Diablo Valley Fall Sectio

San Ramon, CA
Nov 09-10, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Sat AM 499er Pairs - 25.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
4.01
1
1
1
Gregory Gauthier, Mountain View CA; John Stremel, San Jose CA62.31%
3.01
2
2
2
David Pierce - Joan Pierce, Walnut Creek CA61.74%
2.26
3
3

Dan Greenberg - Faith Greenberg, Walnut Creek CA60.98%
1.69
4
4
3
Ed Lichtig - Kurt Teichmann, Lafayette CA60.80%
1.27
5
5
4
Linda Walker, Walnut Creek CA; Dianne Lavin, Orinda CA60.23%
1.32
6


Clare Smith, Walnut Creek CA; Jeanette Bartz, Clayton CA59.09%
0.88
6

Barry Rauchle, San Ramon CA; Kerry Smith, Walnut Creek CA58.71%
0.63

5
Ethel Lew - Edith Chiang, Walnut Creek CA56.06%

Sat AM 99er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsGHINamesScore
1.65
1
1

Ann Wyatt, Alamo CA; Cathy Adams, Danville CA66.67%
1.24
2
2

Gloria McBeth - Alice Lowe, Walnut Creek CA66.37%
0.98
3
3
1
Karen Driscoll, Walnut Creek CA; Emily Beaty, Lafayette CA57.14%
0.83
4


Lucy Ballard, Redwood City CA; Suzanne Vuko, San Mateo CA55.06%
0.74
5
4
2
Aldwyn Lin, Sunnyvale CA; David Freimuth, Martinez CA53.27%

Saturday A/X Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 68 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
25.38
1
1
Rory Xiao - Bo Xiao, Fremont CA57.53%
19.04
2
2
Andrew Gumperz, Berkeley CA; Tom Trachuk, Walnut Creek CA57.07%
14.28
3

John Hodges - Ronald Powell, Santa Clara CA56.74%
10.71
4
3
Mark McCarthy - Rhian Davies, San Francisco CA55.90%
8.46
5
4
Norman Marks, Oakland CA; Irwin Lichtblau, Lafayette CA55.48%
7.25
6

Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA; Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA54.47%
6.35
7

Daniel Sonner, Redwood City CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA54.33%
5.64
8

Edward Nagy, Danville CA; Gary Soules, Elk Grove CA54.25%
5.08
9
5
Gary Peck, Hayward CA; Rajan Jeyakumar, Fremont CA54.12%
3.58
6
Tsao-Tung Tsai, Cupertino CA; Luen-Jyh Luo, Milpitas CA53.40%

Sat Aft 499er Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.86
1


Kevin Patterson, Hayward CA; Karen Corburn, Brentwood CA62.03%
2.17
2
1
1
Ethel Lew - Edith Chiang, Walnut Creek CA61.64%
1.63
3
2

Dan Greenberg - Faith Greenberg, Walnut Creek CA60.95%
1.21
4


Greta Westeson - Susan Schlicht, Orinda CA59.85%
1.22
5
3
2
Ed Lichtig - Kurt Teichmann, Lafayette CA59.11%
0.92
6
4
3
John Stremel, San Jose CA; Gregory Gauthier, Mountain View CA58.44%
0.69
5
4
David Pierce - Joan Pierce, Walnut Creek CA58.14%
0.51
6

Stephen Walker - Susannah Walker, Alamo CA53.79%

Sat Aft 99er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsGHINamesScore
1.28
1
1

Ralph Lyle, Morgan Hill CA; Dennis Rubida, Gilroy CA65.28%
0.96
2


Francine Pogue - Edwin Pogue, Sutter Creek CA57.64%
0.78
3
2

Jenifer Lary, Brentwood CA; Scott Bonomi, Benecia CA56.25%

Saturday Mid-Flight Pairs - 16.5 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
6.26
1

Brian Eisenberg - Thomas Franklin III, Martinez CA60.77%
4.95
2
1
Jesse Liu, Fremont CA; Ying Liu, Palo Alto CA58.60%
3.71
3
2
Andrew Fine, Concord CA; Kenneth King, Pleasanton CA57.94%
2.78
4
3
Lu Ann Brunkhorst, Milpitas CA; Robert Brunkhorst, Sunnyvale CA57.77%
2.09
5
4
James Raby - Yilmaz Ozturhan, San Ramon CA57.17%
1.88
6
5
Xin Ge - Brandon Ge, Cupertino CA56.30%
2.17
7
6
Anne Hollingsworth, Walnut Creek CA; Mark Marty, Oakley CA56.09%
1.83
8
7
Robert Barnes, Concord CA; Furqan Naeem, Pittsburgh CA55.57%

Sun AM Stratified Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.81
1


Kathleen Young - Donna Barker, Walnut Creek CA60.42%
3.61
2
1
1
S Katherine Campbell - Brian King, Berkeley CA59.52%
2.71
3
2

Albert Chu - Ingrid Hsu, Walnut Creek CA57.74%
1.78
4/5
3/4
2
David Freimuth - Christine Foley, Martinez CA54.17%
1.78
4/5
3/4

Mark Curtis, Pittsburg CA; Richard Ahlf, Clayton CA54.17%
0.88
6/8
5/6
3/4
Robert Joerger, Oakland CA; John Shouldice, Castro Valley CA53.87%
1.03
6/8
5/6
3/4
Alice Lowe - Gloria McBeth, Walnut Creek CA53.87%
1.03
6/8


Janet Campbell - Robert Campbell, Danville CA53.87%

Sun Aft Stratified Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.61
1/2


Mark Curtis, Pittsburg CA; Richard Ahlf, Clayton CA58.00%
2.61
1/2


Chris Chung - Leah Khayter, Belmont CA58.00%

Sun Bracketed Swiss Te-1 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
21.00
1
Naren Gupta - Vinita Gupta, Woodside CA; Debbie Rosenberg - Kevin Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA90.00
15.75
2
Cheryl Mandala - Yul Inn, Cupertino CA; JoAnna Stansby - Lew Stansby, Dublin CA83.00
11.81
3
John Miller, Discovery Bay CA; Anant Rathi - Ankur Rathi, San Francisco CA; Lynn Shannon, Campbell CA82.00
8.86
4
Qiang Zhang - Brian Zhang - Serena Guo, Dublin CA; Brandon Ge, Cupertino CA; Steve Chen, San Jose CA; Jianming Zhang, Union City CA79.00

Sun Bracketed Swiss Te-2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.40
1
Randy Ryals, Menlo Park CA; Stephanie Singer, Belmont CA; Arthur Mirin, Castro Valley CA; Gilbert Reeser, Pleasanton CA86.00
7.05
2
Kathryn Von Dohre, Concord CA; Charles Conrad - Robert Hamilton, Castro Valley CA; Robert Ipswitch, San Mateo CA82.00
4.63
3/4
Brian Eisenberg - Thomas Franklin III, Martinez CA; Robert Pastor - Nancy Thomas - Thomas Riley, Concord CA81.00
4.63
3/4
Robert Johnson - Jo Levy, Tempe AZ; David Snyder, Emeryville CA; Susan Boyers, Oakland CA81.00

Sun Bracketed Swiss Te-3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.17
1
Andrew Fine, Concord CA; Michael Kruley, Pleasant Hill CA; Rosalind Juo Cunha - Gerald Cunha, Walnut Creek CA105.00
5.38
2
Fred Schwartz - Donna Rolle - Jonathan Kael, Oakland CA; Sukumar Mukherji, San Ramon CA80.00
4.03
3
Barbara McKay, Alamo CA; Wayne Rechnitz - Debby Rechnitz, Orinda CA; Lorin Waxman, Martinez CA74.00

Sun Bracketed Swiss Te-4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.07
1
Xin Ge - Kayden Ge, Cupertino CA; Sarah Chen - Andrew Chen - Charlie Chen, San Jose CA111.00
3.80
2
Rick Wilson, Pleasanton CA; John Engstrom, Dublin CA; Elenalani Lam, Sunnyvale CA; Rajeev Jog, San Jose CA94.00
2.85
3
Malcolm Mendelson - Irwin Javinsky, Moraga CA; Kathy Wolf, Orinda CA; Russ Kirschenbaum, Oakland CA91.00

Sun Bracketed Swiss Te-5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
3.88
1
Sam Earnhardt - Suresh Gadad - Kerry Smith, Walnut Creek CA; Barry Rauchle, San Ramon CA113.00
2.91
2
Tony Mason, Oakley CA; Alan Jarvie, Discovery Bay CA; Mel Chaplin, Brentwood CA; Leigh Cassidy, Los Altos CA77.00
2.18
3
Susan Schlicht, Orinda CA; Vijaya Kamath, Concord CA; Kevin Patterson, Hayward CA; Karen Corburn, Brentwood CA74.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1005.05 earned by 307 players.

   1  25.38 Rory Xiao, Fremont CA
   2  25.38 Bo Xiao, Fremont CA
   3  21.00 Vinita Gupta, Woodside CA
   4  21.00 Naren Gupta, Woodside CA
   5  21.00 Kevin Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA
   6  21.00 Debbie Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA
   7  19.04 Tom Trachuk, Walnut Creek CA
   8  19.04 Andrew Gumperz, Berkeley CA
   9  15.75 Yul Inn, Cupertino CA
  10  15.75 Lew Stansby, Dublin CA
  11  15.75 JoAnna Stansby, Dublin CA
  12  15.75 Cheryl Mandala, Cupertino CA
  13  14.28 Ronald Powell, Santa Clara CA
  14  14.28 John Hodges, Santa Clara CA
  15  14.21 Lynn Shannon, Campbell CA
  16  14.21 John Miller, Discovery Bay CA
  17  11.81 Ankur Rathi, San Francisco CA
  18  11.81 Anant Rathi, San Francisco CA
  19  10.89 Thomas Franklin III, Martinez CA
  20  10.89 Brian Eisenberg, Martinez CA
  21  10.88 Andrew Fine, Concord CA
  22  10.71 Rhian Davies, San Francisco CA
  23  10.71 Mark McCarthy, San Francisco CA
  24   9.40 Stephanie Singer, Belmont CA
  25   9.40 Randy Ryals, Menlo Park CA
  26   9.40 Gilbert Reeser, Pleasanton CA
  27   9.40 Arthur Mirin, Castro Valley CA
  28   8.66 Norman Marks, Oakland CA
  29   8.66 Irwin Lichtblau, Lafayette CA
  30   8.29 Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA
  31   8.29 Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA
  32   8.21 Brandon Ge, Cupertino CA
  33   8.01 Michael Kruley, Pleasant Hill CA
  34   7.39 Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA
  35   7.39 Daniel Sonner, Redwood City CA
  36   7.17 Rosalind Juo Cunha, Walnut Creek CA
  37   7.17 Gerald Cunha, Walnut Creek CA
  38   7.05 Robert Ipswitch, San Mateo CA
  39   7.05 Robert Hamilton, Castro Valley CA
  40   7.05 Kathryn Von Dohre, Concord CA
  41   7.05 Charles Conrad, Castro Valley CA
  42   6.33 Steve Chen, San Jose CA
  43   6.33 Qiang Zhang, Dublin CA
  44   6.33 Brian Zhang, Dublin CA
  45   6.23 Xin Ge, Cupertino CA
  46   6.19 Rajeev Jog, San Jose CA
  47   6.16 Edward Nagy, Danville CA
  48   5.66 Susan Boyers, Oakland CA
  49   5.66 David Snyder, Emeryville CA
  50   5.64 Gary Soules, Elk Grove CA
  51   5.38 Sukumar Mukherji, San Ramon CA
  52   5.38 Jonathan Kael, Oakland CA
  53   5.38 Fred Schwartz, Oakland CA
  54   5.38 Donna Rolle, Oakland CA
  55   5.33 John Stremel, San Jose CA
  56   5.33 Gregory Gauthier, Mountain View CA
  57   5.29 Kayden Ge, Cupertino CA
  58   5.08 Rajan Jeyakumar, Fremont CA
  59   5.08 Gary Peck, Hayward CA
  60   5.07 Sarah Chen, San Jose CA
  61   5.06 Serena Guo, Dublin CA
  62   5.06 Jianming Zhang, Union City CA
  63   5.04 Kevin Patterson, Hayward CA
  64   5.04 Karen Corburn, Brentwood CA
  65   4.95 Ying Liu, Palo Alto CA
  66   4.95 Jesse Liu, Fremont CA
  67   4.81 Kathleen Young, Walnut Creek CA
  68   4.81 Donna Barker, Walnut Creek CA
  69   4.76 Kerry Smith, Walnut Creek CA
  70   4.76 Barry Rauchle, San Ramon CA
  71   4.63 Robert Johnson, Hayward CA
  72   4.63 Jo Levy, Hayward CA
  73   4.39 Richard Ahlf, Clayton CA
  74   4.39 Mark Curtis, Pittsburg CA
  75   4.03 Wayne Rechnitz, Orinda CA
  76   4.03 Lorin Waxman, Martinez CA
  77   4.03 Debby Rechnitz, Orinda CA
  78   4.03 Barbara McKay, Alamo CA
  79   3.97 Robert Pastor, Concord CA
  80   3.89 Faith Greenberg, Walnut Creek CA
  81   3.89 Dan Greenberg, Walnut Creek CA
  82   3.88 Suresh Gadad, Walnut Creek CA
  83   3.88 Sam Earnhardt, Walnut Creek CA
  84   3.80 Rick Wilson, Pleasanton CA
  85   3.80 John Engstrom, Dublin CA
  86   3.80 Elenalani Lam, Sunnyvale CA
  87   3.71 Kenneth King, Pleasanton CA
  88   3.70 Joan Pierce, Walnut Creek CA
  89   3.70 David Pierce, Walnut Creek CA
  90   3.62 Charlie Chen, San Jose CA
  91   3.62 Andrew Chen, San Jose CA
  92   3.61 S Katherine Campbell, Berkeley CA
  93   3.61 Brian King, Berkeley CA
  94   3.58 Tsao-Tung Tsai, Cupertino CA
  95   3.58 Luen-Jyh Luo, Milpitas CA
  96   3.43 Nancy Gunn, Santa Rosa CA
  97   3.43 Bob Klein, Santa Rosa CA
  98   3.39 Susan Schlicht, Orinda CA
  99   3.25 Ingrid Hsu, Walnut Creek CA
 100   3.25 Albert Chu, Walnut Creek CA
 101   3.18 Manfred Michlmayr, Orinda CA
 102   2.91 Tony Mason, Oakley CA
 103   2.91 Mel Chaplin, Brentwood CA
 104   2.91 Leigh Cassidy, Los Altos CA
 105   2.91 Kurt Teichmann, Lafayette CA
 106   2.91 Ed Lichtig, Lafayette CA
 107   2.91 Alan Jarvie, Discovery Bay CA
 108   2.85 Russ Kirschenbaum, Oakland CA
 109   2.85 Malcolm Mendelson, Moraga CA
 110   2.85 Kathy Wolf, Orinda CA
 111   2.85 Irwin Javinsky, Moraga CA
 112   2.80 Ethel Lew, Walnut Creek CA
 113   2.80 Edith Chiang, Walnut Creek CA
 114   2.78 Robert Brunkhorst, Sunnyvale CA
 115   2.78 Lu Ann Brunkhorst, Milpitas CA
 116   2.71 Paul Kushner, So Lake Tahoe CA
 117   2.71 Bob Etter, Elk Grove CA
 118   2.70 Roberta Lemons, Walnut Creek CA
 119   2.70 Addie Mattox, Walnut Creek CA
 120   2.65 Thomas Riley, Concord CA
 121   2.65 Nancy Thomas, Concord CA
 122   2.61 Leah Khayter, Belmont CA
 123   2.61 Chris Chung, Belmont CA
 124   2.55 Anne Hollingsworth, Walnut Creek CA
 125   2.52 David Freimuth, Martinez CA
 126   2.39 Niraj Jain, San Jose CA
 127   2.27 Gloria McBeth, Walnut Creek CA
 128   2.27 Alice Lowe, Walnut Creek CA
 129   2.25 Robert Barnes, Concord CA
 130   2.25 Furqan Naeem, Pittsburgh CA
 131   2.23 Yilmaz Ozturhan, San Ramon CA
 132   2.18 Vijaya Kamath, Concord CA
 133   2.17 Mark Marty, Oakley CA
 134   2.17 Jocelyn Startz, San Francisco CA
 135   2.17 Andrea Ventris, Tiburon CA
 136   2.14 Jack Beers, Oakland CA
 137   2.09 James Raby, San Ramon CA
 138   2.04 Grant Vance, Oakland CA
 139   1.93 Mike Bandler, Alamo CA
 140   1.93 Jerry Weitzner, Danville CA
 141   1.78 Christine Foley, Martinez CA
 142   1.77 Patti Kogan, Orinda CA
 143   1.77 Mark Kogan, Orinda CA
 144   1.76 Pat Leary, Livermore CA
 145   1.76 Jim Leary, Livermore CA
 146   1.69 Dianne Lavin, Orinda CA
 147   1.67 Yanong Han, Milpitas CA
 148   1.65 Jeanette Bartz, Clayton CA
 149   1.65 Clare Smith, Walnut Creek CA
 150   1.65 Cathy Adams, Danville CA
 151   1.65 Ann Wyatt, Alamo CA
 152   1.52 Robert Liu, Honolulu HI
 153   1.52 Rajeeva Sharma, San Jose CA
 154   1.47 Michael Gosnell, Walnut Creek CA
 155   1.47 Kathrine Loh, Walnut Creek CA
 156   1.32 Robert Joerger, Oakland CA
 157   1.32 John Shouldice, Castro Valley CA
 158   1.28 Ralph Lyle, Morgan Hill CA
 159   1.28 Dennis Rubida, Gilroy CA
 160   1.27 Linda Walker, Walnut Creek CA
 161   1.26 Gregory Vance, Oakland CA
 162   1.22 David Geary, Moraga CA
 163   1.21 Greta Westeson, Orinda CA
 164   1.14 Linda Bandler, Alamo CA
 165   1.04 Thomas Stern, San Francisco CA
 166   1.04 Robert Madalena, San Jose CA
 167   1.04 Nick Wiebe, Oakland CA
 168   1.04 Jim O'Neil, Cupertino CA
 169   1.04 Evelyn Holtz, Santa Rosa CA
 170   1.04 Bill Nutting, Stockton CA
 171   1.04 Ann Nutting, Stockton CA
 172   1.03 Robert Campbell, Danville CA
 173   1.03 Janet Campbell, Danville CA
 174   0.98 Karen Driscoll, Walnut Creek CA
 175   0.98 Emily Beaty, Lafayette CA
 176   0.96 Francine Pogue, Sutter Creek CA
 177   0.96 Edwin Pogue, Sutter Creek CA
 178   0.91 Lorraine Bocks, Legrand CA
 179   0.91 Gary Smith, Merced CA
 180   0.88 Dmitri Shabes, San Ramon CA
 181   0.88 Daniel Tataru, Walnut Creek CA
 182   0.88 Cole Powell, Oakland CA
 183   0.86 Diane Simpson, Bethel Island CA
 184   0.86 Carol Henry, Brentwood CA
 185   0.84 Surendra Mandava, Saratoga CA
 186   0.84 Ravi Thomas, Portola Valley CA
 187   0.84 Michel Schneider, Pittsburg CA
 188   0.83 Suzanne Vuko, San Mateo CA
 189   0.83 Lucy Ballard, Redwood City CA
 190   0.80 Glenn Boyce, Piedmont CA
 191   0.80 Edwin Seputis, Oakland CA
 192   0.80 Cathleen Otvos, Oakland CA
 193   0.80 Andrew Lazarus, Berkeley CA
 194   0.78 Scott Bonomi, Benecia CA
 195   0.78 Peter Bonfanti, Oakland CA
 196   0.78 Linda Friedman, Orinda CA
 197   0.78 Len Vishnevsky, San Francisco CA
 198   0.78 Jo Ginsberg, San Francisco CA
 199   0.78 Jessica Lai, Oakland CA
 200   0.78 Jenifer Lary, Brentwood CA
 201   0.78 Edmund Wu, San Francisco CA
 202   0.78 Douglas Kuschner, Seattle WA
 203   0.78 Daniel Kroll, Berkeley CA
 204   0.78 Daniel Friedman, Orinda CA
 205   0.77 Carla Shockley, Pleasanton CA
 206   0.77 Andy Shockley, Pleasanton CA
 207   0.76 Raynard Jong, Livermore CA
 208   0.76 Michael Liu, Fremont CA
 209   0.76 Marjory Jong, Livermore CA
 210   0.76 Ethan Liu, Fremont CA
 211   0.74 Max Hinkle, Walnut Creek CA
 212   0.74 Aldwyn Lin, Sunnyvale CA
 213   0.68 Sarah Simmerman, San Leandro CA
 214   0.68 Frank Concepcion, Walnut Creek CA
 215   0.68 Donald Bierman, San Ramon CA
 216   0.68 Carol Cottam, Concord CA
 217   0.66 Lynn Giusti, Los Altos Hills CA
 218   0.66 Eileen Zefting, Palo Alto CA
 219   0.66 Devlin Delaney, Pacifica CA
 220   0.66 David Sweet, San Francisco CA
 221   0.63 Renee Ross, Walnut Creek CA
 222   0.63 Dennis Ross, Walnut Creek CA
 223   0.62 Sue Eltringham, Walnut Creek CA
 224   0.60 Margaret Becker, Danville CA
 225   0.60 Lisa Evans, Danville CA
 226   0.60 Judy Kaplan, Saratoga CA
 227   0.60 Cheryl Haines, Half Moon Bay CA
 228   0.60 Blair Hoffman, Moraga CA
 229   0.54 Peta Grimes, Pleasanton CA
 230   0.54 Patricia Dresser, Pleasanton CA
 231   0.53 Valerie Petersen, Walnut Creek CA
 232   0.53 Mary Koch, Walnut Creek CA
 233   0.52 Sheryl Nagy, Danville CA
 234   0.52 Marcia Laird, Manteca CA
 235   0.52 James Laird, Manteca CA
 236   0.51 Susannah Walker, Alamo CA
 237   0.51 Stephen Walker, Alamo CA
 238   0.50 Kit King, Danville CA
 239   0.50 Jane Malcuit, San Ramon CA
 240   0.49 Mary Schelling, Orinda CA
 241   0.49 John Schelling, Orinda CA
 242   0.46 Nancy Thompson, San Francisco CA
 243   0.46 Jean Ferrin, Walnut Creek CA
 244   0.46 Donna Neff, San Francisco CA
 245   0.45 Linda Kahn, Lafayette CA
 246   0.45 Claire Humphrey, Danville CA
 247   0.42 Susan Huber, Brentwood CA
 248   0.42 Shailesh Shah, Hayward CA
 249   0.42 Russell Silverstein, Walnut Creek CA
 250   0.42 Pat Silverstein, Walnut Creek CA
 251   0.42 Nancy Mulligan, Livermore CA
 252   0.42 Marilynn Schuyler, Discovery Bay CA
 253   0.42 Marilyn Reeve, Pleasanton CA
 254   0.42 Joyce Goodman, Concord CA
 255   0.42 John Mount, Brentwood CA
 256   0.42 Georgia Lambert, Brentwood CA
 257   0.42 Eldonna Dayton, Concord CA
 258   0.42 Derek Southern, Orinda CA
 259   0.42 Daisy Lennon, Danville CA
 260   0.40 Ronald Olswang, Concord CA
 261   0.40 Marilyn Horan, Walnut Creek CA
 262   0.40 Bill LeMaire, El Sobrante CA
 263   0.40 Barry Bosworth, Orinda CA
 264   0.38 Mary Evenson, Clayton CA
 265   0.38 Mark Humphrey, Moraga CA
 266   0.38 Lynne Humphrey, Moraga CA
 267   0.38 Jacqueline Zayac, Lafayette CA
 268   0.38 Carol Shannon, Walnut Creek CA
 269   0.36 Ziheng Yun, Berkeley CA
 270   0.36 Yanlai Yang, Berkeley CA
 271   0.36 Susama Chunder, San Jose CA
 272   0.36 Lamar Marutani, Vallejo CA
 273   0.36 Barbara Lanier, Berkeley CA
 274   0.36 Amar Chunder, San Jose CA
 275   0.33 Marilyn Press, Menlo Park CA
 276   0.33 Judy Huckabay, Fremont CA
 277   0.33 Forrest Bottomley, Lafayette CA
 278   0.33 Chuck Wiesen, Tracy CA
 279   0.33 Barbara Hansen, Fremont CA
 280   0.33 Barbara Bottomley, Lafayette CA
 281   0.30 Stephanie Rogers, San Francisco CA
 282   0.30 Richard Rogers, San Francisco CA
 283   0.30 Regina Norberg, Cupertino CA
 284   0.30 Kathleen Weiman, Cupertino CA
 285   0.30 Judy Keilin, Walnut Creek CA
 286   0.30 Jack Meng, Walnut Creek CA
 287   0.28 Mary Quinn, Danville CA
 288   0.28 Lyn Sacco, Pleasant Hill CA
 289   0.28 Lilah Newton, Danville CA
 290   0.28 Gerard Milano, Walnut Creek CA
 291   0.28 Eva Hyman, Alamo CA
 292   0.28 Edward Marlovits, Walnut Creek CA
 293   0.28 Bee Sturmer, Danville CA
 294   0.26 Sheilah Fish, Moraga CA
 295   0.26 Robert Munson, Danville CA
 296   0.26 Nancy Munson, Danville CA
 297   0.26 Harry Fish, Moraga CA
 298   0.26 Chuck Wong, Danville CA
 299   0.20 Joye Sidoti, Oakland CA
 300   0.20 Ching Chao, Danville CA
 301   0.17 William Billings, Walnut Creek CA
 302   0.17 Stephen Clark, Walnut Creek CA
 303   0.17 Kathy Nusser, Moraga CA
 304   0.17 Bill Sederowitz, Walnut Creek CA
 305   0.14 Wayne Miller, Benicia CA
 306   0.14 Robert Locke, Sacramento CA
 307   0.14 Bill Lanam, Jr, Alamo CA