Festival of Bridge Sectio

Stratford, ON
Oct 25-27, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Fri Aft Strat Open Pairs - 15.0 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.94
1


Andrew Firko, Oakville ON; Joseph Sauro, North Bay ON66.99%
6.71
2


Andy Stark, Toronto ON; Terrence Rego, Mississauga ON64.74%
5.03
3


Cindy Mahn, Kitchener ON; Tom Ramsay, Guelph ON60.90%
3.77
4


Adrian Record, Fergus ON; Diane Bourdeau, Cambridge ON57.69%
2.83
5


Dianne Aves - Moira Hollingsworth, Waterloo ON57.05%
2.98
6
1
1
Rachael Sun - Qing Yang, Waterloo ON56.73%
1.59
7


Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON55.77%
1.43
8


David Baker - Colin Lafferty, Kitchener ON54.49%
1.96
2/3

Ross Driedger, London ON; David Wilson, Waterloo ON54.01%
1.96
2/3

Peter Peng, North York ON; Mike Peng, Waterloo ON54.01%
1.70
4
2
Rick Jordan, London ON; Andre Desmarais, Waterdown ON53.85%
1.28
5
3
Neil Jeffrey - Neil Coburn, Waterloo ON52.40%
0.84
6/7
4/5
William Ju - Anne Zhang, Waterloo ON52.08%
1.07
6/7
4/5
Mae Reed, Stratford ON; Leslie Wood, St-Pauls ON52.08%

Fri Aft NLM 499er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.75
1
1
1
Richard Fobel - Maribeth Fobel, Milverton ON64.02%
2.06
2
2
2
Tong Chen, Waterloo ON; Kevin Smith, Stratford ON61.17%
1.55
3
3

Henry Larsen, St Marys ON; Betty Wolfe, Shakespeare ON59.09%
1.16
4
4

Ron Martin, Stoney Creek ON; Derek Parry, Wheatley ON57.20%
0.87
5


James Jordan - Sue Jordan, London ON57.01%
0.97
6
5

Linda Granholm, Ancaster ON; Chris Kuckyt, Cayuga ON55.49%
0.83
6
3
Charles Bond - Sandra Larwill, Brampton ON54.36%
0.62

4
Steven Chen, Waterloo ON; Cindy Li, Kitchener ON53.60%

Fri Eve Strat Open Pairs - 14.0 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.33
1
1
1
Doug Elliott, Egmondville ON; Virginia Elliott, Toronto ON60.74%
5.50
2


Lewis Richardson, Toronto ON; David Dalton, Tillsonburg ON60.58%
4.12
3


David Baker - Colin Lafferty, Kitchener ON59.94%
3.09
4


Andrew Firko, Oakville ON; Joseph Sauro, North Bay ON56.89%
2.32
5


Andy Stark, Toronto ON; Terrence Rego, Mississauga ON54.81%
1.74
6


Allan Coyne, Breslau ON; Ken Salter, Hamilton ON54.65%
1.30
7


Norma Ingram, Kitchener ON; Norma Henderson, Stratford ON54.17%
1.76
2/3

Paul Beischlag, Port Dover ON; Milt Payne, Hamilton ON52.08%
1.76
2/3
2
Janusz Poniatowski - Waclaw Trebacz, Kitchener ON52.08%
1.13
4

Peter Peng, North York ON; Mike Peng, Waterloo ON49.68%
0.75
5/6

Ron Van Der Zwaag, Cambridge ON; Hazel Hewitt, St Marys ON48.56%
1.14
5/6
3
William Ju - Anne Zhang, Waterloo ON48.56%
0.85

4
Bogdan Kurek, Oakville ON; Jackmen Chong, Burlington ON47.92%

Fri Eve NLM 499er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1


Kathy Russell - Susan Lawton, Waterloo ON66.07%
1.75
2
1

Roger Jolliffe - Judy Jolliffe, London ON59.82%
1.31
3
2

Ron Martin, Stoney Creek ON; Derek Parry, Wheatley ON58.93%
0.98
4
3

Sandy Graham, Kitchener ON; Jake Liu, Waterloo ON55.65%
0.74
5
4

Peter Logan, Etobicoke ON; Ted Kennedy, Port Elgin ON54.17%
0.55
5

George Malon - Susan Malon, Waterloo ON52.08%
1.19

1
Peggy Browne - Val Pollock, Brampton ON51.19%
0.78

2/3
Alex Deng - Victor Wei, Kitchener ON50.30%
0.78

2/3
Helen Hydon, Bolton ON; Marilyn Dyce, Mono ON50.30%

Saturday Strat Open Pairs - 25.5 Tables / Based on 44 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.56
1


Andrew Firko, Oakville ON; Joseph Sauro, North Bay ON60.21%
13.92
2


Keith Heckley, Hamilton ON; Dwight Bender, London ON59.53%
10.44
3


Lewis Richardson, Toronto ON; John Stevens, St Catharines ON58.52%
7.83
4


Colin Lafferty, Kitchener ON; Doug Andrews, Etobicoke ON58.52%
6.19
5


Rashid Khan - Vera Carpenter, York ON58.40%
5.30
6


Andy Stark, Toronto ON; Lino D'Souza, Burlington ON58.25%
4.64
7


David Baker, Kitchener ON; Ted Boyd, Cambridge ON57.41%
4.12
8


Phyllis Jones - Mike Fernane, Brampton ON57.08%
5.59
9
1
1
Lun Kuen Wong, Sarnia ON; Paul Charpentier, London ON55.76%
3.37
10


Carolyn Feldman - Peter Hutchison, Toronto ON55.35%
3.09
11


Malkin Howes, Waterloo ON; Peter Hannak, Kitchener ON54.89%
2.86
12


Adrian Record, Fergus ON; Diane Bourdeau, Cambridge ON54.85%
2.65
13


Ewoud Van Goch, Windsor ON; Adrian Lilienfeld, Chatham ON54.77%
4.19
2

Peter Peng, North York ON; Mike Peng, Waterloo ON54.61%
3.14
3

Elizabeth Williams, Waterdown ON; Louise Fowler, Burlington ON54.01%
3.12
4
2
Mae Reed, Stratford ON; Leslie Wood, St-Pauls ON53.95%
1.86
5

Bruce Roberts, Ingersoll ON; William Christian, Guelph ON53.69%
2.34
6
3
Russell Baird, Mississauga ON; Graham Dixon, Etobicoke ON52.47%
1.76
7
4
John Stoffman - Janine Higgins, London ON52.46%
1.39
8
5
John Garritsen - Rose Garritsen, Toronto ON50.69%
2.89

6
Richard Pockett, Lakeside ON; Edwin Penny, Guelph ON50.61%

Saturday NLM 499er Pairs - 20.5 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.98
1
1

Ron Martin, Stoney Creek ON; Derek Parry, Wheatley ON60.71%
3.74
2
2
1
Jennifer Schinkel - Gary Schinkel, Dundas ON60.39%
2.80
3
3

Donald Hopkins - David Fox, Hamilton ON58.89%
2.10
4


Patti McDonald - Richard McDonald, Goderich ON58.63%
1.66
5


Sally Briggs, Oakville ON; Linda Granholm, Ancaster ON57.59%
1.70
6
4
2
Debbie Sheehan - Cheri Weaver, Dundas ON57.44%
1.34
7
5

Kai Gade - Watutantrige De Alwis, Brantford ON56.99%
1.15
8
6

David Dalton, Tillsonburg ON; Kevin Smith, Stratford ON56.42%
1.01
9
7

Calvin Scotchmer, Bayfield ON; Steve Scotchmer, Oakville ON54.76%
1.16

3
Peter Rival, Ancaster ON; Sara Budworth, Burlington ON54.17%
1.13

4
Terra Xiao, Markham ON; Jenny Nicholson, Stratford ON52.98%

Sun Br Swiss Teams-1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
13.72
1
Tom Ramsay, Guelph ON; Colin Harrington, Cambridge ON; Ewoud Van Goch, Windsor ON; Adrian Lilienfeld, Chatham ON162.00
10.29
2
Lino D'Souza, Burlington ON; Dorin Toma - Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON; Andy Stark, Toronto ON133.00
7.72
3
John Dong, Richmond Hill ON; Stephen Mackay, Markham ON; Uday Maitra - Terrence Rego, Mississauga ON117.00

Sun Br Swiss Teams-2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.68
1
Adrian Record, Fergus ON; Diane Bourdeau, Cambridge ON; Dianne Aves - Moira Hollingsworth, Waterloo ON172.00
6.51
2
Edith Ferber - David Wilson, Waterloo ON; Ted Boyd, Cambridge ON; Robert Griffiths, Elora ON123.00
4.88
3
Reg Young - Judi Carter - Anna Fokes, London ON; George Hodgson, Strathroy ON116.00

Sun Br Swiss Teams-3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.39
1
Stephen Carpenter, Conestogo ON; Fred Young, Kitchener ON; Ron Ellis, Listowel ON; Bernice Muma, Guelph ON137.00
4.04
2
Graham Dixon, Etobicoke ON; Iain Macdonald - Jerry Lenders, Toronto ON; Russell Baird, Mississauga ON134.00
3.03
3
Jim Wright - Lindsay Sleightholm, St Thomas ON; Joy Croke, Zurich ON; Joanne Mayhew, London ON131.00

Sun Br Swiss Teams-4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
4.56
1
Lee Stem - Laima Stem, Mississauga ON; John Garritsen - Rose Garritsen, Toronto ON159.00
3.42
2
Brian Krulicki - Jeannie Krulicki - Neil Coburn, Waterloo ON; Ken Tozer, Kitchener ON122.00
2.57
3
Diane Jamieson - Raina King, Kitchener ON; Ronna Hoy, Cambridge ON; Muzaffar Husain, Waterloo ON102.00

Sun Br Swiss Teams-5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
3.80
1
Paul Latimer - Jake Liu, Waterloo ON; John Hanemaayer, Baden ON; Sandy Graham, Kitchener ON163.00
2.85
2
Richard McDonald - Patti McDonald, Goderich ON; George Malon - Susan Malon, Waterloo ON148.00
2.14
3
Donald Hopkins - David Fox - Rick Dejonge, Hamilton ON; Ken Moyle, Dundas ON135.00

Sun Br Swiss Teams-6 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.34
1
Jackie Logie, Owen Sound ON; Patricia Barker, Kemble ON; Robert Walker, Kincardine ON; Ted Kennedy, Port Elgin ON148.00
1.76
2
Pat White - Susan Kime - Norma Masterson - Heather Foster, London ON144.00
1.32
3
Jean Falls, Carolina Shores NC; Douglas Falls, Milton ON; Donna Angst - Ron Angst, Waterloo ON123.00
0.99
4
Lorette Savauge, Stratford ON; David Telford, Guelph ON; Betty Wolfe, Shakespeare ON; Henry Larsen, St Marys ON120.00

 


Total masterpoints: 935.34 earned by 288 players.
Total attendance:  244 tables.

   1  30.59 Joseph Sauro, North Bay ON
   2  30.59 Andrew Firko, Oakville ON
   3  24.62 Andy Stark, Toronto ON
   4  20.20 Tom Ramsay, Guelph ON
   5  16.75 Terrence Rego, Mississauga ON
   6  16.37 Ewoud Van Goch, Windsor ON
   7  16.37 Adrian Lilienfeld, Chatham ON
   8  15.94 Lewis Richardson, Toronto ON
   9  15.59 Lino D'Souza, Burlington ON
  10  15.31 Diane Bourdeau, Cambridge ON
  11  15.31 Adrian Record, Fergus ON
  12  14.96 Keith Heckley, Hamilton ON
  13  14.96 Dwight Bender, London ON
  14  14.14 Colin Lafferty, Kitchener ON
  15  13.72 Colin Harrington, Cambridge ON
  16  12.97 Moira Hollingsworth, Waterloo ON
  17  12.97 Dianne Aves, Waterloo ON
  18  11.15 Ted Boyd, Cambridge ON
  19  10.97 David Baker, Kitchener ON
  20  10.44 John Stevens, St Catharines ON
  21  10.29 Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON
  22  10.29 Dorin Toma, Mississauga ON
  23   9.46 Virginia Elliott, Toronto ON
  24   9.46 Doug Elliott, Egmondville ON
  25   8.87 Doug Andrews, Etobicoke ON
  26   8.47 David Wilson, Waterloo ON
  27   7.72 Uday Maitra, Mississauga ON
  28   7.72 Stephen Mackay, Markham ON
  29   7.72 John Dong, Richmond Hill ON
  30   7.45 Ron Martin, Stoney Creek ON
  31   7.45 Derek Parry, Wheatley ON
  32   7.28 Peter Peng, North York ON
  33   7.28 Mike Peng, Waterloo ON
  34   7.26 Cindy Mahn, Kitchener ON
  35   6.84 David Dalton, Tillsonburg ON
  36   6.51 Robert Griffiths, Elora ON
  37   6.51 Edith Ferber, Waterloo ON
  38   6.38 Russell Baird, Mississauga ON
  39   6.38 Graham Dixon, Etobicoke ON
  40   6.19 Vera Carpenter, York ON
  41   6.19 Rashid Khan, York ON
  42   5.95 Rose Garritsen, Toronto ON
  43   5.95 John Garritsen, Toronto ON
  44   5.59 Paul Charpentier, London ON
  45   5.59 Lun Kuen Wong, Sarnia ON
  46   5.39 Stephen Carpenter, Conestogo ON
  47   5.39 Ron Ellis, Listowel ON
  48   5.39 Fred Young, Kitchener ON
  49   5.39 Bernice Muma, Guelph ON
  50   4.95 Richard McDonald, Goderich ON
  51   4.95 Patti McDonald, Goderich ON
  52   4.94 Donald Hopkins, Hamilton ON
  53   4.94 David Fox, Hamilton ON
  54   4.88 Reg Young, London ON
  55   4.88 Judi Carter, London ON
  56   4.88 George Hodgson, Strathroy ON
  57   4.88 Anna Fokes, London ON
  58   4.78 Sandy Graham, Kitchener ON
  59   4.78 Jake Liu, Waterloo ON
  60   4.77 Paul Latimer, Waterloo ON
  61   4.77 John Hanemaayer, Baden ON
  62   4.70 Neil Coburn, Waterloo ON
  63   4.56 Lee Stem, Mississauga ON
  64   4.56 Laima Stem, Mississauga ON
  65   4.19 Mae Reed, Stratford ON
  66   4.19 Leslie Wood, St-Pauls ON
  67   4.12 Phyllis Jones, Brampton ON
  68   4.12 Mike Fernane, Brampton ON
  69   4.04 Jerry Lenders, Toronto ON
  70   4.04 Iain Macdonald, Toronto ON
  71   4.00 Susan Malon, Waterloo ON
  72   4.00 George Malon, Waterloo ON
  73   3.74 Jennifer Schinkel, Dundas ON
  74   3.74 Gary Schinkel, Dundas ON
  75   3.68 Tony Viidik, Waterloo ON
  76   3.68 Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON
  77   3.54 Ronna Hoy, Cambridge ON
  78   3.54 Diane Jamieson, Kitchener ON
  79   3.43 Elizabeth McDowell, Kitchener ON
  80   3.42 Ken Tozer, Kitchener ON
  81   3.42 Jeannie Krulicki, Waterloo ON
  82   3.42 Brian Krulicki, Waterloo ON
  83   3.37 Richard Pockett, Lakeside ON
  84   3.37 Rachael Sun, Waterloo ON
  85   3.37 Qing Yang, Waterloo ON
  86   3.37 Peter Hutchison, Toronto ON
  87   3.37 Edwin Penny, Guelph ON
  88   3.37 Carolyn Feldman, Toronto ON
  89   3.34 Patricia Barker, Kemble ON
  90   3.34 Jackie Logie, Owen Sound ON
  91   3.21 Kevin Smith, Stratford ON
  92   3.14 Louise Fowler, Burlington ON
  93   3.14 Elizabeth Williams, Waterdown ON
  94   3.09 Peter Hannak, Kitchener ON
  95   3.09 Malkin Howes, Waterloo ON
  96   3.08 Ted Kennedy, Port Elgin ON
  97   3.07 Linda Granholm, Ancaster ON
  98   3.06 Henry Larsen, St Marys ON
  99   3.06 Betty Wolfe, Shakespeare ON
 100   3.03 Lindsay Sleightholm, St Thomas ON
 101   3.03 Joy Croke, Zurich ON
 102   3.03 Joanne Mayhew, London ON
 103   3.03 Jim Wright, St Thomas ON
 104   2.95 Roger Jolliffe, London ON
 105   2.95 Judy Jolliffe, London ON
 106   2.75 Richard Fobel, Milverton ON
 107   2.75 Maribeth Fobel, Milverton ON
 108   2.69 Rick Jordan, London ON
 109   2.69 Kathy Russell, Waterloo ON
 110   2.69 Andre Desmarais, Waterdown ON
 111   2.57 Raina King, Kitchener ON
 112   2.57 Muzaffar Husain, Waterloo ON
 113   2.51 Neil Jeffrey, Waterloo ON
 114   2.41 John Stoffman, London ON
 115   2.41 Janine Higgins, London ON
 116   2.39 Janusz Poniatowski, Kitchener ON
 117   2.37 William Ju, Waterloo ON
 118   2.37 Anne Zhang, Waterloo ON
 119   2.34 Robert Walker, Kincardine ON
 120   2.32 Susan Lawton, Waterloo ON
 121   2.31 Ken Salter, Hamilton ON
 122   2.31 Allan Coyne, Breslau ON
 123   2.28 Paul Beischlag, Port Dover ON
 124   2.28 Milt Payne, Hamilton ON
 125   2.14 William Christian, Guelph ON
 126   2.14 Rick Dejonge, Hamilton ON
 127   2.14 Ken Moyle, Dundas ON
 128   2.09 Yolanda Ling, Markham ON
 129   2.09 Katherine Yang, Scarborough ON
 130   2.06 Tong Chen, Waterloo ON
 131   2.03 Debbie Sheehan, Dundas ON
 132   2.03 Cheri Weaver, Dundas ON
 133   1.96 Ross Driedger, London ON
 134   1.96 Barbara Kains, Kitchener ON
 135   1.86 Sue Jordan, London ON
 136   1.86 James Jordan, London ON
 137   1.86 Bruce Roberts, Ingersoll ON
 138   1.76 Waclaw Trebacz, Kitchener ON
 139   1.76 Susan Kime, London ON
 140   1.76 Pat White, London ON
 141   1.76 Norma Masterson, London ON
 142   1.76 Heather Foster, London ON
 143   1.66 Sally Briggs, Oakville ON
 144   1.55 Jackmen Chong, Burlington ON
 145   1.55 Bogdan Kurek, Oakville ON
 146   1.42 Val Pollock, Brampton ON
 147   1.42 Peggy Browne, Brampton ON
 148   1.41 Chris Kuckyt, Cayuga ON
 149   1.38 Sara Budworth, Burlington ON
 150   1.38 Peter Rival, Ancaster ON
 151   1.34 Watutantrige De Alwis, Brantford ON
 152   1.34 Kai Gade, Brantford ON
 153   1.32 Ron Angst, Waterloo ON
 154   1.32 Jean Falls, Carolina Shores NC
 155   1.32 Douglas Falls, Milton ON
 156   1.32 Donna Angst, Waterloo ON
 157   1.30 Terry Xiao, Markham ON
 158   1.30 Norma Ingram, Kitchener ON
 159   1.30 Norma Henderson, Stratford ON
 160   1.30 Michelle Yang, Scarborough ON
 161   1.29 Marilyn Dyce, Mono ON
 162   1.29 Helen Hydon, Bolton ON
 163   1.26 Peter Joel, Toronto ON
 164   1.26 Joan Joel, Toronto ON
 165   1.23 Bill Cunningham, Waterloo ON
 166   1.22 Sharon Schnarr, Gads Hill ON
 167   1.22 Keith Schnarr, Gads Hill ON
 168   1.16 Sheila Elston, Exeter ON
 169   1.16 David Elston, London ON
 170   1.15 Robert Mutton, Ancaster ON
 171   1.15 Lynn Mutton, Ancaster ON
 172   1.13 Terra Xiao, Markham ON
 173   1.13 Jenny Nicholson, Stratford ON
 174   1.10 Perry Hill, Stratford ON
 175   1.04 Mel Norton, Burlington ON
 176   1.01 Steve Scotchmer, Oakville ON
 177   1.01 Calvin Scotchmer, Bayfield ON
 178   0.99 Lorette Savauge, Stratford ON
 179   0.99 David Telford, Guelph ON
 180   0.98 Sue Moses, Kitchener ON
 181   0.98 Brenda Semple, Waterloo ON
 182   0.95 Louise Hollingsworth, Waterloo ON
 183   0.95 John Vandergrift, Guelph ON
 184   0.91 Stephen Goldin, North York ON
 185   0.91 Joe Wong, Richmond Hill ON
 186   0.91 Edmund Fok, Scarborough ON
 187   0.91 Andrew Risman, Toronto ON
 188   0.91 Andrei Prodan, Mississauga ON
 189   0.91 Adrian Barna, Etobicoke ON
 190   0.84 Charles Walkey, Innerkip ON
 191   0.84 Beverly Valentine, Toronto ON
 192   0.83 Sandra Larwill, Brampton ON
 193   0.83 Charles Bond, Brampton ON
 194   0.78 Victor Wei, Kitchener ON
 195   0.78 Stephen Young, Woodstock ON
 196   0.78 Alex Deng, Kitchener ON
 197   0.76 Thea Davis, Guelph ON
 198   0.76 Terry Wright, London ON
 199   0.76 Maria Deaves, London ON
 200   0.76 Margot Stockie, Waterloo ON
 201   0.76 Joan Lawson, Kitchener ON
 202   0.76 Jennifer Verdam-Woodward, Goderich ON
 203   0.76 David Deaves, London ON
 204   0.75 Ron Van Der Zwaag, Cambridge ON
 205   0.75 Robert Colton, Tillsonburg ON
 206   0.75 Jeanne Colton, Tillsonburg ON
 207   0.75 Hazel Hewitt, St Marys ON
 208   0.74 Peter Logan, Etobicoke ON
 209   0.71 June Will, Stratford ON
 210   0.69 Peggy Pearson, Waterloo ON
 211   0.63 Wendy Egers, Woodstock ON
 212   0.63 Neeltje Hostetler, Woodstock ON
 213   0.62 Steven Chen, Waterloo ON
 214   0.62 Cindy Li, Kitchener ON
 215   0.57 Raymond Procwat, Hamilton ON
 216   0.57 Michael Dimond, Guelph ON
 217   0.55 Kenneth Hensch, Milton ON
 218   0.55 David Dennis, Waterloo ON
 219   0.55 Cathrane Teall, Seaforth ON
 220   0.55 Bill Teall, Seaforth ON
 221   0.53 Lynda Burnett, Waterloo ON
 222   0.53 Christine Kelly, Waterloo ON
 223   0.49 Peter McCaig, Mississauga ON
 224   0.49 Krishna Saith, Mississauga ON
 225   0.49 Helene Lemieux-Moore, Hamilton ON
 226   0.49 Beryle Patterson, Hamilton ON
 227   0.48 Susan Blundell, London ON
 228   0.48 Rosemarie Schmidt, Kitchener ON
 229   0.48 Louise Caicco, London ON
 230   0.48 Judy Stirling, London ON
 231   0.48 Joyce Davidson, Waterloo ON
 232   0.48 Gayle George, London ON
 233   0.44 Shirley Allen, Rockwood ON
 234   0.44 Maureen Mercer, Guelph ON
 235   0.42 Glenn Mockford, Kitchener ON
 236   0.42 David Brown, London ON
 237   0.42 Dave Leitch, Waterloo ON
 238   0.42 Adam Witoslawski, London ON
 239   0.39 Tom Walker, Burlington ON
 240   0.39 Shirley Jackson, Stratford ON
 241   0.39 Mary Helen Clifford, Stratford ON
 242   0.39 Edith Lepinay, Burlington ON
 243   0.39 C David Tamblyn, Stratford ON
 244   0.38 Thomas Rajnovich, Kincardine ON
 245   0.38 John Lightfoot, Southampton ON
 246   0.37 Eliz Braithwaite, Guelph ON
 247   0.37 Ed W J Wright, St Thomas ON
 248   0.33 Sandra Levman, Campbellville ON
 249   0.33 Ron Evans, Hamilton ON
 250   0.33 Martin Levman, Campbellville ON
 251   0.33 Madeleine Levy, Guelph ON
 252   0.33 Lois Evans, Hamilton ON
 253   0.33 Gloria Carter, Guelph ON
 254   0.33 Donna Coombe, Elora ON
 255   0.33 David Levy, Guelph ON
 256   0.33 Carol Doyon, Belwood ON
 257   0.33 Carl Lucas, Kitchener ON
 258   0.30 Luigi Giammarco, Oakville ON
 259   0.30 Barbara Kerr, Mount Forest ON
 260   0.28 Tom Jolliffe, London ON
 261   0.28 Pat Fung, Guelph ON
 262   0.28 Murray Blackie, London ON
 263   0.28 Margaret Blackie, London ON
 264   0.28 Janet Southall, Dundas ON
 265   0.28 Elizabeth Eagan, Dundas ON
 266   0.28 Bruce Moor, London ON
 267   0.28 Bill Pope, New Hamburg ON
 268   0.28 Bev Pope, New Hamburg ON
 269   0.26 Wayne Schroeder, Kitchener ON
 270   0.26 Sharon Boyd, Cambridge ON
 271   0.26 Mary McClelland, Waterloo ON
 272   0.26 Janet Howell, Waterloo ON
 273   0.26 Adriaan Kempe, Waterloo ON
 274   0.22 Shirley Beaton, Hamilton ON
 275   0.22 Candise Walker, Hamilton ON
 276   0.19 Liz Illes, Tillsonburg ON
 277   0.19 Jed Drew, Tillsonburg ON
 278   0.19 James Duffus, Tillsonburg ON
 279   0.12 Vivian McLellan, Kitchener ON
 280   0.12 Shirley Clairmont, Waterloo ON
 281   0.12 Mildred McQuillin, Kitchener ON
 282   0.12 Judy Widdecombe, Waterloo ON
 283   0.11 Susan Durance, Waterloo ON
 284   0.11 Marlene Dopko, Kitchener ON
 285   0.07 Robert Lawton, London ON
 286   0.07 Paul Finley, London ON
 287   0.07 Larry Clipperton, London ON
 288   0.07 Gary Price, London ON