Southern California FAll

,
Nov 11-17, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Monday AM 499er - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.09
1
1
1
Edward Loper - Ron White; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent66.94%
2.32
2


Dorothea Williams - Leo Muller; Bridge Club Of North Coun66.67%
1.74
3
2
2
Bruce Bosworth - Mary Thead; Bridge Club Of North Coun62.70%
1.30
4
3
3
Stafford Kelly - Peter Jeffery; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent61.39%
0.98
5


Carol Mackey - Suzanne Dodds; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent61.11%
0.94
6


Susan Van Cott - Sue Halfaker; Bridge Club Of North Coun60.71%
0.97
4

Daniel McGuire - William Brokken; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent58.89%
0.73
5

Christy Kelso - Sally Giloth; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent57.78%
0.67
6
4
Mary Stern - Linda Stephens; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent56.39%
0.53

5
Barry Jones - Gail Kaylor; Bridge Club Of North Coun54.76%
0.37

6
Joanie Sullivan - Deanna Hatch; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent52.50%

Monday Morning Session - 27.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.94
1


Robert Bass - Steve Gross; BRIDGE ACADEMY II65.74%
5.21
2
1
1
Ross Bengel - Robert Johann; Agile Bridge Club64.29%
3.90
3


Claude Le Feuvre - Armand Szulc; BRIDGE ACADEMY II64.12%
2.93
4
2
2
Loretto Russell - Robert Hall; Agile Bridge Club61.90%
2.20
5


Larry Mitchell - Seymour Zemlyn; BRIDGE ACADEMY II60.19%
1.65
6


Gilbert Stinebaugh - Lisa Royer; BRIDGE ACADEMY II59.95%
1.78
7


Jeff Strutzel - Shirley Chang; South Bay Bridge Club58.13%
2.06
3
3
Carol Decordova - Bruce Schelden; Agile Bridge Club58.04%
1.35
4/5
4
Beverly McLeod - Merkie Rowan; BRIDGE ACADEMY II57.64%
1.35
4/5

Jerold Rose - Alan Golden; BRIDGE ACADEMY II57.64%
1.18
6
5
Sue Gocke - Angie Speliopoulos; Agile Bridge Club57.14%
0.85

6
Keith Davidson - Joan Davidson; Agile Bridge Club54.46%

Monday Afternoon Session - 213.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
19.42
1
1

Joyce Henderson - Dalia Hernandez; Long Beach Bridge Center66.59%
14.57
2
2

Harriet Elston - Alan Laub; Barrington Bridge Club66.55%
10.92
3


Judy Elbogen - Steven Love; South Orange County Unit66.22%
8.19
4
3

Karen Schwartz - Robert Ashen; Beverly Hills Bridge Club66.12%
6.14
5
4

Don Joynt - Steve Johnson; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br65.56%
4.61
6


H-Anthony Medley - Louis Papp; Beverly Hills Bridge Club65.44%
3.46
7


Shirl Thomas - Mary Lou Hughes; Costa Mesa Bridge Club63.94%
2.59
8


Debbie Gailfus - Richard Gold; South Orange County Unit63.84%
2.16
9


Timothy Flaherty - Kent Hartman; Bridge Club Of North Coun63.69%
7.55
10
5
1
Mark Rappaport - Larisa Rappaport; Beverly Hills Bridge Club63.55%
2.16
11


Marcus Evans - Marjorie Michelin; Costa Mesa Bridge Club63.46%
2.74
12
6

Susan Bristol - Patricia Romine; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br63.33%
2.06
13
7

Sandra Livingston - Ronald Livingston; MHDBC Joslyn63.28%
2.06
14
8

Bill Butler - Raymond Curtiss; Bridge Club Of North Coun63.23%
1.78
15


James Edmondson - Margaret Splittgerber; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent62.80%
1.78
16
9

Fred Parkinson - Robert Vanderwilde; MHDBC Joslyn62.77%
1.50
17


Donald Cline - Anne Cline; Ojai Valley Civic Bridge62.50%
1.44
18
10

Vicki Siegel - Joseph Hooker; Beverly Hills Bridge Club62.22%
1.97
19


Jackie Hess - Cory Hand; Long Beach Bridge Center61.97%
1.38
20


Bart Jolin - Don Reynolds; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br61.48%
5.66
21
11
2
Sue Bue - Donna Tolkmitt; TGIF61.31%
1.88
22


Tom Reynolds - Gerald Bare; San Marino Bridge Club61.11%
2.04
23


Robert Perlsweig - Peter Benjamin; Barrington Bridge Club61.02%
1.78
24
12

Robert Victor - Carole Sobel; MHDBC Joslyn60.84%
4.25
25
13
3
Susan Lang - Raeann Koerner; Ojai Valley Civic Bridge60.83%
2.53
26


Lynn Criss - Gloria Levine; Duncan Bridge Center60.82%
1.78
27
14

Martha Jenkins - Jocelyn Krug; MHDBC Joslyn60.79%
1.38
28


Kay Tseng - John Melis; Long Beach Bridge Center60.70%
1.88
29


Dominique Moore - Peter Szecsi; San Marino Bridge Club60.65%
1.50
30
15

Kay Rowland - Nelson Owens; Alpha Club Bridge60.64%
3.19
31
16
4
Angela Jaraicie - Maggie Yeh; Bridge Club Of North Coun60.42%
2.44
32


Brian Gilbert - Patricia Menefee; South Orange County Unit60.30%
1.78
33


Jack Yeasley - Gail Kahan; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent60.12%
1.38
34


Bill McClean - Linda Renkus; Long Beach Bridge Center60.01%
1.97
35
17

Catherine Cram - Dae Leckie; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br59.81%
1.25
36
18

Charlotte Blank - Paul Kirk, Jr; MHDBC Joslyn59.70%
2.91
37
19

Robert Levy - Linda Lin; Barrington Bridge Club59.68%
1.38
38
20

Wayne Gorski - Bob Cuccias; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br59.63%
1.51
39/41


Shmuel Fisher - Leo Fishman; Costa Mesa Bridge Club59.62%
1.47
39/41


Dennis Iverson - Ann Cressman; South Orange County Unit59.62%
1.47
39/41


Karen Jachetta - Alfred Tuckman; South Orange County Unit59.62%
2.39
42
21
5
Richard Wagner - Gwen Wagner; Ojai Valley Civic Bridge59.58%
1.50
43


John Lyddon - Susan Furchtenicht; Alpha Club Bridge59.44%
1.25
22

Robert Vernia - Janice Vernia; MHDBC Joslyn59.35%
1.51
23

Kristin St Clair - Carol Hellebrand; Costa Mesa Bridge Club59.29%
1.25
24

Sue Ann Simon - Myrna Silton-Goldstein; Beverly Hills Bridge Club59.20%
1.79
25
6
Elliott Mazur - Ramesh Sawhney; San Marino Bridge Club59.03%
1.46
26

Julie Kimelman - Peggy Levin; Barrington Bridge Club58.66%
1.10
27

Joseph O'Brien - Thomas Miller; South Orange County Unit58.52%
1.44
28

Art Foeste - Ken Matson; Bridge Club Of North Coun58.42%
1.77
29

Serl Zimmerman - Steven Lipson; Duncan Bridge Center58.41%
1.34
30
7
Carol Levin - Barbara Astrin; Beverly Hills Bridge Club58.14%
1.78

8
Debora Stein - Harold Kahn; Beverly Hills Bridge Club57.61%
0.85

9
Esther Sires - Mary Hughes; TGIF56.55%
1.27

10
Theodora Friedman - Teri Bratt; Duncan Bridge Center56.49%
0.89

11/12
Keith King - Gail Stone; MHDBC Joslyn55.93%
0.69

11/12
Francyne Bryant - William Weisbecker; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br55.93%
1.05

13
Thomas Olmsted - Frank Swanson; Alpha Club Bridge55.68%
1.38

14
Bruce Hanson - Barbara Hanson; Bridge Club Of North Coun55.58%
0.74

15
Carolyn Byrnes - Joan Klein; Costa Mesa Bridge Club54.49%

Monday Afternoon 299er - 10.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.69
1


Richard Schulman - Marcia Schulman; Beverly Hills Bridge Club59.70%
1.28
2
1

Leon Bender - Carol Bender; Beverly Hills Bridge Club57.57%
0.95
3


Jay Swerdlow - Andrea Forman; Beverly Hills Bridge Club57.34%
0.71
4


Tom Lawrence - Herb Garfinkel; Beverly Hills Bridge Club55.96%
0.96
5
2

Lindsay Gronich - Jill Sattinger; Beverly Hills Bridge Club54.09%
0.45
6


Maxine Finkel - Anne Bailey; Beverly Hills Bridge Club53.80%
0.72
3

Rosalie Stern - Sue Tewksbury; Beverly Hills Bridge Club53.60%
0.54
4

Donald Light - Jane Light; Beverly Hills Bridge Club51.99%
0.92
5
1
Mary McKenna - Monica McKenna; Beverly Hills Bridge Club49.12%
0.69

2
Ilene Gerber - Mercy Naghavi; Beverly Hills Bridge Club48.89%
0.52

3
Gail Cohen - Harriet Miller; Beverly Hills Bridge Club47.31%

Monday Afternoon Teams - 7 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.55
1
1
1
Dan Mcnichols - Gail Von Sydow - Barbara Main - Steven Grossman; Eastlake Bridge Club82.00
1.91
2


Cheryl Rankin - Susan Mumenthaler - Terry Cleary - Janet Booth; Eastlake Bridge Club73.00
1.43
3
2

Selby Winkler - Richard Winkler - Jan Janecki - Mary Rae; Eastlake Bridge Club65.00

Monday Afternoon 499ers - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1


Gulie Hamir - G Ramanjaneya; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br72.50%
2.25
2


Joop Doorn - Gillian Jeffrey; South Orange County Unit65.00%
1.69
3


Lynda Grubbs - Joyce Potter; South Orange County Unit62.50%
1.27
4


Rocheda Reid - Gale Atwood; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br61.25%
1.91
5
1
1
Jim Doyle - Jim Ammerman; South Orange County Unit59.17%
0.71
6


Tim Pointer - Marlene Gilliland; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br57.08%
1.43
2

Joyce Jack - Maureen Lenihan; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br55.00%
1.07
3
2
Sally Fraser - Barbara Magalhaes; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br54.17%
0.81
4

Jeremy Chao - Esther Chen; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br53.33%
0.80
5
3
Nanette Chaplain - Ray Chaplain; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br52.50%
0.60
6
4
Jim Archer - Alan Francisco; South Orange County Unit52.08%
0.45

5
Barbara Mitchell - Dawn Ustick; South Orange County Unit50.83%

Monday Afternoon 749ers - 18.0 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
2.76
1
1

Don Copeland - Arvind Koshal; Duncan Bridge Center66.99%
2.07
2


Marcy Blumstein - Shelly Arbuckle; Duncan Bridge Center60.13%
1.83
3
2

Mary Flegal - Fred Flegal; Duncan Bridge Center57.84%
1.37
4
3

Lee Bergen - Gerry Bergen; Duncan Bridge Center56.86%
1.43
5
4
1
Katy Titcomb - Larry Feldman; Duncan Bridge Center55.66%
0.65
6


Mac Becket - Chip Graves; Duncan Bridge Center55.56%
1.07
5
2
Kathleen Barr - Kathy Kroll; Duncan Bridge Center55.34%
0.58
6

Henry Nadler - Lisa Lampen; Duncan Bridge Center54.14%
0.80

3
Barbara Gomberg - Trudy Schwartz; Duncan Bridge Center54.03%
0.66

4
Bobbie Baronsky - Janet Rasmussen; Duncan Bridge Center53.70%
0.45

5
Didier Bloch - William Hartin; Duncan Bridge Center52.40%

Monday Afternoon 0-20 - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
0.84
1
1
1
Marty Shober - Lynda Montgomery; Long Beach Bridge Center67.67%
0.63
2
2
2
Francine Defrance - Juli Quinn; Long Beach Bridge Center63.97%
0.41
3/4


Jane Manson - Darrel Manson; Long Beach Bridge Center56.11%
0.41
3/4


Jeanette Williams - Pat Donley; Long Beach Bridge Center56.11%

Monday Eve Prs STaC - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.03
1
1

Alan Cawi - Bruce Karlan; South Orange County Unit66.75%
1.52
2


Jill Alvarez - Anthony Alvarez; South Orange County Unit58.26%
1.25
3
2

Doreen Grant - Irwin Rosenfeld; South Orange County Unit55.80%
0.94
4
3

Ron Nath - Maureen Nath; South Orange County Unit53.09%
1.18
5
4
1
Joop Doorn - Gillian Jeffrey; South Orange County Unit52.52%
0.89
5
2
Miles Friedman - Tamra Bowman; South Orange County Unit51.70%
0.66

3
Gerard Loughman - Bridget Callanan; South Orange County Unit51.06%

Monday Evening Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.56
1


Gerri Carlson - Steve Mager; South Bay Bridge Club61.51%
2.67
2


Rahim Israel - Eddi Samandar; Beverly Hills Bridge Club61.11%
2.00
3
1
1
Terry Hane - Ramani Ravikandan; South Bay Bridge Club60.92%
1.50
4
2
2
Jim Alstad - James Heltsley; South Bay Bridge Club56.79%
1.13
5


Stanley Greengard - Mark Raggio; South Bay Bridge Club56.35%
1.25
3
3
Roman Sydorak - Neil Sherman; Beverly Hills Bridge Club54.86%
0.89
4

Andrea McNichol - Lisa Caras; Beverly Hills Bridge Club52.08%

Monday Evening Pairs - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.09
1


Doug Beagle - Lynn Edelson; 750 Bridge Club59.09%
2.32
2
1

Herbert Zweig - Bernard Davidorf; 750 Bridge Club57.60%
1.74
3


Jojo Sarkar - Douglas Timmer; 750 Bridge Club57.35%
1.62
4


Michael Klemens - Martin Hurwitz; 750 Bridge Club56.88%
1.19
5
2
1
Dan Lerner - Jennifer Lerner; 750 Bridge Club56.07%
0.73
6


Morton Light - Bob Soll; 750 Bridge Club55.61%
1.13
3

Rita Davis - Ray Primus; 750 Bridge Club55.43%
0.67
4

Beverly McLeod - Monica Fastovsky; 750 Bridge Club52.69%
0.50
5

Edward Mizrahi - R Gasway; 750 Bridge Club51.71%
0.84

2
Nava Grutman - Naum Grutman; 750 Bridge Club44.52%
0.63

3
Carole Noreen - Alex Geczy; 750 Bridge Club42.58%

Monday Eve Prs STaC - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.96
1


Jerome Paul - Margaret Shifley; San Marino Bridge Club64.93%
1.47
2
1

James Gates - Paul Brunton; San Marino Bridge Club60.76%
1.10
3
2
1
Jeof Wyrick - Raymond Boncato; San Marino Bridge Club58.33%
0.83
4
3

Scott Gluck - Edward Lechner; San Marino Bridge Club57.99%
0.62
5
4

Hilary Clark - Rosemary Schroeder; San Marino Bridge Club57.29%
0.69
5
2
Kathy Hsiao - Mary Anne Finnance; San Marino Bridge Club52.43%
0.52

3
Sri Nagesh - Sandip Bhagat; San Marino Bridge Club50.69%

Tuesday Morning 499er - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.41
1
1

Madelyn Trainor - Mel Cohn; Bridge Club Of North Coun58.33%
1.06
2
2
1
David Peterson - Dixie Peterson; Bridge Club Of North Coun56.25%
0.79
3

2
Bill McGurk - Michael Giulianotti; Bridge Club Of North Coun55.56%
0.59
4


Dorothea Williams - James Kaspar; Bridge Club Of North Coun53.47%

Open Pairs - 26.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.94
1
1
1
Marilyn Cohn - Arlene Wade; Agile Bridge Club63.41%
5.21
2
2

James Degner - James Gibbs; Agile Bridge Club62.05%
3.90
3
3
2
Robert Johann - Patricia Sullivan; Agile Bridge Club61.82%
2.93
4
4

Jeanette Betts - Ernie Frank; South Bay Bridge Club61.56%
2.20
5


Sheila Bozin - Seymour Zemlyn; BRIDGE ACADEMY II60.72%
1.65
6


Chein-San Han - Kim Wang; South Bay Bridge Club60.42%
1.38
7
5
3
Deborah Downs - Rami Razouk; Agile Bridge Club58.86%
1.59
6

Stanley Greengard - Shirley Chang; South Bay Bridge Club57.04%
1.04

4
Carol Decordova - Betsy Nicassio; Agile Bridge Club56.36%
0.89

5
Charles Potts - Dennis Zentil; BRIDGE ACADEMY II55.82%
0.69

6/7
Bob Becker - Jacqueline Stultz; Agile Bridge Club55.00%
0.99

6/7
Allan Baraz - Nancy Hamada; Agile Bridge Club55.00%

Tuesday Morning Pairs - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.64
1


Libby Lemoine - Eileen Geisser; 750 Bridge Club68.15%
3.48
2


Martin Hurwitz - Michael Wiener; 750 Bridge Club66.96%
2.61
3


Carol Levin - Gloria Feerst; 750 Bridge Club63.99%
1.96
4


Alan Golden - Doug Beagle; 750 Bridge Club63.39%
2.06
5
1

Jerry Goodman - Jay Fuller; 750 Bridge Club56.55%
1.36
6/7
2/3

Margie Bulmer - Pauline Annakin; 750 Bridge Club55.95%
1.36
6/7
2/3

Yoshie Bell - Daniel Strauss; 750 Bridge Club55.95%
1.20
4
1
Vivian Freedman - Madli Puhvell; 750 Bridge Club55.06%
0.65
5

William Miles - Len Mendelsohn; 750 Bridge Club53.87%
0.49
6

Ilene Berg - Dick Berg; 750 Bridge Club53.57%
0.90

2
Beverly Lever - Barbara Barishman; 750 Bridge Club51.49%
0.70

3
Sheila Smith - Phyllis Glantz; 750 Bridge Club50.30%
0.45

4/5
Larry Abramson - Dennis Forst; 750 Bridge Club48.51%
0.45

4/5
Janis Wells - Roz Glazer; 750 Bridge Club48.51%

Tuesday Afternoon Pairs - 153.0 Tables / Based on 163 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.11
1


Viktor Anikovich - Joan Oliver; Beverly Hills Bridge Club75.04%
13.58
2


Aram Bedros - Arthur Zail; Barrington Bridge Club70.12%
10.19
3


Alan Gailfus - Barbara Schmidt; South Orange County Unit67.05%
10.80
4
1
1
Hal Saunders - N Dennis Berg; Ventura Unit Bridge Club66.44%
5.73
5


Matthew Mallory - Shailesh Gupta; Costa Mesa Bridge Club65.69%
4.30
6


William Schreiber - Thomas Lesser; Barrington Bridge Club65.38%
8.10
7
2

Gary Waldron - Steven Jackson; South Orange County Unit65.03%
6.08
8
3

Emile Broadwin - Tanya Yip; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br64.79%
5.39
9
4
2
Dan Higgins - Ken Patrick; Bridge Club Of North Coun64.29%
1.81
10


Robert Perlsweig - Peter Knee; Barrington Bridge Club64.05%
4.04
11
5
3
Karen Chakrabarti - Saurin Chakrabarti; Ventura Unit Bridge Club63.66%
3.03
12
6
4
Mark Rappaport - Larisa Rappaport; Beverly Hills Bridge Club63.36%
2.16
13


John Kissinger - Susan Kissinger; South Orange County Unit63.02%
1.29
14


Mac Busby - Kent Hartman; Bridge Club Of North Coun62.80%
1.92
15
7

Leslie Swift Rawitt - Sunny Lee; Beverly Hills Bridge Club62.79%
1.97
16
8

Lois Kanefield - Charlie Brown; Duncan Bridge Center62.27%
1.52
17/18


Jim Merzon - Bob Sendall; Morro Bay Charity Bridge62.04%
2.27
17/18
9
5
Judy Obermeier - Mike Carroll; Morro Bay Charity Bridge62.04%
2.34
19


Phil Schuster - Bob Lavery; Long Beach Bridge Center62.02%
1.59
20


Carolyn Cohen - Stephen Licker; Regency Bridge Club61.36%
1.97
21


JoAnn Bowen - Arline Benzien; Ventura Unit Bridge Club61.32%
2.16
22
10

John Jonas - Dae Leckie; South Orange County Unit61.19%
1.38
23


Joe Norkoski - Paul Maudslien; Duncan Bridge Center61.11%
1.55
24/25


Mark Itabashi - Iftikhar Baqai; South Orange County Unit61.01%
1.59
24/25


Paul Nason - Richard Weinberger; Regency Bridge Club61.01%
1.64
26


Anna Benatar - Richard Gliksman; Barrington Bridge Club60.26%
1.71
27
11
6
Bipin Patel - Mary Ann Braden; Bridge Matters60.12%
1.38
28


Josh Rosenbluth - Donald Cline; Ventura Unit Bridge Club59.67%
1.17
29


Nelly Gordon - Colin Gordon; Barrington Bridge Club59.62%
2.25
30
12

Tom Moss - Barbara Moss; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br59.47%
2.34
13

Betty Witteried - Kiyo Nagaishi; Long Beach Bridge Center59.46%
1.28
14
7
Mark Guillod - Alan Miller; Gail's Bridge Club59.44%
1.71
15

Katherine Weisberg - Dawn Lee; Beverly Hills Bridge Club59.26%
1.25
16

Frank Difiore - Bonnie Difiore; Costa Mesa Bridge Club59.09%
1.11
17

Carol Frank - Sumit Daftuar; Regency Bridge Club59.08%
1.59
18

Philip Savage III - Michel Tuszewski; Bridge Matters58.93%
0.99
19

Buki Burke - Charles Patrick; Ventura Unit Bridge Club58.85%
1.35
20

Bob Anuskiewicz - Cheryl Fosdick; Bridge Club Of North Coun58.63%
1.17
21
8
Debbie Faigen - David Duke; Barrington Bridge Club58.49%
1.22
22

Karen Schwartz - Bert Lock; Beverly Hills Bridge Club58.28%
0.80

9
Barry Heller - Dwight Mccormick; Regency Bridge Club57.61%
0.89

10
R. Ray Unsal - Louise Lee; Costa Mesa Bridge Club56.94%
1.64

11
Lillian Slater - Ardis Laine; Long Beach Bridge Center56.89%
1.59

12
Claus Dieckell - Rick Barrett; Gail's Bridge Club56.67%

Stratified 749er STaC - 26.5 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
3.64
1
1
1
Raymond Saidah - Gerald Phillips; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br68.33%
2.73
2
2
2
Kathleen Barr - Sue Longbine; Duncan Bridge Center64.96%
2.05
3
3
3
Frank Hsu - Hulbert Li; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br62.92%
1.54
4
4

Joni Maxwell - Bill Maxwell; Duncan Bridge Center62.12%
1.15
5
5

Bruce Cameron - Susan Anderson; Duncan Bridge Center61.19%
0.72
6/8
6/8
4/5
Andrew Siegenfeld - Gary Fredericks; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br60.00%
0.72
6/8
6/8
4/5
Leonard Lin - Esther Chen; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br60.00%
0.84
6/8
6/8

Ramesh Joshi - Jacob Vayser; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br60.00%
0.59

6
Tivis Mobberley - Richard Mays; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br58.75%

Tuesday Aft Open Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.36
1
1

Joan Murdoch - Deanna Hatch; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent70.80%
1.77
2
2
1
Brian Johnson - John Hennessy; South Orange County Unit62.55%
1.33
3
3
2
Mary Stern - Tracy Stouffer; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent62.33%
1.00
4


Doris Amory - Judith Mack; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent61.65%
0.91
5
4

Duke Canell - Gary Fong; South Orange County Unit61.47%
0.68
6
5

Christine Brodkin - Vicky Renzulli; South Orange County Unit59.65%
0.93
6
3
Reed Webb - Carol Webb; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent59.11%
0.70

4
Bill Landrigan - Beth Landrigan; South Orange County Unit56.92%
0.64

5
Barbara Balents - Russell Mueller; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent56.80%
0.39

6
Art Willner - Juliene Richards; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent54.22%

Tuesday Morning 499er - 13.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.03
1
1

Chuck Killion - Georgia Jones; Duncan Bridge Center62.53%
1.52
2


Barbara Chase - Monica Butler; Duncan Bridge Center62.44%
1.14
3


Mike Duniven - Tad Acker; Duncan Bridge Center62.32%
1.07
4
2

Paul Panico - Norman Isaacs; Duncan Bridge Center58.23%
1.05
5
3
1
Debra Morris - Dorothy Lopes; Duncan Bridge Center58.08%
0.79
6
4
2
Bob Sweeney - Joannice Sweeney; Duncan Bridge Center57.84%
0.51
5

Leslie Lowman - Carolyn Radin; Duncan Bridge Center57.27%
0.59

3
Sally Taubenhein - Carol Goldsmith; Duncan Bridge Center50.27%
0.44

4
John Tarantino - Paola Cohen; Duncan Bridge Center49.28%

Tues Morning - 2.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.44
1
1

Esther Johnson - Claudia Cochran; LaFetra Bridge Club70.00%
1.60
2/3
2/3

Steve Mancini - Donald Logsdon; LaFetra Bridge Club52.50%
1.60
2/3
2/3

Marjorie Preston - Virgie Edwards; LaFetra Bridge Club52.50%

Tuesday Evening 1499er - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.58
1
1
1
David Farber - Susan Keller; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent60.32%
1.19
2
2
2
Christian Gilles - Catherine Gautier; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent59.52%
0.89
3
3

Barbara Gowans - Richard Miller; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent58.73%

Tuesday Evening Session - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.88
1


Hemant Bhatia - Joseph Mack III; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br66.67%
3.66
2


Steve Gross - Robert Bass; BRIDGE ACADEMY II59.38%
2.75
3


Mark Itabashi - Brian Gilbert; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br59.23%
2.68
4
1

Linda Ryder - Ricardo Araujo; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br57.14%
2.01
5
2

Margaret Bissell - Linda Beutel; BRIDGE ACADEMY II57.04%
1.51
6
3
1
Louis Zgonc - Peter Wiere; BRIDGE ACADEMY II56.60%
1.13
4

Jojo Sarkar - Douglas Timmer; BRIDGE ACADEMY II56.39%
1.44
5/7

Viviane Dinehart - Rand Pinsky; Valencia Bridge Studio55.36%
1.44
5/7

Elaine Moore - Thomas Shudic; Valencia Bridge Studio55.36%
1.11
5/7

Carolyn Staab - Avice Osmundson; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br55.36%
1.11

2
Ruth Baker - Anita Walker; Valencia Bridge Studio52.98%
0.83

3
Connie Vinson - Jeffrey Goldberg; BRIDGE ACADEMY II48.96%
0.62

4
Marilyn Usher - Vicki Green; BRIDGE ACADEMY II48.04%

Tuesday Evening 199er - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.35
1
1

Barry Yoch - Shirley Behar; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br65.62%
1.01
2
2
1
Laura Wayburn - Ronald Wayburn; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br61.67%
0.76
3
3
2
Winifred Jacob - Ellen Goldberg; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br59.43%
0.57
4


Jay Rao - Ismet Dzidic; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br57.50%
0.48
5


Gary Fredericks - Jean Klein; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br54.56%
0.41
4

Cheryl Magnuson - Jon Magnuson; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br54.48%

Tuesday Evening Teams - 5 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.25
1

Ed Barad - Carole Mason - Wayne Otsuki - Carol McCully; South Bay Bridge Club50.00
1.69
2
1
Raymond Mack - Peter Wong - Paul Ryan - Elizabeth Ryan; South Bay Bridge Club47.00

Stratified 499er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.22
1


Paul S. Chen - Mark Singer; Long Beach Bridge Center65.00%
0.92
2


Rosalie Storc - Joyce Roberts; Long Beach Bridge Center56.00%

Wednesday Afternoon Pairs - 128.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.93
1


Mark Itabashi - Mitch Dunitz; Beverly Hills Bridge Club72.64%
12.70
2


Maria Pendergast - R Turner; Beverly Hills Bridge Club70.98%
9.52
3


Doris Nizzi - Jean Jantz; Bridge Club Of North Coun68.98%
7.14
4


Norma Shaw - John Whittlesey; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent63.83%
5.36
5


Rich Wasser - Mark Tang; Long Beach Bridge Center63.78%
4.02
6


Phil Feldman - James Nicola; Long Beach Bridge Center63.62%
2.64
7/8


Weishu Wu - Mariko Kakimoto; J & J Bridge Club63.05%
9.67
7/8
1

Sheila Francis - R Grebner; J & J Bridge Club63.05%
7.25
9
2

John Hand - Suzie Hand; Long Beach Bridge Center62.66%
1.69
10


Shailesh Gupta - Harvey Jaffe; J & J Bridge Club62.23%
1.64
11


Charles Kelley - James Clarkson; Beverly Hills Bridge Club62.12%
5.44
12
3

Gail Schneider - Linda Jonas; South Orange County Unit61.39%
1.58
13


Kay Tseng - John Melis; Long Beach Bridge Center61.38%
1.21
14


Lee Johnson - Carol Klahr; J & J Bridge Club60.71%
4.08
15
4

Bryan Conley - Richard Gliksman; Barrington Bridge Club60.61%
1.51
16


Pam Wittes - Matthew Riklin; Barrington Bridge Club60.23%
2.16
17


Peter Benjamin - William Schreiber; Barrington Bridge Club60.14%
3.06
18
5

Robin Thayer - Jill Thesman; Barrington Bridge Club59.97%
4.53
19
6
1
Angela Jaraicie - Carol Cicotte; Bridge Club Of North Coun59.95%
1.72
20
7

Ken Matson - Hazel Turner; Bridge Club Of North Coun59.72%
3.40
21
8
2
Geoffrey Breskal - Bobbe Korbin; Barrington Bridge Club59.66%
2.55
22
9
3
Donna Abersman - Kristine Katz; South Orange County Unit59.31%
1.44
23
10

Mike Florio - Mary Ann Florio; Bridge Club Of North Coun59.26%
1.64
24


Joseph Kivel - Marilyn Kivel; J & J Bridge Club59.20%
2.53
25
11
4
Donna Toubia - Steve Rakower; South Orange County Unit59.10%
0.76
26


Sheri Rivera - Aram Bedros; Barrington Bridge Club59.09%
2.34
12
5
Jane Skinner - Valerie Haslam; Duncan Bridge Center58.93%
1.03
13

Arline Kennedy - Maureen Fischer; Bridge Club Of North Coun58.80%
2.44
14

Wayne Gorski - Bob Cuccias; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br58.72%
0.85
15

Lynda Crawford - Mary Lou Hughes; J & J Bridge Club58.65%
1.03
16

Dan Higgins - Mike Skow; Bridge Club Of North Coun58.56%
2.16
17

Ann Staten - Laura Kuhn; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent58.39%
1.17

6
Homa Nasseri - Lisa Karako; Beverly Hills Bridge Club56.45%
1.28

7
Kenneth Mueller - Mickey Plaut; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent55.87%

499'er Pairs - 29.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.66
1
1

Ian MacKinnon - Steve Chase; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br62.51%
2.75
2


Linda Edwards - Suzanne Finney; J & J Bridge Club61.57%
2.06
3
2

Bridget Callanan - Gerard Loughman; South Orange County Unit60.77%
1.54
4


G Ramanjaneya - Ramesh Joshi; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br59.99%
1.16
5


Gulie Hamir - Gale Atwood; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br59.92%
1.43
6
3

Gloria Carrillo - Beverly Talanian; South Orange County Unit58.70%
1.08
4

Randall Morgan - Shirley Hull; South Orange County Unit57.99%
1.50
5
1
Sandi Kinton - Yvonne Shen; J & J Bridge Club57.70%
0.68
6

Mary Bryant - Jody Ceithaml; J & J Bridge Club57.40%
1.13

2
Michael Rainer - Joel Clark; J & J Bridge Club57.02%
0.84

3
Cliff Maitlen - Judy Maitlen; South Orange County Unit54.12%
0.63

4
Brian Johnson - John Hennessy; South Orange County Unit53.39%
0.47

5
Natalie Schwartz - Merona Gerszt; J & J Bridge Club53.23%
0.49

6
James Scanlon - Nancy Scanlon; South Orange County Unit52.64%

49er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
0.92
1


Ken Richardson - Patty Richardson; Ventura Unit Bridge Club61.11%
0.69
2


Dana Johnson - Chris Johnson; Ventura Unit Bridge Club60.32%
0.52
3


Merrily Lewis - Bob Deal; Ventura Unit Bridge Club56.35%

Wednesday Morning 2999er - 26.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.06
1


Michael Klemens - Leila Greenfield; 750 Bridge Club76.36%
3.80
2
1

David Weinstein - Diane Weinstein; 750 Bridge Club67.52%
2.85
3
2

Philip Berk - Lou Simmons; 750 Bridge Club65.18%
2.13
4
3
1
Mike Mintz - Paul Goddard; 750 Bridge Club62.88%
1.60
5


Daniel Strauss - Susan Raphael; 750 Bridge Club60.71%
1.27
6


Donald Rosen - Roz Glazer; 750 Bridge Club60.12%
0.99
4
2
Pauline Annakin - Peggy Burkhardt; 750 Bridge Club58.33%
0.74
5
3
Helene Levine - Elaine Cohen; 750 Bridge Club55.18%
0.67
6

Maxine Rudoff - Libby Lemoine; 750 Bridge Club54.17%
0.54

4
Rhonda Rundle - Mikie Alpert; 750 Bridge Club44.94%

Wednesday Morning Session - 57.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.56
1


Carol McCully - Ed Barad; South Bay Bridge Club70.54%
9.42
2


Wicker Gamble - Fran White; Old Town Bridge Club66.87%
7.07
3
1

Victoria Bamberger - Larry Bamberger; Eastlake Bridge Club66.42%
5.30
4
2

Larry Shannon - Harish Singh; Art's Club63.99%
3.97
5


Gabrielle Sill - Kim Wang; Downey/Whittier63.84%
2.98
6


Claude Le Feuvre - Dwight Hunt; BRIDGE ACADEMY II63.50%
2.24
7


Ali Selim - Edwin Oldham; Old Town Bridge Club62.44%
2.06
8


Rae Murbach - Herman Helber; San Marino Bridge Club62.12%
3.16
9
3

Marty Bloomberg - Joan Vannoy; Eastlake Bridge Club61.48%
1.26
10


Wayne Otsuki - Lucy Gellner; South Bay Bridge Club61.31%
1.18
11


Yas Takeda - Chi-Chong Yu; Art's Club61.01%
1.32
12


Larry Bolls - Ernest Wong; Downey/Whittier60.71%
2.85
4
1
Bob Zappaterreno - Chris Sun; San Marino Bridge Club59.47%
2.14
5
2
Tom Ruge - Linda White; Art's Club58.63%
1.69
6
3
Linda Dusharme - John Dusharme; Eastlake Bridge Club58.51%
1.20
7
4
Manu Chaganlal - Louis Block; Eastlake Bridge Club57.38%
0.91

5
Jack Stewart - Mike McGory; South Bay Bridge Club55.29%
1.04

6
Terry Binns - Linda Eagan; Downey/Whittier53.57%

Wednesday Morning 149er - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.31
1


Jan Janecki - Mary Rea; Bridge Club Of North Coun63.10%
0.98
2


Susan Kilkenny - Madelyn Trainor; Bridge Club Of North Coun61.11%
0.98
3
1

Skip Mueller - Sharon Feingold; Bridge Club Of North Coun57.54%
0.74
4
2

Ram Lal - Nancy Neal; Bridge Club Of North Coun56.35%
0.46
5


David Peterson - Dixie Peterson; Bridge Club Of North Coun55.16%
0.55
3

David Greenwood - Ramakant Asaravala; Bridge Club Of North Coun50.40%
0.41
4

Dave Valiulis - Paul Stevens; Bridge Club Of North Coun48.81%

1499er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.03
1
1
1
Karen Chakrabarti - Saurin Chakrabarti; Ventura Unit Bridge Club62.20%
1.52
2
2
2
Tim Rea - Sally Rea; Ventura Unit Bridge Club58.33%
1.14
3


Raeann Koerner - Buki Burke; Ventura Unit Bridge Club55.36%
0.94
4
3
3
Marjorie Butler - Patricia Torres; Ventura Unit Bridge Club54.46%
0.64
5


Mike Gaddis Jr - Irene Petroff; Ventura Unit Bridge Club53.87%
0.70
4

Peggy Nielsen - Mike Pemberton; Ventura Unit Bridge Club53.27%
0.55
5
4
Daniel Bayless - Karen Bayless; Ventura Unit Bridge Club52.68%

749er - 19.0 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
2.85
1
1

Jerome Halperin - Susan Anderson; Duncan Bridge Center67.46%
2.14
2
2
1
Sandy Young - Karen Cunningham; Duncan Bridge Center61.30%
1.60
3
3

Margy Evans - Arthur Evans; Duncan Bridge Center61.04%
1.20
4
4

Ron Wiseman - Marlene Wiseman; Duncan Bridge Center58.56%
1.13
5/6
5/6
2
Norman Isaacs - Paul Panico; Duncan Bridge Center57.87%
0.79
5/6
5/6

Henry Nadler - Kurt Shoenhard; Duncan Bridge Center57.87%
0.85

3
Judith Montoya - Sally Morton; Duncan Bridge Center53.76%
0.64

4
Leslie Forester - Mary K Sharp; Duncan Bridge Center52.93%
0.48

5
Susie Layne Carr - Shirley Shaw; Duncan Bridge Center52.31%

Ironwood Club - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.38
1
1
1
Margaret Cleveland - Willy Suriano; Ironwood Country Club65.18%
2.54
2
2
2
Marylin Carey - Sheila Kelcher; Ironwood Country Club63.99%
1.90
3
3
3
Rob Martin - Sue Martin; Ironwood Country Club61.61%
1.43
4
4
4
Ann Brown - Jane Ryan; Ironwood Country Club59.82%
1.18
5
5
5
Leslie Mortimer - JoAnn Fagan; Ironwood Country Club56.25%

Wednesday Evening Session - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.81
1
1

Gayle Grubb - Sherry Troeger; Long Beach Bridge Center67.92%
4.36
2
2
1
Peter Wong - David Scholler; South Bay Bridge Club65.97%
3.27
3


Robert Shore - Om Chokriwala; Beverly Hills Bridge Club64.02%
2.45
4
3

John Berg Jr - Larry Topper; Long Beach Bridge Center61.67%
1.61
5/6
4
2
John Dusharme - Merle Schneidewind; Eastlake Bridge Club58.75%
1.61
5/6


Hayim Ninyo - Steve Hirsch; Long Beach Bridge Center58.75%
1.69
7


Mitch Dunitz - Mark Itabashi; Beverly Hills Bridge Club57.17%
1.18
5

Myrna Blaufarb - Mike Joseph; Beverly Hills Bridge Club56.35%
1.18
6
3
Jerry Smith - Rochelle Blumenfeld; Beverly Hills Bridge Club56.31%
0.87

4
Rachel Simon - Jay Swerdlow; Beverly Hills Bridge Club54.17%
1.05

5
James Ciolli - Manu Chaganlal; Eastlake Bridge Club53.75%
0.64

6
Brenda Schonfeld - Masha Fleissig; Beverly Hills Bridge Club52.72%

Wednesday Evening Teams - 6 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.40
1
1
1
Gail Schneider - Raquel Unger - John Adams - Mike Murray; South Orange County Unit67.00
1.80
2
2

Anthony Alvarez - Jill Alvarez - John Jonas - Linda Jonas; South Orange County Unit58.00

STaC 299er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.18
1
1
1
Elizabeth Bowen - Karen Comegys; Barrington Bridge Club64.13%
0.89
2
2
2
Glenda Zelichov - Michael Zelichov; Barrington Bridge Club59.72%
0.66
3
3
3
Sue Tewksbury - Barbara Dischler; Barrington Bridge Club53.38%

Stratified STaC 99er Prs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.13
1


Candace Kincade - Diana Kaiser; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA70.83%
0.85
2


Cindy Smith - Argene Tisdale; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA65.28%
0.78
3/4
1

Jack Luxton - Sunny Mudge; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA59.72%
0.56
3/4


Toni Mahoney - Shirley Richard; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA59.72%
0.59
2

Cindy Myers - Bonnie Piatek; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA48.61%

STaC Newcomer Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
0.96
1
1

Paul Pierce - Jean Pierce; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA62.07%
0.72
2


Jerry Arseneau - Carol Maxwell; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA59.14%
0.70
3
2

Claire Snow - Lisa Nash; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA57.71%
0.52
4
3

Don Haake - Ed Wiest; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA53.00%
0.39
4

Maria Dion - Glen Dautremont; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA51.00%
0.80

1
Pauline Conrad - Beverly Niles; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA48.79%
0.60

2
Deb Cariaga - Marilynn Rosenberg; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA48.57%
0.45

3
Gwen Singh - Karen Horst; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA46.21%

Open STAC Teams - 8 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.80
1
1

Marianne Klayman - Daniel Koppenhafer - Chris Hastie - Lawrence Rossman; San Diego Bridge Club62.00
3.60
2


Cameron Cotton - Greg House - Suzanne Lebendig - Roger Doughman; San Diego Bridge Club54.00
2.70
3


David Oakley - Andrew Loh - William Grant - David Hunt; San Diego Bridge Club46.00

1999er Swiss - 14 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.34
1


Dale Phillips - Fred Dickson - Dennis Schraeder - Ruth Aronsohn; San Diego Bridge Club61.00
1.76
2
1

Albert Folkman - Chebli Jada - Merrel Olesen - Jacqueline Ives; San Diego Bridge Club57.00
1.32
3


Patrick Staley - Brian Castle - Linda Atkinson - Bridget Poizner; San Diego Bridge Club55.00
0.99
4


Carolyn Casey - Winfield Carson - David Ingraham - Harvey Goldstein; San Diego Bridge Club48.00
0.74
5


Mary Boll - Steven Boll - Marge Van Hemert - Roy Jordan; San Diego Bridge Club47.00
1.13
2
1
Harry Arora - Mike Moser - Maria Uhry - Raj Patel; San Diego Bridge Club41.00
0.84
3

Elizabeth Piazzoni - Gary Piazzoni - Judy Shepard - Mary Hudson; San Diego Bridge Club40.00

Thursday Morning NLM's - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.86
1


Marilyn Morton - Anne Andres; South Bay Bridge Club61.86%
1.40
2
1

Harold Avent - George Wakabayashi; South Bay Bridge Club60.26%
1.05
3


Madge Weinstein - Deborah Downs; South Bay Bridge Club57.44%
0.78
4


Greg Gallagher - Betsy Miller; South Bay Bridge Club54.49%
0.59
5


Jeanette Betts - Ellen Davidson; South Bay Bridge Club53.85%
0.95
2

James DeFlon - Bruce Walker; South Bay Bridge Club53.21%
0.71
3

Henry MacMorran - Robin MacMorran; South Bay Bridge Club52.24%
0.54
4

CAROL DECORDOVA - Linda MacKenzie; South Bay Bridge Club51.60%

Thursday Afternoon Sessio - 128.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.93
1


James Madison - Ronald Woodard; MHDBC Joslyn71.99%
12.70
2


Linda Tipton - V Jay Tipton; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br70.31%
9.85
3
1

Tom Snow - Gayle Larson; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA70.12%
7.14
4


Peter Benjamin - Steve Mager; Barrington Bridge Club67.81%
5.36
5


Walter Schafer Jr - Mark Itabashi; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br66.35%
7.39
6
2

Dorothy Alguire - Joyce Jack; Costa Mesa Bridge Club66.11%
3.01
7


Matthew Mallory - Shailesh Gupta; Costa Mesa Bridge Club65.56%
2.26
8


Finn Kolesnik - Alexander Kolesnik; Ventura Unit Bridge Club64.92%
2.34
9


Mitch Dunitz - Janet Treisman; Beverly Hills Bridge Club64.81%
5.54
10
3

Marcia Vaughan - Joan Kaye; Costa Mesa Bridge Club64.07%
2.53
11


Gail Lapins - Aivars Lapins; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA63.65%
2.34
12


Adrienne Green - William Schreiber; Barrington Bridge Club63.09%
1.77
13


Robert Faust - Jean Allen-Faust; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA63.07%
1.64
14


Aram Bedros - Wayne Karson; Barrington Bridge Club63.02%
2.16
15/16


Colleen Gardner - John Melis; Long Beach Bridge Center62.41%
1.77
15/16


Carol Raimondo - Deb Cameron; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA62.41%
2.06
17


Lou Goldsmith - Martin Blain; Duncan Bridge Center62.08%
4.16
18
4

Delia Juul-Dam - Brian Fielding; Beverly Hills Bridge Club61.51%
1.51
19


John Petrie - Sankar Reddy; Long Beach Bridge Center61.35%
1.69
20


Carl Hoeberling - Mary Terell; MHDBC Joslyn61.31%
2.16
21


Bill McClean - Linda Nye; Long Beach Bridge Center61.15%
1.64
22/23


Om Chokriwala - Tam Lachoff; Beverly Hills Bridge Club61.08%
1.51
22/23


Steve Rowe - John Crabtree; Long Beach Bridge Center61.08%
1.77
24


Edgar Hurt Jr - Diane Hurt; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br60.94%
1.77
25


Weishu Wu - Steven Love; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br60.70%
5.71
26
5
1
Jane Skinner - Paul Fournier; Duncan Bridge Center60.56%
2.34
6

Barbara Naylor - Frank Naylor; North County Duplicate Br60.42%
1.78
7

Marvin Winick - Tom Bernstein; MHDBC Joslyn59.95%
1.64
8

Robert Levy - Linda Lin; Barrington Bridge Club59.93%
1.69
9

Pieter Bax - Stanley Young; MHDBC Joslyn59.23%
1.34
10

Leslie Swift Rawitt - Bob Weingarten; Barrington Bridge Club59.03%
1.50
11

Marilyn Brett - Raeann Koerner; Ventura Unit Bridge Club58.70%
1.34
12

Art Herbon - Bill Tenney; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA57.87%
1.27
13

George Godde - Mike Shipsey; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA57.72%
0.94
14

Jan Zinner - Marilyn Bullock; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA57.61%
1.38
15

Marie Takacs - Eleth Fields; Costa Mesa Bridge Club57.04%
1.05
16/17

Josh Rosenbluth - Ken Thompson; Ventura Unit Bridge Club56.83%
4.28
16/17
2
Pamela Nargie - Gene Edgerton; North County Duplicate Br56.83%
1.64
18

Martin Gelfand - Robert Ashen; Beverly Hills Bridge Club56.76%
3.21

3
Betty Moses - Keith King; MHDBC Joslyn55.95%
2.41

4
Julie Kimelman - Aton Arbisser; Barrington Bridge Club55.46%
1.81

5
Gail Shapiro - Frank Model; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br55.41%
1.36

6
Fredlyn Noble - Carole Corngold; MHDBC Joslyn55.09%
1.02

7
Chuck Laine - Dalia Hernandez; Long Beach Bridge Center54.98%
0.89

8
Sandy Hartley - Christy Nichol; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA54.69%
1.17

9
Homa Nasseri - Al Franken; Beverly Hills Bridge Club54.60%
1.18

10
Donald Kristofferson - Dona Merritt; MHDBC Joslyn54.17%

Thursday Afternoon 299er - 13.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.03
1
1

Sue Percival - Alan Percival; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA70.83%
1.52
2


Susan Lang - Barbara Fitzgerald; Ventura Unit Bridge Club59.52%
1.14
3


Susan Levine - Lorna Belman; Beverly Hills Bridge Club58.67%
1.13
4
2

Rosalie Stern - Shelia Bub; Beverly Hills Bridge Club58.33%
0.84
5
3

Bob Becker - Janet Sobell; Beverly Hills Bridge Club57.08%
0.50
6


Bob Fusinati - Jan Fusinati; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA56.94%
0.64
4

Kay Mendel - Jeff Steward; Ventura Unit Bridge Club56.35%
0.47
5

Laura Turknette - John Hjalmarson; 5CitiesDBC ArroyoGrandeCA54.17%
0.98
6/7
1/2
Colleen Conway - Ben Wada; Ventura Unit Bridge Club53.17%
0.98
6/7
1/2
Robert Carrier - Linda Forsyth; Ventura Unit Bridge Club53.17%
0.63

3
Betty McMahan - Bryan Gindoff; Ventura Unit Bridge Club52.38%
0.47

4
Charles Guinn - A Hamburger; Beverly Hills Bridge Club49.08%
0.43

5
Benjamin Duncan - Joanne Freed; Beverly Hills Bridge Club47.92%

Thursday Morning 999ers - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.44
1


Steven Boll - Mary Boll; San Diego Bridge Club56.08%
1.22
2
1

Erwin White - Gary Piazzoni; San Diego Bridge Club55.26%
0.92
3
2

Mimi McKnight - Lynn Vallacher; San Diego Bridge Club52.90%

Thursday Morning Session - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.06
1
1
1
Bert Stock - Tomoko Stock; Valencia Bridge Studio66.67%
3.80
2


Mike Prcic - Claude Le Feuvre; BRIDGE ACADEMY II61.46%
2.85
3


Jim Johnsen - M Ali Mahdavi; San Diego Bridge Club61.25%
2.13
4


Cameron Cotton - Suzanne Lebendig; San Diego Bridge Club60.42%
1.60
5


Paul Darin - Marilyn Kalabsa; San Diego Bridge Club60.00%
1.38
6


William Carlson Jr - Sara Carlson; BRIDGE ACADEMY II57.81%
1.92
2
2
Dave Khalieque - Paul Gill; Valencia Bridge Studio57.29%
1.44
3

Sharry Vida - Elizabeth Morrin; Valencia Bridge Studio56.48%
1.08
4

Richard Stark - Lamonte Johnson; Valencia Bridge Studio56.25%
0.91
5

Judy Clemenson - Lisa Royer; BRIDGE ACADEMY II54.69%
0.78
6
3
Beverly McLeod - Shirlee Berger; BRIDGE ACADEMY II53.65%

Thursday Afternoon 749er - 28.0 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
3.74
1


Irvin Ward - Cynthia Quinn; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br68.75%
3.38
2
1

Thomas Loh - Ed Kurinsky; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br66.25%
2.54
3
2

Joni Maxwell - Bill Maxwell; Duncan Bridge Center64.10%
1.90
4
3
1
Raymond Saidah - Tom Preston; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br60.42%
1.43
5
4

Dee O'Connor - Charlotte Harris; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br59.17%
1.18
6
5

Lori Kiefer - Ginger Guild; Duncan Bridge Center58.17%
0.83
6

Lee Kraft-Cressman - Carlene Williams; Duncan Bridge Center58.01%
1.25

2
Gary Fredericks - Jean Klein; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br57.92%
0.94

3
Sue Longbine - Kathleen Barr; Duncan Bridge Center56.57%
0.70

4
Frank Hsu - Bill Chen; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br56.25%
0.53

5
Bill Wegener - Barbara Wegener; Duncan Bridge Center54.33%
0.52

6
Karen Cunningham - Sandy Young; Duncan Bridge Center53.04%

Thursday Afternoon 499er - 14.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.34
1
1
1
Jody Henning - Debbi Powers; South Orange County Unit79.17%
1.76
2


Lois Sutherland - Catherine Horton; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent68.41%
1.32
3


Carol Mackey - Elizabeth Murphy; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent66.59%
1.31
4
2
2
Art Willner - Patricia Korfas; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent60.45%
0.98
5
3
3
Elisabetta Riva - Jude Bijou; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent59.09%
0.74
6
4

Doris Becker - Barbara Power; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent57.73%
0.55
5
4
Bob Bonhof - Stephen Black; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent56.59%
0.42
6
5
Mikki Andina - Claudia Lapin; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent54.55%

Thursday Afternoon Teams - 15 Tables / Based on 4 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.10
1


Karen Jachetta - Steve Rakower - Ashok Wadhwa - Harold Binder; South Orange County Unit65.00
1.11
1/2

Franklin Grossman - Ed Maher - Beverly Bain - Mark Finkelstein; South Orange County Unit49.00
1.11
1/2

Anthony Alvarez - Jill Alvarez - Bonnie Myers - Judy Alvord; South Orange County Unit49.00

Thursday Morning Pairs - 24.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.78
1


Martin Hurwitz - R Gasway; 750 Bridge Club71.43%
3.59
2


N Purkin - Tammy Purkin; 750 Bridge Club68.32%
2.69
3


Gloria Feerst - Michael Wiener; 750 Bridge Club66.96%
2.06
4
1

Frona De Covnick - Bette Gordy; 750 Bridge Club60.42%
1.55
5
2
1
Sue Bernstein - Carla Spinner; 750 Bridge Club59.52%
1.13
6


Michael Klemens - Nancy Klemens; 750 Bridge Club58.33%
1.34
3

Carol Stein - Ed Stein; 750 Bridge Club57.74%
0.94
4

Richard Ruby - Joanne Meyer; 750 Bridge Club54.46%
0.89
5

Lynn Heckler - Susan Zeegen; 750 Bridge Club54.11%
0.90
6
2
Terry Kinigstein - Ernie Zeilberger; 750 Bridge Club53.87%
0.68

3
Elaine Robinson - Lilli Kalmenson; 750 Bridge Club51.81%
0.51

4
Vivian Freedman - Madli Puhvell; 750 Bridge Club50.60%

Thursday Evening Session - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.06
1
1
1
Barry Yoch - Winifred Jacob; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br71.00%
3.33
2/3
2/3

Esther Sires - David Speer; COM70.00%
3.33
2/3
2/3

John Adams - Mike Murray; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br70.00%
2.13
4
4
2
James Marshall - Penelope Fox; Bridge In Ramona66.07%
1.78
5


Robert Shore - Mike Savage; Barrington Bridge Club61.81%
1.32
6
5
3
Henry Tileston - Gerald Asbury; Bridge In Ramona60.12%
1.20
6
4
Linda Tessier - David Ochroch; LaFetra Bridge Club60.00%
1.25

5
Karraine Murray - Linda Lin; Barrington Bridge Club57.64%
0.52

6
Misty Tanner - Brenda Fox; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br57.00%

Thursday Evening Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.52
1


Eddi Samandar - Nazli Zahedi; 750 Bridge Club60.80%
2.64
2


Ronald Malkin - Irving Klasky; 750 Bridge Club60.61%
1.98
3
1
1
Nit Buckhout - April Adams; 750 Bridge Club57.77%
1.49
4


Douglas Timmer - Phil Rabichow; 750 Bridge Club57.58%
1.11
5


Nancy Klemens - Doug Beagle; 750 Bridge Club56.44%
1.41
6
2
2
Gabe Rosenberg - Jean Shultz; 750 Bridge Club56.25%
1.06
3
3
Bob Soll - Louis Newman; 750 Bridge Club55.68%
0.79
4

Rita Davis - Ray Primus; 750 Bridge Club55.30%
0.59
5
4
Carole Noreen - Alex Geczy; 750 Bridge Club50.57%
0.62
6

Mara Cohen - Alan Cohen; 750 Bridge Club50.38%

Friday Morning 99ers - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.73
1


Vicki Smith - Theodore Smith; South Orange County Unit69.10%
1.30
2
1

Carolyn Monfore - Joan Stephenson; South Orange County Unit65.28%
0.97
3


Linda Starn - Nancy Commerford; South Orange County Unit61.46%
0.89
4
2
1
Jean Hunner - Xxxx; South Orange County Unit58.33%
0.66
5
3
2
Paul Cannariato - Jane Olson; South Orange County Unit57.64%
0.43
6


Brian Johnson - John Hennessy; South Orange County Unit54.86%
0.53
4

Janet Deis - Garvin Pederson; South Orange County Unit52.08%
0.37
5

Lisa Buchner - Suzie Demer; South Orange County Unit51.39%

Friday Morning 499ers - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.78
1


Bejai Higgins - Alan Creutz; Bridge Club Of North Coun62.96%
1.35
2
1

Debby Wunderle - Judy Astamendi; Bridge Club Of North Coun56.75%
1.13
3
2
1
Willie Kiang - Ed Tsu; Bridge Club Of North Coun55.36%
0.85
4
3
2
Bill McGurk - Michael Giulianotti; Bridge Club Of North Coun54.76%
0.56
5/6
4/5
3/4
Jack Stanley - Sam Reitman; Bridge Club Of North Coun54.37%
0.56
5/6
4/5
3/4
Govind Shah - Krishna Parkhani; Bridge Club Of North Coun54.37%

Friday Morning Session - 47.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.69
1


Bette Strauch - Lamya Agelidis; San Diego Bridge Club67.02%
8.02
2


Carol McCully - Ed Barad; South Bay Bridge Club65.56%
6.01
3
1

Daniel Koppenhafer - Chris Hastie; San Diego Bridge Club64.87%
4.51
4
2
1
Lenore Sjoberg - Geof Applegate; Bridge In Ramona64.29%
3.38
5
3
2
Carolyn Verin - Mary Gillett; Agile Bridge Club64.17%
2.54
6
4
3
Margie Hall - Karen McCarthy; LaFetra Bridge Club64.06%
1.90
7


Frances Israel - Lucy Gellner; South Bay Bridge Club62.84%
1.46
8
5
4
Bruce Schelden - Barry Heller; Agile Bridge Club62.08%
1.32
9
6
5
Ernie Bedard - Joan McGuire; Bridge In Ramona61.90%
1.71
10


Barbara Blake - Paul Darin; San Diego Bridge Club61.45%
1.38

6
Hanan Mogharbel - Claudia Cochran; LaFetra Bridge Club59.38%

Friday Morning 2999ers - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.08
1


Jerry Rose - Alan Golden; 750 Bridge Club64.29%
3.06
2


Vera Mandell - Susan Raphael; 750 Bridge Club63.99%
2.30
3


Gloria Feerst - William Miles; 750 Bridge Club60.12%
1.72
4


Jerry Shapiro - Linda Silvey; 750 Bridge Club58.33%
1.29
5


William Morton - Doreen Harris; 750 Bridge Club57.44%
1.97
6
1
1
Nancy Koss - Carolyn Virgo; 750 Bridge Club57.14%
1.48
2
2
Naum Grutman - Nava Grutman; 750 Bridge Club54.76%
0.97
3/4
3
Joanne Meyer - Marjorie Barg; 750 Bridge Club54.17%
0.99
3/4

Helle Wengrow - Ravnesh Amar; 750 Bridge Club54.17%
0.62
5
4
S Hunt - Dixie Matte; 750 Bridge Club51.79%
0.47
6

Val Romoff - Barbara Astrin; 750 Bridge Club51.49%

Friday Afternoon Session - 185.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.73
1


Mark Itabashi - Mitch Dunitz; Beverly Hills Bridge Club78.85%
14.05
2


Rai Osborne - Joseph Chaikin; Costa Mesa Bridge Club69.38%
10.54
3


JoAnn Bowen - Arline Benzien; Oak View Bridge Club69.05%
7.90
4


Susan Denenholz - Joyce Jue; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br67.22%
5.93
5


William Velick - John Kissinger; South Orange County Unit65.64%
4.44
6


Edgar Hurt Jr - Diane Hurt; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br65.37%
3.33
7


Joe Houde - Andrew Loh; Bridge Club Of North Coun64.74%
9.64
8/9
1/2
1/2
Joel Kreiner - Barbara Gowans; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent64.58%
9.64
8/9
1/2
1/2
Rosalee McEntyre - Elizabeth Morrin; Joshua Tree Bridge Club64.58%
1.87
10


Matthew Mallory - Shailesh Gupta; Costa Mesa Bridge Club64.40%
2.34
11


Thomas Lesser - Peter Benjamin; Barrington Bridge Club64.05%
2.06
12


Iftikhar Baqai - Steven Love; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br63.99%
2.34
13


Anna Benatar - Jim Lopes; Barrington Bridge Club63.94%
1.34
14


David White - Robert McBroom; Joshua Tree Bridge Club63.89%
6.19
15
3
3
Tim Rea - Sally Rea; Oak View Bridge Club63.69%
4.64
16
4
4
Gail Shapiro - Frank Model; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br63.15%
1.10
17


Eddie Rose - Daniel Oakes; Costa Mesa Bridge Club63.03%
1.88
18


Jo Melis - John Melis; Long Beach Bridge Center62.50%
3.48
19
5

Sunila Kulkarni - Judy Brennan; South Orange County Unit62.44%
2.06
20


Stephen Sturm - Marjorie Michelin; Costa Mesa Bridge Club62.06%
1.64
21


Sidney Brownstein - Peter Knee; Barrington Bridge Club61.69%
2.61
22
6
5
Suzanne Martin - Margaret Cleveland; MHDBC Joslyn61.54%
1.64
23


Pam Wittes - Abe Pineles; Barrington Bridge Club61.22%
2.44
24/25


Laverne Marano - Susan Kissinger; South Orange County Unit60.90%
1.96
24/25
7
6
Lou Zucker - Judy Zucker; Beverly Hills Bridge Club60.90%
2.06
26


Howard King - Edward Cowan Jr; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br60.84%
1.44
27


Ruth Salzberg - Mary Scott; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br60.70%
1.32
28


Jackie Hess - Wayne Otsuki; Long Beach Bridge Center60.65%
1.47
29
8
7
Anita Martin - Doris Williams; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br60.56%
1.38
30


R Marcus Leath - Diana Black; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br60.19%
2.53
31


Brian Fielding - Brian Richardson; Beverly Hills Bridge Club60.10%
2.16
32


Gail Lapins - Aivars Lapins; San Luis Obispo DBC60.03%
1.50
33
9
8
Esther Sires - Mary Hughes; TGIF60.00%
1.17
34
10

Janet Cooper - Peggy Levin; Barrington Bridge Club59.78%
1.51
35


Grant Morgan - Sue Morgan; San Luis Obispo DBC59.66%
1.69
36


Mary Terell - Karen Brandt; Palm Springs/Cat City BC59.52%
1.10
37
11
9
Jean Wilson - Christy Nichol; San Luis Obispo DBC59.49%
1.69
12

Mac Becket - Karen Michael; Palm Springs/Cat City BC59.23%
2.06
13

Jo Raymond - Stanley Young; MHDBC Joslyn58.37%
1.64
14
10
Stephen Puchli - Don Elconin; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent58.01%
1.84
15

Jill Roberts - Mike Skow; Bridge Club Of North Coun57.92%
1.22
16

Phillip Foster - Jeffrey Rocklin; South Orange County Unit57.82%
0.99
17
11
Peggy Nielsen - Marilyn Waples; Oak View Bridge Club57.81%
0.98
18

Emile Broadwin - Tanya Yip; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br57.59%
0.77
19
12
Bob Karriker - Vandy Lesefko; San Luis Obispo DBC57.21%
1.64
20

Charlie Brown - Linda Kaeser; Duncan Bridge Center57.02%
1.18
21
13
Scott Coleman - Bill Combs; Palm Springs/Cat City BC56.85%
1.44
22

Sally Tobin - Connie Swanson; MHDBC Joslyn56.73%
1.16
23

Phyllis Selig-Kerns - Laura Waisler; Barrington Bridge Club56.51%
1.44
24

Ron Stearns - Jay Boylan; Costa Mesa Bridge Club56.44%
1.18
25
14
Alex McCune - William Stine; Palm Springs/Cat City BC56.25%
0.82
26

Norma Zuchowicz - Kathryn Denlinger; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent56.21%

Friday Morning 299ers - 25.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.95
1


Jim Mercer - Joseph Duke; Agile Bridge Club66.67%
2.71
2
1

Brigitte Prince - Petra Green; Agile Bridge Club62.67%
2.03
3
2
1
Gavin Spore - Julie Spore; Agile Bridge Club61.42%
1.52
4
3
2
Ann Hinchliffe - Jane McNeil; Agile Bridge Club60.92%
1.14
5
4
3
Linda Gassett - Pamela Haskins; Agile Bridge Club59.13%
0.86
6
5

Keith Davidson - Joan Davidson; Agile Bridge Club57.92%
0.89
6

Roger Nendick - Judy Mckinnon; Duncan Bridge Center57.74%
0.89

4
Beryl Waldeland - Nancy Quinn; Duncan Bridge Center56.55%
0.72

5
Barry Sinsheimer - Jeanne Sinsheimer; Agile Bridge Club56.33%
0.62

6
Jeffrey Huard - Cathy Ross; Duncan Bridge Center55.36%

Friday Afternoon 749er - 29.5 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
3.84
1
1
1
Bruce Cameron - Stan Kangas; Duncan Bridge Center66.67%
2.88
2


Laura Gherman - Sue Blom; Duncan Bridge Center64.29%
2.60
3
2

Debbie Parker - Diana Schmitz; South Orange County Unit62.80%
1.62
4


Ruth Ann Poppa - Kathy Stone; Duncan Bridge Center60.04%
1.95
5
3

Taewoong Kim - Carlene Williams; Duncan Bridge Center59.86%
1.28
6/7
4/5

Victoria Knaack - Susan Froome; South Orange County Unit58.63%
1.28
6/7
4/5

Sylvia Srigley - Joyce Potter; South Orange County Unit58.63%
0.94
6

Julie Nestibo - Carole Gans; Duncan Bridge Center58.33%
1.37

2
Melanie Salas - Gretchen Thompson; South Orange County Unit57.14%
1.03

3
Joop Doorn - John Bartelt; South Orange County Unit55.65%
0.77

4
Sue Longbine - Stephanie Colt; Duncan Bridge Center51.16%
0.58

5
Susie Layne Carr - Carol Moore; Duncan Bridge Center50.69%
0.48

6
Jeremy Chao - Jim Malone; South Orange County Unit50.60%

Friday Afternoon 499er - 18.5 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.53
1


Tivis Mobberley - Val Spadaro; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br62.55%
1.90
2


Julie Osborne - Donna Agnew; Long Beach Bridge Center59.50%
1.67
3
1
1
Misty Tanner - Gary Fredericks; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br59.19%
1.07
4


Dave Bausch - Bonnie Bausch; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br58.89%
1.25
5
2

Jenny Ernest - Lillian Slater; Long Beach Bridge Center58.50%
0.94
6
3

Julie Neilson - Linda Keyler; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br57.48%
0.70
4

Jim Keese - Tom Keese; Long Beach Bridge Center56.50%
0.96
5
2
Andrew Siegenfeld - William O'Dowd; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br56.48%
0.40
6

Judy Saxon - B J Chammas; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br54.36%
0.72

3
Nanette Chaplain - Barbara Rader; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br51.62%
0.54

4
Bill Cray - Margaret Bass; Long Beach Bridge Center51.50%
0.49

5
Linda Burstein - Helen Gokbudak; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br48.78%

Friday Evening Session - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.25
1
1
1
Paul Marjoram - Rick Orandle; North Redondo Beach69.64%
3.94
2


Mark Itabashi - Walter Schafer; North Redondo Beach69.05%
2.95
3
2

Jeanne Tamaki - David Cheshire; North Redondo Beach65.48%
2.21
4


Betty Witteried - Renee Hoffman; Long Beach Bridge Center62.90%
1.66
5
3

Mark Raggio - Ramani Ravikandan; South Bay Bridge Club61.00%
1.25
6


George Derevjanik - Mary Singer; Long Beach Bridge Center58.58%
1.24
4

Ernie Frank - Terry Hane; South Bay Bridge Club58.00%
1.55
5
2
Ilan Rotstein - John Hagman; Long Beach Bridge Center55.21%
1.18
6

Lee Sagendorf - Henry Crowder; North Redondo Beach55.06%
1.16

3
Alan Olschwang - Kenneth Miller; Long Beach Bridge Center54.66%
0.87

4
Wanda Yao - Les Nakasaki; North Redondo Beach53.87%
0.65

5
John Berg Jr - April Berg; Long Beach Bridge Center53.17%
0.55

6
Joan Crishal - Pearl Karon; North Redondo Beach51.19%

Friday Evening Swiss - 7 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.55
1


Merle Schneidewind - Manu Chaganlal - Shay Andrews - James Andrews; Eastlake Bridge Club97.00
1.91
2


Kathie Angione - John Peter Lagodimos - Pamela Lawrence - Malcolm Jarvis; Eastlake Bridge Club71.00
1.43
3
1

Judy Shepard - Roy Shepard - Elizabeth Piazzoni - Gary Piazzoni; Eastlake Bridge Club64.00
0.89
2/3
1/2
Kathy Crail - Walter Schwerin - Janet Booth - Susan Mumenthaler; Eastlake Bridge Club49.00
0.89
2/3
1/2
Jane Ann Schowengerdt - Rick Schowengerdt - Clarie Pratt - Jim Williams; Eastlake Bridge Club49.00

Saturday Morning 499er - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.81
1
1
1
Linda Whatley - Nancy Carr; Duncan Bridge Center61.36%
2.11
2


Allen Goldman - Sheri Brinkmeyer; BRIDGE ACADEMY II59.96%
1.58
3
2

Lynne Weinberg - Rudi Weinberg; BRIDGE ACADEMY II59.72%
1.22
4
3
2
Matt Oclarit - Ben Stull; Duncan Bridge Center58.90%
0.89
5


Maurine Hammond - Dorian Trostler; Duncan Bridge Center58.71%
0.87
6
4

Carol McConnell - Carolyn Radin; Duncan Bridge Center56.82%
0.85
5

Nancy Boyce - Sandy Young; Duncan Bridge Center56.63%
0.80
6
3
George Folquet - John Tarantino; Duncan Bridge Center55.87%
0.60

4
Patricia English - Lucia Otto; Duncan Bridge Center53.79%
0.45

5
Carol Townsend - Beverly Teel; Duncan Bridge Center53.41%

Saturday Morning Session - 34.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.25
1
1

Gregory Wetz - Joseph Rubin; Eastlake Bridge Club65.17%
6.19
2
2
1
Manu Chaganlal - Hiroko Kitamura; Eastlake Bridge Club65.04%
4.64
3


Larry Brasler - Craig Kavin; BRIDGE ACADEMY II63.75%
3.48
4


Carol Diwell - Darrell Diwell; Old Town Bridge Club62.27%
2.61
5


Milton Fader - Caryn Villalon; Old Town Bridge Club59.26%
1.96
6


Steve Gross - Ellen Anten; BRIDGE ACADEMY II56.67%
2.60
7
3
2
Renee Theiler-Reichle - Karen Eddy; Old Town Bridge Club56.48%
1.10
8


Gilbert Stinebaugh - Lisa Royer; BRIDGE ACADEMY II56.25%
1.95
4

Kathie Angione - Kathy Crail; Eastlake Bridge Club55.65%
1.51
5

Marty Bloomberg - Joan Vannoy; Eastlake Bridge Club55.53%
1.44
6
3
Barry Sackin - David Blumenberg; Old Town Bridge Club55.32%
1.08

4
Linda Decquir - Bruce Bauer; Old Town Bridge Club54.17%
1.04

5
Ken Vandiver - Marsha Vandiver; Ventura Unit Bridge Club53.70%
1.08

6
Terry Cleary - Janet Booth; Eastlake Bridge Club53.10%

749 Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
1.48
1
1

Stan Snyder - Lisa Royer; BRIDGE ACADEMY II66.67%
1.11
2
2
1
Aissa Wayne - Richard Tripoli; BRIDGE ACADEMY II60.00%
0.83
3
3

Vera Iobbi - Karen Roper; BRIDGE ACADEMY II59.33%
0.62
4


Margaret Bissell - Sheri Brinkmeyer; BRIDGE ACADEMY II50.00%
0.78

2
Howard Rubenstein - Phyllis Rubenstein; BRIDGE ACADEMY II49.17%

Saturday Afternoon Sessio - 90.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.21
1


Mark Itabashi - Brian Gilbert; South Orange County Unit72.02%
11.41
2
1

Patricia Taylor - Mark Raggio; South Bay Bridge Club69.58%
8.56
3


Jonathan Holmes - James Perkins; Beverly Hills Bridge Club66.44%
6.42
4


Linda Tipton - V Jay Tipton; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br65.51%
4.81
5


Dominique Moore - Morris Jones; Regency Bridge Club62.96%
3.61
6


David Kane - Brad Beland; Duncan Bridge Center61.98%
2.71
7


Eddie Rose - Ann Gillespie; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br61.57%
2.03
8


Edgar Hurt Jr - Diane Hurt; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br61.34%
6.22
9
2
1
Ray Cormier - Steve Cormier; Regency Bridge Club60.88%
1.97
10


John Whittlesey - Robert Bigoni; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent60.70%
1.38
11


Lise Cote - Patricia Schenasi; South Bay Bridge Club60.42%
4.66
12
3

Rick Weiss - Darla Perman; Duncan Bridge Center60.31%
1.97
13


Doris Nizzi - Jean Jantz; Bridge Club Of North Coun60.04%
1.38
14


Timothy Flaherty - Joe Houde; Bridge Club Of North Coun59.98%
1.97
15


Celia Foss - Frances Pangburn; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent59.95%
3.50
16
4

Steve Chase - Hayim Ninyo; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br59.72%
1.32
17


James Maniscalco - Molly Harris; Duncan Bridge Center59.65%
2.62
18
5

Al Martinez - Randall Hamlin; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br59.03%
1.97
6

Don Elconin - Mickey Rosenzweig; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent58.23%
1.97
7

Suresh Kanekar - Raghubir Mathur; Bridge Club Of North Coun58.22%
2.59
8
2
Carole BennettCardinal - Alain Cardinal; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent58.10%
1.94
9
3
Penny O'Toole - Rosalie Storc; Long Beach Bridge Center57.69%
1.59
10
4
Kenneth Miller - Alan Olschwang; Long Beach Bridge Center57.50%
1.09
11
5
Stina Hans - Joel Kreiner; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent57.18%
0.82
12
6
Stephen Puchli - Hal Saunders; Santa Barbara Bridge Cent56.02%

Saturday Afternoon 749er - 19.0 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
2.85
1


Nicky Schulz - Norlyn Schulz; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br64.39%
2.14
2


Joan Kaminskas - Eileen Schennum; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br61.36%
2.53
3
1

Hugh Meeks - Edna Magaldi; Duncan Bridge Center58.00%
1.90
4
2

Judith Mandel - Rhoda Harris; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br56.25%
0.79
5/6


Linda Miller - Judi Henwood; Duncan Bridge Center55.50%
1.42
5/6
3

Joy Barron - Marilyn Dierickx; Duncan Bridge Center55.50%
1.07
4

Jeane Wieland - Alice Forbes; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br54.92%
0.80
5

Carol Cooper - Don McKibben; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br54.73%
0.72
6

Marilyn Walsh - Peggy Shoup; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br54.36%
1.43

1
Joan Hundley - Gulie Hamir; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br53.98%
1.07

2
B J Chammas - Pat Moore; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br53.72%
0.80

3
Grant Carichner - Gary Fredericks; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br53.01%
0.60

4
Pat McKenzie - Michael Lehrfeld; Laguna Woods Duplicate Br51.52%
0.52

5
Gloria Klein - Christine Andrews; Duncan Bridge Center51.00%

Sunday Afternoon Session - 46.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.69
1


Walter Schafer Jr - Mark Itabashi; Beverly Hills Bridge Club70.24%
8.02
2


Gerri Soffa Carlson - Steve Mager; Beverly Hills Bridge Club65.59%
6.01
3


Lynne Feldman - Sam Madison-Jammal; San Diego Unit 53964.33%
4.51
4


Paul Darin - Barbara Blake; San Diego Unit 53962.69%
3.38
5


Michael Mezin - Elaine Chan; San Diego Unit 53962.50%
5.00
6
1
1
Shelley Basson - Saste Madhao; San Diego Unit 53961.92%
1.90
7


Maritha Pottenger - Kent Hartman; San Diego Unit 53961.54%
1.43
8


Jim Johnsen - Jane Petering; San Diego Unit 53961.35%
1.19
9


Lynn Wells - Janice Wells; San Diego Unit 53960.77%
1.46
10


David Abelow - Phyllis Yates; San Diego Unit 53959.90%
3.75
2

Thomas Herzog - Ying Lin Gu; San Diego Unit 53958.75%
2.81
3

Mark Peters - Sin Orensztein; Beverly Hills Bridge Club58.61%
2.11
4

Marjorie Butler - Nancy Hall; Ventura Sunday DBC58.50%
1.85
5
2
Josh Rosenbluth - Murray Rosenbluth; Ventura Sunday DBC58.00%
1.69
6

Ronald Oest - Mira Rowe; Joshua Tree Bridge Club57.14%
1.38

3
Chris Hastie - Daniel Koppenhafer; San Diego Unit 53956.15%
1.28

4
David Watt - Maria Harley; TGIF56.00%
0.78

5
Everard Hughes - Mary Hughes; TGIF53.00%
1.02

6
Rosalee McEntyre - Phoebe Evans; Joshua Tree Bridge Club52.98%

Sunday Aft Swiss Teams - 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.15
1


Betty McClellan - Peggy Waite - Bill McClean - John Crabtree; Long Beach Bridge Center55.00
2.36
2


Jeff Strutzel - Bruce Horiguchi - Yas Takeda - Chi Chong Yu; Long Beach Bridge Center54.00
1.77
3


John Berg Jr - Kay Tseng - Jon Yinger - Jo Melis; Long Beach Bridge Center51.00
1.33
4


Wayne Rapp - Gabrielle Sill - Bill Clark - Bill Skupen; Long Beach Bridge Center45.00
1.76
1

Lisa Cote - Joan Johnson - Robin Hill - Patricia Schenasi; Long Beach Bridge Center43.00
1.32
2
1
Chuck Laine - Joyce Henderson - Pamela Cole - Dalia Hernandez; Long Beach Bridge Center42.00
0.99
3

Laura Gastelum - Ray Mack - Gerry Gastelum - Nancy Raiche; Long Beach Bridge Center39.00

Sunday Afternoon 749er - 5.0 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
1.48
1
1
1
Cindy Long - Sisso Doyle; San Diego Unit 53956.69%
1.11
2
2

J Stephen Haine - Elizabeth Granby; San Diego Unit 53953.56%
0.84
3
3
2
Nancy Mogck - Michael Sloane; San Diego Unit 53952.78%
0.63
4
4
3
Sally Thomas - Victoria Mogilner; San Diego Unit 53952.52%

Wednesday Morning 499er - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.59
1
1

Ronald Ruiz - Sheila Ruiz; BRIDGE ACADEMY II61.25%
1.19
2
2

Phyllis Rubenstein - Howard Rubenstein; BRIDGE ACADEMY II60.00%
0.89
3
3

Aissa Wayne - Richard Tripoli; BRIDGE ACADEMY II59.17%
0.67
4


Lorraine Salvatore - Maureen Celusta; BRIDGE ACADEMY II57.50%
0.51
5
4

Lisa Mulne - Christine Fellinger; BRIDGE ACADEMY II55.42%

St191079 - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.22
1


Barbara Wallace - Joyce Roberts; Long Beach Bridge Center67.00%
0.92
2


Kathleen Pecarovich - Marilyn Henschel; Long Beach Bridge Center54.00%

 


Total masterpoints: 5317.82 earned by 2557 players.
Total attendance: 1914 tables.

   1  76.85 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
   2  41.13 Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA
   3  24.08 Ed Barad, Palos Verdes Es CA
   4  24.08 Carol McCully, Palos Verdes Es CA
   5  23.44 Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA
   6  23.27 Dalia Hernandez, Long Beach CA
   7  23.23 Joyce Henderson, Long Beach CA
   8  20.88 Walter Schafer Jr, Fountain Valley CA
   9  20.40 Brian Gilbert, Irvine CA
  10  20.36 James Madison, Silver Creek WA
  11  19.34 Viktor Anikovich, Los Angeles CA
  12  19.12 V Jay Tipton, Irvine CA
  13  19.12 Linda Tipton, Irvine CA
  14  18.83 Aram Bedros, Santa Monica CA
  15  18.80 Joan Oliver, Los Angeles CA
  16  16.93 Ronald Woodard, Olympia WA
  17  16.88 Rai Osborne, Anaheim CA
  18  15.67 Gerri Carlson, Rancho Palo Vds CA
  19  15.45 Mark Raggio, Torrance CA
  20  15.27 Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA
  21  14.75 Arthur Zail, Marina Del Rey CA
  22  14.60 R Turner, Los Angeles CA
  23  14.57 Harriet Elston, Los Angeles CA
  24  14.57 Alan Laub, Pacific Plsds CA
  25  14.47 Peter Benjamin, Culver City CA
  26  14.05 Joseph Chaikin, Garden Grove CA
  27  13.81 Steve Gross, Agoura Hills CA
  28  13.77 Maria Pendergast, West Hollywood CA
  29  13.64 N Dennis Berg, Santa Barbara CA
  30  13.50 Arline Benzien, Ventura CA
  31  13.24 Judy Elbogen, Mission Viejo CA
  32  12.60 Hal Saunders, Santa Barbara CA
  33  12.51 JoAnn Bowen, Ventura CA
  34  12.32 Patricia Taylor, Rancho Palo Vds CA
  35  12.30 Shailesh Gupta, Aliso Viejo CA
  36  12.19 Daniel Koppenhafer, Mason OH
  37  12.19 Chris Hastie, San Diego CA
  38  11.98 Joel Kreiner, Santa Barbara CA
  39  11.77 Alan Gailfus, Carlsbad CA
  40  11.56 Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA
  41  11.49 Jean Jantz, Vista CA
  42  11.49 Doris Nizzi, Vista CA
  43  11.42 Barbara Gowans, Santa Barbara CA
  44  11.37 Mark Rappaport, Beverly Hills CA
  45  11.37 Larisa Rappaport, Beverly Hills CA
  46  11.29 Manu Chaganlal, Chula Vista CA
  47  11.18 Matthew Mallory, Laguna Woods CA
  48  11.08 Lamya Agelidis, La Jolla CA
  49  11.08 Elizabeth Morrin, Palmdale CA
  50  10.86 Fran White, Fallbrook CA
  51  10.71 Robert Ashen, Beverly Hills CA
  52  10.69 Bette Strauch, San Diego CA
  53  10.66 Rosalee McEntyre, Lancaster CA
  54  10.65 James Perkins, Los Angeles CA
  55  10.60 Robert Bass, Woodland Hills CA
  56  10.47 Karen Schwartz, Los Angeles CA
  57  10.36 John Whittlesey, Santa Barbara CA
  58  10.21 Gary Waldron, Laguna Beach CA
  59  10.19 Barbara Schmidt, Newport Beach CA
  60  10.16 Robert Johann, Redondo Beach CA
  61   9.88 Martin Hurwitz, Woodland Hills CA
  62   9.85 Tom Snow, Arroyo Grande CA
  63   9.85 Gayle Larson, San Luis Obispo CA
  64   9.67 Sheila Francis, Newport Beach CA
  65   9.67 R Grebner, Brea CA
  66   9.43 Gail Schneider, Laguna Woods CA
  67   9.42 Wicker Gamble, Fallbrook CA
  68   9.36 John Kissinger, San Clemente CA
  69   9.34 Joyce Jack, Corona Del Mar CA
  70   9.32 Susan Denenholz, Laguna Woods CA
  71   9.30 Edgar Hurt Jr, Laguna Woods CA
  72   9.30 Diane Hurt, Laguna Woods CA
  73   9.19 William Schreiber, Valley Glen CA
  74   8.89 Joyce Jue, Laguna Woods CA
  75   8.66 Kim Wang, Torrance CA
  76   8.64 Joseph Rubin, La Mesa CA
  77   8.58 John Crabtree, Long Beach CA
  78   8.56 Jonathan Holmes, Van Nuys CA
  79   8.40 Dominique Moore, Arcadia CA
  80   8.25 Gregory Wetz, Chula Vista CA
  81   8.15 Don Joynt, Laguna Woods CA
  82   8.11 Steve Chase, Irvine CA
  83   8.10 Steven Jackson, Laguna Niguel CA
  84   8.10 Michael Klemens, Tarzana CA
  85   8.05 Jane Skinner, La Quinta CA
  86   8.02 Linda Jonas, Dana Point CA
  87   7.94 Dorothy Alguire, Newport Beach CA
  88   7.88 Craig Kavin, Newbury Park CA
  89   7.82 Paul Darin, San Diego CA
  90   7.76 Norma Shaw, Santa Barbara CA
  91   7.75 Sherry Troeger, Seal Beach CA
  92   7.72 David Kane, Indian Wells CA
  93   7.72 Angela Jaraicie, Escondido CA
  94   7.71 Tim Rea, Ventura CA
  95   7.71 Sally Rea, Ventura CA
  96   7.69 Brian Fielding, Encino CA
  97   7.60 Robert Bigoni, Goleta CA
  98   7.60 Gloria Feerst, Woodland Hills CA
  99   7.50 Mark Tang, Seal Beach CA
 100   7.49 Linda Lin, Santa Monica CA
 101   7.48 Bill McClean, Lakewood CA
 102   7.47 John Melis, Seal Beach CA
 103   7.45 Steve Rakower, Corona Del Mar CA
 104   7.39 Alan Golden, Calabasas CA
 105   7.30 William Velick, Laguna Beach CA
 106   7.26 Gayle Grubb, Newport Beach CA
 107   7.25 Suzie Hand, Cypress CA
 108   7.25 John Hand, Cypress CA
 109   7.20 John Adams, Laguna Woods CA
 110   7.19 Kent Hartman, San Diego CA
 111   7.17 Marcia Vaughan, Irvine CA
 112   7.07 Victoria Bamberger, Bonita CA
 113   7.07 Larry Bamberger, Bonita CA
 114   7.06 Tanya Yip, Laguna Woods CA
 115   7.06 Emile Broadwin, Laguna Woods CA
 116   7.04 Steve Johnson, Laguna Woods CA
 117   7.04 Eddi Samandar, Encino CA
 118   6.99 Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA
 119   6.96 Richard Gliksman, Los Angeles CA
 120   6.94 Marilyn Cohn,    
 121   6.94 Arlene Wade,    
 122   6.91 Kay Tseng, Huntington Bch CA
 123   6.89 Raeann Koerner, Ventura CA
 124   6.69 Alan Olschwang, Huntington Bch CA
 125   6.64 Thomas Lesser, Enchino CA
 126   6.63 Om Chokriwala, Sherman Oaks CA
 127   6.58 Cameron Cotton, Chula Vista CA
 128   6.52 Mark Peters, Van Nuys CA
 129   6.47 Gail Lapins, Cambria CA
 130   6.47 Aivars Lapins, Cambria CA
 131   6.45 Raymond Saidah, Laguna Woods CA
 132   6.45 Gail Shapiro, Laguna Woods CA
 133   6.45 Frank Model, Laguna Woods CA
 134   6.42 Dan Higgins, Poway CA
 135   6.41 Gabrielle Sill, Diamond Bar CA
 136   6.41 Barry Yoch, Coto De Caza CA
 137   6.40 Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA
 138   6.38 Joan Kaye, Corona Del Mar CA
 139   6.37 Jerold Rose, Calabasas CA
 140   6.36 Shirl Thomas, Fountain Valley CA
 141   6.29 Sin Orensztein, North Hollywood CA
 142   6.29 Jo Melis, Seal Beach CA
 143   6.27 Sam Madison-Jammal, San Diego CA
 144   6.22 Steve Cormier, Mission Hills CA
 145   6.22 Ray Cormier, Galt CA
 146   6.22 Barbara Blake, La Jolla CA
 147   6.19 Hiroko Kitamura, Chula Vista CA
 148   6.17 Patricia Schenasi, Redondo Beach CA
 149   6.17 Michael Wiener, Encino CA
 150   6.16 Doug Beagle, Woodland Hills CA
 151   6.14 Jeff Strutzel, Palos Vrds Pen CA
 152   6.13 Gulie Hamir, Ran Msn Viejo CA
 153   6.07 Saurin Chakrabarti, Ventura CA
 154   6.07 Louis Papp, Santa Monica CA
 155   6.07 Karen Chakrabarti, Ventura CA
 156   6.07 Gilbert Stinebaugh, Van Nuys CA
 157   6.05 Peter Wong, Torrance CA
 158   6.03 Andrew Loh, Solana Beach CA
 159   6.02 Suzanne Martin, Palm Desert CA
 160   6.01 Lynne Feldman, San Diego CA
 161   5.99 Margaret Cleveland, Palm Desert CA
 162   5.99 Linda Ryder, Laguna Woods CA
 163   5.92 Margaret Bissell, Westlake Vlg CA
 164   5.91 Robert Perlsweig, Pacific Plsds CA
 165   5.90 Frances Pangburn, Santa Barbara CA
 166   5.87 Susan Kissinger, San Clemente CA
 167   5.84 Richard Leach, Laguna Beach CA
 168   5.84 Laura Gastelum, Torrance CA
 169   5.82 Winifred Jacob, Laguna Woods CA
 170   5.82 Larry Shannon, Yorba Linda CA
 171   5.77 Susan Lang, Oxnard CA
 172   5.73 Suzanne Lebendig, San Diego CA
 173   5.73 Mike Murray, Trabuco Canyon CA
 174   5.71 Paul Fournier, Vancouver BC
 175   5.70 Susan Raphael, Sherman Oaks CA
 176   5.68 Peggy Waite, Lakewood CA
 177   5.68 Esther Sires, Ridgecrest CA
 178   5.66 Sue Bue, Ridgecrest CA
 179   5.66 Donna Tolkmitt, Ridgecrest CA
 180   5.65 Peter Knee, Canyon Country CA
 181   5.65 Kenneth Miller, Queensland   
 182   5.55 Karen Jachetta, Trabuco Canyon CA
 183   5.47 Morris Jones, Monrovia CA
 184   5.42 Ernie Frank, Harbor City CA
 185   5.39 Ken Patrick, Carlsbad CA
 186   5.37 Shirley Chang, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 187   5.36 Rich Wasser, Long Beach CA
 188   5.34 Jill Thesman, Los Angeles CA
 189   5.31 Libby Lemoine, Calabasas CA
 190   5.30 Rick Weiss, Reno NV
 191   5.30 Harish Singh, Diamond Bar CA
 192   5.28 R Gasway, Tarzana CA
 193   5.27 Kathleen Barr, Palm Desert CA
 194   5.26 Hemant Bhatia, Foothill Ranch CA
 195   5.25 Rick Orandle, El Segundo CA
 196   5.25 Paul Marjoram, Harbor City CA
 197   5.24 Tammy Purkin, Encino CA
 198   5.24 N Purkin, Encino CA
 199   5.22 Lawrence Rossman, El Cajon CA
 200   5.21 Ross Bengel, Playa Del Rey CA
 201   5.21 James Gibbs, Los Angeles CA
 202   5.21 James Degner, Los Angeles CA
 203   5.19 Delia Juul-Dam, Pacific Plsds CA
 204   5.17 Lenore Sjoberg, Ramona CA
 205   5.17 Geof Applegate, Ramona CA
 206   5.16 Lise Cote, Palos Verdes Es CA
 207   5.14 Lisa Royer, Westlake Vlg CA
 208   5.11 Pamela Cole, Palm Desert CA
 209   5.11 Hayim Ninyo, Irvine CA
 210   5.09 Seymour Zemlyn, Woodland Hills CA
 211   5.06 Valerie Aron, Palm Desert CA
 212   5.06 Tomoko Stock, Valencia CA
 213   5.06 Leila Greenfield, Studio City CA
 214   5.06 Judy Brennan, Laguna Beach CA
 215   5.06 Albert Stock, Valencia CA
 216   5.05 Robert Shore, Los Angeles CA
 217   5.04 Leslie Swift Rawitt, Marina Del Rey CA
 218   5.01 Josh Rosenbluth, Oxnard CA
 219   5.01 Betty Witteried, Signal Hill CA
 220   5.00 Shelley Basson, San Diego CA
 221   5.00 Saste Madhao, Solana Beach CA
 222   4.99 Eddie Rose, Laguna Niguel CA
 223   4.99 Bruce Cameron, Palm Desert CA
 224   4.97 Ying Lin Gu, San Diego CA
 225   4.92 Gary Fredericks, Laguna Woods CA
 226   4.91 Ramani Ravikandan, Rolling Hills E CA
 227   4.88 Wayne Gorski, Mission Viejo CA
 228   4.88 Joseph Mack III, Laguna Woods CA
 229   4.87 Joni Maxwell, Avon CO
 230   4.87 John Berg Jr, Long Beach CA
 231   4.87 Bill Maxwell, Avon CO
 232   4.83 Wayne Otsuki, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 233   4.81 Willy Suriano, Palm Desert CA
 234   4.80 Marianne Klayman, San Diego CA
 235   4.79 Paul Maudslien, Palm Desert CA
 236   4.78 Brad Beland, La Quinta CA
 237   4.77 Denny Seltzer, Laguna Woods CA
 238   4.75 Patricia Sullivan, Redondo Beach CA
 239   4.75 Jackie Hess, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 240   4.74 James Andrews, San Diego CA
 241   4.73 Vera Mandell, Los Angeles CA
 242   4.73 Janet Booth, Bonita CA
 243   4.73 Darrell Diwell, Escondido CA
 244   4.73 Carol Diwell, Escondido CA
 245   4.71 Joe Houde, Vista CA
 246   4.70 Kiyo Nagaishi, Long Beach CA
 247   4.69 Joop Doorn, Dana Point CA
 248   4.67 Marty Bloomberg, San Diego CA
 249   4.67 Joan Vannoy, Chula Vista CA
 250   4.66 Thomas Loh, Laguna Woods CA
 251   4.66 Darla Perman, Kent WA
 252   4.65 Mike Prcic, Westlake Vlg CA
 253   4.65 Dae Leckie, Laguna Woods CA
 254   4.64 Larry Brasler, Thousand Oaks CA
 255   4.64 Eileen Geisser, Encino CA
 256   4.61 Susan Anderson, Indio CA
 257   4.61 H-Anthony Medley, Los Angeles CA
 258   4.59 Merle Schneidewind, San Deigo CA
 259   4.57 Aton Arbisser, Los Angeles CA
 260   4.55 Ruth Salzberg, Laguna Woods CA
 261   4.55 Robert Levy, Los Angeles CA
 262   4.54 Harold Binder, Dana Point CA
 263   4.54 G Ramanjaneya, Trabuco Canyon CA
 264   4.53 Carol Cicotte, San Diego CA
 265   4.50 Don Elconin, Santa Barbara CA
 266   4.45 Greg House, San Diego CA
 267   4.44 Sue Longbine, Emporia KS
 268   4.44 Alfred Tuckman, Laguna Woods CA
 269   4.43 Jill Alvarez, Mission Viejo CA
 270   4.43 Anthony Alvarez, Mission Viejo CA
 271   4.42 John Jonas, Dana Point CA
 272   4.41 Weishu Wu, Irvine CA
 273   4.37 Bob Cuccias, Laguna Woods CA
 274   4.36 Gerald Phillips, Laguna Beach CA
 275   4.36 Douglas Timmer, Porter Ranch CA
 276   4.36 David Scholler, Rolling Hills E CA
 277   4.34 William Carlson Jr, Thousand Oaks CA
 278   4.31 Tom Bernstein, Omaha NE
 279   4.31 Mary Lou Hughes, Huntington Bch CA
 280   4.28 Pamela Nargie, Templeton CA
 281   4.28 Jim Johnsen, San Diego CA
 282   4.28 Gene Edgerton, Templeton CA
 283   4.27 Rae Murbach, Altadena CA
 284   4.25 Stanley Greengard, Torrance CA
 285   4.25 Robert Martin, Palm Desert CA
 286   4.23 Mickey Rosenzweig, Santa Barbara CA
 287   4.23 Colleen Cody, Laguna Woods CA
 288   4.20 Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA
 289   4.20 Chi-Chong Yu, Hacienda Hgts CA
 290   4.18 Jon Yinger, Brea CA
 291   4.17 Peggy Levin, Pacific Plsds CA
 292   4.16 Dwight Hunt, Granada Hills CA
 293   4.15 Renee Hoffman, Seal Beach CA
 294   4.13 Lillian Slater, Long Beach CA
 295   4.12 Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA
 296   4.12 Gail Kahan, Santa Barbara CA
 297   4.10 Keith King, Palm Desert CA
 298   4.09 Stuart Hemple, Los Angeles CA
 299   4.08 Bryan Conley, Pacific Plsds CA
 300   4.07 Joan Murdoch, Santa Barbara CA
 301   4.07 Ed Kurinsky, Laguna Woods CA
 302   4.03 Carole Mason, Redondo Beach CA
 303   4.02 Roger Clough, Culver City CA
 304   4.02 Phil Feldman, Los Angeles CA
 305   4.02 James Nicola, Whittier CA
 306   3.99 Raquel Unger, Laguna Woods CA
 307   3.98 Martin Weiss, Pasadena CA
 308   3.98 Anna Benatar, Los Angeles CA
 309   3.97 Lynn Criss, La Quinta CA
 310   3.97 Diana Black, Newport Beach CA
 311   3.97 David Speer, Ridgecrest CA
 312   3.95 Don Copeland, Victoria BC
 313   3.95 Carol Levin, Encino CA
 314   3.95 Betty McClellan, Bend OR
 315   3.94 Sunila Kulkarni, Ladera Ranch CA
 316   3.94 Peter Szecsi, Pasadena CA
 317   3.93 Deanna Abend, Rancho Mirage CA
 318   3.90 Mike Skow, San Diego CA
 319   3.90 Elaine Chan, La Jolla CA
 320   3.90 Armand Szulc, Woodland Hills CA
 321   3.89 Ray Primus, Woodland Hills CA
 322   3.89 Gillian Jeffrey, Trabuco Canyon CA
 323   3.89 Ann Gillespie, Laguna Niguel CA
 324   3.87 Pam Wittes, Venice CA
 325   3.87 Julie Kimelman, Valley Glen CA
 326   3.86 Kathie Angione, Chula Vista CA
 327   3.84 Stephen Sturm, Fullerton CA
 328   3.84 Stan Kangas, San Carlos CA
 329   3.84 Randall Hamlin, Fountain Valley CA
 330   3.84 Al Martinez, Irvine CA
 331   3.83 Bob Zappaterreno, South Pasadena CA
 332   3.82 Claudia Cochran, Covina CA
 333   3.82 Bobbe Korbin, Los Angeles CA
 334   3.81 Debbie Gailfus, Carlsbad CA
 335   3.80 Diane Weinstein, Los Angeles CA
 336   3.80 David Weinstein, Los Angeles CA
 337   3.80 Abe Pineles, Jackson NJ
 338   3.78 Janet Treisman, Beverly Hills CA
 339   3.75 Thomas Herzog, San Diego CA
 340   3.75 Stanley Young, Rancho Mirage CA
 341   3.74 Robert Kulpa, Laguna Woods CA
 342   3.74 Irvin Ward, Laguna Woods CA
 343   3.74 Cynthia Quinn, Laguna Woods CA
 344   3.73 Shay Andrews, San Diego CA
 345   3.73 John Dusharme, Bonita CA
 346   3.72 Mary Hughes, Ridgecrest CA
 347   3.72 Gloria Vann, Palm Desert CA
 348   3.71 Linda Beutel, Westlake Vlg CA
 349   3.71 Colleen Gardner, Long Beach CA
 350   3.70 Carey Simkin, Rancho Santa Fe CA
 351   3.70 Bernie Simkin, Rancho Santa Fe CA
 352   3.68 Rebecca Clough, Culver City CA
 353   3.68 Jim Merzon, Templeton CA
 354   3.68 David Segal, Palm Desert CA
 355   3.66 Misty Tanner, Laguna Woods CA
 356   3.66 Ian MacKinnon, Irvine CA
 357   3.64 Carol Decordova, El Segundo CA
 358   3.62 Charles Clarke, Ventura CA
 359   3.61 Charlie Brown, Palm Springs CA
 360   3.60 Roger Doughman, San Diego CA
 361   3.58 Lynn Edelson, Encino CA
 362   3.57 Marjorie Butler, Ventura CA
 363   3.55 Philip Berk, Van Nuys CA
 364   3.55 Beverly McLeod, Northridge CA
 365   3.54 Sally Tobin, Indian Wells CA
 366   3.53 Debbie Parker, San Clemente CA
 367   3.52 Rahim Israel, Los Angeles CA
 368   3.52 Nazli Zahedi, Sherman Oaks CA
 369   3.52 Jeanette Betts, Torrance CA
 370   3.52 Bruce Schelden, Playa Del Rey CA
 371   3.51 Sandy Young, Palm Desert CA
 372   3.50 Milton Fader, Fallbrook CA
 373   3.49 Gary Piazzoni, Chula Vista CA
 374   3.46 Carolyn Cohen, Toluca Lake CA
 375   3.44 Terry Cleary, Bonita CA
 376   3.44 Sheila Bozin, West Hills CA
 377   3.43 Daniel Strauss, Tarzana CA
 378   3.42 William Miles, Calabasas CA
 379   3.42 Bob Lavery, Long Beach CA
 380   3.40 Geoffrey Breskal, Los Angeles CA
 381   3.40 Brigitte Prince, Hermosa Beach CA
 382   3.38 Susan Bristol, Aliso Viejo CA
 383   3.38 Michael Mezin, San Diego CA
 384   3.38 Mary Terell, Banning CA
 385   3.38 Mary Gillett, Redondo Beach CA
 386   3.38 Herman Helber, Monrovia CA
 387   3.38 Carolyn Verin, Torrance CA
 388   3.37 Ali Selim, Murrieta CA
 389   3.37 Alan Norton, Newport Coast CA
 390   3.36 Jeffrey Rocklin, San Juan Capist CA
 391   3.36 Cheryl Rankin, Bonita CA
 392   3.34 Jaclyn Hatfield, Santa Monica CA
 393   3.33 Laura Kuhn, Santa Barbara CA
 394   3.32 Dorothea Williams, Escondido CA
 395   3.31 Homa Nasseri, Pacific Plsds CA
 396   3.28 Tony Miller, Ridgecrest CA
 397   3.28 Sue Blom, Indio CA
 398   3.28 Gregory Vernon, Ridgecrest CA
 399   3.28 Chuck Laine, Long Beach CA
 400   3.28 Bill Kazee, Palm Desert CA
 401   3.27 Nancy Hall, Oxnard CA
 402   3.26 Robin Hill, Palos Verdes Es CA
 403   3.25 Danny Kleinman, Los Angeles CA
 404   3.24 Terry Hane, Redondo Beach CA
 405   3.24 Jim Lopes, Culver City CA
 406   3.24 Charlyn Johnson, San Juan Capist CA
 407   3.23 Nancy Carr, Seattle WA
 408   3.22 Paul Panico, Bend OR
 409   3.22 Norman Isaacs, Rancho Mirage CA
 410   3.22 Frank Hsu, Laguna Woods CA
 411   3.21 Frances Israel, Palos Verdes Pn CA
 412   3.21 Ellen Anten, Encino CA
 413   3.21 Betty Moses, Rancho Mirage CA
 414   3.19 Valerie Haslam, Abbotsford BC
 415   3.19 Renee Theiler-Reichle, Fallbrook CA
 416   3.19 Patricia Romine, Laguna Woods CA
 417   3.19 Maggie Yeh, San Marcos CA
 418   3.19 Judy Alvord, Laguna Niguel CA
 419   3.19 Edna Magaldi, Palm Desert CA
 420   3.18 Sara Carlson, Thousand Oaks CA
 421   3.16 Suresh Kanekar, San Diego CA
 422   3.16 Lucy Gellner, San Pedro CA
 423   3.16 Ken Matson, Poway CA
 424   3.15 Barbara Astrin, Encino CA
 425   3.13 Fred Dickson, San Diego CA
 426   3.13 Dennis Schraeder, Lakeside CA
 427   3.12 Tivis Mobberley, Laguna Woods CA
 428   3.12 Lori Kiefer, La Quinta CA
 429   3.12 Bonnie Myers, Laguna Niguel CA
 430   3.10 Frank Naylor, Penetanguishene ON
 431   3.10 Barbara Naylor, Penetanguishene ON
 432   3.09 Ron White, Goleta CA
 433   3.09 Edward Loper, Goleta CA
 434   3.09 Al Franken, Los Angeles CA
 435   3.06 Ruth Aronsohn, San Diego CA
 436   3.06 Robin Thayer, Marina Del Rey CA
 437   3.06 James Edmondson, Santa Barbara CA
 438   3.05 Val Spadaro, Laguna Niguel CA
 439   3.05 Mariko Kakimoto, Irvine CA
 440   3.05 Finn Kolesnik, Ventura CA
 441   3.05 Celia Foss, Santa Barbara CA
 442   3.04 M Hanefi Erten, Huntington Bch CA
 443   3.03 Lutrell Long, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 444   3.03 Judy Shepard, Bonita CA
 445   3.03 Donna Abersman, Dana Point CA
 446   3.02 Ramesh Joshi, Laguna Woods CA
 447   3.01 Kristine Katz, San Clemente CA
 448   3.00 Martin Blain, Rancho Mirage CA
 449   2.99 Donna Toubia, San Juan Capist CA
 450   2.98 Brian Richardson, Pacific Plsds CA
 451   2.97 Joyce Potter, Mission Viejo CA
 452   2.96 Tom Preston, Telluride CO
 453   2.96 James Maniscalco, Palm Desert CA
 454   2.95 Susan Mumenthaler, Bonita CA
 455   2.95 Joseph Duke, Manhattan Beach CA
 456   2.95 Jim Mercer, Manhattan Beach CA
 457   2.95 Jeanne Tamaki, Culver City CA
 458   2.95 David Cheshire, Torrance CA
 459   2.95 Bette Gordy, Woodland Hills CA
 460   2.94 Marvin Winick, Des Moines IA
 461   2.94 Jerry Goodman, Chatsworth CA
 462   2.93 Robert Hall, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 463   2.93 Loretto Russell, Palos Verdes Es CA
 464   2.93 Ken Thompson, Thousand Oaks CA
 465   2.93 David Duke, Los Angeles CA
 466   2.92 Sue Foigelman, Newport Beach CA
 467   2.91 Sandra Livingston, Laguna Beach CA
 468   2.91 Ronald Livingston, Laguna Beach CA
 469   2.91 Frank Shih, Arcadia CA
 470   2.90 Paul Ryan, El Segundo CA
 471   2.90 Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA
 472   2.90 Gary Delestine, Palm Springs CA
 473   2.89 Calvin Waller, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 474   2.88 Lou Goldsmith, Indio CA
 475   2.88 Laura Gherman, Pebble Beach CA
 476   2.88 Donald Cline, Ventura CA
 477   2.88 Ardis Laine, Long Beach CA
 478   2.87 Phyllis Mory, Los Angeles CA
 479   2.87 Mario Mory, Los Angeles CA
 480   2.87 Jojo Sarkar, West Hills CA
 481   2.86 Steven Stredler, Yorba Linda CA
 482   2.86 Rosalie Storc, Huntington Bch CA
 483   2.86 Catherine Cram, Laguna Woods CA
 484   2.85 Taewoong Kim, Rancho Mirage CA
 485   2.85 Norlyn Schulz, Laguna Woods CA
 486   2.85 Nicky Schulz, Laguna Woods CA
 487   2.85 M Ali Mahdavi, Solana Beach CA
 488   2.85 Lou Simmons, Tarzana CA
 489   2.85 Jerome Halperin, Rancho Mirage CA
 490   2.85 Irv Kostal Jr, Thousand Palms CA
 491   2.85 Chris Sun, Pasadena CA
 492   2.85 Carol Raimondo, Cayucos CA
 493   2.84 Wayne Rapp, Orange CA
 494   2.84 Kathy Crail, Chula Vista CA
 495   2.83 William Hall, Huntington Bch CA
 496   2.83 Maritha Pottenger, San Diego CA
 497   2.83 John Hennessy, San Clemente CA
 498   2.83 Gina Kirk, San Luis Obispo CA
 499   2.83 Brian Johnson, Aliso Viejo CA
 500   2.83 Bejai Higgins, Poway CA
 501   2.82 Ruth Shayne, Los Angeles CA
 502   2.82 Marilyn Brett, Camarillo CA
 503   2.81 Marcus Evans, Orange CA
 504   2.81 Linda Whatley, Seattle WA
 505   2.81 Bernard Davidorf, Calabasas CA
 506   2.78 Carlene Williams, Bermuda Dunes CA
 507   2.77 Lisa Karako, Los Angeles CA
 508   2.77 Adrienne Green, Los Angeles CA
 509   2.76 Judy Obermeier, San Luis Obispo CA
 510   2.76 John Peter Lagodimos, Chula Vista CA
 511   2.76 Jay Fuller, Oxnard CA
 512   2.76 Beverly Weiss, Pasadena CA
 513   2.76 Arvind Koshal, Edmonton AB
 514   2.75 Suzanne Finney, Newport Beach CA
 515   2.75 Raymond Curtiss, Escondido CA
 516   2.75 Linda Edwards, Ketchum ID
 517   2.75 Dawn Lee, Los Angeles CA
 518   2.74 Ron Stearns, Westminster CA
 519   2.74 Nava Grutman, Woodland Hills CA
 520   2.74 Naum Grutman, Woodland Hills CA
 521   2.74 Mary Rae, San Diego CA
 522   2.74 Jan Janecki, San Diego CA
 523   2.73 Sheri Brinkmeyer, Thousand Oaks CA
 524   2.73 Deanna Hatch, Santa Barbara CA
 525   2.72 Gerard Loughman, San Clemente CA
 526   2.72 Bridget Callanan, San Clemente CA
 527   2.71 Petra Green, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 528   2.70 William Grant, San Diego CA
 529   2.70 David Oakley, San Diego CA
 530   2.70 David Hunt, San Diego CA
 531   2.70 Carol STEIN, Sherman Oaks CA
 532   2.69 Verna Baccus, Los Alamitos CA
 533   2.69 Connie Swanson, Palm Desert CA
 534   2.68 Ricardo Araujo, Irvine CA
 535   2.68 Raymond Mack, Torrance CA
 536   2.68 Phyllis Yates, San Diego CA
 537   2.68 Kay Rowland, Lompoc CA
 538   2.66 Wayne Karson, Culver City CA
 539   2.66 Mary Flegal, Palm Desert CA
 540   2.66 Karen Cunningham, Vancouver BC
 541   2.66 George Wagner, Los Angeles CA
 542   2.64 Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA
 543   2.64 Ronald Malkin, Northridge CA
 544   2.64 Kathleen Byrne, San Diego CA
 545   2.64 John Petrie, Long Beach CA
 546   2.64 Irving Klasky, Northridge CA
 547   2.63 Paul Foster, Oceanside CA
 548   2.63 Judd Halenza, Del Mar CA
 549   2.62 Sue Morgan, Atascadero CA
 550   2.62 Grant Morgan, Atascadero CA
 551   2.61 Lulu Minter, Glendora CA
 552   2.61 Herbert Zweig, Woodland Hills CA
 553   2.61 Fredy Minter, Glendora CA
 554   2.61 Caryn Villalon, Bonsall CA
 555   2.60 Marion Tumen, Pacific Plsds CA
 556   2.60 Karen Eddy, Fallbrook CA
 557   2.60 Diana Schmitz, Dana Point CA
 558   2.59 Richard Gold, Oceanside CA
 559   2.59 Karraine Murray, Los Angeles CA
 560   2.59 Carole BennettCardinal, Santa Barbara CA
 561   2.59 Alain Cardinal, Santa Barbara CA
 562   2.58 Richard Bakovic, San Pedro CA
 563   2.58 James Weeks, Palm Desert CA
 564   2.58 Bob Wernick, Rancho Mirage CA
 565   2.57 Hanan Mogharbel, Glendora CA
 566   2.56 Sunny Lee, Los Angeles CA
 567   2.56 Sheila Latus, Escondido CA
 568   2.56 Laverne Marano, Laguna Niguel CA
 569   2.56 Craig Stump, Ridgecrest CA
 570   2.55 Steven Grossman, Chula Vista CA
 571   2.55 Gail Von Sydow, Bonita CA
 572   2.55 Dennis Iverson, Irvine CA
 573   2.55 Dan Mcnichols, Chula Vista CA
 574   2.55 Barbara Main, Bonita CA
 575   2.54 Sheila Kelcher, Edmonton AB
 576   2.54 Pamela Nuccio, San Juan Capist CA
 577   2.54 Marylin Carey, Dallas TX
 578   2.54 Margie Hall, Glendora CA
 579   2.54 Margaret Splittgerber, Santa Barbara CA
 580   2.54 Karen McCarthy, Upland CA
 581   2.54 Jay Nuccio, San Juan Capist CA
 582   2.53 Mary Bernstein, Omaha NE
 583   2.53 Hugh Meeks, Rancho Mirage CA
 584   2.53 Gloria Levine, Indio CA
 585   2.52 Howard King, Laguna Woods CA
 586   2.51 Mary Hudson, San Diego CA
 587   2.51 Joy Barron, Palm Desert CA
 588   2.50 Carol Ashbacher, Newhall CA
 589   2.46 Stephen Puchli, Santa Barbara CA
 590   2.45 Wilma Kimble, San Diego CA
 591   2.45 Larry Topper, Garden Grove CA
 592   2.45 Larry Sklar, San Diego CA
 593   2.44 Rose Marie Duff, Palm Desert CA
 594   2.44 Richard Stevenson, Los Angeles CA
 595   2.44 Patricia Menefee, Laguna Niguel CA
 596   2.44 Janice Randles, Palm Desert CA
 597   2.44 Esther Johnson, West Covina CA
 598   2.43 Penny O'Toole, Westminster CA
 599   2.43 Pamela Lawrence, San Diego CA
 600   2.43 Lee Johnson, R Mission Viejo CA
 601   2.43 Gale Atwood, Corona Del Mar CA
 602   2.43 Deborah Downs, Manhattan Beach CA
 603   2.42 Teri West, Los Angeles CA
 604   2.42 Basant Shah, Los Angeles CA
 605   2.41 James Clarkson, Santa Monica CA
 606   2.40 Shelly Arbuckle, Whitefish MT
 607   2.40 Rick Panter, Santa Barbara CA
 608   2.40 Mike Savage, La Habra Hgts CA
 609   2.40 Mark Finkelstein, Corona Del Mar CA
 610   2.40 Marcy Blumstein, La Quinta CA
 611   2.40 Mac Busby, San Diego CA
 612   2.40 Beverly Bain, Corona Del Mar CA
 613   2.39 Richard Wagner, Ventura CA
 614   2.39 Madelyn Trainor, San Diego CA
 615   2.39 Linda Stuart, San Dimas CA
 616   2.39 Gwen Wagner, Ventura CA
 617   2.37 Georgia Jones, Palm Desert CA
 618   2.37 Dawn Ligon, Santa Barbara CA
 619   2.37 Alan Schneider, Beverly Hills CA
 620   2.36 Marsha Kraushaar, La Quinta CA
 621   2.36 Linda Lawrence, Laguna Woods CA
 622   2.36 Bruce Horiguchi, Gardena CA
 623   2.35 Pauline Annakin, Los Angeles CA
 624   2.35 Chebli Jada, La Jolla CA
 625   2.35 Bill Reeves, Laguna Woods CA
 626   2.34 Phil Schuster, Westminster CA
 627   2.34 Michael Abeles, Los Angeles CA
 628   2.34 Mac Becket, Palm Springs CA
 629   2.34 Jody Henning, Costa Mesa CA
 630   2.34 Debbi Powers, Tustin CA
 631   2.34 Dale Phillips, San Diego CA
 632   2.34 Brian Castle, San Diego CA
 633   2.34 Bram Dresden, Palm Desert CA
 634   2.33 Linda Burstein, Laguna Niguel CA
 635   2.32 Leo Muller, Valley Center CA
 636   2.31 Elliott Mazur, Pasadena CA
 637   2.31 Carolyn Virgo, Los Angeles CA
 638   2.30 Carol Mackey, Santa Barbara CA
 639   2.29 Steven Lipson, Palm Desert CA
 640   2.29 Serl Zimmerman, Palm Desert CA
 641   2.29 Robert Pollack, Palm Desert CA
 642   2.29 Kevin Hopton, La Quinta CA
 643   2.29 Diana Borgatti, South Pasadena CA
 644   2.29 Carol Klahr, R Mission Viejo CA
 645   2.28 Susan Morse-Lebow, Los Angeles CA
 646   2.28 Richard Weinberger, Los Angeles CA
 647   2.28 Jane Petering, San Diego CA
 648   2.27 Ron Westwood, Ventura CA
 649   2.27 Mike Carroll, San Luis Obispo CA
 650   2.27 Elizabeth Piazzoni, Chula Vista CA
 651   2.27 Eleth Fields, Tustin CA
 652   2.26 Barry Heller, Burbank CA
 653   2.26 Alexander Kolesnik, Los Angeles CA
 654   2.25 Tom Moss, Irvine CA
 655   2.25 Temo Arjani, Glendale CA
 656   2.25 Janie Matlaf, Mission Viejo CA
 657   2.25 Barbara Moss, Irvine CA
 658   2.24 Nancy Klemens, Tarzana CA
 659   2.24 Edwin Oldham, Temecula CA
 660   2.23 Ravnesh Amar, Los Angeles CA
 661   2.23 Frank Swanson, Solvang CA
 662   2.21 Linda Silvey, Sherman Oaks CA
 663   2.20 Thomas Miller, San Clemente CA
 664   2.20 Nunzio Martorina, Laguna Woods CA
 665   2.20 Lawrence Sherman, San Diego CA
 666   2.20 Larry Mitchell, Tarzana CA
 667   2.18 Steven Boll, San Diego CA
 668   2.18 Rex Latus, Escondido CA
 669   2.18 Merrel Olesen, La Jolla CA
 670   2.18 Mary Boll, San Diego CA
 671   2.18 Liz Ryan, El Segundo CA
 672   2.18 Judy Bongarzone, Coto De Caza CA
 673   2.18 Doreen Harris, Reseda CA
 674   2.18 Al Bongarzone, Coto De Caza CA
 675   2.17 Marc Leventhal, San Juan Capo CA
 676   2.16 Marta Monheim, West Hills CA
 677   2.16 Linda Nye, Seal Beach CA
 678   2.16 Ann Staten, Santa Barbara CA
 679   2.15 Joseph O'Brien, San Clemente CA
 680   2.15 Frank Frand, Dana Point CA
 681   2.15 Arthur Levine, Goleta CA
 682   2.14 Tom Ruge, Yorba Linda CA
 683   2.14 Linda White, Brea CA
 684   2.14 Joyce Roberts, Los Alamitos CA
 685   2.14 Joan Kaminskas, Aliso Viejo CA
 686   2.14 Eileen Schennum, Lake Forest CA
 687   2.13 Theresa Gillette, Paso Robles CA
 688   2.13 Shirley Gibson, Palm Springs CA
 689   2.13 Penelope Fox, Ramona CA
 690   2.13 Paul Goddard, Canoga Park CA
 691   2.13 Mike Mintz, Lake Balboa CA
 692   2.13 Kurth Krause, RMV CA
 693   2.13 James Marshall, Ramona CA
 694   2.13 David Gillette, Paso Robles CA
 695   2.13 David Blumenberg, Fallbrook CA
 696   2.13 Buki Burke, Ventura CA
 697   2.11 Sunny Foster, Laguna Beach CA
 698   2.11 Allen Goldman, Thousand Oaks CA
 699   2.10 Skip Calvert, Oak Park CA
 700   2.10 Ashok Wadhwa, San Clemente CA
 701   2.10 Angela Davies, La Quinta CA
 702   2.09 Steve Bruno, Oceanside CA
 703   2.09 Martin Gelfand, Seattle WA
 704   2.07 Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA
 705   2.07 Fran Blattner, San Clemente CA
 706   2.07 Esther Chen, Laguna Niguel CA
 707   2.07 David Vier, Escondido CA
 708   2.07 Charlotte Harris, Laguna Woods CA
 709   2.06 Stephen Goldstein, Indio CA
 710   2.06 Karen Arase, La Canada CA
 711   2.06 Jo Raymond, Palm Desert CA
 712   2.06 Frona De Covnick, Woodland Hills CA
 713   2.06 Edward Cowan Jr, Laguna Woods CA
 714   2.06 Bill Butler, San Marcos CA
 715   2.05 Tam Lachoff, Beverly Hills CA
 716   2.05 Ruth Ableman, Irvine CA
 717   2.05 Rhoda Weisler, Woodland Hills CA
 718   2.05 Hulbert Li, Laguna Woods CA
 719   2.04 Doreen Lewin, Santa Monica CA
 720   2.04 Charles Patrick, Santa Barbara CA
 721   2.03 Sue Percival, Arroyo Grande CA
 722   2.03 Sue Bernstein, Valley Glen CA
 723   2.03 Matthew Riklin, West Hollywood CA
 724   2.03 Julie Spore, Manhattan Beach CA
 725   2.03 Irwin Rosenfeld, Laguna Hills CA
 726   2.03 Gavin Spore, Manhattan Beach CA
 727   2.03 Chuck Killion, Indian Wells CA
 728   2.03 Bruce Karlan, Rancho Sta Marg CA
 729   2.03 Alan Percival, Arroyo Grande CA
 730   2.03 Alan Cawi, Lake Forest CA
 731   2.02 Nelson Owens, Santa Ynez CA
 732   2.02 Mike McGory, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 733   2.02 Janice Richter, Woodland Hills CA
 734   2.02 Harvey Goldstein, San Diego CA
 735   2.02 Floyd Redman, Atascadero CA
 736   2.02 Betty Hsu, Atascadero CA
 737   2.01 Susan Furchtenicht, Santa Maria CA
 738   2.01 John Lyddon, Santa Maria CA
 739   2.01 Dagmar Ragnow, Camarillo CA
 740   2.01 Art Willner, Carpinteria CA
 741   2.00 Richard Tripoli, Moorpark CA
 742   2.00 Mary Stern, Santa Barbara CA
 743   2.00 Franklin Grossman, San Clemente CA
 744   2.00 Aissa Wayne, Malibu CA
 745   1.99 Christy Nichol, Nipomo CA
 746   1.98 Sheila Ruiz, Westlake Vlg CA
 747   1.98 Ronald Ruiz, Westlake Vlg CA
 748   1.98 Nit Buckhout, Palm Harbor FL
 749   1.98 Nancy Raiche, Manhattan Beach CA
 750   1.98 Gerry Gastelum, Manhattan Beach CA
 751   1.98 April Adams, West Hills CA
 752   1.97 Sheila Bub, Los Angeles CA
 753   1.97 Raghubir Mathur, Poway CA
 754   1.97 Phyllis Rubenstein, Westlake Vlg CA
 755   1.97 Noel Hanford, Rancho Mirage CA
 756   1.97 Nancy Koss, Los Angeles CA
 757   1.97 Lois Kanefield, Palm Desert CA
 758   1.97 Joseph Hooker, Studio City CA
 759   1.97 Howard Rubenstein, Westlake Vlg CA
 760   1.97 Cory Hand, Cypress CA
 761   1.96 William Morton, Woodland Hills CA
 762   1.96 Margaret Shifley, San Gabriel CA
 763   1.96 Lou Zucker, Santa Monica CA
 764   1.96 Judy Zucker, Santa Monica CA
 765   1.96 Jerome Paul, San Gabriel CA
 766   1.95 Joan Hundley, Orlando FL
 767   1.94 Vicki Graves, La Quinta CA
 768   1.94 Steve Rowe, Long Beach CA
 769   1.94 Shmuel Fisher, Fountain Valley CA
 770   1.94 Manoochehr Bahmanian, Escondido CA
 771   1.94 Larry Graves, La Quinta CA
 772   1.94 Booth Tarkington, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 773   1.94 Alberdina Bahmanian, Escondido CA
 774   1.93 Ralph Moskowitz, Laguna Woods CA
 775   1.93 Gary Baxley, Tarzana CA
 776   1.93 Debra Pride, Laguna Woods CA
 777   1.93 Debbie Faigen, Los Angeles CA
 778   1.92 Rita Davis, Encino CA
 779   1.92 Paul Gill, Valencia CA
 780   1.92 David Khalieque, Valencia CA
 781   1.92 Allen Hoch, Capistrano Bch CA
 782   1.91 Phoebe Evans, Lancaster CA
 783   1.91 Phillip Foster, San Clemente CA
 784   1.91 Malcolm Jarvis, San Diego CA
 785   1.91 Joanne Meyer, Encino CA
 786   1.91 Jim Doyle, Rancho M Verjo CA
 787   1.91 Jim Ammerman, Rch Mision Vie CA
 788   1.91 Fred Dyle, Huntington Bch CA
 789   1.91 Dee O'Connor, Laguna Woods CA
 790   1.91 Carl Birnberg, Saint Paul MN
 791   1.90 Rhoda Harris, Laguna Woods CA
 792   1.90 Julie Osborne, Fullerton CA
 793   1.90 Judith Mandel, Laguna Woods CA
 794   1.90 Donna Agnew, Fullerton CA
 795   1.89 Betsy Nicassio, Hermosa Beach CA
 796   1.89 Ann Cressman, Laguna Niguel CA
 797   1.88 Tom Reynolds, South Pasadena CA
 798   1.88 Stan Snyder, Calabasas CA
 799   1.88 Shiu-Ming Huang, San Marino CA
 800   1.88 Gerald Bare, Altadena CA
 801   1.88 Cathryn Martin, Pasadena CA
 802   1.87 Robert Vernia, Indianapolis IN
 803   1.87 Mike Welsh, Manhattan Beach CA
 804   1.87 Janice Vernia, Indianapolis IN
 805   1.86 Marilyn Morton, San Pedro CA
 806   1.86 Laurie Dodson, Bonita CA
 807   1.86 Anne Andres, Palos Verdes Pn CA
 808   1.85 Rosalie Stern, Los Angeles CA
 809   1.85 Murray Rosenbluth, Port Hueneme CA
 810   1.85 Joan Klein, Newport Beach CA
 811   1.85 Harry Arora, San Diego CA
 812   1.85 Bob Weingarten, Los Angeles CA
 813   1.84 Ron Kline, Irvine CA
 814   1.84 Phyllis Kantar, Santa Monica CA
 815   1.84 Philip Hiestand, Irvine CA
 816   1.84 Jill Roberts, San Diego CA
 817   1.84 Janet Cooper, Encino CA
 818   1.84 Doreen Grant, Riverside CA
 819   1.84 Don McKay, Vernon BC
 820   1.84 Denise McKay, Vernon BC
 821   1.84 Art Linderman, Anaheim CA
 822   1.83 Jim Darvey, Rancho Mirage CA
 823   1.83 Fred Flegal, Palm Desert CA
 824   1.82 William Weisbecker, Mission Viejo CA
 825   1.82 Ruth Ann Poppa, Indian Wells CA
 826   1.82 Rochelle Blumenfeld, Beverly Hills CA
 827   1.82 Judy Astamendi, San Diego CA
 828   1.82 Jay Swerdlow, Los Angeles CA
 829   1.82 Francyne Bryant, Mission Viejo CA
 830   1.82 Debby Wunderle, Poway CA
 831   1.81 Marilyn Hahn, Palm Desert CA
 832   1.81 Catherine Gautier, Santa Barbara CA
 833   1.81 Carol Stiff, San Clemente CA
 834   1.80 Lisa Caras, Los Angeles CA
 835   1.80 Kris Sommer, Los Angeles CA
 836   1.80 Donald Kristofferson, San Mateo CA
 837   1.80 Charles Wright, Ridgecrest CA
 838   1.79 Ramesh Sawhney, Los Angeles CA
 839   1.79 Bob Soll, West Hills CA
 840   1.78 Robert Victor, Palm Springs CA
 841   1.78 Robert Vanderwilde, Palm Desert CA
 842   1.78 Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA
 843   1.78 Richard Miller, Santa Barbara CA
 844   1.78 Nancy Trotter, Santa Barbara CA
 845   1.78 Martha Jenkins, Kirkland WA
 846   1.78 Linda Tessier, Pomona CA
 847   1.78 Jocelyn Krug, Vancouver BC
 848   1.78 Jim Walker, West Vancouver BC
 849   1.78 Jack Yeasley, Santa Barbara CA
 850   1.78 Helle Wengrow, Sherman Oaks CA
 851   1.78 Harold Kahn, Tarzana CA
 852   1.78 Gary Grey, Granada Hills CA
 853   1.78 Fred Parkinson, Palm Desert CA
 854   1.78 Del Moen, Santa Barbara CA
 855   1.78 Deborah Triolo, Oak View CA
 856   1.78 Debora Stein, Los Angeles CA
 857   1.78 Cristi Kubo, Acton CA
 858   1.78 Carole Sobel, Rancho Mirage CA
 859   1.78 Betsey Amador, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 860   1.78 Alan Creutz, Rancho Santa Fe CA
 861   1.77 Sylvester Karagis, Larchmont NY
 862   1.77 Robert Faust, Santa Maria CA
 863   1.77 Karen McElwain, Santa Barbara CA
 864   1.77 Jean Allen-Faust, Santa Maria CA
 865   1.77 Deb Cameron, Arroyo Grande CA
 866   1.77 Alice Lane, La Jolla CA
 867   1.76 Victoria Knaack, Lake Forest CA
 868   1.76 Lois Sutherland, Santa Barbara CA
 869   1.76 John Villalobos, Glendale CA
 870   1.76 Joan Johnson, Palos Verdes Es CA
 871   1.76 Jacqueline Ives, La Jolla CA
 872   1.76 Dick Berg, Tarzana CA
 873   1.76 Catherine Horton, Santa Barbara CA
 874   1.76 Barbara Shortwell, Laguna Woods CA
 875   1.76 Albert Folkman, San Diego CA
 876   1.75 Mickey Plaut, Santa Barbara CA
 877   1.75 Jennifer Lerner, Sherman Oaks CA
 878   1.74 Mary Thead, Poway CA
 879   1.74 Bruce Bosworth, Fallbrook CA
 880   1.74 Alan Rowen, Coronado CA
 881   1.73 Vicki Smith, Dana Point CA
 882   1.73 Theodore Smith, Dana Point CA
 883   1.73 Judi Henwood, Ennismore ON
 884   1.73 Jean Klein, Laguna Woods CA
 885   1.73 Ilme Kim, La Canada CA
 886   1.72 Roz Glazer, West Hills CA
 887   1.72 Norma Zuchowicz, Santa Barbara CA
 888   1.72 Jerry Shapiro, Encino CA
 889   1.72 Hazel Turner, San Diego CA
 890   1.71 Vivian Freedman, Encino CA
 891   1.71 Mary Ann Braden, Riverside CA
 892   1.71 Madli Puhvell, Encino CA
 893   1.71 Keith Davidson, Palos Verdes Es CA
 894   1.71 Katherine Weisberg, Los Angeles CA
 895   1.71 Joan Davidson, Palos Verdes Es CA
 896   1.71 Jeremy Fields, San Diego CA
 897   1.71 Dan Glasgow, San Juan Capo CA
 898   1.71 Bipin Patel, Redlands CA
 899   1.71 Barbara Barnat, Irvine CA
 900   1.70 Sylvia Srigley, Laguna Niguel CA
 901   1.69 Ronald Oest, Palmdale CA
 902   1.69 Richard Schulman, Los Angeles CA
 903   1.69 Pieter Bax, Indian Wells CA
 904   1.69 Peggy Nielsen, Ojai CA
 905   1.69 Mira Rowe, Walnut CA
 906   1.69 Marion McDonald, San Diego CA
 907   1.69 Marcia Schulman, Los Angeles CA
 908   1.69 Lynn Porter, Lompoc CA
 909   1.69 Lynda Grubbs, Corona Del Mar CA
 910   1.69 Linda Dusharme, Bonita CA
 911   1.69 Karen Michael, Palm Springs CA
 912   1.69 Karen Brandt, Banning CA
 913   1.69 Harvey Jaffe, Huntington Bch CA
 914   1.69 Donald Beck, Lompoc CA
 915   1.69 Carl Hoeberling, Banning CA
 916   1.68 Saul Leonard, Beverly Hills CA
 917   1.68 Andrew Siegenfeld, Laguna Woods CA
 918   1.67 Robert Bakovic, Long Beach CA
 919   1.67 Luis Gamio-Klapic, Palos Verdes Pn CA
 920   1.67 Barbara Federman, Beverly Hills CA
 921   1.66 Vandy Lesefko, San Luis Obispo CA
 922   1.66 Bob Karriker, Paso Robles CA
 923   1.65 Gabriella Amadeo, Calabasas Hills CA
 924   1.65 Don McKibben, Laguna Nigeul CA
 925   1.65 Chein-San Han, Torrance CA
 926   1.65 Carol Cooper, Laguna Woods CA
 927   1.64 Peter Gray, Ketchum ID
 928   1.64 Nelly Gordon, Los Angeles CA
 929   1.64 Michael Giulianotti, Poway CA
 930   1.64 Mauricio Epelbaum, Los Angeles CA
 931   1.64 Marilyn Kivel, Newport Coast CA
 932   1.64 Linda Kaeser, Indian Wells CA
 933   1.64 Joseph Kivel, Newport Coast CA
 934   1.64 John Stokdyk, Indio CA
 935   1.64 Holly Aufmann, Escondido CA
 936   1.64 Colin Gordon, Los Angeles CA
 937   1.64 Charles Kelley, Pacific Plsds CA
 938   1.64 Carolyn Radin, Palm Desert CA
 939   1.64 Bill McGurk, Poway CA
 940   1.64 Ann Nixon, Irvine CA
 941   1.64 Abe Pineles,    
 942   1.63 Val Romoff, Beverly Hills CA
 943   1.63 Mike Gaddis Jr, Ventura CA
 944   1.63 Margaret Wahlborg, Santa Barbara CA
 945   1.63 Kathleen Malone, Aliso Viejo CA
 946   1.63 Dennis Semain, Arcadia CA
 947   1.63 Charles Shapiro, Calabasas CA
 948   1.62 Raymond Boncato, Pasadena CA
 949   1.62 Kathy Stone, Palm Desert CA
 950   1.61 Virginia Brewer, Manhattan Beach CA
 951   1.61 Steve Hirsch, Brea CA
 952   1.60 Virgie Edwards,  CA
 953   1.60 Steve Mancini, Claremont CA
 954   1.60 Marjorie Preston, Covina CA
 955   1.60 Marilyn Kalabsa, Ramona CA
 956   1.60 Margy Evans, Alamo CA
 957   1.60 Kathy Kroll, Palm Desert CA
 958   1.60 Donald Logsdon, Sierra Madre CA
 959   1.60 Arthur Evans, Alamo CA
 960   1.60 Abdol Samiian, Laguna Hills CA
 961   1.59 William Haddad, Irvine CA
 962   1.59 Stephen Licker, Glendale CA
 963   1.59 Rick Barrett, Newport Beach CA
 964   1.59 Philip Savage III, San Bernardino CA
 965   1.59 Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA
 966   1.59 Michel Tuszewski, Riverside CA
 967   1.59 Huguette Galante, Los Angeles CA
 968   1.59 Claus Dieckell, Newport Coast CA
 969   1.59 Andrew Rowberg, Goleta CA
 970   1.58 Susan Keller, Santa Barbara CA
 971   1.58 Selby Winkler, San Diego CA
 972   1.58 Rudi Weinberg, Calabasas CA
 973   1.58 Roger Skinner, San Juan Capist CA
 974   1.58 Rhona Ginsberg, Laguna Woods CA
 975   1.58 Marilyn Waples, Ojai CA
 976   1.58 Lynne Weinberg, Calabasas CA
 977   1.58 Larry Kussin, Northridge CA
 978   1.58 John Newburger, Palm Desert CA
 979   1.58 James Kristiansen, Lake Forest CA
 980   1.58 Edward Brilmyer, San Diego CA
 981   1.58 David Farber,    
 982   1.58 Dale Rensing, Fountain Valley CA
 983   1.58 Cookie Kupperman, Laguna Woods CA
 984   1.58 Christian Gilles, Santa Barbara CA
 985   1.57 Roger Zellmer, San Diego CA
 986   1.56 William Thorp, Dana Point CA
 987   1.56 Marianne Amantea, Bonita CA
 988   1.56 Jane Dober, Dana Point CA
 989   1.55 Phyllis Selig-Kerns, Los Angeles CA
 990   1.55 Masha Fleissig, Los Angeles CA
 991   1.55 Mary Heiney, Laguna Beach CA
 992   1.55 Mary Goulet, Palm Desert CA
 993   1.55 John Hagman, Long Beach CA
 994   1.55 Jeane Wieland, Laguna Woods CA
 995   1.55 Ilan Rotstein, Los Angeles CA
 996   1.55 Carla Spinner, Valley Village CA
 997   1.53 Sue Tripp, Bend OR
 998   1.53 Ron Wiseman, Palm Desert CA
 999   1.53 Marlene Wiseman, Palm Desert CA
1000   1.53 Bob Becker, Marina Del Rey CA
1001   1.53 Betty Hinchman, Dana Point CA
1002   1.52 Sue Gocke, Hermosa Beach CA
1003   1.52 Nanette Chaplain, Laguna Woods CA
1004   1.52 Monica Butler, Gig Harbor WA
1005   1.52 Jane McNeil, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1006   1.52 Dixie Peterson, San Diego CA
1007   1.52 Diana Kaiser, San Luis Obispo CA
1008   1.52 David Peterson, San Diego CA
1009   1.52 Bob Sendall, Morro Bay CA
1010   1.52 Barbara Fitzgerald, Ventura CA
1011   1.52 Barbara Chase, West Vancouver BC
1012   1.52 Ann Hinchliffe, Palos Verdes Es CA
1013   1.52 Angie Speliopoulos, Plymouth MN
1014   1.51 Peter Wiere, Thousand Oaks CA
1015   1.51 Mark Bartusek, Santa Barbara CA
1016   1.51 Louis Zgonc, West Hills CA
1017   1.51 Leo Fishman, Newport Beach CA
1018   1.51 Kristin St Clair, Brea CA
1019   1.51 Judy Clemenson, Newbury Park CA
1020   1.51 John Soldano, Canoga Park CA
1021   1.51 Gerri Knilans, Thousand Oaks CA
1022   1.51 Carol Hellebrand, Yorba Linda CA
1023   1.50 Yvonne Shen, Corona Del Mar CA
1024   1.50 Sandi Kinton, Newport Beach CA
1025   1.50 Louis Block, San Diego CA
1026   1.50 Jim Alstad, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1027   1.50 Janet Logan, Newport Beach CA
1028   1.50 James Heltsley, Redondo Beach CA
1029   1.50 Donna Moody, Rolling Hills E CA
1030   1.50 Chip Graves, Palm Springs CA
1031   1.50 Barbara Dischler, Los Angeles CA
1032   1.50 Anne Cline, Ventura CA
1033   1.49 Phil Rabichow, Tarzana CA
1034   1.49 Loli Henderson, Rancho Mission CA
1035   1.49 Julie Nestibo, Palm Desert CA
1036   1.49 Jim Jensen, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1037   1.49 Dennis Zentil, Newbury Park CA
1038   1.49 Chris Johnson,    
1039   1.49 Charles Potts, Thousand Oaks CA
1040   1.48 Sisso Doyle, San Diego CA
1041   1.48 Cindy Long, San Diego CA
1042   1.47 Paul Brunton, La Crescenta CA
1043   1.47 James Gates, Pasadena CA
1044   1.47 Doris Williams, Laguna Woods CA
1045   1.47 Dave Bausch, Laguna Woods CA
1046   1.47 B J Chammas, Laguna Woods CA
1047   1.47 Anita Martin, Laguna Woods CA
1048   1.46 Loretta Leat, Corona Del Mar CA
1049   1.46 David Abelow, La Jolla CA
1050   1.45 Nola Simon, Irvine CA
1051   1.45 Mary Jo Isaacs, Simi Valley CA
1052   1.45 Eri Griffin, Seattle WA
1053   1.45 Donna Rafenstein, Bonita CA
1054   1.44 Viviane Dinehart, Santa Clarita CA
1055   1.44 Vicki Siegel, Beverly Hills CA
1056   1.44 Thomas Shudic, Burbank CA
1057   1.44 Sharry Vida, Lancaster CA
1058   1.44 Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA
1059   1.44 R. Ray Unsal, Irvine CA
1060   1.44 Paul Pettler, Long Beach CA
1061   1.44 Parween Yunus, Laguna Woods CA
1062   1.44 Natalie Altmann, Los Angeles CA
1063   1.44 Milt Faber,    
1064   1.44 Mike Florio, Visalia CA
1065   1.44 Mary Scott, Mission Viejo CA
1066   1.44 Mary Ann Florio, Visalia CA
1067   1.44 Junko Hemus, Las Vegas NV
1068   1.44 Jay Boylan, Huntington Bch CA
1069   1.44 Hank Sheehan, Torrance CA
1070   1.44 Gina Marlin, Indian Wells CA
1071   1.44 Elaine Moore, Burbank CA
1072   1.44 Donald Manlowe, Indian Wells CA
1073   1.44 Barry Sackin, Murrieta CA
1074   1.44 Art Foeste, Escondido CA
1075   1.44 Anne Conn, Ojai CA
1076   1.43 Roy Shepard, Bonita CA
1077   1.43 Richard Winkler, San Diego CA
1078   1.43 Maureen Lenihan, Balboa Island CA
1079   1.43 Larry Feldman, Pacific Plsds CA
1080   1.43 Katy Titcomb, Palm Desert CA
1081   1.43 Jane Ryan, Arinda CA
1082   1.43 Gloria Carrillo, Mission Viejo CA
1083   1.43 Beverly Talanian, Mission Viejo CA
1084   1.43 Ben Holtman, Laguna Woods CA
1085   1.43 Anna Wong, Irvine CA
1086   1.43 Ann Brown, Palm Desert CA
1087   1.42 Rosemary Reitz, Ventura CA
1088   1.42 Marilyn Dierickx, Mercer Island WA
1089   1.42 Ken Ellenberger, Ventura CA
1090   1.41 Mel Cohn, San Diego CA
1091   1.41 Jean Shultz, Sherman Oaks CA
1092   1.41 Gabe Rosenberg, Valley Village CA
1093   1.41 Andrea McNichol, Los Angeles CA
1094   1.40 Robert Carrier, Santa Paula CA
1095   1.40 Harold Avent, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1096   1.40 George Wakabayashi, Torrance CA
1097   1.39 Ann Hart, Palm Desert CA
1098   1.38 Susanne Gillingham, Santa Barbara CA
1099   1.38 Sue Tewksbury, Los Angeles CA
1100   1.38 Sadika Elewy, Pasadena CA
1101   1.38 Rami Razouk, Manhattan Beach CA
1102   1.38 R Marcus Leath, Lake Forest CA
1103   1.38 Marie Takacs, Orange CA
1104   1.38 Linda Renkus, Orange CA
1105   1.38 Kevin Cronin, Laguna Woods CA
1106   1.38 Kelly Chao, Laguna Woods CA
1107   1.38 Kay Mendel, Ventura CA
1108   1.38 Julie Moelis, Beverly Hills CA
1109   1.38 Joe Norkoski, Lacey WA
1110   1.38 Haroon Sorathia, Rancho Sta Marg CA
1111   1.38 Don Reynolds, Laguna Woods CA
1112   1.38 Diana Seeb, Desert Hot Spgs CA
1113   1.38 Deborah Vier, Escondido CA
1114   1.38 Bruce Hanson, San Diego CA
1115   1.38 Bill Dilks, Long Beach CA
1116   1.38 Bart Jolin, Laguna Woods CA
1117   1.38 Barry Kirkham, West Vancouver BC
1118   1.38 Barbara Hanson, San Diego CA
1119   1.38 Barbara Barishman, West Hills CA
1120   1.37 Suzanne Wintner, Cleveland OH
1121   1.37 Robert Englekirk, Encinitas CA
1122   1.37 Raj Patel, Carlsbad CA
1123   1.37 Melanie Salas, Costa Mesa CA
1124   1.37 Marilyn Landau, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1125   1.37 Lee Bergen, Palm Desert CA
1126   1.37 Henry Nadler, Highland Park IL
1127   1.37 Gretchen Thompson, Laguna Beach CA
1128   1.37 Gerry Bergen, Palm Desert CA
1129   1.37 George Harwood, San Clemente CA
1130   1.37 Everard Hughes, Ridgecrest CA
1131   1.37 Diane Velick, Laguna Beach CA
1132   1.37 Annie Ives, Beverly Hills CA
1133   1.36 Yoshie Bell, Canoga Park CA
1134   1.36 Nancy Commerford, Irvine CA
1135   1.36 Margie Bulmer, Woodland Hills CA
1136   1.36 Fredlyn Noble, Palm Desert CA
1137   1.36 Ernie Zeilberger, Woodland Hills CA
1138   1.36 Doris Amory, Santa Barbara CA
1139   1.36 Carole Corngold, Palm Desert CA
1140   1.35 Susan Tracey, Indio CA
1141   1.35 Shirley Behar, Laguna Woods CA
1142   1.35 Scott Nelson, Carlsbad CA
1143   1.35 Sandra Haveson, Los Angeles CA
1144   1.35 Merkie Rowan, Northridge CA
1145   1.35 John Tracey, Indio CA
1146   1.35 Cheryl Fosdick, Poway CA
1147   1.35 Carol Nelson, Carlsbad CA
1148   1.35 Carol McConnell, Bermuda Dunes CA
1149   1.35 Bob Anuskiewicz, Poway CA
1150   1.34 Robert McBroom, Santa Clarita CA
1151   1.34 Gloria Malkin, Northridge CA
1152   1.34 Ed Stein, Sherman Oaks CA
1153   1.34 Dixie Albright, Long Beach CA
1154   1.34 David White, Lancaster CA
1155   1.34 Bill Tenney, Nipomo CA
1156   1.34 Art Herbon, Nipomo CA
1157   1.33 William Skupen, Yorba Linda CA
1158   1.33 Tracy Stouffer, Santa Barbara CA
1159   1.33 Sherrie Johanson, Irvine CA
1160   1.33 Kay Childs, San Clemente CA
1161   1.33 Joan Rocco, Santa Barbara CA
1162   1.33 Jerry Rocco, Santa Barbara CA
1163   1.33 Bill Clark, Santa Ana CA
1164   1.32 Wayne Hanson, Fountain Valley CA
1165   1.32 Patrick Staley, San Diego CA
1166   1.32 Molly Harris, Port OR
1167   1.32 Lloyd Hanford, Rancho Mirage CA
1168   1.32 Linda Atkinson, Encinitas CA
1169   1.32 Larry Bolls, Walnut CA
1170   1.32 Joan McGuire, Spring Valley CA
1171   1.32 Jerry Murbach, Altadena CA
1172   1.32 Jeanne Dea, Sierra Madre CA
1173   1.32 Jacob Frenkel, Sierra Madre CA
1174   1.32 Henry Tileston, Ramona CA
1175   1.32 Gerald Asbury, Ramona CA
1176   1.32 Ernie Bedard,    
1177   1.32 Ernest Wong, Arcadia CA
1178   1.32 Elizabeth Murphy, Santa Barbara CA
1179   1.32 Dea Toutoungy, Glendora CA
1180   1.32 Bridget Poizner, San Diego CA
1181   1.31 Sandra Satlin, Beverly Hills CA
1182   1.31 Randall Morgan, San Clemente CA
1183   1.31 Patricia Korfas, Goleta CA
1184   1.31 Maria Black, Santa Barbara CA
1185   1.30 Stafford Kelly, Santa Barbara CA
1186   1.30 Peter Jeffery, Santa Barbara CA
1187   1.30 Linda Mackenzie, El Segundo CA
1188   1.30 Jude Bijou, Santa Barbara CA
1189   1.30 John Ramos, Los Angeles CA
1190   1.30 Joan Stephenson, Corona Clel Mar CA
1191   1.30 Elisabetta Riva, Santa Barbara CA
1192   1.30 Carolyn Monfore, Irvine CA
1193   1.29 Rachel Simon, Playa Del Rey CA
1194   1.29 Pamela Morton, Los Angeles CA
1195   1.29 Jeremy Chao, Foothill Ranch CA
1196   1.28 William Ensley, Irvine CA
1197   1.28 Susan Froome, Dana Point CA
1198   1.28 Nick McCully, Indian Wells CA
1199   1.28 Miles Friedman, Laguna Niguel CA
1200   1.28 Mark Guillod, Corona Del Mar CA
1201   1.28 Maria Harley, Ridgecrest CA
1202   1.28 Leon Bender, Beverly Hills CA
1203   1.28 Kenneth Mueller, Santa Barbara CA
1204   1.28 Judy Edmondson, Santa Barbara CA
1205   1.28 Jack Stanley, Oceanside CA
1206   1.28 Genise Hasan, Santa Monica CA
1207   1.28 David Watt, Ridgecrest CA
1208   1.28 Carol Bender, Beverly Hills CA
1209   1.28 Aruna Desu, Laguna Niguel CA
1210   1.28 Alan Miller, Corona Del Mar CA
1211   1.27 Valerie Klein, Laguna Woods CA
1212   1.27 Theodora Friedman, Palm Desert CA
1213   1.27 Teri Bratt, Indian Wells CA
1214   1.27 Rocheda Reid, Newport Coast CA
1215   1.27 Mike Shipsey, San Luis Obispo CA
1216   1.27 Mike Louis, Santa Monica CA
1217   1.27 Mary Lou Kiley, Costa Mesa CA
1218   1.27 Joel Sanders, Palm Desert CA
1219   1.27 Jennifer Porter, San Clemente CA
1220   1.27 Helen Malzer, Encino CA
1221   1.27 George Godde, Shell Beach CA
1222   1.27 Donald Rosen, West Hills CA
1223   1.27 Anita Assam, Kelowna BC
1224   1.26 Sue Lee, Corona Del Mar CA
1225   1.26 Robert Rothman, Palos Verdes Pn CA
1226   1.26 Lorraine Salvatore, Ventura CA
1227   1.26 Elizabeth Granby, San Diego CA
1228   1.25 Sue Ann Simon, Beverly Hills CA
1229   1.25 Ruth Watkins, Laguna Woods CA
1230   1.25 Ronald Williams, Murrieta CA
1231   1.25 Roman Sydorak, Los Angeles CA
1232   1.25 Robert Rodriguez, Palm Springs CA
1233   1.25 Richard Wiggins, Reseda CA
1234   1.25 Paul Kirk, Jr, Lakewood WA
1235   1.25 Noel Weidner, San Diego CA
1236   1.25 Neil Sherman, Los Angeles CA
1237   1.25 Myrna Silton-Goldstein, Los Angeles CA
1238   1.25 Maurice Suhre Jr, Redondo Beach CA
1239   1.25 Mary Singer, Huntington Bch CA
1240   1.25 Mary Reyna, Westlake Vlg CA
1241   1.25 Marlene Koerner, Murrieta CA
1242   1.25 Jenny Ernest, Long Beach CA
1243   1.25 Izydor Wilchfort, Los Angeles CA
1244   1.25 Ginny Randall, Los Osos CA
1245   1.25 George Derevjanik, Huntington Bch CA
1246   1.25 Frank Difiore, Fountain Valley CA
1247   1.25 Cheryl Miller, Santa Barbara CA
1248   1.25 Charlotte Blank, San Francisco CA
1249   1.25 Bonnie Difiore, Fountain Valley CA
1250   1.25 Bobbie Dohan, Santa Barbara CA
1251   1.25 Barbara Hardin, San Luis Obispo CA
1252   1.25 Arthur Watkins, Laguna Woods CA
1253   1.24 Sandra Rucker, San Gabriel CA
1254   1.24 Laurie Silton, Arcadia CA
1255   1.24 Kathy Braeunig, Laguna Niguel CA
1256   1.24 Joseph Viola, Altadena CA
1257   1.24 John Tarantino, Indian Wells CA
1258   1.23 Kurt Stewart, Laguna Niguel CA
1259   1.23 Carol Pangburn, Rmv CA
1260   1.22 Thad Mikols, Huntington Bch CA
1261   1.22 Sherman Gao, Brea CA
1262   1.22 Rick Schowengerdt, Spring Valley CA
1263   1.22 Phyllis Greenstein, Cypress CA
1264   1.22 Paul S. Chen, Long Beach CA
1265   1.22 Nancy Heck, Los Angeles CA
1266   1.22 Matt Oclarit, Palm Springs CA
1267   1.22 Mark Singer, Huntington Bch CA
1268   1.22 Lee Parkinson, Palm Desert CA
1269   1.22 Jodie Rachmil, Pacific Plsds CA
1270   1.22 Jane Ann Schowengerdt, Spring Valley CA
1271   1.22 George Bessinger, La Mesa CA
1272   1.22 Erwin White, San Diego CA
1273   1.22 Doreen Maes, La Palma CA
1274   1.22 Dianne Sax, Venice CA
1275   1.22 Carolyn Byrnes, Long Beach CA
1276   1.22 Carole Noreen, Encino CA
1277   1.22 Bert Lock, Portland OR
1278   1.22 Ben Stull, Cathedral City CA
1279   1.22 Barbara Wallace, Long Beach CA
1280   1.22 Alex Geczy, Woodland Hills CA
1281   1.21 Sharon Wolf, Glendale CA
1282   1.21 Joan Rubin, Encino CA
1283   1.20 Robert Micone, Tustin CA
1284   1.20 David Ochroch, Claremont CA
1285   1.20 Anita Reiss, San Diego CA
1286   1.19 Samantha Macdouglas, Canoga Park CA
1287   1.19 Lynn Wells, Oceanside CA
1288   1.19 Judy Tomic, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1289   1.19 Janice Wells, Oceanside CA
1290   1.19 Dan Lerner, Sherman Oaks CA
1291   1.19 Brenda Schonfeld, Los Angeles CA
1292   1.18 William Stine, Rancho Mirage CA
1293   1.18 Scott Coleman, Palm Springs CA
1294   1.18 Roberta Brown, Los Angeles CA
1295   1.18 Myrna Blaufarb, Los Angeles CA
1296   1.18 Mike Joseph, Los Angeles CA
1297   1.18 Leslie Mortimer, Palm Desert CA
1298   1.18 Lee Sagendorf, Redondo Beach CA
1299   1.18 Karen Comegys, Santa Monica CA
1300   1.18 JoAnn Fagan, Palm Desert CA
1301   1.18 Jerry Smith, Los Angeles CA
1302   1.18 Henry Crowder, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1303   1.18 Ginger Guild,    
1304   1.18 Elizabeth Bowen, Los Angeles CA
1305   1.18 Dona Merritt, Indio CA
1306   1.18 Cynthia Gallaway, San Juan Capist CA
1307   1.18 Bill Combs, Palm Springs CA
1308   1.18 Alex McCune, Palm Springs CA
1309   1.17 Richard Buhl, Long Beach CA
1310   1.17 Mick Riccio, Palm Springs CA
1311   1.17 Gari Andreini, Corona Del Mar CA
1312   1.17 Barbara Maniscalco, Palm Desert CA
1313   1.17 Barbara Gilcrest, Irvine CA
1314   1.16 Ralph Beazley, Long Beach CA
1315   1.16 Margaret Briskie, Coto De Caza CA
1316   1.16 Madeline Beckerman, San Diego CA
1317   1.16 Laura Waisler, Santa Monica CA
1318   1.16 Judy Searle, Palm Springs CA
1319   1.16 Elizabeth Spence, Escondido CA
1320   1.16 Barry Joel Sussman, Corona Del Mar CA
1321   1.16 Ann Carter, Palm Desert CA
1322   1.15 Thomas Unterman, Pc Palisades CA
1323   1.15 David Swartz, Los Angeles CA
1324   1.14 Tad Acker, Rancho Mirage CA
1325   1.14 Susan Levine, West Hollywood CA
1326   1.14 Pamela Haskins, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1327   1.14 Mike Duniven, Palm Springs CA
1328   1.14 Lorna Belman, Los Angeles CA
1329   1.14 Linda Gassett, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1330   1.14 Larry Abramson, Tarzana CA
1331   1.14 John Barrow, Monrovia CA
1332   1.13 Willie Kiang, La Jolla CA
1333   1.13 Wendy Lamont, Irvine CA
1334   1.13 Mike Moser, San Diego CA
1335   1.13 Michael Rainer, Huntington Bch CA
1336   1.13 Maria Uhry, Encinitas CA
1337   1.13 Linda Stolow Sterling, Murrieta CA
1338   1.13 Joel Clark, Costa Mesa CA
1339   1.13 Jacqueline Dale, Irvine CA
1340   1.13 George Brody, San Clemente CA
1341   1.13 Ed Tsu, Carlsbad CA
1342   1.13 David Sterling, Murrieta CA
1343   1.13 Cleland Nelson, Murrieta CA
1344   1.13 Candace Kincade, Nipomo CA
1345   1.12 Suzie Demer, Santa Monica CA
1346   1.12 Susan Skara, Orange CA
1347   1.12 Martin Rosencrans, Laguna Woods CA
1348   1.12 Chris Burton, Newport Beach CA
1349   1.11 Virginia Devoe, Riverside CA
1350   1.11 Sumit Daftuar, San Marino CA
1351   1.11 Sharon Rippy, San Clemente CA
1352   1.11 Sadhna Joshi, Eastvale CA
1353   1.11 Ruth Baker, Valencia CA
1354   1.11 Maurine Hammond, Bermuda Dunes CA
1355   1.11 Margaret Mataga, Glendale CA
1356   1.11 Kathy Baghdassarian, Glendale CA
1357   1.11 J Stephen Haine, San Diego CA
1358   1.11 Ellen Carrier, Malibu CA
1359   1.11 Ed Maher, San Clemente CA
1360   1.11 Dorian Trostler, Palm Desert CA
1361   1.11 Diana Garber, Riverside CA
1362   1.11 Carolyn Staab, Laguna Woods CA
1363   1.11 Carol Frank, Burbank CA
1364   1.11 Bonnie O'donnell, Corona Del Mar CA
1365   1.11 Avice Osmundson, La Habra CA
1366   1.11 Anita Walker, Valencia CA
1367   1.10 Patricia Shellogg Seal, Studio City CA
1368   1.10 Myrna Kalman, Woodland Hills CA
1369   1.10 Jeof Wyrick, La Canada CA
1370   1.10 Jean Wilson, Avila Beach CA
1371   1.10 Dot Swanger, Escondido CA
1372   1.10 Daniel Oakes, Santa Ana CA
1373   1.09 Stina Hans, Santa Barbara CA
1374   1.09 Irene Petroff, Ojai CA
1375   1.08 Shirley Hull, Laguna Niguel CA
1376   1.08 Richard Stark, Castaic CA
1377   1.08 Richard Coulter, San Luis Obispo CA
1378   1.08 Patricia English, El Macero CA
1379   1.08 Nancy Karnes, Hermosa Beach CA
1380   1.08 Nancie Barrier, Los Angeles CA
1381   1.08 Lucia Otto, Rocky River OH
1382   1.08 Linda Schwarz, Los Angeles CA
1383   1.08 Linda Decquir, Wildomar CA
1384   1.08 Lillian Grahame, Laguna Woods CA
1385   1.08 Lamonte Johnson, Castaic CA
1386   1.08 David Lodge, Rancho Mirage CA
1387   1.08 Christopher Rivera, Sunnyside NY
1388   1.08 Bruce Bauer, Murrieta CA
1389   1.08 Alberto Feilhaber, Irvine CA
1390   1.07 Tim Pointer, Laguna Woods CA
1391   1.07 Sam Litovsky, Los Angeles CA
1392   1.07 Sally Fraser, Laguna Woods CA
1393   1.07 Pat Moore, Laguna Woods CA
1394   1.07 Lynn Vallacher, La Jolla CA
1395   1.07 Jonda Hazzard, Laguna Woods CA
1396   1.07 Cathy Bauer, Anaheim Hills CA
1397   1.07 Bonnie Bausch, Laguna Woods CA
1398   1.07 Barbara Magalhaes, Laguna Woods CA
1399   1.07 Alice Forbes, Laguna Woods CA
1400   1.06 Susie Layne Carr, Palm Desert CA
1401   1.06 Louis Newman, Calabasas CA
1402   1.06 Hashim Mahmood, Long Beach CA
1403   1.06 Enid Herbstman, Indio CA
1404   1.06 Donna Ucuzoglu, Brea CA
1405   1.06 Bobbie Baronsky, Seattle WA
1406   1.05 Thomas Olmsted, Ballard CA
1407   1.05 Suzanne Budabin, Lompoc CA
1408   1.05 Nick Sehgal, Lompoc CA
1409   1.05 Mark Robbins, Oak View CA
1410   1.05 Madge Weinstein, Torrance CA
1411   1.05 James Ciolli, Chula Vista CA
1412   1.05 Dorothy Lopes, Palm Desert CA
1413   1.05 Deepak Vora, San Diego CA
1414   1.05 Debra Morris, Desert Hot Spgs CA
1415   1.05 Carole Lebental, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1416   1.05 Bob Bradish, Oxnard CA
1417   1.05 Arlene Greengard, Torrance CA
1418   1.04 Terry Binns, Norwalk CA
1419   1.04 Rion Porter, Beverly Hills CA
1420   1.04 Marsha Vandiver, Camarillo CA
1421   1.04 Linda Eagan, Whittier CA
1422   1.04 Ken Vandiver, Camarillo CA
1423   1.04 Judy Saxon, Laguna Woods CA
1424   1.04 Eleanor Levine, Los Angeles CA
1425   1.04 Clay Levine, Los Angeles CA
1426   1.03 Tim Lee, Arcadia CA
1427   1.03 Rhoda Samuels, Rancho Mirage CA
1428   1.03 Nancy Alvarado, Yucaipa CA
1429   1.03 Maureen Fischer, San Diego CA
1430   1.03 Marilyn Marker, Hopkins MN
1431   1.03 Marilyn Goldstein, San Diego CA
1432   1.03 Kirk Freyermuth, Beaumont CA
1433   1.03 John Bartelt, San Clemente CA
1434   1.03 Debbie Bolduc, Indio CA
1435   1.03 Arline Kennedy, Oceanside CA
1436   1.03 Allan Larson, Escondido CA
1437   1.02 Russell Buker, Lancaster CA
1438   1.02 Robert Moore, San Diego CA
1439   1.02 Nadine Nakai, Costa Mesa CA
1440   1.02 Michael Nash, Culver City CA
1441   1.02 Mark Spiro, Encinitas CA
1442   1.02 Linda Young, Butte MT
1443   1.02 Ismet Dzidic, Laguna Woods CA
1444   1.02 H Kraepelien, Los Angeles CA
1445   1.01 Ronald Wayburn, Laguna Woods CA
1446   1.01 Marcia Meyerson, Playa Vista CA
1447   1.01 Laura Wayburn, Laguna Woods CA
1448   1.00 Stephen Black, Santa Barbara CA
1449   1.00 Pete Avotins, Pismo Beach CA
1450   1.00 Pat Avotins, Pismo Beach CA
1451   1.00 Judith Mack, Santa Barbara CA
1452   1.00 Jackie Gibson, Laguna Woods CA
1453   0.99 Winfield Carson, Poway CA
1454   0.99 William Sperry, San Diego CA
1455   0.99 Wendy Burry, Laguna Woods CA
1456   0.99 Susan Ninyo, Rancho Santa Fe CA
1457   0.99 Ruth Ann Alpert, Fountain Valley CA
1458   0.99 Roseann Buckley, Ventura CA
1459   0.99 Robert Greene, Santa Barbara CA
1460   0.99 Rajendra Agrawal, Calgary AB
1461   0.99 Peggy Burkhardt, Los Angeles CA
1462   0.99 Nancy Hamada, Playa Del Rey CA
1463   0.99 Marlene Mahoney, Merritt BC
1464   0.99 Louise Shaffer, Ojai CA
1465   0.99 Gertrud McLachlan, Tustin CA
1466   0.99 Eileen Small, Laguna Woods CA
1467   0.99 David Ingraham, Carlsbad CA
1468   0.99 Darrel Jones, Kamloops BC
1469   0.99 Chuck Donaldson, Escondido CA
1470   0.99 Carolyn Casey, San Diego CA
1471   0.99 Brad Bullington, Foothill Ranch CA
1472   0.99 Avram Ninyo, Rancho Santa Fe CA
1473   0.99 Amr Elghamry, San Dimas CA
1474   0.99 Allan Baraz, Manhattan Beach CA
1475   0.98 T Woods, Fallbrook CA
1476   0.98 Suzanne Dodds, Santa Barbara CA
1477   0.98 Susan Kilkenny, Carlsbad CA
1478   0.98 Skip Mueller, San Diego CA
1479   0.98 Sharon Feingold, San Diego CA
1480   0.98 Rami Mina, Temecula CA
1481   0.98 Mimi Draves, Oxnard CA
1482   0.98 Mike Twiehaus, Temple City CA
1483   0.98 Michael Marcucci, San Gabriel CA
1484   0.98 Mark Eckhout, Camarillo CA
1485   0.98 Linda Forsyth, Ventura CA
1486   0.98 Janet Fusinati, Avila Beach CA
1487   0.98 Gitta Earll, Arcadia CA
1488   0.98 Ginger Boykin, Los Angeles CA
1489   0.98 Colleen Conway, Oxnard CA
1490   0.98 Bob Fusinati, Avila Beach CA
1491   0.98 Ben Wada, Oxnard CA
1492   0.97 William Brokken, Santa Barbara CA
1493   0.97 Nadia Araabi, Laguna Niguel CA
1494   0.97 Marjorie Barg, Encino CA
1495   0.97 Lois Tarquin, Laguna Woods CA
1496   0.97 Linda Starn, Irvine CA
1497   0.97 Karen Collingwood, Palm Desert CA
1498   0.97 Harold Oemke, Palm Springs CA
1499   0.97 David Shultz, Northridge CA
1500   0.97 Daniel McGuire, Santa Barbara CA
1501   0.97 Dan Siegel, Laguna Beach CA
1502   0.96 William O'Dowd, Laguna Woods CA
1503   0.96 Paul Pierce, Pismo Beach CA
1504   0.96 Molly Murphy, Rmv CA
1505   0.96 Marilyn Gitt, Palm Desert CA
1506   0.96 Lindsay Gronich, Los Angeles CA
1507   0.96 Ken Grissinger, Indio CA
1508   0.96 Jill Sattinger, Los Angeles CA
1509   0.96 Jerry Gitt, Palm Desert CA
1510   0.96 Jean Pierce, Pismo Beach CA
1511   0.96 James Kaspar, Escondido CA
1512   0.95 Sandra Leach, Laguna Beach CA
1513   0.95 Myron Singer, Laguna Woods CA
1514   0.95 James DeFlon, Palos Verdes Es CA
1515   0.95 Bruce Walker, Rolling Hills E CA
1516   0.95 Andrea Forman, Los Angeles CA
1517   0.94 Susan Van Cott, San Diego CA
1518   0.94 Sue Halfaker, San Diego CA
1519   0.94 Ron Nath, San Juan Capo CA
1520   0.94 Richard Ruby, Woodland Hills CA
1521   0.94 Patricia Torres, Ventura CA
1522   0.94 Pat Dickson, Saskatoon SK
1523   0.94 Maureen Nath, San Juan Capist CA
1524   0.94 Marilyn Bullock, Nipomo CA
1525   0.94 Linda Keyler, Laguna Woods CA
1526   0.94 Julie Neilson, Laguna Woods CA
1527   0.94 John Waken, Arcadia CA
1528   0.94 Jan Zinner, Nipomo CA
1529   0.94 James Gardner, Northridge CA
1530   0.94 Ginny Wohlfiel, Ramona CA
1531   0.94 Eulie Eckel,    
1532   0.94 Emmy Brashers,    
1533   0.94 Elaine Keyes, Calabasas CA
1534   0.94 Claire Schneider, Ramona CA
1535   0.94 Carole Gans, Highland Park IL
1536   0.94 Abe Gleiberman, San Diego CA
1537   0.93 Reed Webb, Carpinteria CA
1538   0.93 Cathy Ross, La Quinta CA
1539   0.93 Carol Webb, Carpinteria CA
1540   0.92 Ronald Morris, Santa Barbara CA
1541   0.92 Patty Richardson, Sheridan WY
1542   0.92 Monica McKenna, Pacific Plsds CA
1543   0.92 Mimi McKnight, San Diego CA
1544   0.92 Mary McKenna, Los Angeles CA
1545   0.92 Marvin Weitzenhoffer, Las Vegas NV
1546   0.92 Marilyn Henschel, Torrance CA
1547   0.92 Ken Richardson, Sheridan WY
1548   0.92 Kate Pecarovich, Redondo Beach CA
1549   0.92 Jean Holt, San Marcos CA
1550   0.92 Ellen O'Brien, San Clemente CA
1551   0.91 Xiaodan Hu, Thermal CA
1552   0.91 Susan Rosenson, Los Angeles CA
1553   0.91 Lisa Lampen, Saint Louis MO
1554   0.91 Jun Wang, Thermal CA
1555   0.91 Jean Futami, Palos Verdes Pn CA
1556   0.91 Jack Stewart, Torrance CA
1557   0.91 Gary Fong, San Clemente CA
1558   0.91 Duke Canell, Capistrano CA
1559   0.91 Debra Sherman, San Diego CA
1560   0.90 Virginia Johnston, Laguna Woods CA
1561   0.90 Terry Kinigstein, Calabasas CA
1562   0.90 Nurit Kotick, Laguna Beach CA
1563   0.90 Herb Isaacs, Studio City CA
1564   0.90 Beverly Lever, Calabasas CA
1565   0.90 A Hamburger, Los Angeles CA
1566   0.89 Walter Schwerin, Coronado CA
1567   0.89 Trish Aldred, Nipomo CA
1568   0.89 Ted Gibbs, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1569   0.89 Tamra Bowman, Lake Forest CA
1570   0.89 Susan Zeegen, Calabasas CA
1571   0.89 Susan Panter, Santa Barbara CA
1572   0.89 Steve Lesefko, San Luis Obispo CA
1573   0.89 Sara Corey, Indio CA
1574   0.89 Sandy Hartley, Nipomo CA
1575   0.89 Ruth Lerner, Marina Del Rey CA
1576   0.89 Roger Nendick, Palm Desert CA
1577   0.89 Nancy Spelke, Santa Barbara CA
1578   0.89 Nancy Quinn, River Forest IL
1579   0.89 Michael Zelichov, Santa Monica CA
1580   0.89 Lynn Heckler, Woodland Hills CA
1581   0.89 Louise Lee, Newport Beach CA
1582   0.89 Leslie Spitza, Lancaster CA
1583   0.89 Lance Eddy, Fallbrook CA
1584   0.89 Kaye Amdon, Orange CA
1585   0.89 Judy Mckinnon, Coldstream BC
1586   0.89 John Bakulich, Laguna Woods CA
1587   0.89 Joel Schiff, Calabasas CA
1588   0.89 Jim Williams, Bonita CA
1589   0.89 Jeannette Bourbonnais, West Vancouver BC
1590   0.89 Jean Hunner, Mission Valley CA
1591   0.89 Glenda Zelichov, Santa Monica CA
1592   0.89 Gary Gilraine, Vancouver BC
1593   0.89 Gail Stone, Santa Monica CA
1594   0.89 Freda Cryer, Kelowna BC
1595   0.89 Ed STEIN,    
1596   0.89 David Roe, Santa Barbara CA
1597   0.89 Clarie Pratt, Bonita CA
1598   0.89 Charles Fonarow, Los Angeles CA
1599   0.89 Carol Van Court, Palm Desert CA
1600   0.89 Carol Hanson, Redondo Beach CA
1601   0.89 Bob Perryman, Nipomo CA
1602   0.89 Bettye Landino, Los Osos CA
1603   0.89 Beryl Waldeland, Edina MN
1604   0.89 Barbara Hopewell, Palm Desert CA
1605   0.89 Barbara Augustine, San Diego CA
1606   0.89 Amedeo Ursini, Los Angeles CA
1607   0.89  Xxxx,    
1608   0.88 Reata House, Orange CA
1609   0.88 Helen Gokbudak, Laguna Woods CA
1610   0.87 Wanda Yao, Redondo Beach CA
1611   0.87 Les Nakasaki, Montebello CA
1612   0.87 Barbara Sue Seal, Palm Desert CA
1613   0.87 Barbara Mitchell, Newport Beach CA
1614   0.86 Jon Magnuson, Irvine CA
1615   0.86 Cheryl Magnuson, Irvine CA
1616   0.85 Zoanne Landry, Kent WA
1617   0.85 Zandra Rosenblatt, Tustin CA
1618   0.85 Virginia Grogan, Irvine CA
1619   0.85 Tom Te Maat, Camarillo CA
1620   0.85 Tae Lee, Tustin CA
1621   0.85 Steven Festa, Paso Robles CA
1622   0.85 Sharon Witlen, Hawthorne CA
1623   0.85 Sally Morton, Los Altos CA
1624   0.85 Randall Bissett, Palm Springs CA
1625   0.85 Polly Hester, Palm Desert CA
1626   0.85 Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO
1627   0.85 Marvin Segar, Paso Robles CA
1628   0.85 Marlys Haraden, Anaheim CA
1629   0.85 Mark Marontate, Palm Springs CA
1630   0.85 Lynda Crawford, Huntington Bch CA
1631   0.85 Linda Rasmussen, Solvang CA
1632   0.85 Lena Hoomani, Manhatan Beach CA
1633   0.85 Larry Slutsky, Seal Beach CA
1634   0.85 Kathy Rudolph, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1635   0.85 Kailee Graham, Agoura Hills CA
1636   0.85 Judith Montoya, Seattle WA
1637   0.85 Judi Friedlander, Los Angeles CA
1638   0.85 Joe FioRica, Long Beach CA
1639   0.85 Jeanette Estill, Seal Beach CA
1640   0.85 Jack Kruger, Palm Springs CA
1641   0.85 Howard Small, Seal Beach CA
1642   0.85 Gene Rasmussen, Solvang CA
1643   0.85 Fred Willbanks, Long Beach CA
1644   0.85 Eleanore Pich, Newport Coast CA
1645   0.85 Dave Cummings, Palm Desert CA
1646   0.85 Clinton Gorsuch, Rowland Heights CA
1647   0.85 Cliff Goodrich, Long Beach CA
1648   0.85 Cindy Smith, Pismo Beach CA
1649   0.85 Bonny Walsh, Long Beach CA
1650   0.85 Argene Tisdale, Pismo Beach CA
1651   0.84 Sylvia Jones, Los Angeles CA
1652   0.84 Odile Gendreau, Dana Point CA
1653   0.84 Nancy Mogck, La Jolla CA
1654   0.84 Michael Sloane, La Jolla CA
1655   0.84 Marty Shober, Long Beach CA
1656   0.84 Lynda Montgomery,    
1657   0.84 Judy Maitlen, Anaheim CA
1658   0.84 Janet Sobell, Los Angeles CA
1659   0.84 Jacob Vayser, Laguna Woods CA
1660   0.84 Cliff Maitlen, Anaheim CA
1661   0.84 Arlen O'Hara, Pacific Plsds CA
1662   0.83 Vera Iobbi, Westlake Vlg CA
1663   0.83 Scott Gluck, Porter Ranch CA
1664   0.83 Lee Kraft-Cressman, Kirkland WA
1665   0.83 Karen Roper, Thousand Oaks CA
1666   0.83 Jeffrey Goldberg, Thousand Oaks CA
1667   0.83 Edward Lechner, Altadena CA
1668   0.83 Connie Vinson, Thousand Oaks CA
1669   0.82 Theresa Martell, Newport Beach CA
1670   0.82 Sally Karbelnig, Beverly Hills CA
1671   0.82 Rosemary Ford, Long Beach CA
1672   0.82 Michael Billow, Los Angeles CA
1673   0.82 Kathryn Denlinger, Santa Barbara CA
1674   0.82 Joanne Wiley, Indio CA
1675   0.82 Jo Lepley, Santa Barbara CA
1676   0.82 Helaine Blatt, Los Angeles CA
1677   0.82 Constance Fishbach, Los Angeles CA
1678   0.82 Chiye Horiguchi, Gardena CA
1679   0.81 Ruth Fleisher, Encino CA
1680   0.81 Robert Givens, San Diego CA
1681   0.81 Marilyn Gaims, Reseda CA
1682   0.81 Jon Busse, Oceanside CA
1683   0.81 Donald Martin, Santa Ana CA
1684   0.81 Carol Martin, Santa Ana CA
1685   0.81 Brian Rose, Los Angeles CA
1686   0.80 Trudy Schwartz, Chicago IL
1687   0.80 Sylvia Meyerowitz, Irvine CA
1688   0.80 Susan Katz, Santa Ana CA
1689   0.80 Steven Morford, Riverside CA
1690   0.80 Ronald Helgerson, Atascadero CA
1691   0.80 Ray Chaplain,    
1692   0.80 R Craig McManigal, Riverside CA
1693   0.80 Peter Hirschmiller, Vernon BC
1694   0.80 Pauline Conrad, Morro Bay CA
1695   0.80 Patti T O'desky, Newport Beach CA
1696   0.80 Norton Younglove, Riverside CA
1697   0.80 Nancy Lyon, La Canada CA
1698   0.80 Mary Jo Esposito, Palm Springs CA
1699   0.80 Margaret Darnell, Balboa CA
1700   0.80 Louis Shen, Fullerton CA
1701   0.80 James Lutz, Laguna Niguel CA
1702   0.80 James Linke, Riverside CA
1703   0.80 Grant Carichner, Laguna Woods CA
1704   0.80 Gina Mariposa, San Bernardino CA
1705   0.80 George Folquet, Indian Wells CA
1706   0.80 Elizabeth Helgerson, Atascadero CA
1707   0.80 Dwight Mccormick, Monrovia CA
1708   0.80 Betsy Josias, La Canada CA
1709   0.80 Barbara Gomberg, Highland Park IL
1710   0.80 Barbara Benson, Santa Ana CA
1711   0.79 Sharon Ray, Newport Beach CA
1712   0.79 Sandi Selvan, Newport Beach CA
1713   0.79 Robert Brobst, San Diego CA
1714   0.79 Rich Leichner, Hayden ID
1715   0.79 Philip Stein, Laguna Niguel CA
1716   0.79 Michael Korney, Beverly Hills CA
1717   0.79 Matthew Kidd, San Diego CA
1718   0.79 Linda Miller, Indio CA
1719   0.79 Kurt Shoenhard, Cooperstown NY
1720   0.79 Konni Leichner, Hayden ID
1721   0.79 Kevin Duffy, San Luis Obispo CA
1722   0.79 Kenneth Agress, Fullerton CA
1723   0.79 Joannice Sweeney, Rancho Mirage CA
1724   0.79 Gary Gelman, San Diego CA
1725   0.79 Bonnie Simon, Newport Beach CA
1726   0.79 Bob Sweeney, Rancho Mirage CA
1727   0.79 Barry Jacobs, Mission Viejo CA
1728   0.78 Sunny Mudge, Santa Maria CA
1729   0.78 Shirlee Berger, Oak Park CA
1730   0.78 Phyllis Hall, Granada Hills CA
1731   0.78 Maxine Finkel,  CA
1732   0.78 Jack Luxton, Pismo Beach CA
1733   0.78 Greg Gallagher, San Pedro CA
1734   0.78 Betsy Miller, Torrance CA
1735   0.77 Stephanie Colt, Palm Desert CA
1736   0.77 Sally Aminoff, Los Angeles CA
1737   0.77 Nathan Gittleman, Los Angeles CA
1738   0.77 Melanie Smith, Long Beach CA
1739   0.77 Lisa Hanson, Dana Point CA
1740   0.77 Leslie Lowman, Indian Wells CA
1741   0.77 Jonathan Sadai Md, Newport Beach CA
1742   0.77 Jerome Smith, Long Beach CA
1743   0.77 Gregory Hanson, Dana Point CA
1744   0.77 Eilene Gittleman, Los Angeles CA
1745   0.76 Tobie Allard-Smith, Laguna Woods CA
1746   0.76 Susan Somogyi, Encino CA
1747   0.76 Sheryl Kohlhoff, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1748   0.76 Sheri Rivera, Los Angeles CA
1749   0.76 Patrick White, Simi Valley CA
1750   0.76 Oliver Yildiz, Tustin CA
1751   0.76 Norman Futami, Rolling Hills E CA
1752   0.76 Lina Ashar, Torrance CA
1753   0.76 Ellen Goldberg, Laguna Woods CA
1754   0.76 Deborah Steffen, Santa Barbara CA
1755   0.76 Barbara Pinchuk, Calabasas CA
1756   0.75 John Kubisty, Palm Desert CA
1757   0.75 Jeffrey Hartmann, Northridge CA
1758   0.74 Thomas Zarn, Murrieta CA
1759   0.74 Roy Jordan, San Diego CA
1760   0.74 Ram Lal, San Diego CA
1761   0.74 Phil Syrdal, Palm Desert CA
1762   0.74 Phil Belous, Century City CA
1763   0.74 Peri Winkler, Boca Raton FL
1764   0.74 Parker Mann, Ventura CA
1765   0.74 Nancy Price, Medina WA
1766   0.74 Nancy Neal, San Marcos CA
1767   0.74 Nancy Hofbauer, Santa Barbara CA
1768   0.74 Mark Gould, West Hills CA
1769   0.74 Marge Van Hemert, Bonita CA
1770   0.74 Marci Valner, Los Angeles CA
1771   0.74 Kathleen Simpson, Santa Barbara CA
1772   0.74 John Van Egmond, Woodland Hills CA
1773   0.74 Ian Samson, Laguna Woods CA
1774   0.74 Helene Levine, Encino CA
1775   0.74 Elaine Cohen, San Diego CA
1776   0.74 Doris Becker, Goleta CA
1777   0.74 Carrollee Moore, Temecula CA
1778   0.74 Barbara Power, Santa Barbara CA
1779   0.73 Sally Giloth, Santa Barbara CA
1780   0.73 Robert Riechmann Jr, Sierra Madre CA
1781   0.73 Riki Kucheck, Balboa Island CA
1782   0.73 Neal Strand, Laguna Woods CA
1783   0.73 Morton Light, Tarzana CA
1784   0.73 Michael Brooks, Fountain Valley CA
1785   0.73 Marel Bates, Winnetka CA
1786   0.73 Kent Burrell, La Habra Hgts CA
1787   0.73 John Vacca, Northridge CA
1788   0.73 J Robinson, Newport Beach CA
1789   0.73 Eva Herrmann, San Carlos CA
1790   0.73 Elizabeth Burrell, La Habra Hgts CA
1791   0.73 Christy Kelso, Santa Barbara CA
1792   0.73 Carl Wolf, Los Altos CA
1793   0.73 Barbara Haines, Tarzana CA
1794   0.72 Susan Mays, Newport Beach CA
1795   0.72 Sue Compton, Escondido CA
1796   0.72 Rick Sontag, Escondido CA
1797   0.72 Richard Fumanti, Laguna Woods CA
1798   0.72 Phyllis Vierra, Palm Desert CA
1799   0.72 Peter Pennal, Toronto ON
1800   0.72 Peggy Shoup, Laguna Niguel CA
1801   0.72 Pat Astier, Rancho Santa Fe CA
1802   0.72 Marilyn Walsh, Laguna Woods CA
1803   0.72 Marianne Heller, Toronto ON
1804   0.72 Leonard Lin,    
1805   0.72 Kathy Swaine, Valencia CA
1806   0.72 Jerry Arseneau, Arroyo Grande CA
1807   0.72 Jeanne Sinsheimer, Redondo Beach CA
1808   0.72 David Davies, La Quinta CA
1809   0.72 Carol Maxwell, San Luis Obispo CA
1810   0.72 Bruce Korter, Palm Desert CA
1811   0.72 Barry Sinsheimer, Redondo Beach CA
1812   0.72 Barbara Rader, Laguna Woods CA
1813   0.71 Tom Lawrence, West Hollywood CA
1814   0.71 Sylvia Kaprelyan, Seal Beach CA
1815   0.71 Robin MacMorran, Rancho Palo Vrd CA
1816   0.71 Marlene Gilliland, Laguna Woods CA
1817   0.71 Lyn Doose, Thousand Oaks CA
1818   0.71 Larry Doose, Thousand Oaks CA
1819   0.71 Herb Garfinkel, Los Angeles CA
1820   0.71 Henry MacMorran, Rancho Palo Vrd CA
1821   0.71 Donna Tunnacliffe, Invermere BC
1822   0.70 Virginia Herrick, Coronado CA
1823   0.70 Tom Keese, Manhattan Beach CA
1824   0.70 Sheila Smith, Woodland Hills CA
1825   0.70 Robert Dunham, San Diego CA
1826   0.70 Phyllis Glantz, Woodland Hills CA
1827   0.70 Mike Pemberton, Ventura CA
1828   0.70 Lisa Nash, San Luis Obispo CA
1829   0.70 Jim Keese, Long Beach CA
1830   0.70 Claire Snow, Arroyo Grande CA
1831   0.70 Bill Landrigan, San Clemente CA
1832   0.70 Bill Chen, Laguna Woods CA
1833   0.70 Beth Landrigan, San Clemente CA
1834   0.69 Valerie Turner, Redondo Beach CA
1835   0.69 Valerie Greenberg, Ojai CA
1836   0.69 Terry Badger, Escondido CA
1837   0.69 Surendra Gupta, Laguna Niguel CA
1838   0.69 Sharon Lowry, Palm Desert CA
1839   0.69 Ron Stewart, Woodland Hills CA
1840   0.69 Richard Kier, Brentwood CA
1841   0.69 Richard Halverstadt, La Canada Flt CA
1842   0.69 Paul Zeitlin, Los Angeles CA
1843   0.69 Mercy Naghavi, Bel-Air CA
1844   0.69 Mary Anne Finnance, Pasadena CA
1845   0.69 Marilyn Fisher, Wheat Ridge CO
1846   0.69 Marie Campbell,    
1847   0.69 Maria Verona, Arcadia CA
1848   0.69 Margaret Bennett, Laguna Woods CA
1849   0.69 Kim Gundlach, Pasadena CA
1850   0.69 Kathy Hsiao, La Canada Flt CA
1851   0.69 Jane Arthur, Palm Desert CA
1852   0.69 James Rodgers, San Gabriel CA
1853   0.69 James Dutton, Folsom CA
1854   0.69 Jacqueline Stultz, Marina Del Rey CA
1855   0.69 Ilene Gerber, Beverly Hills CA
1856   0.69 George Wilkinson, Temecula CA
1857   0.69 Fred Theurkauf, Redlands CA
1858   0.69 Fred Marcus, Los Angeles CA
1859   0.69 Florence Boggio, Laguna Woods CA
1860   0.69 Doris Wheatcroft, Huntington Bch CA
1861   0.69 Dolores Hulick, Huntington Bch CA
1862   0.69 David Hoyt, Long Beach CA
1863   0.69 Dana Johnson, Ventura CA
1864   0.69 Carol Tsai, Santa Barbara CA
1865   0.69 Carol Carpenter, Santa Barbara CA
1866   0.69 Bruce Sherman, La Mesa CA
1867   0.69 Bronek Felczer, Rancho Sta Marg CA
1868   0.69 Bren Petar, Santa Ana CA
1869   0.69 Bill Wilson, Huntington Bch CA
1870   0.69 Azam Katibloo, Irvine CA
1871   0.69 Andrei Verona, Arcadia CA
1872   0.69 Alan Greenberg, Ojai CA
1873   0.68 Vicky Renzulli, Dana Point CA
1874   0.68 Mary Bryant, Newport Beach CA
1875   0.68 Lilli Kalmenson, Tarzana CA
1876   0.68 Jody Ceithaml, Laguna Beach CA
1877   0.68 Elaine Robinson, Encino CA
1878   0.68 Christine Brodkin, San Clemente CA
1879   0.68 Alex Copeland, Laguna Woods CA
1880   0.67 Sheldon Levitt, Calabasas CA
1881   0.67 R Coss, San Diego CA
1882   0.67 Paul Goldfinger, Langley WA
1883   0.67 Patricia Hubbard, Los Angeles CA
1884   0.67 Monica Fastovsky, Encino CA
1885   0.67 MJ Jubelirer, Encino CA
1886   0.67 Maxine Rudoff, Sherman Oaks CA
1887   0.67 Maureen Celusta, Newbury Park CA
1888   0.67 Lynne Anderson, El Cajon CA
1889   0.67 Linda Stephens, Santa Barbara CA
1890   0.67 Julie Johnson, Los Osos CA
1891   0.67 Judy Freeman, Beverly Hills CA
1892   0.67 Joan Gray, Woodland Hills CA
1893   0.67 Carol Winston, Calabasas CA
1894   0.66 Rochelle Popowitz, Northridge CA
1895   0.66 Paul Cannariato, Dana Point CA
1896   0.66 Mary Lee Guiss, Rancho Mirage CA
1897   0.66 Mary Landroth, Calabasas CA
1898   0.66 Linda Katz, Encino CA
1899   0.66 Leonard Popowitz, Northridge CA
1900   0.66 Kaaren Thiem, Ramona CA
1901   0.66 Joan Renaud, Ramona CA
1902   0.66 Jim Robinson, Agoura Hills CA
1903   0.66 Jerome Weinstein, Palm Desert CA
1904   0.66 Janet Rasmussen, Palm Desert CA
1905   0.66 Jane Olson, Phoenix AZ
1906   0.66 Jack Weingarten, Reseda CA
1907   0.66 Fred Fairbanks, Hemet CA
1908   0.66 Dolly Messick Weiner, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1909   0.66 David Franks, Sun City CA
1910   0.66 Bruce Weiner, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1911   0.66 Brenda Rosin, Santa Monica CA
1912   0.66 Babs Dizon, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1913   0.65 William Hartin, Rancho Mirage CA
1914   0.65 Marybeth Higuera, Visalia CA
1915   0.65 Len Mendelsohn, Encino CA
1916   0.65 Julie Antelman, Santa Barbara CA
1917   0.65 Frances Every, Orange CA
1918   0.65 David Hardin, Santa Barbara CA
1919   0.65 April Berg, Long Beach CA
1920   0.64 William Raff, Bell Canyon CA
1921   0.64 Will Ingalls, Laguna Woods CA
1922   0.64 Vicki Pein, Indio CA
1923   0.64 Verena Hommel, Poway CA
1924   0.64 Tony Stevens, Palm Desert CA
1925   0.64 Tom Finkelor, Laguna Woods CA
1926   0.64 Sandy Lex, Long Beach CA
1927   0.64 Russell Mueller, Santa Barbara CA
1928   0.64 Robert White Jr, Ridgecrest CA
1929   0.64 Robert Weber, Palm Desert CA
1930   0.64 Pearl Howerton, Lompoc CA
1931   0.64 Paula Reach, Oxnard CA
1932   0.64 Nobuo Ogura, Irvine CA
1933   0.64 Michele Houghtaling, Ojai CA
1934   0.64 Michael Peterson, Solvang CA
1935   0.64 Michael Holtzman, Laguna Woods CA
1936   0.64 Mary K Sharp, Aurora CO
1937   0.64 Marianne Wieland, Anchorage AK
1938   0.64 Linda Willingham, San Diego CA
1939   0.64 Leslie Forester, Palm Desert CA
1940   0.64 Larry Pooler, Laguna Woods CA
1941   0.64 Karen Hollinga, Lompoc CA
1942   0.64 Judy Friedman, Poway CA
1943   0.64 John Tickner, Bell Canyon CA
1944   0.64 Joe Zeno, Huntington Bch CA
1945   0.64 Jeff Steward, Ventura CA
1946   0.64 James Kelly, Solvang CA
1947   0.64 Harry Wessels, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1948   0.64 Harold Koletsky, Palos Verdes Es CA
1949   0.64 Hal Orr, Dana Point CA
1950   0.64 Greta Shewan, Laguna Woods CA
1951   0.64 Fran Malina, Los Angeles CA
1952   0.64 Ellen Levitt, Pacific Plsds CA
1953   0.64 Douglas Campbell, Highland Park CA
1954   0.64 Deedee Pichard, Coto De Caza CA
1955   0.64 Dave Cleary, Bonita CA
1956   0.64 Dana Lee, Corona Del Mar CA
1957   0.64 Carl Lundgren, Temple City CA
1958   0.64 Bill Osgood, Jamul CA
1959   0.64 Bernie Gresko, Long Beach CA
1960   0.64 Barbara Balents, Santa Barbara CA
1961   0.64 Angelika Hederer, Los Angeles CA
1962   0.63 Victoria Mogilner, San Diego CA
1963   0.63 Sally Thomas, San Diego CA
1964   0.63 Juli Quinn, Long Beach CA
1965   0.63 Francine Defrance, Seal Beach CA
1966   0.63 Bryan Gindoff, Carpinteria CA
1967   0.63 Betty McMahan, Port Hueneme   
1968   0.62 Vicki Green, Thousand Oaks CA
1969   0.62 Tony Robinson, Palm Desert CA
1970   0.62 Stephen Gryte, Cambria CA
1971   0.62 S Hunt, Granada Hills CA
1972   0.62 Rosemary Schroeder, Pasadena CA
1973   0.62 Robert Karns, LA CA
1974   0.62 Rich Kemmerer, Tehachapi CA
1975   0.62 Peggy Christianson, Cambria CA
1976   0.62 Millie Garrison, Riverside CA
1977   0.62 Mary Watson, Palm Desert CA
1978   0.62 Marilyn Usher, Thousand Oaks CA
1979   0.62 Maria Morris, Santa Barbara CA
1980   0.62 Mara Cohen, Porter Ranch CA
1981   0.62 Lillian Singelyn, Newport Beach CA
1982   0.62 John Griffiths, Manchester   
1983   0.62 John Bratton, Palm Desert CA
1984   0.62 Jo-Anne Waller, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1985   0.62 Jeffrey Huard, Palm Springs CA
1986   0.62 Jean Bratton, Palm Desert CA
1987   0.62 Janet Gleason, Murrieta CA
1988   0.62 Hilary Clark, Pasadena CA
1989   0.62 Ed Schertz, Morro Bay CA
1990   0.62 Don Alderman, Arroyo Grande CA
1991   0.62 Dixie Matte, Woodland Hills CA
1992   0.62 Dave Brady, Los Angeles CA
1993   0.62 Charlie Unger, Morro Bay CA
1994   0.62 Carolyn Swanson, Fallbrook CA
1995   0.62 Carol Kemmerer, Tehachapi CA
1996   0.62 Alan Cohen, Porter Ranch CA
1997   0.61 Robin Walton, Santa Ana CA
1998   0.61 Robert Santen, Fountain Valley CA
1999   0.61 Kumar Jain, Aliso Viejo CA
2000   0.61 Joan Coffey, Indio CA
2001   0.61 Diane Audeon, Sherman Oaks CA
2002   0.60 Robert Barrett, Santa Ana CA
2003   0.60 Paul Robbie, Reseda CA
2004   0.60 Pat McKenzie, Laguna Woods CA
2005   0.60 Nancy Guenther, Palos Verdes Es CA
2006   0.60 Michael Lehrfeld, Laguna Woods CA
2007   0.60 Marilynn Rosenberg, Arroyo Grande CA
2008   0.60 Lori Barrett, Santa Ana CA
2009   0.60 Lawrence Hanna, Huntington Bch CA
2010   0.60 Judith Schwartz, La Quinta CA
2011   0.60 Joan Rickers, San Clemente CA
2012   0.60 Jim Archer, Ladera Ranch CA
2013   0.60 Donald Glynn, Westlake Vlg CA
2014   0.60 Dell Wilson, Paso Robles CA
2015   0.60 Deb Cariaga, Arroyo Grande CA
2016   0.60 Charles Altmann, Los Angeles CA
2017   0.60 Anita Williamson, Templeton CA
2018   0.60 Alan Francisco, San Juan Capist CA
2019   0.59 Tom McCormick, Indio CA
2020   0.59 Tee Downard, Ojai CA
2021   0.59 Sally Taubenhein, Rancho Mirage CA
2022   0.59 Roger Liles, Escondido CA
2023   0.59 Robert Hasty, Huntington Bch CA
2024   0.59 Richard Mays, Newport Beach CA
2025   0.59 Peggy Brand, Laguna Woods CA
2026   0.59 Patricia Kasschau, Palos Verdes Es CA
2027   0.59 Lyla Rogers, San Juan Capo CA
2028   0.59 Lowell Lykken, Westlake Vlg CA
2029   0.59 Kathy Grantham, Laguna Woods CA
2030   0.59 John Anderson, Oxnard CA
2031   0.59 Jean Gilchrist, Escondido CA
2032   0.59 Ivan Faggen, Playa Vista CA
2033   0.59 Ira Thierer, Los Angeles CA
2034   0.59 Helen Johnston, San Pedro CA
2035   0.59 Grace T. Lee, Irvine CA
2036   0.59 Ellen Davidson, Rancho Palo Vds CA
2037   0.59 Elizabeth Youngman, Fallbrook CA
2038   0.59 Elaine Montgomery, Huntington Bch CA
2039   0.59 Elaine Gunther, Irvine CA
2040   0.59 Donna Tainter, Malibu CA
2041   0.59 David Morgan Jones, Long Beach CA
2042   0.59 Cindy Myers, Morro Bay CA
2043   0.59 Carol Goldsmith, Palm Desert CA
2044   0.59 Bruce Merchant, Palos Verdes Pn CA
2045   0.59 Bonnie Piatek, Cayucos CA
2046   0.59 Ann Joynt, Laguna Woods CA
2047   0.59 Alan Buchner, Dana Point CA
2048   0.58 Roger Boyar, Glendora CA
2049   0.58 Rob Preece, Long Beach CA
2050   0.58 Patricia Bessone, Los Angeles CA
2051   0.58 Harriet Mosson, Santa Barbara CA
2052   0.58 Fran Hunter, Bonita CA
2053   0.58 Doral Hunter, Bonita CA
2054   0.58 Carol Moore, Palm Desert CA
2055   0.57 Toni Stitt, Woodland Hills CA
2056   0.57 Rochelle Lotto, Thousand Oaks CA
2057   0.57 Melvin Kovnat, Thousand Oaks CA
2058   0.57 Marty Martin, Indio CA
2059   0.57 Lorraine Krieger, Calabasas CA
2060   0.57 Ken Davis, Indio CA
2061   0.57 Jay Rao, Bethesda MD
2062   0.57 Jacqueline Kovnat, Thousand Oaks CA
2063   0.57 Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA
2064   0.56 Toni Mahoney, Nipomo CA
2065   0.56 Sue Pantuliano, Newport Beach CA
2066   0.56 Shirley Richard, Nipomo CA
2067   0.56 Sam Reitman,    
2068   0.56 Rich Pantuliano, Newport Beach CA
2069   0.56 Renee Montgomery, Bermuda Dunes CA
2070   0.56 Paris Roostai,    
2071   0.56 Krishna Parkhani, San Diego CA
2072   0.56 Karen Kelly, Newport Coast CA
2073   0.56 Govind Shah, Carlsbad CA
2074   0.56 George Montgomery, Bermuda Dunes CA
2075   0.56 Fran Dorhout, Indio CA
2076   0.56 Elaine Goodman, Aliso Viejo CA
2077   0.56 Colin Kelly, Newport Coast CA
2078   0.55 Walter Bodlander, Los Angeles CA
2079   0.55 Richard Cutler, Beverly Hills CA
2080   0.55 Ramakant Asaravala, Poway CA
2081   0.55 Pearl Karon, Playa Del Rey CA
2082   0.55 Mindy Golden, Pasadena CA
2083   0.55 Mark Schantz, Murrieta CA
2084   0.55 Marianne Seldman, San Clemente CA
2085   0.55 Kathleen Heckathorn, Murrieta CA
2086   0.55 Karen Bayless, Camarillo CA
2087   0.55 Joseph Gusmerotti, Los Angeles CA
2088   0.55 Joan Crishal, Torrance CA
2089   0.55 Howard Cohen, Northridge CA
2090   0.55 H Frank Neiman, Westwood CA
2091   0.55 David Greenwood, Escondido CA
2092   0.55 Darlene White, San Clemente CA
2093   0.55 Daniel Bayless, Camarillo CA
2094   0.55 Conrad Kopec, Costa Mesa CA
2095   0.55 Bob Bonhof, Santa Barbara CA
2096   0.55 Alexander Wiles, Los Angeles CA
2097   0.54 Sylvia Morstein, Encino CA
2098   0.54 Rhonda Rundle, Studio City CA
2099   0.54 Mikie Alpert, Encino CA
2100   0.54 Margaret Bass, Manhattan Beach CA
2101   0.54 Jane Light, Beverly Hills CA
2102   0.54 Donald Light, Beverly Hills CA
2103   0.54 Carol Rand, Woodland Hills CA
2104   0.54 Bill Cray, Huntington Bch CA
2105   0.53 Yvonne Deru, Laguna Woods CA
2106   0.53 Robert Brogan, Sherman Oaks CA
2107   0.53 Marla Silva, Laguna Woods CA
2108   0.53 Janet Deis, San Juan Capo CA
2109   0.53 Georgia Catton, San Diego CA
2110   0.53 Garvin Pederson,    
2111   0.53 Gail Kaylor, Chula Vista CA
2112   0.53 Bill Wegener, La Quinta CA
2113   0.53 Barry Jones, Chula Vista CA
2114   0.53 Barbara Wegener, La Quinta CA
2115   0.52 Tracy Boys, Sherman Oaks CA
2116   0.52 Suzanne Diamond, San Francisco CA
2117   0.52 Susan White, San Diego CA
2118   0.52 Susan Marcley, San Clemente CA
2119   0.52 Sue Soderer, Fallbrook CA
2120   0.52 Sue Herrmann, Aliso Viejo CA
2121   0.52 Sri Nagesh, Los Angeles CA
2122   0.52 Shirley Rubidoux, Temecula CA
2123   0.52 Sharon Murphy, Shell Beach CA
2124   0.52 Sanford Hertz, Rancho Mirage CA
2125   0.52 Sandra Hertz, Palm Desert CA
2126   0.52 Sandip Bhagat, Pasadena CA
2127   0.52 Salim Bhimji, Laguna Woods CA
2128   0.52 Rufus Rhoades, Pasadena CA
2129   0.52 Robert Sherman, Los Angeles CA
2130   0.52 Robert Irani, Dana Point CA
2131   0.52 Phillip Calloway, Canoga Park CA
2132   0.52 Pat Sullivan, El Cajon CA
2133   0.52 Norma Friedman, Studio City CA
2134   0.52 Natalie Kassman, Newport Beach CA
2135   0.52 Nancy Brown, Ridgecrest CA
2136   0.52 Merrily Lewis, Camarillo CA
2137   0.52 MaryGene Courtney, San Clemente CA
2138   0.52 Mary Kiechle, Downey CA
2139   0.52 Mary Ann Sheffet, Cedar Falls IA
2140   0.52 MariAnn Satin, Long Beach CA
2141   0.52 Lucretia Locke, San Diego CA
2142   0.52 Lowell Bowman, Laguna Woods CA
2143   0.52 Louise Abbott, San Luis Obispo CA
2144   0.52 Lois Solomon, Rancho Mirage CA
2145   0.52 Linda Thompson, Santa Barbara CA
2146   0.52 Linda Gagnet, Dana Point CA
2147   0.52 Lee Brown, Camarillo CA
2148   0.52 John Engwall, Lompoc CA
2149   0.52 Joan Zehring, Laguna Woods CA
2150   0.52 Joan Abrams, Beverly Hills CA
2151   0.52 Jerrold Felsenthal, Beverly Hills CA
2152   0.52 James Kadin, Camarillo CA
2153   0.52 Ilmee Kim,    
2154   0.52 Ilene Nathan, Beverly Hills CA
2155   0.52 Harriet Miller, Los Angeles CA
2156   0.52 Gloria Klein,    
2157   0.52 Gerry Belcher, Pasadena CA
2158   0.52 Gerald Ritter, Cathedral City CA
2159   0.52 Gary Feldman, Ventura CA
2160   0.52 Gail Cohen, Los Angeles CA
2161   0.52 Freda Anderson, La Jolla CA
2162   0.52 Eva Seri, Sherman Oaks CA
2163   0.52 Edward Herskovitz, Laguna Woods CA
2164   0.52 Ed Wiest, Pismo Beach CA
2165   0.52 Don Haake, Santa Maria CA
2166   0.52 Debra Stern, Los Angeles CA
2167   0.52 David Stern, Los Angeles CA
2168   0.52 Christine Andrews, Philadelphia PA
2169   0.52 Carolyn Gerakos, Laguna Woods CA
2170   0.52 Carol Sherman, Los Angeles CA
2171   0.52 Carol Lopresti, Long Beach CA
2172   0.52 Bud Kalafian, Burbank CA
2173   0.52 Brenda Strugatz, Laguna Woods CA
2174   0.52 Brenda Fox, Laguna Woods CA
2175   0.52 Bonnie Green, Palm Springs CA
2176   0.52 Bob Deal, Camarillo CA
2177   0.52 Bob Bishop, Pasadena CA
2178   0.52 Barbara Horn, Whittier CA
2179   0.52 Arne Lier, Huntington Bch CA
2180   0.52 Anthony Doria, Costa Mesa CA
2181   0.52 Anne Rolbin, San Clemente CA
2182   0.52 Ann Herman, Signal Hill CA
2183   0.52 Alana Shapley, San Diego CA
2184   0.51 Monica Adelstein, South Pasadena CA
2185   0.51 Lisa Walker, La Canada Flt CA
2186   0.51 Lisa Mulne, Malibu CA
2187   0.51 Judy Wittenstein, Laguna Beach CA
2188   0.51 Gary Swinhart, Sunland CA
2189   0.51 David Adelstein, South Pasadena CA
2190   0.51 Christine Fellinger, Westlake Vlg CA
2191   0.51 Cardon Walker, La Canada Flt CA
2192   0.51 Barbara Lemke, San Diego CA
2193   0.51 Arleen Gimbel, San Diego CA
2194   0.50 Susan Miller, Hermosa Beach CA
2195   0.50 Joyce Hansen, Lomita CA
2196   0.50 Edward Mizrahi, Encino CA
2197   0.50 Betz Salmont, Manhattan Beach CA
2198   0.49 Thomas Lolli Jr, Studio City CA
2199   0.49 Roy Green, San Diego CA
2200   0.49 Ronnie Cantor, Laguna Woods CA
2201   0.49 Nancy Scanlon, Ladera Ranch CA
2202   0.49 Mitchell Blumenfeld, Beverly Hills CA
2203   0.49 Mark Maltzman, Encino CA
2204   0.49 Liz Thometz, Long Beach CA
2205   0.49 Kit Humphrey, Chula Vista CA
2206   0.49 Karen Byrd, Los Angeles CA
2207   0.49 John Forrest, San Diego CA
2208   0.49 John Boackle Jr, Poway CA
2209   0.49 Jeanne McNair, Camarillo CA
2210   0.49 Jane Winston, Encino CA
2211   0.49 James Scanlon, Ladera Ranch CA
2212   0.49 James Hawkins, Los Angeles CA
2213   0.49 Ilene Berg, Tarzana CA
2214   0.49 Henri Farhi, Chula Vista CA
2215   0.49 Francie Collins, Coronado CA
2216   0.49 Emily Berkov, San Diego CA
2217   0.49 Elizabeth Mcnally, Laguna Woods CA
2218   0.49 Elaine Kaufman, Santa Monica CA
2219   0.49 Doreen Pankow, Simi Valley CA
2220   0.49 Barry Berkov, San Diego CA
2221   0.49 Alice Hurley, Chula Vista CA
2222   0.48 Terry Morton, Woodland Hills CA
2223   0.48 Suzanne Toomajian, Palm Desert CA
2224   0.48 Sonja Dowdy, Laguna Woods CA
2225   0.48 Shirley Shaw, Palm Desert CA
2226   0.48 Saundra Frizzell, Newport Beach CA
2227   0.48 Russ Blomberg, Palm Desert CA
2228   0.48 Robert Cavanaugh, Ladera Ranch CA
2229   0.48 Richard Neumeyer, Los Angeles CA
2230   0.48 Phyllis Schroeder, Winnetka CA
2231   0.48 Norm Hooper, Desert Hot Spgs CA
2232   0.48 Nancy Bledsoe, Laguna Woods CA
2233   0.48 Monique Shultz, Northridge CA
2234   0.48 Mimi Putnam, Carpinteria CA
2235   0.48 Maria DeGennaro, Indian Wells CA
2236   0.48 Maggie Blackwell, Laguna Woods CA
2237   0.48 Lois Mullin, Long Beach CA
2238   0.48 Linda Gross, Encino CA
2239   0.48 Larry Kong, Whittier CA
2240   0.48 Judy Migliaccio, Huntington Bch CA
2241   0.48 Josephine Willis, San Diego CA
2242   0.48 John Romm, Beverly Hills CA
2243   0.48 John Howarth, Palm Desert CA
2244   0.48 Joe Takacs, Orange CA
2245   0.48 Joann Jubas, Calabasas CA
2246   0.48 Jim Malone, Laguna Niguel CA
2247   0.48 Jean Stachel, San Juan Capo CA
2248   0.48 Jacqui Larkin, Newport Beach CA
2249   0.48 Jackie Hough, San Diego CA
2250   0.48 Helen Romm, Beverly Hills CA
2251   0.48 Gloria Byrne, Mission Viejo CA
2252   0.48 Gary Jubas, Calabasas CA
2253   0.48 Edward Wolfe, Palm Desert CA
2254   0.48 Danning Lu, Santa Barbara CA
2255   0.48 Connie Babcock, Mission Viejo CA
2256   0.48 Carole Adashek, Pacific Plsds CA
2257   0.48 Carol Herzlinger, Lakewood CA
2258   0.48 Carol Boyd, Los Angeles CA
2259   0.48 Barbara Carlson, San Clemente CA
2260   0.48 Avi Schneller, Palm Springs CA
2261   0.48 Alfred Schekman, Santa Ana CA
2262   0.47 Torrence McGough, Santa Monica CA
2263   0.47 Samuel Haveson, Los Angeles CA
2264   0.47 Robert Rice, Tarzana CA
2265   0.47 Robert Glasser, Encino CA
2266   0.47 Natalie Schwartz, Irvine CA
2267   0.47 Michael Halberstadt, West Hollywood CA
2268   0.47 Merona Gerszt, Irvine CA
2269   0.47 Maureen Soichuk, Vernon BC
2270   0.47 Leda Fields, Arroyo Grande CA
2271   0.47 Laura Turknette, Arroyo Grande CA
2272   0.47 John Hjalmarson, Arroyo Grande CA
2273   0.47 John E. Fields, Arroyo Grande CA
2274   0.47 Janet Macphail, Toronto ON
2275   0.47 Jack Firkins, Camas WA
2276   0.47 Irma Bernard, Encino CA
2277   0.47 Fred Anson, Santa Barbara CA
2278   0.47 Firoza Cooper, Woodland Hills CA
2279   0.47 Charles Guinn, Marina Del Rey CA
2280   0.47 Alyssa Kennedy, Marina Del Rey CA
2281   0.46 Sharon Pratt, San Juan Capo CA
2282   0.46 Sharon Donoff, Laguna Beach CA
2283   0.46 Paula Campbell, Dana Point CA
2284   0.46 Leona Frisch, Encino CA
2285   0.46 Laura Weingart, Encino CA
2286   0.46 Kristine Stoddard, Dana Point CA
2287   0.46 Elaine Roth, Woodland Hills CA
2288   0.46 Carole Eglash, Valley Village CA
2289   0.46 Ave Kleks, Woodland Hills CA
2290   0.45 Zoe Bowlus, Santa Barbara CA
2291   0.45 Tish Gainey, Santa Barbara CA
2292   0.45 Selma Fishbein, Laguna Woods CA
2293   0.45 Ralph Pagter, Lake Forest CA
2294   0.45 Phil O'Carroll, Arroyo Grande CA
2295   0.45 Peter Warshaw, Jackson WY
2296   0.45 Nadine Cohen, San Clemente CA
2297   0.45 Ludwig Uri, Beverly Hills CA
2298   0.45 Kelley Butcher, El Segundo CA
2299   0.45 Karen Horst, San Luis Obispo CA
2300   0.45 John Krafft, Long Beach CA
2301   0.45 Jim Werner, Long Beach CA
2302   0.45 Jean O'Carroll, Arroyo Grande CA
2303   0.45 Janis Wells, Pasadena CA
2304   0.45 Jane Canter, Calabasas CA
2305   0.45 Gwen Singh, Pismo Beach CA
2306   0.45 Gwen Pollyea, Calabasas CA
2307   0.45 Gulshan Amar, Chatsworth CA
2308   0.45 Freda Main, Palos Verdes Es CA
2309   0.45 Eleanor Starr, Laguna Woods CA
2310   0.45 Dominic Tenuta, San Juan Capo CA
2311   0.45 Didier Bloch, Palm Desert CA
2312   0.45 Dennis Forst, Encino CA
2313   0.45 Dawn Ustick, San Clemente CA
2314   0.45 David Mc Carthy, Santa Barbara CA
2315   0.45 Connie Spencer, San Clemente CA
2316   0.45 Carol Townsend, Indio CA
2317   0.45 Beverly Teel, Indio CA
2318   0.45 Anne Bailey, Los Angeles CA
2319   0.44 Paola Cohen, Rancho Mirage CA
2320   0.43 William Schultz, Santa Barbara CA
2321   0.43 Susana Hegstrom, Newport Beach CA
2322   0.43 Stephen Weiss, La Quinta CA
2323   0.43 Stanley Bloom, Santa Barbara CA
2324   0.43 Merle Liebesman, Los Angeles CA
2325   0.43 Martin Frank, La Quinta CA
2326   0.43 Linda Gruber, Camarillo CA
2327   0.43 Judy Rosenberg, Los Angeles CA
2328   0.43 Joanne Freed, Los Angeles CA
2329   0.43 Howard Morton, Newport Beach CA
2330   0.43 Bob Gruber, Camarillo CA
2331   0.43 Benjamin Duncan, Los Angeles CA
2332   0.42 Willa King, San Clemente CA
2333   0.42 Trudi Hanscom, San Clemente CA
2334   0.42 Terry Snow, Coto De Caza CA
2335   0.42 Susan O'Toole, Palm Desert CA
2336   0.42 Stephen Johnstone, Palm Springs CA
2337   0.42 Sharyn Miller, Chatsworth CA
2338   0.42 Sandy Dallam, Seattle WA
2339   0.42 Robert Stenson, Santa Barbara CA
2340   0.42 Pamela Lee Albright, Irvine CA
2341   0.42 Mikki Andina, Santa Barbara CA
2342   0.42 Lynn Johnston, Laguna Hills CA
2343   0.42 Louise Riemer, Incline Village NV
2344   0.42 Joyce Lelah, Los Angeles CA
2345   0.42 Joy Kobayashi, Ventura CA
2346   0.42 Jerry Zevin, Irvine CA
2347   0.42 Jerry Meek, Palm Springs CA
2348   0.42 Hanwen Tian, Santa Barbara CA
2349   0.42 Claudia Lapin, Santa Barbara CA
2350   0.42 Cheri Bitar, Malibu CA
2351   0.42 Carrie McCabe, San Juan Capist CA
2352   0.42 Carolyn Greenbaum, Santa Barbara CA
2353   0.42 Bonnie Cox, Glendale CA
2354   0.42 Bob O'Toole, Palm Desert CA
2355   0.42 Angela Peters, Pasadena CA
2356   0.41 Sue Schultz, Los Angeles CA
2357   0.41 Shelley Mann, Rancho Mirage CA
2358   0.41 Ruth Ng, San Diego CA
2359   0.41 Rose Mary Finger, San Diego CA
2360   0.41 Raya Mida,    
2361   0.41 Paul Stevens, Escondido CA
2362   0.41 Paul Chrisney, Glendora CA
2363   0.41 Pat Donley, Long Beach CA
2364   0.41 Kurt Trieselmann, West Covina CA
2365   0.41 Jeanette Williams, Seal Beach CA
2366   0.41 Jane Manson, Lakewood CA
2367   0.41 Diane Jobin, Palm Desert CA
2368   0.41 David Raphel, Beverly Hills CA
2369   0.41 Dave Valiulis, Escondido CA
2370   0.41 Darrel Manson, Lakewood CA
2371   0.40 Sue Freeman, Palm Desert CA
2372   0.40 Mel Sharp, Horseshoe Bay TX
2373   0.40 Marnie Sharp, Rancho Mirage CA
2374   0.40 F Gordon Whitehead, Agoura Hills CA
2375   0.40 Eunice Meister, Rancho Mirage CA
2376   0.40 Daisy Spitzer, Palm Desert CA
2377   0.40 Barbara Ehrlich, Laguna Woods CA
2378   0.39 Wirt Gilliam, Santee CA
2379   0.39 Wallis Halperin, San Juan Capist CA
2380   0.39 Sherie Schneider, Beverly Hills CA
2381   0.39 Shelby Birch, San Pedro CA
2382   0.39 Sharon Smith, Dove Canyon CA
2383   0.39 Ronald Bloom, Los Angeles CA
2384   0.39 Roger Freeman, Irvine CA
2385   0.39 Penny Wentworth, Villa Park CA
2386   0.39 Nick Simon, S J Capistrano CA
2387   0.39 MaryLou Smith, San Clemente CA
2388   0.39 Marilyn Blitz, Palm Desert CA
2389   0.39 Maria Dion, Arroyo Grande CA
2390   0.39 Laurie Mazzuca, University Pl WA
2391   0.39 Kathleen Dautremont, Arroyo Grande CA
2392   0.39 Juliene Richards, Santa Barbara CA
2393   0.39 Judi James, San Pedro CA
2394   0.39 Jeanne Maag, Laguna Beach CA
2395   0.39 James Bechtel, Santa Barbara CA
2396   0.39 Harvey Katz, Marina Del Rey CA
2397   0.39 Glen Dautremont, Arroyo Grande CA
2398   0.39 Bruce Hagen, Palm Desert CA
2399   0.39 Bob Gremel, San Juan Capo CA
2400   0.39 Bethel Hagen, Palm Desert CA
2401   0.39 Audrey Bryant, Mission Viejo CA
2402   0.38 Stephen Rounds, San Clemente CA
2403   0.38 Patricia Al-Hakeem, Laguna Beach CA
2404   0.38 Norma Zimmerman, Laguna Woods CA
2405   0.38 Nila Bhatia, Foothill Ranch CA
2406   0.38 Marilyn Leggett, Saskatoon SK
2407   0.38 Marian Stark, Mission Viejo CA
2408   0.38 Kay Skjei, Laguna Beach CA
2409   0.38 John Winslow, Mission Viejo CA
2410   0.38 Gina Royalty, San Juan Capist CA
2411   0.38 Dollie Poulos, Rancho Sta Marg CA
2412   0.38 Delene Hoff, Trabuco Canyon CA
2413   0.38 Christina Chapman, San Juan Capist CA
2414   0.37 Lisa Buchner, Dana Point CA
2415   0.37 Joanie Sullivan, Santa Barbara CA
2416   0.37 Jan Wilhelm, Corona Del Mar CA
2417   0.37 Firoz Nilam, San Diego CA
2418   0.37 Charlene Immell, Santa Ana CA
2419   0.36 Stephen Yezarski, San Diego CA
2420   0.36 Roberta Grubb, Palm Desert CA
2421   0.36 Reva Alban, Long Beach CA
2422   0.36 Norma Sayour, Laguna Woods CA
2423   0.36 Nola Rochelle, Irvine CA
2424   0.36 Nancy Hooper, San Diego CA
2425   0.36 Maxine Graves, San Diego CA
2426   0.36 Margie Berend, San Diego CA
2427   0.36 Kathy Yezarski, San Diego CA
2428   0.36 Judy Lorber, Long Beach CA
2429   0.36 Jennifer Wellman, Manhattan Beach CA
2430   0.36 Jeanne Bente, San Diego CA
2431   0.36 Greta Hansen, Sun Valley ID
2432   0.36 Gordon Hull, Manhattan Beach CA
2433   0.36 Genevieve Konop, Arroyo Grande CA
2434   0.36 Gary Benike, Laguna Woods CA
2435   0.36 Caroline Bowman, Oceano CA
2436   0.36 Carl Schiermeyer, Long Beach CA
2437   0.36 Barbara Gallagher, Rancho Mirage CA
2438   0.36 Audrey Moore, Morro Bay CA
2439   0.35 Larry Adcock, Nipomo CA
2440   0.35 Dianne Siepiela, Nipomo CA
2441   0.34 Sandra Lindborg, Laguna Beach CA
2442   0.34 Nonie Schmid, Surrey BC
2443   0.34 Myrna Farkas, Laguna Woods CA
2444   0.34 Monique Culver, La Quinta CA
2445   0.34 Lynda Bowie, Surrey BC
2446   0.34 Linda Baer, Palm Desert CA
2447   0.34 Linda Ahn, La Quinta CA
2448   0.34 Letty Belland, Palm Desert CA
2449   0.34 Joanne Brock,    
2450   0.34 Jeanne Weidner, San Diego CA
2451   0.34 Janice Reckinger, San Clemente CA
2452   0.34 Jackie Brewster, Palm Desert CA
2453   0.34 Farideh Sigari, Los Angeles CA
2454   0.34 Eleanor Buckey, Newport Beach CA
2455   0.34 Bonnie McRae, Dana Point CA
2456   0.34 Bobbe Sommer, San Clemente CA
2457   0.33 Shirl Hamm, Indian Wells CA
2458   0.33 Scott Sonne, Coronado CA
2459   0.33 Michael Isserman, Saint Louis MO
2460   0.33 Linda Cabrera, La Quinta CA
2461   0.33 Kathy Revello-Sasson, Chula Vista CA
2462   0.33 Karen Kukuk, Spring Valley CA
2463   0.33 Hiyam Vanderwilde, Palm Desert CA
2464   0.33 Fern Seizer, Beverly Hills CA
2465   0.33 Douglas Grant, West Vancouver BC
2466   0.33 Barb Grant, West Vancouver BC
2467   0.33 Alan Sonne, Huntington Bch CA
2468   0.32 Lesley Levy, Santa Barbara CA
2469   0.32 Karen Alexander, Rancho Mirage CA
2470   0.32 Helene Dykes, Mission Viejo CA
2471   0.32 Clare Barrios-Knox, Santa Barbara CA
2472   0.32 Carol Amato, Palm Desert CA
2473   0.31 Tom Kroopf, Corona Del Mar CA
2474   0.31 Rebecca Ricker, Corona Del Mar CA
2475   0.31 Paul Endler, Northridge CA
2476   0.31 Nicholene Costanti, Los Angeles CA
2477   0.31 Margaret Fairlie, Los Angeles CA
2478   0.31 Eva Forte, San Diego CA
2479   0.31 Donald Mesner, Valley Center CA
2480   0.30 Susan Thorlakson, Rancho Mission CA
2481   0.30 Sharon Dennison, San Diego CA
2482   0.30 Rosemary Buswell, Chula Vista CA
2483   0.30 Peter Moyer, San Diego CA
2484   0.30 Judy Elsberry, La Jolla CA
2485   0.30 Gayl Baum, Palm Desert CA
2486   0.30 Edward Pearson, Palm Desert CA
2487   0.30 Beverly Stebbins, Spring Valley CA
2488   0.30 Ann Manaster, La Jolla CA
2489   0.30 Anita Hammersley, San Diego CA
2490   0.30 Alexis Albers, San Clemente CA
2491   0.29 Tricia Mills,    
2492   0.29 Nancy Shirley, Escondido CA
2493   0.29 Lynn Arneill-Brown, Ventura CA
2494   0.29 Joyce Hart, Woodland Hills CA
2495   0.29 Jack Look, Santa Barbara CA
2496   0.29 Carroll Gilbertson, San Marcos CA
2497   0.29 Bronwen Jones, Santa Barbara CA
2498   0.28 Miyuki Fischer, Plano TX
2499   0.28 Kemble Provorse, Laguna Woods CA
2500   0.28 Hideki Kitamura, Chula Vista CA
2501   0.27 Tinker Mico, La Jolla CA
2502   0.27 Stanley Harfenist, Santa Barbara CA
2503   0.27 Marianne Roth, La Quinta CA
2504   0.27 Kathy High, Modesto CA
2505   0.27 Buster Mico, La Jolla CA
2506   0.27 Andrea Schmalz, Laguna Woods CA
2507   0.26 Robin Rodger, San Diego CA
2508   0.26 Gary Mollenkopf, San Diego CA
2509   0.26 Belton Allen, La Mesa CA
2510   0.25 Anne Bazil, Marina Del Rey CA
2511   0.24 Yasue Harada, Santa Monica CA
2512   0.24 Melinda Curry, Santa Monica CA
2513   0.24 Ed Zevely, San Marcos CA
2514   0.23 Sue Boswell, Long Beach CA
2515   0.23 Rosemarie Dilorenzo, Laguna Woods CA
2516   0.23 Marlene Felix, Los Angeles CA
2517   0.23 Marcia Lane, Signal Hill CA
2518   0.23 Judith Jones, Huntington Bch CA
2519   0.23 John Markovich, Seal Beach CA
2520   0.23 Florence Cooper, Los Angeles CA
2521   0.23 Charee Estes, Laguna Woods CA
2522   0.23 Al Appel, Huntington Bch CA
2523   0.22 Kathy Marie Rocheleau, Coto De Caza CA
2524   0.22 Janet Hudson, Santa Ana CA
2525   0.22 Barbara Quigley, Tustin CA
2526   0.21 Mary Knowles, Launga Hills CA
2527   0.21 Janice Norgaard, Laguna Woods CA
2528   0.21 Elaine Mullen-Barrett, Aliso Viejo CA
2529   0.20 Tom Wagner, Twin Falls ID
2530   0.20 Shirley Baer, Indian Wells CA
2531   0.20 Ronald Erickson, Indio CA
2532   0.20 Lester Seay, Visalia CA
2533   0.20 Darlene Wagner, Twin Falls ID
2534   0.19 Jack Smith, Palm Desert CA
2535   0.19 Al Stasi, Indio CA
2536   0.17 Warren Preston, San Clemente CA
2537   0.17 Victor Fitzsimmons, San Juan Capo CA
2538   0.17 Mamad Amin, San Clemente CA
2539   0.17 Ellen Fitzsimmons, San Juan Capo CA
2540   0.16 Pamela Hale-Matthews, Vernon BC
2541   0.15 Wayne Sottosanti, La Jolla CA
2542   0.15 Rochelle Braunstein, San Diego CA
2543   0.15 Robert Riley, San Diego CA
2544   0.15 Michael Kohn, La Mesa CA
2545   0.15 Jerry Bierman, San Diego CA
2546   0.15 Jacque Tucker, Spring Valley CA
2547   0.15 Donald Davidson, San Diego CA
2548   0.15 Craig Caldwell, San Diego CA
2549   0.15 Barbara Peters, San Diego CA
2550   0.11 Susan Wolf, San Diego CA
2551   0.11 Shanti Du Coeur, San Diego CA
2552   0.11 Patricia Huffman, Chula Vista CA
2553   0.11 Lu Bucknell, Bonita CA
2554   0.11 John Collins, Coronado CA
2555   0.11 Daniel Bloch, Chula Vista CA
2556   0.11 Carol Ecklund, Bonita CA
2557   0.11 Adele Coates, Chula Vista CA