Fall Stac

,
Nov 11-17, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon AM Pairs < 5 Tables - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.44
1
1

Dolores Ballard - Beau Norton; Toms River Bridge Club59.00%
1.83
2
2

Harris Bobroff - Pat Guadagno; Toms River Bridge Club58.00%

Mon AM Open Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.88
1
1

Foster Osborne - Ming Li; Summit Area Bridge LLC63.89%
3.66
2
2
1
Laine Maurer - Maria Zazzera; Summit Area Bridge LLC63.66%
2.75
3
3
2
Zenon Komar - Romesh Arora; Summit Area Bridge LLC59.95%
2.06
4
4
3
Jesse Cohen - Felicia Freed; Summit Area Bridge LLC59.49%
1.50
5/6
5/6
4/5
Ester Eisenberg - Martin Eisenberg; The Atlantic Bridge Club58.33%
1.35
5/6
5/6
4/5
Chung-Zong Wan - Howard Chen; Summit Area Bridge LLC58.33%
1.05

6
Mary Ann Wagner - Barbara Murray; The Atlantic Bridge Club55.83%

Mon Aft Open Pairs - 66.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.70
1
1

Dottie Koernig - Stephanie Austin; Essex Bridge Center66.44%
10.28
2


William Esberg - Richard Ross; Jersey Bridge Club65.68%
7.71
3


Sumner Freedman - Lawrence Lerner; Essex Bridge Center64.10%
5.78
4


Julie Cohan - Doree Sobel; Essex Bridge Center64.00%
4.33
5


Robin Shamah - Rochelle Djmal; Jersey Bridge Club63.50%
5.57
6
2

Michael Hewlett - Jacqueline Hewlett; Bridge Center Of Central63.11%
4.18
7
3

Scott Yablonowitz - Gordon Cable Jr; MONROE TOWNSHIP Dbc62.96%
1.83
8


Donna Dulet - Nathan Gindi; Jersey Bridge Club61.98%
1.69
9


Terrence Havican - Lee Schwartz; Shrine Center Bridge Club61.01%
3.13
10
4

Roberta Satin - J N Pandey; Essex Bridge Center61.00%
3.64
11
5
1
Mitchell Cayen - Bill Robinson; Bridge Center Of Central60.91%
1.77
12
6

Janet Steig - Audrey Egger; Bridge Center Of Central60.45%
1.32
13
7

Kerry Redinger - John Phillips III; Jersey Bridge Club60.39%
1.18
8

Kathy Bassin - Esta Zwick; Shrine Center Bridge Club58.93%
2.73
9
2
Nick Manocha - Arun Mehra; Bridge Center Of Central58.91%
1.97
10

Martin Lesh - Tom Kaufmann; Essex Bridge Center58.76%
2.05

3
Robert Frantzen - Chantal Frantzen; Bridge Center Of Central57.47%
1.54

4
Richard Gurak - Daniel Cooperberg; MONROE TOWNSHIP Dbc56.94%
1.15

5
Karen Cane - Ronald Cane; MONROE TOWNSHIP Dbc56.71%
0.98

6
Evelyn Bernstein - Madelyn Miller; Essex Bridge Center56.30%

Mon Aft 500/200/100 Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.59
1


Sylvia Winters - Rosalie Wallach; Essex Bridge Center59.33%
1.20
2
1

Lonnie Hanauer - Linda Amado; Essex Bridge Center58.25%
0.90
3
2

Debra Shelkowitz - Marsha Weaver; Essex Bridge Center54.33%
0.67
4


Sylvia Goldbas - George Kaufman; Essex Bridge Center54.17%
0.68
5
3

Wendy Miller - Carol Press; Essex Bridge Center53.17%
0.51
4

Barbara Robinton - Robin Eastern; Essex Bridge Center51.08%

Mon Aft 500/50/20 Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.69
1
1

Terry Fricker - Louis Romano; Bridge Center Of Central59.58%
1.27
2


Jo Ann Nehr - Natalie Cancell; Bridge Center Of Central57.92%
0.95
3
2
1
Kathryn 'Kas' Wagenseller - Rosalie Ginda; Bridge Center Of Central56.25%
0.71
4


Molly Ellsworth - Carol Ann Krueger; Bridge Center Of Central54.58%
0.52
5/6
3/4

Sallie Hollander - Sheila Albert; Bridge Center Of Central54.17%
0.59
5/6
3/4
2
Nancy Geiger - Dixie Kirpalani; Bridge Center Of Central54.17%

Mon Aft 299er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.52
1
1

Ellen Robinson - Irene Goldberg; Jersey Bridge Club68.44%
1.14
2


Fredrica Canavan - Kate Bergin; Jersey Bridge Club60.31%
0.96
3
2

William Vamvas - Jim Liotta; Jersey Bridge Club58.89%
0.85
4
3
1
Maureen Margolin - Elaine Denehan; Jersey Bridge Club57.42%
0.64
5
4
2
Jeanie Cleary - Judy Bonifanti; Jersey Bridge Club55.92%
0.60
5

Ruth Zochowski - Patricia Savage; Jersey Bridge Club55.38%

Mon Eve Open Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1


Stephen Garreffa - Bruce Robbins; Shrine Center Bridge Club55.56%
1.97
2


Henry Gibson - Barbara Clark; Shrine Center Bridge Club54.86%
1.48
3


Dan Noll - Yogendra Deva; Shrine Center Bridge Club53.47%

Tuesday AM 299r Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.88
1


Bill Parkins - Roy Knapp; Shadowfax Bridge Club67.36%
1.41
2
1
1
Gautam Desai - Maya Desai; Shadowfax Bridge Club61.11%
0.93
3/4
2/3

Ron Zielensky - Arman Tookmanian; Shadowfax Bridge Club56.94%
0.93
3/4
2/3

Marion Alden - Stephen Haut; Shadowfax Bridge Club56.94%
0.52
5/6
4/5

Jacqueline Lipper - Pat Davis; Shadowfax Bridge Club53.82%
0.69
5/6
4/5
2
Allan Duff - Lee Delorenzi; Shadowfax Bridge Club53.82%
0.52

3
Jeanne Napier - Ira Bennett; Shadowfax Bridge Club51.39%

Tue Aft Open Pairs - 66.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.70
1


Judy Rothstein - Piotr Olszewski; Essex Bridge Center67.93%
10.28
2


Alexander Allen - Richard Ross; Princeton Bridge Center67.32%
7.71
3


Mark Mohr - Dennis Thompson; Essex Bridge Center64.86%
5.78
4


Cleopatra Guastella - Sandra Krietzberg; Jersey Bridge Club64.33%
7.19
5
1
1
Craig Smith - Karin Smith; Stafford Duplicate Bridge64.17%
3.25
6


William Esberg - Marc Weil; Jersey Bridge Club62.91%
5.39
7
2

Gilda Steinberg - Norma Cohen; Jersey Bridge Club62.68%
2.10
8


David Katzen - Stephen Garreffa; Essex Bridge Center62.44%
4.04
9
3

Rob Pasque - Jim Campbell; Stafford Duplicate Bridge60.83%
1.59
10


Brett Kunin - Sam Borenstein; Shrine Center Bridge Club60.42%
2.44
11


Muffie Gur - Connie Gatta; Jersey Bridge Club59.97%
3.25
12
4
2
Chuck Dvorkin - Francis Gupta; Princeton Bridge Center59.07%
2.44
13
5
3
David Sun - Dick Roth; Princeton Bridge Center58.86%
1.71
6

Steven Siegel - Henry Gibson; Shrine Center Bridge Club58.57%
1.83
7
4
Ginny Mason - Robert Willig; Princeton Bridge Center57.63%
1.11
8

Marjorie Becker - William Becker; Shrine Center Bridge Club56.67%
1.65
9

Jacqueline Hewlett - Mike Hewlett; Essex Bridge Center56.52%
1.37
10
5
Ira Tarnow - Renee Waas; Essex Bridge Center55.89%
1.03

6
Phil Hoch - Richard Bindelglass; Essex Bridge Center55.64%
0.80

7/8
Karen Gold - Nancy Perine; Stafford Duplicate Bridge55.00%
1.59

7/8
Sue Wyrsch - Laurie Allison; Stafford Duplicate Bridge55.00%

Tue Aft 499er Pairs - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.72
1
1
1
Maryann Whitman - Phyllis Chase; Princeton Bridge Center66.07%
2.04
2
2
2
Loretta A. Smith - Sue Fast; Essex Bridge Center61.61%
1.53
3


Ilene S. Lieberman - Judith Feinberg; Essex Bridge Center60.42%
1.15
4
3

Susan Strober - Linda Blumberg; Princeton Bridge Center59.52%
0.86
5
4
3
Ruth Bronzan - Sandra Gillette; Princeton Bridge Center59.23%
0.89
6
5

Emilio Menarguez - Wendy Miller; Essex Bridge Center58.33%
0.66
6
4
Sheila Albert - Sallie Hollander; Princeton Bridge Center58.04%
0.41

5
Harry Purnell - Yuri Guberer; Princeton Bridge Center53.57%

Tue Aft Inv Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.55
1


Bill Wehrle - Foster Osborne; Canoe Brook Country Club62.92%
1.91
2


Robert McClanahan - Sarah McClanahan; Canoe Brook Country Club60.83%
1.43
3
1

Donna Charlton - Lisa Temple; Canoe Brook Country Club58.75%
1.08
4
2

Lois Sheahan - Wilhelmina Moyer; Canoe Brook Country Club56.25%
0.81
5


Ruth Macpherson - Susan Lemkau; Canoe Brook Country Club55.00%
0.83
3
1
Barbara Murray - Cynthia Phelan; Canoe Brook Country Club52.92%
0.50
4

Christina Burkholder - Ervin Burkholder; Canoe Brook Country Club48.75%
0.55

2/3
Karlene Granger - Betty O'Connor; Canoe Brook Country Club46.25%
0.55

2/3
Barbara Wheeler - Kathryn Deyo; Canoe Brook Country Club46.25%

Tue Eve Open Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.25
1
1

Jennie Scheirer - Bernard Friedland; Essex Bridge Center61.52%
3.94
2
2
1
Helen Nugent - Ellen Hyslop; Spring Lake Bridge Club60.00%
2.95
3


Susan Fulton - John Hogan; Essex Bridge Center59.83%
2.21
4


Bruce Humphreys - Burrell Humphreys; Essex Bridge Center59.38%
1.72
5
3

Andrea Granet - Stephen Granet; Essex Bridge Center56.97%
1.40
6
4
2
Anne Lightburn - Robert Lightburn; Spring Lake Bridge Club56.88%
1.08
5

Irving Peyser - Sumner Freedman; Essex Bridge Center56.41%
1.41
6
3
Elaine Cave - William Cave; Spring Lake Bridge Club56.25%
0.79

4
Robert Schultz - Gary Riemer; Essex Bridge Center54.77%
0.59

5
Ira Tarnow - Amy Durschlag; Essex Bridge Center52.12%

Tue Eve 499er Pairs - 11.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1
1

Maria Vikan - Paul Vikan; Essex Bridge Center72.01%
1.55
2
2
1
Ron Ilan - JF Degeorges; Essex Bridge Center64.37%
1.16
3


Graham Oakes - Jared Egerer; Essex Bridge Center57.86%
1.03
4


Jonathan Eskridge - Cynthia Prell; Essex Bridge Center57.17%
0.90
5
3
2
Norman Friedman - Janine Beer; Essex Bridge Center56.35%
0.72
6
4

Bonnie Abramowitz - James Francoeur; Essex Bridge Center55.38%
0.68
5
3
Janet J. Berger - Mary LeBental; Essex Bridge Center53.97%
0.51

4
Amy Mackoul - Julie Tiso; Essex Bridge Center50.83%

Tue Eve Inv Pairs - 26.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.55
1
1
1
Hedda Lans - Edward Fisher; Regency At Monroe Bridge72.73%
4.16
2
2
2
Carole Pfeifer - Pat Hannisch; Westlake Duplicate Bridge68.15%
3.12
3


Davida Schachter - Harold Schacter; LVW BRIDGE Games65.42%
2.34
4
3
3
Arleen Nebel - Susan Kaplowitz; Regency At Monroe Bridge63.86%
1.76
5
4
4
Albert Ross - Beverly Ross; Regency At Monroe Bridge63.41%
1.32
6
5
5
Dave Kestner - Bill Millington; LVW BRIDGE Games62.50%
1.16
6
6
Betty Feifer - Jeffrey Kaplowitz; Regency At Monroe Bridge61.14%

Tue Eve Pairs <5 Tables - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1


Muffie Gur - Reha Gur; Jersey Bridge Club65.50%
1.97
2
1

Judith Knecht - Anita Feldman; Jersey Bridge Club59.65%
1.48
3


Donna Dulet - Jeff Schreiber; Jersey Bridge Club56.71%
1.19
2

Roy Samitt - Charles Hage; Jersey Bridge Club56.46%

Wed AM Open Pairs - 29.0 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.13
1


Marilyn Elyakin - Marilyn Kogan; Toms River Bridge Club64.69%
5.35
2
1

Lisa Temple - Dottie Koernig; Summit Area Bridge LLC63.76%
4.01
3


Harold Schachter - Beau Norton; Toms River Bridge Club63.65%
3.20
4
2
1
Betty Kleinberg - L Kleinberg; Shadowfax Bridge Club60.42%
2.40
5
3

Vernie Cawley - Endel Pool; Toms River Bridge Club59.28%
1.78
6


Ed Hill - Jim McCarroll; Shadowfax Bridge Club59.03%
1.85
7
4
2
Roy Knapp - Bill Parkins; Shadowfax Bridge Club58.10%
1.35
5

Barbara Codispoti - Mario Codispoti; Shadowfax Bridge Club57.64%
2.06
6
3
Doug Reeves - Anne Johnston; Summit Area Bridge LLC57.44%
1.25

4
Rita Schedel - Sally Bertellotti; Shadowfax Bridge Club56.25%
1.44

5
Jesse Cohen - Felicia Freed; Summit Area Bridge LLC56.07%
0.62

6
Alice Agrin - Richard Agrin; Shadowfax Bridge Club55.09%

Wed Aft Open Pairs - 32.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.88
1


Judy Rothstein - John Hogan; Essex Bridge Center66.43%
5.91
2


Lee Schwartz - Renee Geist; Shrine Center Bridge Club65.90%
4.43
3
1

Ralph Lowenbach - Joseph Cella Jr; Shrine Center Bridge Club60.52%
3.32
4
2
1
Phyllis Kearse - Rochelle Schack; Essex Bridge Center59.62%
2.49
5
3
2
Robin Simon - Richard Lum; The Atlantic Bridge Club59.27%
2.16
6


David Katzen - Stephen Garreffa; Essex Bridge Center59.09%
1.40
7


Donna Dulet - Jeff Schrieber; The Atlantic Bridge Club58.51%
1.65
8
4
3
Peppi Glass - Howard Baum; Essex Bridge Center58.14%
1.23
5
4
Toni Weber - Ingrid D'Amanda; The Atlantic Bridge Club57.48%
0.93
6
5
Barbara Eisner - Lloyd Alterman; Essex Bridge Center56.82%
1.88

6
Ester Eisenberg - Martin Eisenberg; The Atlantic Bridge Club56.80%

Wed Aft Newcomer Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
0.84
1
1

Ruthie Ginsberg - Marty Ginsberg; Jersey Bridge Club68.75%
0.63
2
2

Candace Defalco - Eleanor Goldman; Jersey Bridge Club65.00%
0.47
3


Janet Tranter - Lauren Leiro; Jersey Bridge Club59.79%

Wed Eve 749er Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.48
1


Cheryl Gorman - Justine Robertson; Jersey Bridge Club61.92%
1.11
2
1

Judy Bonifanti - Susan Bressler; Jersey Bridge Club56.60%
0.83
3
2

Holly Lyttle - Sarah Fischell; Jersey Bridge Club51.05%
0.62
4
3

Joan Gotti - Zoey Sanders; Jersey Bridge Club49.98%

Wed Eve Inv Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.25
1


Jan Weber - Jesse Cohen; Short Hills Club66.25%
1.69
2
1

Sarah McClanahan - Robert McClanahan; Short Hills Club61.88%
1.27
3


Colin Kelley - Dorothy Koernig; Short Hills Club58.75%
0.95
4
2
1
David Burke - Catherine Burke; Short Hills Club57.50%
0.70
3
2
Susan Lemkau - Cynthia Phelan; Short Hills Club47.50%

Thurs AFt Open Pairs - 68.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.91
1
1

Chorng Yang - Dan Lubetkin; Mountain Lakes69.42%
9.13
2/3


Tony Aukstikalnis - Betty Scull; Stafford Duplicate Bridge66.07%
9.13
2/3


William Esberg - Richard Ross; Little Silver Thurs After66.07%
5.87
4


Harold Schachter - James Di Napoli; Stafford Duplicate Bridge65.48%
5.76
5
2

Robert Levinson - Deborah Sack; Princeton Bridge Center62.10%
4.33
6
3
1
Arnie Fox - Victor Bonini; Stafford Duplicate Bridge61.90%
2.53
7


Jiang Gu - Glenn Robbins; Essex Bridge Center61.86%
3.24
8
4

Michael Moore - John Anderson; Mountain Lakes60.83%
1.58
9


Arnold Kohn - Myrna Smith; Princeton Bridge Center60.43%
2.43
10
5

Foster Osborne - Zenon Komar; Essex Bridge Center60.10%
3.25
11
6
2
Steven Siegel - Jason Tokuda; Shrine Center Bridge Club59.72%
2.44
12
7
3
Jim Brown - Nancy Loisch; Stafford Duplicate Bridge59.52%
1.78
13


Roberta Satin - Elizabeth Marks; Shrine Center Bridge Club59.49%
2.53
14


Judy Rothstein - Peter Mayewski; Essex Bridge Center59.46%
2.25
8

Lynne Long - Audrey Egger; Princeton Bridge Center59.42%
1.97
9

Jane Bassett - Joan Prezioso; Little Silver Thurs After58.93%
1.58
10

Nancy Robins - Patricia Taylor; Princeton Bridge Center58.38%
0.99
11

Beau Norton - Dolores Ballard; Stafford Duplicate Bridge58.33%
1.83

4
Ed Andrews - Steve Riepenhoff; Princeton Bridge Center57.47%
1.38

5
Marty Eisenberg - Daniel Heyman; Little Silver Thurs After55.95%
1.25

6
Rhoda Manheim - Stewart Manheim; Shrine Center Bridge Club55.79%
0.79

7
John Schmidt - Gerald Essig; Princeton Bridge Center55.77%

Thurs Aft 0-499 NLM Pairs - 25.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.38
1
1
1
Donald Weber - Leslie Weber; Princeton Bridge Center65.00%
2.54
2


Blanche Goldstein - Sherry Exon; Essex Bridge Center64.79%
1.90
3


George Kaufman - Jim Henkle; Essex Bridge Center64.62%
1.43
4


Liz Hagen - David Hagen; Princeton Bridge Center62.50%
1.73
5
2
2
Terry Fricker - Louis Romano; Princeton Bridge Center59.17%
1.30
6
3
3
Claude George - Herb Kane; Princeton Bridge Center58.75%
0.97
4

Marilyn Heebink - Lynn Marsh; Princeton Bridge Center57.50%
0.73
5

Robert Ross - Tehmtan 'Tom' Tehsildar; Princeton Bridge Center57.08%
0.67
6
4
Harry Purnell - David Wertz; Princeton Bridge Center56.67%
0.72

5
Howard Wolfish - Bill Cassano; Essex Bridge Center54.57%
0.68

6/7
Rich Jacobs - Terry Nusser; Princeton Bridge Center53.75%
0.40

6/7
Miquelon Weyeneth - Sandra Gillette; Princeton Bridge Center53.75%

Thur Eve Open Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1


Jiang Gu - Glenn Robbins; Essex Bridge Center60.94%
2.39
2
1

Ron Trull - Joe Szulczewski; Essex Bridge Center60.18%
1.79
3


Dave DuBois - Wendy Lee; Essex Bridge Center58.57%
1.35
4
2

Bruce Humphreys - Larry Gordon; Essex Bridge Center52.10%
1.01
5


Frank Mirchin - Walter Schenker; Essex Bridge Center52.02%

Thur Eve 499er Pairs - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.16
1


Jonathan Eskridge - Cynthia Prell; Essex Bridge Center66.08%
1.62
2
1

Deborah Williams - Herb Marche; Essex Bridge Center65.38%
1.28
3
2
1
Dorothea Libman - Victor Libman; Essex Bridge Center57.59%
0.91
4
3

Susan Harden - Steven Feldhamer; Essex Bridge Center57.46%
0.68
5


Bill Tyler - Lorraine Novinski; Essex Bridge Center57.15%
0.96
6
4
2
Joy Scally - Ellen Comerford; Essex Bridge Center55.83%
0.72
5
3
Joanne Seelaus - Richard Seelaus; Essex Bridge Center55.28%
0.56
6
4
Diane McDermott - Carol Mortenson; Essex Bridge Center55.27%
0.41

5
Sue Rosenkranz - Jack Rosenkranz; Essex Bridge Center54.84%

Thur Eve Teams - 3 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.95
1
Brett Kunin - Dennis Thompson - Gregory Gorshkov - Stanley Weiss; Shrine Center Bridge Club38.00

Fri AM 499er Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1
1
1
Beverly Goldfarb - Barbara Ramsay; Essex Bridge Center73.24%
1.55
2


Cindy Dratch - Eileen Rosen; Essex Bridge Center66.79%
1.25
3
2

Richard Huzar - Gwen Coleman; Essex Bridge Center59.06%
0.87
4


Janet Schoener - Larry Gordon; Essex Bridge Center57.68%
0.94
5
3
2
Annmarie Rogers - Barbara Robinton; Essex Bridge Center54.72%
0.70
6
4

Debra Shelkowitz - Jean Yoder; Essex Bridge Center54.60%
0.56
5

Linda Zissu - Bernardine David; Essex Bridge Center53.89%
0.68
6/7
3
Kathy Burke - Maureen McGreal; Essex Bridge Center52.90%
0.35
6/7

Cooki Gulkin - Lynn Goldberg; Essex Bridge Center52.90%
0.51

4
Irene Madden - Wendy Lubin; Essex Bridge Center52.44%

Fri AM Open Pairs - 35.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.44
1
1

Kathy Hunter - Joseph McManemin; Shadowfax Bridge Club66.90%
6.33
2
2

Dottie Koernig - Colin Kelley; Murray Hill Bridge Club65.38%
4.75
3


Harold Schachter - R Levendusky; Toms River Bridge Club65.00%
3.56
4
3
1
Muriel Klinger - Carole Felberbaum; Murray Hill Bridge Club63.30%
2.67
5
4
2
Elaine Wingfield - Donald Prior; The Atlantic Bridge Club61.90%
2.00
6
5
3
Bud Collins - Kevin Mcmanus; Murray Hill Bridge Club61.86%
1.88
7


Jim McCarroll - Elizabeth Evans; Shadowfax Bridge Club61.57%
1.58
8


Phoebe Corwin - Tiger LiLi Williams; Murray Hill Bridge Club61.54%
1.38
6
4
Carolyn Rubino - Kerry Redinger; The Atlantic Bridge Club61.31%
1.00

5
Mary Ann Wagner - Barbara Murray; The Atlantic Bridge Club60.12%
0.75

6
Barbara Lum - Richard Lum; The Atlantic Bridge Club57.74%

Fri AM 299er Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.69
1
1
1
Zoey Sanders - Janet Tranter; Jersey Bridge Club64.87%
1.27
2
2

Claire Hughes - Allan Schwartz; Jersey Bridge Club64.45%
0.95
3


Lynn Godfrey - Cheryl Gorman; Jersey Bridge Club60.63%
0.80
4
3

Joanne Grandits - Richard Hall; Jersey Bridge Club57.36%
0.60
5
4

William Vamvas - Denise Silver; Jersey Bridge Club56.30%
0.42
6


Marc Weil - Herb Shulman; Jersey Bridge Club55.60%
0.45
5

Les Cadigan - John Grout; Jersey Bridge Club54.93%
0.69

2
Kim Gimblette - Irene Goldberg; Jersey Bridge Club51.94%
0.52

3
Barbara Sasson - Janice Gross; Jersey Bridge Club48.59%

Fri AM Inv Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1
1
1
Laurie Smith - Suzanne Manelski; Rumson CC Invitational76.44%
2.25
2
2
2
MaryLou Kingsbery - Sandra Davis; Rumson CC Invitational60.80%
1.69
3
3
3
Martha Chamberlain - James Wilson; Rumson CC Invitational60.40%
1.27
4
4
4
Karin Devlin - Janet Wilson; Rumson CC Invitational59.07%
0.95
5
5
5
Michael Jeary - Don Devine; Rumson CC Invitational56.93%
1.05
6
6
6
Pat Mills - Bev Reiss; Rumson CC Invitational54.56%

Fri Aft Open Pairs - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.44
1
1

Roberta Satin - J N Pandey; Essex Bridge Center66.99%
4.08
2
2
1
Yogendra Deva - Eileen Becker; Shrine Center Bridge Club64.06%
3.06
3
3

Fred Partridge - Sandra Chang; Essex Bridge Center63.46%
2.30
4
4

Joseph Cella Jr - Nancy Lee Block; Shrine Center Bridge Club59.38%
1.72
5


Peter Mayewski - Doree Sobel; Essex Bridge Center58.17%
2.25
6
5

Martin Lesh - Tom Kaufmann; Essex Bridge Center57.53%
1.58
6
2
Rochelle Schack - Ira Tarnow; Essex Bridge Center57.37%
1.00

3
Ellen Weinstock - Sandra Tauber; Essex Bridge Center54.01%
0.75

4
Trina Frankel - Richard Mendelsohn; Essex Bridge Center53.37%
0.56

5
Amy Durschlag - Enid Smith-Helck; Essex Bridge Center51.76%

Fri Aft 999er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.86
1


John Phillips III - Joanne Borrus; Tinton Woods Club In Eato61.31%
1.23
2/3
1/2
1
Lynn MacBeth - Bob Reynolds; Tinton Woods Club In Eato57.44%
1.23
2/3
1/2

Nancy Dickson - Debbie Monier; Tinton Woods Club In Eato57.44%
0.78
4
3

Joan Kitchen - Maureen Leach; Tinton Woods Club In Eato57.14%
0.52
5/6


Katharine Covington - Christina Hewitt; Tinton Woods Club In Eato55.65%
0.78
5/6
4
2
Morton Seligman - Jim Liotta; Tinton Woods Club In Eato55.65%

Fri Eve Teams - 9 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.85
1
1

Jan Weber - George Weber - Larry Gordon - Steven Siegel; Essex Bridge Center57.00
2.14
2


Tiger LiLi Williams - Jared Egerer - Tina Boyer - Stephen Garreffa; Essex Bridge Center53.00
1.60
3
2

George Browne - Sherry Exon - Rosemarie Faccone - Stephanie Austin; Essex Bridge Center45.00
1.20
4

1
Trina Frankel - William Golush - Marlene Levitt - Arnold Levitt; Essex Bridge Center42.00

Sat AM Open Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.28
1/2
1/2

Anthony Palumbo - Joseph Messina; Monmouth County Aces58.63%
3.28
1/2
1/2

Lisa Walsh - Daniel Walsh; Monmouth County Aces58.63%
2.11
3


Stephen Arshan - Donna Dulet; Monmouth County Aces57.14%
1.88
4
3
1
David Weinberg - Bruce Williams; Monmouth County Aces56.55%
1.19
5
4
2
Joanne Moynihan - Allan Schwartz; Monmouth County Aces55.65%
1.32
6
5
3
Elaine Nosser - Faye Arnett; Monmouth County Aces55.36%
0.94
6
4
Dinkar Pujara - Diane Gitlin; Monmouth County Aces54.17%

Sat Aft 299er Teams - 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.30
1
1

Barbara Alper - Edmond Fursa - Simon Thomson - Tom Cummins; Essex Bridge Center63.00
1.73
2
2
1
Alan Gotliffe - Cathy Gotliffe - Gary Lubin - Wendy Lubin; Essex Bridge Center59.00
1.29
3


Laurie Erickson - David Upton - Susan Adler - Ira Walter; Essex Bridge Center54.00
0.97
4
3
2
Adrienne Fowler - Pat Kay - Cheryl Wachtel - Laura Wallenstein; Essex Bridge Center50.00
0.64
5/6
4

Dale Karo - Ron Ilan - Leslie Degeorges - Nancy Whipple; Essex Bridge Center49.00
0.64
5/6


Janet Schoener - Bill Schoener - Debra Shelkowitz - Susan Harden; Essex Bridge Center49.00
0.48
5

Norman Friedman - John Paltiel - Eddie Kaplan - Myron Greenbaum; Essex Bridge Center48.00
0.53

3
Gayle Sommer - Valerie Levy - Kirby Kanarek - Jocelyn Shadforth; Essex Bridge Center43.00
0.35

4/5
Jim Koppel - Nancy Koppel - Lois Bhatt - Linda Palazzolo; Essex Bridge Center33.00
0.35

4/5
Ken Garmson - Peri Garmson - Raj Mirjah - Ray Gerepka; Essex Bridge Center33.00

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1


Renee Geist - Marilynn Greenberg; Shrine Center Bridge Club70.83%
3.38
2
1
1
Larry Gordon - Steven Siegel; Shrine Center Bridge Club65.10%
2.53
3


Al Schwarz - George Gerson; Essex Bridge Center64.58%
1.90
4


Himanshu Joshi - Dennis Thompson; Essex Bridge Center64.12%
1.42
5


Susan Schwartz - Ed Hill; Shrine Center Bridge Club58.33%
1.78
6
2

Cindy Dratch - Phoebe Corwin; Essex Bridge Center57.64%
1.16
3
2
Fred Malamet - Ira Tarnow; Essex Bridge Center56.25%
0.87
4

Jacqueline Hewlett - Mike Hewlett; Essex Bridge Center53.24%
0.83
5
3
Jerry Schultz - Linda Schultz; Essex Bridge Center50.69%
0.62

4
Trina Frankel - Diane Radwill; Essex Bridge Center48.61%

Sun Aft Open Pairs - 19.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.63
1
1

Dolores Ballard - Beau Norton; Toms River Bridge Club66.25%
4.22
2


William Esberg - Robin Shamah; Jersey Bridge Club63.75%
3.17
3


Harold Schachter - R Levendusky; Toms River Bridge Club61.67%
2.38
4
2
1
Gene Salomon - Gregory Thompson; Toms River Bridge Club59.17%
1.78
5


Mani Gupta - Susan Braun; Shrine Center Bridge Club58.93%
1.30
6/7


Renee Dondero - Norma Cohen; Jersey Bridge Club58.75%
1.51
6/7
3

Jane Bassett - Joan Prezioso; Jersey Bridge Club58.75%
1.33
4
2
Davida Schachter - Judy Knecht; Toms River Bridge Club57.50%
1.00
5
3
Joan Rossiter - Jim Brown; Toms River Bridge Club53.75%
0.80
6
4
Rhoda Manheim - Stewart Manheim; Shrine Center Bridge Club52.38%
0.56

5
Agnes Barenti - Robert De Rosa; Toms River Bridge Club51.67%

Thur Eve Inv Pairs - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.55
1


Harold Schacter - Richard Levendusky; LVW BRIDGE Games58.33%
1.91
2
1
1
Jackie McGinnis - Florence Mintzer; LVW BRIDGE Games54.70%
1.26
3/4
2/3
2/3
Mel Traum - Dennis Wilcox; LVW BRIDGE Games54.40%
1.26
3/4
2/3
2/3
Russ Hecht - Marge DeLucia; LVW BRIDGE Games54.40%
0.90
5
4
4
Carol Lepardo - Kim Andriano; LVW BRIDGE Games53.83%

 


Total masterpoints: 1774.42 earned by 850 players.

   1  29.69 Richard Ross, Highland Park NJ
   2  26.88 William Esberg, Long Branch NJ
   3  26.88 Dottie Koernig, Summit NJ
   4  25.05 Judy Rothstein, Livingston NJ
   5  23.47 Harold Schachter, Lakewood NJ
   6  16.50 Stephanie Austin, West Caldwell NJ
   7  15.23 Beau Norton, Barnegat NJ
   8  14.66 Piotr Olszewski, Hackettstown NJ
   9  13.91 Dan Lubetkin, Mountain Lakes NJ
  10  13.91 Chorng-Hour Yang, Parsippany NJ
  11  13.35 Renee Geist, Springfield NJ
  12  12.44 Roberta Satin, Woodland Park NJ
  13  12.32 Foster Osborne, Summit NJ
  14  11.97 Richard Levendusky, Brick NJ
  15  11.88 John Hogan, Wayne NJ
  16  11.56 Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ
  17  11.25 Lee Schwartz, Morris Plains NJ
  18  11.19 Steven Siegel, Mendham NJ
  19  10.35 Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ
  20  10.28 Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ
  21  10.11 Dolores Ballard, Brielle NJ
  22   9.80 Robin Shamah, Oakhurst NJ
  23   9.78 Michael Hewlett, Bridgewater NJ
  24   9.78 Jacqueline Hewlett, Bridgewater NJ
  25   9.76 Mark Mohr, Springfield NJ
  26   9.57 Kathy Hunter, New Vernon NJ
  27   9.47 Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ
  28   9.37 Sumner Freedman, Short Hills NJ
  29   9.33 Joseph McManemin, Netcong NJ
  30   9.19 J N Pandey,  NJ
  31   9.13 Tony Aukstikalnis, Harvey Cedars NJ
  32   9.13 Betty Scull, Egg Harbor Twp NJ
  33   9.12 Colin Kelley, Wharton NJ
  34   8.79 Lawrence Lerner, Warren NJ
  35   8.69 Larry Gordon, West Orange NJ
  36   8.62 Marilyn Elyakin, Monroe Township NJ
  37   8.15 Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ
  38   7.65 Rochelle Djmal, Neptune NJ
  39   7.54 Marilyn Kogan, Avon By The Sea NJ
  40   7.37 Joseph Cella Jr, North Arlington NJ
  41   7.19 Karin Smith, Toms River NJ
  42   7.19 Craig Smith, Toms River NJ
  43   7.00 Deborah Sack, Princeton NJ
  44   6.86 Sandra Krietzberg, Neptune NJ
  45   6.86 Julie Cohan, Montville NJ
  46   6.78 Lisa Temple, Westfield NJ
  47   6.72 Muffie Gur, Leonardo NJ
  48   6.69 Norma Cohen, Oakhurst NJ
  49   6.53 Ed Fisher, Manalapan NJ
  50   6.45 Yogendra Deva, Greater Noida   
  51   6.26 Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ
  52   6.17 Robert Levinson, Monroe Township NJ
  53   6.10 Martin Eisenberg, Holmdel NJ
  54   5.92 Eileen Becker, West Orange NJ
  55   5.87 James DiNapoli, Neptune NJ
  56   5.83 Ira Tarnow, West Orange NJ
  57   5.81 Ming Li, Summit NJ
  58   5.78 Cleopatra Guastella, Red Bank NJ
  59   5.75 Jesse Cohen, Califon NJ
  60   5.73 Henry Gibson, Livingston NJ
  61   5.72 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
  62   5.72 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
  63   5.55 Hedda Lans, Monroe NJ
  64   5.54 Rochelle Schack, West Orange NJ
  65   5.41 Zenon Komar, Summit NJ
  66   5.39 Gilda Steinberg, Marlboro NJ
  67   5.36 Stephen Arshan, Jackson NJ
  68   5.27 Joseph Messina, Waretown NJ
  69   5.25 Jennie Scheirer, Montville NJ
  70   5.25 Bernard Friedland, Montville NJ
  71   5.10 Jan Weber, Hamburg NJ
  72   5.08 Cheryl Gorman, Little Silver NJ
  73   5.03 Gordon Cable Jr, Monroe Township NJ
  74   5.01 John Anderson, Rockaway NJ
  75   4.96 Carole Felberbaum, Springfield NJ
  76   4.95 Rob Pasque, Barnegat NJ
  77   4.95 Ralph Lowenbach, South Orange NJ
  78   4.89 Charles Dvorkin, Manalapan NJ
  79   4.86 Cindy Dratch, Livingston NJ
  80   4.72 Ester Eisenberg, Holmdel NJ
  81   4.69 David Katzen, Sparta NJ
  82   4.67 Bill Parkins, Denville NJ
  83   4.62 Judith Knecht, Manasquan NJ
  84   4.50 Muriel Klinger, Berkeley Hts NJ
  85   4.50 Marilynn Greenberg, West Orange NJ
  86   4.45 Davida Schachter, Lakewood NJ
  87   4.39 Roy Knapp, Rockaway NJ
  88   4.39 Phoebe Corwin, Livingston NJ
  89   4.38 Romesh Arora, New Providence NJ
  90   4.33 Victor Bonini, Ltl Egg Hbr NJ
  91   4.33 Arnie Fox, Eatontown NJ
  92   4.25 Peter Mayewski, East Brunswick NJ
  93   4.22 Tom Kaufmann, Pine Brook NJ
  94   4.22 Martin Lesh, Montville NJ
  95   4.18 Scott Yablonowitz, Monroe Township NJ
  96   4.16 Pat Hannisch,    
  97   4.16 Carole Pfeifer,    
  98   4.14 Sherry Exon, Verona NJ
  99   4.07 Joe Szulczewski, Middlesex NJ
 100   4.04 Jim Campbell, Tuckerton NJ
 101   4.04 Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ
 102   4.02 Audrey Egger, Princeton NJ
 103   4.01 Elizabeth Marks, Verona NJ
 104   4.00 Susan Fulton, Maplewood NJ
 105   3.94 L Kleinberg, Flanders NJ
 106   3.94 Helen Nugent, Spring Lake Hts NJ
 107   3.94 Ellen Hyslop, West Belmar NJ
 108   3.94 Betty Kleinberg, Flanders NJ
 109   3.88 Gene Salomon, Toms River NJ
 110   3.86 Ed Hill, Bedminster NJ
 111   3.83 Lisa Walsh, Eatontown NJ
 112   3.82 Arnold Dorin, Manalapan NJ
 113   3.72 Toni Weber, Spring Lake NJ
 114   3.72 Tiger LiLi Williams, Fair Lawn NJ
 115   3.72 Jeff Schreiber, Oceanport NJ
 116   3.67 Marc Weil, Ocean NJ
 117   3.66 Maria Zazzera, New Providence NJ
 118   3.66 Laine Maurer, New Providence NJ
 119   3.66 Jim McCarroll, Hampton NJ
 120   3.64 Mitchell Cayen, Bedminster NJ
 121   3.64 Bill Robinson, Chester NJ
 122   3.63 Francis Gupta, Princeton NJ
 123   3.62 Nancy Lee Block, Florham Park NJ
 124   3.60 Sarah McClanahan, Short Hills NJ
 125   3.60 Robert McClanahan, Short Hills NJ
 126   3.59 Bruce Williams, Oceanport NJ
 127   3.56 Bruce Humphreys, Clifton NJ
 128   3.54 Brett Kunin, West Orange NJ
 129   3.52 Sandra Chang, Roseland NJ
 130   3.51 Doug Reeves, Union NJ
 131   3.50 Felicia Freed, Califon NJ
 132   3.50 Dave DuBois, Westfield NJ
 133   3.48 Joan Prezioso, Red Bank NJ
 134   3.48 Jane Bassett, Shrewsberry NJ
 135   3.42 Terry Fricker, Somerville NJ
 136   3.42 Louis Romano, Hillsborough NJ
 137   3.39 Reha Gur, Leonardo NJ
 138   3.38 Leslie Weber, Princeton NJ
 139   3.38 Donald Weber, Princeton NJ
 140   3.32 Phyllis Kearse, Millburn NJ
 141   3.30 Jared Egerer, Mount Arlington NJ
 142   3.29 Tina Boyer, Montclair NJ
 143   3.28 Daniel Walsh, Tinton Falls NJ
 144   3.28 Anthony Palumbo, Brielle NJ
 145   3.25 Jason Tokuda, Livingston NJ
 146   3.24 Richard Lum, Freehold NJ
 147   3.24 Michael Moore, Florham Park NJ
 148   3.23 Rhoda Manheim, West Orange NJ
 149   3.22 Barbara Clark, West Orange NJ
 150   3.19 William Becker, Verona NJ
 151   3.19 Jonathan Eskridge, Morristown NJ
 152   3.19 Cynthia Prell, Morristown NJ
 153   3.18 John Phillips III, Tinton Falls NJ
 154   3.15 Irene Goldberg, Long Branch NJ
 155   3.09 Trina Frankel, Short Hills NJ
 156   3.08 Elaine Wingfield, Key Biscayne FL
 157   3.08 Eileen Rosen, Livingston NJ
 158   3.08 Donald Prior, Key Biscayne FL
 159   3.06 Fred Partridge, Whippany NJ
 160   3.02 Connie Gatta, Ashbury Park NJ
 161   3.00 Suzanne Manelski, Fair Haven NJ
 162   3.00 Laurie Smith, Fair Haven NJ
 163   2.91 Sam Borenstein, West Orange NJ
 164   2.89 Mani Gupta, Bridgewater NJ
 165   2.88 Barbara Murray, Chatham NJ
 166   2.85 George Weber, Hamburg NJ
 167   2.78 Stephen Granet, West Orange NJ
 168   2.78 Jackie McGinnis, Manchester NJ
 169   2.78 Andrea Granet, West Orange NJ
 170   2.75 Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ
 171   2.75 Harris Bobroff, Toms River NJ
 172   2.73 Nick Manocha, Warren NJ
 173   2.73 Arun Mehra, Warren NJ
 174   2.72 Phyllis Chase, Princeton NJ
 175   2.72 Maryann Whitman, Princeton NJ
 176   2.72 Jim Liotta, Oceanport NJ
 177   2.70 Robert De Rosa, Manchester NJ
 178   2.70 Kerry Redinger, Holmdel NJ
 179   2.66 Bud Collins,    
 180   2.63 Peggy Schwartz, Union NJ
 181   2.63 Bruce Robbins, Boonton NJ
 182   2.59 Carla Van Den Heuvel, Califon NJ
 183   2.58 Terrence Havican, Randolph NJ
 184   2.57 George Kaufman, Morristown NJ
 185   2.57 Edward Bauman, Verona NJ
 186   2.55 Joan Sherman, Morristown NJ
 187   2.55 Debra Shelkowitz, Livingston NJ
 188   2.55 Bill Wehrle, New Providence NJ
 189   2.54 Peter Wright, Kendall Park NJ
 190   2.54 Blanche Goldstein, Verona NJ
 191   2.53 Linda Alterman, Livingston NJ
 192   2.53 George Gerson, Westfield NJ
 193   2.53 Al Schwarz, West Orange NJ
 194   2.52 Paul Vikan, Berkeley Hts NJ
 195   2.52 Maria Vikan, Berkeley Hts NJ
 196   2.49 Robin Simon, Pt Pleasant Bch NJ
 197   2.49 Joan Brody, Livingston NJ
 198   2.48 Ruth Steckelman, West Orange NJ
 199   2.46 Allan Schwartz, Manalapan NJ
 200   2.45 Reuben Kagan, Tinton Falls NJ
 201   2.45 Judith Kagan, Tinton Falls NJ
 202   2.45 Beverly Ross, Monroe Township NJ
 203   2.45 Albert Ross, Monroe Township NJ
 204   2.44 Nancy Loisch,    
 205   2.44 Jim Brown, Manahawkin NJ
 206   2.44 Dick Roth, East Windsor NJ
 207   2.44 David Sun, East Windsor NJ
 208   2.42 Agnes Barenti, Jackson NJ
 209   2.40 Vernie Cawley, Point Pleasant NJ
 210   2.40 Endel Pool, Whiting NJ
 211   2.39 Ron Trull, Passaic NJ
 212   2.39 Daniel Cooperberg, Monroe Township NJ
 213   2.38 Gregory Thompson, Union NJ
 214   2.37 Julia Zucker, Monroe Township NJ
 215   2.36 Marlene Levitt, West Orange NJ
 216   2.36 Arnold Levitt, Jersey City NJ
 217   2.35 Joanne Borrus, Little Silver NJ
 218   2.34 Susan Kaplowitz, East Brunswick NJ
 219   2.34 Carol Kaufman, Scotch Plains NJ
 220   2.34 Arleen Nebel, Monroe Township NJ
 221   2.31 Zoey Sanders, Monmouth Beach NJ
 222   2.31 Florence Mintzer, Manchester Twp NJ
 223   2.30 Tom Cummins, Summit NJ
 224   2.30 Sonia Bibi, Long Branch NJ
 225   2.30 Simon Thomson, Summit NJ
 226   2.30 Edmond Fursa, Bloomfield NJ
 227   2.30 Barbara Alper, Bloomfield NJ
 228   2.29 Barbara Codispoti, Mount Arlington NJ
 229   2.27 Fred Malamet, West Orange NJ
 230   2.25 Steve Riepenhoff, Skillman NJ
 231   2.25 Sandra Davis, Long Branch NJ
 232   2.25 MaryLou Kingsbery, Rumson NJ
 233   2.25 Lynne Long, Skillman NJ
 234   2.25 Justine Robertson, Highlands NJ
 235   2.24 Wendy Lubin, Livingston NJ
 236   2.23 Sonia Kaplan, Eatontown NJ
 237   2.22 Ingrid D'Amanda, Wall Township NJ
 238   2.21 Jim Buell, Flanders NJ
 239   2.21 Burrell Humphreys, Pompton Plains NJ
 240   2.19 Ron Ilan, West Caldwell NJ
 241   2.18 Amy Durschlag, West Orange NJ
 242   2.16 Janet Tranter, Rumson NJ
 243   2.14 Beverly Silien, Red Bank NJ
 244   2.13 E Freeman Bunn, Vero Beach FL
 245   2.13 Daniel Heyman, Lincroft NJ
 246   2.08 Ira Bennett, Somerset NJ
 247   2.06 Robert Lightburn, Pt Pleasant Bch NJ
 248   2.06 Beverly Goldfarb, Short Hills NJ
 249   2.06 Barbara Ramsay, Morristown NJ
 250   2.06 Anne Lightburn, Pt Pleasant Bch NJ
 251   2.06 Anne Johnston, New Providence NJ
 252   2.05 Vijay Ahuja, Orange NJ
 253   2.05 Stewart Manheim, West Orange NJ
 254   2.05 Robert Frantzen, Princeton NJ
 255   2.05 Mary Ann Wagner, Mantoloking NJ
 256   2.05 Marjorie Becker, Verona NJ
 257   2.05 Chantal Frantzen, Princeton NJ
 258   2.04 Sue Fast, Livingston NJ
 259   2.04 Loretta A. Smith, Summit NJ
 260   2.00 Kevin Mcmanus, Chatham Twp NJ
 261   1.99 Dean Dabrowski, Waretown NJ
 262   1.98 Kathy Bassin, Springfield NJ
 263   1.97 Anita Feldman, Ocean NJ
 264   1.96 Dan D'Andrea, Madison NJ
 265   1.95 Stanley Weiss, Livingston NJ
 266   1.95 Gregory Gorshkov, Somerville NJ
 267   1.95 George Browne, West Orange NJ
 268   1.93 Chung-Zong Wan, Somerset NJ
 269   1.90 James Henkle, Livingston NJ
 270   1.90 Himanshu Joshi, Chester NJ
 271   1.88 John Mesrobian, Ewing NJ
 272   1.88 Elizabeth Evans, Mountainside NJ
 273   1.88 David Weinberg, Manalapan NJ
 274   1.84 Rosemarie Faccone, West Orange NJ
 275   1.83 Robert Willig, Princeton NJ
 276   1.83 Pat Guadagno, W Long Branch NJ
 277   1.83 Nathan Gindi, New York NY
 278   1.83 Ginny Mason, Princeton NJ
 279   1.83 Ed Andrews, Skillman NJ
 280   1.82 Jeff Kaplowitz, East Brunswick NJ
 281   1.78 Susan Braun, West Orange NJ
 282   1.78 Herb Marche, Nanuet NY
 283   1.78 Deborah Williams, Nanuet NY
 284   1.77 Sandy Manshel, South Orange NJ
 285   1.77 Janet Steig, South Orange NJ
 286   1.77 Ellen Weinstock, Livingston NJ
 287   1.76 Susan Atteridge, Morristown NJ
 288   1.76 Morton Seligman, Red Bank NJ
 289   1.76 Barbara Eisner, Springfield NJ
 290   1.75 Judy Bonifanti, Ocean NJ
 291   1.73 Gary Lubin, Livingston NJ
 292   1.73 Cathy Gotliffe, Chatham NJ
 293   1.73 Alan Gotliffe, Chatham NJ
 294   1.71 Joel Salinger, Jersey City NJ
 295   1.71 Giovanna/Joanne Moynihan, Monroe Township NJ
 296   1.70 Michele Losman, South Orange NJ
 297   1.69 Martha Chamberlain, Long Branch NJ
 298   1.69 James Wilson, Fair Haven NJ
 299   1.65 Peppi Glass, Morris Plains NJ
 300   1.65 Howard Baum, Randolph NJ
 301   1.64 Susan E G Slusky, Highland Park NJ
 302   1.63 Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ
 303   1.62 Charles Hage, Monmouth Beach NJ
 304   1.59 Sylvia Winters, West Orange NJ
 305   1.59 Sue Wyrsch, Barnegat NJ
 306   1.59 Rosalie Wallach, Springfield NJ
 307   1.59 Laurie Allison,    
 308   1.58 Patricia Taylor, Princeton NJ
 309   1.58 Nancy Robins, Princeton NJ
 310   1.58 Myrna Smith, Frenchtown NJ
 311   1.58 Joe Casale, W Long Branch NJ
 312   1.58 Arnold Kohn, Monroe Township NJ
 313   1.57 Wendy Miller, Morristown NJ
 314   1.56 William Vamvas, Ocean NJ
 315   1.55 Susan Strober, East Windsor NJ
 316   1.55 Susan Harden, Summit NJ
 317   1.55 JF Degeorges, Millington NJ
 318   1.54 Richard Podkowik, Highland Lakes NJ
 319   1.54 Richard Gurak, Monroe Township NJ
 320   1.54 Fred Shubert, Andover NJ
 321   1.53 Judith Feinberg, Livingston NJ
 322   1.53 Ilene S. Lieberman, Livingston NJ
 323   1.53 Cynthia Phelan, Short Hills NJ
 324   1.52 Ellen Robinson, Manasquan NJ
 325   1.52 Dodi Peron, Summit NJ
 326   1.51 Susan Tillis, Madison NJ
 327   1.51 Susan Lemkau, Summit NJ
 328   1.51 Larry Youell, South Orange NJ
 329   1.51 Joseph Bendock, Oceanport NJ
 330   1.51 Janet Schoener, Maplewood NJ
 331   1.51 Barbara Schpok, Manchester NJ
 332   1.50 Ron Nelken, Clifton NJ
 333   1.50 Arleen Goldman, Livingston NJ
 334   1.49 Nancy Perine, Waretown NJ
 335   1.48 Virginia Commander, Tinton Falls NJ
 336   1.48 Rick Finkel, Roseland NJ
 337   1.48 Patricia Weiss, Red Bank NJ
 338   1.48 Dan Noll, Maplewood NJ
 339   1.48 Alan Saltzman, Livingston NJ
 340   1.47 Don Snow Jr, Short Hills NJ
 341   1.45 Joan Rossiter, Waretown NJ
 342   1.45 Barbara Robinton, South Orange NJ
 343   1.44 Victor Libman, West Orange NJ
 344   1.44 Dorothea Libman, West Orange NJ
 345   1.43 Liz Hagen, Princeton NJ
 346   1.43 Donna Charlton, New Vernon NJ
 347   1.43 David Hagen, Princeton NJ
 348   1.42 Susan Schwartz, Scotch Plains NJ
 349   1.41 William Cave, Spring Lake NJ
 350   1.41 Maya Desai, Randolph NJ
 351   1.41 Gautam Desai, Randolph NJ
 352   1.41 Elaine Cave, Spring Lake NJ
 353   1.40 Marsha Weaver, Clifton NJ
 354   1.39 Robert Brolin, Plainsboro NJ
 355   1.39 Mimi Joe, Florham Park NJ
 356   1.38 Norman Friedman, Livingston NJ
 357   1.38 Carolyn Rubino, Brick NJ
 358   1.37 Renee Waas, Mountain Lakes NJ
 359   1.36 Pat Kay, Westfield NJ
 360   1.35 Mario Codispoti, Chester NJ
 361   1.35 Howard Chen, Westfield NJ
 362   1.35 Bob King, Jackson NJ
 363   1.35 Betty King, Jackson NJ
 364   1.32 Robert Miller, East Brunswick NJ
 365   1.32 Robert Hersh, Denville NJ
 366   1.32 Paul Fried, Monroe Township NJ
 367   1.32 Jane Carter, Brick NJ
 368   1.32 Faye Arnett, Hamilton NJ
 369   1.32 Endel Uiga, Great Meadows NJ
 370   1.32 Elaine Nosser, Manalapan NJ
 371   1.32 Dave Kestner, Manchester NJ
 372   1.32 Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
 373   1.32 Bill Millington, Manchester NJ
 374   1.30 Renee Dondero, Red Bank NJ
 375   1.30 Herb Kane, Princeton NJ
 376   1.30 Claude George, Skillman NJ
 377   1.29 Susan Adler, West Orange NJ
 378   1.29 Laurie Erickson, Madison NJ
 379   1.29 Ira Walter, West Orange NJ
 380   1.29 David Upton, Madison NJ
 381   1.28 Ottilie Bello, Short Hills NJ
 382   1.28 Linda Schultz, Short Hills NJ
 383   1.28 Jeffrey Halle, Middletown NJ
 384   1.28 Diane Radwill, Chatham NJ
 385   1.27 Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT
 386   1.27 Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT
 387   1.27 Natalie Cancell, Somerset NJ
 388   1.27 Karin Devlin, Rumson NJ
 389   1.27 Jo Ann Nehr, Skillman NJ
 390   1.27 Janet Wilson, Fair Haven NJ
 391   1.27 Janet McCaffrey, Lebanon NJ
 392   1.27 Claire Hughes, Wall NJ
 393   1.26 Sandra Gillette, Langhorne PA
 394   1.26 Russ Hecht,    
 395   1.26 Mel Traum, Manchester NJ
 396   1.26 Marge DeLucia,    
 397   1.26 Dennis Wilcox, Manchester NJ
 398   1.25 Sally Bertellotti, Sparta NJ
 399   1.25 Rita Schedel, Hackettstown NJ
 400   1.25 Richard Huzar, Cranford NJ
 401   1.25 Harriet Lifson, Roseland NJ
 402   1.25 Gwen Coleman, Livingston NJ
 403   1.23 Nancy Dickson, Little Silver NJ
 404   1.23 Lynn MacBeth, Rumson NJ
 405   1.23 Debbie Monier, Oceanport NJ
 406   1.23 Bob Reynolds, Middletown NJ
 407   1.22 Zelig Mestel, Lakewood NJ
 408   1.22 Richard Hall, Red Bank NJ
 409   1.22 Joanne Grandits, Red Bank NJ
 410   1.21 George Jones, Green Brook NJ
 411   1.20 William Golush, Denville NJ
 412   1.20 Lonnie Hanauer, West Oranger NJ
 413   1.20 Linda Amado, Wharton NJ
 414   1.20 Jean Yoder, Summit NJ
 415   1.19 Roy Samitt, Wayside NJ
 416   1.18 Sheila Albert, Princeton NJ
 417   1.18 Sallie Hollander, Skillman NJ
 418   1.18 Esta Zwick, Rockaway NJ
 419   1.16 Graham Oakes, Montclair NJ
 420   1.16 Betty Feifer, Monroe NJ
 421   1.15 Ronald Cane, East Windsor NJ
 422   1.15 Linda Blumberg, East Windsor NJ
 423   1.15 Karen Cane, East Windsor NJ
 424   1.15 Dorothy Nutkis, Mountainside NJ
 425   1.14 Robert Martin, Wall NJ
 426   1.14 Kate Bergin, Rumson NJ
 427   1.14 Fredrica Canavan, Monmouth Beach NJ
 428   1.13 Terry Zuckerman, Livingston NJ
 429   1.13 Elizabeth Carlson, Summit NJ
 430   1.11 Susan Bressler, Morganville NJ
 431   1.11 Lenore Mohr, Springfield NJ
 432   1.11 Jim Conroy, Manahawkin NJ
 433   1.09 Tehmtan 'Tom' Tehsildar, Hillsborough NJ
 434   1.09 Peter Jones, N Plainfield NJ
 435   1.08 Winifred Swiss, Mendham NJ
 436   1.08 Wilhemina Moyer, Oldwick NJ
 437   1.08 Steve Swiss, Mendham NJ
 438   1.08 Lois Sheahan, Morristown NJ
 439   1.08 Irving Peyser, Mountain Lakes NJ
 440   1.08 Harry Purnell, Princeton NJ
 441   1.08 Enid Smith-Helck, Madison NJ
 442   1.05 Pat Mills, Little Silver NJ
 443   1.05 David Harris, Hopatcong NJ
 444   1.05 Bev Reiss, Little Silver NJ
 445   1.04 Molly Ellsworth, Far Hills NJ
 446   1.04 Maureen McGreal, Boonton NJ
 447   1.03 Vera Taylor, Manasquan NJ
 448   1.03 Veena Arora, New Providence NJ
 449   1.03 Ted Johnson, New Providence NJ
 450   1.03 Richard Bindelglass, Martinsville NJ
 451   1.03 Phil Hoch, Elizabeth NJ
 452   1.03 Lynn Schlesinger, Chatham NJ
 453   1.03 Lawrence Harte, Livingston NJ
 454   1.02 Theresa Winslow, Somerville NJ
 455   1.01 Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ
 456   1.01 Frank Mirchin, Pine Brook NJ
 457   1.01 Christina Hewitt, Oceanport NJ
 458   1.00 Sandra Tauber, Livingston NJ
 459   1.00 Jim Brown,    
 460   0.99 Jerry Seasonwein, Monroe NJ
 461   0.99 Hilary Greenberg, Lakewood NJ
 462   0.99 GERALD GREENBERG,    
 463   0.98 Madelyn Miller, Livingston NJ
 464   0.98 Evelyn Bernstein, Livingston NJ
 465   0.97 Marilyn Heebink, Belle Mead NJ
 466   0.97 Lynn Marsh, Pennington NJ
 467   0.97 Laura Wallenstein, Livingston NJ
 468   0.97 Grace Johnson, Chatham NJ
 469   0.97 Cheryl Wachtel, West Orange NJ
 470   0.97 Adrienne Fowler, Dunellen NJ
 471   0.96 Neil Rothstein, West Caldwell NJ
 472   0.96 Joy Scally, Essex Fells NJ
 473   0.96 Ellen Comerford, Livingston NJ
 474   0.95 Wilma Armstrong, Dover NJ
 475   0.95 Rosalie Ginda, Somerset NJ
 476   0.95 Michael Jeary, Rumson NJ
 477   0.95 Mary Jo Scotese,    
 478   0.95 Marjorie Attalienti, Jackson NJ
 479   0.95 Lynn Godfrey, Middletown NJ
 480   0.95 Kathryn 'Kas' Wagenseller, Somerset NJ
 481   0.95 Don Devine, Little Silver NJ
 482   0.95 David Burke, Longboat Key FL
 483   0.95 Catherine Burke, Longboat Key FL
 484   0.94 Sheila Holderness, Montville NJ
 485   0.94 Lois Greenberg, Cranbury NJ
 486   0.94 Lester Sokolower, Verona NJ
 487   0.94 Leslie Smith, Manasquan NJ
 488   0.94 Ivan Greenberg, Cranbury NJ
 489   0.94 Iris Smith, Mountain Lakes NJ
 490   0.94 Dinkar Pujara, Lakewood NJ
 491   0.94 Diane Gitlin, Old Bridge NJ
 492   0.94 Annmarie Rogers, Roseland NJ
 493   0.94 Anne Cooley, Washington NJ
 494   0.93 Stephen Haut, Califon NJ
 495   0.93 Ron Zielensky, Long Valley NJ
 496   0.93 Marion Alden, Bedminster NJ
 497   0.93 Lloyd Alterman, Livingston NJ
 498   0.93 Jay Fisher, Florham Park NJ
 499   0.93 Arman Tookmanian, Budd Lake NJ
 500   0.91 Steven Feldhamer, Livingston NJ
 501   0.91 Meredith De Paolo, Barnegat NJ
 502   0.90 Merle Barnett, Monroe Township NJ
 503   0.90 Kim Andriano, Manchester Twp NJ
 504   0.90 Janine Beer, Livingston NJ
 505   0.90 Carol Lepardo, Toms River NJ
 506   0.89 Pauline Caldwell, Annandale NJ
 507   0.89 Emilio Menarguez, Morristown NJ
 508   0.89 Donald Thompsom, Jensen Beach FL
 509   0.89 Cho-Wei Sit, Watchung NJ
 510   0.89 Bob Abramowitz, Montville NJ
 511   0.88 Patricia Amato, Whitehouse Stat NJ
 512   0.86 Ruth Bronzan, Princeton NJ
 513   0.85 Yvonne Panitch, Kendall Park NJ
 514   0.85 Robert Fischbein, Short Hills NJ
 515   0.85 Maureen Margolin, Long Branch NJ
 516   0.85 Mary Ellen Asch, Madison NJ
 517   0.85 Jane Lawler, Somerville NJ
 518   0.85 Elaine Denehan, Red Bank NJ
 519   0.84 Ruthie Ginsberg, Montville NJ
 520   0.84 Marty Ginsberg, Sea Bright NJ
 521   0.83 Victor Breinberg, Monroe Township NJ
 522   0.83 Sarah Fischell, Fair Haven NJ
 523   0.83 Patricia Bates, Hillsborough NJ
 524   0.83 Lynda Pullen, Hillsborough NJ
 525   0.83 Jerry Schultz, Short Hills NJ
 526   0.83 Holly Lyttle, Oceanport NJ
 527   0.83 Bonnie Breinberg, Monroe Township NJ
 528   0.83 Barry Shandler, Monroe NJ
 529   0.83 Alan Wurman, Monroe TWP NJ
 530   0.82 Stan Dubroff, Jackson NJ
 531   0.82 Kathy Arshan, Jackson NJ
 532   0.82 Herb Allen,    
 533   0.82 Donald Slaght, Mantoloking NJ
 534   0.81 Virginia Samaras, Red Bank NJ
 535   0.81 Ruth Macpherson, Chatham NJ
 536   0.81 Joan Appleby, Ocean NJ
 537   0.80 Nancy Loisch,    
 538   0.80 Nancy Clancy, Chatham NJ
 539   0.80 Karen Gold, Little Egg Hbr NJ
 540   0.80 Judith Snyder, Springfield NJ
 541   0.80 Jim Brown,    
 542   0.80 Carol Press, Morristown NJ
 543   0.79 Susan Sussman, Livingston NJ
 544   0.79 Roger Mathews, Mendham NJ
 545   0.79 Robert Schultz, Verona NJ
 546   0.79 Marvin Pincus, Springfield NJ
 547   0.79 John Schmidt, Skillman NJ
 548   0.79 John Gimblette, Lakewood NJ
 549   0.79 Jerry Glaser, North Caldwell NJ
 550   0.79 Jane Fuller, Summit NJ
 551   0.79 Gerald Essig, Princeton NJ
 552   0.79 Gary Riemer, West Orange NJ
 553   0.79 Chris Kemp, Chatham NJ
 554   0.78 Maureen Leach, Brick NJ
 555   0.78 Joan Kitchen, Manasquan NJ
 556   0.77 Sandy Kaplus, South Orange NJ
 557   0.77 Howard Kaplus, South Orange NJ
 558   0.77 Helen Bryan, Little Silver NJ
 559   0.77 Evelyn Hedaya, Long Branch NJ
 560   0.76 Julie Bernhardt, Nutley NJ
 561   0.76 Herb Shulman, Colts Neck NJ
 562   0.75 Richard Mendelsohn, Madison NJ
 563   0.75 Marc Galligan, Fair Haven NJ
 564   0.75 Charlene Zanetich, Rumson NJ
 565   0.75 Barbara Lum, Freehold NJ
 566   0.73 Robert Ross, Princeton NJ
 567   0.73 Anne Troum, Fairfield NJ
 568   0.72 Richard Seelaus, Monmouth Beach NJ
 569   0.72 Joanne Seelaus, Monmouth Beach NJ
 570   0.72 James Francoeur, Maplewood NJ
 571   0.72 Howard Wolfish, Beverly Heights NJ
 572   0.72 Bonnie Nutkis, West Orange NJ
 573   0.72 Bonnie Abramowitz, Montville NJ
 574   0.72 Bill Cassano, Berkeley Hts NJ
 575   0.72 Adrienne Thayer, Livingston NJ
 576   0.71 Carol Ann Krueger, Warren NJ
 577   0.69 Susan Goldberg, Livingston NJ
 578   0.69 Michael Fried, Edison NJ
 579   0.69 Lee DeLorenzi, Bedminster NJ
 580   0.69 Kim Gimblette, Lakewood NJ
 581   0.69 Judy Smith, Beach Haven NJ
 582   0.69 David Goldstein, S Plainfield NJ
 583   0.69 Carol Utter, Barnegat NJ
 584   0.69 Ann Fialkowski, Forked River NJ
 585   0.69 Allan Duff, Califon NJ
 586   0.68 Terry Nusser, Flemington NJ
 587   0.68 Ruth Pogarsky, Jackson NJ
 588   0.68 Rich Jacobs, West Windsor NJ
 589   0.68 Mary LeBental, Roseland NJ
 590   0.68 Lorraine Novinski, Morristown NJ
 591   0.68 Kathy Burke, Montclair NJ
 592   0.68 Janet J. Berger, Livingston NJ
 593   0.68 James Lawler, Princeton NJ
 594   0.68 Bill Tyler, Morristown NJ
 595   0.68 Barbara Lawler, Princeton NJ
 596   0.68 Arlene Goldman,    
 597   0.68 Anita Brenner, Wayne NJ
 598   0.67 Thomas Arnold, Basking Ridge NJ
 599   0.67 Sylvia Goldbas, Morristown NJ
 600   0.67 Sally Hollyer, Fair Haven NJ
 601   0.67 Linda Mitchell, Shrewsbury NJ
 602   0.67 David Wertz, Princeton NJ
 603   0.67 Carol Arnold, Basking Ridge NJ
 604   0.66 Toby Frey, Hamburg NJ
 605   0.66 Tim Mahoney, Manasquan NJ
 606   0.66 Judy Buell, Flanders NJ
 607   0.66 Bruce Witzel, Scotch Plains NJ
 608   0.64 Sid Klotz, Manchester NJ
 609   0.64 Roberta Salovitch, Verona NJ
 610   0.64 Pauline Pollack, West Orange NJ
 611   0.64 Nancy Whipple, Chatham NJ
 612   0.64 Leslie Degeorges, Millington NJ
 613   0.64 Jeanie Cleary, Shrewsbury NJ
 614   0.64 Dale Karo, West Caldwell NJ
 615   0.64 Bill Schoener, Maplewood NJ
 616   0.63 Eleanor Goldman, Ocean NJ
 617   0.63 Candace Defalco, Fair Haven NJ
 618   0.62 Vincent Dominianni, Manchester NJ
 619   0.62 Varick Van, Mantoloking NJ
 620   0.62 Sue Marcus, Springfield NJ
 621   0.62 Richard Agrin, Bridgewater NJ
 622   0.62 Marilyn Reich, Toms River NJ
 623   0.62 Leho Koiv,    
 624   0.62 L. Gail Knight, Chester NJ
 625   0.62 Judy Waller, Springfield NJ
 626   0.62 Joan Gotti, Little Silver NJ
 627   0.62 Alice Agrin, Bridgewater NJ
 628   0.61 Toufic Hamaoui, Lakewood NJ
 629   0.61 Arlene Duboff, Livingston NJ
 630   0.60 Ruth Zochowski, Rumson NJ
 631   0.60 Patricia Savage, Middletown NJ
 632   0.60 Denise Silver, West End NJ
 633   0.59 Nancy Geiger, Princeton NJ
 634   0.59 Judy Goldman, Maplewood NJ
 635   0.59 Dixie Kirpalani, Princeton NJ
 636   0.58 Rich Greenberg, Monroe Township NJ
 637   0.58 Phyliss Greenberg, Monroe Township NJ
 638   0.58 Joan Sandstedt, Dayton NJ
 639   0.58 Howard Rudominer, Livingston NJ
 640   0.58 George Lander, New York NY
 641   0.58 Eleanor Weisenberg, Monroe Township NJ
 642   0.58 Charlotte Gold, Ashbury Park NJ
 643   0.56 Linda Zissu, Short Hills NJ
 644   0.56 Jacek Leznicki, Verona NJ
 645   0.56 Irene Reiter, Pine Brook NJ
 646   0.56 Diane McDermott, Livingston NJ
 647   0.56 Carol Mortenson, Summit NJ
 648   0.56 Bernardine David, Wayne NJ
 649   0.56 Barbara Lowenstein, Springfield NJ
 650   0.55 Patricia Rodilosso, Naples FL
 651   0.55 Nancy Mendel, Short Hills NJ
 652   0.55 Michael Absatz, Eatontown NJ
 653   0.55 Marlene Grasso, West Orange NJ
 654   0.55 Laurie Ruben, Berkeley Hts NJ
 655   0.55 Kathryn Deyo, Chatham NJ
 656   0.55 Karlene Granger, New Providence NJ
 657   0.55 Harris Ruben, Berkeley Hts NJ
 658   0.55 Eileen Voorhees, Kenilworth NJ
 659   0.55 Betty OConnor, Summit NJ
 660   0.55 Barbara Wheeler, Millburn NJ
 661   0.53 Valerie Levy, North Caldwell NJ
 662   0.53 Paul Pritchard, Fair Haven NJ
 663   0.53 Kirby Kanarek, Livingston NJ
 664   0.53 Jocelyn Shadforth, Montclair NJ
 665   0.53 Gayle Sommer, Short Hills NJ
 666   0.53 Corky Lawrence, Little Silver NJ
 667   0.52 Paul Taenzler, Whitehouse Stat NJ
 668   0.52 Pat Davis, Andover NJ
 669   0.52 Larry Geher, West Caldwell NJ
 670   0.52 Katharine Covington, Colts Neck NJ
 671   0.52 Jeanne Napier, Long Valley NJ
 672   0.52 Janice Gross, Princeton NJ
 673   0.52 Janet Schwartzbard, Cedar Grove NJ
 674   0.52 Jane Wolin, Warren NJ
 675   0.52 Jacqueline Lipper, Landing NJ
 676   0.52 Howard Booth, Summit NJ
 677   0.52 Charles Azen, Mountainside NJ
 678   0.52 Barbara Sasson, Oakhurst NJ
 679   0.51 Robin Eastern, North Caldwell NJ
 680   0.51 Julie Tiso, Wayne NJ
 681   0.51 Irene Madden, Summit NJ
 682   0.51 George Moehringer, Monroe Township NJ
 683   0.51 Asish Sengupta, New Brunswick NJ
 684   0.51 Amy Mackoul, Riverdale NJ
 685   0.50 Ervin Burkholder, Montclair NJ
 686   0.50 Christina Burkholder, Montclair NJ
 687   0.49 Zoe Bylin, Skillman NJ
 688   0.49 Sue Rosenkranz, Verona NJ
 689   0.49 Mary Medina, Skillman NJ
 690   0.49 Kathy Smith, New Providence NJ
 691   0.49 Jack Rosenkranz, Verona NJ
 692   0.49 Burton Schlosberg, Hamilton NJ
 693   0.48 Richard VanHise, Hightstown NJ
 694   0.48 Myron Greenbaum, South Orange NJ
 695   0.48 Ken Stensler, Lakewood NJ
 696   0.48 John Paltiel, Maplewood NJ
 697   0.48 John Chunco, Old Bridge NJ
 698   0.48 Jeanne Thorne, Manasquan NJ
 699   0.48 Eddie Kaplan, Veroma NJ
 700   0.48 Doris Crudup, Brick NJ
 701   0.48 Alan Melgood, East Windsor NJ
 702   0.47 Sudesh Chugh, Princeton NJ
 703   0.47 Marian Kiesewetter, Newfoundland NJ
 704   0.47 Lauren Leiro, Rumson NJ
 705   0.47 Judy Muti, Mountain Lakes NJ
 706   0.47 Judith Cohen, West End NJ
 707   0.47 Jean Lyons, Monroe Township NJ
 708   0.47 Herb Waldman, Parsippany NJ
 709   0.47 Ellen Waldman, Parsippany NJ
 710   0.47 Ed Lyons, Monroe Township NJ
 711   0.47 Dipti Sharma, Lawrenceville NJ
 712   0.47 Adrienne Ern, Lincroft NJ
 713   0.46 Francis Carter Nance, Chatham NJ
 714   0.46 Frances Raleigh, Colts Neck NJ
 715   0.46 Brendan McCourt, Holmdel NJ
 716   0.45 Susan Dobriner, New Providence NJ
 717   0.45 Sandy Ross, Randolph NJ
 718   0.45 Robert Levitt, Livingston NJ
 719   0.45 Paul "Kelly" Kiefer, Wall NJ
 720   0.45 Marvin Wertheimer, Livingston NJ
 721   0.45 Lynn Boodish, Livingston NJ
 722   0.45 Lois Sherwin, New York NY
 723   0.45 Les Cadigan, Long Branch NJ
 724   0.45 John Grout, Iselin NJ
 725   0.45 Howard Kahn, Morris Plains NJ
 726   0.45 Bruce Wallman, Princeton NJ
 727   0.45 Bob Olesky, Livingston NJ
 728   0.45 Ann Ehrhart, Little Egg Hbr NJ
 729   0.43 Thomas Griffith, Toms River NJ
 730   0.43 Sue Fitzsimons, Barnegat Light NJ
 731   0.43 Ruben Aboody, Livingston NJ
 732   0.43 Ray Zonana, Deal NJ
 733   0.43 Penny Hoadley, Brookside NJ
 734   0.43 Dorie Green, Little Egg Hbr NJ
 735   0.43 BJ Moore, Florham Park NJ
 736   0.42 Susan Robbins, Morristown NJ
 737   0.42 Sharon Fleming, Wayne NJ
 738   0.42 Norm Kersh,    
 739   0.42 Marion Filler, Morristown NJ
 740   0.42 Marcia Fischer, Livingston NJ
 741   0.42 Liz Bartholomew, Pennington NJ
 742   0.42 Gail Kornfeld, Jackson NJ
 743   0.42 Elsie Spelman, West Orange NJ
 744   0.41 Yuri Guberer, PBC NJ
 745   0.41 Arthur Sabsevitz, Monroe Township NJ
 746   0.40 Tom Mazzeo,    
 747   0.40 Star Smith, Princeton Junct NJ
 748   0.40 Russ Hecht,    
 749   0.40 Miquelon Weyeneth, Princeton NJ
 750   0.40 Linda Mazzeo,    
 751   0.40 Joni Spielman, West Windsor NJ
 752   0.40 Gurmeet Dhaliwal, East Windsor NJ
 753   0.40 Donald Lepore, Florham Park NJ
 754   0.39 Robin Meyer, Ocean NJ
 755   0.39 Richard Ziss, Warren NJ
 756   0.39 June Seligman, Red Bank NJ
 757   0.39 Ginny Disch, Summit NJ
 758   0.39 Dolores Feinswog, Shrewsbury NJ
 759   0.39 Carol Weinstock, Ocean NJ
 760   0.38 Vladimir Friedman, Scotch Plains NJ
 761   0.38 Susan Philips, Chatham NJ
 762   0.38 Joseph Wright, Westfield NJ
 763   0.36 Terry Fasciano,    
 764   0.36 Sam Singhvi, Princeton NJ
 765   0.36 Roberta Mooney, Roseland NJ
 766   0.36 Melvin Frucht, Somerset NJ
 767   0.36 Linda Weiner,    
 768   0.36 Kelly Sandulli, Kamuela HI
 769   0.36 Kathleen Crosta, Lavallette NJ
 770   0.36 Jeff Needel, Randolph NJ
 771   0.36 Jeanne Forti, Jackson NJ
 772   0.36 Bernice Frucht, Somerset NJ
 773   0.36 Alan Schaffer, Randolph NJ
 774   0.35 Ray Gerepka, Parsippany NJ
 775   0.35 Raj Mirjah, Morris Plains NJ
 776   0.35 Peri Garmson, Bridgewater NJ
 777   0.35 Nancy Koppel, Livingston NJ
 778   0.35 Lynn Goldberg, Morristown NJ
 779   0.35 Lois Bhatt, Madison NJ
 780   0.35 Linda Palazzolo, Livingston NJ
 781   0.35 Ken Garmson, Bridgewater NJ
 782   0.35 Kathy Maloney, Maplewood NJ
 783   0.35 Jim Koppel, Livingston NJ
 784   0.35 Cooki Gulkin, West Caldwell NJ
 785   0.35 Colin Couchman, New Providence NJ
 786   0.34 Susan Leeds, Lincoln Park NJ
 787   0.34 Maryann Brewer, Somerset NJ
 788   0.34 Fred Straus, Rumson NJ
 789   0.34 Elyse Greenbaum, Short Hills NJ
 790   0.34 Adrienne Straus, Rumson NJ
 791   0.33 Suzanne O'Malley, Flanders NJ
 792   0.33 Susan Craig, Montclair NJ
 793   0.33 Robert Carroll, Lawrenceville NJ
 794   0.33 Rena Cautin, Monroe Township NJ
 795   0.33 Pamela Jeanes, Far Hills NJ
 796   0.33 Murray Cautin, Monroe Township NJ
 797   0.33 Mary Ann Ancona, Denville NJ
 798   0.33 Marilyn Millard, Summit NJ
 799   0.33 Katherine Wang, Plainsboro NJ
 800   0.33 John Dell'Osso, Woodland Park NJ
 801   0.33 Jennifer Gilmour, Flanders NJ
 802   0.33 Ginnie Thomas,    
 803   0.33 Bharat Shah, Monroe NJ
 804   0.28 Rose Larkin, Jackson NJ
 805   0.28 Phyllis Vaccaro, Eastport NY
 806   0.28 Kathy Pulizzi, Lakewood NJ
 807   0.28 Jeri Hadley, Lakewood NJ
 808   0.28 Bob Vaccaro,    
 809   0.27 Robin Lenorth, Eatontown NJ
 810   0.25 George Russ, West Orange NJ
 811   0.25 Debbie Russ, West Orange NJ
 812   0.24 Janet Smith, Berkeley Hts NJ
 813   0.24 Greg Smith, Berkeley Hts NJ
 814   0.23 Mark Brosch, Teaneck NJ
 815   0.21 Toby Fanburg, Livingston NJ
 816   0.21 Susan Carle, Roseland NJ
 817   0.21 Kathe Serbin, Livingston NJ
 818   0.16 Steve Winokur, North Caldwell NJ
 819   0.16 Sandy Smith, Woodland Park NJ
 820   0.16 Renee Kaminsky, Livingston NJ
 821   0.16 Peter Alexander, Summit NJ
 822   0.16 Penny Levine, Livingston NJ
 823   0.16 Pat Donahue, Mendham NJ
 824   0.16 Larry Kalmanson, Scotch Plains NJ
 825   0.16 Jeff Baker, River Edge NJ
 826   0.16 Hugh Donahue, Mendham NJ
 827   0.16 Emily Fried, Roseland NJ
 828   0.16 Dennis J Smith, Woodland Park NJ
 829   0.16 Denise Luft, Short Hills NJ
 830   0.16 Denise Fisher, Florham Park NJ
 831   0.16 Debbie Oppenheimer, Cedar Grove NJ
 832   0.16 Carol Markoff, Denville NJ
 833   0.16 Bobbie Winokur, North Caldwell NJ
 834   0.16 Beth Casola, Livingston NJ
 835   0.16 Barbara Hutter, Livingston NJ
 836   0.16 Ann Stone, Bernardsville NJ
 837   0.16 Ann Baker, Riber Edge NJ
 838   0.12 Terry Honigfeld, Livingston NJ
 839   0.12 Pamela Clark, Chatham NJ
 840   0.12 Lynn Chernuchin, Livingston NJ
 841   0.08 Tony Edelstein, West Orange NJ
 842   0.08 Sharon Feinsod, West Orange NJ
 843   0.08 Ron Pilchman, Roseland NJ
 844   0.08 Regina Bann, South Orange NJ
 845   0.08 Michele Cascardi, North Caldwell NJ
 846   0.08 Lorraine Franz, Summit NJ
 847   0.08 Hildegarde Bucking, Morristown NJ
 848   0.08 Dorothy Bisberg, West Orange NJ
 849   0.08 Carol Franklin, Morristown NJ
 850   0.08 Carol Churgn, West Orange NJ