Allendale Unit 106 Sectio

Allendale , NJ
Nov 08-10, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Fri AM Open Pairs - 24.0 Tables / Based on 48 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.29
1


Joyce Menezes, Ridgewood NJ; Jian Wang, Hopatcong NJ64.05%
9.97
2


Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY62.12%
7.48
3
1

Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ; Carole Gelfer, Wyckoff NJ60.70%
5.61
4


Radu Nistor, Woodside NY; Gillian Miniter, New York NY59.78%
4.21
5
2
1
Fred Shubert, Andover NJ; Richard Podkowik, Highland Lakes NJ58.86%
3.15
6


Miyoko Boswell, Ramsey NJ; Wendy Bazelow, Wayne NJ58.70%
2.37
7
3
2
Xuhua Lin, Edison NJ; Wendy Wen, New York NY58.61%
1.77
8
4

Brooke Cohen, New York NY; Raluca Dobrescu, Woodside NY58.03%
1.48
9


Tania Reyes Hiller, Bedford Corners NY; Paul Lewis, White Plains NY57.61%
1.42
10
5
3
Amal Abouhamad - James Finn, Ridgewood NJ55.85%
1.21
11


Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ; James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ53.93%
1.11
12


Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ; Sam Borenstein, West Orange NJ53.60%
0.99
6

Joel Lipset, Suffern NY; Joann Krey, Mahwah NJ53.34%
1.06

4
George Biris, Jersey City NJ; Tim Lannan, New York NY52.51%
0.80

5
Ming Li - Zenon Komar, Summit NJ51.51%
0.63

6
Kathleen Lathrop, Montebello NY; Sara Streatfeild, Up Saddle River NJ51.42%

Fri AM NLM Pairs - 19.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.44
1
1

Barbara Krekstein, Saddle River NJ; Judith Szwecki, Wayne NJ65.79%
2.58
2
2

Katherine Sears, Somerville MA; Phyllis Hartford, Stamford CT63.61%
1.94
3
3
1
Jeff Chin - Sue Chin, Park Ridge NJ60.64%
1.45
4
4

Steve Strickman, Paramus NJ; Carol Strickman, Edgewater NJ59.52%
1.17
5
5
2
Howard Wolfish, Beverly Heights NJ; Bill Cassano, Berkeley Hts NJ59.24%
0.98
6/7


John Adonai, Hartsdale NY; Eric Lazere, White Plains NY58.33%
0.98
6/7
6

Kay Gray, Ramsey NJ; Paul Gould, West Nyack NY58.33%
0.88

3
Teela Banker, Woodcliff Lake NJ; Karen Feltman, Park Ridge NJ52.93%
0.66

4
Anthony Giampapa - Jeffrey Alifanz, Woodland Park NJ52.68%
0.49

5
Deborah Williams, Nanuet NY; Anita Mary Lynch, Dumont NJ52.20%

Fri AM 0-20 Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.10
1


Robert Denner - Richard Bland, Secaucus NJ73.89%
0.99
2
1
1
Peter Albert - Elaine Albert, Staten Island NY72.07%
0.74
3
2
2
Arman Tookmanian - Gloria Tookmanian, Budd Lake NJ57.19%
0.56
4
3
3
Carol Pastushok, Mahwah NJ; Patricia Joseph, Alpine NJ47.54%

Fri Aft A/X Pairs - 9.0 Tables / Based on 50 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
13.75
1

Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY58.10%
10.31
2
1
Stephen Levine - Rona Levine, New York NY57.64%
7.73
3
2
Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ; James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ54.40%
5.80
4

Muffie Gur, Leonardo NJ; Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ54.17%
4.35
5
3
Wally Gebara, Ho Ho Kus NJ; Barbara Clark, West Orange NJ53.24%
2.20
4
Joyce Menezes, Ridgewood NJ; Jian Wang, Hopatcong NJ51.16%

Fri Aft BCD Pairs - 20.5 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.97
1
1

Tim Lannan, New York NY; George Biris, Jersey City NJ67.54%
3.73
2
2

Xuhua Lin, Edison NJ; Wendy Wen, New York NY61.62%
2.80
3


Samuel Amer - Marion Sussman, New York NY61.23%
2.10
4


Mary Beth Birchby, Ho Ho Kus NJ; Cyndi Morrissey, Ridgewood NJ61.03%
1.77
5
3

Phyllis Schreier, Wyckoff NJ; Toby Baskind, Franklin Lakes NJ60.53%
1.25
6


Peter Jones, N Plainfield NJ; John Dell'osso, Woodland Park NJ58.91%
1.60
4
1
Jamie Silverstein, Spring Valley NY; Yong Ok Son, Pearl River NY56.78%
1.00
5

Gary Steinkohl, New York City NY; David Weil, New Vernon NJ55.57%
1.06
6

Fred Shubert, Andover NJ; Richard Podkowik, Highland Lakes NJ54.86%
1.20

2
Lewis Lefkowitz - Michael Fried, Edison NJ53.74%
0.90

3
Lawrence Gordon, West Orange NJ; Steven Siegel, Mendham NJ52.33%

Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 20.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.20
1


Jeff Chin - Sue Chin, Park Ridge NJ66.37%
2.40
2


Deborah Rappaport - Michele Lazar, Scarsdale NY63.99%
1.80
3


Jonathan Eskridge - Cynthia Prell, Morristown NJ61.54%
1.35
4


Barbara Alper - Edmond Fursa, Bloomfield NJ58.93%
1.01
5


Katherine Sears, Somerville MA; Phyllis Hartford, Stamford CT58.33%
1.08
6


Lynn Godfrey, Middletown NJ; Cheryl Gorman, Little Silver NJ57.26%
1.85
1
1
Peggy Schneider, Oradell NJ; Karen Melin, River Vale NJ57.22%
1.39
2

Patricia Sacks - Debra Tanger, New York NY54.62%
1.10
3
2
Eileen Eisbrouch, Woodcliff Lake NJ; Susan Baxt, Park Ridge NJ54.42%
0.83
4
3
Ralph Iturbe, River Edge NJ; James McDonald, East Rutherford NJ54.41%
0.62
5
4
Roy Weber, Glen Rock NJ; Stephen Strell, New Paltz NY54.15%

Sat AM Open Pairs - 25.5 Tables / Based on 51 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.98
1


Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Glenn Robbins, New York NY68.08%
10.49
2


Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY; Paula Smith, New York NY64.75%
7.86
3
1

Frederick Linnemeyer - Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ60.85%
5.90
4


Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ; Tod Thorgersen, Hillsdale NJ60.07%
4.42
5


Martin Singer - Myron Rimer, New City NY58.93%
3.32
6
2

Marion Sussman - Samuel Amer, New York NY58.21%
2.49
7
3

Jian Wang, Hopatcong NJ; Sheng Li, New York NY57.68%
2.02
8
4
1
Fred Shubert, Andover NJ; Richard Podkowik, Highland Lakes NJ57.46%
1.55
9
5

Paul Fried - Eli Duttman, Monroe Township NJ57.42%
1.45
10


Jeffrey Goldman, Norwalk CT; Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ57.17%
1.27
11


Edward Landau, Wayne NJ; Michael Gellar, Mahwah NJ56.61%
1.17
12
6

Jordan Lampe - Jacqueline Chang, New York NY56.07%
1.08
13


Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ; Steven Siegel, Mendham NJ55.89%
1.52

2
Rufus Cole - Silvia Szanto, Cos Cob CT52.29%
1.14

3
Joseph Wright, Westfield NJ; Steve Highfill, Ridgewood NJ50.04%
0.85

4
Katherine Todd - Mee Warren, New York NY48.30%

Sat AM NLM/499 Pairs - 20.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.55
1


Jamie Silverstein, Spring Valley NY; Yong Ok Son, Pearl River NY63.10%
2.89
2
1

Steve Strickman, Paramus NJ; Carol Strickman, Edgewater NJ60.42%
2.17
3
2
1
Dom Mancini, Oradell NJ; Kathleen McGrail, Mahwah NJ59.97%
1.63
4
3
2
John Birchby, Ho Ho Kus NJ; Peggy Schneider, Oradell NJ58.37%
1.12
5


Janet Bailey, White Plains NY; Ellen Moore, Ardsley NY58.15%
1.22
6
4

Colleen Fay, White Plains NY; Susan Werbe, Hartsdale NY57.05%
0.91
5

Jonathan Eskridge - Cynthia Prell, Morristown NJ56.85%
0.88
6/7
3
Geri Burghart, Mahwah NJ; Joan Wrubel, Ridgewood NJ55.65%
0.60
6/7

Sue Abiad, Teaneck NJ; Susan Strauss, Fort Lee NJ55.65%
0.93

4
Karen Curd - Ann Lewis, Sparta NJ54.46%
0.69

5
Linda Shortman, Bloomingdale NJ; Annette Pomante, Woodland Park NJ54.29%

Sat AM 0-20 Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.03
1


Robert Denner - Richard Bland, Secaucus NJ65.87%
0.99
2
1

Bryan Johnson - Lisa Johnson, Pompton Plains NJ61.11%
0.65
3/4
2/3

Arman Tookmanian, Budd Lake NJ; Jill Stern, Demarest NJ52.38%
0.65
3/4
2/3

Carol Pastushok, Mahwah NJ; Patricia Joseph, Alpine NJ52.38%

Sat Aft A/X IMP Pairs - 10.5 Tables / Based on 40 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
11.46
1

Lee Ohliger - Joyce Menezes, Ridgewood NJ41.13
8.60
2
1
Jian Wang, Hopatcong NJ; Sheng Li, New York NY35.44
6.45
3

Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ; James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ19.25
4.83
4
2
Jeffrey Goldman, Norwalk CT; Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ18.50
3.63
5
3
Marianne Aronovich - Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY16.11
2.72
6

Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY12.67
1.85
4
Paul Fagan, Suffern NY; Sandy Johnson, Ho Ho Kus NJ11.33

Sat Aft BCD IMP Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.17
1


Marion Sussman - Samuel Amer, New York NY52.77
3.13
2


Joyce Goldstein, Brooklyn NY; Garry Goldberg, Scotch Plains NJ52.19
2.35
3


Jan Weber - George Weber, Hamburg NJ48.01
1.76
4


Raluca Dobrescu, Woodside NY; Brooke Cohen, New York NY36.10
1.44
5


Valerie Deneroff - Martin Deneroff, New York NY21.45
1.01
6


Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ; Kathy Sibi, Woodcliff Lake NJ20.97
2.27
1

Fred Shubert, Andover NJ; Richard Podkowik, Highland Lakes NJ16.31
1.70
2

Peri Namerow, Mahwah NJ; Julie Zinzi, Franklin Lakes NJ13.91
1.28
3

Tim Lannan, New York NY; George Biris, Jersey City NJ13.57
0.96
4

Rufus Cole - Silvia Szanto, Cos Cob CT-1.99
1.60
5
1
Ellen Moore, Ardsley NY; Janet Bailey, White Plains NY-2.23
1.20

2
David Bushman - Jessica Bushman, Fort Lee NJ-5.29
0.90

3
John Gimblette - Dinkar Pujara, Lakewood NJ-20.25

Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.37
1


Ira Walter - Susan Adler, West Orange NJ61.10%
1.78
2


Lorraine Novinski - Bill Tyler, Morristown NJ60.91%
1.33
3


Jonathan Eskridge - Cynthia Prell, Morristown NJ60.50%
1.46
4
1

Kathleen McGrail, Mahwah NJ; Dom Mancini, Oradell NJ59.95%
0.75
5


Gina Reznik - Yury Reznik, Fair Lawn NJ59.87%
1.10
6
2

Roberta Sandler, Wanaque NJ; Ellen Raffman, Suffern NY54.85%
0.82
3

Peggy Schneider, Oradell NJ; John Birchby, Ho Ho Kus NJ52.65%
0.62
4

Gregory Smith - Janet Smith, Berkeley Hts NJ50.27%

299er Sunday Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.65
1
1

John Fabiani - Marcy Fabiani, White Plains NY64.44%
1.24
2


Jay Fisher - Denise Fisher, Florham Park NJ62.35%
0.96
3
2

Alessandra Lofaro, Park Ridge NJ; Marina Fradina, Franklin Lakes NJ53.75%
0.72
4
3

Dom Mancini, Oradell NJ; David Klein, Cresskill NJ53.31%

Sun A/X Swiss - 16 Tables / Based on 44 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
14.85
1

Glenn Robbins - Michael Rosen, New York NY; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY104.00
11.14
2

Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ; David Kuenzler, Montvale NJ; Leonard Helfgott, Teaneck NJ; Gregory Rosoff, Mahwah NJ97.00
8.35
3
1
Ralph Buchalter, South Orange NJ; Christopher Moh - Jin Hu - Jordan Lampe, New York NY88.00
6.26
4

Burrell Humphreys, Pompton Plains NJ; Bruce Humphreys, Clifton NJ; Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY; Susan Fulton, Maplewood NJ81.00
4.85
5/6
2
Brooke Cohen - Melissa Fawer, New York NY; Giorgia Botta, Brooklyn NY; Raluca Dobrescu, Woodside NY79.00
4.60
5/6

Melih Ozdil - Sharon Goldman, New York NY; Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ; Ron Nelken, Clifton NJ79.00
3.64
3
Katherine Todd - Bingjie Wang - Frank Dinoff, New York NY; Luke Robison, Astoria NY74.00

Sun B/C/D Swiss - 22 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.16
1
1

Zenon Komar - Foster Osborne - Ming Li, Summit NJ; Marek Brosch, Teaneck NJ103.00
4.62
2
2

Ira Tarnow - Rochelle Schack, West Orange NJ; Fred Shubert, Andover NJ; Richard Podkowik, Highland Lakes NJ94.00
3.47
3
3

Shelly Amin - Diane Lepro, Staten Island NY; Kathy Sibi, Woodcliff Lake NJ; Barbara Ganin, Hillsdale NJ90.00
2.60
4


Frederick Linnemeyer - Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ; Jason Fuhrman, Yonkers NY; Ruth Yeselson, Highland Park NJ83.00
2.05
5
4

Dan Benjamin, Wayne NJ; Dan Eschenasy, New York NY; Debbie Tzimoulis, Englewood NJ; Lori Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ80.00
1.76
6
5

Robert Sorce - Mary Thurber, Franklin Lakes NJ; Gary Steinkohl, New York City NY; David Weil, New Vernon NJ79.00
2.20

1
Julie Anderson, Tinton Falls NJ; Guru Sundaram, Manalapan NJ; Cheryl Britton, Monmouth Beach NJ; Cheryl Gorman, Little Silver NJ64.00
1.65

2
Thomas Newton Jr, Plainfield NJ; Jack Schrum - Martha Haviland, Bridgewater NJ; Gilbert Meierhans, Metuchen NJ59.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1076.16 earned by 346 players.

   1  42.24 Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY
   2  31.13 Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ
   3  30.03 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
   4  30.03 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
   5  27.26 Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ
   6  26.95 Joyce Menezes, Ridgewood NJ
   7  26.58 Jian Wang, Hopatcong NJ
   8  17.94 Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
   9  16.35 James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ
  10  14.85 Michael Rosen, New York NY
  11  14.18 Richard Podkowik, Highland Lakes NJ
  12  14.18 Fred Shubert, Andover NJ
  13  11.18 Frederick Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
  14  11.14 Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ
  15  11.14 Leonard Helfgott, Teaneck NJ
  16  11.14 Gregory Rosoff, Mahwah NJ
  17  11.14 David Kuenzler, Montvale NJ
  18  11.09 Sheng Li, New York NY
  19  11.01 Samuel Amer, Ny NY
  20  10.49 Paula Smith, New York NY
  21  10.49 Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY
  22  10.31 Stephen Levine, New York NY
  23  10.31 Rona Levine, New York NY
  24  10.29 Marion Sussman, New York NY
  25   9.52 Jordan Lampe, New York NY
  26   9.25 Raluca Dobrescu, Woodside NY
  27   9.25 Brooke Cohen, New York NY
  28   8.35 Ralph Buchalter, South Orange NJ
  29   8.35 Jin Hu, New York NY
  30   8.35 Christopher Moh, New York NY
  31   7.79 Carole Gelfer, Wyckoff NJ
  32   7.38 Wendy Wen, New York NY
  33   7.31 Tim Lannan, New York NY
  34   7.31 George Biris, Jersey City NJ
  35   6.96 Zenon Komar, Summit NJ
  36   6.96 Ming Li, Summit NJ
  37   6.95 Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY
  38   6.95 Burrell Humphreys, Pompton Plains NJ
  39   6.86 Tod Thorgersen, Hillsdale NJ
  40   6.28 Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ
  41   6.28 Jeffrey Goldman, Norwalk CT
  42   6.26 Susan Fulton, Maplewood NJ
  43   6.26 Bruce Humphreys, Clifton NJ
  44   6.16 Marek Brosch, Teaneck NJ
  45   6.16 Foster Osborne, Summit NJ
  46   6.10 Xuhua Lin, Edison NJ
  47   5.80 Muffie Gur, Leonardo NJ
  48   5.80 Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ
  49   5.61 Radu Nistor, Woodside NY
  50   5.61 Gillian Miniter, New York NY
  51   5.51 Yong Ok Son, Pearl River NY
  52   5.35 Sharon Goldman, New York NY
  53   5.18 Kathy Sibi, Woodcliff Lake NJ
  54   5.15 Jamie Silverstein, Spring Valley NY
  55   5.14 Sue Chin, Park Ridge NJ
  56   5.14 Jeff Chin, Park Ridge NJ
  57   4.98 Wally Gebara, Ho Ho Kus NJ
  58   4.85 Melissa Fawer, New York NY
  59   4.85 Giorgia Botta, Brooklyn NY
  60   4.84 Phyllis Hartford, Stamford CT
  61   4.84 Katherine Sears, Somerville MA
  62   4.78 Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ
  63   4.74 Myron Rimer, New City NY
  64   4.74 Martin Singer, New City NY
  65   4.62 Rochelle Schack, West Orange NJ
  66   4.62 Ira Tarnow, West Orange NJ
  67   4.60 Ron Nelken, Clifton NJ
  68   4.60 Melih Ozdil, New York NY
  69   4.60 Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ
  70   4.58 Steve Strickman, Paramus NJ
  71   4.58 Carol Strickman, Edgewater NJ
  72   4.49 Katherine Todd, New York NY
  73   4.35 Dom Mancini, Oradell NJ
  74   4.35 Barbara Clark, West Orange NJ
  75   4.30 Peggy Schneider, Oradell NJ
  76   4.27 Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
  77   4.27 Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
  78   4.04 Jonathan Eskridge, Morristown NJ
  79   4.04 Cynthia Prell, Morristown NJ
  80   3.78 Miyoko Boswell, Ramsey NJ
  81   3.76 Joyce Goldstein, Brooklyn NY
  82   3.76 Garry Goldberg, Scotch Plains NJ
  83   3.66 Janet Bailey, White Plains NY
  84   3.64 Luke Robison, Astoria NY
  85   3.64 Frank Dinoff, New York NY
  86   3.64 Bingjie Wang, New York NY
  87   3.63 Kathleen McGrail, Mahwah NJ
  88   3.58 Michele Lazar, Scarsdale NY
  89   3.47 Shelly Amin, Staten Island NY
  90   3.47 Diane Lepro, Staten Island NY
  91   3.47 Barbara Ganin, Hillsdale NJ
  92   3.44 Judith Szwecki, Wayne NJ
  93   3.44 Barbara Krekstein, Saddle River NJ
  94   3.28 Cheryl Gorman, Little Silver NJ
  95   3.15 Wendy Bazelow, Wayne NJ
  96   2.98 Deborah Rappaport, Scarsdale NY
  97   2.95 Cyndi Morrissey, Ridgewood NJ
  98   2.92 Lori Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ
  99   2.88 Steven Siegel, Mendham NJ
 100   2.76 Gary Steinkohl, New York City NY
 101   2.76 David Weil, New Vernon NJ
 102   2.72 Mary Beth Birchby, Ho Ho Kus NJ
 103   2.72 Ellen Moore, Ardsley NY
 104   2.67 Debra Tanger, New York NY
 105   2.60 Ruth Yeselson, Highland Park NJ
 106   2.60 Jason Fuhrman, Yonkers NY
 107   2.48 Toby Baskind, Franklin Lakes NJ
 108   2.48 Silvia Szanto, Cos Cob CT
 109   2.48 Rufus Cole, Cos Cob CT
 110   2.48 Phyllis Schreier, Wyckoff NJ
 111   2.45 John Birchby, Ho Ho Kus NJ
 112   2.37 Susan Adler, West Orange NJ
 113   2.37 Ira Walter, West Orange NJ
 114   2.35 Jan Weber, Hamburg NJ
 115   2.35 George Weber, Hamburg NJ
 116   2.24 Peri Namerow, Mahwah NJ
 117   2.24 Julie Zinzi, Franklin Lakes NJ
 118   2.20 Julie Anderson, Tinton Falls NJ
 119   2.20 Guru Sundaram, Manalapan NJ
 120   2.20 Cheryl Britton, Monmouth Beach NJ
 121   2.16 Susan Werbe, Hartsdale NY
 122   2.14 Lawrence Gordon, West Orange NJ
 123   2.13 Robert Denner, Secaucus NJ
 124   2.13 Richard Bland, Secaucus NJ
 125   2.05 Debbie Tzimoulis, Englewood NJ
 126   2.05 Dan Eschenasy, New York NY
 127   2.05 Dan Benjamin, Wayne NJ
 128   2.03 Robert Sorce, Franklin Lakes NJ
 129   2.03 Mary Thurber, Franklin Lakes NJ
 130   1.98 Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ
 131   1.92 Susan Davison, New York NY
 132   1.85 Sandy Johnson, Ho Ho Kus NJ
 133   1.85 Paul Fagan, Suffern NY
 134   1.85 Karen Melin, River Vale NJ
 135   1.78 Lorraine Novinski, Morristown NJ
 136   1.78 Bill Tyler, Morristown NJ
 137   1.76 Steve Highfill, Ridgewood NJ
 138   1.76 Joseph Wright, Westfield NJ
 139   1.73 Subrata Ghosh, Paramus NJ
 140   1.65 Thomas Newton Jr, Plainfield NJ
 141   1.65 Martha Haviland, Bridgewater NJ
 142   1.65 Marcy Fabiani, White Plains NY
 143   1.65 John Fabiani, White Plains NY
 144   1.65 Jack Schrum, Bridgewater NJ
 145   1.65 Gilbert Meierhans, Metuchen NJ
 146   1.64 Michael Fried, Edison NJ
 147   1.64 Lewis Lefkowitz, Edison NJ
 148   1.61 Peter Jones, N Plainfield NJ
 149   1.61 Mark Mariaschin, New York NY
 150   1.61 Karen Robbins, New York NY
 151   1.61 John Dell'osso, Woodland Park NJ
 152   1.59 Martin Gilbert, Hackensack NJ
 153   1.57 Phil Waxberg, Teaneck NJ
 154   1.55 Paul Fried, Monroe Township NJ
 155   1.55 Eli Duttman, Monroe Township NJ
 156   1.48 Tania Reyes Hiller, Bedford Corners NY
 157   1.48 Paul Lewis, White Plains NY
 158   1.44 Valerie Deneroff, New York NY
 159   1.44 Martin Deneroff, New York NY
 160   1.42 James Finn, Ridgewood NJ
 161   1.42 Amal Abouhamad, Ridgewood NJ
 162   1.39 Patricia Sacks, New York NY
 163   1.39 Arman Tookmanian, Budd Lake NJ
 164   1.38 Omer Ekinci, Astoria NY
 165   1.36 Peter Szabados, Paramus NJ
 166   1.35 Edmond Fursa, Bloomfield NJ
 167   1.35 Barbara Alper, Bloomfield NJ
 168   1.34 Paul Gould, West Nyack NY
 169   1.34 John Adonai, Hartsdale NY
 170   1.28 Weiling Zhao, Brookfield CT
 171   1.28 Qun Yang, Greenvale NY
 172   1.28 Peter Trenka, New York NY
 173   1.28 Jingrun Dong, Bayside NY
 174   1.27 Michael Gellar, Mahwah NJ
 175   1.27 Edward Landau, Wayne NJ
 176   1.24 John Gimblette, Lakewood NJ
 177   1.24 Jay Fisher, Florham Park NJ
 178   1.24 Dinkar Pujara, Lakewood NJ
 179   1.24 Denise Fisher, Florham Park NJ
 180   1.22 Colleen Fay, White Plains NY
 181   1.21 Patricia Joseph, Alpine NJ
 182   1.21 Carol Pastushok, Mahwah NJ
 183   1.20 Jessica Bushman, Fort Lee NJ
 184   1.20 David Bushman, Fort Lee NJ
 185   1.17 Jacqueline Chang, New York NY
 186   1.17 Howard Wolfish, Beverly Heights NJ
 187   1.17 Bill Cassano, Berkeley Hts NJ
 188   1.16 Kenneth Koneval, Sparta NJ
 189   1.16 James Hundley, Stanhope NJ
 190   1.14 George Mann Jr, Kinnelon NJ
 191   1.12 Cooki Gulkin, West Caldwell NJ
 192   1.11 Sam Borenstein, West Orange NJ
 193   1.11 Jeffrey Alifanz, Woodland Park NJ
 194   1.11 Anthony Giampapa, Woodland Park NJ
 195   1.10 Susan Baxt, Park Ridge NJ
 196   1.10 Roberta Sandler, Wanaque NJ
 197   1.10 Ellen Raffman, Suffern NY
 198   1.10 Eileen Eisbrouch, Woodcliff Lake NJ
 199   1.09 Michael Otte, Little Falls NJ
 200   1.08 Lynn Godfrey, Middletown NJ
 201   1.07 Stephen Strell, New Paltz NY
 202   1.07 Roy Weber, Glen Rock NJ
 203   1.05 Kathleen Lathrop, Montebello NY
 204   1.01 Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ
 205   0.99 Peter Albert, Staten Island NY
 206   0.99 Lisa Johnson, Pompton Plains NJ
 207   0.99 Joel Lipset, Suffern NY
 208   0.99 Joann Krey, Mahwah NJ
 209   0.99 Elaine Albert, Staten Island NY
 210   0.99 Bryan Johnson, Pompton Plains NJ
 211   0.98 Kay Gray, Ramsey NJ
 212   0.98 Eric Lazere, White Plains NY
 213   0.96 Stephannie Culbertson, New York NY
 214   0.96 Simon Erlich, Forest Hills NY
 215   0.96 Robert Heitzman Jr, Allendale NJ
 216   0.96 Rachael Moller, New York NY
 217   0.96 Matthew Rudary, New York NY
 218   0.96 Marina Fradina, Franklin Lakes NJ
 219   0.96 L Allison Rudary, New York NY
 220   0.96 Kenneth Jacobs, Up Saddle River NJ
 221   0.96 Ira Herman, New York NY
 222   0.96 Brian Kruse, North Haledon NJ
 223   0.96 Alessandra Lofaro, Park Ridge NJ
 224   0.93 Ron Gerard, White Plains NY
 225   0.93 Nancy Molesworth, White Plains NY
 226   0.93 Karen Curd, Sparta NJ
 227   0.93 Ann Lewis, Sparta NJ
 228   0.90 Romesh Arora, New Providence NJ
 229   0.90 Ottilie Bello, Short Hills NJ
 230   0.90 Henry Gibson, Livingston NJ
 231   0.90 Chung-Zong Wan, Somerset NJ
 232   0.90 Chorng-Hour Yang, Parsippany NJ
 233   0.88 Teela Banker, Woodcliff Lake NJ
 234   0.88 Karen Feltman, Park Ridge NJ
 235   0.88 Joan Wrubel, Ridgewood NJ
 236   0.88 Geri Burghart, Mahwah NJ
 237   0.88 Daniele Panayotatos, Orangeburg NY
 238   0.86 Robert Risholm, Nanuet NY
 239   0.85 Mee Warren, New York NY
 240   0.84 Martin Steinberg, Hopewell Jct NY
 241   0.84 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
 242   0.84 Joan Brody, Livingston NJ
 243   0.84 Celeste Steinberg, Hopewell Jct NY
 244   0.83 Ralph Iturbe, River Edge NJ
 245   0.83 James McDonald, East Rutherford NJ
 246   0.81 Eileen Rosen, Livingston NJ
 247   0.81 Cindy Dratch, Livingston NJ
 248   0.80 William Schoener, Maplewood NJ
 249   0.80 Janet Schoener, Maplewood NJ
 250   0.78 Lynn Goldberg, Morristown NJ
 251   0.75 Yury Reznik, Fair Lawn NJ
 252   0.75 Gina Reznik, Fair Lawn NJ
 253   0.75 Aaron Silverstein, New York NY
 254   0.74 Gloria Tookmanian, Budd Lake NJ
 255   0.72 Richard Nathan, Mahwah NJ
 256   0.72 John Clark, Hawthorne NJ
 257   0.72 Gloria Haller, Midland Park NJ
 258   0.72 David Yoon, Bayside NY
 259   0.72 David Klein, Cresskill NJ
 260   0.72 Cynthia Ogden, New York NY
 261   0.72 Christine Gray, New York NY
 262   0.72 Catherine Treloar, Waldwick NJ
 263   0.72 Anthony Palumbo, Brielle NJ
 264   0.69 Lynn Knight, Paramus NJ
 265   0.69 Linda Shortman, Bloomingdale NJ
 266   0.69 Fran Goldberg, Hillsdale NJ
 267   0.69 Annette Pomante, Woodland Park NJ
 268   0.65 Sheila Holderness, Montville NJ
 269   0.65 Paula Seidman, Montville NJ
 270   0.65 Jill Stern, Demarest NJ
 271   0.64 Tiger Lili Williams, Fair Lawn NJ
 272   0.64 Jared Egerer, Mount Arlington NJ
 273   0.64 Eli Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
 274   0.64 Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
 275   0.63 Susan Katz, Up Saddle River NJ
 276   0.63 Sara Streatfeild, Up Saddle River NJ
 277   0.63 Betty McDonald, River Vale NJ
 278   0.63 Arun Limaye, Gulfport MS
 279   0.62 Nikos Panayotatos, Orangeburg NY
 280   0.62 Kathleen Manzi, Ho Ho Kus NJ
 281   0.62 Janet Smith, Berkeley Hts NJ
 282   0.62 Gregory Smith, Berkeley Hts NJ
 283   0.60 Susan Strauss, Fort Lee NJ
 284   0.60 Sue Abiad, Teaneck NJ
 285   0.60 Jonathan Turell, Scarsdale NY
 286   0.55 Phyllis Heilborn, Ridgewood NJ
 287   0.55 David Lilley, Saddle River NJ
 288   0.54 Teresa Chek, Bedminster NJ
 289   0.54 Simon Streatfeild, Up Saddle River NJ
 290   0.54 Michael Lo, Bedminster NJ
 291   0.54 Lore Monnig, New York NY
 292   0.54 Linda Einhorn-Ihde, New York NY
 293   0.54 Ken Trock, Hamilton NJ
 294   0.54 Fred Douglis, Basking Ridge NJ
 295   0.54 Edwin Elton, Ridgewood NJ
 296   0.54 Danielle Cusson, New York NY
 297   0.54 Allan Bauer, Hackensack NJ
 298   0.51 Laura Twersky, Easton CT
 299   0.51 Howard Twersky, Easton CT
 300   0.49 Suzanne Nussbaum, Pt Jefferson St NY
 301   0.49 Michael Nussbaum, Pt Jefferson St NY
 302   0.49 Deborah Williams, Nanuet NY
 303   0.49 Anita Mary Lynch, Dumont NJ
 304   0.48 William Golush, Denville NJ
 305   0.48 Thomas Miller, Chatham NJ
 306   0.48 Phyllis Fuchs, Wayne NJ
 307   0.48 Charles Fuchs, Wayne NJ
 308   0.45 Lucille Haghani, Lafayette NJ
 309   0.45 Catherine Marks, Sparta NJ
 310   0.44 Suzanne Curtis, North Haledon NJ
 311   0.44 Paula Lakind, Paterson NJ
 312   0.44 Herb Cohen, Glen Rock NJ
 313   0.44 Arlene Epstein, Glen Rock NJ
 314   0.43 Joel Goren, Bedford NY
 315   0.43 Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY
 316   0.42 Nancy Root, Sparta NJ
 317   0.42 John Klaus, Up Saddle River NJ
 318   0.42 Beth Batastini, Newton NJ
 319   0.40 William Patterson, Saddle River NJ
 320   0.40 Cecily Palludan, Up Saddle River NJ
 321   0.39 Lynn Mackall, Ringwood NJ
 322   0.39 Joseph Pospis, Saddle Brook NJ
 323   0.39 Gerald Freel, Pearl River NY
 324   0.36 Victor Bakian, Ridgewood NJ
 325   0.36 Susan Harden, Summit NJ
 326   0.36 Peggy Theiss, Bronxville NY
 327   0.36 Pam Mills, Franklin Lakes NJ
 328   0.36 Mimi Christie, Ramsey NJ
 329   0.36 Kayoko Nishitani, Ridgewood NJ
 330   0.36 Julie Bernhardt, Nutley NJ
 331   0.36 Graham Oakes, Montclair NJ
 332   0.36 Dominick D'Ascoli, Clifton NJ
 333   0.34 Stefani Gurkoff, North Caldwell NJ
 334   0.34 Myung Bondy, Summit NJ
 335   0.34 Maria Zazzera, New Providence NJ
 336   0.34 Barbara Schnabel, Fort Lee NJ
 337   0.32 Susan Koster, Mahwah NJ
 338   0.32 Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ
 339   0.32 David Katzen, Sparta NJ
 340   0.32 Betty Hough, Ridgewood NJ
 341   0.31 Michael Molinaro, Paramus NJ
 342   0.31 Linda Endy, Ringwood NJ
 343   0.25 Lisa Brooks, Ridgewood NJ
 344   0.24 Thomas Macdonnell, Washington Twp NJ
 345   0.18 Ellen Naidorf, Stamford CT
 346   0.18 Eileen Montellese, Darien CT