Atlanta Super Fall Sectio

Atlanta, GA
Oct 17-20, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thu AM Flight A Pairs - 13.0 Tables / Based on 58 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
15.58
1


John Brady - Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL61.71%
11.69
2
1

Martin Nathan - William Rittenberg, Atlanta GA58.29%
8.76
3


Bill Kulbersh, Atlanta GA; F Garson II, Roswell GA55.11%
6.57
4


Jack Feagin Jr - Claudia Feagin, Atlanta GA55.04%
4.93
5


Michael Strizhevsky, Dunwoody GA; Jim Stogner, Atlanta GA55.01%
3.70
6


Chris Moll, Durham NC; Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL52.94%
2.77
7


Baskaran Sankaran, Alpharetta GA; Robert Duval, Roswell GA52.77%
2.63
2
1
Susan Davis, Marietta GA; Tom Drinkard, Atlanta GA51.91%
1.97
3
2
Mason Barge, Atlanta GA; Jorgen Larsen, Woodstock GA51.05%
1.48
4

Steven Huhman, Alpharetta GA; Charles Lipman, Atlanta GA50.47%
1.11
5

Richard Smith, Spartanburg SC; Francine Moring, Columbia SC50.28%
1.45

3
Sue Grove - Joan McGraw, Dahlonega GA45.83%

Thu AM Flight B Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.81
1


Donna Schmid, Dunwoody GA; Beverly Wilkinson, Atlanta GA63.69%
3.61
2
1
1
Bing Tong, Suwanee GA; Keith Glover, Alpharetta GA59.16%
2.71
3
2
2
Ed Brooks, Powder Springs GA; Charles Perry, Marietta GA59.05%
2.03
4


Jean Bourn, Johns Creek GA; Navin Sinha, Suwanee GA57.01%
1.52
5


Nicolas Karamaoun, Blacksburg VA; Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL56.00%
1.94
6
3

Kathleen Beatty - Carol Humble, Loganville GA55.20%
1.45
4
3
Teresa McRae - Leeann Young, Atlanta GA54.30%
1.09
5

Sheryl Sack, Atlanta GA; Jan Banks, Norcross GA54.07%
1.06
6
4
Lynn Ricketts, Atlanta GA; Joanna Quillen, Decatur GA53.96%
0.76

5
Bonnie Clarke - John Clarke, Stuart FL53.85%

Thu Aft Flight A Pairs - 13.5 Tables / Based on 59 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
15.81
1
1
1
Judy Fendrick, Marietta GA; Susan Hopkins, Dunwoody GA58.09%
11.86
2
2
2
Tom Drinkard, Atlanta GA; Lanette Moore, Dunwoody GA56.33%
8.89
3


Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA; Hugh Brown Jr, Greenwood SC56.31%
6.67
4


Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA; Emory Whitaker, Macon GA55.91%
5.00
5
3
3
David Macrae, Smyrna GA; Margaret Peabody, Marietta GA54.76%
3.75
6


Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Olin Hubert, Atlanta GA54.57%
2.81
7


Bob Simkins, Decatur GA; Jennifer Williams, Atlanta GA52.74%
1.48
4

Julie McLaughlin - Mary Bray, Atlanta GA51.21%
1.11
5

Beatrice Kemp, Dacula GA; Dan Papineau, Norcross GA50.87%

Thu Aft Flight B Pairs - 16.5 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.64
1
1
1
Bing Tong, Suwanee GA; Keith Glover, Alpharetta GA65.00%
3.48
2


Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL; Nicolas Karamaoun, Blacksburg VA64.58%
2.61
3


Joan Duffy - Janice Ripley, Marietta GA59.31%
1.96
4


John Simms, Woodstock GA; William Marks, Roswell GA58.97%
1.47
5


Becky Butler, Alpharetta GA; Sikina Ehmer, Atlanta GA58.21%
2.37
6
2
2
Lynn Ricketts, Atlanta GA; Joanna Quillen, Decatur GA56.67%
1.78
3

Jan Banks, Norcross GA; Sheryl Sack, Atlanta GA56.25%
1.33
4

Joel Adler, Atlanta GA; Alan Brams, Canton GA55.51%
1.00
5

Alexander Morgan, Atlanta GA; Robert McFarland, Cumming GA54.74%
0.75
6

Bert Ward, Chamblee GA; Candy Cox, Dunwoody GA54.62%
1.15

3
Gail Holzer - Gil Holzer, Atlanta GA54.36%
0.86

4
Winton King, Decatur GA; Gwendolyn Middlebrooks, Atlanta GA54.17%
0.67

5
Linda Corbett - Susan Dawkins, Atlanta GA53.97%

Fri AM Flight A Pairs - 15.5 Tables / Based on 73 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
17.34
1
1

Martin Nathan - William Rittenberg, Atlanta GA62.77%
13.01
2


Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA; Emory Whitaker, Macon GA61.90%
9.75
3
2

Kish Devaraj - Robert Epstein, Atlanta GA60.30%
7.32
4


Bill Kulbersh, Atlanta GA; F Garson II, Roswell GA59.07%
5.49
5


Bob Simkins, Decatur GA; Jennifer Williams, Atlanta GA56.87%
4.11
6
3

Beatrice Kemp, Dacula GA; Howard Litsky, Dunwoody GA56.10%
3.09
7


Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA; Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA55.77%
2.31
8


Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA; Hugh Brown Jr, Greenwood SC54.02%
1.74
4

Sanjeev Pathak, Roswell GA; Michelle Alterman, Atlanta GA53.85%
1.37
5/6

Robert Abrams - Carolyn Potts, Atlanta GA51.37%
2.75
5/6
1
Sambasiva Rao - Baskaran Sankaran, Alpharetta GA51.37%
2.06

2
Susan Davis, Marietta GA; Tom Drinkard, Atlanta GA50.74%
1.55

3
David Zeckets, Atlanta GA; Ernie Eayrs, Dunwoody GA49.70%
1.16

4
Edward Foran, Acworth GA; Michael Strizhevsky, Dunwoody GA48.90%

Fri AM Flight B Pairs - 19.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.98
1


Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL; Nicolas Karamaoun, Blacksburg VA67.00%
3.74
2


Shirley Carroll - Rick Scott, Marietta GA62.46%
3.30
3
1

Carol Weaver, Alpharetta GA; Suzanne Miell, Atlanta GA61.98%
2.10
4


Navin Sinha, Suwanee GA; Jean Bourn, Johns Creek GA61.93%
1.58
5


Evelyn Gilliard, East Point GA; Estelle Lavender, Lithonia GA58.55%
2.48
6
2
1
Lisa Studebaker, Dawsonville GA; Mariee Walton, Cary NC57.15%
1.86
3
2
Sumner Rosenberg - Howard Fagin, Atlanta GA56.81%
1.39
4

Barbara Fleming - Irene Aronin, Atlanta GA56.42%
1.11
5

Lucia Garcia Fernandez, Santa Barbara CA; Sikina Ehmer, Atlanta GA54.93%
1.22
6
3
Bing Tong, Suwanee GA; Keith Glover, Alpharetta GA54.63%
0.92

4
Barbara Cody, Roswell GA; Gail Holzer, Atlanta GA53.76%
0.69

5
Gwendolyn Middlebrooks - Robert Green, Atlanta GA52.38%

Thu Eve Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.30
1


Francine Moring, Columbia SC; Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC; Bob Heller, Knoxville TN; Richard Smith, Spartanburg SC63.00
2.48
2


Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL; Craig Hemphill - John Brady, Jacksonville FL; Nicolas Karamaoun, Blacksburg VA61.00
1.86
3


Donald Baker, Alpharetta GA; Peter Martin - Christopher Kohlmiller - Barbara Kohlmiller, Kennesaw GA47.00
2.06
1

Elizabeth Demers, Atlanta GA; Linda Jones, Newnan GA; Janice Brown, Dunwoody GA; Dee Miller, Grand Rapids MI44.00
1.55
2
1
Patricia Blackwell - David Sheiman, Duluth GA; Ellen Sutherland - Jennifer Coffman, Lexington KY42.00

Thu Eve Open Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.44
1


Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL; Chris Moll, Durham NC70.00%
2.73
2
1
1
Charles O'Neill - Jonathan Herman, Decatur GA58.50%
2.05
3
2

Nancy Motes, Kennesaw GA; William Burks III, Atlanta GA56.00%
1.54
4
3

Beth Stephens, Marietta GA; Garry Williams, Roswell GA52.50%
1.46

2
Mac Ryland - Judy Ryland, Atlanta GA48.00%

Fri Aft Flight A Pairs - 15.0 Tables / Based on 69 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.01
1
1

David Macrae, Smyrna GA; Donald Blum, Sandy Springs GA60.16%
12.76
2
2
1
Tom Drinkard, Atlanta GA; Becky Butler, Alpharetta GA59.34%
9.57
3


Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA; Hugh Brown Jr, Greenwood SC58.24%
7.18
4
3

Martin Nathan - William Rittenberg, Atlanta GA57.01%
5.38
5


Claudia Feagin, Atlanta GA; Lee Parham, Highlands NC54.26%
4.04
6
4

Beatrice Kemp, Dacula GA; Howard Litsky, Dunwoody GA53.30%
3.03
7


John Brady - Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL53.16%
2.27
8
5

Carey Snider, Woodstock GA; Sara Medlin, Alpharetta GA52.61%
0.98
6

Nancy Motes, Kennesaw GA; William Burks III, Atlanta GA50.69%
1.93

2
Ernie Eayrs, Dunwoody GA; David Zeckets, Atlanta GA50.41%
1.45

3
Rosalind Howell, Mansfield GA; Judy Fendrick, Marietta GA49.31%

Fri Flt B Strat Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.81
1


Navin Sinha, Suwanee GA; Jean Bourn, Johns Creek GA62.67%
3.61
2


Evelyn Gilliard, East Point GA; Estelle Lavender, Lithonia GA59.95%
2.65
3/4
1/2
1
Bing Tong, Suwanee GA; Keith Glover, Alpharetta GA57.01%
2.65
3/4
1/2

Carol Weaver, Alpharetta GA; Suzanne Miell, Atlanta GA57.01%
1.70
5
3

Helen Browdy - Mahadeva Ramnath, Atlanta GA56.11%
1.28
6
4

Claire Wainwright, Acworth GA; Alan Brams, Canton GA56.00%
1.54
5
2
Teresa McRae - Missy Budd, Atlanta GA55.09%
0.72
6

Barbara Fleming - Irene Aronin, Atlanta GA54.75%
1.15

3
Jagdish Somani, Morganton NC; John Wells, Carrollton GA53.51%
0.86

4
Patricia Thompson - Carol Fischer, Marietta GA51.36%
0.72

5
Lisa Studebaker, Dawsonville GA; Mariee Walton, Cary NC50.68%

SatAM Flight A Pairs - 13.0 Tables / Based on 62 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.37
1


Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC; Bob Heller, Knoxville TN65.71%
12.28
2
1
1
Jane Bachman, Dunwoody GA; Tom Drinkard, Atlanta GA59.94%
9.21
3


Chris Moll, Durham NC; Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL56.57%
6.91
4


Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA; Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA55.61%
5.18
5
2

Francine Moring, Columbia SC; Richard Smith, Spartanburg SC54.49%
3.88
6


Claudia Feagin - Jack Feagin Jr, Atlanta GA53.21%
2.91
7


Jim Foster - Susan Stockham, Birmingham AL53.04%
2.09
3
2
Santhosh Karnik - Cyrus Hettle, Atlanta GA52.40%
1.57
4

Carolyn Potts - Robert Abrams, Atlanta GA51.76%
1.23
5

Fred Strickland, Marietta GA; Lee Parham, Highlands NC50.96%
1.55

3
Beth Stephens, Marietta GA; Garry Williams, Roswell GA49.52%
1.16

4
Connie Smilowitz, Atlanta GA; Karolyn Smith, Vero Beach FL48.72%

Sat AM Flight B Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.47
1


Jean Bourn, Johns Creek GA; Navin Sinha, Suwanee GA65.38%
3.35
2
1

Gary Stern, Columbus GA; Mather East, Midland GA61.28%
2.51
3


Mason Barge, Atlanta GA; William Smith, Lawrenceville GA60.51%
1.65
4/5


Ina Parry, Lithia Springs GA; Nancy Smith, Marietta GA59.87%
2.41
4/5
2
1
Shawn Miller, Dacula GA; Morris Mitchem Jr, Columbia SC59.87%
1.12
6


Shirley Carroll - Rick Scott, Marietta GA58.08%
1.81
3
2
Nancy Hamrick, Acworth GA; Norm Hill, Woodstock GA56.67%
1.36
4
3
Teresa McRae - Denise DeAngelo, Atlanta GA56.54%
1.14
5
4
Sue Malin - Bill Malin, Greensboro GA53.59%
0.80
6
5
Bindhu Aravapalli, Milton GA; Keith Glover, Alpharetta GA53.33%
0.57

6
Ronald Boggs, Atlanta GA; Virginia Michelich, Decatur GA52.82%

Saturday Compact KO - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.79
1
Jeffrey Young - Judee Brooks, Saint Simons Is GA; Joann Scott, McCormick SC; Mark Webb, Rome GA
4.05
2
Michelle Alterman - David Zeckets, Atlanta GA; Sanjeev Pathak, Roswell GA; Ernie Eayrs, Dunwoody GA
2.61
3
Lisa Decarlo - Ruth Bruner, Gainesville GA; Mariee Walton, Cary NC; Lisa Studebaker, Dawsonville GA
2.03
4
Meriel Gregory - Porter Hutto - Libba Wight, Atlanta GA; Diane Strickland, Pchtree Corners GA

Sat Aft Flight A Pairs - 15.0 Tables / Based on 65 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
16.65
1


Bob Heller, Knoxville TN; Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC61.68%
12.49
2
1
1
Tom Trivers, Chattanooga TN; Alan Brams, Canton GA59.34%
7.22
3/5
2/3

Donald Baker - Baskaran Sankaran, Alpharetta GA56.46%
7.22
3/5
2/3

David Macrae, Smyrna GA; Donald Blum, Sandy Springs GA56.46%
7.22
3/5


Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA; Hugh Brown Jr, Greenwood SC56.46%
3.95
6


Steven Huhman, Alpharetta GA; Olin Hubert, Atlanta GA56.18%
2.59
7/8
4

Richard Smith, Spartanburg SC; Francine Moring, Columbia SC55.77%
2.59
7/8


Paul Romig, Duluth GA; Claudia Feagin, Atlanta GA55.77%
2.34
5
2
Mary Bray - Jane Melby, Atlanta GA54.81%
1.52
6

Janet Sherwood - Joseph Sherwood, Woodstock GA51.79%
1.76

3
William Burks III - Merrie Edelston, Atlanta GA49.45%
1.32

4
Santhosh Karnik - Cyrus Hettle, Atlanta GA48.90%
0.99

5
Sriram Ganesan - Justin Shiao, Atlanta GA48.63%

Sat Aft Flight B Pairs - 17.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.64
1
1

Joan Glueck - Joel Adler, Atlanta GA63.22%
3.48
2


Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL; Nicolas Karamaoun, Blacksburg VA59.01%
2.61
3
2

Jennifer Magid - Teddi Sanford, Atlanta GA58.77%
1.96
4
3

Bert Ward, Chamblee GA; Crystal Schwindt, Atlanta GA58.29%
1.39
5/6


Alexander Morgan, Atlanta GA; Margaret Drake, Dacula GA58.05%
1.39
5/6


Carole Budnick - Lorraine Siegel, Atlanta GA58.05%
2.29
4
1
Ronald Boggs, Atlanta GA; Virginia Michelich, Decatur GA57.33%
1.72
5
2
Robert Green - Gwendolyn Middlebrooks, Atlanta GA56.85%
1.29
6
3
Bindhu Aravapalli, Milton GA; Keith Glover, Alpharetta GA55.89%
0.97

4
James Berg Jr - Crawford Peace, Macon GA54.21%
0.72

5
Susan Lybrook, Atlanta GA; Hedy Edmondson, Dunwoody GA50.12%

Sun Flt A Swiss - 16 Tables / Based on 58 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.37
1/2


Jennifer Williams - Robert Epstein, Atlanta GA; Bob Simkins, Decatur GA; Carl Wolinsky, Marietta GA81.00
16.37
1/2


Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC; Bob Heller, Knoxville TN; Nicolas Hammond - Gabriel Fadel, Alpharetta GA81.00
10.52
3


Samuel Marks - Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA; Emory Whitaker, Macon GA; Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA80.00
7.89
4


F Garson II, Roswell GA; Bill Kulbersh, Atlanta GA; Hugh Brown Jr, Greenwood SC; Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA78.00
6.23
5
1

Janet Sherwood - Joseph Sherwood, Woodstock GA; Eric Shelton, Atlanta GA; Larry Rich, Cumming GA68.00
4.39
2
1
Santhosh Karnik - Shengding Sun - Cyrus Hettle, Atlanta GA; Richard Jeng, Johns Creek GA66.00
3.29
3
2
Ernie Eayrs - Jane Bachman, Dunwoody GA; Tom Drinkard - David Zeckets, Atlanta GA61.00
2.47
4

Francine Moring, Columbia SC; William Rittenberg - Martin Nathan, Atlanta GA; Richard Smith, Spartanburg SC54.00
2.10

3
Dan Griggs, Big Canoe GA; Richard Brown, Duluth GA; Mason Barge, Atlanta GA; Donald Baker, Alpharetta GA53.00

Sun Flight B Swiss - 17 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
5.57
1
1
1
Bing Tong, Suwanee GA; Keith Glover - David Gould, Alpharetta GA; Bindhu Aravapalli, Milton GA96.00
3.66
2/3


Michael George - Margo Morrison - Dennis Kanne, Marietta GA; Larry Zwahlen, Canton GA82.00
3.66
2/3


John Simms, Woodstock GA; Brian Sheres - Michael Riley - Nancy Smith, Marietta GA82.00
2.97
4
2
2
Sriram Ganesan - Hongmo Li - Kendrick Wong, Atlanta GA; Michael Moschella, Winter Springs FL; Giorgio Casinovi, Tucker GA78.00
1.73
5/6


Philip Jardina, Decatur GA; John Singleton, Atlanta GA; Jim Loth, Dunwoody GA; Bijan Kasraie, Sandy Springs GA68.00
2.23
5/6
3

Libba Grace, Atlanta GA; Ina Parry, Lithia Springs GA; Jan Banks, Norcross GA; Asako Ahmed, Alpharetta GA68.00
1.50
4/5
3
Chuck Morn - Becky Kelley - James Knight - Teresa McRae, Atlanta GA65.00
1.50
4/5

Barbara Fleming - Barbara Goldman - Lana Imerman, Atlanta GA; Isador Mitzner, Palm Bch Gdns FL65.00

Fri Eve Stat Pair - 8.0 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.81
1
1

David Macrae, Smyrna GA; Merrie Edelston, Atlanta GA66.07%
3.61
2


Richard Smith, Spartanburg SC; Francine Moring, Columbia SC61.01%
2.71
3


Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC; Hugh Brown Jr, Greenwood SC60.12%
2.03
4
2

Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL; Nicolas Karamaoun, Blacksburg VA57.74%
1.52
5


Nancy Motes, Kennesaw GA; William Burks III, Atlanta GA55.06%
1.79
3
1
Griffin Stewart, Hattiesburg MS; Santhosh Karnik, Atlanta GA52.08%
0.96
4/5

Corinne Madden - Ian Madden, Cleveland TN49.11%
0.96
4/5

Jean Kerr - Margaret Peabody, Marietta GA49.11%
1.34

2
James Dover, Flowery Branch GA; Lisa Studebaker, Dawsonville GA45.83%

Sat Eve Strat Pairs - 5.0 Tables / Based on 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.13
1


Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC; Hugh Brown Jr, Greenwood SC64.50%
3.10
2


Richard Smith, Spartanburg SC; Ernie Eayrs, Dunwoody GA60.00%
2.32
3


Dennis Luft, Trussville AL; Julie McLaughlin, Atlanta GA54.00%
1.74
4


Connie Smilowitz, Atlanta GA; David Macrae, Smyrna GA51.00%
2.23
1

James Dover, Flowery Branch GA; Nicolas Karamaoun, Blacksburg VA49.00%
1.67
2

Sarah Caldwell, Atlanta GA; Asako Ahmed, Alpharetta GA46.50%

 


Total masterpoints: 1744.33 earned by 298 players.
Total attendance:  297 tables.

   1  60.61 Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC
   2  53.77 Bob Heller, Knoxville TN
   3  44.88 Tom Drinkard, Atlanta GA
   4  42.72 Hugh Brown Jr, Greenwood SC
   5  39.56 William Rittenberg, Atlanta GA
   6  39.56 Martin Nathan, Atlanta GA
   7  37.66 David Macrae, Smyrna GA
   8  35.88 Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA
   9  33.16 Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA
  10  33.16 Emory Whitaker, Macon GA
  11  26.12 Robert Epstein, Atlanta GA
  12  25.21 Donald Blum, Sandy Springs GA
  13  24.67 Jennifer Williams, Atlanta GA
  14  24.67 Bob Simkins, Decatur GA
  15  23.97 F Garson II, Roswell GA
  16  23.97 Bill Kulbersh, Atlanta GA
  17  22.72 John Brady, Jacksonville FL
  18  22.72 Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL
  19  21.36 Richard Smith, Spartanburg SC
  20  20.98 Nicolas Karamaoun, Blacksburg VA
  21  20.52 Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA
  22  20.52 Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA
  23  19.78 Keith Glover, Alpharetta GA
  24  19.65 Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  25  19.14 Claudia Feagin, Atlanta GA
  26  18.26 Francine Moring, Columbia SC
  27  17.69 Bing Tong, Suwanee GA
  28  17.26 Judy Fendrick, Marietta GA
  29  17.26 Jane Bachman, Dunwoody GA
  30  16.37 Nicolas Hammond, Alpharetta GA
  31  16.37 Gabriel Fadel, Alpharetta GA
  32  16.37 Carl Wolinsky, Marietta GA
  33  16.35 Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL
  34  16.35 Chris Moll, Durham NC
  35  15.81 Susan Hopkins, Dunwoody GA
  36  15.10 Alan Brams, Canton GA
  37  14.23 Becky Butler, Alpharetta GA
  38  13.92 Ernie Eayrs, Dunwoody GA
  39  13.41 Navin Sinha, Suwanee GA
  40  13.41 Jean Bourn, Johns Creek GA
  41  12.90 Donald Baker, Alpharetta GA
  42  12.74 Baskaran Sankaran, Alpharetta GA
  43  12.49 Tom Trivers, Chattanooga TN
  44  11.86 Lanette Moore, Dunwoody GA
  45  11.29 Jack Feagin Jr, Atlanta GA
  46  10.82 David Zeckets, Atlanta GA
  47   9.75 Kish Devaraj, Atlanta GA
  48   9.59 Santhosh Karnik, Atlanta GA
  49   9.34 Olin Hubert, Atlanta GA
  50   9.26 Beatrice Kemp, Dacula GA
  51   8.15 Howard Litsky, Dunwoody GA
  52   8.04 Lisa Studebaker, Dawsonville GA
  53   7.80 Cyrus Hettle, Atlanta GA
  54   7.75 Joseph Sherwood, Woodstock GA
  55   7.75 Janet Sherwood, Woodstock GA
  56   7.66 Bindhu Aravapalli, Milton GA
  57   6.99 Michael Strizhevsky, Dunwoody GA
  58   6.98 Mason Barge, Atlanta GA
  59   6.88 Shirley Carroll, Marietta GA
  60   6.88 Rick Scott, Marietta GA
  61   6.86 Margaret Peabody, Marietta GA
  62   6.70 Joel Adler, Atlanta GA
  63   6.63 Steven Huhman, Alpharetta GA
  64   6.61 Lee Parham, Highlands NC
  65   6.61 Jim Stogner, Atlanta GA
  66   6.57 Merrie Edelston, Atlanta GA
  67   6.31 William Burks III, Atlanta GA
  68   6.27 Teresa McRae, Atlanta GA
  69   6.23 Larry Rich, Cumming GA
  70   6.23 Eric Shelton, Atlanta GA
  71   5.97 Evelyn Gilliard, East Point GA
  72   5.97 Estelle Lavender, Lithonia GA
  73   5.95 Suzanne Miell, Atlanta GA
  74   5.95 Carol Weaver, Alpharetta GA
  75   5.84 Donna Schmid, Dunwoody GA
  76   5.81 Mariee Walton, Cary NC
  77   5.79 Sanjeev Pathak, Roswell GA
  78   5.79 Michelle Alterman, Atlanta GA
  79   5.79 Mark Webb, Rome GA
  80   5.79 Judee Brooks, Saint Simons Is GA
  81   5.79 Joann Scott, McCormick SC
  82   5.79 Jeffrey Young, Saint Simons Is GA
  83   5.78 Susan Davis, Marietta GA
  84   5.62 John Simms, Woodstock GA
  85   5.57 David Gould, Alpharetta GA
  86   5.37 Joan Glueck, Atlanta GA
  87   5.31 Nancy Smith, Marietta GA
  88   5.28 Julie McLaughlin, Atlanta GA
  89   5.14 Beverly Wilkinson, Atlanta GA
  90   5.10 Jan Banks, Norcross GA
  91   4.67 Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA
  92   4.55 Nancy Motes, Kennesaw GA
  93   4.48 Peter Martin, Kennesaw GA
  94   4.46 James Dover, Flowery Branch GA
  95   4.39 Virginia Michelich, Decatur GA
  96   4.39 Shengding Sun, Atlanta GA
  97   4.39 Ronald Boggs, Atlanta GA
  98   4.39 Richard Jeng, Johns Creek GA
  99   4.37 Sriram Ganesan, Atlanta GA
 100   4.24 Asako Ahmed, Alpharetta GA
 101   4.14 Margo Morrison, Marietta GA
 102   4.01 Lynn Ricketts, Atlanta GA
 103   4.01 Barbara Fleming, Atlanta GA
 104   3.96 Bert Ward, Chamblee GA
 105   3.88 Ina Parry, Lithia Springs GA
 106   3.82 Mary Bray, Atlanta GA
 107   3.81 Garry Williams, Roswell GA
 108   3.81 Beth Stephens, Marietta GA
 109   3.66 Michael Riley, Marietta GA
 110   3.66 Michael George, Marietta GA
 111   3.66 Larry Zwahlen, Canton GA
 112   3.66 Dennis Kanne, Marietta GA
 113   3.66 Brian Sheres, Marietta GA
 114   3.61 Alexander Morgan, Atlanta GA
 115   3.43 Joanna Quillen, Decatur GA
 116   3.35 Mather East, Midland GA
 117   3.35 Gary Stern, Columbus GA
 118   3.27 Gwendolyn Middlebrooks, Atlanta GA
 119   3.21 William Marks, Roswell GA
 120   3.08 Dennis Luft, Trussville AL
 121   3.06 Charles Perry, Marietta GA
 122   2.97 Michael Moschella, Winter Springs FL
 123   2.94 Robert Abrams, Atlanta GA
 124   2.94 Carolyn Potts, Atlanta GA
 125   2.91 Susan Stockham, Birmingham AL
 126   2.91 Jim Foster, Birmingham AL
 127   2.90 Connie Smilowitz, Atlanta GA
 128   2.87 Sheryl Sack, Atlanta GA
 129   2.77 Robert Duval, Roswell GA
 130   2.76 Morris Mitchem Jr, Columbia SC
 131   2.75 Sambasiva Rao, Alpharetta GA
 132   2.75 Janice Brown, Dunwoody GA
 133   2.75 Dee Miller, Grand Rapids MI
 134   2.73 Jonathan Herman, Decatur GA
 135   2.73 Jennifer Magid, Atlanta GA
 136   2.73 Charles O'Neill, Decatur GA
 137   2.71 Ed Brooks, Powder Springs GA
 138   2.63 Irene Aronin, Atlanta GA
 139   2.61 Teddi Sanford, Atlanta GA
 140   2.61 Ruth Bruner, Gainesville GA
 141   2.61 Lisa Decarlo, Gainesville GA
 142   2.61 Joan Duffy, Marietta GA
 143   2.61 Janice Ripley, Marietta GA
 144   2.59 Paul Romig, Duluth GA
 145   2.58 Sikina Ehmer, Atlanta GA
 146   2.57 John Singleton, Atlanta GA
 147   2.57 Jim Loth, Dunwoody GA
 148   2.52 Sue Malin, Greensboro GA
 149   2.52 Bill Malin, Greensboro GA
 150   2.51 William Smith, Lawrenceville GA
 151   2.51 Giorgio Casinovi, Tucker GA
 152   2.48 Kendrick Wong, Atlanta GA
 153   2.45 Missy Budd, Atlanta GA
 154   2.41 Shawn Miller, Dacula GA
 155   2.41 Robert Green, Atlanta GA
 156   2.37 Jorgen Larsen, Woodstock GA
 157   2.37 John Wells, Carrollton GA
 158   2.37 Jagdish Somani, Morganton NC
 159   2.34 Jane Melby, Atlanta GA
 160   2.32 Griffin Stewart, Hattiesburg MS
 161   2.27 Sara Medlin, Alpharetta GA
 162   2.27 Carey Snider, Woodstock GA
 163   2.26 Margaret Drake, Dacula GA
 164   2.23 Libba Grace, Atlanta GA
 165   2.17 Lorraine Siegel, Atlanta GA
 166   2.17 Carole Budnick, Atlanta GA
 167   2.16 Howard Fagin, Atlanta GA
 168   2.15 Philip Jardina, Decatur GA
 169   2.15 Mac Ryland, Atlanta GA
 170   2.15 Judy Ryland, Atlanta GA
 171   2.15 Bijan Kasraie, Sandy Springs GA
 172   2.10 Richard Brown, Duluth GA
 173   2.10 Dan Griggs, Big Canoe GA
 174   2.07 Gail Holzer, Atlanta GA
 175   2.06 Linda Jones, Newnan GA
 176   2.06 Elizabeth Demers, Atlanta GA
 177   2.06 Edward Foran, Acworth GA
 178   2.03 Porter Hutto, Atlanta GA
 179   2.03 Meriel Gregory, Atlanta GA
 180   2.03 Libba Wight, Atlanta GA
 181   2.03 Helen Browdy, Atlanta GA
 182   2.03 Diane Strickland, Pchtree Corners GA
 183   2.01 Sarah Caldwell, Atlanta GA
 184   1.99 Ian Madden, Cleveland TN
 185   1.99 Corinne Madden, Cleveland TN
 186   1.98 Hongmo Li, Atlanta GA
 187   1.96 Crystal Schwindt, Atlanta GA
 188   1.94 Kathleen Beatty, Loganville GA
 189   1.94 Carol Humble, Loganville GA
 190   1.89 Justin Shiao, Atlanta GA
 191   1.86 Sumner Rosenberg, Atlanta GA
 192   1.86 Robert McCaw, Brewster MA
 193   1.86 Christopher Kohlmiller, Kennesaw GA
 194   1.86 Charles Hubert, Tucker GA
 195   1.86 Barbara Kohlmiller, Kennesaw GA
 196   1.81 Norm Hill, Woodstock GA
 197   1.81 Nancy Hamrick, Acworth GA
 198   1.78 Denise DeAngelo, Atlanta GA
 199   1.70 Mahadeva Ramnath, Atlanta GA
 200   1.59 Fred Strickland, Marietta GA
 201   1.55 Patricia Blackwell, Duluth GA
 202   1.55 Jennifer Coffman, Lexington KY
 203   1.55 Ellen Sutherland, Lexington KY
 204   1.55 David Sheiman, Duluth GA
 205   1.51 Susan Lybrook, Atlanta GA
 206   1.51 Hedy Edmondson, Dunwoody GA
 207   1.50 Lana Imerman, Atlanta GA
 208   1.50 James Knight, Atlanta GA
 209   1.50 Isador Mitzner, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 210   1.50 Chuck Morn, Atlanta GA
 211   1.50 Becky Kelley, Atlanta GA
 212   1.50 Barbara Goldman, Atlanta GA
 213   1.48 Charles Lipman, Atlanta GA
 214   1.45 Sue Grove, Dahlonega GA
 215   1.45 Rosalind Howell, Mansfield GA
 216   1.45 Leeann Young, Atlanta GA
 217   1.45 Joan McGraw, Dahlonega GA
 218   1.44 Virginia Palmer, Atlanta GA
 219   1.44 Cecil Palmer, Atlanta GA
 220   1.28 Claire Wainwright, Acworth GA
 221   1.28 Candy Cox, Dunwoody GA
 222   1.25 Mitchell Locklear, Atlanta GA
 223   1.19 Nadia Zarour, Atlanta GA
 224   1.16 Karolyn Smith, Vero Beach FL
 225   1.15 Gil Holzer, Atlanta GA
 226   1.11 Lucia Garcia Fernandez, Santa Barbara CA
 227   1.11 Dan Papineau, Norcross GA
 228   1.08 Harvey Jones, Roswell GA
 229   1.08 Harold Task, Atlanta GA
 230   1.00 Robert McFarland, Cumming GA
 231   0.99 John Clarke, Stuart FL
 232   0.99 Bonnie Clarke, Stuart FL
 233   0.98 Roberta Skibicki, Marietta GA
 234   0.98 Elyse Mintz, Atlanta GA
 235   0.97 James Berg Jr, Macon GA
 236   0.97 Crawford Peace, Macon GA
 237   0.96 Jean Kerr, Marietta GA
 238   0.95 Sharyn Trucks, Canton GA
 239   0.95 Jennifer Trucks, Wilmington NC
 240   0.92 Barbara Cody, Roswell GA
 241   0.91 John Byrne, Atlanta GA
 242   0.90 Pamela Barbee, Newnan GA
 243   0.90 Michael McGowan, Peachtree City GA
 244   0.90 Curtis Barbee, Newnan GA
 245   0.90 Arlene Conway, Woodstock GA
 246   0.87 William Layng Jr, Smyrna GA
 247   0.87 Edward Stone, Marietta GA
 248   0.86 Winton King, Decatur GA
 249   0.86 Patricia Thompson, Marietta GA
 250   0.86 Carol Fischer, Marietta GA
 251   0.73 Toni Adler, Atlanta GA
 252   0.73 Marilynn Winston, Atlanta GA
 253   0.72 Veronica Stoessel, Marietta GA
 254   0.72 Richard Brody, Sandy Springs GA
 255   0.72 Malcolm Todd, Sandy Springs GA
 256   0.72 George Powell, Roswell GA
 257   0.70 Allison Milhem, Roswell GA
 258   0.69 L Kathy Wasson, Ringgold GA
 259   0.69 Judith Kemp, Cohutta GA
 260   0.69 Glenda Cucher, Atlanta GA
 261   0.69 Elliot Gillispie, Ringgold GA
 262   0.69 Cheryl Whitfield, Chattanooga TN
 263   0.69 Charlotte Phillips, Smyrna GA
 264   0.69 Bobb Cucher, Atlanta GA
 265   0.67 Susan Dawkins, Atlanta GA
 266   0.67 Linda Corbett, Atlanta GA
 267   0.58 Regina Olchowski, Atlanta GA
 268   0.58 Nancy Bean, Atlanta GA
 269   0.58 Jeff Wood, Atlanta GA
 270   0.58 Helen Bebko, Snellville GA
 271   0.58 David Bebko, Snellville GA
 272   0.58 Barbara Myers, Atlanta GA
 273   0.48 Bettymae Sonnenburg, Marietta GA
 274   0.46 Nancy Smith, Monroe GA
 275   0.46 Jane Cruse, Watkinsville GA
 276   0.42 Roslyn Greenberg, Marietta GA
 277   0.42 Herzl Hyton, Atlanta GA
 278   0.35 Joseph Perez, Auburn AL
 279   0.35 Jane Clark, Auburn AL
 280   0.35 Chris Newland, Auburn AL
 281   0.34 Winifred Fratkin, Richmond VA
 282   0.34 Patricia Teplitz, Decatur GA
 283   0.34 Marian Lynch, Sandy Springs GA
 284   0.34 Barry Fratkin, Richmond VA
 285   0.33 Virginia Saul, Atlanta GA
 286   0.30 Robert Monks, Dublin OH
 287   0.30 Marie Wood, Alpharetta GA
 288   0.30 Irwin Hyman, Atlanta GA
 289   0.29 Judy Basch, Williamsburg MI
 290   0.29 Bob Basch, Williamsburg MI
 291   0.23 R Yarrington, Lilburn GA
 292   0.23 Marianne Clarke, Marietta GA
 293   0.23 Kenneth Powell, Atlanta GA
 294   0.23 Douglas Weber, Marietta GA
 295   0.23 Carl Palmer, Atlanta GA
 296   0.23 Anne Powell, Atlanta GA
 297   0.12 Jo Ann Taormina, Marietta GA
 298   0.12 Janas Calender, Marietta GA