Unit 102,219,240,243 STaC

Florida
Oct 14-20, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Monday Afternoon Open - 90.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.21
1


Robert Cloutier - Robert Jacob; Walkers69.50%
11.41
2


Michael Blaher - Mara Tuttle; Orlando Metropolitan Brid68.71%
8.56
3


Julia Bomalaski - Marilyn Arnold; Wickham Park68.56%
9.74
4
1

Stuart Siegel - Dale Miller; Pensacola DBC64.58%
4.81
5


Maxine Oleshansky - Maggie Shenkin; Hollywood Bridge Club63.51%
3.61
6


Murray Hall - Sid Kalishman; Pensacola DBC63.19%
2.71
7


Edward Maier - Jane Wicentowski; The In-Between DBC63.01%
7.31
8
2

Marvinette Dennis - Nelda Fraser; PCDBC62.22%
2.44
9


Robert Dennard - Paul Dennis; North Orlando Bridge Cent61.54%
5.48
10
3

Phyllis Englander - Claire Chepenik; North Orlando Bridge Cent61.22%
1.38
11


Betty Sheffield - Cheryl Walker; Pensacola DBC61.11%
4.11
12
4

Mike Gibson - Newton Brightwell; The In-Between DBC60.61%
1.32
13


Sandra Fleischman - David Wicentowski; The In-Between DBC60.28%
1.24
14/15


Pam Ramirez - Peggy Neubeck; PCDBC60.00%
1.24
14/15


Jeannine Law - Armand Grassi; PCDBC60.00%
3.08
16
5

Maxie Cinnamon - Reddy Raju; Orlando Metropolitan Brid59.55%
0.94
17


Gordon Decker - Ed Spear; The In-Between DBC58.73%
1.88
18


Richard Cobin - Charles Nemes; The In-Between DBC58.63%
2.31
6

Dorothy Wilks - John Hassler; PCDBC58.52%
3.64
7
1
Mel Krohn - Karen Pershkow; Walkers58.50%
2.44
8

Bob Braun - John Richards; North Orlando Bridge Cent58.49%
2.73
9
2
Marcia Bloom - Annie Vasilescu; Hollywood Bridge Club58.19%
1.58
10

Agneta Eklund - Goeran Eklund; Orlando Metropolitan Brid58.03%
1.78
11

Sabra Wilson - Wes Barnes; Pensacola DBC57.87%
1.78
12

Isrella Schear - Phoebe Mirsky; Hollywood Bridge Club57.78%
1.44
13

Michael Lane - Gretchen Jack; Wickham Park57.58%
1.58
14

Philip Dewitt Jr - Richard Wisemiller; Orlando Metropolitan Brid56.87%
2.05

3
Rita Kaplan - Harriet Lonschein; Hollywood Bridge Club56.86%
1.54

4
Samuel Crigler - Stanley Goodman; North Orlando Bridge Cent56.73%
1.15

5
Dena Anderton - Lenore Dillard; Orlando Metropolitan Brid55.93%
0.86

6
David Cooper - Margo Cooper; Orlando Metropolitan Brid55.51%

Monday Aft Small Games - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.81
1


Douglas Parker - Barbara Fenster; Marianna DBC59.03%
2.11
2
1
1
James Gunderson - Hollie Gunderson; Marianna DBC57.64%
1.58
3
2
2
Zillah Fossum - Betty Brendemuehl; Marianna DBC56.94%
1.19
4


Jeanmarie Morton - Fernando Teson; Marianna DBC54.86%
0.89
3

Nancy Watts - Armin Kunkler; Marianna DBC54.17%

Monday Afternoon 0-750 - 23.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.35
1


Paul Froeschl - Joanne Gatewood; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club62.76%
2.55
2/3
1/2
1/2
Donald Weiss - David Hoyle; Orlando Metropolitan Brid61.25%
2.55
2/3
1/2
1/2
Curt Waterman - Peter Orr; Orlando Metropolitan Brid61.25%
1.64
4
3
3
John Darling - Paul Ohara; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club60.67%
1.23
5
4
4
Michelle Ezray - Jay Ezray; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club59.95%
0.94
6
5
5
Maris Gherman - Ellen Lustig; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club58.63%
0.69
6
6
Sidney Leibowitz - Nancy Greenberg; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club58.51%

Monday Afternoon 0-200 - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.35
1
1

Ronald Cox - Bob Piccard; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri64.93%
1.01
2


Franklin McGoogan - Jeanette Gaboardi; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri61.46%
0.85
3
2

Lee Stillwell - Darcy Bolden; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri59.03%
0.57
4


Linda Abele - Sara Gray; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri57.99%
0.64
5
3

Henry Donaldson - Pat Stokes; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri54.86%
0.48
4

Betty Edwards - Phyllis Causseaux; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri50.35%

Monday Afternoon 0-300 - 29.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.38
1
1

Burt Blau - Stephen Dubin; North Orlando Bridge Cent65.19%
2.54
2


Linda Patton - Laverne Manno; The In-Between DBC64.88%
2.21
3
2

Esther Allen - Stephen Curry; North Orlando Bridge Cent63.72%
1.73
4
3
1
Ronnie Marshall - K. T. Caldwell; North Orlando Bridge Cent62.79%
1.30
5
4
2
Judith Fairweather - Carol Hadley; North Orlando Bridge Cent62.71%
0.93
6
5

Rick Hoffing - Trudi Williams; The In-Between DBC62.50%
0.84
6

Jeff Stoltz - Pat Lehmann; The In-Between DBC61.61%
0.97

3
Brenda Kahn - Glenda Anthony; The In-Between DBC60.12%
0.73

4
Betty Smith - Janet Parsons; Pensacola DBC59.52%
0.55

5
Larry Prager - Karen Jones; The In-Between DBC57.74%
0.41

6
Patrick Hill - Kris Le Falchier; North Orlando Bridge Cent57.47%

Monday Evening Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.81
1


Patrick Horton - Patti Poppell; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri68.76%
2.11
2


Margery Pecoraro - Clifford Schulz; Wynmoor Village Bridge Cl64.50%
1.84
3
1
1
Mel Krohn - Karen Pershkow; Wynmoor Village Bridge Cl56.40%
1.38
4
2

Stephen Ross - Jerry Harris; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri56.26%
1.04
3

Lynne List - Dorothy Flood; Wynmoor Village Bridge Cl45.50%
0.96

2
Nancy Ross - Lee Peirce; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri39.58%

Tuesday Morning 0-500 - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.50
1
1

Joanne Lowery - Nelda Mishoe; Blackwater D. Bridge Play56.67%
1.13
2


Yvonne Marsh - Noreen Moser; Blackwater D. Bridge Play55.56%
0.98
3
2
1
Spencer Mitchem - Ed Rose; Blackwater D. Bridge Play52.59%
0.74
4
3
2
Hilda Cox - Shirley Kargleder; Blackwater D. Bridge Play52.22%

Tuesday Afternoon Open - 61.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.39
1


Theo Lichtenstein - Fernando Teson; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri69.70%
10.04
2
1

Diana Walker - Phyllis Englander; North Orlando Bridge Cent68.15%
7.53
3


Jack Bonney - Dianne Bonney; Intercity Bridge Club66.88%
5.65
4


Janice Seamon-Molson - Bruce Lang; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club66.86%
5.42
5
2

Sam Warshauer - William Boynton; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri66.16%
3.18
6


Maxine Oleshansky - Bella Ionis-Sorren; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club66.12%
2.38
7


William Alexander - Wilbur Radcliffe; Orlando Metropolitan Brid64.90%
1.79
8


Newton Brightwell - Paul Eberman; Intercity Bridge Club63.62%
1.78
9


John Segal - Barbara Pearlman; Intercity Bridge Club63.29%
1.34
10


David Wicentowski - Harriette Buckman; Intercity Bridge Club62.53%
2.25
11


Bernace De Young - Sean Ganness; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club62.43%
1.13
12


Barnet Shenkin - Steve Levinson; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club61.98%
1.03
13


Richard Polangin - Jim Lyle; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri61.62%
4.06
3

Paul Boisvert - Gloria Ford; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri61.28%
3.15
4
1
Susan White - Alice Weir; North Orlando Bridge Cent60.85%
2.28
5

Byron Underwood - Linda Martin; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri60.44%
1.71
6

E. Jeanne Kokesh - Elaine Barrett; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri58.92%
2.36
7
2
Anthony Munson - John Zappala; Intercity Bridge Club57.52%
1.05
8

Joyce Gidwitz - Irwin Lowenstein; Intercity Bridge Club56.64%
1.77
9
3
Jane Slaughter - Paula Eidell; North Orlando Bridge Cent56.61%
1.33

4
Jim Bock - Mary Bert; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri56.06%
1.25

5
Joan Pohl - Jean Cumming; North Orlando Bridge Cent54.76%
0.75

6
Joyce Stillwell - Dale McColskey; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri54.71%

Tuesday Afternoon 0-750 - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.36
1
1

Mel Krohn - Karen Pershkow; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club62.96%
1.77
2
2
1
Sidney Leibowitz - Nancy Greenberg; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club62.27%
1.33
3


Sonja Thomas - Louise Shives; Orlando Metropolitan Brid60.32%
1.16
4
3

Flo Sena - Yvonne Cobb; Orlando Metropolitan Brid59.52%
0.98
5
4

Judy Davis - Judith Roberts; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club58.56%
0.69
6
5

Billie Grieb - Duke Lohr; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club58.10%
0.49
6

Dennis Erwin - Paul Karon; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club52.78%
0.89

2
Lynge Nielsen - Avigdor Pemper; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club51.85%
0.66

3
Linda Cornell - Alice Schultz; Orlando Metropolitan Brid44.44%

Tuesday Afternoon 0-20 - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
0.96
1
1
1
Don Holcomb - Daniel Saltel; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club61.67%
0.72
2
2
2
Allegra Nendick - Kathy Premock; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club60.00%
0.54
3


Jill Woolf - Judy Malloy; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club59.17%
0.46
4
3
3
Prabodh Kapila - Ed Mitchell; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club57.50%

Tuesday Aft Small Games - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.44
1
1

Douglas Parker - James Gunderson; Compass Lake66.00%
1.83
2
2

Betty Brendemuehl - Zillah Fossum; Compass Lake54.00%

Tuesday Afternoon 0-300 - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.69
1


Robert Palmer - Barbara Norman; Intercity Bridge Club68.45%
1.43
2
1

Sharon Knaup - Douglas Elder; Intercity Bridge Club60.71%
0.95
3


Linda Patton - Laverne Manno; Intercity Bridge Club60.12%
0.71
4


Marvin Kofender - Paul Primeau; Intercity Bridge Club58.93%
1.07
5
2
1
Joyce Kapp - Ken Kapp; Intercity Bridge Club58.63%
0.80
6
3
2
Holly Eastman - Robert McKean; Intercity Bridge Club54.46%
0.60
4

Tracy Weaver - Ray Pilot; Intercity Bridge Club52.08%
0.45
5

Alice Harper - William Harper; Intercity Bridge Club48.51%
0.59

3
Efrain Duque - David Landrey; Intercity Bridge Club48.21%

Tuesday Evening Open - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1


Jorge Franco - Robert Buchner; Another Bridge Club72.00%
2.39
2


Irina Kislitsyna - Henry Meyer; Quick Tricks66.67%
1.79
3


Barbara Tate - John Albright; Another Bridge Club58.00%
1.97
4
1

Charlotte Garfield - Major Pannu; Quick Tricks54.17%
1.48
5
2

Ken Wagner - Chris Larkin; Quick Tricks53.47%
1.11
3

Gail Klevay - Harvey Zalaznick; Quick Tricks49.31%
0.92
4

Cheryl Singer - Lindy Tino; Another Bridge Club49.00%

Tuesday Evening 0-1750 - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.81
1
1

Nissan Carmy - Emilio Lopez; Quick Tricks69.39%
2.11
2
2

Etta Sklar - Judith Farber; Quick Tricks66.67%
1.58
3
3

James Miller - Sy Karlin; Quick Tricks59.13%
1.19
4
4

Mel Krohn - Karen Pershkow; Quick Tricks58.65%
0.89
5
5

Deborah Branch - Robin Kupperman; Quick Tricks57.53%
1.35
6
6
1
Leslie Casey - Bruce Luedke; Quick Tricks56.89%
1.01

2
Karen Titus - Raymond Seifert; Quick Tricks53.53%
0.76

3
Jim Derasmo - Mike Geaney; Quick Tricks52.24%
0.57

4
Richard Hooker - Nancy Neiman; Quick Tricks49.84%

Wednesday Afternoon Open - 96.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.58
1


Neil Silverman - Dennis Erani; Hollywood Bridge Club66.44%
11.69
2


Michael Wolf - Bella Ionis-Sorren; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club65.66%
8.76
3


Roy Forman - Jim Lyle; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri65.33%
9.69
4
1

David Begin - Paul Guttman; Wickham Park64.86%
4.93
5


Charles Nemes - Paul Eberman; The In-Between DBC64.54%
7.27
6
2

Bob Braun - John Richards; North Orlando Bridge Cent64.29%
2.77
7


Rita Seamon - Dodi Mitrani; Hollywood Bridge Club64.12%
2.08
8


Edward Maier - David Wicentowski; The In-Between DBC64.04%
5.45
9
3
1
Margaret Geittmann - David Lundberg; North Orlando Bridge Cent63.99%
4.09
10
4

George Berger - Howard Sloan; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club62.79%
2.16
11


Julia Bomalaski - Marilyn Arnold; Wickham Park62.50%
3.07
12
5

Mara Tuttle - Gerry Rescek; Orlando Metropolitan Brid62.27%
1.51
13


Harold Phillips - David Seares; Wickham Park61.74%
1.38
14


Toni Kuxhausen - Larry Auerbach; The In-Between DBC61.40%
1.97
15


Les Bart - Ed Spear; The In-Between DBC60.54%
2.30
16
6

Ruth Anne Reese - Connie Graunke; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri60.33%
1.72
17
7

Murray Hall - Joyce Gardner; Pensacola DBC60.28%
1.38
18
8

Faisl Kayali - Larry Pack; Orlando Metropolitan Brid60.19%
1.08
19
9

Todd Wedewer - Colleen Wiley; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri60.08%
1.44
10

Shula Safdeye - Claire Mendal; Hollywood Bridge Club59.95%
2.06
11

Jack Harvey - Nelda Fraser; PCDBC59.63%
2.51
12
2
Moises Ghitelman - Esther Ghitelman; Hollywood Bridge Club59.03%
1.03
13

Peter Hamburger - Susan Zager; Hollywood Bridge Club58.33%
1.18
14

Glen Martin - Frederick C Liu; North Orlando Bridge Cent57.74%
1.88

3
Janet Weins - Keith Dozier; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club55.39%
1.41

4
Nina Mordo - Moe Ergas; Hollywood Bridge Club55.32%
1.38

5
Dena Anderton - Lenore Dillard; Orlando Metropolitan Brid54.86%
0.92

6
Nathan Harris - Smita Maniar; Wickham Park54.55%

Wednesday Afternoon 0-500 - 13.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.78
1
1

Earl Lines - Beth Lines; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri65.00%
1.34
2
2

Pam Finney - Ed Carlson; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri58.33%
0.88
3/4
3/4

Dolores Vest - John Mitchell; Pensacola DBC57.50%
0.88
3/4
3/4

Larene Lantz - George Morey; North Orlando Bridge Cent57.50%
0.56
5


Jeanmarie Morton - Dale McColskey; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri57.08%
1.04
6
5
1
Margaret German - Margaret Kirkpatrick; North Orlando Bridge Cent55.00%
0.42
6

Sara Gray - Linda Abele; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri53.33%
0.78

2
Robert Milligan - June Milligan; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri52.50%
0.59

3
Michelle Osteen - Lonn Fluke; North Orlando Bridge Cent52.00%
0.44

4
Henry Donaldson - Pat Stokes; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri49.58%

Wednesday Afternoon 0-300 - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.03
1
1
1
Frank Manno - Melvin Marx; The In-Between DBC57.44%
1.52
2
2
2
Joan Jalbert - Bob Jalbert; The In-Between DBC56.38%
1.14
3
3

Hal Alterman - Nancy Pinder; The In-Between DBC54.76%
0.86
4
4
3
Claudia Del Zoppo - Amy Drachman; The In-Between DBC54.60%
0.64
5
5

David Weiss - Les Lee Roland; The In-Between DBC53.36%
0.48
6
6

Don Coucke - Pat Lehmann; The In-Between DBC52.37%
0.48

4
Judith Lynch - Marilyn Riedel; The In-Between DBC49.77%

Wednesday Afternoon 0-750 - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.36
1
1
1
Jane Gabrielson - Linda McCree; Orlando Metropolitan Brid66.67%
1.77
2


Azalea Noronha - John Noronha; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club64.33%
1.33
3


Georgette Lynch - Ann Guber; Orlando Metropolitan Brid63.33%
1.19
4
2
2
Sandra Apfel - Shaul Rifkind; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club63.14%
0.89
5
3

Jacqueline Smith - Pinkie Freeman; Orlando Metropolitan Brid60.00%
0.62
6


Paul Froeschl - Joanne Gatewood; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club57.07%
0.67
4

Glenda Jayson - Diana Bergheim; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club50.89%
0.61
5

Ketty Sherrin - Rita Talchik; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club49.19%
0.66

3
Sonja Thomas - Yvonne Cobb; Orlando Metropolitan Brid49.17%

Wednesday Evening Open - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.63
1
1

Sanford Robbins - Daniel Tordella; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club64.68%
4.22
2


Charles Miner - Steven Barcus; North Orlando Bridge Cent63.20%
3.17
3


Michael Wolf - Ellen Lustig; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club63.11%
2.66
4
2
1
Mel Krohn - Karen Pershkow; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club60.56%
1.99
5
3
2
James Miller - Sy Karlin; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club58.42%
1.49
6
4
3
Deborah Branch - Franz Kluebenspies; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club58.00%
1.12
7
5

Tom Geelan - Elaine Winter; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club57.26%
1.64
6

Joan Lang - Diane Dunmire; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club57.25%
1.05

4
Donnie Isaac - Susan Smith; North Orlando Bridge Cent55.13%
0.94

5
Jonathan Chapman - Dale Jacobson; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club54.92%
0.74

6
Karin Thomas - Heather Wood; North Orlando Bridge Cent53.43%

Wed Eve Invitational - 3.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.95
1

Robert Kiernan - Phil Forman; Wynmoor Village Bridge Cl62.50%
1.46
2

William Howe - Solange Greenberg; Wynmoor Village Bridge Cl57.50%

Thursday Morning 0-300 - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.52
1


Norman Crain - Debbie Crain; Blackwater D. Bridge Play66.03%
1.16
2
1
1
Chuck Skelton - Ray DeSousa; Blackwater D. Bridge Play59.94%
0.86
3


Spencer Mitchem - Norma Mishoe; Blackwater D. Bridge Play57.64%
0.56
4/5


Bob Hannah - Loretta Davis; Blackwater D. Bridge Play53.82%
0.87
4/5
2

Kathy Crane - Shirley Kargleder; Blackwater D. Bridge Play53.82%
0.69
3
2
Sara Keith - Jennifer Fisher; Blackwater D. Bridge Play53.13%
0.49
4

Hilda Cox - Nelda Mishoe; Blackwater D. Bridge Play52.08%
0.52

3
Nicola Spears - Gene Haynes; Blackwater D. Bridge Play51.39%

Thursday Afternoon 0-300 - 26.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.04
1


Pam Finney - Ed Carlson; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri73.50%
2.28
2


David Hoyle - Arlene Bridges; Orlando Metropolitan Brid69.17%
2.55
3
1

Esther Allen - Stephen Curry; North Orlando Bridge Cent67.00%
1.91
4
2

Joyce Smith - Donald Smith; North Orlando Bridge Cent65.00%
1.73
5
3
1
Bonnie Van Overbeke - Peggy Campbell; The In-Between DBC63.69%
1.30
6
4
2
Judy Donohue - Mike Donohue; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri63.50%
0.81
5

Sanford Vogel - Isa Vogel; Orlando Metropolitan Brid60.00%
0.76
6

Linda Cornell - Esta Parrish; Orlando Metropolitan Brid59.17%
0.97

3
Christopher Haskett - Jane Haskett; Orlando Metropolitan Brid58.75%
0.73

4
Wally Hallowes - Donna Hallowes; North Orlando Bridge Cent56.00%
0.55

5
Frank Manno - Mike Marcus; The In-Between DBC54.76%
0.48

6
Karin Billings - Sylva Kanderal; The In-Between DBC52.98%

Thursday Afternoon Open - 65.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.62
1
1

Bob Braun - John Richards; North Orlando Bridge Cent67.80%
10.22
2


Rod Fullerton - Bill Mikulas; Pensacola DBC67.36%
7.66
3


Arnie Malasky - David Wicentowski; The In-Between DBC67.15%
5.75
4


Steven Caplan - Mike D. Cappelletti; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club64.35%
4.31
5


Edward Maier - Paul Eberman; The In-Between DBC62.82%
3.23
6


Diann Kirsch - Richard Sokol; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club62.50%
2.42
7


J Jody Craney - JoAnn Coulter; Pensacola DBC62.36%
1.82
8


Robert Ramos - Bella Ionis-Sorren; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club62.27%
5.32
9
2

Faisl Kayali - Patricia Estes; North Orlando Bridge Cent61.17%
3.99
10
3

Phyllis Englander - Joan Dann; North Orlando Bridge Cent60.61%
2.34
11/12


William Alexander - Paul Vilmos; Orlando Metropolitan Brid60.58%
2.44
11/12


Suzan Lordi - Susan Gilbert; The In-Between DBC60.58%
1.69
13


Steve Whitaker - Michael Evans; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri60.12%
2.99
4
1
Nissan Carmy - Annie Vasilescu; Hollywood Bridge Club59.52%
2.24
5

Sangit Chatterjee - Vic Lawrence; The In-Between DBC59.29%
2.14
6
2
John Knarr - Elizabeth Bridges; North Orlando Bridge Cent59.09%
1.64
7

Agneta Eklund - Katherine Bybee; Orlando Metropolitan Brid58.65%
1.24
8/9

Glen Martin - Frederick C Liu; North Orlando Bridge Cent57.77%
1.24
8/9

Ann Brosius - Bernice Louis Cleveland; North Orlando Bridge Cent57.77%
1.60

3
Renee Sternberg - Dora Yisrael; Hollywood Bridge Club57.44%
1.20

4
Etta Sklar - Judith Farber; Hollywood Bridge Club57.14%
0.90

5
Natalie Weinman - Dianne Schupak; Orlando Metropolitan Brid54.49%
0.68

6
John Stern - Herb Terpening; North Orlando Bridge Cent53.79%

Thursday Afternoon 0-750 - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.46
1


Victoria Anderson - Midge Bowden; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club63.66%
1.85
2


Susan Cusimano - Joanne Gatewood; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club62.29%
1.77
3
1
1
Billie Grieb - Duke Lohr; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club57.65%
1.33
4
2

Sidney Leibowitz - Nancy Greenberg; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club57.56%
1.00
5
3

David Kupperman - Elie Bensoussan; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club57.31%
0.86
6
4

Marilyn Fields - Judy Heiss; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club57.15%
0.56
5

Geraldine Hynes - Daniel Saltel; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club55.76%
0.45
6

Franz Kluebenspies - Simon Entius; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club54.08%
0.84

2
Lynn Jacobson - Maris Gherman; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club48.20%
0.63

3
Dot Martin - Cary Griffin; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club44.96%

Thursday Evening Open - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1
1

Theo Lichtenstein - Bob Soni; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri72.62%
3.38
2


James Miller - Bella Ionis-Sorren; Quick Tricks66.07%
2.53
3


Neil Silverman - Irina Kislitsyna; Quick Tricks63.10%
2.07
4
2

Roy Forman - Patti Poppell; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri60.12%
1.88
5


John Countryman - Joe Phillips; Quick Tricks57.14%
1.67
6
3
1
Gilbert Stockton - Ivy Alba; Quick Tricks56.85%
1.32
4
2
Keith Moore - Trudy Bell; Quick Tricks55.65%
0.94
5
3
James Yezbick - Rochelle Mandelbaum; Quick Tricks54.17%
0.65
6

Stephen Ross - Jerry Harris; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri52.98%
0.70

4
Jerry Moss - Norma Seegal; Quick Tricks50.60%
0.53

5
Mel Krohn - Karen Pershkow; Quick Tricks50.30%

Friday Morning Open - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1


June Bunn - Joanne Walker; Bridge Club Of Fort Walto60.94%
2.25
2
1

Keith Johnson - Douglas Farver; Bridge Club Of Fort Walto55.21%
1.69
3


Lee Anderson - Karen Couch; Bridge Club Of Fort Walto54.17%
1.48
4/5
2

Jo Watford - Frances McCain; Bridge Club Of Fort Walto53.13%
1.11
4/5


Gayle Marr - Virginia Waterfield; Bridge Club Of Fort Walto53.13%
1.11
3

Joan Humphrey - E Rogers; Bridge Club Of Fort Walto52.31%

Friday Morning 0-300 - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.27
1


Andrea Kurzon - Lynn Jacobson; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club66.25%
0.95
2
1
1
Nancy Farber - Esther Dichter; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club56.25%
0.71
3
2
2
Dennis Stanton - Patricia Stanton; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club54.38%
0.68
4
3

Jake Strikowski - Bill Jesteadt; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club53.13%

Friday Afternoon Open - 80.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.70
1
1

Sylvia Walford - Carmela Sauther; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri68.83%
11.03
2


William Alexander - John Reitz; Orlando Metropolitan Brid65.67%
8.27
3


Ronald Fennell - Armand Grassi; Panama City DBC65.63%
6.59
4
2

Faisl Kayali - Maxie Cinnamon; Orlando Metropolitan Brid65.13%
4.94
5
3

Byron Underwood - B Thompkins; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri64.81%
3.71
6
4

Sharon Gordon - Resa Becher; Hollywood Bridge Club63.39%
2.78
7
5

Joni Azari - Sydelle Shamah; Hollywood Bridge Club63.10%
2.16
8


Glen Martin - Frederick C Liu; North Orlando Bridge Cent62.62%
2.06
9


Alexa Canady-Davis - Bob Harding; Pensacola DBC62.59%
2.09
10
6

Stephen Ross - Ken Harris; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri62.04%
1.78
11


Marvin Darter - Nie-Lih Kalat; The In-Between DBC61.81%
2.06
12


Edith Denenberg - G Gottesfeld; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club61.78%
2.16
13


Robert Dennard - John Moschella; North Orlando Bridge Cent61.38%
2.06
14


Kay Dennis - Michael Blaher; Orlando Metropolitan Brid61.21%
1.78
15


Suzan Lordi - Carol Hamilton; The In-Between DBC61.00%
1.25
16


Carmel Izzo - Harry Meyer II; The In-Between DBC60.53%
2.06
7

Marvin Feinstein - Martin Feinroth; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club60.44%
1.17
8

Sandy Lindheimer - Mike Lindheimer; The In-Between DBC59.84%
1.51
9

Marilyn Miller - Bernice Louis Cleveland; North Orlando Bridge Cent59.76%
1.08
10

Bob Braun - John Richards; North Orlando Bridge Cent59.62%
1.44
11

Katherine Bybee - Floneta Gilmore; Orlando Metropolitan Brid58.60%
3.35

1
Gloria Ford - Daryl Nall; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri55.56%
2.51

2
Lois Mudge - Dorothy Brinkman; Panama City DBC54.69%
1.88

3
John Knarr - Elizabeth Bridges; North Orlando Bridge Cent54.65%
1.41

4
Jack Harvey - Nancy Nash; Panama City DBC54.17%
1.06

5
Nancy Baltimore - Marcia Bloom; Hollywood Bridge Club53.87%
0.79

6
Paulette Bailey - Nissan Carmy; Hollywood Bridge Club53.27%

Friday Afternoon 0-300 - 25.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.04
1
1
1
Spencer Mitchem - Mary Anne Mitchem; Pensacola DBC65.00%
2.28
2
2

Nancy Caras - Kay Dellos; The In-Between DBC64.79%
1.71
3


William Dupont III - Camellia Gurley; North Orlando Bridge Cent61.64%
1.39
4
3

Deborah Crain - Belle Welk; Pensacola DBC61.07%
1.04
5
4

John Spittal - Allie Fraidowitz; The In-Between DBC60.83%
0.93
6


Russel Lilliston - Julie Johnson; North Orlando Bridge Cent60.36%
0.84
5

Arlene McCord - Kris Le Falchier; North Orlando Bridge Cent59.94%
1.24
6
2
Yasmin Manji - Nafisa Tejpar; North Orlando Bridge Cent58.73%
0.93

3
Deanne Schaffner - Daphne Frutchey; North Orlando Bridge Cent55.97%
0.70

4
Elaine Gamson - Bradley Jacobs; North Orlando Bridge Cent52.75%
0.52

5
Larene Lantz - Linda Bentley; North Orlando Bridge Cent52.17%
0.53

6
Phil Dunn - Donna Meckstroth; North Orlando Bridge Cent52.00%

Friday Afternoon 0-1000 - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.78
1
1
1
Inge Koele - Bob Buhrmann; Orlando Metropolitan Brid63.50%
2.09
2
2

Shaul Rifkind - Sandra Apfel; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club62.38%
1.56
3


Chris Sterr - Judy Davis; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club60.55%
1.22
4
3

Sherry Haworth - Trudy Kalen; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club59.82%
0.91
5
4

Ronald Boyers - Barry Orchard; Orlando Metropolitan Brid56.00%
0.79
6/7


Keith Dozier - Paul Froeschl; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club55.06%
1.01
6/7
5
2
Suzanne Nussbaum - Michael Nussbaum; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club55.06%
0.77
6

Fred Fedler - Elizabeth Cragin; Orlando Metropolitan Brid55.00%
0.76

3
John Darling - Raquel Ferrero; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club51.06%
0.57

4
Ruth Einsig - June Borotto; Orlando Metropolitan Brid50.50%

Friday Aft Invitational - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.25
1
1
1
Jacqualine Cutler - Shirley Shrut; Wynmoor Village Bridge Cl57.00%
1.48
2/3
2/3

Jane Ann Buchwalter - Murray Buchwalter; Wynmoor Village Bridge Cl54.50%
1.48
2/3
2/3
2
Elliot Rappaport - Marvin Goldberg; Wynmoor Village Bridge Cl54.50%
0.95
4
4

Clifford Schulz - Leslie Lord; Wynmoor Village Bridge Cl51.00%

Friday Evening Pairs - 2.5 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.95
1
Frank Faldetta - Michael Evans; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri70.83%
1.28
2/3
Patti Poppell - Mike Neff; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri50.00%
1.28
2/3
Lee Peirce - William McCarron; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri50.00%

Saturday Afternoon Open - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.00
1
1

Elaine McClure - William McClure; The In-Between DBC67.92%
4.50
2


James Gordon - Jim Maxwell; The In-Between DBC63.33%
3.38
3
2

Margaret Bauerle - Geoff Jones III; Orlando Metropolitan Brid62.63%
2.53
4
3

Robert Bachand - Carol Singer; Hollywood Bridge Club61.01%
1.90
5
4

Sharon Gordon - Esther Akinin; Hollywood Bridge Club60.71%
1.42
6


Pat Lamb - Harry Leopold; The In-Between DBC59.58%
1.18
7


Shirley Berent - Ardis Heiman Jacknow; Hollywood Bridge Club58.33%
1.18
5

Faisl Kayali - Phyllis Englander; Orlando Metropolitan Brid58.12%
1.87
6
1
Doris Linton - Yoon Jhee; The In-Between DBC55.83%
1.40

2
Moe Ergas - Tova Erez; Hollywood Bridge Club52.68%
1.05

3
Marta Molina - Perla Rotztain; Hollywood Bridge Club51.49%
0.79

4
Jerry Rescek - Richard Wang; Orlando Metropolitan Brid51.15%
0.78

5
Lynn Mayne - David Cook; The In-Between DBC50.83%

Saturday Aft Small Games - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.38
1


Lee Bukstel - Michael Wolf; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club62.35%
2.54
2


Robert Ramos - Bella Ionis-Sorren; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club56.94%
2.40
3
1
1
Monty Page - Pamela Page; Wickham Park55.36%
1.80
4/5
2

Thomas Allan - David Casper; Wickham Park54.76%
1.25
4/5


Julia Bomalaski - Marie Lachance; Wickham Park54.76%
1.35
3

Elizabeth Kros - Nancy Fillmore; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club54.32%
1.28
4
2
Betty Williams - John Kardach; Wickham Park52.38%

Saturday Afternoon 0-1750 - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.98
1


Barbara Warburton - David Warburton; Quick Tricks65.04%
2.99
2
1

Paul Froeschl - Jon Finson; Quick Tricks64.49%
2.24
3


Trudy Bell - Joanne Gatewood; Quick Tricks63.32%
1.83
4
2
1
Jerry Moss - Jim McGrath; Quick Tricks62.86%
1.29
5


Nancy Paris - Mary Kennedy; Quick Tricks62.59%
0.94
6


Ivy Alba - Carole Barroso; Quick Tricks61.50%
1.37
3

Tracey Tordella - Daniel Tordella; Quick Tricks59.42%
1.03
4

Joan Gasparro - Mary Ann Fazio; Quick Tricks57.61%
0.90
5

Mike Geaney - Bruce Luedke; Quick Tricks56.07%
0.75
6

Martin McClain - Kenneth Esbin; Quick Tricks55.98%
1.01

2
Billie Grieb - Duke Lohr; Quick Tricks54.98%
0.76

3
Barbara Sunshine - Sandra Gordon; Quick Tricks54.26%
0.57

4
Lynn Jacobson - Suzanne Mellin; Quick Tricks54.17%
0.53

5
Sy Karlin - James Land; Quick Tricks51.81%

Saturday Morning 0-20 - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
0.78
1


Diane Jensen - Nancy Farber; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club65.28%
0.76
2
1
1
Don Holcomb - Daniel Saltel; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club59.72%
0.57
2
2
Mona Pittenger - Barbara Forman; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club54.17%

Sunday Afternoon Open - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.81
1


Joe Phillips - Elizabeth Kros; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club65.59%
4.36
2


Lee Bukstel - Michael Wolf; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club61.59%
3.27
3


Donald Faskow - Ralph Bartlett; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club60.37%
3.15
4
1

Chris Kindt - Steve Conover; Orlando Metropolitan Brid59.58%
1.84
5


Linda Epstein - Neil Silverman; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club59.43%
1.38
6


Ronnie Burman - Norman Pestaina; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club59.00%
2.36
7
2
1
Michael Ryan - Ajooni Cook; Orlando Metropolitan Brid58.43%
1.77
3

Sharon Gordon - Resa Becher; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club56.48%
1.69
4

Faisl Kayali - Sam Radwan; Orlando Metropolitan Brid56.17%
1.40
5
2
A Dale Truscott - Inge Koele; Orlando Metropolitan Brid55.00%
1.05
6
3
Flo Sena - Judy Hasan; Orlando Metropolitan Brid54.78%
0.85

4
Liz Harris - Sarah Taft; Orlando Metropolitan Brid52.92%
0.69

5
Glenda Jayson - Irene Powel; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club51.42%

Sunday Aft Small Games - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.38
1


Michelle Crane - Sid Kalishman; Pensacola DBC59.00%
2.54
2
1
1
Gloria Ford - Jerry Harris; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri58.33%
1.90
3


Spencer Hurd - William Boynton; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri57.64%
1.48
4
2

Michael Evans - Steve Whitaker; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri55.56%
1.11
5
3

Carolyn Wolf - Joyce Gardner; Pensacola DBC54.00%
0.83
4

Don Little - DeVerle Little; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri51.39%
1.01

2
LaDonna Hutchinson - Douglas Kahn; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri49.31%

 


Total masterpoints: 2294.84 earned by 1021 players.
Total attendance:  793 tables.

   1  24.74 Bella Ionis-Sorren, Fort Lauderdale FL
   2  24.41 John Richards, Orlando FL
   3  24.41 Bob Braun, Clermont FL
   4  22.60 Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL
   5  21.77 Phyllis Englander, Winter Park FL
   6  20.74 Neil Silverman, Fort Lauderdale FL
   7  19.35 Dennis Erani, Aventura FL
   8  17.89 Theo Lichtenstein, Tallahassee FL
   9  17.50 Faisl Kayali, Belle Isle FL
  10  16.97 William Alexander, Clermont FL
  11  16.62 Michael Blaher, Fern Park FL
  12  16.52 Mara Tuttle, Orlando FL
  13  15.76 Fernando Teson, Tallahassee FL
  14  15.21 Robert Jacob, Davie FL
  15  15.21 Robert Cloutier, Tamarac FL
  16  14.70 Sylvia Walford, Tallahassee FL
  17  14.70 Carmela Sauther, Havana FL
  18  13.22 Paul Eberman, Sarasota FL
  19  13.06 Mel Krohn, Plantation FL
  20  12.66 Edward Maier, Sarasota FL
  21  12.58 Karen Pershkow, Davie FL
  22  12.40 David Wicentowski, Sarasota FL
  23  11.97 Julia Bomalaski, Melbourne FL
  24  11.75 David Begin, W Melbourne FL
  25  11.73 Maxie Cinnamon, Orlando FL
  26  11.47 Dale Miller, Pensacola FL
  27  11.41 John Reitz, Orlando FL
  28  11.07 Rod Fullerton, Pensacola FL
  29  10.83 Roy Forman, Tallahassee FL
  30  10.72 Marilyn Arnold, Melbourne FL
  31  10.45 Diana Walker, Winter Park FL
  32  10.22 Bill Mikulas, Pensacola FL
  33  10.17 Robert Dennard, Orlando FL
  34   9.95 Gloria Ford, Tallahassee FL
  35   9.79 Jim Lyle, Tallahassee FL
  36   9.74 Stuart Siegel, Pensacola FL
  37   9.69 Paul Guttman, Rockledge FL
  38   9.64 Jack Bonney, Venice FL
  39   9.51 Armand Grassi, Lynn Haven FL
  40   9.37 Nelda Fraser, Lynn Haven FL
  41   9.30 Sid Kalishman, Pensacola FL
  42   9.09 Dianne Bonney, Venice FL
  43   9.02 Maxine Oleshansky, Aventura FL
  44   9.00 Charles Nemes, Longboat Key FL
  45   8.86 Newton Brightwell, Osprey FL
  46   8.77 Elizabeth Kros, Fort Lauderdale FL
  47   8.49 James Miller, Oakland Park FL
  48   8.46 Joanne Gatewood, Plantation FL
  49   8.37 William Boynton, Tallahassee FL
  50   8.27 Ronald Fennell, Panama City FL
  51   8.21 Sharon Gordon, Hallandale Bch FL
  52   8.10 Joe Phillips, Plantation FL
  53   7.78 Elaine McClure, Longboat Key FL
  54   7.75 Paul Froeschl, Fort Lauderdale FL
  55   7.74 Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL
  56   7.66 Arnie Malasky, Longboat Key FL
  57   7.31 Marvinette Dennis, Panama City FL
  58   7.22 Byron Underwood, Tallahassee FL
  59   7.09 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL
  60   7.00 Daniel Tordella, Fort Lauderdale FL
  61   6.85 Nissan Carmy, Hollywood FL
  62   6.67 David Lundberg, Longwood FL
  63   6.57 Margaret Geittmann, Heathrow FL
  64   6.16 Patti Poppell, Thomasville GA
  65   6.06 Robert Ramos, Fort Lauderdale FL
  66   6.05 Murray Hall, Pensacola FL
  67   6.04 Michael Evans, Tallahassee FL
  68   6.04 Douglas Parker, Marianna FL
  69   6.00 William McClure, Longboat Key FL
  70   5.97 Michelle Crane, Pensacola FL
  71   5.91 Charles Miner, Orlando FL
  72   5.76 Sangit Chatterjee, Sarasota FL
  73   5.75 Steven Caplan, Boca Raton FL
  74   5.75 Mike D. Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
  75   5.72 Jim Maxwell, Venice FL
  76   5.72 Annie Vasilescu, San Diego CA
  77   5.68 Irina Kislitsyna, Miami FL
  78   5.65 Bruce Lang, West Palm Beach FL
  79   5.63 Sanford Robbins, Pompano Beach FL
  80   5.62 Sean Ganness, Miami FL
  81   5.60 Suzan Lordi, University Park FL
  82   5.60 Susan Gilbert, Sarasota FL
  83   5.48 Resa Becher, Aventura FL
  84   5.48 Claire Chepenik, Winter Park FL
  85   5.42 Sam Warshauer, Palm Bch Grnds FL
  86   5.32 Patricia Estes, Maitland FL
  87   5.27 Barbara Pearlman, Sarasota FL
  88   5.24 David Hoyle, Orlando FL
  89   5.21 Mike Gibson, Sarasota FL
  90   5.21 Les Bart, Bradenton FL
  91   5.20 Glen Martin, Longwood FL
  92   5.07 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL
  93   5.04 Richard Cobin, Sarasota FL
  94   4.94 B Thompkins, Tallahassee FL
  95   4.91 Stephen Ross, Tallahassee FL
  96   4.88 Spencer Mitchem, Gulf Breeze FL
  97   4.84 Sy Karlin, Fort Lauderdale FL
  98   4.81 Maggie Shenkin, Hallandale Bch FL
  99   4.76 Stephen Curry, Celebration FL
 100   4.76 Esther Allen, Altamonte Sprin FL
 101   4.70 Joni Azari, Nepean ON
 102   4.67 Inge Koele, Orlando FL
 103   4.58 Frederick C Liu, Winter Park FL
 104   4.57 Jerry Harris, Tallahassee FL
 105   4.55 James Gunderson, Daleville AL
 106   4.51 Marcia Bloom, Aventura FL
 107   4.50 James Gordon, Nokomis FL
 108   4.50 Bob Soni, Tallahassee FL
 109   4.44 Sidney Leibowitz, Boynton Beach FL
 110   4.44 Nancy Greenberg, Boynton Beach FL
 111   4.42 William Vaughan, Maitland FL
 112   4.42 Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL
 113   4.38 Pam Finney, Crawfordville FL
 114   4.38 Ed Carlson, Tallahassee FL
 115   4.31 Burt Blau, Altamonte Spg FL
 116   4.25 Liane Turner, Maitland FL
 117   4.22 Steven Barcus, Altamonte Spg FL
 118   4.14 Chris Kindt, Orlando FL
 119   4.11 Ellen Lustig, Hollywood FL
 120   4.09 Steve Whitaker, Tallahassee FL
 121   4.09 Rita Seamon, Hollywood FL
 122   4.09 Jane Wicentowski, Sarasota FL
 123   4.09 Howard Sloan, Delray Beach FL
 124   4.09 George Berger, Fort Lauderdale FL
 125   4.06 Paul Boisvert, Tallahassee FL
 126   4.06 Pamela Page, Palm Bay FL
 127   4.02 John Knarr, Longwood FL
 128   4.02 Elizabeth Bridges, Sanford FL
 129   3.99 Joan Dann, Orlando FL
 130   3.98 David Warburton, Boca Raton FL
 131   3.98 Barbara Warburton, Boca Raton FL
 132   3.97 Victor Lawrence, Osprey FL
 133   3.97 Stefano Marino, Fort Lauderdale FL
 134   3.96 Trudy Bell, Fort Lauderdale FL
 135   3.94 Shaul Rifkind, Delray Beach FL
 136   3.94 Sandra Apfel, Delray Beach FL
 137   3.86 Gerry Rescek, Clermont FL
 138   3.85 Laverne Manno, Sarasota FL
 139   3.81 Sydelle Shamah, Miami FL
 140   3.80 Margaret Bauerle, Winter Springs FL
 141   3.80 Jean Askew, Pensacola FL
 142   3.79 J Jody Craney, Pensacola FL
 143   3.78 Nie Lih Kalat, Sarasota FL
 144   3.77 Monty Page, Palm Bay FL
 145   3.75 Kay Dennis, Winter Springs FL
 146   3.75 John Hassler, Panama City FL
 147   3.75 Dorothy Wilks, Panama City FL
 148   3.75 Bob Harding, Carmel IN
 149   3.71 Joyce Gardner, Pensacola FL
 150   3.71 Dodi Mitrani, Miami FL
 151   3.69 Bernace De Young, Miami FL
 152   3.66 Patrick Horton, Tallahassee FL
 153   3.61 Paul Dennis, Winter Springs FL
 154   3.56 Pat Lamb, Sarasota FL
 155   3.53 Ed Spear, Sarasota FL
 156   3.52 Cheryl Walker, Pensacola FL
 157   3.51 Wilbur Radcliffe, Orlando FL
 158   3.49 Linda Patton, Sarasota FL
 159   3.48 John Moschella, Winter Springs FL
 160   3.47 Jack Harvey, Panama City FL
 161   3.47 Duke Lohr, Rehoboth Beach DE
 162   3.47 Billie Grieb, Fort Lauderdale FL
 163   3.41 Zillah Fossum, Marianna FL
 164   3.41 Betty Brendemuehl, Marianna FL
 165   3.38 Stephen Dubin, Maitland FL
 166   3.38 Geoff Jones III, Orlando FL
 167   3.36 Judy Davis, Hollywood FL
 168   3.35 Daryl Nall, Tallahassee FL
 169   3.33 Harry Leopold, Sarasota FL
 170   3.31 Judith Farber, Miami FL
 171   3.31 Etta Sklar, Sunny Isles Bch FL
 172   3.27 Ralph Bartlett, Hallandale FL
 173   3.27 Ken Wagner, Hollywood FL
 174   3.27 Donald Faskow, Hollywood FL
 175   3.26 Betty Sheffield, Pensacola FL
 176   3.24 Margery Pecoraro, Delray Beach FL
 177   3.24 Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL
 178   3.23 Richard Sokol, Plantation FL
 179   3.23 Diann Kirsch, Plantation FL
 180   3.22 Agneta Eklund, Orlando FL
 181   3.21 Sheila Cesarano, Fort Lauderdale FL
 182   3.20 JoAnn Coulter, Milton FL
 183   3.19 Robert Buchner, Coral Springs FL
 184   3.19 Madi Drimmer, Sarasota FL
 185   3.19 Jorge Franco, Hollywood FL
 186   3.16 Bernice Louis Cleveland, Lake Mary FL
 187   3.15 Susan White, Maitland FL
 188   3.15 Steve Conover, Orlando FL
 189   3.15 Henry Meyer, Delray Beach FL
 190   3.15 Alice Weir, Winter Park FL
 191   3.14 Kay Korte, Melbourne FL
 192   3.12 Victoria Anderson, Lighthouse Pt FL
 193   3.11 Edmund Lundy, Cooper City FL
 194   3.10 Ivy Alba, Fort Lauderdale FL
 195   3.08 Reddy Raju, Saint Cloud FL
 196   3.08 Katherine Bybee, Oviedo FL
 197   3.07 Linda Martin, Chattahoochee FL
 198   3.07 Emilio Lopez, Fort Lauderdale FL
 199   3.06 Paul Vilmos, Orlando FL
 200   3.06 Clifford Schulz, Coconut Creek FL
 201   3.04 Peter Orr, Maitland FL
 202   3.04 Mary Anne Mitchem, Gulf Breeze FL
 203   3.02 Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL
 204   3.00 Melvin Marx, Longboat Key FL
 205   3.00 June Bunn, Ft Walton Beach FL
 206   3.00 Joanne Walker, Ft Walton Beach FL
 207   2.99 Jon Finson, Wilton Manors FL
 208   2.97 Barbara Tate, Plantation FL
 209   2.94 David Loeb, Orlando FL
 210   2.93 Jeanmarie Morton, Tallahassee FL
 211   2.91 Deborah Crain, Gulf Breeze FL
 212   2.89 Marvin Feinstein, Plantation FL
 213   2.89 Martin Feinroth, Hollywood FL
 214   2.89 Major Pannu, Fort Lauderdale FL
 215   2.82 John Albright, Plantation FL
 216   2.81 Moe Ergas, Hollywood FL
 217   2.81 Dale Jacobson, Aventura FL
 218   2.81 Barbara Fenster, Dothan AL
 219   2.78 Bob Buhrmann, Orlando FL
 220   2.75 Toni Kuxhausen, Sarasota FL
 221   2.73 Esther Akinin, Aventura FL
 222   2.72 Linda Epstein, Delray Beach FL
 223   2.71 Heather Wood, Maitland FL
 224   2.70 Sandra Fleischman, Bradenton FL
 225   2.70 Flo Sena, Belle Isle FL
 226   2.68 Lynn Jacobson, Hollywood FL
 227   2.68 Larry Pack, Casselberry FL
 228   2.67 Keith Dozier, Fort Lauderdale FL
 229   2.63 Barry Nowling, Fort Lauderdale FL
 230   2.61 Yvonne Cobb, Winter Park FL
 231   2.59 Joyce Smith, Winter Park FL
 232   2.59 Donald Smith, Winter Park FL
 233   2.58 Sam Radwan, Oviedo FL
 234   2.58 Frank Manno, Sarasota FL
 235   2.57 Janet Weins, Plantation FL
 236   2.56 Arleen Klein, Longboat Key FL
 237   2.55 Sandy Lindheimer, Sarasota FL
 238   2.55 Mike Lindheimer, Sarasota FL
 239   2.55 Donald Weiss, Winter Park FL
 240   2.55 Curt Waterman, Orlando FL
 241   2.53 Robert Bachand, North Miami FL
 242   2.53 Lenore Dillard, Winter Park FL
 243   2.53 Jerry Moss,    
 244   2.53 Dena Anderton, Winter Park FL
 245   2.53 Carol Singer, Aventura FL
 246   2.52 Thomas Allan, West Melbourne FL
 247   2.51 Moises Ghitelman, Aventura FL
 248   2.51 Lois Mudge, Panama City FL
 249   2.51 Esther Ghitelman, Aventura FL
 250   2.51 Dorothy Brinkman, Panama City Bch FL
 251   2.49 Rita Kaplan, Aventura FL
 252   2.49 Joan Lang, Hollywood FL
 253   2.49 Harriet Lonschein, Aventura FL
 254   2.49 Edith Denenberg, Pompano Beach FL
 255   2.47 Gretchen Jack, Cape Canaveral FL
 256   2.46 Yvonne Marsh, Seminole AL
 257   2.46 Midge Bowden, Plantation FL
 258   2.43 Harry Meyer II, Sarasota FL
 259   2.40 John Darling, Fort Lauderdale FL
 260   2.38 Deborah Branch, Fort Lauderdale FL
 261   2.36 Michael Ryan, Orlando FL
 262   2.36 Louise Shives, Orlando FL
 263   2.36 Linda McCree, Orlando FL
 264   2.36 John Zappala, Sarasota FL
 265   2.36 Jane Gabrielson, Orlando FL
 266   2.36 Holly Adams, Pensacola FL
 267   2.36 Carolyn Wolf, Pensacola FL
 268   2.36 Anthony Munson, Sarasota FL
 269   2.36 Ajooni Cook, Altamonte Sprin FL
 270   2.34 Charles Armbruster, Orlando FL
 271   2.32 Michael Lane, Merritt Island FL
 272   2.30 Ruth Anne Reese, Tallahassee FL
 273   2.30 Larene Lantz, Sanford FL
 274   2.30 Howard Bloom, Sarasota FL
 275   2.30 Franz Kluebenspies, Fort Lauderdale FL
 276   2.30 Connie Graunke, Tallahassee FL
 277   2.29 James Barush, Boca Raton FL
 278   2.28 Trudy Kalen, Deerfield Beach FL
 279   2.28 Nancy Caras, Osprey FL
 280   2.28 Kay Dellos, Osprey FL
 281   2.28 John Noronha, Pittsford NY
 282   2.28 Harriette Buckman, Sarasota FL
 283   2.28 Daniel Saltel, Fort Lauderdale FL
 284   2.28 Azalea Noronha, Pittsford NY
 285   2.28 Arlene Bridges, Orlando FL
 286   2.27 Pam Ramirez, Panama City FL
 287   2.27 Jeannine Law, Panama City FL
 288   2.25 Shirley Shrut, Coconut Creek FL
 289   2.25 Keith Johnson, Destin FL
 290   2.25 Jacqualine Cutler, 19   
 291   2.25 Douglas Farver, Ft Walton Beach FL
 292   2.25 Bruce Luedke, Fort Lauderdale FL
 293   2.24 Susan Chambers, Pensacola FL
 294   2.24 Lee Peirce, Tallahassee FL
 295   2.23 Jon Green, Melbourne FL
 296   2.23 Irma Willenborg, Fort Lauderdale FL
 297   2.23 Harold Phillips, Melbourne FL
 298   2.21 Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL
 299   2.21 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL
 300   2.19 William Epperson, Sarasota FL
 301   2.16 Gilbert Stockton, Oakland Park FL
 302   2.16 Floneta Gilmore, Oviedo FL
 303   2.14 Marilyn Brightwell, Osprey FL
 304   2.12 Sally Mallett, New Martinsvle WV
 305   2.12 Gary Mallett, New Martinsvle WV
 306   2.11 Susan Cusimano, Cooper City FL
 307   2.11 Hollie Gunderson, Daleville AL
 308   2.10 Ann Farrell, Orlando FL
 309   2.09 Ken Harris, Tallahassee FL
 310   2.09 Bonnie Van Overbeke, Siesta Key FL
 311   2.07 Sedat Nassi, Aventura FL
 312   2.07 Eva Keyfetz, Aventura FL
 313   2.06 G Gottesfeld, Pompano Beach FL
 314   2.06 Alexa Canady-Davis, Pensacola FL
 315   2.05 Pamela Harmeson, Satellite Beach FL
 316   2.05 Nina Mordo, Sunny Isles Bch FL
 317   2.03 Shirley Berent, Aventura FL
 318   2.03 Karen Bock, Gulf Breeze FL
 319   2.02 Jane Shepard, P C Beach FL
 320   2.02 Carol Mitchell, Panama City FL
 321   2.00 Dale McColskey, Tallahassee FL
 322   1.99 Sonja Thomas, Orlando FL
 323   1.99 Nelda Mishoe, Milton FL
 324   1.97 Robin Kupperman, Hollywood FL
 325   1.97 Joan Jalbert, Sarasota FL
 326   1.97 Charlotte Garfield, Hollywood FL
 327   1.97 Bob Jalbert, Stratford CT
 328   1.97 Bette Cohn, Sarasota FL
 329   1.95 Robert Kiernan, Deerfield Beach FL
 330   1.95 Phil Forman, 19   
 331   1.95 Frank Faldetta, Tallahassee FL
 332   1.95 Ann Guber, Maitland FL
 333   1.93 Gordon Decker, Nokomis FL
 334   1.91 Lindy Tino, Pembroke Pines FL
 335   1.90 Spencer Hurd, Meigs GA
 336   1.90 Irwin Lowenstein, Sarasota FL
 337   1.90 Barry Orchard, Winter Garden FL
 338   1.89 Judith Fairweather, Winter Park FL
 339   1.88 Sherry Tracy, Longboat Key FL
 340   1.88 Richard Rogers, Winter Park FL
 341   1.88 Peter Tracy, Longboat Key FL
 342   1.88 Mary Bert, Havana FL
 343   1.88 Marcia Greenstein, N Miami Beach FL
 344   1.88 John Countryman, Plantation FL
 345   1.88 Jim Bock, Tallahassee FL
 346   1.88 DeVerle Little, Tallahassee FL
 347   1.88 Annette Irom, Aventura FL
 348   1.87 Yoon Jhee, Longboat Key FL
 349   1.87 Richard Wisemiller, Windermere FL
 350   1.87 Philip Dewitt Jr, Windermere FL
 351   1.87 Doris Linton, Sarasota FL
 352   1.83 Sherry Haworth, Pompano Beach FL
 353   1.83 Katherine Cohen, Longboat Key FL
 354   1.83 Jim McGrath,    
 355   1.80 Smita Maniar, Melbourne FL
 356   1.80 Nathan Harris, Melbourne FL
 357   1.80 Judy Heiss, Fort Lauderdale FL
 358   1.80 David Casper, West Melbourne FL
 359   1.80 Belle Welk, Pensacola FL
 360   1.78 Wes Barnes, Pensacola FL
 361   1.78 Sabra Wilson, Pensacola FL
 362   1.78 Phoebe Mirsky, Aventura FL
 363   1.78 Marvin Darter, North Port FL
 364   1.78 Maris Gherman, Hollywood FL
 365   1.78 John Segal, Wilton CT
 366   1.78 Isrella Schear, Aventura FL
 367   1.78 Earl Lines, Tallahassee FL
 368   1.78 Beth Lines, Tallahassee FL
 369   1.77 Wayne Catledge, Maitland FL
 370   1.77 Paula Eidell, Winter Park FL
 371   1.77 Jane Slaughter, Winter Park FL
 372   1.77 Gordon Deckelbaum, Hollywood FL
 373   1.73 Ronnie Marshall, Altamonte Spg FL
 374   1.73 Peggy Campbell, Sarasota FL
 375   1.73 Nancy Farber, Pembroke Pines FL
 376   1.73 K. T. Caldwell, Longwood FL
 377   1.72 Rochelle Mandelbaum, Hollywood FL
 378   1.72 James Yezbick, Lighthouse Pt FL
 379   1.72 Don Holcomb, Fort Lauderdale FL
 380   1.71 William Dupont III, Orlando FL
 381   1.71 Elaine Barrett, Dixie GA
 382   1.71 E. Jeanne Kokesh, Thomasville GA
 383   1.71 Camellia Gurley, Orlando FL
 384   1.69 Robert Palmer, Sarasota FL
 385   1.69 Natalie Weinman, Longwood FL
 386   1.69 Marie Lachance, Viera FL
 387   1.69 Lee Anderson, Shalimar FL
 388   1.69 Larry Brody, Aventura FL
 389   1.69 Karen Couch, Destin FL
 390   1.69 Barbara Norman, Sarasota FL
 391   1.68 Sheri Lublin, Sarasota FL
 392   1.67 Ann Munson, Sarasota FL
 393   1.66 Mike Geaney, Nahant MA
 394   1.65 Lynge Nielsen, Fort Lauderdale FL
 395   1.64 Paul Ohara, Fort Lauderdale FL
 396   1.64 Diane Dunmire, Cooper City FL
 397   1.62 David Kupperman, Hollywood FL
 398   1.62 Carol Pulvino, Sarasota FL
 399   1.61 Shirley Kargleder, Pensacola FL
 400   1.61 Gerry Garcia, Winter Springs FL
 401   1.60 Renee Sternberg, Aventura FL
 402   1.60 Dora Yisrael,    
 403   1.58 Marvin Kofender, Lakewood Ranch FL
 404   1.58 Margo Cooper, Winter Park FL
 405   1.58 Lee Atkinson, Hollywood FL
 406   1.58 Keith Gellman, Fort Lauderdale FL
 407   1.58 Goeran Eklund, Orlando FL
 408   1.58 David Cooper, Winter Park FL
 409   1.57 Nancy Paris, Fort Lauderdale FL
 410   1.57 Mary Kennedy, Fort Lauderdale FL
 411   1.57 Elaine Winter, Coconut Creek FL
 412   1.57 Ann Friedman, Sarasota FL
 413   1.56 Deborah Alexander, Ramsey NJ
 414   1.56 Chris Sterr, Fort Lauderdale FL
 415   1.55 Mary Cummins, Pensacola FL
 416   1.55 Charlene Benner, Heathrow FL
 417   1.54 Stanley Goodman, Winter Springs FL
 418   1.54 Samuel Crigler, Oviedo FL
 419   1.52 Norman Crain, Gulf Breeze FL
 420   1.52 Mindy Nakaya, Fort Lauderdale FL
 421   1.51 Susan Zager, Aventura FL
 422   1.51 Stephen Saker, Lake Mary FL
 423   1.51 Marilyn Miller, Apopka FL
 424   1.51 George Syme, Altamonte Spg FL
 425   1.51 David Seares, Melbourne FL
 426   1.51 Berry Bragin, Fort Pierce FL
 427   1.50 Joanne Lowery, Jay FL
 428   1.49 Paul Primeau, Sarasota FL
 429   1.48 Murray Buchwalter, Coconut Creek FL
 430   1.48 Mary Ann Fazio, Jupiter FL
 431   1.48 Marvin GOLDBERG, Coconut Creek FL
 432   1.48 Marilyn Fields, Hollywood FL
 433   1.48 Joan Gasparro, Pompano Beach FL
 434   1.48 Jo Watford, Niceville FL
 435   1.48 Jane Ann Buchwalter, Coconut Creek FL
 436   1.48 Frances McCain, Jackson MS
 437   1.48 Elliot Rappaport, Coconut Creek FL
 438   1.48 Chris Larkin, Plantation FL
 439   1.46 William Howe, Deerfield Beach FL
 440   1.46 Solange Greenberg, 19   
 441   1.45 Sandra Gordon, Deerfield Beach FL
 442   1.44 Shula Safdeye, Sunny Isles Bea FL
 443   1.44 Richard Robinson, Melbourne FL
 444   1.44 Richard Pavlicek, Fort Lauderdale FL
 445   1.44 Joyce Stillwell, Tallahassee FL
 446   1.44 John Caban, Ind Harbour Bch FL
 447   1.44 Cynthia Lalas, Pensacola FL
 448   1.44 Claire Mendal, Miami FL
 449   1.43 Sharon Knaup, Sarasota FL
 450   1.43 Lynn McKinney, Winter Park FL
 451   1.43 Linda Schofield, Winter Park FL
 452   1.43 Douglas Elder, Sarasota AL
 453   1.42 Sandra Sanborn, Sarasota FL
 454   1.42 Linda Cornell, Maitland FL
 455   1.41 Trudi Williams, Osprey FL
 456   1.41 Nancy Nash, Lynn Haven FL
 457   1.41 Martin McClain, Fort Lauderdale FL
 458   1.41 Karen Titus, Plantation FL
 459   1.40 Tova Erez, Miami FL
 460   1.40 Libby Kaufman, Sarasota FL
 461   1.40 A Dale Truscott, Orlando FL
 462   1.38 Ronnie Burman, Miami FL
 463   1.38 Norman Pestaina, Miami FL
 464   1.38 Larry Auerbach, Bradenton FL
 465   1.38 Carole Barroso, Fort Lauderdale FL
 466   1.37 Tracey Tordella, Fort Lauderdale FL
 467   1.36 Norma Mishoe, Milton FL
 468   1.36 Joe Zaksas, Sarasota FL
 469   1.36 Jim Damico, Sarasota FL
 470   1.36 Glenda Jayson, Fort Lauderdale FL
 471   1.35 Ronald Cox, Tallahassee FL
 472   1.35 Nancy Fillmore, Fort Lauderdale FL
 473   1.35 Leslie Casey, Delray Beach FL
 474   1.35 Bob Piccard, Tallahassee FL
 475   1.33 Georgette Lynch, Winter Park FL
 476   1.32 Pat Lehmann, Sarasota FL
 477   1.32 Keith Moore, Fort Lauderdale FL
 478   1.32 Jerry Wiggins, Sarasota FL
 479   1.32 Jackie Hochberg, Miami Beach FL
 480   1.32 Fred Fedler, Winter Park FL
 481   1.31 Casey Holscher, Melbourne FL
 482   1.30 Shirley Mackey, Winter Park FL
 483   1.30 Mike Donohue, Tallahassee FL
 484   1.30 Judy Donohue, Tallahassee FL
 485   1.30 Carol Hadley, Winter Park FL
 486   1.28 William McCarron, Tallahassee FL
 487   1.28 Mike Neff, Tallahassee FL
 488   1.28 John Kardach, Melbourne FL
 489   1.28 Betty Williams, Indialantic FL
 490   1.27 James Land, Fort Lauderdale FL
 491   1.27 Andrea Kurzon, Fort Lauderdale FL
 492   1.26 Faye Conti, Longwood FL
 493   1.25 Martha Marsh, University Park FL
 494   1.25 John Brady, Jacksonville FL
 495   1.25 Joan Pohl, Winter Park FL
 496   1.25 Jean Cumming, Winter Park FL
 497   1.25 Fran Viviano, Pensacola FL
 498   1.25 Carmel Izzo, Longboat Key FL
 499   1.25 Carla Burke, Pensacola FL
 500   1.25 Cabot Jaffee, Maitland FL
 501   1.24 Yasmin Manji, Altamonte Spg FL
 502   1.24 Peggy Neubeck, Lynn Haven FL
 503   1.24 Nafisa Tejpar, Maitland FL
 504   1.24 Ann Brosius, Maitland FL
 505   1.23 Tom Frazee, Casselberry FL
 506   1.23 Michelle Ezray, Aventura FL
 507   1.23 Jay Ezray, Aventura FL
 508   1.23 Hilda Cox, Milton FL
 509   1.23 Beth Frazee, Casselberry FL
 510   1.22 Betty Smith, Pensacola FL
 511   1.20 Jodey McMillen, Pensacola FL
 512   1.18 Sue Miller, Deerfield Beach FL
 513   1.18 Ronnie Ray, Dania Beach FL
 514   1.18 Roger Reff, Pensacola FL
 515   1.18 Robert Claflin, Pensacola FL
 516   1.18 Jeanette Johnson, Fort Lauderdale FL
 517   1.18 Jackie Katz, Aventura FL
 518   1.18 Bill Sanders, Pensacola FL
 519   1.18 Ardis Heiman Jacknow, Miami FL
 520   1.18 Alex Gup, Pensacola FL
 521   1.17 Jeffrey Ritchie, Orlando FL
 522   1.17 James Howrey, Tamarac FL
 523   1.17 George Morey, Apopka FL
 524   1.16 Ray DeSousa, Pensacola FL
 525   1.16 Loretta Davis, Pensacola FL
 526   1.16 Chuck Skelton, Cantonment FL
 527   1.16 Bob Hannah, Pensacola FL
 528   1.14 Nancy Pinder, Sarasota FL
 529   1.14 Hal Alterman, Sarasota FL
 530   1.13 Steve Levinson, Highland Beach FL
 531   1.13 Noreen Moser, Pensacola FL
 532   1.13 May Glantz, Pompano Beach FL
 533   1.13 Esther Litmanovic, Miami FL
 534   1.13 Elliot Raphaelson, Winter Park FL
 535   1.13 Barnet Shenkin, Hallandale Bch FL
 536   1.12 Tom Geelan, Hollywood FL
 537   1.12 Thomas Lordi, University Park FL
 538   1.12 Steve Schwarzwaelder, Sarasota FL
 539   1.12 Sherry Kovacs, Bradenton FL
 540   1.12 Harvey Hoffenberg, Wilton Manors FL
 541   1.12 David Weiss, Sarasota FL
 542   1.11 Virginia Waterfield, Destin FL
 543   1.11 Penny Nelson, Maitland FL
 544   1.11 Joan Humphrey, Ft Walton Beach FL
 545   1.11 Harvey Zalaznick, N Miami Beach FL
 546   1.11 Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL
 547   1.11 Gail Klevay, Fort Lauderdale FL
 548   1.11 E Rogers, Shalimar FL
 549   1.08 Todd Wedewer, Tallahassee FL
 550   1.08 Pat Stokes, Tallahassee FL
 551   1.08 Marsha Wicks, Longwood FL
 552   1.08 Linda James, Melbourne FL
 553   1.08 Henry Donaldson, Tallahassee FL
 554   1.08 Colleen Wiley, Tallahassee FL
 555   1.07 Ken Kapp, Cape May C H NJ
 556   1.07 Joyce Kapp, Cape May C H NJ
 557   1.06 Nancy Baltimore, Miami Beach FL
 558   1.05 Suzanne Mellin, Fort Lauderdale FL
 559   1.05 Susan Smith, Altamonte Spg FL
 560   1.05 Susan Averill, Altamonte Spg FL
 561   1.05 Ronald Andsager, Melbourne FL
 562   1.05 Perla Rotztain,    
 563   1.05 Paula Beauchamp, Bradenton FL
 564   1.05 Marta Molina,    
 565   1.05 Marci Weisgold, University Park FL
 566   1.05 Louise Andsager, Melbourne FL
 567   1.05 Linda Mason, Sarasota FL
 568   1.05 Keith Falkner, Sarasota FL
 569   1.05 Judy Hasan, Altamonte Spgs FL
 570   1.05 Joyce Gidwitz, Longboat Key FL
 571   1.05 Donnie Isaac, Belle Isle FL
 572   1.05 Cynthia Murphy, University Park FL
 573   1.05 Carolyn Joseph, West Hartford CT
 574   1.04 Margaret Kirkpatrick, Longwood FL
 575   1.04 Margaret German, Apopka FL
 576   1.04 Lynne List, Coconut Creek FL
 577   1.04 John Spittal, Sarasota FL
 578   1.04 Dorothy Flood, Coconut Creek FL
 579   1.04 Allie Fraidowitz, Sarasota FL
 580   1.03 Tony Love, Melbourne FL
 581   1.03 Tamara Lustig, Fort Lauderdale FL
 582   1.03 Richard Polangin, Tallahassee FL
 583   1.03 Peter Hamburger, Sunny Isles FL
 584   1.03 Margaret Bauman, Fort Lauderdale FL
 585   1.03 Elaine Edgeton, Ind Harbour Bch FL
 586   1.03 Dawn Kowalski, Fort Lauderdale FL
 587   1.03 Carol Brenneman, Maitland FL
 588   1.03 Billie Boyd, Cocoa Beach FL
 589   1.03 Bettye Ballenger, Windermere FL
 590   1.03 Ann Goldberg, Fort Lauderdale FL
 591   1.03 Abe Jakob, Fort Lauderdale FL
 592   1.02 Leonard Grand, Fort Lauderdale FL
 593   1.01 Suzanne Nussbaum, Pt Jefferson St NY
 594   1.01 Raymond Seifert, Miami FL
 595   1.01 Michael Nussbaum, Pt Jefferson St NY
 596   1.01 LaDonna Hutchinson, Tallahassee FL
 597   1.01 Jeanette Gaboardi, Tallahassee FL
 598   1.01 Franklin McGoogan, Tallahassee FL
 599   1.01 Douglas Kahn, Tallahassee FL
 600   1.00 Ken Patwari, Melbourne FL
 601   1.00 Harvey Simon, Fort Lauderdale FL
 602   1.00 Elie Bensoussan, Hollywood FL
 603   1.00 Don Cleaver, Melbourne Beach FL
 604   0.99 Sara Gray, Tallahassee FL
 605   0.99 Lisa Rachbind, Coral Springs FL
 606   0.99 Linda Abele, Tallahassee FL
 607   0.99 Janet Laing, Bradenton FL
 608   0.99 James Walker, Sunrise FL
 609   0.99 Helen Ford, North Venice FL
 610   0.99 Arlene Draizin, Pembroke Pines FL
 611   0.98 Sheila Namiot, Sarasota FL
 612   0.98 Sandra Montgomery, Sarasota FL
 613   0.98 Millie Feeley, Plantation FL
 614   0.98 Karen Raphaelson, Davenport FL
 615   0.98 Judith Roberts, Hollywood FL
 616   0.98 Jane Formet, Orlando FL
 617   0.98 Ed Rose, Milton FL
 618   0.98 Dot Groom, Tallahassee FL
 619   0.98 Cecelia Linder, Tallahassee FL
 620   0.98 BJ Zuccarelli, Hallandale Bch FL
 621   0.98 Barbara Tabar, Sarasota FL
 622   0.97 Jane Haskett, Orlando FL
 623   0.97 Glenda Anthony, Bradenton FL
 624   0.97 Christopher Haskett, Orlando FL
 625   0.97 Brenda Kahn, Bradenton FL
 626   0.96 Paul Karon, Weston FL
 627   0.96 Nancy Ross, Havana FL
 628   0.96 Dennis Erwin, Weston FL
 629   0.96 Bruce Romboli, Eastport NY
 630   0.96 Brenda Lord, Winter Park FL
 631   0.95 Leslie Lord, Coconut Creek FL
 632   0.95 Esther Dichter, Hollywood FL
 633   0.94 Tracy Weaver, Sarasota FL
 634   0.94 Sam Koster, Fort Lauderdale FL
 635   0.94 Ruth Gorton, Sarasota FL
 636   0.94 Phyllis Prager, Sarasota FL
 637   0.94 Jonathan Chapman, Pompano Beach FL
 638   0.93 Russel Lilliston, Debary FL
 639   0.93 Rick Hoffing, Ruskin FL
 640   0.93 Julie Johnson, Oviedo FL
 641   0.93 Deanne Schaffner, Longwood FL
 642   0.93 Daphne Frutchey, Longwood FL
 643   0.92 Rita Glosser, Longboat Key FL
 644   0.92 Paul Glosser, Longboat Key FL
 645   0.92 Joni Ross, Longboat Key FL
 646   0.92 Cheryl Singer, Hollywood FL
 647   0.92 Charles (Dick) Katz, Longwood FL
 648   0.92 Barbara Horowitz, Longboat Key FL
 649   0.91 Ronald Boyers, Casselberry FL
 650   0.90 Ted Callaghan, Maitland FL
 651   0.90 Phil Dunn, Maitland FL
 652   0.90 Nancy Neiman, Coral Springs FL
 653   0.90 Dianne Schupak, Orlando FL
 654   0.90 Dale Williams, Sanford FL
 655   0.89 Sheila Pies, Osprey FL
 656   0.89 Pinkie Freeman, Orlando FL
 657   0.89 Nancy Watts, Marianna FL
 658   0.89 Mary Poinsette, Winter Park FL
 659   0.89 Jim Whittington, Pensacola FL
 660   0.89 Jacqueline Smith, Longwood FL
 661   0.89 Irving Brown, Aventura FL
 662   0.89 Gary Harris, Orlando FL
 663   0.89 David Francis, Cooper City FL
 664   0.89 Carolyn Lord, Winter Park FL
 665   0.89 Beverly Philips, Orlando FL
 666   0.89 Avigdor Pemper, Fort Lauderdale FL
 667   0.89 Armin Kunkler, Bonifay FL
 668   0.89 Allan Rosenblum, Deerfield Beach FL
 669   0.88 Susan Sommerfeld, Melbourne FL
 670   0.88 Linda Dunkerley, Fort Lauderdale FL
 671   0.88 John Mitchell, Pensacola FL
 672   0.88 Dolores Vest, Pensacola FL
 673   0.87 Kathy Crane, Pace FL
 674   0.87 Helene Leber, Pompano Beach FL
 675   0.86 Marcia Phelps, Pensacola FL
 676   0.86 Kay Seybold, Longwood FL
 677   0.86 Judy Watson, Pensacola FL
 678   0.86 Jean Leibert, Orlando FL
 679   0.86 Claudia Del Zoppo, Bradenton FL
 680   0.86 Amy Drachman, Sarasoto FL
 681   0.85 Woody Phares,    
 682   0.85 Theresa Hernandez, Hillsboro Beach FL
 683   0.85 Sarah Taft, Maitland FL
 684   0.85 Rhoda Levine, Tamarac FL
 685   0.85 Liz Harris, Maitland FL
 686   0.85 Lee Stillwell, Tallahassee FL
 687   0.85 Jeanne Henderson, Lake Mary FL
 688   0.85 Jake Marantz, Cooper City FL
 689   0.85 Doug Hubbard, University Park FL
 690   0.85 Diane Stern, Weston FL
 691   0.85 Daryl Drew, Orlando FL
 692   0.85 Darcy Bolden, Tallahassee FL
 693   0.85 Betsy Slone, Altamonte Spg FL
 694   0.85 Annette McHann, Gulf Breeze FL
 695   0.85 Adrienne Schwartz, Hollywood FL
 696   0.85 Abby Hellring, Coral Gables FL
 697   0.84 Michelle Osteen, Longwood FL
 698   0.84 Lorraine Harris, Orlando FL
 699   0.84 Kris Le Falchier,    
 700   0.84 Julie Vreeland, Lakewood Ranch FL
 701   0.84 Jeff Stoltz, Sarasota FL
 702   0.84 Betty Jackson, Sarasota FL
 703   0.84 Arlene McCord, Casselberry FL
 704   0.83 Merle Lundy, Cooper City FL
 705   0.83 Don Little, Tallahassee FL
 706   0.83 Bernadette Meisenheimer, Lakewood Ranch FL
 707   0.81 Simon Entius, Fort Lauderdale FL
 708   0.81 Sanford Vogel, Orlando FL
 709   0.81 Isa Vogel,    
 710   0.80 Robert McKean, University Park FL
 711   0.80 Mary Ann Abrams, Gulf Breeze FL
 712   0.80 Jim Davenport, Pensacola FL
 713   0.80 Holly Eastman, Edina MN
 714   0.79 Shelley Kelley, Tallahassee FL
 715   0.79 Richard Wang, Davenport FL
 716   0.79 Paulette Bailey, Brooklyn NY
 717   0.79 Kathy Colombo, Pensacola FL
 718   0.79 Juan Sullivan, Orlando FL
 719   0.79 Joe Labat, Tallahassee FL
 720   0.79 Jerry Iermiero, Winter Park FL
 721   0.79 Helen Iermiero, Winter Park FL
 722   0.79 George Spencer, Longwood FL
 723   0.79 Deborah Chase, Navarre FL
 724   0.79 Bob Klein, Tallahassee FL
 725   0.78 Robert Milligan, Tallahassee FL
 726   0.78 Patrick Hill, Altamonte Spg FL
 727   0.78 Pat DeMare, Sarasota FL
 728   0.78 Lynn Mayne, Petoskey MI
 729   0.78 June Milligan, Tallahassee FL
 730   0.78 Elaine Rhoda, Sarasota FL
 731   0.78 Diane Jensen, Fort Lauderdale FL
 732   0.78 David Cook, Nokomis FL
 733   0.77 Judith Lynch, Sarasota FL
 734   0.77 Elizabeth Cragin, Winter Park FL
 735   0.76 Raquel Ferrero, Fort Lauderdale FL
 736   0.76 Jim Derasmo, Toronto ON
 737   0.76 Esta Parrish, Winter Park FL
 738   0.76 Barbara Sunshine, Plantation FL
 739   0.75 Kenneth Esbin, Coconut Creek FL
 740   0.74 William Robson, Laud By The Sea FL
 741   0.74 Vincent Mirante, Sarasota FL
 742   0.74 Sanford Weinger, Plantation FL
 743   0.74 Sandy Chapman, Sarasota FL
 744   0.74 Michael Siegendorf, Weston FL
 745   0.74 Mary Jo Zaksas, Sarasota FL
 746   0.74 Karin Thomas, Winter Park FL
 747   0.74 Jan Lazar, Sarasota FL
 748   0.74 George Kenworthy, Bradenton FL
 749   0.74 Gene Northrop, Sarasota FL
 750   0.74 Barb Mehnert, Sarasota FL
 751   0.74 Ashraf Nour, Longboat Key FL
 752   0.74 Ann Robson, Laud By The Sea FL
 753   0.74 Adrian Figliotti, Grand Island NY
 754   0.73 Wally Hallowes, Apopka FL
 755   0.73 Janet Parsons, Pensacola FL
 756   0.73 Donna Hallowes, Apopka FL
 757   0.72 Toby Robinson, Longwood FL
 758   0.72 Patricia Poitras, Narcoossee FL
 759   0.72 Kathy Premock, Fort Lauderdale FL
 760   0.72 Jerry York, Pensacola FL
 761   0.72 James Poitras, Narcoossee FL
 762   0.72 Jacqueline Bergman, Panama City FL
 763   0.72 Gerty Nassi, Aventura FL
 764   0.72 Dave Hoffman, Melbourne FL
 765   0.72 Bobbi Gray, Pensacola FL
 766   0.72 Arthur Bergman, Panama City FL
 767   0.72 Allegra Nendick, Wilton Manors FL
 768   0.71 Patricia Stanton, N Lauderdale FL
 769   0.71 Linda Bentley, Longwood FL
 770   0.71 Joanne Melville, Coral Springs FL
 771   0.71 Dennis Stanton, N Lauderdale FL
 772   0.70 Suzy O'Connor, Sanford FL
 773   0.70 Norma Seegal, Hollywood FL
 774   0.70 Mike O'Connor, Sanford FL
 775   0.70 Elaine Gamson, Longwood FL
 776   0.70 Bradley Jacobs, Maitland FL
 777   0.70 Barbara Jaffee, Maitland FL
 778   0.69 Thomas Myers, Plantation FL
 779   0.69 Terry Jonas, Miami Beach FL
 780   0.69 Sara Keith, Defuniak Spgs FL
 781   0.69 Robley Light, Tallahassee FL
 782   0.69 Phil Brooks, Sarasota FL
 783   0.69 Pete Colangelo, Melbourne FL
 784   0.69 Patty Kattner, Gulf Breeze FL
 785   0.69 Mary Welch, Sarasota FL
 786   0.69 Marilyn Snodell, Nokomis FL
 787   0.69 Lynn Esko, Altamonte Spg FL
 788   0.69 Lois Kern, Sarasota FL
 789   0.69 Kelly Clouse, Tallahassee FL
 790   0.69 John Lyth, Osprey FL
 791   0.69 Joe Welch, Sarasota FL
 792   0.69 Joan Shuster, Bradenton FL
 793   0.69 Jennifer Fisher, Defuniak Spgs FL
 794   0.69 Jeff Rogers, Melbourne FL
 795   0.69 Irene Powel, Fort Lauderdale FL
 796   0.69 Henry Corwin, Sarasota FL
 797   0.69 Beverly Silverstein, Sarasota FL
 798   0.69 Arlene Silverstein, Bradenton FL
 799   0.69 Anna Davis, Sarasota FL
 800   0.68 John Stern, Winter Park FL
 801   0.68 Jake Strikowski, Pompano Beach FL
 802   0.68 Herb Terpening, Longwood FL
 803   0.68 Bill Jesteadt, Fort Lauderdale FL
 804   0.67 Diana Bergheim, Fort Lauderdale FL
 805   0.66 Zelma Oppenheim, Satellite Beach FL
 806   0.66 Teresa Noa, Sarasota FL
 807   0.66 Susan Cohen, Coconut Creek FL
 808   0.66 Maureen Loeb, Orlando FL
 809   0.66 Judith Dickinson, Melbourne FL
 810   0.66 Jean Simons, Sarasota FL
 811   0.66 Janet McCloskey, Fort Lauderdale FL
 812   0.66 Jacqueline Smith, Fort Lauderdale FL
 813   0.66 Edward Hourihan, Fort Lauderdale FL
 814   0.66 Carol Clifford, Miami FL
 815   0.66 Alice Schultz, Orlando FL
 816   0.65 Susan Sprengel, Fort Lauderdale FL
 817   0.65 Philip Holtsberg, Pembroke Pines FL
 818   0.65 Marie-Alice Fombrun, Fort Lauderdale FL
 819   0.65 Betty Schuler, Oakland Park FL
 820   0.64 Tweedie McCollister, Sarasota FL
 821   0.64 Susan Finnegan, Winter Park FL
 822   0.64 Shirley Reischman, Pensacola FL
 823   0.64 Monica Alevy, Aventura FL
 824   0.64 Mary Bushawn, Weston FL
 825   0.64 Martin Abraham, Hollywood FL
 826   0.64 Les Lee Roland, Sarasota FL
 827   0.64 Judith Silverman, Sarasota FL
 828   0.64 Jerry Gornowicz, Clermont FL
 829   0.64 Ginger Childs, Orlando FL
 830   0.64 David Katz, Sarasota FL
 831   0.64 Chuck Pulvino, Sarasota FL
 832   0.64 Carolyn Gornowicz, Clermont FL
 833   0.63 Marion Rendon, Melbourne FL
 834   0.63 Frieda Martin, Melbourne Beach FL
 835   0.63 Drita Balentine, Fort Lauderdale FL
 836   0.63 Dot Martin, Fort Lauderdale FL
 837   0.63 Cary Griffin, Fort Lauderdale FL
 838   0.62 Vincent Zuccarelli, Hallandale Bch FL
 839   0.62 Stephen Marcus, North Miami FL
 840   0.62 Roger Johnson, Sarasota FL
 841   0.62 Kathy Boyd, Casselberry FL
 842   0.62 Eli Benyes, Bal Harbour FL
 843   0.62 Diane Maher, Winter Park FL
 844   0.62 Anne Whitelocke, Miramar FL
 845   0.61 Rita Talchik, Fort Lauderdale FL
 846   0.61 Ketty Sherrin, Fort Lauderdale FL
 847   0.60 Ray Pilot, Sarasota FL
 848   0.59 Salle Peyroux, Pensacola FL
 849   0.59 Roni Elegant, Aventura FL
 850   0.59 Randy Plummer, Gulf Breeze FL
 851   0.59 Peter Geittmann, Heathrow FL
 852   0.59 Peggy Covatta, West Chester PA
 853   0.59 Paul McClusky, Sarasota FL
 854   0.59 Norman Bluth, Boca Raton FL
 855   0.59 Myrl Eisinger, Pensacola FL
 856   0.59 Lonn Fluke, Longwood FL
 857   0.59 Kay Lenherr, Maitland FL
 858   0.59 Jerry Davidson, Melbourne FL
 859   0.59 Gray Henry, Fort Lauderdale FL
 860   0.59 Efrain Duque, Sarasota FL
 861   0.59 Edwyn Sloan, Winter Park FL
 862   0.59 Dick Farotto,    
 863   0.59 Diane Mocella, The Villages FL
 864   0.59 David Landrey, Sarasota FL
 865   0.59 Clark Hall,    
 866   0.59 Charles Henning, Sarasota FL
 867   0.59 Barbara Armstrong, Indialantic FL
 868   0.59 Audrey Mesmer, Orlando FL
 869   0.59 Arlene McClusky, Sarasota FL
 870   0.57 Ruth Einsig, Orlando FL
 871   0.57 Richard Hooker, Fort Lauderdale FL
 872   0.57 Mona Pittenger, Fort Lauderdale FL
 873   0.57 June Borotto, Orlando FL
 874   0.57 Glenda Gerraputa, Pompano Beach FL
 875   0.57 Barry Friedman, Fort Lauderdale FL
 876   0.57 Barbara Forman, Fort Lauderdale FL
 877   0.56 Mel Weisel, Longboat Key FL
 878   0.56 Mary Buff, Pensacola FL
 879   0.56 Magda Vandenbosch, Boca Raton FL
 880   0.56 Geraldine Hynes, Fort Lauderdale FL
 881   0.56 Fede Moreau, Boca Raton FL
 882   0.56 Barbara English, Sarasota FL
 883   0.55 Underwood Dudley, Tallahassee FL
 884   0.55 Norton Baker, Orlando FL
 885   0.55 Mike Marcus, Lakewood Ranch FL
 886   0.55 Mary  Jane Williams, Orlando FL
 887   0.55 Lee Hildebrandt, Tallahassee FL
 888   0.55 Larry Prager,    
 889   0.55 Karen Jones, Sarasota FL
 890   0.55 H Phillips, Orlando FL
 891   0.54 Judy Malloy, Fort Lauderdale FL
 892   0.54 Jill Woolf, Fort Lauderdale FL
 893   0.53 Mike Kovacs, Bradenton FL
 894   0.53 Jack Brail, Lake Mary FL
 895   0.53 Donna Meckstroth, Winter Springs FL
 896   0.52 Ruth Barry, Coconut Creek FL
 897   0.52 Pearle Bishop, Panama City FL
 898   0.52 Nicola Spears, Pensacola FL
 899   0.52 Judith Sites, Lynn Haven FL
 900   0.52 Joan Mott, Plantation FL
 901   0.52 Harvey Mott, Plantation FL
 902   0.52 Harvey Feltquate, Osterville MA
 903   0.52 Gene Haynes, Pensacola FL
 904   0.52 Ester NADLER, 19   
 905   0.50 Susan Charnas, Bradenton FL
 906   0.50 John Zachary, Sarasota FL
 907   0.50 Jean Coggin, Pensacola FL
 908   0.50 Ginger Herm, Pensacola FL
 909   0.50 Elizabeth Stettler, Groveland FL
 910   0.50 Dot Davis, Winter Park FL
 911   0.49 Tippy Davis, Orlando FL
 912   0.49 Skip Romboli, Eastport NY
 913   0.49 Kathleen Gillman, Orlando FL
 914   0.49 Jocelyne Smith, Orlando FL
 915   0.49 Gayle Rosenberg, Weston FL
 916   0.49 Doris McGinley, Venice FL
 917   0.49 Barbara Ann Hauser, Fort Lauderdale FL
 918   0.48 Sylva Kanderal, Sarasota FL
 919   0.48 Shirley Anne, Crawfordville FL
 920   0.48 Sandy Fielding, Aventura FL
 921   0.48 Ricardo Martinez, Miami Lakes FL
 922   0.48 Phyllis Causseaux, Tallahassee FL
 923   0.48 Nalda Powell, Pensacola FL
 924   0.48 Mary Gallagher, Winter Park FL
 925   0.48 Marvin Rosen, Sarasota FL
 926   0.48 Marilyn Riedel, Sarasota FL
 927   0.48 Louis Williford, Crawfordville FL
 928   0.48 Linda Stewart, Fort Lauderdale FL
 929   0.48 Karin Billings, Sarasota FL
 930   0.48 Judith Harrison, Alford FL
 931   0.48 John Heaton, Orlando FL
 932   0.48 Elizabeth Spence, Marianna FL
 933   0.48 Don Coucke, Parrish FL
 934   0.48 Clara Wimberly, Pensacola FL
 935   0.48 Carole Hollamby, Orlando FL
 936   0.48 Bobby Tyson, Sarasota FL
 937   0.48 Betty Edwards, Tallahassee FL
 938   0.48 Ann Heaton, Orlando FL
 939   0.48 Amy Hall, Winter Park FL
 940   0.47 Roberta Jainchill, Delray Beach FL
 941   0.47 Margot Plunkett, Boca Raton FL
 942   0.47 Mahendra Gupta, Fort Lauderdale FL
 943   0.47 Chris Sciochetti, Churchville PA
 944   0.47 Barbara Jimenez, Pompano Beach FL
 945   0.46 Prabodh Kapila, Fort Lauderdale FL
 946   0.46 Ed Mitchell, Fort Lauderdale FL
 947   0.46 Anil Aggarwal, Orlando FL
 948   0.45 William Harper, Longboat Key FL
 949   0.45 Thomas Maricle, Maitland FL
 950   0.45 Peggy Muschett, Fort Lauderdale FL
 951   0.45 Pat Yankowich, Longwood FL
 952   0.45 Pat Hagen, Longwood FL
 953   0.45 Neville Muschett, Fort Lauderdale FL
 954   0.45 Lorraine Robertson, Lakewood Ranch FL
 955   0.45 Jane Kofender, Lakewood Ranch FL
 956   0.45 Frank Koo, Orlando FL
 957   0.45 Darilynn Wilson, Pensacola FL
 958   0.45 Daniel Moore, Pensacola Beach FL
 959   0.45 Cynthia Tinnirella, Oakhurst NJ
 960   0.45 Alice Harper, Longboat Key FL
 961   0.44 Susan Sprengel, Fort Lauderdale FL
 962   0.44 Peter Stassun, Plantation FL
 963   0.44 Martha Moormann, Panama City FL
 964   0.44 Barbara Fantaski, Niceville FL
 965   0.44 Alan Owiesny, Melbourne FL
 966   0.43 Mary Church, Rockledge FL
 967   0.43 Martha Pehlke, Rockledge FL
 968   0.42 Suzanne Arnold, Pensacola FL
 969   0.42 Sarah Ash, Pensacola FL
 970   0.42 Linda Palmer, Tallahassee FL
 971   0.42 Joann Weld, Boynton Beach FL
 972   0.42 Jeanne Meyer, Pensacola FL
 973   0.42 Jean LaFata, Pensacola FL
 974   0.42 Jean Kurtz, Delray Beach FL
 975   0.42 Irene Macy, Pensacola FL
 976   0.42 Geri Michelsen, Fort Lauderdale FL
 977   0.42 Donna Lawrence, Tallahassee   
 978   0.42 Carol Cross, Pensacola FL
 979   0.41 Terrance Deag, Bradenton FL
 980   0.41 Lou Amick, Pensacola FL
 981   0.41 Kris Le Falchier,    
 982   0.41 Janys Abate, Lake Mary FL
 983   0.41 Gloria Zobel, Heathrow FL
 984   0.41 Donald Manore, Oviedo FL
 985   0.41 David Fine, Fort Lauderdale FL
 986   0.41 Brandon Cobb, Pensacola FL
 987   0.41 Betsy Mark, Winter Park FL
 988   0.41 Allison Randol, Pensacola  Bch FL
 989   0.39 Willy Streichenberger, Maitland FL
 990   0.39 Phyllis Boreth, Plantation FL
 991   0.39 Alison Guber, Maitland FL
 992   0.37 Hyman Polakoff, Sarasota FL
 993   0.37 Eileen Finehirsh, Sarasota FL
 994   0.37 David Smith, Winter Park FL
 995   0.37 Daniel Dougherty, Longwood FL
 996   0.36 Lois Larson, Lighthouse Pt FL
 997   0.36 Beatrice Haley, Pompano Beach FL
 998   0.34 Larry Byers, Gainesville VA
 999   0.34 Bonnie Byers,    
1000   0.34 Beverly Fertig, Sarasota FL
1001   0.33 Polly Greene, Lakewood Ranch FL
1002   0.33 Janie Riles, Fort Lauderdale FL
1003   0.32 Stan Shore, Tallahassee FL
1004   0.32 Patricia Anderson, Longboat Key FL
1005   0.32 David Thistle, Tallahassee FL
1006   0.32 Barbara Russo, Sarasota FL
1007   0.31 Irwin Weiser, Fort Lauderdale FL
1008   0.29 Steve Ellis, Lakewood Ranch FL
1009   0.29 Merry Sturm, Fort Lauderdale FL
1010   0.29 Daniel O'Connor, Fort Lauderdale FL
1011   0.28 William Leh, Fort Lauderdale FL
1012   0.26 Shirley Wiglesworth, Plantation FL
1013   0.26 Phyllis Kucharczuk, Wilmington DE
1014   0.26 E Donald Shackelford, Wilmington DE
1015   0.25 Maud Major-Nicolas, Longwood FL
1016   0.25 Bashere Bchara, Cooper City FL
1017   0.23 Don Reed, Fort Lauderdale FL
1018   0.21 Irene Rhodes, Pace FL
1019   0.19 Jean Mosher, Altamonte Spg FL
1020   0.15 Teresa Sarbeck, Tallahassee FL
1021   0.15 Gloria Swanson, Tallahassee FL