Fall STaC

,
Oct 14-20, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon Morn Open Pairs - 32.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.88
1
1

Sue Matthews - Neil Taylor; Monday DBC69.05%
5.91
2
2

Yuan Hsu - Paul Muszik; Calumet DBC65.85%
4.43
3
3
1
Dave Jasperse - Stacy Honson; Monday DBC65.18%
3.32
4
4
2
Charles Tomes - Marcy Tomes; Michigan City DBC64.90%
2.49
5


Bob Varty - Joanne Molt; Monday DBC63.89%
1.88
6


Joan Butz - Robert Butz; Calumet DBC62.93%
1.40
7


James O'Connell - Robert Ferguson; Calumet DBC60.97%
1.05
8


Louis Nimnicht - Daniel Spain; Calumet DBC60.12%
2.34
5
3
Connie Sullivan - Jim Sullivan; Michigan City DBC59.94%
1.18
6

Dayle Harrison - Jim Elshoff; Monday DBC59.72%
1.17

4/5
Tom O'Connell - Donald Grote; Michigan City DBC56.89%
1.01

4/5
Carol Teshima - Carol Baker Bulger; Michigan City DBC56.89%
0.65

6
Betty Brewe - Richard Brewe; Michigan City DBC56.41%

Mon Morn Limited Pair 1 - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.95
1


Linda Winter - Lin Klein; Pegotty BC66.67%
2.21
2
1

Jean Hornbacher - Lynn Martin; Pegotty BC62.20%
1.66
3
2

Barbara Haber - Susie Bluestein; Pegotty BC60.12%
1.09
4/5


Sandra Weaver - Marietta Ankoviak; Pegotty BC58.63%
1.09
4/5


Arlene Stec - Lori Briscoe; Pegotty BC58.63%
0.70
6


William Smallwood - Thomas King III; Pegotty BC58.33%
1.10
3

Barbara Drake - Marianne Linderman; Pegotty BC57.14%
0.83
4

Karen Proefke - Carol Burkett; Pegotty BC56.25%
1.28
5
1
James McNamee II - Anil Parikh; Pegotty BC55.36%
0.56
6

Gary Boyers - Alan Hassoun; Pegotty BC53.27%
0.96

2
John Caldwell - Joe Reimann; Pegotty BC49.70%
0.72

3
Judy Joyce - Carol Kupinski; Pegotty BC48.81%
0.54

4
Janis Luce - Arnold Miller; Pegotty BC47.02%

Monday Aft Small Games - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.44
1
1

Eugene Kales - Don Downie; Capitol Bridge Club69.00%
1.83
2
2

Sue Berry - Nancy House; Capitol Bridge Club57.00%

Monday Aft Open Pairs - 55.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.38
1
1
1
Carol Pressman - Pam Gnodtke; Antrim County Bridge Club69.55%
9.29
2


Frank Treiber III - Joseph Ernsthausen; Club 5267.95%
6.96
3
2

Ward Marsh - Cecil Henry; Crystal Bridge Club66.30%
5.22
4
3

Nancy Yarbrough - Constance Klein; Crystal Bridge Club65.19%
3.92
5


Martin Hirschman - Debra Eaves; Bridge Connection62.27%
2.94
6
4

Dave Holz - Woodie Goddard; Club 5261.54%
2.20
7


Betsy Howe - Pamela Ziegel; Petoskey Bridge Club61.46%
1.65
8


Robert Raf - Ronna Galin; Bridge Connection60.78%
2.06
9


Philip Smith - Edward White; Key-Card Club60.74%
1.97
10
5
2
Gerry Monroe - Mary Lou Monroe; Key-Card Club60.00%
2.34
11


Michael D Alioto - Sheldon Kirsch; Bridge Connection59.83%
1.64
12


Bert Newman - Bob Webber; Bridge Connection59.36%
1.48
6
3
Bruce Poling - Nanci Poling; Club 5258.97%
1.32
7

Paul Dawson - Linda Dawson; Petoskey Bridge Club58.33%
1.44

4
Sharon Bacon - Glennis Austin; Antrim County Bridge Club57.73%
1.97

5
Abby Renfroe - Ruth Subers; Kalamazoo Bridge Club57.41%
1.03

6
Felix Bockhorst - Bob Brooks; Antrim County Bridge Club55.91%

Monday Aft Limited Pair 2 - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.35
1


Terri Johnson - Bob Bell; Lansing Bridge Center67.26%
1.01
2


Judy Tant - Nelson Missbach; Lansing Bridge Center66.07%
0.98
3
1
1
Jon Pumplin - Jane Zehnder-Merrell; Lansing Bridge Center55.21%
0.57
4


Ruth Gazmararian - Karen Seble; Lansing Bridge Center54.69%
0.74
2
2
Malti Agrwal - Karen Livermore; Lansing Bridge Center48.81%

Monday Aft Limited Game 1 - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
0.98
1


Linda Teare - Elaine Lemmer; Kalamazoo Bridge Club64.00%
0.74
2


Joni VanDenBos - Helen Brodasky; Kalamazoo Bridge Club57.00%

Monday Aft Limited Pair 3 - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.70
1
1

Stephen Carpman - Gail Geiger; AACC62.50%
2.03
2
2
1
Pam George - Roberta Palmer; AACC59.82%
1.52
3
3

David Copi - Dianne Arman; AACC55.65%
1.14
4
4

Millicent Empedocles - Marlene Thomas; AACC52.98%
0.75
5/6


Jim Walter - Allan Loeb; AACC51.49%
0.95
5/6
5
2
Reba Dabbs - Rita Whitcomb; AACC51.49%

Monday Evening Open Pairs - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.44
1


Suzanne Baker - Joedy Patrick; Lansing Bridge Center70.31%
4.08
2


Robert Varty - Joanne Molt; BC Of Grand Rapids63.89%
3.06
3


Yvonne Conroy - Susan Minder; BC Of Grand Rapids58.33%
2.30
4


David Pingel - Michael Curley; BC Of Grand Rapids57.64%
1.88
5


Steven Jacob - Richard Menczer; Bridge Connection57.29%
2.93
6
1

Michael Kraut - Robert Bloom; Bridge Connection56.77%
2.20
2
1
Fred Prasser - Bob Bell; Lansing Bridge Center55.73%
1.45
3/4

Linda Pfrommer - John Kunnen; BC Of Grand Rapids54.40%
1.45
3/4
2
Margaret Malenka - Jeanne Uhl; BC Of Grand Rapids54.40%
0.93
5

Karen Stevenson - Edward Spaans; BC Of Grand Rapids52.31%
0.94
6
3
Daniel Schiffer - Robert Shubow; Bridge Connection52.08%
0.55

4/5
Xiaoping Wu - Chun Zhou; Bridge Connection51.56%
0.55

4/5
Evelyn Rosen - Jamie Ling; Bridge Connection51.56%

Tues Morn Limited Pair 1 - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.53
1


Vishwas Gadgil - Lakshmi Vora; Bridge Central70.24%
2.65
2


Larry Cohen - George Christian; Bridge Central67.56%
1.99
3


Satish Shah - John Vollmayer; Bridge Central64.58%
2.58
4
1

William Smallwood - Arnold Brandt; Bridge Central61.61%
1.22
5


Fern Richmond - Robert Chekaluk; Bridge Central59.82%
1.94
6
2
1
Marianne Victor - Judith Kamins; Bridge Central59.23%
1.45
3
2
S Shaukat - Carolyn Lee; Bridge Central57.74%
1.09
4
3
Norman Wechsler - Sushila Aggarwal; Bridge Central57.44%
0.82
5

Freda Mills - Carol Kupinski; Bridge Central56.85%
0.62
6

David Dursum - James VerHage; Bridge Central53.87%
0.75

4
Lori Briscoe - Linda Schiller; Bridge Central51.19%
0.56

5
Adele Forster - Julie Mrozowski; Bridge Central50.60%

Tuesday Morn Small Game - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.44
1


Louis Nimnicht - Daniel Spain; Beach Bridge Club60.00%
1.83
2
1

Laverne Niksch - Wayne Carpenter; Beach Bridge Club58.00%
1.19
2

Yuan Hsu - Barbara Walczak; Beach Bridge Club56.00%

Tuesday Aft Open Pairs - 69.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.91
1
1

Richard Peacock - Charles Royer; Shorepoint72.29%
10.43
2
2

Paul Nelson - Mason Rosenthal; Petoskey Bridge Club68.06%
7.82
3
3

Bernadette Burkhardt - Don Burkhardt; Petoskey Bridge Club66.67%
5.87
4
4

Darlene Smith - Susan Higbie; Shorepoint63.86%
4.40
5


James Bloom - Cheryl Bloom; Bridge Connection63.46%
3.30
6


Bill Northrop - Orrin Parmelee; Kalamazoo Bridge Club62.96%
2.48
7


Howard Chapman - Judith Nelsen; Fort Wayne DBC62.85%
1.86
8


Susan Minder - Doug Minder; Kalamazoo Bridge Club62.50%
2.27
9/10
5

Mike Sears - Debbie Sears; Petoskey Bridge Club61.46%
1.64
9/10


Richard Rhoad - Gary Chaney; Fort Wayne DBC61.46%
1.71
11
6

Robert Johnson - Ann Johnson; Peninsula DBC61.41%
2.53
12
7
1
Jane Lehman - Jill Rastelli; Shorepoint61.25%
1.90
13
8
2
Darrell Culley - Steve Brock; Fort Wayne DBC59.94%
1.58
14
9

Thom Allen - William Rouse; Bridge Connection59.62%
2.06
10

Brenda Bau - Mary Wilkinson; Kalamazoo Bridge Club59.38%
1.42

3
Bob Giddings - Marsha Harrison; Petoskey Bridge Club56.75%
1.07

4
Mary Robinson - Susan Royer; Shorepoint55.45%
0.80

5
James Wedell - Dan Rose; Bridge Connection55.13%
0.72

6
Glenn Peters - Rodney Guest; Shorepoint55.00%

Tues Aft Limited Pair 1 - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1
1

Richard Furlow - Sarah Furlow; AACC71.99%
3.38
2
2
1
Marsey Shuman - Gloria Ferris; Petoskey Bridge Club63.99%
2.53
3
3

Stephen Carpman - Gail Geiger; AACC59.75%
1.90
4
4

Walt Magee - Eric Holder; AACC58.69%
1.43
5
5
2
Peg Sjoberg - Roy Sjoberg; Petoskey Bridge Club58.33%
1.11
6
6
3
Pam George - Roberta Palmer; AACC57.81%
1.00

4
Lucia Oelz - Christina Homan; Petoskey Bridge Club57.74%
1.00

5
Larry Shepherd - Tom Daly; Petoskey Bridge Club57.44%
0.79

6
Bob Ondo - Elliott Snow; AACC56.51%

Tues Aft Limited Pair 2 - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.43
1
1
1
Gloria Kohrman - Irene Maloney; Fort Wayne DBC66.25%
1.07
2
2
2
Zoe Liebrich - Eddie Bower; Fort Wayne DBC57.50%
0.80
3
3
3
Amy Kelly - Kim Teagno; Fort Wayne DBC56.67%
0.46
4/6
4/6

Deb Raftree - Teresa Nelson; Fort Wayne DBC55.00%
0.46
4/6
4/6

Judi Stinson - Bonnie Hess; Fort Wayne DBC55.00%
0.46
4/6
4/6

Wilma Pilkington - Phyliss Schoenherr; Fort Wayne DBC55.00%

Tuesday Aft Small Game 2 - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1
1

Dhruman Shah - Kenneth Recker; Lansing Bridge Center62.50%
1.97
2
2

Chuck Theis - Gary Theis; Lansing Bridge Center58.33%
1.48
3


Suzanne Baker - Robert Christensen; Lansing Bridge Center56.55%
0.96
3

Jagjit Singh - Linda Hill.; Lansing Bridge Center55.95%

Tues Eve Open Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.13
1
1
1
Bill deFuniak - Susan Keeley; Long Beach DBC65.39%
3.10
2
2

Susan Morman - Ellen Silverest; Ford DBC63.02%
2.32
3
3

William Wendt - Tom O'Connell; Long Beach DBC61.83%
1.74
4
4
2
James Korte - Beth Kordt; Ford DBC58.85%
1.31
5
5
3
Betty Brewe - Richard Brewe; Long Beach DBC58.67%
0.98
6
6
4
Cheryl Kreger - Ardale Johnson; Ford DBC57.29%
0.79

5
Dan McCarthy - Robert Chance; Long Beach DBC54.84%

Tues Eve Small Game - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.38
1
1

Trudi McKamey - Mary Kocevar; Duneland Duplicate65.63%
2.54
2
2

Terry Bauer - Dorothy Hart; Duneland Duplicate64.58%
1.90
3
3

Carole Roberts - Chelane Priller; Mott DBC59.38%
1.43
4


Mary Tryon - Ellis King; Mott DBC56.25%
0.94
5/6
4/5

Sharon Snyder - Dolores Browne; Duneland Duplicate53.13%
0.94
5/6
4/5

Susan Woodrow - Randy Walker; Mott DBC53.13%
1.31

1
James Carson - Marcia Carson; Duneland Duplicate51.04%
0.98

2
Tom Rea - Joel Charpentier; Duneland Duplicate47.92%
0.74

3
James Hendricks - Roger Hendricks; Mott DBC46.88%

Weds Morn Limited Pair 1 - 8.5 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
1.87
1


George Pope - Matt Rosenthal; Bridge Connection62.40%
1.43
2
1

Barbara Dursum - Jean Hellekjaer; Bridge Connection59.91%
1.07
3
2

Daniel Wolf - Connie Chapp; Bridge Connection57.59%
0.79
4


Pam Radike - Mary Jo Campbell; Bridge Connection54.34%
0.80
5
3

Shannon Johnson - Jerrie Sasson; Bridge Connection54.04%
0.60
4

Julian Prince - Steven Miller; Bridge Connection53.88%
0.45
5

Teryl Asher - Linda Schiller; Bridge Connection51.54%

Weds Morning Open Pairs - 13.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1


Dolores Bright - Bert Newman; Bridge Connection63.72%
3.38
2


Owen Lien - Steven Winokur; Bridge Connection61.81%
2.53
3
1

Hilda Hamburger - Nancy Finkel; Bridge Connection59.03%
2.25
4


Carolyn Simmer - Ruth Brownstein; Bridge Connection57.39%
1.58
5


Martin Hirschman - Howard Perlman; Bridge Connection56.25%
1.37
6
2

Alan Cohn - Marilyn Nathanson; Bridge Connection55.21%
1.03
3

Janet Abramson-Borson - Linda Schechter; Bridge Connection54.17%
0.77
4

Lynn Root - Karen Mann; Bridge Connection50.52%

Wed Morn STaC Teams - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.45
1


Louis Nimnicht - Steven Watson - Daniel Spain - Norman Szewczyk; Community Bridge Club60.00
2.59
2


Wayne Carpenter - Dave Bigler - Laverne Niksch - Yuan Hsu; Community Bridge Club59.00
1.94
3
1
1
Robert Porter - Robert Ferguson - Wayne Hiser - William Hahn; Community Bridge Club46.00
1.46
4
2
2
Delphine Slater - Caroline Hudson - Earl Duffin - Sarah Ayers; Community Bridge Club44.00
1.09
5
3

Barbara Walczak - Lynn Bayman - Chuck Briggs - Edmond Douville; Community Bridge Club43.00
0.79
4

Martha Harris - James Angell - Monica Brown - Gwen Stratton; Community Bridge Club41.00

Weds Aft Open Pairs - 71.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.05
1


John Koschik - Michael Crane; Plymouth DBC72.92%
10.54
2


Gene Benedict - Joseph Ernsthausen; Club 5269.64%
7.90
3


Wayne Hascall - Dennis Carman; BC Of Grand Rapids68.50%
5.93
4


Neil Manley Jr - James Smyth; Plymouth DBC66.67%
8.29
5
1

Gary Theis - Joedy Patrick; Lansing Bridge Center65.77%
6.22
6
2

Martha Toon - Allan Loeb; Bridge On The Park64.29%
2.50
7


William Northrop - Robert Houtrow; BC Of Grand Rapids63.43%
1.88
8


David Whitehouse - Joanne Molt; BC Of Grand Rapids62.73%
1.69
9


Gary Brinker - Bob Brandow; Club 5261.99%
1.97
10


Carl Minick - Thomas Carpenter; Fort Wayne DBC61.81%
1.38
11


Lee Knepper - Paul Knepper; Fort Wayne DBC61.34%
1.88
12


David Jasperse - Darryl Harrison; BC Of Grand Rapids59.64%
4.66
13
3

Edward Spaans - Celia Biener; BC Of Grand Rapids59.55%
1.18
14/15


Mona Kaelber - Tony Westmeyer; Club 5259.44%
1.78
14/15


Robert Varty - Dennis Blodgett; BC Of Grand Rapids59.44%
3.50
4

John Kreag - Bob Hannah; Petoskey Bridge Club58.77%
2.62
5

Tom Weeks - Eric Holder; Club 5258.67%
1.97
6

John Gajar - John Drake; Bridge On The Park58.63%
1.48
7

Linda Hill. - Elaine Mickelson; Lansing Bridge Center58.04%
3.28
8
1
Wally Klein - Mason Rosenthal; Petoskey Bridge Club57.63%
2.46
9
2
Ted Jastal - Carol Jastal; Petoskey Bridge Club57.05%
0.79
10/11

Jagjit Singh - Paul Kwiecien; Lansing Bridge Center56.85%
0.79
10/11

Joseph Stephenson - Marcia Trappen; Lansing Bridge Center56.85%
1.25
12

John Molt Jr - Gary Camp; BC Of Grand Rapids56.48%
1.85

3
Gerald Stein - Chuck Theis; Lansing Bridge Center56.25%
1.38

4
Don Wierenga - Lanny Laritz; Club 5256.12%
1.38

5
Ron Richey - Jackie Kohrman; Fort Wayne DBC56.02%
0.78

6
Ted Press - Loren Lemmen; BC Of Grand Rapids55.67%

Weds Aft Limited Pair 1 - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.85
1
1
1
Barbara Gehlert - Lynn Wood; Country Club Of Detroit66.71%
2.14
2
2
2
E Ann Salot - Susan Higbie; Country Club Of Detroit61.67%
1.60
3
3

Rosemary McNair - Pamela Morse; Country Club Of Detroit57.10%
1.20
4
4

Anne Roberts - Susan Hastings; Country Club Of Detroit53.83%
0.90
5
5
3
Maxine Moseley - Jean Kennary; Country Club Of Detroit53.15%
0.75

4
Joan Long - Suzanne Joos; Country Club Of Detroit51.41%

Weds Aft Limited Pair 2 - 10.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.77
1
1

JoAnna Holm - Kathy Klein; Fort Wayne DBC58.97%
1.33
2
2

Millie Legg - Penny Henshaw; Fort Wayne DBC58.32%
1.00
3
3
1
Dean Teagno - Kim Teagno; Fort Wayne DBC55.62%
0.75
4
4
2
Marilyn Phillips - Joan Colligan; Fort Wayne DBC55.05%
0.62
5
5

Kathleen Steininger - Pauline Sobona; Fort Wayne DBC54.73%
0.55
6
6
3
Dale Edington - Gerry Kulp; Fort Wayne DBC54.46%
0.41

4
David Dinius - Bob Beyer; Fort Wayne DBC54.28%

Weds Aft Small Game - 3.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1
1

Ken VanAlstine - Kenneth Recker; Capitol Bridge Club56.25%
1.97
2
2

Sue Berry - Mary Lou Schaffer; Capitol Bridge Club52.50%
1.30
3/4
3/4

Eugene Kales - Chelane Priller; Capitol Bridge Club51.25%
1.30
3/4
3/4

Bea Treleaven - Donald Schenk; Capitol Bridge Club51.25%

Weds Eve Open Pairs - 13.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1


Duane Little - Dick Yount; Monday DBC69.64%
3.38
2
1

Gayle De Frell - Dot Strengholt; Monday DBC68.50%
2.53
3


Dave Pingle - Walt Casper; Monday DBC57.55%
1.92
4
2
1
Evelyn Rosen - Judy Mintz; Bridge Connection56.67%
1.44
5
3
2
Linda Gibbs - Jerry Gibbs; Monday DBC56.36%
1.59
6


Judi Amatangelo - Lynn Root; Bridge Connection55.00%
1.08
4

Judi Zimmermann - Jim Goodman; Bridge Connection53.33%
0.91
5
3
Peter Root - Dan Rose; Bridge Connection52.50%
0.61
6

Ronna Galin - Bonnie Weinstein; Bridge Connection52.08%
0.63

4
Chun Zhou - Xiaoping Wu; Bridge Connection46.25%

Weds Eve Limited Pair 1 - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.75
1


Emily Subers - Ruth Subers; Kalamazoo Bridge Club67.63%
1.31
2


Dave Farrell - Diane Allman; Kalamazoo Bridge Club65.06%
1.15
3
1
1
Susan Kurtz - Linda Hawley; Kalamazoo Bridge Club55.77%
0.86
4
2

Mike Fichtner - Rita Sharma; Kalamazoo Bridge Club53.85%
0.55
5


Charlotte Tetzlaff - Marty Ream; Kalamazoo Bridge Club52.88%
0.65
3

Margaret Amundson - Mary Lou Hollis; Kalamazoo Bridge Club50.89%
0.66

2
Mandy Mitchell - Paul Sylvester; Kalamazoo Bridge Club49.68%

Wedsd Eve Small Game - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.46
1/2
1/2

Jagjit Singh - Ashim Aggarwal; Lansing Bridge Center58.73%
2.46
1/2
1/2

Phil Malefyt - Kathy Stepanovich; Lansing Bridge Center58.73%
1.58
3
3

Michael Swift - Suzanne Baker; Lansing Bridge Center55.56%
1.19
4
4

Helen Van Amburg - Karen Seble; Lansing Bridge Center54.17%

Thurs Morn Limited Pair 1 - 21.5 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
3.15
1


David Dursum - David Winer; Bridge Connection68.44%
2.36
2
1

Evelyn Rosen - Judy Mintz; Bridge Connection61.25%
1.77
3
2

Gary Boyers - Jerrie Sasson; Bridge Connection60.52%
1.33
4


Nancy Buck - Jane Roeser; Bridge Connection59.90%
1.19
5
3

Kenneth Modell - Marian Kohlenberg; Bridge Connection58.69%
0.75
6


Thomas Bonfils - Denise Brown; Bridge Connection58.57%
0.89
4

Julian Prince - Steven Miller; Bridge Connection56.35%
1.05
5
1
William Ahlstrom - David Mitchell; Bridge Connection54.58%
0.79
6
2
Susan Borman - Ellen Skuta; Bridge Connection54.06%
0.59

3
Linda Marx - Melvin Marx; Bridge Connection53.54%

Thurs Morn Limited Pair 2 - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.43
1
1

Roberta Viviano - Gail Tukel; Bridge Connection58.63%
1.07
2
2
1
Edward Coe - Bernard Stuecheli; Bridge Connection56.85%
0.80
3


Barbara Haber - Nancy Raitt; Bridge Connection54.46%
0.76
4
3
2
Barbara Joiner - Jacquline Blake; Bridge Connection53.87%
0.50
5/6
4/5

Janice Cutler - Pat Phelps; Bridge Connection52.68%
0.50
5/6
4/5

Jack Lowry - Ruthan Brodsky; Bridge Connection52.68%
0.52

3
Louise Pilchik - Irma Glaser; Bridge Connection52.38%

Thurs Morn Open Pairs - 18.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.44
1


Ruth Brownstein - Sharron Kreindler; Bridge Connection63.37%
4.08
2


Michael Giordano - Richard Becher; Bridge Connection60.93%
3.06
3


John Dreifus - Steven Shumer; Bridge Connection58.45%
2.32
4
1

Sue McIlhiny - Geri McKallip; Bridge Connection57.56%
1.74
5
2

Joyce Bell - James Hill; Bridge Connection56.89%
1.36
6


Marilyn Crane - Charlotte Miller; Bridge Connection56.03%
1.31
3

Chas.(Chuck) Schiff - Bob Ondo; Bridge Connection55.31%
0.98
4

Jane Gardner - Gary Luoma; Bridge Connection54.60%
0.73
5

Marilyn Nathanson - Barbara Ferrera; Bridge Connection54.01%

Thursday Aft Open Pairs - 69.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.91
1
1

David Pingel - Cristi Nelson; BC Of Grand Rapids66.00%
10.43
2


Martin Hirschman - Ed Herstein; Burns Park Bridge60.42%
6.85
3/4
2/3

Walter Magee - Eric Holder; Burns Park Bridge60.12%
6.85
3/4
2/3

Jill Culby - Gail Wells; Twin City60.12%
4.40
5
4
1
Mary Bedsworth - Virginia De Guiseppi; Neighborhood60.04%
3.30
6


Thomas Wittock - Ellis King; Thursday Club60.00%
2.59
7
5

Richard Furlow - Sarah Furlow; Burns Park Bridge59.82%
1.97
8


Mary Smith - Jack Paulus; Neighborhood59.44%
2.53
9
6

David Jasperse - Gary Camp; BC Of Grand Rapids59.06%
1.78
10


Alan Bau - Brenda Bau; Kalamazoo Bridge Club58.93%
1.77
11


Robert Varty - Walter Casper; BC Of Grand Rapids58.28%
1.78
12


Harold Karnes - C. Arthur Nevins; Kalamazoo Bridge Club58.20%
2.32
13
7
2
Linda Whelan - Rae Ellen Firestone; Neighborhood58.16%
1.69
14
8

Mary Black - Cheri Mulbar; Twin City58.04%
1.74
9
3
Karen Cornelius - Marilyn Leven; BC Of Grand Rapids57.83%
1.38
10

Janet Wells - Aphie Roumell; Neighborhood57.06%
0.99
11

Venus Mighion - Kathy Heitman; Neighborhood56.89%
1.30

4
Robert Anderle deSylor - Carol Gove; Neighborhood56.21%
0.98

5
Kathy Stepanovich - Loren Lemmen; BC Of Grand Rapids53.74%
0.85

6
Lou Slyker - Michael Kiwak; Petoskey Bridge Club52.98%

Thurs Aft Limited Pair 2 - 15.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.90
1
1

Darrell Culley - Judith Nelsen; Fort Wayne DBC61.11%
2.93
2
2
1
Gail Torreano - Tina Raine; Birchwood Bridge Club59.90%
2.19
3
3

Jackie Kohrman - John Kohne Jr; Fort Wayne DBC58.28%
1.65
4
4
2
Ann Judd - Steve Judd; Birchwood Bridge Club57.81%
1.23
5


Kris Purcell - Joseph Shull; Fort Wayne DBC54.95%
0.93
6
5
3
Larry Lutjens - Nancy Colbert; Birchwood Bridge Club54.69%
0.79
6

Dena Davis - Michael Clegg; Fort Wayne DBC54.44%
0.57

4
Sally Stevens - Betsy Costello; Birchwood Bridge Club53.65%
0.55

5
Gordon Ewing - Alton Patton; Fort Wayne DBC53.29%

Thursday Afternoon Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.04
1


Jon Pumplin - Jane Zehnder-Merrell; Lansing Bridge Center66.75%
0.78
2


Kim Van Valkenburg - Gerald Van Valkenburg; Lansing Bridge Center63.33%

Thurs Eve Open Pairs - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1
1

Carrie Osborne - James Korte; Trenton DBC63.45%
2.39
2
2

Shirley Yaccick - Barbara Kalnick; Trenton DBC61.73%
1.79
3
3

Katie Daly - J Kozma; Trenton DBC57.73%
1.35
4
4

Anna Renaud - Donald Feirtag; Trenton DBC54.64%
1.31
5
5
1
Raymond Tylenda - Ronald M Bolen; Trenton DBC53.82%
0.98

2
Marge Wolber - Bruce Madigan; Trenton DBC49.05%
0.74

3
Harold Felty - Tom Mithoff; Trenton DBC45.71%

Thurs Eve Small Games - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.38
1
1

Debbie Sears - Mike Sears; Petoskey Bridge Club74.98%
2.54
2
2
1
Robert Ramee - Sue Farrington; Antrim County Bridge Club64.38%
1.90
3
3
2
Marsha Harrison - Liz Taylor; Petoskey Bridge Club61.37%
1.43
4
4

Karen Mann - Curt Mann; Petoskey Bridge Club59.26%
1.07
5
5
3
James Waterston - Donna Waterston; Petoskey Bridge Club58.63%
1.11

4
Michael Kiwak - Sherri Kiwak; Antrim County Bridge Club57.50%
0.50

5
Paul Dawson - Linda Dawson; Petoskey Bridge Club55.85%

Friday Morning Open - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.38
1
1

Steven Kaplan - Larry Cohen; GS Friendly Bridge Club63.39%
2.54
2
2

Song Lin - Tai Chan; GS Friendly Bridge Club60.71%
1.90
3


Satish Shah - Ross Weinstein; GS Friendly Bridge Club57.14%
1.43
4


Mary Bennett - Jane Hall; GS Friendly Bridge Club56.85%
1.07
5


Lynn Root - Judi Amatangelo; GS Friendly Bridge Club55.95%
0.96
3/4

Dennis Waniolek - Anita Green; GS Friendly Bridge Club55.06%
0.96
3/4

Naresh Kapila - Larry Lewis; GS Friendly Bridge Club55.06%

Friday Aft Open Pairs - 52.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.63
1


Mary Smith - Jack Paulus; Friendly Friday76.83%
8.72
2


Cheryl Perna - Melvin Bowers; Highland Duplicate Bridge72.30%
6.54
3


Dave Fred - Patty Fred; Leelanau DBC68.52%
4.91
4


Bill Northrop - Walt Casper; Kalamazoo Bridge Club66.41%
3.68
5


Michael Crane - Debra Eaves; Bridge Connection64.51%
5.85
6
1
1
Dick Foley - Bonnie Foley; Leelanau DBC63.70%
4.39
7
2
2
Gary Boyers - Alan Hassoun; Bridge Connection62.89%
3.29
8
3
3
Linda Whelan - Kathy Heitman; Friendly Friday61.42%
1.64
9


Lynne Cook - Sondra Schubiner; Bridge Connection61.38%
1.64
10


Bob Webber - Robert Brent; Bridge Connection60.87%
2.47
11
4

Donald Power - Karen Allen; Kalamazoo Bridge Club60.19%
1.85
5

Richard Peacock - Fred Batten; Friendly Friday59.33%
1.44
6

Phil Horwich - Sheryl Miller; Kalamazoo Bridge Club58.10%
1.22
7

Glenn Terborg - Grace Terborg; Kalamazoo Bridge Club57.29%
1.03
8

Kitty Fisher - Eileen Mischler; Kalamazoo Bridge Club56.71%
1.59

4
Shirley Lindbery - Barbara Petersmark; Highland Duplicate Bridge56.50%
1.11

5
Pearl Lim - Michael Honka; Highland Duplicate Bridge55.75%
0.85

6
Pamela Morse - E Ann Salot; Friendly Friday53.00%

Friday Aft Limited Pair 1 - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.67
1


Sharon Bacon - Lucia Oelz; Petoskey Bridge Club66.67%
1.25
2


Paul Dawson - Linda Dawson; Petoskey Bridge Club63.39%
0.94
3


Peg Sjoberg - Roy Sjoberg; Petoskey Bridge Club56.85%
1.43
4
1

Carol Stroud - Jim Stroud; Petoskey Bridge Club56.25%
0.94
5/6
2/3
1/2
Philip Moppert - Mary Jo Jay; Petoskey Bridge Club54.17%
0.94
5/6
2/3
1/2
Jenny Shuffield - Cammy Lowe; Petoskey Bridge Club54.17%
0.60
4

Marsey Shuman - Gloria Ferris; Petoskey Bridge Club52.08%
0.59
5
3
Scott Johnson - Grace Ketchum; Petoskey Bridge Club51.79%
0.44

4
Karen Joslyn - Pattie Immonen; Petoskey Bridge Club49.70%

Friday Aft Limited Pair 2 - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.10
1
1

Maxine Swanson - Val Bauer; Kalamazoo Bridge Club65.00%
0.83
2
2

Diane Hoekstra - Ruth Hill; Kalamazoo Bridge Club58.00%

Friday Aft Limited Pair 3 - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.15
1
1

Mary Keen - Judith Gessner; AACC68.86%
2.36
2


Jim Walter - Lillian Back; AACC63.17%
1.77
3


Martin Hirschman - Ed Herstein; AACC59.47%
1.46
4
2
1
Eric Wiedmayer - Bob Ondo; AACC57.84%
1.11
5
3

Richard Furlow - Sarah Furlow; AACC57.48%
0.85
6
4
2
Nancy Dupont - Mickie MacRitchie; AACC54.35%
0.62
5

Susan Hayes - Olivia Birdsall; AACC53.63%
0.64
6
3
Lucy Hallock - Dona Lawson; AACC53.00%
0.48

4
Julie Grygotis - Patricia Taylor; AACC51.31%

Friday Afternoon Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1


Gary Brinker - Joseph Ernsthausen; Club 5263.10%
1.97
2
1

Tom Weeks - Eric Holder; Club 5260.71%
1.48
3


Gene Benedict - Bob Brandow; Club 5260.12%
1.19
2

Sue Bowers - Dianne Sradeja; Club 5248.21%

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.94
1


Robert Mendelson - Suzy Burger; Bridge Connection65.74%
2.96
2


Owen Lien - Linda Perlman; Bridge Connection62.04%
2.22
3


Joanne Molt - John Molt Jr; BC Of Grand Rapids61.85%
1.66
4


Jonathan Fleischmann - Kurt Dasher; Bridge Connection57.41%
1.44
5


David Kamm - Dennis Blodgett; BC Of Grand Rapids55.93%
1.03
6


Robert Varty - Walter Casper; BC Of Grand Rapids54.44%
1.95
1
1
Richard McQuigg - Barbara McQuigg; BC Of Grand Rapids54.07%
1.46
2

Judy Morris - Donna Bird; BC Of Grand Rapids52.96%
1.10
3
2
Xiaoping Wu - Chun Zhou; Bridge Connection50.93%
0.82
4

Barbara Ferrera - Bob Ondo; Bridge Connection50.83%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 36.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.81
1


Catherine Gay - Bill Northrop; Kalamazoo Bridge Club65.38%
6.61
2
1

Rich Oom - Sharon Oom; Kalamazoo Bridge Club64.42%
4.96
3


Bob Varty - Mike Curley; Kalamazoo Bridge Club62.18%
3.72
4


John Teshima - Alfred Simmons; Community Bridge Club61.86%
2.79
5


Jerrold Grossman - Debra Eaves; Bridge Connection61.12%
3.20
6
2

Mike Bird - Donna Bird; Kalamazoo Bridge Club60.90%
1.77
7


Brenda Jaffe - Charlotte Miller; Bridge Connection60.55%
2.53
8
3

Randy Rodnick - Steven Kaplan; Bridge Connection59.95%
1.80
4

Mike Brissette - Alan Yngve; Community Bridge Club59.94%
1.35
5

Helen Miller - Anne Murphy; Community Bridge Club59.62%
0.89
6/7

Henry Williams - Rosemary Wade; Kalamazoo Bridge Club57.69%
1.88
6/7

Mary Lou Schaffer - Sue Berry; Capitol Bridge Club57.69%
1.88

1
Xiaoping Wu - Chun Zhou; Bridge Connection57.04%
1.41

2
Bob Bell - Mary Stewart; Capitol Bridge Club55.43%
1.06

3
Jeanne Hendry - William Archer; Capitol Bridge Club55.08%
0.82

4
Dorothy Hart - Alta Allen; Community Bridge Club53.87%
0.66

5
Marianne Victor - Alan Hassoun; Bridge Connection49.64%
0.45

6
Ed Becker - Jean Becker; Capitol Bridge Club49.61%

Saturday Aft Small Game - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1


Patrick Kelly - Kenneth Bisson; Fort Wayne DBC65.48%
1.97
2


Jack Spring - James Kart; Fort Wayne DBC64.88%
1.48
3


Mary Lou Clegg - Joseph Shull; Fort Wayne DBC57.14%

Sunday Aft Open Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.13
1


Walter Casper - Carole Sutphen; BC Of Grand Rapids66.67%
3.10
2


John Molt Jr - Joanne Molt; BC Of Grand Rapids62.50%
2.32
3
1

Richard Johns - Kathy Stepanovich; Lansing Bridge Center58.22%
1.74
4


Jagjit Singh - Chi Lo; Lansing Bridge Center57.30%
1.64
5
2

Gary Theis - Robert Christensen; Lansing Bridge Center56.14%
1.23
6
3
1
Barbara McQuigg - Richard McQuigg; BC Of Grand Rapids55.95%
0.92
4

Dhruman Shah - Joseph Stephenson; Lansing Bridge Center53.82%
0.69
5

Irene Mead - Linda Hill.; Lansing Bridge Center53.59%
0.92

2
Bob Jones - Dolly Katz; BC Of Grand Rapids47.92%

Sat Eve Limited Pair 1 - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.55
1
1

Robert Grant - Kimberly Grant; Cedar Creek Bridge Club63.75%
1.91
2
2

Jane Shultz - Emory Jeffers; Cedar Creek Bridge Club62.50%
1.26
3/4
3/4
1/2
Kim Blum - Mike Blum; Cedar Creek Bridge Club53.75%
1.26
3/4
3/4
1/2
Patrick Kelly - Ken DeBusk; Cedar Creek Bridge Club53.75%
0.81
5
5
3
Becky Fenton - Scott Fenton; Cedar Creek Bridge Club52.92%
0.48

4
Barb Gasser - Bob Gasser; Cedar Creek Bridge Club52.50%

Friday Morn Small Game - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1


Duane Little - Dick Yount; Monday DBC58.33%
1.97
2
1
1
Neil Taylor - Terry Groothuis; Monday DBC56.55%
1.48
3
2
2
Linda Gibbs - Jerry Gibbs; Monday DBC54.76%
0.96
3

Janet Howell - Carlyn Sisson; Monday DBC50.00%

 


Total masterpoints: 2297.66 earned by 1052 players.
Total attendance:  762 tables.

   1  22.74 Bill Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
   2  22.46 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
   3  20.06 David Pingel, Hamilton MI
   4  18.97 Martin Hirschman, Ann Arbor MI
   5  18.90 Michael Crane, Farmington Hls MI
   6  18.74 Walt Casper, Grand Rapids MI
   7  18.70 John Koschik, Livonia MI
   8  17.22 Bob Varty, Grand Rapids MI
   9  16.45 Richard Peacock, Grosse Pt Shore MI
  10  15.23 Cristi Nelson, Grand Rapids MI
  11  14.68 Mary Smith, Hazel Park MI
  12  14.53 Joedy Patrick, Mason MI
  13  14.43 Charles Royer, Grosse Pointe MI
  14  14.31 Mason Rosenthal, Charlevoix MI
  15  14.16 Eric Holder, Temperance MI
  16  13.77 Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI
  17  13.60 Jack Paulus, Eastpointe MI
  18  12.84 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH
  19  12.67 Gary Theis, Williamston MI
  20  12.38 Pam Gnodtke, Charlevoix MI
  21  12.38 Carol Pressman, Elk Rapids MI
  22  12.20 Ed Herstein, Ann Arbor MI
  23  11.67 Catherine Gay, Gobles MI
  24  11.57 Debra Eaves, Northville MI
  25  11.37 Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI
  26  10.49 Neil Taylor, Holland MI
  27  10.23 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
  28  10.19 Suzanne Baker, East Lansing MI
  29  10.16 Yuan Hsu, Hammond IN
  30   9.97 Cheryl Perna, Highland MI
  31   9.88 Susan Higbie, Grosse Pointe MI
  32   9.48 Dave Jasperse, Holland MI
  33   9.29 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
  34   9.03 Michael Curley, Rockford MI
  35   8.75 Walt Magee, Manitou Beach MI
  36   8.72 Melvin Bowers, Highland MI
  37   8.60 Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI
  38   8.43 Owen Lien, Oak Park MI
  39   8.34 John Molt Jr, Grand Rapids MI
  40   8.32 Sharon Oom, Kentwood MI
  41   8.32 Rich Oom, Kentwood MI
  42   8.26 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
  43   8.24 Sue Matthews, Holland MI
  44   8.20 Sarah Furlow, Ann Arbor MI
  45   8.20 Richard Furlow, Ann Arbor MI
  46   8.16 Ruth Brownstein, West Bloomfield MI
  47   8.05 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI
  48   7.90 Wayne Hascall, Grandville MI
  49   7.82 Don Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
  50   7.82 Bernadette Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
  51   7.71 Neil Manley Jr, Northville MI
  52   7.65 Gary Boyers, Hamtramck MI
  53   7.13 Richard Yount, Spring Lake MI
  54   7.13 Duane Little, Muskegon MI
  55   7.05 Darlene Smith, St Clair Shores MI
  56   6.97 Allan Loeb, Ann Arbor MI
  57   6.96 Ward Marsh, Cadillac MI
  58   6.96 Cecil Henry, Kingman AZ
  59   6.94 Louis Nimnicht, Crown Point IN
  60   6.94 Daniel Spain, Portage IN
  61   6.90 Judith Nelsen, Fort Wayne IN
  62   6.85 Jill Culby, Benton Harbor MI
  63   6.85 Gail Wells, Benton Harbor MI
  64   6.61 Sharron Kreindler, Bloomfield Hls MI
  65   6.58 Sue Berry, Bath MI
  66   6.57 Richard Foley, Traverse City MI
  67   6.57 Bonnie Foley, Traverse City MI
  68   6.55 Steven Kaplan, West Bloomfield MI
  69   6.55 Robert Christensen, Dewitt MI
  70   6.55 James Smyth, Lathrup Village MI
  71   6.54 Patty Fred, Interlochen MI
  72   6.54 Dave Fred, Interlochen MI
  73   6.29 Carole Sutphen, Wyoming MI
  74   6.22 Martha Toon, Ann Arbor MI
  75   6.11 Edward Spaans, Grand Rapids MI
  76   6.07 Constance Klein, Traverse City MI
  77   6.03 Larry Cohen, West Bloomfield MI
  78   6.00 Steven Shumer, Farmington MI
  79   5.99 Alan Hassoun, West Bloomfield MI
  80   5.91 Paul Muszik, Crown Point IN
  81   5.85 John Kreag, Kewadin MI
  82   5.80 Darrell Culley, Auburn IN
  83   5.76 Kathy Stepanovich, Haslett MI
  84   5.65 Mike Sears, Durham NC
  85   5.65 Debbie Sears, Durham NC
  86   5.63 Betsy Howe, Tucson AZ
  87   5.61 Linda Whelan, St Clair Shores MI
  88   5.59 Wayne Carpenter, Chesterton IN
  89   5.59 Laverne Niksch, Portage IN
  90   5.52 Bob Bell, Hillsdale MI
  91   5.47 Steven Winokur, Rochester MI
  92   5.36 John Teshima, Trail Creek IN
  93   5.26 Kenneth Recker, Dimondale MI
  94   5.23 Stephen Carpman, Ann Arbor MI
  95   5.23 Gail Geiger, Ann Arbor MI
  96   5.22 Yvonne Conroy, Grand Rapids MI
  97   5.22 Nancy Yarbrough, Traverse City MI
  98   5.21 Donna Bird, Wyoming MI
  99   5.15 Brenda Bau, Kalamazoo MI
 100   5.05 Ellis King, Flint MI
 101   4.99 Jim Walter, Ann Arbor MI
 102   4.93 James Korte, Brownstown MI
 103   4.89 Michael Bird, Wyoming MI
 104   4.85 Pamela Ziegel, Petoskey MI
 105   4.83 Evelyn Rosen, Bloomfield Hls MI
 106   4.82 James Bloom, Orchard Lake MI
 107   4.82 Cheryl Bloom, Orchard Lake MI
 108   4.77 Steven Watson, Schererville IN
 109   4.76 Steven Jacob, Bloomfield Hls MI
 110   4.74 Dhruman Shah, Lansing MI
 111   4.66 Celia Biener, Belmont MI
 112   4.64 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
 113   4.59 Tom Weeks, Maumee OH
 114   4.55 Michael Giordano, Commerce Twp MI
 115   4.50 Dolores Bright, Milford MI
 116   4.48 Ellen Silverest, Brighton MI
 117   4.45 Sharon Bacon, Williamsburg MI
 118   4.45 Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI
 119   4.44 Richard Becher, Bloomfield Hls MI
 120   4.43 Stacy Honson, Saugatuck MI
 121   4.40 Virginia De Guiseppi,    
 122   4.40 Mary Bedsworth, Grosse Pointe MI
 123   4.38 Bob Ondo, Lincoln Park MI
 124   4.32 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH
 125   4.31 Trudi Mc Kamey, Portage IN
 126   4.31 Susan Keeley, Chicago IL
 127   4.31 Bill deFuniak, Long Beach IN
 128   4.28 Kathy Heitman, Harrison Twp MI
 129   4.28 Judy Mintz, Bloomfield Hls MI
 130   4.27 Robert Houtrow, Delton MI
 131   4.23 Gayle De Frell, Bonita Springs FL
 132   4.23 Dot Strengholt, Holland MI
 133   4.16 Xiaoping Wu, Bloomfield Hls MI
 134   4.16 Chun Zhou, Bloomfield Hls MI
 135   4.16 Bob Hannah, Harbor Springs MI
 136   4.15 Mary Lou Schaffer, East Lansing MI
 137   4.13 Ken VanAlstine, Eaton Rapids MI
 138   4.08 Lakshmi Vora, Bloomfield Hls MI
 139   4.07 Bob Webber, Waterford MI
 140   4.04 Linda Perlman, Milan MI
 141   3.98 Marsey Shuman, Petoskey MI
 142   3.98 Gloria Ferris, Petoskey MI
 143   3.96 William Wendt, La Porte IN
 144   3.96 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
 145   3.95 Charlotte Miller, Farmington Hls MI
 146   3.95 Carrie Osborne, Livonia MI
 147   3.94 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
 148   3.94 Robert Mendelson, Troy MI
 149   3.94 Jack Spring, Fort Wayne IN
 150   3.93 Marsha Harrison, Petoskey MI
 151   3.92 Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI
 152   3.89 Satish Shah, Sterling Hgts MI
 153   3.89 Patrick Kelly, Wolcottville IN
 154   3.89 Doug Minder, Caledonia MI
 155   3.88 Wally Klein, La Jolla CA
 156   3.83 Mary Keen, Dexter MI
 157   3.82 Chuck Theis, East Lansing MI
 158   3.79 Paul Dawson, Harbor Springs MI
 159   3.79 Linda Dawson, Harbor Springs MI
 160   3.79 Kimberly Grant, Fort Wayne IN
 161   3.78 Gary Camp, Grand Rapids MI
 162   3.78 Donald Jones, Portage MI
 163   3.77 David Dursum, Royal Oak MI
 164   3.73 Judi Amatangelo, Northville MI
 165   3.72 Ruth Subers, Kalamazoo MI
 166   3.72 Alfred Simmons, Chicago IL
 167   3.70 Pam George, Ann Arbor MI
 168   3.70 Judith Gessner, Ann Arbor MI
 169   3.64 Dennis Blodgett, Grand Rapids MI
 170   3.57 Robert Bloom, West Bloomfield MI
 171   3.57 Jackie Kohrman, Huntertown IN
 172   3.53 Vishwas Gadgil, Troy MI
 173   3.49 Tom O'Connell, Long Beach IN
 174   3.49 Carl Minick, Huntertown IN
 175   3.49 Brenda Jaffe, Farmington MI
 176   3.45 Norman Szewczyk, Lansing IL
 177   3.45 Joseph Stephenson, Lansing MI
 178   3.43 Lynn Root, Birmingham MI
 179   3.42 Carolyn Simmer, West Bloomfield MI
 180   3.38 Mary Kocevar, Hobart IN
 181   3.36 Robert Brent, Bloomfield MI
 182   3.36 Dorothy Hart, Chesterton IN
 183   3.34 Robert Ferguson, Valparaiso IN
 184   3.34 Harold Karnes, Portage MI
 185   3.32 Marcy Tomes, Valparaiso IN
 186   3.32 Charles Tomes, Valparaiso IN
 187   3.31 Karen Allen, Kalamazoo MI
 188   3.30 Thomas Wittock, Flushing MI
 189   3.30 Orrin Parmelee, Gobles MI
 190   3.28 William Smallwood, Birmingham MI
 191   3.24 Ronna Galin, West Bloomfield MI
 192   3.24 Lynn Larson, Traverse City MI
 193   3.21 Robert Raf, West Bloomfield MI
 194   3.21 Lillian Back, Ann Arbor MI
 195   3.20 Chelane Priller, Mason MI
 196   3.18 Tina Raine, Harbor Springs MI
 197   3.18 Richard McQuigg, Grand Rapids MI
 198   3.18 Joseph Shull, New Haven IN
 199   3.18 Barbara McQuigg, Grand Rapids MI
 200   3.17 Bob Brandow, Toledo OH
 201   3.15 David Winer, Troy MI
 202   3.14 Roberta Palmer, Ann Arbor MI
 203   3.13 Linda Hill., East Lansing MI
 204   3.13 Chas.(Chuck) Schiff, Birmingham MI
 205   3.10 Susan Morman, Plymouth MI
 206   3.08 James Kart, Fort Wayne IN
 207   3.07 Arnold Brandt, Farmington Hls MI
 208   3.06 John Dreifus, Farmington MI
 209   3.03 Helen Van Amburg, East Lansing MI
 210   3.02 Sheryl Miller, Kalamazoo MI
 211   3.01 Richard Menczer, Bloomfield MI
 212   3.01 Eric Wiedmayer, Ypsilanti MI
 213   3.00 Howard Chapman, Fort Wayne IN
 214   2.99 E Ann Salot, Grosse Pt Shore MI
 215   2.95 Linda Winter, Troy MI
 216   2.95 Lin Klein, West Bloomfield MI
 217   2.94 Woodie Goddard, Bowling Green OH
 218   2.94 Dave Holz, Maumee OH
 219   2.93 Michael Kraut, Royal Oak MI
 220   2.93 Gail Torreano, Harbor Springs MI
 221   2.92 Linda Gibbs, Grand Haven MI
 222   2.92 Jerry Gibbs, Grand Haven MI
 223   2.90 Terry Bauer, Portage IN
 224   2.88 Song Lin, Rochester Hills MI
 225   2.85 Lynn Wood, Grosse Pt Farms MI
 226   2.85 Barbara Gehlert, Grosse Pt Farms MI
 227   2.81 Sondra Schubiner, Franklin MI
 228   2.81 C. Arthur Nevins, Kalamazoo MI
 229   2.80 Elaine Mickelson, Okemos MI
 230   2.79 Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI
 231   2.76 Ashim Aggarwal, Okemos MI
 232   2.73 Nancy House, East Lansing MI
 233   2.71 Rosemary Wade, Oro Valley AZ
 234   2.71 Howard Perlman, Franklin MI
 235   2.68 Mary Wilkinson, Portage MI
 236   2.67 Lucia Oelz, Walloon Lake MI
 237   2.65 George Christian, Oakland Twp MI
 238   2.63 Kenneth Bisson, Angola IN
 239   2.62 Sue Bowers, Maumee OH
 240   2.62 Alan Bau, Kalamazoo MI
 241   2.60 Marianne Victor, Bloomfield Hls MI
 242   2.59 Kim Teagno, Fort Wayne IN
 243   2.59 Grace Terborg, Portage MI
 244   2.59 Glenn Terborg, Portage MI
 245   2.59 Dave Bigler, Hobart IN
 246   2.59 Bob Giddings, Eastport MI
 247   2.57 Jerry Sasson, West Bloomfield MI
 248   2.55 Robert Grant, Fort Wayne IN
 249   2.54 Tai Chan, Troy MI
 250   2.54 Sue Farrington, South Bend IN
 251   2.54 Robert Ramee, Kewadin MI
 252   2.54 Fred Batten, Grosse Pt Farms MI
 253   2.54 Dale Freeman, Englewood FL
 254   2.53 Randy Rodnick, West Bloomfield MI
 255   2.53 Nancy Finkel, Bloomfield MI
 256   2.53 Jill Rastelli, Grosse Pointe MI
 257   2.53 Jean Hellekjaer, Beverly Hills MI
 258   2.53 Jane Lehman, Grosse Pointe MI
 259   2.53 Hilda Hamburger, West Bloomfield MI
 260   2.53 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
 261   2.50 Beth Kordt, Plymouth MI
 262   2.47 Susan Parnes, Flint MI
 263   2.47 Donald Power, Kalamazoo MI
 264   2.46 Ted Jastal, Findlay OH
 265   2.46 Phil Malefyt, Grand Ledge MI
 266   2.46 Carol Jastal, Findlay OH
 267   2.46 Barbara Haber, Huntington Wds MI
 268   2.45 Pamela Morse, Grosse Pointe MI
 269   2.44 Don Downie, Laingsburg MI
 270   2.43 John Kunnen, Grand Rapids MI
 271   2.43 Jane Shultz, Fort Wayne IN
 272   2.41 Ellie Antisdale, Portage MI
 273   2.41 Chuck Briggs, Hobart IN
 274   2.40 John Gajar, Ann Arbor MI
 275   2.40 Ed Williams, Northville MI
 276   2.39 Shirley Yaccick, Woodhaven MI
 277   2.39 Barbara Kalnick, Trenton MI
 278   2.38 Karen Cornelius, Grand Rapids MI
 279   2.38 Judith Kamins, Bloomfield Hls MI
 280   2.37 Roy Sjoberg, Indian River MI
 281   2.37 Peg Sjoberg, Indian River MI
 282   2.36 Marilyn Leven, La Quinta CA
 283   2.36 James Wedell, Farmington Hls MI
 284   2.34 Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI
 285   2.34 Jim Sullivan, Naples FL
 286   2.34 Diane Allman, Kalamazoo MI
 287   2.34 Connie Sullivan, Naples FL
 288   2.33 Richard Rhoad, Westerville OH
 289   2.33 Matt Rosenthal, Farmington Hls MI
 290   2.32 Suzanne McIlhiny, Dearborn MI
 291   2.32 Robert Johnson, Traverse City MI
 292   2.32 Richard Johns, Okemos MI
 293   2.32 Rae Ellen Firestone, St Clair Shores MI
 294   2.32 Geri McKallip, Houston TX
 295   2.32 Ann Johnson, Traverse City MI
 296   2.28 Barbara Walczak, Munster IN
 297   2.26 Mike Fichtner, Kalamazoo MI
 298   2.25 Mark Bendure, Grosse Pointe MI
 299   2.24 Gary Chaney, Woodburn IN
 300   2.21 Lynn Martin, Oakland MI
 301   2.21 Joyce Bell, Oak Park MI
 302   2.21 Jean Hornbacher, Rochester Hills MI
 303   2.21 Barbara Ferrera, Dearborn MI
 304   2.20 Karen Mann, Bloomfield Hls MI
 305   2.20 Fred Prasser, Jonesville MI
 306   2.19 John Kohne Jr, Fort Wayne IN
 307   2.16 Marlene Thomas, Ann Arbor MI
 308   2.16 Dianne Sradeja, Toledo OH
 309   2.16 Dave Farrell, Kalamazoo MI
 310   2.14 Jim Perna, Highland MI
 311   2.10 Marilyn Nathanson, Farmington Hls MI
 312   2.09 Marilyn Vander Velde, Ann Arbor MI
 313   2.07 Fern Richmond, Rochester Hills MI
 314   2.07 Dianne Arman, Brighton MI
 315   2.07 David Copi, Ann Arbor MI
 316   2.06 Philip Smith, Fenton MI
 317   2.06 Paul Christ, Traverse City MI
 318   2.03 Lynne Cook, Riverview MI
 319   2.02 Jon Pumplin, East Lansing MI
 320   2.02 Jane Zehnder-Merrell, East Lansing MI
 321   2.02 Emily Subers, Kalamazoo MI
 322   2.01 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hls MI
 323   2.01 Mary Tryon, Davison MI
 324   1.99 Phil Horwich, Portage MI
 325   1.99 Peter Bolgar, Southfield MI
 326   1.99 John Vollmayer, Rochester Hills MI
 327   1.99 Inger Thoen, Portage MI
 328   1.97 Thomas Carpenter, Fort Wayne IN
 329   1.97 Terry Groothuis, Holland MI
 330   1.97 Rose Ferguson, Fort Wayne IN
 331   1.97 Mary Stewart, East Lansing MI
 332   1.97 Mary Lou Monroe, Burton MI
 333   1.97 John Drake, Dexter MI
 334   1.97 Gerry Monroe, Burton MI
 335   1.97 Abby Renfroe, Carefree AZ
 336   1.96 William Archer, Mason MI
 337   1.96 Richard Brewe, Michiana Shores IN
 338   1.96 Michael Kiwak, Kewadin MI
 339   1.96 Jeanne Hendry, Okemos MI
 340   1.96 Betty Brewe, Michiana Shores IN
 341   1.95 Mary Lou Clegg, Fort Wayne IN
 342   1.94 William Hahn, Hobart IN
 343   1.94 Wayne Hiser, Hobart IN
 344   1.94 Robert Porter, Crown Point IN
 345   1.94 Robert Holmes, Canton MI
 346   1.93 Barb Gasser, Huntertown IN
 347   1.91 Emory Jeffers, Fort Wayne IN
 348   1.90 Steve Brock, Auburn IN
 349   1.90 Ross Weinstein, Oakland MI
 350   1.90 Liz Taylor, St Louis MO
 351   1.90 Carole Roberts, Flushing MI
 352   1.90 Bea Treleaven, East Lansing MI
 353   1.89 Naresh Kapila, Auburn Hills MI
 354   1.88 Robert Schaffer, Okemos MI
 355   1.88 Robert Butz, Kankakee IL
 356   1.88 Joan Butz, Kankakee IL
 357   1.88 David Whitehouse, E Grand Rapids MI
 358   1.87 Rosemary Bailey, Livonia MI
 359   1.87 Irene Mead, Grand Ledge MI
 360   1.87 George Pope, Farmington Hls MI
 361   1.87 Gary Luoma, South Lyon MI
 362   1.86 James O'Connell, Valparaiso IN
 363   1.86 Gloria Kohrman, Fort Wayne IN
 364   1.85 Gerald Stein, Dewitt MI
 365   1.84 Lori Briscoe, Utica MI
 366   1.83 Alton Patton, Fort Wayne IN
 367   1.82 Kathy Larson, Paw Paw MI
 368   1.82 Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI
 369   1.81 Terri Johnson, Lansing MI
 370   1.81 Marilyn Crane, Livonia MI
 371   1.81 Barbara Dursum, Royal Oak MI
 372   1.80 Mike Brissette, Gary IN
 373   1.80 LaVonne Reed, Brutus MI
 374   1.80 David Kamm, Grand Rapids MI
 375   1.80 Alan Yngve, Chesterton IN
 376   1.79 Shaukat Ali, Troy MI
 377   1.79 Katie Daly, Wyandotte MI
 378   1.79 J Kozma, Dearborn MI
 379   1.79 Allison White, Petoskey MI
 380   1.78 Patti Stoner, Wayne MI
 381   1.78 Ann Bickford, Novi MI
 382   1.77 Kathy Klein, Columbia City IN
 383   1.77 JoAnna Holm, Fort Wayne IN
 384   1.76 Loren Lemmen, Ada MI
 385   1.76 Linda Schiller, Rochester MI
 386   1.76 Karen Seble, East Lansing MI
 387   1.74 Mark Hess, Charlevoix MI
 388   1.74 James Hill, East Lansing MI
 389   1.74 Chi Lo, E. Lansing MI
 390   1.71 Ray Gentz, Ann Arbor MI
 391   1.71 Dan Rose, Commerce Twp MI
 392   1.69 Millicent Empedocles, Ann Arbor MI
 393   1.69 Mary Black, Dowagiac MI
 394   1.69 Marian Kohlenberg, Huntington MI
 395   1.69 Lori Strager, Farmington Hls MI
 396   1.69 Judy Basch, Williamsburg MI
 397   1.69 Cheri Mulbar, Saint Joseph MI
 398   1.69 Carol Bertschinger, Harbor Springs MI
 399   1.69 Bob Basch, Williamsburg MI
 400   1.67 Jane Roeser, Birmingham MI
 401   1.66 Susie Bluestein, Bloomfield Hls MI
 402   1.66 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
 403   1.65 Steve Judd, Sarasota FL
 404   1.65 Joann Arvanigian, Portage MI
 405   1.65 Arlene Stec, Oakland Twp MI
 406   1.65 Ann Judd, Sarasota FL
 407   1.64 Rita Fink, Long Beach IN
 408   1.64 Norman Filipiak, Michigan City IN
 409   1.64 Marian Gilbert, Kalamazoo MI
 410   1.63 Thomas Bonfils, Farmington MI
 411   1.63 Daniel Schiffer, West Bloomfield MI
 412   1.62 Bette Wolf, Flint MI
 413   1.60 Rosemary McNair, Grosse Pt Farms MI
 414   1.60 Donald Schenk, Lansing MI
 415   1.59 Susan Royer, Grosse Pointe MI
 416   1.59 Shirley Lindbery, Waterford MI
 417   1.59 Barbara Petersmark, Wesley Chapel FL
 418   1.58 William Rouse, West Bloomfield MI
 419   1.58 Thom Allen, Northville MI
 420   1.58 Michael Swift, Lansing MI
 421   1.56 Diane Hoekstra, Hastings MI
 422   1.55 Kitty Fisher, Plainwell MI
 423   1.55 Fran Voreis, Grandville MI
 424   1.54 Carol Kupinski, Rochester Hills MI
 425   1.52 Susan Woodrow, Waterford MI
 426   1.52 Randy Walker, Davison MI
 427   1.51 Joe Monro, Beverly Hills MI
 428   1.49 Steven Miller, West Bloomfield MI
 429   1.49 Julian Prince, West Bloomfield MI
 430   1.49 Carol Resnick, Bloomfield Hls MI
 431   1.49 Ann Carter, Grand Rapids MI
 432   1.48 Nanci Poling, Maumee OH
 433   1.48 Lynn Bayman, Vero Beach FL
 434   1.48 Bruce Poling, Maumee OH
 435   1.46 Sarah Ayers, Chicago IL
 436   1.46 Phyllis Cohn, Bloomfield Hls MI
 437   1.46 Judy Morris, Grand Rapids MI
 438   1.46 Earl Duffin, Chicago IL
 439   1.46 Delphine Slater, Gary IN
 440   1.46 Caroline Hudson, Chicago IL
 441   1.45 Margaret Malenka, Grand Rapids MI
 442   1.45 Linda Pfrommer, Grand Rapids MI
 443   1.45 Jeanne Uhl, Grand Rapids MI
 444   1.45 Danielle Fischer, Ada MI
 445   1.45 Carolyn Lee, Davisburg MI
 446   1.45 Carlyn Sisson, Holland MI
 447   1.44 Stephen Leist, Flushing MI
 448   1.44 Maurine Kuiken, Traverse City MI
 449   1.44 Mary Jane Rumble, St Clair Shores MI
 450   1.44 Margaret Bell, Warren MI
 451   1.44 Glennis Austin, Bellaire MI
 452   1.44 Geoff Bull, Kalamazoo MI
 453   1.43 William Niemczyk, Novi MI
 454   1.43 Roberta Viviano, Franklin MI
 455   1.43 Mary Bennett, Oakland MI
 456   1.43 Jim Stroud, Petoskey MI
 457   1.43 Jane Hall, Clinton Twp MI
 458   1.43 Irene Maloney, Fort Wayne IN
 459   1.43 Gail Tukel, West Bloomfield MI
 460   1.43 Curt Mann, Bloomfield Hls MI
 461   1.43 Carol Stroud, Petoskey MI
 462   1.42 Lou Slyker, Rapid City MI
 463   1.42 Joanne Fiedler, Grand Rapids MI
 464   1.39 James Bronson, Swartz Creek MI
 465   1.38 Ron Richey, North Webster IN
 466   1.38 Paul Knepper, Palmetto FL
 467   1.38 Lee Knepper, Palmetto FL
 468   1.38 Lanny Laritz, Holland OH
 469   1.38 Janet Wells, Grosse Pointe MI
 470   1.38 Don Wierenga, Holland OH
 471   1.38 Aphie Roumell, Grosse Pointe MI
 472   1.37 Alan Cohn, West Bloomfield MI
 473   1.35 Helen Miller, Griffith IN
 474   1.35 Donald Feirtag,    
 475   1.35 Anne Murphy, Chesterton IN
 476   1.35 Anna Renaud, Southgate MI
 477   1.33 Penny Henshaw, Fort Wayne IN
 478   1.33 Nancy Buck, Beverly Hills MI
 479   1.33 Millie Legg, New Haven IN
 480   1.32 Kathy Jernigan, Eaton Rapids MI
 481   1.32 Ernest Dunn, Durand MI
 482   1.32 Dorothy Dunn, Durand MI
 483   1.32 Donna Waterston, Bay Harbor MI
 484   1.31 Sushila Aggarwal, Farmington MI
 485   1.31 Ronald M Bolen, Southgate MI
 486   1.31 Rita Sharma, Battle Creek MI
 487   1.31 Raymond Tylenda, Southgate MI
 488   1.31 Marcia Carson, Valparaiso IN
 489   1.31 James Carson, Valparaiso IN
 490   1.30 Robert Anderle deSylor, Grosse Pt Farms MI
 491   1.30 Jack Lowry, New Hudson MI
 492   1.30 Colette Beckman, Holland MI
 493   1.30 Carol Gove, Grosse Pointe MI
 494   1.30 Carol Cudzilo, Holland MI
 495   1.28 Susan Borman, Birmingham MI
 496   1.28 James McNamee II, Scottsdale AZ
 497   1.28 Dave Fowler, Charlevoix MI
 498   1.28 Anil Parikh, Sterling Hgts MI
 499   1.28 Alta Allen, Gary IN
 500   1.26 Mike Blum, Fort Wayne IN
 501   1.26 Kim Blum, Fort Wayne IN
 502   1.26 Ken DeBusk, Sturgis MI
 503   1.25 Robert Trenary, Mendon MI
 504   1.25 Peter Davis, Brighton MI
 505   1.25 Paul Pomeroy, Livonia MI
 506   1.25 Mike Bishel, Ann Arbor MI
 507   1.25 Laurie Beth Pocock, Plymouth MI
 508   1.25 Jody Barth, Indianapolis IN
 509   1.25 Hilary Mahon, Farmington MI
 510   1.25 Darleen Sweeney, Wolverine Lake MI
 511   1.25 Carole Vial, Charlevoix MI
 512   1.23 Larry Johansen, Ann Arbor MI
 513   1.23 Kris Purcell, Fort Wayne IN
 514   1.22 Robert Chekaluk, Rochester Hills MI
 515   1.22 Paul Sylvester, Paw Paw MI
 516   1.21 Carolyn Potasnik, Munster IN
 517   1.20 Susan Hastings, Grosse Pt Farms MI
 518   1.20 Sandi Wolfe, West Bloomfield MI
 519   1.20 Becky Bellinger, Leslie MI
 520   1.20 Anne Roberts, Bonita Springs FL
 521   1.19 Kenneth Modell, West Bloomfield MI
 522   1.18 Tony Westmeyer, Holland OH
 523   1.18 Shirley Shaw, Traverse City MI
 524   1.18 Mona Kaelber, Holland OH
 525   1.18 Jim Elshoff, Holland MI
 526   1.18 Ginny Steinman, Saint Joseph MI
 527   1.18 George Roach, Ennis TX
 528   1.18 Geoff Goldich, Walloon Lake MI
 529   1.18 Gareth Reed, Brutus MI
 530   1.18 Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI
 531   1.18 Christopher Gennick, Traverse City MI
 532   1.18 Barbara Bannow, Saint Joseph MI
 533   1.17 Pam Radike, Bloomfield Hls MI
 534   1.17 Mary Jo Campbell, Bloomfield Twp MI
 535   1.17 Donald Grote, Chesterton IN
 536   1.16 Rita Fagan, Flint MI
 537   1.16 Marty Ream, Kalamazoo MI
 538   1.16 Gordon Fagan, Flint MI
 539   1.15 Susan Kurtz, Kalamazoo MI
 540   1.15 Linda Hawley, Schoolcraft MI
 541   1.15 Lester Dolak, Fort Myers FL
 542   1.13 Richard Williams, Caledonia MI
 543   1.12 Bruce Ridley, Brighton MI
 544   1.12 Arnold Lipson, Southern Pines NC
 545   1.11 Sherri Kiwak, Livonia MI
 546   1.11 Pearl Lim, Plymouth MI
 547   1.11 Michael Honka, Wixom MI
 548   1.11 Mary Lou Hollis, Kalamazoo MI
 549   1.11 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
 550   1.11 June Gulich, Waterford MI
 551   1.11 George Krohn, Commerce Twp MI
 552   1.10 Val Bauer, Kalamazoo MI
 553   1.10 Maxine Swanson, Kalamazoo MI
 554   1.10 Marianne Linderman, Waterford MI
 555   1.10 Lynda Thal, West Bloomfield MI
 556   1.10 Daniel Sutherland, Northville MI
 557   1.10 Barbara Drake, Troy MI
 558   1.09 Sandra Weaver, Romeo MI
 559   1.09 Norman Wechsler, Farmington MI
 560   1.09 Marietta Ankoviak, Romeo MI
 561   1.09 Edmond Douville, Hobart IN
 562   1.08 Judi Zimmermann, West Bloomfield MI
 563   1.08 Jim Goodman, Livonia MI
 564   1.08 Denise Brown, Novi MI
 565   1.07 Zoe Liebrich, Fort Wayne IN
 566   1.07 Sally Stevens, Harbor Springs MI
 567   1.07 Raj Patil, Bloomfield Hls MI
 568   1.07 Mary Robinson, Grosse Pointe MI
 569   1.07 James Waterston, Bay Harbor MI
 570   1.07 Edward Coe, Bloomfield MI
 571   1.07 Eddie Bower, Roanoke IN
 572   1.07 Daniel Wolf, Sun City AZ
 573   1.07 Connie Chapp, Bloomfield Hls MI
 574   1.07 Bernard Stuecheli, Bloomfield Hill MI
 575   1.06 Pat Steffes, Alanson MI
 576   1.06 Pat Forster, Harbor Springs MI
 577   1.05 William Ahlstrom, Bloomfield Hls MI
 578   1.05 David Mitchell, Bloomfield Hls MI
 579   1.04 Grant VanHorne, Auburn IN
 580   1.04 Fleming Pruitt, Grand Rapids MI
 581   1.04 Ann Keifer, Bend OR
 582   1.03 Penelope Rudolph, Grosse Pointe MI
 583   1.03 Mary Jane Fleece, Grand Blanc MI
 584   1.03 Manus Nemeth, Warren MI
 585   1.03 Linda Schechter, Highland Beach FL
 586   1.03 Janet Abramson-Borson, West Bloomfield MI
 587   1.03 Jack Lawrence, St Clair Shores MI
 588   1.03 Felix Bockhorst,    
 589   1.03 Eileen Mischler, Kalamazoo MI
 590   1.03 Bob Brooks,    
 591   1.02 Timothy Romlein, Ann Arbor MI
 592   1.02 Suzie Wagner, Saint Joseph MI
 593   1.02 Shankar Dutta, Saint Joseph MI
 594   1.02 Peter Elliott, Sawyer MI
 595   1.02 Maurine Sillman, Royal Oak MI
 596   1.02 Lynn Ward, Saint Joseph MI
 597   1.02 Dennis O'Brien,    
 598   1.01 Nelson Missbach, East Lansing MI
 599   1.01 Judy Tant, East Lansing MI
 600   1.01 Carol Teshima, Trail Creek IN
 601   1.01 Carol Baker Bulger, Michigan City IN
 602   1.00 Tom Daly, Bay Harbor MI
 603   1.00 Larry Shepherd, Petoskey MI
 604   1.00 Dean Teagno, Fort Wayne IN
 605   1.00 Christina Homan, Petoskey MI
 606   0.99 Venus Mighion, Grosse Pointe MI
 607   0.99 Joseph Sowder, Fort Wayne IN
 608   0.99 David Hoevel, Fort Wayne IN
 609   0.99 Billie Hayward, Vicksburg MI
 610   0.98 Tyrone Loving, Lincoln Park MI
 611   0.98 Tom Rea, Valparaiso IN
 612   0.98 Tim Berges, Tecumseh MI
 613   0.98 Marge Wolber, Southgate MI
 614   0.98 Louise Less, Livonia MI
 615   0.98 Linda Teare, Portage MI
 616   0.98 Larry Trager, Farmington Hls MI
 617   0.98 Joel Charpentier, Chesterton IN
 618   0.98 Jane Gardner, Northville MI
 619   0.98 Elaine Lemmer, Portage MI
 620   0.98 Donald Sutton, Grand Rapids MI
 621   0.98 Don Pocock, Plymouth MI
 622   0.98 Constance Stevens, Highland IN
 623   0.98 Cheryl Kreger, Dearborn MI
 624   0.98 Bruce Madigan, Allen Park MI
 625   0.98 Beverly Pollock, Livonia MI
 626   0.98 Ardale Johnson, Allen Park MI
 627   0.96 Larry Lewis, Rochester MI
 628   0.96 John Caldwell, Rochester Hills MI
 629   0.96 Joe Reimann, Shelby Township MI
 630   0.96 Janet Howell, Holland MI
 631   0.96 Dennis Waniolek, Shelby Township MI
 632   0.96 Anita Green, Bloomfield MI
 633   0.95 Rita Whitcomb, Ann Arbor MI
 634   0.95 Reba Dabbs, Brandon MS
 635   0.94 Sharon Snyder, Chesterton IN
 636   0.94 Robert Shubow, West Bloomfield MI
 637   0.94 Philip Moppert, Petoskey MI
 638   0.94 Mary Jo Jay, Gainesville FL
 639   0.94 Jenny Shuffield, Beaumont TX
 640   0.94 Dolores Browne, Valparaiso IN
 641   0.94 Dixie Leggett, Grand Rapids MI
 642   0.94 Cammy Lowe, Petoskey MI
 643   0.93 Nancy Colbert, Harbor Springs MI
 644   0.93 Larry Lutjens, Harbor Springs MI
 645   0.92 Dolly Katz, Atlanta GA
 646   0.92 Bob Jones, Marietta GA
 647   0.91 Peter Root, Birmingham MI
 648   0.91 Marsha Leiphart, Shelby Township MI
 649   0.90 Maxine Moseley, Grosse Pointe MI
 650   0.90 Judy Schuster, East Lansing MI
 651   0.90 Jean Kennary, Grosse Pointe MI
 652   0.89 Tan Yang, Canton MI
 653   0.89 Susan Zimmerman, Ada MI
 654   0.89 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
 655   0.89 Henry Williams, Oro Valley AZ
 656   0.89 Duaine Benard, Redford MI
 657   0.89 Charlene Spitza, Northville MI
 658   0.89 Betty Wierenga, Grand Rapids MI
 659   0.89 Betty Stephen, Charlevoix MI
 660   0.89 Barb Claggett, Charlevoix MI
 661   0.85 Yanping Zhang, Ann Arbor MI
 662   0.85 Robert Mareck, Prescott AZ
 663   0.85 Ray Canale, Lake Leelanau MI
 664   0.85 Rami Antoun, Saint Joseph MI
 665   0.85 Nancy Dupont, Westland MI
 666   0.85 Mickie MacRitchie, Ann Arbor MI
 667   0.85 Michael Betzold, Detroit MI
 668   0.85 Marge Mckee, Kalamazoo MI
 669   0.85 Karl Benson, Stevensville MI
 670   0.85 Jan Garthe, Suttons Bay MI
 671   0.85 James Schlage, Kalamazoo MI
 672   0.85 Henry Zhang, Ann Arbor MI
 673   0.85 Ginny Poulter, Oakland Twp MI
 674   0.85 Ginny Braidwood, Grand Haven MI
 675   0.85 Gerald Wahl, Detroit MI
 676   0.85 Elaine LaFave, Lansing MI
 677   0.85 Debbie Deal, Petoskey MI
 678   0.85 David Graff, Ann Arbor MI
 679   0.85 Dave Deal, Petoskey MI
 680   0.84 Sandy Goller, Farmington MI
 681   0.84 Richard Bauman, Ann Arbor MI
 682   0.84 J Morris Swiger, Ann Arbor MI
 683   0.84 Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI
 684   0.84 Arthur Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
 685   0.83 Ruth Hill, Hastings MI
 686   0.83 Karen Proefke, Romeo MI
 687   0.83 Carol Burkett, Rochester Hills MI
 688   0.82 Ruth Metevier, Troy MI
 689   0.82 Pat Hoodwin,    
 690   0.82 Nancy McGeady,    
 691   0.82 Matthew Fultz, Fort Wayne IN
 692   0.82 Joseph Kohne, Fort Wayne IN
 693   0.82 Harriet Brent, Bloomfield MI
 694   0.82 Freda Mills, Bloomfld Hills MI
 695   0.82 Bob Gasser, Huntertown IN
 696   0.81 Scott Fenton, Wolcottville IN
 697   0.81 Donna Wittock, Flushing MI
 698   0.81 Becky Fenton, Wolcottville IN
 699   0.80 Steve Pentescu, White Lake MI
 700   0.80 Shannon Johnson, Clawson MI
 701   0.80 Pam Lowry, Bradenton FL
 702   0.80 Nancy Raitt, Farmington Hls MI
 703   0.80 Giles Schnob, Howell MI
 704   0.80 Amy Kelly, Fort Wayne IN
 705   0.79 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
 706   0.79 Robert Chance,    
 707   0.79 Paul Kwiecien, Lansing MI
 708   0.79 Monica Brown, Hazel Crest IL
 709   0.79 Michael Clegg, Fort Wayne IN
 710   0.79 Martha Harris, Highland IN
 711   0.79 Marcia Trappen, Lansing MI
 712   0.79 Jeanne Hernandez, Ann Arbor MI
 713   0.79 James Angell, Crown Point IN
 714   0.79 Gwen Stratton,    
 715   0.79 Elliott Snow, Ann Arbor MI
 716   0.79 Ellen Skuta, Bloomfield Hls MI
 717   0.79 Dena Davis, Fort Wayne IN
 718   0.79 Dan McCarthy,    
 719   0.79 Brian Morton, Ann Arbor MI
 720   0.78 Ted Press, Kentwood MI
 721   0.78 Kim Van Valkenburg, Dewitt MI
 722   0.78 Gerald Van Valkenburg, Dewitt MI
 723   0.77 Tom Baer, Farmington Hls MI
 724   0.77 Jamie Meyer, Farmington Hls MI
 725   0.77 Glen McGeady, Long Beach IN
 726   0.77 Daniel Cunningham, La Porte IN
 727   0.76 Jacquline Blake, Bloomfield Hls MI
 728   0.76 Evelyn Lynch, Dewitt MI
 729   0.76 Barbara Joiner, West Bloomfield MI
 730   0.75 Suzanne Joos, Grosse Pt Woods MI
 731   0.75 Marilyn Phillips, Ft Wayne IN
 732   0.75 Joan Long, Grosse Pointe MI
 733   0.75 Joan Colligan, Ft Wayne IN
 734   0.74 Tom Mithoff,    
 735   0.74 Roger Hendricks, Flushing MI
 736   0.74 Malti Agrwal, Haslett MI
 737   0.74 Karen Livermore, Saint Johns MI
 738   0.74 Joni VanDenBos, Martin MI
 739   0.74 James Hendricks, Flint MI
 740   0.74 Helen Brodasky, Kalamazoo MI
 741   0.74 Harold Felty, Trenton MI
 742   0.73 Radka Demarest, Kalamazoo MI
 743   0.73 Peggy Lapine, Kalamazoo MI
 744   0.73 Klaus Brondum, Ann Arbor MI
 745   0.73 Joan Smith, Fort Wayne IN
 746   0.73 David Armstrong, Ann Arbor MI
 747   0.73 Anne Bruick, Fort Wayne IN
 748   0.73 Anna Mead, Hastings MI
 749   0.72 Rodney Guest, Grosse Pointe MI
 750   0.72 Judy Joyce, Troy MI
 751   0.72 Judy Huntington, Grosse Pt Woods MI
 752   0.72 Glenn Peters, Grosse Pointe MI
 753   0.72 Diane Anderson, Sun Lakes AZ
 754   0.72 Cathy Bayse, Traverse City MI
 755   0.72 C Lynn McGann, Grosse Pt Farms MI
 756   0.72 Bill Kelser, Kalamazoo MI
 757   0.70 Walter Herrick, Frankfort MI
 758   0.70 Thomas King III, Ferndale MI
 759   0.70 Tara LaRose, Plainwell MI
 760   0.70 Nora Wade, Plainwell MI
 761   0.70 Kay Conklin, Glenn MI
 762   0.70 Janet Olson, South Haven MI
 763   0.70 Bradford Heywood, Frankfort MI
 764   0.69 Warren Block, Birmingham MI
 765   0.69 Thomas Overmire, Ann Arbor MI
 766   0.69 Rita Levin, West Bloomfield MI
 767   0.69 Renata Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
 768   0.69 Moe Shah, Rochester Hills MI
 769   0.69 Marilyn Jones, Northville MI
 770   0.69 Lydia Walsh, Gobles MI
 771   0.69 Lucy Peacock, Grosse Pt Shore MI
 772   0.69 Linda Mittelstaedt, Shelby Township MI
 773   0.69 Lilo Dare, Bloomfield MI
 774   0.69 Karen Holmes, Canton MI
 775   0.69 James Fill, Dyer IN
 776   0.69 Emery Stickan, Kalamazoo MI
 777   0.69 Carol Miller, Valparaiso IN
 778   0.69 Barbara Lawson, Valparaiso IN
 779   0.69 Arlene Knapp, Dearborn Hgts MI
 780   0.69 Allen Schwenk, Portage MI
 781   0.69 Alan Filler, Highland IN
 782   0.68 Ken Wiggins, Central Lake MI
 783   0.68 Judy Kulka, Kewadin MI
 784   0.68 Gay Grafinger, Bellaire MI
 785   0.66 Susan Evett, Ann Arbor MI
 786   0.66 Ruth Hoppe, Traverse City MI
 787   0.66 Matthew Evett, Ann Arbor MI
 788   0.66 Mandy Mitchell, Kalamazoo MI
 789   0.66 June Jackson, Harbor Springs MI
 790   0.66 Julia Klein, Scotts MI
 791   0.66 Donald Valiska, Highland IN
 792   0.66 Diane Schafer, Lansing MI
 793   0.66 Carol Osgerby, Dyer IN
 794   0.65 Margaret Amundson, Battle Creek MI
 795   0.64 Lucy Hallock, Ann Arbor MI
 796   0.64 Fred Shuman, Whitehouse OH
 797   0.64 Dona Lawson, Ann Arbor MI
 798   0.64 Ben Davis, Perrysburg OH
 799   0.62 Tina Sprich, Grand Rapids MI
 800   0.62 Susan Hayes, Ann Arbor MI
 801   0.62 Royce Williams, Ann Arbor MI
 802   0.62 Richard Radtke, Plymouth MI
 803   0.62 Peggy Hicks, Plymouth MI
 804   0.62 Pauline Sobona, Fort Wayne IN
 805   0.62 Olivia Birdsall, Ann Arbor MI
 806   0.62 Kathleen Steininger, Fort Wayne IN
 807   0.62 Janet Pepe, Canton MI
 808   0.62 James VerHage, Beverly Hills MI
 809   0.62 Catherine Francis, Charlevoix MI
 810   0.62 Anand Agarwal, Farmington Hls MI
 811   0.61 Nancy Wood, Kalamazoo MI
 812   0.61 Marilyn Schlage, Kalamazoo MI
 813   0.61 Marc Robinson, Troy MI
 814   0.61 Manu Sheth, Troy MI
 815   0.61 Bonnie Weinstein, Farmington MI
 816   0.60 Larry Keefe, Grand Rapids MI
 817   0.60 George Skaff, Flint MI
 818   0.60 Gary Latimore, Swartz Creek MI
 819   0.60 Debbie Duff, Davison MI
 820   0.60 Chris Grant, Haslett MI
 821   0.60 Bob Enyeart, Fort Wayne IN
 822   0.60 Beverly Marlet, Davison MI
 823   0.59 Shad Khan, Perrysburg OH
 824   0.59 Scott Johnson, Petoskey MI
 825   0.59 Sandi Bellner, Maumee OH
 826   0.59 Melvin Marx, Orchard Lake MI
 827   0.59 Mary Ann O'Connor, Perrysburg OH
 828   0.59 Linda Marx, Orchard Lake MI
 829   0.59 Karin Raber, Toledo OH
 830   0.59 Grace Ketchum, Petoskey MI
 831   0.58 Michele Jacobsen, Bloomfield Hls MI
 832   0.58 Kathy Twomey, Bloomfield Vlg MI
 833   0.57 Sandy Ramee,    
 834   0.57 Ruth Gazmararian, East Lansing MI
 835   0.57 Margaret Schroeder, Kewadin MI
 836   0.57 Bob Manzardo, Bellaire MI
 837   0.57 Betsy Costello, Harbor Springs MI
 838   0.56 William Bouma, Holland MI
 839   0.56 Sheila Kiefer, Fort Wayne IN
 840   0.56 Price Watts, Traverse City MI
 841   0.56 Phyllis Schwikert, Troy MI
 842   0.56 Norm Rotter, Bingham Farms MI
 843   0.56 Linda Upton, Saint Joseph MI
 844   0.56 Lillian Armentrout, Roanoke IN
 845   0.56 Larry Johnson, Holland MI
 846   0.56 Katherine Henricks, Boyne City MI
 847   0.56 Julie Mrozowski, Rochester MI
 848   0.56 Julie Baba, Waterford MI
 849   0.56 Jerry Muir, Leland MI
 850   0.56 Janet Gumenick, West Bloomfield MI
 851   0.56 Dianne Mastri, Benton Harbor MI
 852   0.56 Connie Graff, Kalamazoo MI
 853   0.56 Adele Forster, Naples FL
 854   0.55 Steve Ball, Ft Wayne IN
 855   0.55 Nancy Huntoon, Jenison MI
 856   0.55 Nancy Draughn, Ann Arbor MI
 857   0.55 Jamie Ling, Oak Park MI
 858   0.55 Gordon Ewing, Fort Wayne IN
 859   0.55 Gerry Kulp, Fort Wayne IN
 860   0.55 David Satwicz, Northville MI
 861   0.55 David Himmelhaver, Fort Wayne IN
 862   0.55 Dale Edington, Fort Wayne IN
 863   0.55 Charlotte Tetzlaff, Plainwell MI
 864   0.54 Susan Meneilley, West Bloomfield MI
 865   0.54 Larry Freedman, Auburn Hills MI
 866   0.54 Janis Luce, Troy MI
 867   0.54 Dennis Potocsky, West Bloomfield MI
 868   0.54 Arnold Miller, Shelby Township MI
 869   0.53 Peggy Kross, Grosse Pt Farms MI
 870   0.53 Pam Sackett, Ann Arbor MI
 871   0.53 Mary Maynard, Chelsea MI
 872   0.53 Joan McKean, Grosse Pointe MI
 873   0.53 Gloria Madigan, Grosse Pointe MI
 874   0.53 Claudia Snyder, Bingham Farms MI
 875   0.52 Sally Mounger, Kalamazoo MI
 876   0.52 Penny Howley, Farmington Hls MI
 877   0.52 Louise Pilchik, West Bloomfield MI
 878   0.52 Jack Meyers, Fort Wayne IN
 879   0.52 Irma Glaser, West Bloomfield MI
 880   0.52 Errol Goldman, Eaton Rapids MI
 881   0.52 Elie Chidiac, Northville MI
 882   0.52 Candi Goldman, Eaton Rapids MI
 883   0.52 Arlene Rose, Toledo OH
 884   0.50 Sue Blevins, Petoskey MI
 885   0.50 Ruthan Brodsky, Bloomfield Hls MI
 886   0.50 Pat Phelps, Tarpon Springs FL
 887   0.50 Marlene Warzecha, Brutus MI
 888   0.50 Lucia West, Harbor Springs MI
 889   0.50 Janice Cutler, Novi MI
 890   0.50 Grace Brainin, West Bloomfield MI
 891   0.49 Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI
 892   0.49 Wendy Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
 893   0.49 Sharon Trense, Atlanta GA
 894   0.49 Sam McFarland, Grand Ledge MI
 895   0.49 Paul Hayes, Ada MI
 896   0.49 Pamela Brininger, Rochester Hills MI
 897   0.49 Nathan Long, Grand Rapids MI
 898   0.49 Mary Kempker, Zeeland MI
 899   0.49 Marjorie Baumgartel, Fort Wayne IN
 900   0.49 Lynn Lippman, Sylvania OH
 901   0.49 Larry Malbouef, Holland MI
 902   0.49 Joan Busch, Fort Wayne IN
 903   0.49 Jan Horton, Birmingham MI
 904   0.49 Hazel Fischer, West Bloomfield MI
 905   0.49 Frances Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
 906   0.49 Eileen Stapleton, Benzonia MI
 907   0.49 Donald Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
 908   0.49 Don Pape, Noblesville IN
 909   0.49 Dee Wainstein, Longboat Key FL
 910   0.49 David Laverell, Grand Rapids MI
 911   0.49 David Cleveland, Birmingham MI
 912   0.49 Christy Chuang-Stein, Kalamazoo MI
 913   0.49 Bruce Stein, Kalamazoo MI
 914   0.49 Alix Thompson, Grand Rapids MI
 915   0.48 Patricia Taylor, Ann Arbor MI
 916   0.48 Julie Grygotis, Ann Arbor MI
 917   0.47 Myles Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
 918   0.47 Marci Meyer, Long Beach IN
 919   0.47 Keith Meyer, Long Beach IN
 920   0.47 Judy Harris, Portage MI
 921   0.46 Wilma Pilkington, Decatur IN
 922   0.46 Usha Perumal,    
 923   0.46 Teresa Nelson, Fort Wayne IN
 924   0.46 Stephen Hu, Okemos MI
 925   0.46 Sav Perumal,    
 926   0.46 Ron Redman, Ada MI
 927   0.46 Polly Murray, Haslett MI
 928   0.46 Phyliss Schoenherr, Decatur IN
 929   0.46 Patricia Mikuta, Schererville IN
 930   0.46 Nancy Elliott, Ann Arbor MI
 931   0.46 Margaret Kiernan, Schererville IN
 932   0.46 Macquelin Helin, Davison MI
 933   0.46 Lois Wodika, West Bloomfield MI
 934   0.46 Kathie Redman, Ada MI
 935   0.46 Judy Knowles, Petoskey MI
 936   0.46 Judy Arnold, Traverse City MI
 937   0.46 Judi Stinson, The Villages FL
 938   0.46 Joseph Chin, Highland IN
 939   0.46 John Ryan, Bloomfield Hls MI
 940   0.46 John Atkinson, Flushing MI
 941   0.46 Jim Hoekwater, St Clair Shores MI
 942   0.46 Jill Soderquist, Wellington FL
 943   0.46 Janice Custer, Chesterton IN
 944   0.46 Jane Krueger, Crown Point IN
 945   0.46 Esther Walenga, Homewood IL
 946   0.46 Eleanor Grinstead, Ann Arbor MI
 947   0.46 Elaine McGregory, Crete IL
 948   0.46 Doris Green, Hazel Crest IL
 949   0.46 Don Cohen, Oak Park IL
 950   0.46 Don Borseth, Williamston MI
 951   0.46 Dolores Marshall, Merrillville IN
 952   0.46 Deb Raftree, Fort Wayne IN
 953   0.46 Charlotte Abernethy, Griffith IN
 954   0.46 Candy Brody, Traverse City MI
 955   0.46 Bonnie Hess, Fort Wayne IN
 956   0.46 Bob Puckett,    
 957   0.46 Bill Gehman, Grand Ledge MI
 958   0.46 Barbara Stroud, Chesterton IN
 959   0.46 Barbara Graegin, Schererville IN
 960   0.46 Anna Urick, Hammond IN
 961   0.45 Teryl Asher, Bloomfield Hls MI
 962   0.45 Steve O'Guin, Taylor MI
 963   0.45 Roberta Ann Brown, Cadillac MI
 964   0.45 Rita Clemmer, Fort Wayne IN
 965   0.45 Pat Hoodwin,    
 966   0.45 Mary Ann Filipiak, Michigan City IN
 967   0.45 Mark Luedi, Honor MI
 968   0.45 Jean Dolak, Kalamazoo MI
 969   0.45 Jean Becker, Brighton MI
 970   0.45 Edward Becker, Brighton MI
 971   0.45 David Bienz, Ft Wayne IN
 972   0.44 Pattie Immonen,    
 973   0.44 Karen Joslyn, Charlevoix MI
 974   0.43 Ross Richardson, Dexter MI
 975   0.43 Karen Saum, Fort Wayne IN
 976   0.43 Jim Huston, Bloomfield Hls MI
 977   0.43 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
 978   0.42 Nancy Kammeraad, Grand Rapids MI
 979   0.41 Thomas Miller, St Clair Shores MI
 980   0.41 Robert McKee, Detroit MI
 981   0.41 Patricia Miller, Auburn Hills MI
 982   0.41 Martina Browning, Shelby Township MI
 983   0.41 Joann Miller, St Clair Shores MI
 984   0.41 Joan Antos, Naples FL
 985   0.41 J McConkie, Allen Park MI
 986   0.41 Erma Hermann, Frankenmuth MI
 987   0.41 Emily Miller, Birmingham MI
 988   0.41 Don McCabe, Birch Run MI
 989   0.41 David Dinius, Fort Wayne IN
 990   0.41 Connie Dugger, Birmingham MI
 991   0.41 Catherine Molloy, Grosse Pointe MI
 992   0.41 Bob Beyer, Fort Wayne IN
 993   0.41 Anne Paddock, Delray Beach FL
 994   0.40 Pushpa Vaishampayan, West Bloomfield MI
 995   0.40 Navyne Kline, Holland MI
 996   0.40 Kitty Dolan, Northport MI
 997   0.40 Gangadhar Vaishampayan, West Bloomfield MI
 998   0.40 Ed Dolan, Northport MI
 999   0.40 Diane Elshoff, Holland MI
1000   0.39 Virginia Ptuyac, Glendale AZ
1001   0.39 Ram Perumal,    
1002   0.39 Mary Ennes, Valparaiso IN
1003   0.39 Marion Austin, Wauseon OH
1004   0.39 Jeanne Price, Chandler AZ
1005   0.38 Ronald Zurilla, Farmington Hls MI
1006   0.38 Doris Horton, Royal Oak MI
1007   0.37 Mark Chmiclewski, West Bloomfield MI
1008   0.37 Marilyn Clark, Ann Arbor MI
1009   0.37 Lee Baatz, Columbia City IN
1010   0.37 James Bayson, West Bloomfield MI
1011   0.37 Jacqueline Lewis, Ann Arbor MI
1012   0.37 Evelyn Yoanides, Ann Arbor MI
1013   0.37 Dimi Cooklev, Fort Wayne IN
1014   0.36 William Birk, Tinley Park IL
1015   0.36 Sara Grande, Mishawaka IN
1016   0.36 Mary Gunder, Fort Wayne IN
1017   0.36 Kevin Zhu, Grand Rapids MI
1018   0.36 Kathie Fritz, Michigan City IN
1019   0.36 Judy Selund, Ogden Dunes IN
1020   0.36 Jeanne Fox, Fort Wayne IN
1021   0.36 Don Giedemann, Valpo IN
1022   0.36 Daryl Penfold, La Porte IN
1023   0.36 Chris Grande, Mishawaka IN
1024   0.34 Steven Gaynor, Minneapolis MN
1025   0.34 Nancy Spence, Birmingham MI
1026   0.34 Linda Gosling, Rochester Hills MI
1027   0.34 Jean Boettcher, Minneapolis MN
1028   0.34 Carol Zale, Rochester MI
1029   0.33 F.David Swanson, Whitmore Lake MI
1030   0.33 Anne Swanson, Whitmore Lake MI
1031   0.32 Frederick Daprai, Grand Blanc MI
1032   0.30 Jim Koerber, Lansing MI
1033   0.28 Suzi Shepard, West Bloomfield MI
1034   0.28 Susan Breen, Farmington Hls MI
1035   0.28 Robin Lewis, West Bloomfield MI
1036   0.28 Patricia McCabe, West Bloomfield MI
1037   0.27 Diane Foerster, Kalamazoomfairf MI
1038   0.25 Virginia Sutherland, Vero Beach FL
1039   0.25 Mary Graham, Grosse Pointe MI
1040   0.23 Pat Thomas,    
1041   0.23 Marilyn Ginzel, Hammond IN
1042   0.23 Joan Adams, Park Forest IL
1043   0.23 Jan Merrick, Crete IL
1044   0.23 Jacqueline Chavez, Chicago IL
1045   0.23 Hilda Connor, Munster IN
1046   0.23 Anna Urosevich, Munster IN
1047   0.21 Kathleen Kenefick, Michigan City IN
1048   0.21 Dottie Healy, Long Beach IN
1049   0.18 Sue Faul,    
1050   0.18 Peter MacEntee, Naples FL
1051   0.18 Nancy Trainor, Grand Beach MI
1052   0.18 Douglas Booth, Michigan City IN