0.77 Benjamin Cooley, Wellington FL
 881   0.75 Sandra Trent, Deerfield Beach FL
 882   0.75 Mark Rosenfeld, Boca Raton FL
 883   0.75 Judith Becker, Boca Raton FL
 884   0.75 Janet Lieberman, Pembroke Pines FL
 885   0.72 Rosa Oppenheim, Ridgewood NJ
 886   0.72 Millie Deverett, Boca Raton FL
 887   0.72 Helene Leber, Pompano Beach FL
 888   0.72 Glenda Jayson, Fort Lauderdale FL
 889   0.72 Alan Oppenheim, Ridgewood NJ
 890   0.69 Susan Cohen, Yardley PA
 891   0.69 Shaul Rifkind, Delray Beach FL
 892   0.69 Sandra Apfel, Delray Beach FL
 893   0.69 Naomi Hirsch, West Palm Beach FL
 894   0.69 Lisa Gartner, Cranbury NJ
 895   0.69 Ken Marx, Tequesta FL
 896   0.66 Stefano Coppola, Boca Raton FL
 897   0.66 Robert Raitman, Delray Beach FL
 898   0.66 Lynda Gillinov, Boca Raton FL
 899   0.65 Adele Grudman, Boca Raton FL
 900   0.64 Harriet Samuels, Boynton Beach FL
 901   0.64 Etta Sklar, Sunny Isles Bch FL
 902   0.63 Susan McCullough, Fort Myers FL
 903   0.63 Margeret Schiller, Fort Myers FL
 904   0.62 Susan Ludwig, Boynton Beach FL
 905   0.62 Susan Jackowitz, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 906   0.62 Marci Swatt, Hollywood FL
 907   0.62 Carol Striker, Delray Beach FL
 908   0.62 Bruce Frenkel, Sea Ranch Lks FL
 909   0.54 Rosalie Sherman, Boca Raton FL
 910   0.54 Patricia Titone, Pompano Beach FL
 911   0.54 Marvin Teperow, Boca Raton FL
 912   0.54 Marilyn Parmet, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 913   0.54 Germana Olga Biele, Jupiter FL
 914   0.54 Ellen Adler, Plantation FL
 915   0.54 Debra Murphy, Jupiter FL
 916   0.54 Bonnie Grove, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 917   0.50 Sue Boericke, Boynton Beach FL
 918   0.50 Radu Nistor, Woodside NY
 919   0.50 Jean Monette, Ottawa ON
 920   0.50 Emmett Miller, Delray Beach FL
 921   0.50 Carolyn Feldman, Toronto ON
 922   0.50 Brooke Cohen, New York NY
 923   0.48 Marc Boyer, Fort Myers FL
 924   0.48 John Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO
 925   0.44 Judith Barash, Fort Lauderdale FL
 926   0.44 Janis Bonvino, Margate FL
 927   0.43 Risa Grossman, Roslyn NY
 928   0.43 Cheryl Fischer, Wyckoff NJ
 929   0.42 Marilyn Ritter, Boca Raton FL
 930   0.42 Anita Manes, Boca Raton FL
 931   0.41 Sheila Peterson, Palm Beach FL
 932   0.41 Liane Pruzan, Lake Worth FL
 933   0.41 Esther Rosenberg, Palm Beach FL
 934   0.39 Stanley Rosenthal, Lake Worth FL
 935   0.39 Carol Slesar, Lake Worth FL
 936   0.38 Umberto Tessaro, Miami FL
 937   0.38 Shelly Rosen, Boynton Beach FL
 938   0.38 Roberto Newman, Miami FL
 939   0.38 Marilyn Solomon, Manhasset NY
 940   0.38 Hannah Low, Miami FL
 941   0.38 Gabriela Slik, Palmetto Bay FL
 942   0.38 Donald Giulianti, Hollywood FL
 943   0.38 Carole Rosten, Great Neck NY
 944   0.36 Leslie Rosenwasser, Port Saint Luci FL
 945   0.36 Joseph Goldberg, Boca Raton FL
 946   0.36 Galia Barlow, Fort Lauderdale FL
 947   0.36 Fran Posner, Weston FL
 948   0.36 Barbara Weinburg, Boca Raton FL
 949   0.36 Barbara Ann Hauser, Fort Lauderdale FL
 950   0.30 Sherry Gould, Weston FL
 951   0.30 David Mell, Weston FL
 952   0.28 Carol Kaplan, Boynton Beach FL
 953   0.23 Sandy Kanin, Boca Raton FL
 954   0.23 Marlene Aron, Boca Raton FL
 955   0.23 Karen Grossman, Boca Raton FL
 956   0.23 Gloria Katz, Boca Raton FL
 957   0.22 Bonnie Glass Linsk, Huntingdon Vly PA
 958   0.19 Patsy Warner, Hobe Sound FL
 959   0.18 Linda Linchitz, Old Westbury NY
 960   0.18 Karen Davis, West Palm Bch FL
 961   0.18 Ellen Cooper, Roslyn NY
 962   0.15 Sharon Price, Hewlett NY
 963   0.15 Martin Spiro, Boynton Beach FL
 964   0.15 Alan Lapides, Aventura FL
 965   0.15 Aileen Moskowitz, Boynton Beach FL