Fall Stac

,
Nov 11-17, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon AM Open Pairs - 42.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.75
1


James Doig - Harold Windsor; Smithtown Bridge66.07%
7.31
2
1
1
Ronald Pinkus - Richard Gardos; The Bridge School Of Long62.90%
5.48
3


Morton Case - James Knopf; Sagamore Bridge Club62.31%
4.11
4
2

Norman Nachbar - Grace Basile; The Bridge School Of Long62.20%
3.08
5
3
2
Nat Pepper - Gary Alter; The Bridge School Of Long61.51%
2.31
6


Stephen Lucas - Steve Roman; Sagamore Bridge Club61.36%
2.16
7
4
3
Susan Burstein - Neal Burstein; Sagamore Bridge Club59.40%
2.53
8
5

Linda Pollina - Peggy Dolgin; Sagamore Bridge Club59.28%
1.77
9


Diana Schuld - Lesley Decker; Sagamore Bridge Club59.09%
1.78
6

Phyllis Feiner - Joyce Lotters; The Bridge School Of Long58.33%
1.69

4
Margery Binder - HELEN HONIG; The Bridge School Of Long57.52%
1.18

5
Marlene Bloom - Carolyn Lamberg; Smithtown Bridge56.55%
1.18

6
David Kay - Gary Zipper; The Bridge School Of Long55.91%

Mon AM 749er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
2.36
1
1

Dennis Cleary - Larry Brochin; Sagamore Bridge Club63.64%
1.77
2
2

Marilyn Irwin - Arlene Stein; Sagamore Bridge Club60.42%
1.33
3
3

Young Cha - Bruce Belsky; Sagamore Bridge Club58.90%
1.00
4
4

Ronny Kapner - Ann Block; Sagamore Bridge Club57.58%
0.83
5
5

Faith Herzog - Anne Burns; Sagamore Bridge Club56.44%
0.56
6
6

Stanley Fox - Barry Reiber; Sagamore Bridge Club55.87%
1.12

1
Michael Heiberger - Sally Pass; Sagamore Bridge Club49.24%
0.74

2/3
Gordon Harper - Maxine Nagel; Sagamore Bridge Club48.30%
0.74

2/3
Mary Jane Damato - Margaret Sherman; Sagamore Bridge Club48.30%

Mon Aft Open Pairs - 27.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.13
1


Helen Topkis - Herbert Landau; Temple Judea Bridge Club69.64%
5.35
2
1

Joann Lederman - Irving Lederman; Temple Judea Bridge Club65.99%
4.01
3


David Joseph - Barry Nish; Temple Judea Bridge Club65.30%
3.02
4
2

Cathy Kirshner - Jon Kirshner; Temple Judea Bridge Club63.46%
2.26
5


Mark Blanchard - Laurie Berlin; Temple Judea Bridge Club62.71%
2.26
6
3
1
Mindy Setton - Bonnie Rich; Temple Judea Bridge Club61.39%
1.78
7


Patricia Brodsky - Lamia Beydoun; Temple Judea Bridge Club61.01%
1.70
4
2
Peggy Maslow - Brew Grunther; Temple Judea Bridge Club59.52%
1.27
5

Jacqueline Lipson - Barbara Frank; Temple Judea Bridge Club58.93%
1.88
6

Marsha Gordon - Manny Kaplan; Temple Judea Bridge Club57.74%
1.32

3
Milton Alschuler - Maxine Shapiro; Temple Judea Bridge Club57.65%
0.92

4
Paul Pirro - Gisele Katz; Temple Judea Bridge Club57.52%
0.94

5
Judith Simon - Bobby Schwartz; Temple Judea Bridge Club56.51%
0.69

6
Susan Port - Ken Lowenstein; Temple Judea Bridge Club52.98%

Mon Eve Open Pairs - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.44
1
1

Michael Krevor - Charles Bilich; Sagamore Bridge Club66.67%
4.08
2
2

Elliot Diamond - Bonnie Diamond; The Bridge School Of Long65.68%
3.06
3


Alan Kudisch - Sandie Sickle; Sagamore Bridge Club65.00%
2.30
4
3
1
Laura Reich - Ted Reich; The Bridge School Of Long58.86%
2.16
5


Jack Lipson - Raymond Elias; The Bridge School Of Long58.64%
1.55
6
4
2
David Kay - Gary Zipper; The Bridge School Of Long57.50%
1.08
5

Michael Herman - Jocelyn Simon; The Bridge School Of Long57.05%
0.76
6

Janine Buss - Laurie Berlin; The Bridge School Of Long55.23%
1.16

3
Chandra Gupta - David Millindorf; The Bridge School Of Long55.00%
0.87

4
Mike Sambriski - Mike Orlowek; The Bridge School Of Long54.09%
0.65

5
Tapi Srinivasan - Gershon Bodner; The Bridge School Of Long53.41%
0.59

6
Leonard Feld - Ross Taff; Sagamore Bridge Club52.92%

Tue AM Open Pairs - 13.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1


Mark Leibowitz - Shelley Drayzen; Sagamore Bridge Club64.88%
3.38
2
1

Janine Buss - Stanley Adelman; Sagamore Bridge Club57.30%
2.53
3
2

Stephen Green - Robert Gordon; Sagamore Bridge Club57.18%
1.90
4
3
1
Roy Goodman - Susan Kaye; Sagamore Bridge Club56.99%
1.42
5


Paul Siegelman - Morton Case; Sagamore Bridge Club56.95%
1.13
6
4
2
Silvana Morici - Fran Lipper; Sagamore Bridge Club56.04%
0.81
5

Eppie Maidenbaum - Holly Roseman; Sagamore Bridge Club55.87%
0.61
6

Herbert Blumenfeld - Richard Lewin; Sagamore Bridge Club55.84%

Tue AM 749er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.36
1


Susan Eisner - Sandie Sickle; Sagamore Bridge Club65.34%
1.87
2
1

Ivan Rothman - Ronald Levy; Sagamore Bridge Club63.83%
1.33
3


Donna Launer - Elizabeth Shapiro; Sagamore Bridge Club61.36%
1.40
4
2

Richard Morici - Colleen Woodell; Sagamore Bridge Club60.04%
1.05
5
3

Bonnie Feld - Leonard Feld; Sagamore Bridge Club58.14%
0.83
6
4

Myron Zitt - Barry Reiber; Sagamore Bridge Club57.39%
1.12
5
1
Bob Morrow - Doug Bicknese; Sagamore Bridge Club56.25%
0.44
6

Joyce Birdoff - Ann Block; Sagamore Bridge Club55.11%
0.84

2
Jeff Smith - Israel Adan; Sagamore Bridge Club50.19%
0.63

3
Jeff Marino - Nancy Kowal; Sagamore Bridge Club42.80%

Tue Aft Open Pairs - 44.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.31
1
1
1
Gair Betts - Brian McCaffery; Mattituck DBC67.95%
7.73
2


Susan Weiss - Robert Hurley; Temple Judea Bridge Club67.23%
5.80
3
2

Laura Kopp - Frederic Cohen; Mattituck DBC65.42%
4.35
4


Karl De Shrage - Ruth Stober; Temple Judea Bridge Club62.88%
3.26
5


Robert Gold - Hanneke Gold; Water Mill Bridge62.50%
3.22
6
3

Frances Gillespie - Judy Mayberry; Mattituck DBC61.36%
2.42
7
4

Laura O'Reilly - Matt Rewinski; Water Mill Bridge60.83%
1.38
8


Jane Sitzmann - Eleanor Usis; Mattituck DBC58.86%
2.25
9
5

Allen Greenbaum - Debra LaMountain; Temple Judea Bridge Club58.52%
2.16
10


Amy Rhodes - Mark Blanchard; Temple Judea Bridge Club58.14%
1.58
6

Barbara Emmer - Sandra Rogol; Temple Judea Bridge Club57.95%
1.44
7

Joseph Fitt - Robert Feger; Mattituck DBC57.92%
2.29

2
Bruce Romboli - Edith Romboli; Mattituck DBC56.36%
1.72

3
Barbara Ackerman - Bobette Bergstein; Temple Judea Bridge Club56.06%
1.29

4
Barbara Cuenin - Nadine Eltman; Mattituck DBC55.21%
0.85

5/6
Rick Shanks - Barry Saxe; Mattituck DBC54.17%
0.85

5/6
David Bass - Anthony Swanwick; Temple Judea Bridge Club54.17%

Tue Eve Open Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.56
1
1

Michael Krevor - Patrick Ross; Sagamore At Shelter Rock63.10%
2.34
2/3
2
1
Kay Cha - Young Cha; Sagamore At Shelter Rock60.71%
2.34
2/3


Mark Leibowitz - Bart Cirker; Sagamore At Shelter Rock60.71%
1.78
4


Lesley Decker Lucas - Raymond Elias; Sagamore At Shelter Rock57.74%
1.25
5
3
2
Leonard Feld - Ross Taff; Sagamore At Shelter Rock54.76%
0.76
4/5

Howard Lipset - David Kornblau; Sagamore At Shelter Rock52.38%
0.76
4/5

Ruth Fox - Erica Stempler; Sagamore At Shelter Rock52.38%
0.78

3
Gisele Katz - Ellie Brook; Sagamore At Shelter Rock45.83%

Wed AM Open Pairs - 33.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.06
1
1

Phyllis Feiner - Gail Friedberg; The Bridge School Of Long63.69%
6.05
2


Mark Leibowitz - Bart Cirker; Sagamore Bridge Club62.50%
4.53
3
2

Anthony Swanwick - Doris Fine; The Bridge School Of Long61.90%
3.40
4
3
1
Edward Niemira - Thomas Schwarz; The Bridge School Of Long60.71%
2.23
5/6
4

Harold Windsor - Vijay Datta; Smithtown Bridge60.42%
2.34
5/6


Alan Kudisch - Sandie Sickle; Sagamore Bridge Club60.42%
1.43
7


Dorsey Mayer - Lawrence Goodman; The Bridge School Of Long59.82%
1.64
8


Morton Case - Leonard Domnitz; Sagamore Bridge Club59.28%
1.35
5

Cheryl Rosenzweig - Raymond Elias; Sagamore Bridge Club58.52%
1.01
6

Jan Kornreich - Lynne Roth; The Bridge School Of Long57.44%
1.64

2
Susan Burstein - Neal Burstein; Sagamore Bridge Club56.82%
1.22

3
Charles Baker - Catherine Layden; Smithtown Bridge56.55%
0.92

4
Tim Archdeacon - Laura Orticelle; The Bridge School Of Long56.25%
0.89

5
Kathy Schiavone - Richard Holroyd; Smithtown Bridge55.65%
0.69

6/7
Bunny Bursky - Susan Nettler; The Bridge School Of Long52.38%
0.62

6/7
Gary Wilson - Alyce Reiner; The Bridge School Of Long52.38%

Wed AM 749er Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
1.90
1/2
1

Faith Herzog - Joyce Birdoff; Sagamore Bridge Club61.01%
1.90
1/2


Robin Healy - Darin Tripp; Sagamore Bridge Club61.01%
1.22
3
2
1
Stefanie Linakis - Trudy Milo; Sagamore Bridge Club57.74%
0.92
4
3

Louise Schwartz - Ronny Kapner; Sagamore Bridge Club56.85%
0.80
5
4

Melton A Adler - Jan Liebeskind; Sagamore Bridge Club56.55%
0.51
6


Ann Block - Nancy Kowal; Sagamore Bridge Club55.65%
0.48
5

Young Cha - Bruce Belsky; Sagamore Bridge Club52.98%
0.74

2
Joseph Leifer - Carol Leifer; Sagamore Bridge Club52.68%

Wed Aft Open Pairs - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.38
1
1

Karen Dorman - Elisse Weiss; 63.39%
4.79
2
2

Debra Katz - Laurie Berlin; 61.90%
3.59
3


Jack Lipson - Jacqueline Wolf; 61.61%
2.69
4
3
1
Louise Wasserberg - Elizabeth Pinsky; 60.71%
2.02
5
4

Barbara Emmer - Marsha Katon; 60.12%
1.51
6


Jeff Colton - Lauren Block; 59.82%
1.14
7


Debra Lamountain - Susan Weiss; 59.52%
1.10
5/6

Floris Nissan - Suad Khazzam; 59.23%
2.06
5/6

Rhoda Haimson - Sam Brenner; 59.23%
1.44

2
Harriet Goldman - Barry Port; 58.04%
0.94

3
Marion Cohen - Shirley Rubenstein; 55.36%
0.70

4
Benita Durben - Claire Barron; 51.49%
0.59

5
Barbara Frank - Joan Fruchter; 50.89%

Wed Eve Open Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.81
1


Abbott Feren - Todd Wachsman; Sagamore Bridge Club66.00%
2.11
2
1

Ditza Katz - Jeffrey Colton; Sagamore Bridge Club62.00%
1.58
3
2
1
Elizabeth Shapiro - Susan Eisner; Sagamore Bridge Club59.00%
1.19
4


Alan Kudisch - Sandie Sickle; Sagamore Bridge Club55.50%
0.96
3
2
Cosimo Palazzo - Fred Rees; Sagamore Bridge Club50.50%

Thur AM Open Pairs - 40.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.56
1


Philip Grella - Mark Leibowitz; Sagamore Bridge Club67.81%
7.17
2


Barbara Mendelsohn - Bella Chiusano; Sagamore Bridge Club66.15%
5.36
3/4
1
1
Gail Kugler - Ronald Pinkus; The Bridge School Of Long63.14%
4.71
3/4


Mindy Setton - Lesley Decker; Sagamore Bridge Club63.14%
4.02
5
2
2
Norma Mauro - Carole Rodnick; The Bridge School Of Long62.80%
3.02
6
3

Joel Kramer - Laurie Kramer; The Bridge School Of Long61.33%
2.26
7
4
3
Paul Pirro - SUE WALLACE; The Bridge School Of Long58.82%
2.44
8
5

Evelyn Abruzzo - Raymond Elias; Sagamore Bridge Club58.75%
1.71
9
6

Carol Fishman - Amy Barash; Sagamore Bridge Club58.52%
1.22
7

Milton Alschuler - Robin Brendell; Sagamore Bridge Club58.45%
1.08

4
Marie Thomaidis - Nadia Helou; The Bridge School Of Long56.85%
1.03

5
Naomi Kramer - Sandy Friedman; The Bridge School Of Long53.87%
1.08

6
Melvin Rosenberg - Stephen Solomon; The Bridge School Of Long53.60%

Thur AM 749er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.26
1


Donna Launer - Elizabeth Shapiro; Sagamore Bridge Club60.23%
1.70
2
1

Renee Wagenberg - Patricia Fasciano; Sagamore Bridge Club59.85%
1.27
3
2
1
Gail Mandelbaum - Candy West; Sagamore Bridge Club59.66%
0.95
4
3

Elaine Greenwald - Anne Burns; Sagamore Bridge Club55.30%
0.90
5
4
2
Ronny Kapner - Faith Lerner; Sagamore Bridge Club55.11%
0.68
6
5
3
Donna Pelton - Fern Bernstein; Sagamore Bridge Club54.17%
0.51

4
Don Schechter - Phyllis Schechter; Sagamore Bridge Club53.60%

Thur Aft Open Pairs - 30.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.69
1


Geoffrey O'Connor - Mark Blanchard; Riverhead Bridge Club67.92%
5.77
2


Arthur Brodsky - Barry Nish; BRIDGExpress63.99%
4.33
3
1

Jane Sitzmann - Gair Betts; Riverhead Bridge Club63.79%
3.24
4
2

Beverly Corenthal - Susan Reiter; BRIDGExpress63.39%
2.43
5


Jules Green - Bart Cirker; BRIDGExpress62.16%
2.33
6
3

Gloria Marmor - Gisele Katz; BRIDGExpress61.61%
1.97
7


Patrick Ross - Ruth Stober; BRIDGExpress61.01%
1.75
8
4

Stuart Siegel - Alan Hirshman; BRIDGExpress60.12%
1.38
5

Irving Lederman - Hank Kimmeldorf; BRIDGExpress58.93%
2.26
6
1
Barbara Magid - Esther Rosenthal; BRIDGExpress58.80%
1.70

2
Elizabeth Murphy - Patricia Lessard; Riverhead Bridge Club53.91%
1.27

3
Donald Bedell - Nadine Eltman; Riverhead Bridge Club52.75%
0.95

4
David Brownstein - Jill Brownstein; Riverhead Bridge Club52.16%
0.72

5
Allen Krieger - Roberta Small; BRIDGExpress51.19%
0.66

6
Christiane Castel - Carol Quist; Riverhead Bridge Club50.44%

Thur Aft Open <5 Tables - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.81
1
1
1
Tomas Luss - Richard Schoen; Water Mill Bridge60.05%
2.11
2


Laura O'Reilly - Matt Rewinski; Water Mill Bridge57.14%
1.58
3
2
2
Edward Perlberg - Eric DeCarbonnel; Water Mill Bridge53.44%
1.19
4
3

Jerry Hackman - Joyce Greenberger; Water Mill Bridge53.00%

Thur Eve Open Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1


Philip Grella - Bob Walter; Garden City Dbc72.83%
2.39
2


Abbott Feren - Debra Lamountain; Garden City Dbc57.91%
1.79
3
1

Doris Tilles - Peter Tilles; Garden City Dbc52.17%
1.35
4
2

Naeem Ahmad - Jeffrey Colton; Garden City Dbc52.00%
1.01
5


Lillian Weissman - Carl Gueli; Garden City Dbc51.25%
0.96
3

Renee Silver - Erica Stempler; Garden City Dbc50.58%

Thur Eve Open <5 Tables - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1
1
1
Douglas Frank - Janette Frank; Smithtown Bridge59.96%
1.97
2
2

Natalie Treanor - Magdi Kamel; Smithtown Bridge56.06%
1.48
3

2
Elizabeth Butler - Toni Macdonald; Smithtown Bridge52.56%

Fri AM Open Pairs - 50.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.25
1
1

Patrick Mitchell - Jerry Hackman; Westhampton DBC64.85%
8.44
2


Karl De Shrage - Joan Asheroff; Sagamore Bridge Club61.74%
6.61
3
2
1
Laura Kopp - Howard Collins; Westhampton DBC61.33%
4.96
4
3

Patricia Mahoney - Valerie Reagan; Westhampton DBC60.93%
3.56
5


Matthew Gordon - Rob Gordon; Sagamore Bridge Club60.23%
3.72
6
4

Julia Tucker - Norman Tucker; Westhampton DBC59.32%
2.44
7/8
5

Jacqueline Lipson - Jill Toshav; BRIDGExpress59.01%
2.44
7/8


Mel Colchamiro - Tim Archdeacon; BRIDGExpress59.01%
1.88
9


Bill Dinner - Barry Nish; BRIDGExpress58.93%
1.32
10


Mark Blanchard - Laurie Berlin; BRIDGExpress58.42%
1.59
11


Marie Barbeosch - Christine Woodring; Smithtown Bridge58.33%
1.85
6
2
Irwin Balbera - Manny Bornstein; BRIDGExpress58.25%
2.07
7

Leon Yu - Alan Gardner; Sagamore Bridge Club56.63%
1.38

3
Gail Wholl - Amy Glass; BRIDGExpress55.27%
1.04

4
Marjorie Hecht - Elizabeth Shapiro; BRIDGExpress53.57%
0.80

5
Kathy Schiavone - Richard Holroyd; Smithtown Bridge53.33%
0.99

6
Barbara Chiappetta - Robert Chiappetta; Westhampton DBC52.92%

Sat AM 749er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
2.07
1


Holly Feinerman - Renee Wagenberg; Sagamore Bridge Club64.17%
1.55
2


Hilda Schulkind - Anne Burns; Sagamore Bridge Club62.78%
1.43
3
1

Susan Fishbein - Howard Maier; Sagamore Bridge Club60.83%
0.87
4


Louise Schwartz - Ronny Kapner; Sagamore Bridge Club56.39%
1.07
5
2

Warren Pearlson - Vida Aziz; Sagamore Bridge Club56.11%
1.20
6
3
1
Carla Karen - Rob Karen; Sagamore Bridge Club55.00%
0.90
4
2
Rona Loshak - Denise Resnick; Sagamore Bridge Club54.17%
0.68
5
3
Usha Patel - Lisa Lewis; Sagamore Bridge Club52.78%
0.51

4
Jeanne Henderson - Frank Henderson; Sagamore Bridge Club50.56%

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 38.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.19
1
1

Shelley Fishman - Loring Fenton; Sagamore Bridge Club67.80%
6.89
2
2

Susan Ghee - Vijay Datta; Smithtown Bridge64.50%
5.17
3
3

Matt Rewinski - Laura O'Reilly; Water Mill Bridge63.49%
3.88
4
4

Drew Tarhan - Stuart Siegel; Sagamore Bridge Club62.69%
2.91
5


Carl Gueli - Susan Weiss; Sagamore Bridge Club62.31%
2.26
6
5
1
Jane London - Sara Gage; Water Mill Bridge60.76%
1.64
7


Frank Anshen - Patrick Ross; Sagamore Bridge Club60.04%
1.70
8
6
2
Young Cha - Kay Cha; Sagamore Bridge Club59.47%
1.27
9

3
Hank Kimeldorf - Barry Reiber; Sagamore Bridge Club59.09%
0.95

4
Carole B. Berman - Howard Berman; Water Mill Bridge56.35%
0.72

5
Larry Smith - Jerry Hackman; Water Mill Bridge53.13%
0.77

6
Carol Fishman - Amy Barash; Sagamore Bridge Club53.03%

Sun Aft Open Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.25
1
1

Debra Osborn - Charlotte Herdman; BRIDGExpress67.73%
3.94
2
2

Elliot Diamond - Bonnie Diamond; BRIDGExpress66.65%
2.95
3
3

Jeff Colton - Mel Jacob; BRIDGExpress61.48%
2.63
4


Carl Gueli - Susan Weiss; BRIDGExpress60.28%
1.84
5
4

Nirmala Shevde - Ketan Shevde; BRIDGExpress58.78%
1.48
6
5
1
Beverly Boris - Juliet Gregorio; BRIDGExpress56.23%
0.70
6

Ann Gardner - Alan Gardner; BRIDGExpress56.13%
1.11

2
Erika Silver - Lamia Beydoun; BRIDGExpress55.85%
0.83

3
Nadine Simmons - David Fishbain; BRIDGExpress50.95%
0.62

4
Konrad Wu - Derek Chou; BRIDGExpress45.64%

Sun Aft Open Teams - 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.60
1
1

Louise Merritt - Carolyn Carlin - Allen Greenbaum - Ellen Davidoff; Sagamore Bridge Club57.00
2.70
2


James Knopf - Matthew Gordon - Dori Cohen - Rob Gordon; Sagamore Bridge Club55.00
2.03
3
2

Herbert Kranzer - Claire Kranzer - Roberta Mendelsohn - Barbara Pincus; Sagamore Bridge Club53.00
1.52
4
3

Jingrun Dong - Qun Yang - Yalcin Tarhan - John Abrenica; Sagamore Bridge Club52.00
1.14
5


Karl De Shrage - Bella Chiusano - Elaine De Shrage - Judy Paul; Sagamore Bridge Club50.00
0.86
4

Susan Scholer - Sherry Lewinter - Toni Macdonald - Leonard Feld; Sagamore Bridge Club40.00
1.10

1
Kay Cha - Young Cha - Dale Peritz - June Blumenthal; Sagamore Bridge Club38.00

Fri AM A - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.31
1


Karl De Shrage - Joan Asheroff; Sagamore Bridge Club61.74%
3.23
2


Matthew Gordon - Rob Gordon; Sagamore Bridge Club60.23%
2.42
3


Lee Launer - Lesley Decker; Sagamore Bridge Club57.39%
2.07
4
1

Leon Yu - Alan Gardner; Sagamore Bridge Club56.63%
2.16
5
2

Alan Kudisch - Marlene Gerber; Sagamore Bridge Club56.44%
1.02
6


Mark Leibowitz - Howard Cohen; Sagamore Bridge Club55.30%
1.16
3

Gail Johnson - Gary Levine; Sagamore Bridge Club53.98%
0.87
4

Louise Merritt - Ed Trepper; Sagamore Bridge Club53.22%
1.30
5

James Knopf - Barbara Emmer; Sagamore Bridge Club53.03%

Fri AM 749er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.97
1


Young Cha - Kay Cha; Sagamore Bridge Club62.80%
1.48
2
1

Faith Herzog - Ellen Cooper; Sagamore Bridge Club58.04%
1.11
3
2
1
Mary Jane Damato - Margaret Sherman; Sagamore Bridge Club57.44%
0.83
4


Judith Simon - Gail Kugler; Sagamore Bridge Club55.95%
0.55
5/6


Patricia Hurleigh - Louise Schwartz; Sagamore Bridge Club54.76%
0.80
5/6
3

Ross Taff - Warren Pearlson; Sagamore Bridge Club54.76%
0.60
4

Fred Goldschmidt - Myron Zitt; Sagamore Bridge Club54.35%
0.78

2
Usha Patel - Jon Klein; Sagamore Bridge Club53.83%

 


Total masterpoints: 1525.52 earned by 581 players.

   1  25.82 Mark Leibowitz, Plainview NY
   2  15.01 Bart Cirker, Manhasset NY
   3  15.00 Karl De Shrage, Malverne NY
   4  14.68 Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY
   5  14.64 Gair Betts, Remsenburg NY
   6  14.41 Susan Weiss, Jericho NY
   7  13.55 Barry Nish, Little Neck NY
   8  13.16 Jerry Hackman, New York NY
   9  12.75 Philip Grella, Rockville Ctr NY
  10  12.67 Ronald Pinkus, Port Washington NY
  11  12.41 Laura Kopp, Wading River NY
  12  11.98 Harold Windsor, Rocky Point NY
  13  11.95 Jeffrey Colton, East Williston NY
  14  11.67 Laurie Berlin, Lido Beach NY
  15  11.66 Patrick Mitchell, Blue Point NY
  16  11.47 Lesley Decker, Woodbury NY
  17  11.36 Geoffrey O'Connor, Southampton NY
  18  10.78 James Knopf, Roslyn NY
  19  10.56 Phyllis Feiner, Great Neck NY
  20  10.34 Barbara Mendelsohn, Dix Hills NY
  21  10.31 Brian McCaffery, Orient NY
  22   9.92 Raymond Elias, Great Neck NY
  23   9.80 Carl Gueli, Great Neck NY
  24   9.75 James Doig, Pt Jefferson St NY
  25   9.70 Matt Rewinski, Westhampton NY
  26   9.70 Laura O'Reilly, East Hampton NY
  27   9.65 Debra LaMountain, Forest Hills NY
  28   9.30 Morton Case, Roslyn NY
  29   9.26 Alan Kudisch, East Norwich NY
  30   9.19 Shelley Fishman, Merrick NY
  31   9.19 Loring Fenton,  NY
  32   9.12 Vijay Datta, Kings Park NY
  33   9.00 Michael Krevor, Port Washington NY
  34   8.95 Sandie Sickle, Syosset NY
  35   8.87 Joan Asheroff, Melville NY
  36   8.56 Janine Buss, Port Washington NY
  37   8.31 Bella Chiusano, Oceanside NY
  38   8.11 Robert Hurley, Richmond Hill NY
  39   8.10 Rob Gordon, Woodbury NY
  40   8.06 Gail Friedberg, East Meadow NY
  41   8.02 Elliot Diamond, Great Neck NY
  42   8.02 Bonnie Diamond, Great Neck NY
  43   7.94 Charlotte Herdman, Douglaston NY
  44   7.56 Herbert Landau, Floral Park NY
  45   7.49 Debra Osborn, Little Neck NY
  46   7.45 Mindy Setton, Brookville NY
  47   7.43 Frederic Cohen, Laurel NY
  48   7.35 Matthew Gordon, Northport NY
  49   7.31 Richard Gardos, Commack NY
  50   7.26 Ruth Stober, Floral Park NY
  51   7.22 Irving Lederman, Roslyn NY
  52   7.17 Patrick Ross, Wantagh NY
  53   7.13 Helen Topkis, New Hyde Park NY
  54   7.11 Kay Cha, Muttontown NY
  55   7.06 Young Cha, Muttontown NY
  56   7.06 Arthur Brodsky, Huntington Sta NY
  57   6.96 Stuart Siegel, Jericho NY
  58   6.89 Susan Ghee, Huntington Sta NY
  59   6.83 Joann Lederman, Roslyn NY
  60   6.61 Howard Collins, Jamesport NY
  61   6.54 Jack Lipson, East Meadow NY
  62   6.51 Doris Fine, Floral Park NY
  63   6.43 Drew Tarhan, Port Washington NY
  64   6.38 Karen Dorman, Hewlett NY
  65   6.38 Elisse Weiss, Hewlett NY
  66   6.37 Allen Greenbaum, Old Bethpage NY
  67   6.21 Elizabeth Shapiro, West Hampstead NY
  68   6.20 Abbott Feren, Westbury NY
  69   6.19 Gail Kugler, Roslyn NY
  70   6.17 Debra Katz, Woodmere NY
  71   6.07 Anthony Swanwick, Port Washington NY
  72   5.71 Jane Sitzmann, Shirley NY
  73   5.69 Valerie Reagan, Coram NY
  74   5.69 Patricia Mahoney, Selden NY
  75   5.64 Louise Merritt, Brookville NY
  76   5.58 Lawrence Goodman, East Meadow NY
  77   5.44 Charles Bilich, Hewlett NY
  78   5.01 Marie Barbeosch, Hauppauge NY
  79   4.90 Barbara Emmer, Roslyn Heights NY
  80   4.86 Barbara Rubin, Bayside NY
  81   4.83 Susan Eisner, Huntington Bay NY
  82   4.81 Lamia Beydoun, Forest Hills NY
  83   4.67 Jacqueline Wolf, Old Westbury NY
  84   4.62 Thomas Schwarz, Roslyn Heights NY
  85   4.55 James Schneider, Melville NY
  86   4.54 Frances Gillespie, Riverhead NY
  87   4.54 Dori Cohen, Woodbury NY
  88   4.53 Ross Taff, Huntington NY
  89   4.50 Shelley Drayzen, Melville NY
  90   4.49 Carolyn Carlin, Jericho NY
  91   4.35 Leonard Feld, Jericho NY
  92   4.32 Jacqueline Lipson, East Meadow NY
  93   4.27 Christine Woodring, Setauket NY
  94   4.23 Tim Archdeacon, Oyster Bay NY
  95   4.23 Susan Burstein, North Massapequ NY
  96   4.23 Neal Burstein, Massapequa NY
  97   4.22 Susan Reiter, Great Neck NY
  98   4.21 Faith Herzog, Northport NY
  99   4.18 Donna Launer, Bayville NY
 100   4.11 Norman Nachbar, Floral Park NY
 101   4.11 Grace Basile, Westbury NY
 102   4.08 Ronny Kapner, Old Westbury NY
 103   4.03 Gisele Katz, Great Neck NY
 104   4.02 Norma Mauro, Great Neck NY
 105   4.02 Carole Rodnick, Great Neck NY
 106   4.01 David Joseph, Forest Hills NY
 107   4.00 Renee Wagenberg, Melville NY
 108   3.86 Beverly Corenthal, Flushing NY
 109   3.84 Judy Mayberry, Westhampton NY
 110   3.84 Cheryl Rosenzweig, Floral Park NY
 111   3.83 Naomi Klosner, Bayside NY
 112   3.77 Rochelle Strauss, Port Jefferson NY
 113   3.72 Norman Tucker, Melville NY
 114   3.72 Julia Tucker, Melville NY
 115   3.71 Laurie Kramer, Minneapolis MN
 116   3.71 Joel Kramer, Minneapolis MN
 117   3.60 Ellen Davidoff, Bellmore NY
 118   3.57 Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
 119   3.54 Alan Hirshman, Rockville Ctr NY
 120   3.52 Judy Paul, Valley Stream NY
 121   3.50 Dorsey Mayer, Roslyn Heights NY
 122   3.45 Richard Schoen, Montauk NY
 123   3.42 Stephen Green, Commack NY
 124   3.40 Edward Niemira, Garden City NY
 125   3.38 Stanley Adelman, Boca Raton FL
 126   3.34 Rhoda Haimson, Great Neck NY
 127   3.33 Anne Burns, Huntington NY
 128   3.31 Lee Launer, Bayville NY
 129   3.30 Alvin Frohman, Port Washington NY
 130   3.26 Robert Gold, Amagansett NY
 131   3.26 Hanneke Gold, Amagansett NY
 132   3.19 Bob Walter, Garden City NY
 133   3.18 Paul Pirro, East Williston NY
 134   3.11 David Bass, Great Neck NY
 135   3.10 Marsha Katon, Garden City NY
 136   3.08 Nat Pepper, Hicksville NY
 137   3.08 Howard Maier, Manhasset NY
 138   3.08 Gary Alter, Island Park NY
 139   3.02 Jon Kirshner, Floral Park NY
 140   3.02 Cathy Kirshner, Floral Park NY
 141   2.97 Carol Fishman, Port Washington NY
 142   2.96 Gary Levine, Huntington NY
 143   2.95 Mel Jacob, Plainview NY
 144   2.94 Leonard Domnitz, Bellmore NY
 145   2.92 Juliet Gregorio, Beech Hurst NY
 146   2.89 Barry Reiber, Rockville Ctr NY
 147   2.88 Peggy Maslow, Port Washington NY
 148   2.81 Tomas Luss, Southampton NY
 149   2.81 Todd Wachsman, East Meadow NY
 150   2.79 Bobette Bergstein, Great Neck NY
 151   2.77 Erica Stempler, Beech Hurst NY
 152   2.77 Alan Gardner, Floral Park NY
 153   2.75 Roy Goodman, S Huntington NY
 154   2.74 John Earley, Wantagh NY
 155   2.73 Mark Inhaber, Whitestone NY
 156   2.73 Judith Simon, Great Neck NY
 157   2.73 Gary Zipper, Roslyn Heights NY
 158   2.73 David Kay, Roslyn Heights NY
 159   2.72 Sam Brenner, Floral Park NY
 160   2.71 Lyn Weiss, Floral Park NY
 161   2.70 Patricia Brodsky, Huntington Sta NY
 162   2.70 Gail Wholl, Glen Head NY
 163   2.69 Louise Wasserberg, New York NY
 164   2.69 Elizabeth Pinsky, Great Neck NY
 165   2.67 Bill Dinner, Sands Pointe NY
 166   2.64 Jane London, Manhasset NY
 167   2.63 Janette Frank, Medford NY
 168   2.63 Douglas Frank, Medford NY
 169   2.61 Richard Morici, Port Washington NY
 170   2.59 Michael Herman, Manhasset NY
 171   2.59 Jocelyn Simon, Manhasset NY
 172   2.59 Eppie Eagle, Great Neck NY
 173   2.57 Louise Schwartz, Plainview NY
 174   2.56 Nadine Eltman, Remsenburg NY
 175   2.54 Milton Alschuler, Port Washington NY
 176   2.53 Robert Gordon, Dix Hills NY
 177   2.53 Peggy Dolgin, Manhasset NY
 178   2.53 Linda Pollina, Melville NY
 179   2.50 Joyce Lotters, Floral Park NY
 180   2.48 Sherry Lewinter, Plainview NY
 181   2.48 Amy Barash, Roslyn Heights NY
 182   2.46 Manny Kaplan, Little Neck NY
 183   2.46 Dina Schechter, Manhasset NY
 184   2.45 Lauren Block, Manhasset NY
 185   2.44 Jill Toshav, Floral Park NY
 186   2.44 Evelyn Abruzzo, Melville NY
 187   2.43 Jules Green, New York NY
 188   2.40 Robin Brendell, Roslyn Heights NY
 189   2.38 Gail Johnson, Huntington NY
 190   2.36 Nirmala Shevde, Great Neck NY
 191   2.36 Larry Brochin, Westbury NY
 192   2.36 Ketan Shevde, Great Neck NY
 193   2.36 Dennis Cleary, Bayside NY
 194   2.36 Cal Rafuse, Port Jefferson NY
 195   2.35 Erika Silver, Port Washington NY
 196   2.34 Young Cha,    
 197   2.34 Toni Macdonald, Dix Hills NY
 198   2.34 Joyce Birdoff, Westbury NY
 199   2.33 Gloria Marmor, Port Washington NY
 200   2.31 Steve Roman, Pompano Beach FL
 201   2.31 Stephen Lucas, Woodbury NY
 202   2.31 Roger Peabody, Kings Park NY
 203   2.31 Jan Liebeskind, Merrick NY
 204   2.30 Ted Reich, Manhasset Hills NY
 205   2.30 Laura Reich, Manhasset Hills NY
 206   2.30 Holly Feinerman, Muttontown NY
 207   2.29 Edith Romboli, Eastport NY
 208   2.29 Bruce Romboli,    
 209   2.27 Marion Cohen, Manhasset NY
 210   2.26 SUE WALLACE, Bayside NY
 211   2.26 Sara Gage, Sag Harbor NY
 212   2.26 Gary Helman, Syosset NY
 213   2.26 Esther Rosenthal, Floral Park NY
 214   2.26 Bonnie Rich, Woodbury NY
 215   2.26 Barbara Magid, Merrick NY
 216   2.24 Marsha Gordon, Great Neck NY
 217   2.22 Eric DeCarbonnel, Sagaponack NY
 218   2.22 Edward Perlberg, Sagaponack NY
 219   2.18 Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY
 220   2.17 Patricia Lessard, Port Jefferson NY
 221   2.17 Hubert Howe Jr, Westhampton NY
 222   2.17 Elizabeth Murphy, Mount Sinai NY
 223   2.17 Dorothy Feldmann, Riverhead NY
 224   2.16 Yalcin Tarhan, Port Washington NY
 225   2.16 Marlene Gerber, Great Neck NY
 226   2.16 Glenn Martin, Fresh Meadows NY
 227   2.16 Amy Rhodes, New York NY
 228   2.15 Arlene Stein, Roslyn Heights NY
 229   2.14 John Abrenica, Seaford NY
 230   2.14 Alan Hyman, Manhasset NY
 231   2.13 Joseph Fitt, Sayville NY
 232   2.11 Ditza Katz, Plainview NY
 233   2.09 Ellen Cooper, Roslyn NY
 234   2.07 Leon Yu, Syosset NY
 235   2.07 Eleanor Usis, Riverhead NY
 236   2.06 Norman Block, Melville NY
 237   2.05 Barbara Ackerman, Great Neck NY
 238   2.03 Roberta Mendelsohn, Deer Park NY
 239   2.03 Mark Baskir, Cold Spg Harbor NY
 240   2.03 Herbert Kranzer, Jericho NY
 241   2.03 Claire Kranzer, Jericho NY
 242   2.03 Barbara Pincus, Deer Park NY
 243   2.01 Richard Wettan, Port Washington NY
 244   1.97 Susan Scholer, Hauppauge NY
 245   1.97 Natalie Treanor, Setauket NY
 246   1.97 Magdi Kamel, Selden NY
 247   1.97 Burton Goodman, Great Neck NY
 248   1.95 Ann Block, Westbury NY
 249   1.90 Susan Kaye, Bayside NY
 250   1.90 Robin Healy, Huntington NY
 251   1.90 Elaine De Shrage, Malverne NY
 252   1.90 Darin Tripp, Huntington NY
 253   1.89 Myron Zitt, Woodbury NY
 254   1.87 Warren Pearlson, Huntington NY
 255   1.87 Ronald Levy, Bayside NY
 256   1.87 Ivan Rothman, Roslyn NY
 257   1.87 Harriet Goldman, Roslyn Heights NY
 258   1.86 Barbara Frank, Great Neck NY
 259   1.85 Mary Jane Damato, Melville NY
 260   1.85 Margaret Sherman, Sea Cliff NY
 261   1.85 Manny Bornstein, Whitestone NY
 262   1.85 Irwin Balbera, Great Neck NY
 263   1.84 Nina Gottlieb, Port Washington NY
 264   1.82 Phyllis Meltzer, Albertson NY
 265   1.81 Bruce Belsky, East Hills NY
 266   1.80 Ed Trepper, Massapequa NY
 267   1.79 Peter Tilles, Locust Valley NY
 268   1.79 Doris Tilles, Locust Valley NY
 269   1.79 Barry Saxe, South Jamesport NY
 270   1.78 Howard Cohen, Oceanside NY
 271   1.78 Dale Peritz, Saint James NY
 272   1.78 Anthony Rizzuto, Mount Sinai NY
 273   1.77 Usha Patel, Old Westbury NY
 274   1.77 Marilyn Irwin, Dix Hills NY
 275   1.71 Howard Siegel, Lynbrook NY
 276   1.70 Patricia Fasciano, Oyster Bay NY
 277   1.70 Lillian Weissman, Long Beach NY
 278   1.70 Brew Grunther, North Hills NY
 279   1.69 Richard Holroyd, S Setauket Ny NY
 280   1.69 Margery Binder, Floral Park NY
 281   1.69 Kathy Schiavone, Port Jefferson NY
 282   1.69 Israel Adan, Woodmere NY
 283   1.69 HELEN HONIG, Garden City NY
 284   1.69 David Schwartz, Huntington NY
 285   1.67 Donald Bedell, Patchogue NY
 286   1.64 Frank Anshen, Setauket NY
 287   1.63 Julius Brown, New York NY
 288   1.59 Elizabeth Randall, Port Jefferson NY
 289   1.58 Sandra Rogol, Great Neck NY
 290   1.57 Laura Orticelle, Amityville NY
 291   1.55 Hilda Schulkind, East Northport NY
 292   1.55 Emily Kessler, Woodbury NY
 293   1.55 Charles Baker, Mount Sinai NY
 294   1.55 Catherine Layden, Coram NY
 295   1.53 Albert Fano, Manhasset NY
 296   1.52 Qun Yang, Greenvale NY
 297   1.52 Jingrun Dong, Bayside NY
 298   1.51 Anat Kravel, Great Neck NY
 299   1.50 Mark Shaiman, Centereach NY
 300   1.49 Ruth Lessinger, Plainview NY
 301   1.48 Elizabeth Butler, Centerport NY
 302   1.48 Beverly Boris, Great Neck NY
 303   1.44 Robert Feger, Greenport NY
 304   1.44 Lynne Roth, New Hyde Park NY
 305   1.44 Jan Kornreich, Old Westbury NY
 306   1.44 Barry Port, Atlantic Beach NY
 307   1.43 Susan Fishbein, Huntington NY
 308   1.42 Paul Siegelman, North Baldwin NY
 309   1.42 Melton A Adler, Atlantic Beach NY
 310   1.41 Jacquelyn Gernaey, Port Jefferson NY
 311   1.40 Colleen Woodell, Baldwin NY
 312   1.38 Nancy Kowal, Port Washington NY
 313   1.38 Hank Kimmeldorf, Whitestone NY
 314   1.38 George Bleier, Little Neck NY
 315   1.38 Amy Glass, Great Neck NY
 316   1.37 Judy Anthony, Brookhaven NY
 317   1.37 Beverly Lefkowitz, Mount Sinai NY
 318   1.36 Silvana Morici, Syosset NY
 319   1.35 Naeem Ahmad,    
 320   1.35 Jill Brownstein, Shoreham NY
 321   1.35 David Brownstein, Shoreham NY
 322   1.32 Mike Mallen, Melville NY
 323   1.32 Maxine Shapiro, Port Washington NY
 324   1.32 Marilyn Brescia, Great Neck NY
 325   1.32 Jeff Smith, Roslyn NY
 326   1.30 Susan Calabro, Roslyn NY
 327   1.30 June Blumenthal, Old Bethpage NY
 328   1.29 Faith Lerner, Syosset NY
 329   1.29 Barbara Cuenin, Southold NY
 330   1.28 Naomi Korobow, Great Neck NY
 331   1.27 Raymond Presti, Huntington NY
 332   1.27 Hank Kimeldorf, Jamaica Estates NY
 333   1.27 Gail Mandelbaum, Syosset NY
 334   1.27 Candy West, Garden City NY
 335   1.25 Norm Levy, Albertson NY
 336   1.25 Lucy Dome, Roslyn Heights NY
 337   1.24 David Sloane, Glen Cove NY
 338   1.23 Jerome Bloom, Great Neck NY
 339   1.22 Trudy Milo, Woodbury NY
 340   1.22 Stefanie Linakis, Syosset NY
 341   1.22 Jennifer Villiger, Huntington NY
 342   1.21 Richard Lewin, Huntington NY
 343   1.21 Christiane Castel, Eastport NY
 344   1.21 Carol Quist, Eastport NY
 345   1.20 Rob Karen, Jericho NY
 346   1.20 Jean Tonjes, Islandia NY
 347   1.20 James Tonjes, Islandia NY
 348   1.20 Gordon Harper, Huntington NY
 349   1.20 Carla Karen, Jericho NY
 350   1.19 Rosemary Gross, Old Bethpage NY
 351   1.19 Joyce Greenberger, New York NY
 352   1.18 Shelley Kirshenbaum, Jericho NY
 353   1.18 Marlene Bloom, Smithtown NY
 354   1.18 Jonathan Howe, Sag Harbor NY
 355   1.18 Elaine Greenwald, Melville NY
 356   1.18 Carolyn Lamberg, South Setauket NY
 357   1.18 Amy Treitel, New York NY
 358   1.17 Sheila Pohly, Jericho NY
 359   1.16 Susan Nettler, Floral Park NY
 360   1.16 David Millindorf, Flushing NY
 361   1.16 Chandra Gupta, Roslyn NY
 362   1.16 Bunny Bursky, Floral Park NY
 363   1.14 Susan Port, Atlantic Beach NY
 364   1.14 Lisa Lewis, Manhasset Hills NY
 365   1.14 Leila Schwartz, Hollis NY
 366   1.14 Edgar Schwartz, Hollis NY
 367   1.13 Judy Katz, Old Westbury NY
 368   1.13 Fran Lipper, Roslyn Heights NY
 369   1.13 Andrew Bodony, Manhasset NY
 370   1.12 Victor Poon, Stony Brook NY
 371   1.12 Sally Pass, Port Washington NY
 372   1.12 Michael Heiberger, Greenlawn NY
 373   1.12 Doug Bicknese, Lattingtown NY
 374   1.12 Bob Morrow, Oakdale NY
 375   1.11 Debra Thaw, Saint James NY
 376   1.10 Suad Khazzam, Great Neck NY
 377   1.10 Floris Nissan, Great Neck NY
 378   1.08 Stephen Solomon, Jericho NY
 379   1.08 Nadia Helou, Garden City NY
 380   1.08 Melvin Rosenberg, Plainview NY
 381   1.08 Marsha Rifkin, Floral Park NY
 382   1.08 Marlene Strauss, Manhasset NY
 383   1.08 Marie Thomaidis, Hempstead NY
 384   1.08 Lisa Yellis, Bayside NY
 385   1.08 Joan Pollenz, Jericho NY
 386   1.08 George Salem, Garden City NY
 387   1.07 Vida Aziz, Great Neck NY
 388   1.07 Joan Fruchter, Old Westbury NY
 389   1.05 Robert Weiner, Port Washington NY
 390   1.05 Norman Abell, Amagansett NY
 391   1.05 Kathleen McLauchlen, Southampton NY
 392   1.05 Bonnie Feld, Jericho NY
 393   1.04 Susan Laitmon, Rockville Ctr NY
 394   1.04 Marjorie Brook-Hecht, Manhasset NY
 395   1.04 Louis Lessinger, Plainview NY
 396   1.04 Art Kaplan, Merrick NY
 397   1.03 Sydel Chernoff, Woodmere NY
 398   1.03 Sandy Friedman, Plainview NY
 399   1.03 Naomi Kramer, Woodbury NY
 400   1.03 David Popper, Roslyn NY
 401   0.99 Robert Chiappetta, W Hampton NY
 402   0.99 Peter Barbeosch Jr, Hauppauge NY
 403   0.99 Nancy Buonora, Islandia NY
 404   0.99 Lisa Bruml, San Mateo CA
 405   0.99 Barbara Chiappetta, W Hampton NY
 406   0.98 Elizabeth Viola, Manhasset NY
 407   0.96 Renee Silver, Garden City NY
 408   0.96 Fred Rees, East Meadow NY
 409   0.96 Cosimo Palazzo, Melville NY
 410   0.95 Howard Berman, New York NY
 411   0.95 Carole B. Berman, New York NY
 412   0.94 Shirley Rubenstein, Great Neck NY
 413   0.94 Bobby Schwartz, Floral Park NY
 414   0.91 Fred Goldschmidt, Melville NY
 415   0.90 Rona Loshak, Roslyn NY
 416   0.90 Denise Resnick, Roslyn NY
 417   0.89 Hasmukh Doshi, East Meadow NY
 418   0.89 Fran Peterson, Lake Success NY
 419   0.89 Cheryl Rush, Great Neck NY
 420   0.87 Mike Sambriski, Oceanside NY
 421   0.87 Mike Orlowek, Oceanside NY
 422   0.86 Elaine Kaplan, Woodbury NY
 423   0.85 Vincent Fitzgerald, Wading River NY
 424   0.85 Shelley Adelman, New York NY
 425   0.85 Rick Shanks, Sound Beach NY
 426   0.85 Paulette Valenza, Saint James NY
 427   0.85 Marcia Nadler, Floral Park NY
 428   0.85 Linda Krause, New Hyde Park NY
 429   0.85 Lewis Pfeiffer, Jericho NY
 430   0.85 Joanne Chalifoux, Bay Shore NY
 431   0.85 David Gross, Merrick NY
 432   0.85 Barry Adelman, New York NY
 433   0.83 Stanley Fox, Wantagh NY
 434   0.83 Nadine Simmons, Bronx NY
 435   0.83 David Fishbain, New Hyde Park NY
 436   0.82 Mark Krinsky, Great Neck NY
 437   0.82 Gary Moskowitz, Levittown NY
 438   0.82 Edward Ceglia, Flushing NY
 439   0.81 Holly Roseman, Melville NY
 440   0.81 Eppie Maidenbaum, Floral Park NY
 441   0.80 John Bell, Glen Cove NY
 442   0.79 Penny Redvanly, Patchogue NY
 443   0.79 Lisa Pomerantz, Sayville NY
 444   0.79 Joseph Byrnes, Long Beach NY
 445   0.78 Jon Klein, Plainview NY
 446   0.78 Ellie Brook, Great Neck NY
 447   0.77 Jack Epstein, Great Neck NY
 448   0.76 Ruth Fox, Roslyn Heights NY
 449   0.76 Reisha Berkowsky, Dix Hills NY
 450   0.76 Marilyn Bernstein, Roslyn NY
 451   0.76 Joan Robinson, Floral Park NY
 452   0.76 Howard Lipset, Port Washington NY
 453   0.76 Gail Levy, Melville NY
 454   0.76 David Kornblau, Manhasset NY
 455   0.76 Charles Sharf, North Baldwin NY
 456   0.74 Maxine Nagel, Melville NY
 457   0.74 Joseph Leifer, Melville NY
 458   0.74 Carol Leifer, Melville NY
 459   0.73 Joan Spetter, Wantagh NY
 460   0.72 Roberta Small, Floral Park NY
 461   0.72 Larry Smith, East Hampton NY
 462   0.72 Kenneth Davidoff, Bellmore NY
 463   0.72 Allen Krieger, Floral Park NY
 464   0.70 Claire Barron, Oyster Bay NY
 465   0.70 Benita Durben, Floral Park NY
 466   0.70 Ann Gardner, Floral Park NY
 467   0.69 Susan Clarke, Quogue NY
 468   0.69 Robert Mann, Roslyn NY
 469   0.69 Meryl Mann, Roslyn NY
 470   0.69 Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY
 471   0.69 Ken Lowenstein, Forest Hills NY
 472   0.69 Harvey Schachter, East Meadow NY
 473   0.68 Joanne Rodney, Roslyn Heights NY
 474   0.68 Fern Bernstein, Roslyn NY
 475   0.68 Donna Pelton, Roslyn NY
 476   0.66 Claire Rechtweg, Lawrence NY
 477   0.66 Andrea Hershan, Cresskill NJ
 478   0.65 Tapi Srinivasan, New Hyde Park NY
 479   0.65 Gershon Bodner, Roslyn NY
 480   0.64 Warren Chang, Flushing NY
 481   0.64 Toni Somerstein, East Hampton NY
 482   0.64 Rekha Gupta, Glen Head NY
 483   0.64 John Scotch II, Massapequa NY
 484   0.64 Iris Cook, Plainview NY
 485   0.64 Gloria Sheldon, New York City NY
 486   0.64 Gloria Riina, Hampton Bays NY
 487   0.64 Armand DePalo, Massapequa NY
 488   0.63 Jeff Marino, Commack NY
 489   0.62 Neil Beck, Bronxville NY
 490   0.62 Morton Ray, Wantagh NY
 491   0.62 Marianne Fulfaro, Sayville NY
 492   0.62 Marcia Zabronsky, Floral Park NY
 493   0.62 Konrad Wu, Hicksville NY
 494   0.62 Gary Wilson, East Meadow NY
 495   0.62 Derek Chou, Cresskill NJ
 496   0.62 Barbara Pettus, New York NY
 497   0.62 Alyce Reiner, East Meadow NY
 498   0.61 Jackie Pierangelo, Manhasset NY
 499   0.61 Herbert Blumenfeld, Dix Hills NY
 500   0.60 Linda Lewin, Huntington NY
 501   0.60 Judy Frenkel Nemes, Woodmere NY
 502   0.60 Joan Cowie, Garden City NY
 503   0.60 Helen Fontaine, Garden City NY
 504   0.59 Toby Spier, Great Neck NY
 505   0.59 David Kirschenbaum, Great Neck NY
 506   0.58 Lawrence Helft, Manhasset NY
 507   0.58 Dominique Schneider, Bayville NY
 508   0.55 Ruth Mayer, Roslyn NY
 509   0.55 Pedro Schwed, Bridgehampton NY
 510   0.55 Patricia Hurleigh, East Williston NY
 511   0.55 Arthur Goren, Wantagh NY
 512   0.55 Annette Schwed, Bridgehampton NY
 513   0.53 Helene Lepselter, Merrick NY
 514   0.53 Ellen Belsky, East Hills NY
 515   0.52 Nancy Sybil, East Patchogue NY
 516   0.52 Michael Weinberg, New York NY
 517   0.52 Lorna Verdone, West Sayville NY
 518   0.52 Edith Weinberg, New York NY
 519   0.51 Phyllis Schechter, Jericho NY
 520   0.51 Jeanne Henderson, Locust Valley NY
 521   0.51 Jeanne Hanrahan, East Norwich NY
 522   0.51 Frank Henderson, Locust Valley NY
 523   0.51 Don Schechter, Jericho NY
 524   0.50 Myrna Feinbloom, Manhasset NY
 525   0.50 Alice Rhein, Roslyn Heights NY
 526   0.48 Sheila Terens, Floral Park NY
 527   0.48 Sanford Leventhal, South Sceukit NY
 528   0.48 May Zahn, Jericho NY
 529   0.48 Marika Knight, Port Washington NY
 530   0.48 Joshua Hirsch, Huntington NY
 531   0.48 Jodi Rosenthal, Muttontown NY
 532   0.48 Helen Solomon, Oyster Bay NY
 533   0.48 Eleanor Rosenberg,    
 534   0.48 Diane Gottlieb, Hollis Hills NY
 535   0.48 Barbara Green, Floral Park NY
 536   0.47 Toby Fishman, Rockville Ctr NY
 537   0.47 Marjorie Levine, Massapequa NY
 538   0.47 Cecelia Sherman, Plainview NY
 539   0.47 Arnold Salob, Glen Head NY
 540   0.47 Alan Levine, Massapequa NY
 541   0.46 Lisa Hadar, Woodbury NY
 542   0.46 Dolores Shimmons, Melville NY
 543   0.46 Cynthia Pascal, Plainview NY
 544   0.45 Pat Davidson, Port Jefferson NY
 545   0.45 Nancy Defren, Rockville Ctr NY
 546   0.45 Marge Gogel, Manhasset NY
 547   0.45 Linda Carr,    
 548   0.45 Jim Durnan, Wading River NY
 549   0.45 Jane Tierney, Brookhaven NY
 550   0.45 Ira Hayes, New York NY
 551   0.45 Harold Moshel, Brooklyn NY
 552   0.45 Gary Feuer, Coram NY
 553   0.45 Daniel Goldschmidt, Levittown NY
 554   0.45 Barbara Deturk, Miller Place NY
 555   0.43 Ravinder Ohri, New Hyde Park NY
 556   0.43 Jeri Golus, Great Neck NY
 557   0.41 Wendy Sue Gelman, Port Washington NY
 558   0.41 Susan Seelig, Syosset NY
 559   0.41 Steven Gelman, Port Washington NY
 560   0.40 Lenore Widmark, Patchogue NY
 561   0.38 Judy Good, Woodbury NY
 562   0.37 Karen Williams, Massapequa NY
 563   0.37 Betsy Amira, East Williston NY
 564   0.34 Michael Scholnick, East Meadow NY
 565   0.34 Michael Colodner, Rockville Ctr NY
 566   0.34 Martin Kulberg, Long Beach NY
 567   0.34 Marcia Meshel, Douglaston NY
 568   0.33 Marilyn Friedlander, Manhasset NY
 569   0.33 Lorraine Shakter, Great Neck NY
 570   0.33 Carolyn Klimpl, North Hills NY
 571   0.32 Sharon Tyner, North Hills NY
 572   0.32 Nancy Davis, Oakland Gardens NY
 573   0.32 Lisa Goldstein, Brookville NY
 574   0.32 Carole Rosten, Great Neck NY
 575   0.32 Bill Johnson, Huntington NY
 576   0.24 Peter Holm, East Meadow NY
 577   0.24 Jessica Attard, East Northport NY
 578   0.24 Harold Schneider, Plainview NY
 579   0.24 Edward Leviten, Westbury NY
 580   0.23 Eileen Zanar, East Norwich NY
 581   0.20 Maggie Silver, Roslyn Heights NY