District 3 Autumn Leaf Re

Danbury, CT
Oct 14-20, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon Eve Super Side Game - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.83
1


Joel Wooldridge, Jackson Heights NY; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY68.25%
4.37
2


Bill Cook, Louisville KY; Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL64.18%
3.94
3
1
1
Katherine Cundey, N Palm Beach FL; Suzie Moore, Greenwich CT60.32%
2.46
4


Tania Reyes Hiller, Bedford Corners NY; Eric Richelson, Armonk NY59.60%
2.96
5
2

Robert Hughes - Annmarie Hughes, Manchester CT56.82%
2.22
6
3
2
Mu Zhang, Madison CT; Ali Vaezy, Hamden CT55.20%
1.66
4

Amy Rhodes - Yasmine Guenancia, New York NY53.24%
1.25
5

Donald Sondergeld, Naples FL; Mary Whittemore, Guilford CT51.98%
1.38

3
Mary Watson-Stribula, Southbury CT; Lisette Voorhees, Ridgefield CT51.92%
0.97

4
Eileen Montellese, Darien CT; Phyllis Hartford, Stamford CT48.52%

Tue Round Robin Teams-1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
16.21
1
Joel Wooldridge, Jackson Heights NY; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY105.00
12.16
2
Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ; Radu Nistor, Woodside NY; Valerie Westheimer, New York NY; Roger Lee, Las Vegas NV78.00
9.12
3
William Maine, Poughkeepsie NY; John Monti, Walden NY; John Gropp, Newburgh NY; Dennis Kaye, Rosendale NY66.00

Tue Round Robin Teams-2 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.45
1
Dawn Dedomenico, Rye NY; Ann Sacher, Scarsdale NY; Jaime Warner, Greenwich CT; Donna Malitzis, Stamford CT112.00
7.84
2
John Klaus - Joanne Klaus, Up Saddle River NJ; Daniele Panayotatos, Orangeburg NY; Peter Szabados, Paramus NJ87.00
5.88
3
John Hodge - Sue Hodge, Oakland NJ; Linda Endy, Ringwood NJ; Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ81.00
4.41
4
David Weaving - Georgette Orlando, Hopewell Jct NY; Mariann Stepp, Highland Mills NY; Martha Schuck, Chester NY80.00
3.24
5/6
Keith Bronitt, Scarsdale NY; Alvan Lewis - Merle Lewis, Somers NY; Roberta Lowell, White Plains NY66.00
3.24
5/6
Neal Christensen - Victor Lish, Wappingers Fls NY; Sandra McDonald, Highland Mills NY; Susan Siegel, Kerhonkson NY66.00

Tue Round Robin Teams-3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.90
1
Meredith Stravato, Darien CT; Christina Hare - Stacey Weiss, Fairfield CT; Helen Donohue, Greenwich CT95.00
4.43
2
Rita Gladstone, Tarrytown NY; Lila Everett, White Plains NY; Linda Reavis - Sandra Haffner, Hartsdale NY78.00
2.91
3/4
Clifford Wald, Greenwich CT; Richard Cohen, Mamaroneck NY; Tim Cormany, Stamford CT; Arthur Wichman, Riverside CT74.00
2.91
3/4
Meredith Dunne, Rowayton CT; Elizabeth Dwyer - Bonnie Markowski, Darien CT; Shelley Emery, New Canaan CT74.00

Tues ABC Pairs - 24.5 Tables / Based on 63 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
31.43
1


Melanie Tucker - Mustafa Cem Tokay, New York NY63.46%
23.57
2


Gregory Woods, Westport CT; Jeff Horowitz, Cheshire CT60.77%
17.68
3


Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Glenn Robbins, New York NY59.83%
14.73
4
1

Charles Hage, Monmouth Beach NJ; Jeffrey Halle, Middletown NJ58.01%
10.48
5


Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY; Heidi Klein, Harrison NY57.81%
8.98
6


Joe Grue - Gillian Miniter, New York NY57.67%
11.05
7
2

Robert Rising, Trumbull CT; Susan Fronapfel, Danbury CT57.63%
6.98
8


Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL; Bill Cook, Louisville KY56.22%
6.29
9


Alison Wilson - Sam Lev, New York NY55.59%
8.29
10
3
1
Michael Hajosy, Somers Point NJ; Robert Huntington, New London CT54.38%
5.24
11


John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Hudson NH53.78%
6.21
12
4
2
George Mansour, Scranton PA; James Post, Hanover Twsp PA53.66%
4.91
5

Leslie Weisbrod, New York NY; Samuel Amer, Ny NY53.45%
4.21
6
3
Wendy Beizer, Scarsdale NY; Iris Schneider, Sleepy Hollow NY52.86%
3.68
7

Frank Blachowski, Manchester CT; Mary Sullivan, Burlington CT52.72%
3.27
8
4
Gordon Kiernan, Darien CT; Dorothy Kolinsky, Stamford CT51.86%
2.10

5
Russ Sackowitz, Stamford CT; Michael Heider, Redding CT50.59%

Tues GOP Pairs - 27.0 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
8.04
1


John Adonai, Hartsdale NY; Eric Lazere, White Plains NY62.56%
6.03
2


Patricia Baugh, Slingerlands NY; Patsy Schulenberg, Delmar NY61.10%
4.52
3


Michael Cotter, Brooklyn NY; Herbert Glantz, New York NY59.06%
3.39
4


Susan Werbe, Hartsdale NY; Janet Bailey, White Plains NY58.65%
2.68
5


Carole Greenberg, Stamford CT; Lucy Rosen, New York NY56.95%
2.47
6


John Pieper, W Chesterfield NH; Larry Clark, Keene NH56.48%
4.92
7
1

Marlene Grasso, West Orange NJ; Eileen Voorhees, Kenilworth NJ56.40%
1.79
8


Suzie Moore, Greenwich CT; Katherine Cundey, N Palm Beach FL55.72%
3.69
9
2

Howard Finkelberg, White Plains NY; Marcel Margulies, Scarsdale NY55.03%
3.53
10
3
1
Suzanne Leary - John Leary, Hamden CT54.91%
1.71
11


Ron Kahan - Betsy Kahan, Wilton CT54.78%
2.43
12
4

Charles Shanes, Wappingers Fls NY; Kay Kennedy, Phoenix AZ54.55%
1.24
13


Andi Wellman, Norwalk CT; David Foster, Ridgefield CT54.08%
1.64
5

Glenn Salka, Fair Lawn NJ; Audrey Royer, Franklin Lakes NJ53.78%
2.65
6
2
Hank Roth, New York NY; Louise Kleinbaum, Stamford CT53.44%
1.99
7
3
Lynn Novicki, Orange CT; Jane Mathias, Woodbridge CT52.94%
1.49

4
Lawrence Dinkes - C Paul Tyborowski, Trumbull CT52.21%
1.18

5
Chantal Frantzen - Robert Frantzen, Princeton NJ50.98%

Tue Eve Super Side - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.25
1


Glenn Martin - Rayna Martin, Fresh Meadows NY64.80%
3.94
2


Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY; Bob Rebelein, Poughkeepsie NY63.31%
2.95
3


Sohail Hasan, Harwich MA; Kerry Kappell, Sunnyside NY54.98%
3.72
4
1

Annmarie Hughes - Robert Hughes, Manchester CT54.68%
2.79
5
2

Todd Wachsman, East Meadow NY; Tim Archdeacon, Oyster Bay NY53.65%
2.09
3

Audrey Egger - Nancy Robins, Princeton NJ52.17%
2.14
4
1
Kim Smith, Southport CT; Jill Dimitrief, Westport CT51.27%
1.61
5
2
Jackie Kingston - Bill Kingston, Wilton CT49.92%
1.23

3
Louise Schwartz, Plainview NY; Ronny Kapner, Old Westbury NY48.14%

Wed Round Robin Teams-1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
23.87
1
Russell Samuel, Coram NY; Jeffrey Rothstein, New York NY; Michael Camp, Fort Lee NJ; Fred Chang, Flushing NY108.00
15.67
2/3
Victor King, Hartford CT; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT81.00
15.67
2/3
Joel Wooldridge, Jackson Heights NY; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD81.00

Wed Round Robin Teams-2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.10
1
Hee-Jung Moon - Laura Tolkow - Bonnie Gellas - Nancy Garvey, New York NY69.00
8.33
2
Stephen Levine - Rona Levine, New York NY; Garry Goldberg, Scotch Plains NJ; Joyce Goldstein, Brooklyn NY67.00
6.24
3
Steven Lockwood, Greenwich CT; William Palmer, Brooklyn NY; Todd Wachsman, East Meadow NY; Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL65.00

Wed Round Robin Teams-3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.81
1
Samuel Amer, Ny NY; Tim Archdeacon, Oyster Bay NY; Marilyn Fedak, Boca Raton FL; Raluca Dobrescu, Woodside NY99.00
7.36
2
Jay Kasofsky, Woodridge NY; Susan Siegel, Kerhonkson NY; Betty Jean Brola - Mary Thompson, Newburgh NY93.00
5.52
3
Joann Krey, Mahwah NJ; Jackie Ross, Fort Lee NJ; Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA; Joel Lipset, Suffern NY81.00

Wed Round Robin Teams-4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.61
1
Ida Cardona, Delray Beach FL; Leslie Weisbrod - J Scherl - Nancy Calomiris, New York NY88.00
5.71
2
Woody Bliss, Weston CT; Douglas Pratt, Norwalk CT; Joyce Handleman, West Haven CT; Michael Heider, Redding CT71.00
3.75
3/4
Douglas Carlson, Boynton Beach FL; Dick Tracy, Lebanon NH; Maureen Walsh, West Hartford CT; Jan Rosow, Avon CT70.00
3.75
3/4
Maxine Adler - Judy Kleinberger - Eileen Lissmann - Anne Ferguson, New York NY70.00

Wed Round Robin Teams-5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.34
1
Karen Siris, Roslyn NY; Joanne Rodney, Roslyn Heights NY; Ronny Kapner, Old Westbury NY; Louise Schwartz, Plainview NY82.00
3.51
2/3
Sharon Kwash - John Price, Glastonbury CT; Tina Yablonski, Simsbury CT; Rollin Shank, Weatogue CT81.00
3.51
2/3
Betty Seeley, Albany NY; Sonja Goodwin, Slingerlands NY; Beverly Kostrinsky, Purchase NY; Dena Kaplan, Stamford CT81.00

Wed Open Pairs - 25.0 Tables / Based on 63 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
31.43
1


Melanie Tucker - Mustafa Cem Tokay, New York NY62.32%
23.57
2


Melih Ozdil - Sharon Goldman, New York NY59.70%
17.68
3


John Babb, New Paltz NY; Dennis Kaye, Rosendale NY59.38%
11.87
4/5


Bart Reiss, New York City NY; Marin Marinov, New York NY58.23%
11.87
4/5


Lawrence Christianson, Thornwood NY; Doris Staubi, White Plains NY58.23%
8.98
6


Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Glenn Robbins, New York NY57.38%
7.86
7


Richard Baumer, Holbrook NY; Robert Kuhnreich, New York NY57.10%
6.98
8


Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY; Pamela Furtsch, Armonk NY55.94%
6.29
9


Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY; Joan Brody, Livingston NJ54.86%
9.82
10
1

Thomas Gerchman, Avon CT; Daniel Finn, Simsbury CT54.64%
5.24
11


Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY; Lorraine Bellagamba, Middletown NY54.46%
7.37
12
2

Ilene Goldman, Poughkeepsie NY; John Gropp, Newburgh NY54.24%
5.52
3
1
Howard Booth, Summit NJ; Paul Hattis, Newton MA53.74%
4.14
4
2
Stephen Emerson, Haverford PA; Burt Saxon, Milford CT53.31%
3.27
5
3
Amy Rhodes, New York NY; Nancy Marshall, Edgewater NJ51.70%
2.81
6

Martin Steinberg - Celeste Steinberg, Hopewell Jct NY51.21%
1.99

4
Robert Hughes - Annmarie Hughes, Manchester CT50.68%

Wed Golden Opp Pairs - 28.0 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
7.81
1
1

Michele Lazar - Jonathan Turell, Scarsdale NY65.22%
5.86
2


John Pieper, W Chesterfield NH; Larry Clark, Keene NH65.03%
4.39
3


Samuel Frohlich, Fort Lee NJ; Robert Heiferman, West Nyack NY59.14%
3.29
4


Iris Fleming, Putnam Valley NY; Faith Bleasdale, Katonah NY58.90%
3.55
5
2
1
Harris Usdan, Fairfield CT; Andrew Coleman, Westport CT58.04%
2.55
6


Linda Dale Mulholland, Sandy Hook CT; Rosemary Benedict, Oxford CT57.44%
2.09
7


Kenneth Steele, Cheshire CT; Michael Harfenist, Glastonbury CT57.19%
1.80
8/9


Allen Bomes, Westport CT; Arjun Chaudhuri, Norwalk CT56.85%
2.66
8/9
3
2
Mary Watson-Stribula - Jan Stribula, Southbury CT56.85%
2.00
10
4
3
Lawrence Dinkes - Henry Banach, Trumbull CT55.91%
2.00
11
5
4
Richard Wilson, Ogdensburg NY; Kay Kennedy, Phoenix AZ55.89%
1.66
12
6

Susan Lynch - Richard Sumner, Poughkeepsie NY54.25%
1.18
7
5
Chantal Frantzen - Robert Frantzen, Princeton NJ53.58%

Wed Eve Super Side - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.25
1
1

Thomas Gerchman, Avon CT; Daniel Finn, Simsbury CT70.79%
3.94
2


Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL; Bill Cook, Louisville KY60.63%
2.95
3
2

Robert Maier, King of Prussia PA; Lynn Chapin, Brick NJ58.59%
2.21
4
3

Todd Wachsman, East Meadow NY; Tim Archdeacon, Oyster Bay NY56.89%
1.84
5


Piotr Olszewski, Hackettstown NJ; Judy Rothstein, Livingston NJ53.11%
1.99
4
1
Kim Smith, Southport CT; Jill Dimitrief, Westport CT52.50%
1.32
5

Mary Whittemore, Guilford CT; Donald Sondergeld, Naples FL52.36%
1.49

2
Kay Kennedy, Phoenix AZ; Betty Seeley, Albany NY47.25%

Thu Round Robin Teams-1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
20.27
1
Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ; Iulian Rotaru, New York NY; Radu Nistor - Raluca Dobrescu, Woodside NY68.00
15.20
2
Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ; Peter Trenka - Valerie Westheimer, New York NY; Roger Lee, Las Vegas NV62.00

Thu Round Robin Teams-2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.26
1
John Kinn - Gabor Drasny - David Raften, Poughkeepsie NY; John Monti, Walden NY90.00
7.70
2
Lynn Baker, Poughkeepsie NY; Martin Bloom, Lenox MA; H Jay Sloofman, Tarrytown NY; Zachary Solomon, Sarasota FL84.00
5.77
3
John Hodge - Sue Hodge, Oakland NJ; Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ; Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ83.00

Thu Round Robin Teams-3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.66
1
Samuel Amer, Ny NY; Tim Archdeacon, Oyster Bay NY; Daniel Lev - Christine Gray, New York NY107.00
7.25
2
Marilyn Wishnie - Angela Penney, Briarcliff Mnr NY; Lorraine Gelardi, Briarcliff NY; Yuiko Hebner, Scarsdale NY91.00
5.43
3
Susan Kipp, Norwalk CT; Joan Bergen - Meredith Dunne, Rowayton CT; Janet Soskin, Darien CT80.00
4.08
4
David Weaving - Georgette Orlando, Hopewell Jct NY; Gladys Chin, Newburgh NY; Linda Partridge, Fishkill NY73.00

Thu Round Robin Teams-4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.99
1
Rita Gladstone, Tarrytown NY; Linda Reavis, Hartsdale NY; Lila Everett, White Plains NY; Ellen Moore, Ardsley NY81.00
4.49
2
Woody Bliss, Weston CT; Douglas Pratt, Norwalk CT; Arlene Levy, New Rochelle NY; Joan Stone, Cos Cob CT74.00
2.95
3/4
Paul Resnik - Denise Resnik, Yonkers NY; Kara McKenna - Edmund McKenna Jr, Poughkeepsie NY71.00
2.95
3/4
Maxine Adler - Judy Kleinberger - Anne Ferguson - Eileen Lissmann, New York NY71.00

Thu Open Pairs - 28.5 Tables / Based on 69 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
32.47
1


Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY; Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY65.14%
24.35
2


Melanie Tucker - Mustafa Cem Tokay, New York NY64.69%
18.26
3


Melih Ozdil - Sharon Goldman, New York NY63.32%
13.70
4


Joe Grue - Gillian Miniter, New York NY60.52%
10.82
5


Solomon Field, Stamford CT; Arthur Seelenfreund, Rye NY59.98%
9.28
6


Heidi Klein, Harrison NY; Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT58.84%
8.12
7


Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL; Bill Cook, Louisville KY58.71%
10.08
8
1

Dan Peters - Steven Sundheimer, New City NY57.64%
6.49
9


Glenn Robbins, New York NY; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ57.35%
5.90
10


Gregory Woods, Westport CT; Jeff Horowitz, Cheshire CT56.28%
5.41
11


Richard Laufer, Hartsdale NY; Dennis Newman, Scarsdale NY56.16%
5.00
12


Bart Reiss, New York City NY; Marin Marinov, New York NY56.05%
5.69
13


Zachary Grossack, Newton MA; Alison Wilson, New York NY55.78%
4.33
14


Susan Kraner - Nancy Molesworth, White Plains NY55.33%
7.56
15
2
1
Trevor Reeves, Farmington CT; Felix Springer, West Hartford CT54.21%
5.67
3

Ilene Goldman, Poughkeepsie NY; Dennis Kaye, Rosendale NY51.62%
4.25
4

John Babb, New Paltz NY; John Gropp, Newburgh NY51.45%
3.36
5

Charles Stabinsky, Norwalk CT; Allen Siegel, Longboat Key FL51.10%
3.16
6
2
Robert Hughes - Annmarie Hughes, Manchester CT49.98%
2.22

3
Paul Roberts, New Rochelle NY; James Maffucci, Armonk NY49.76%
1.66

4
Wendy Beizer, Scarsdale NY; John Marchetti, Tarrytown NY45.45%

Thu Golden Opp Pairs - 24.5 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
7.58
1


Pam Mills, Franklin Lakes NJ; Ann Olsen, Up Saddle River NJ62.95%
5.69
2


Gabriel Garber - Devera Garber, New York NY61.43%
4.26
3


Jamie Silverstein, Spring Valley NY; Yong Ok Son, Pearl River NY61.33%
3.20
4


Harold Salm, Westport CT; Charles Shanes, Wappingers Fls NY60.94%
4.73
5
1
1
Jeffrey Hyman, Wilton CT; Phyllis Hartford, Stamford CT59.36%
3.55
6
2

David Webber, Lakeville CT; Karen Noble, Salisbury CT59.10%
1.90
7


Kay Kennedy, Phoenix AZ; Fran Hofherr, Swoyersville PA59.04%
1.92
8


Linda Chaffkin, Woodbridge CT; Beth Schweitzer, Newtown CT58.52%
1.52
9


Barry Kurtz, Wayne NJ; Stephanie Gottesman, Ridgewood NJ57.68%
2.66
10
3

Roberta Nahill, Saratoga Spgs NY; Sarah Hoy, Queensbury NY56.82%
2.22
11


Scott Butterworth, Portland CT; Kenneth Steele, Cheshire CT55.70%
2.93
12
4
2
Lorraine Novinski - Wendy Miller, Morristown NJ55.42%
1.58
5

Lisette Voorhees, Ridgefield CT; C Paul Tyborowski, Trumbull CT55.12%
2.19
6
3
Diane Martucci, Wilton CT; Carolyn Foster, Ridgefield CT54.32%
1.97
7
4
Sandra Miller - Wayne Olson, Hastings Hudson NY53.71%
1.58

5
Toni Simonetti, Westport CT; Ingrid Klove, Redding CT52.13%
1.11

6
Ilona Eisler, Shelton CT; Stacy Herbert, Milford CT50.01%

Thu Eve Super Side - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.38
1
1

Amy Rhodes, New York NY; Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY61.00%
3.29
2
2

Ilene Goldman, Poughkeepsie NY; Dennis Kaye, Rosendale NY59.00%
2.46
3
3

Annmarie Hughes - Robert Hughes, Manchester CT56.50%
1.85
4


Todd Wachsman, East Meadow NY; Janis Wachsman, Jericho NY56.00%

Super Side Final - 20.75 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.31
1/2
Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL124.81%
8.31
1/2
Bill Cook, Louisville KY124.81%
3.94
3
Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY118.81%
6.04
4
Amy Rhodes, New York NY114.24%
5.42
5/6
Annmarie Hughes, Manchester CT113.32%
5.42
5/6
Robert Hughes, Manchester CT113.32%

Fri Open Pairs - 33.0 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.38
1


Melih Ozdil - Sharon Goldman, New York NY63.06%
13.79
2


Richard Laufer, Hartsdale NY; Faye Marino, Greenwich CT62.96%
10.34
3


Norman Rubin, Monticello NY; Jonathan Green, Melbourne FL62.29%
7.75
4


Susan Kraner - Nancy Molesworth, White Plains NY61.93%
6.13
5


Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY; Joan Brody, Livingston NJ61.84%
5.25
6


Iulian Rotaru, New York NY; Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ61.56%
5.43
7


Mustafa Cem Tokay - Melanie Tucker, New York NY61.50%
5.28
8


Richard Franklin, New Canaan CT; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY59.39%
9.52
9
1

Julian Laderman - Sandra Prosnitz, Bronx NY58.77%
6.42
10


Fred Hawa - Doris Staubi, White Plains NY57.97%
3.06
11


H Jay Sloofman, Tarrytown NY; Timothy Baird, White Plains NY57.77%
2.83
12


Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY; Pamela Furtsch, Armonk NY57.48%
5.05
13


Sohail Hasan, Harwich MA; Kerry Kappell, Sunnyside NY57.48%
7.14
14
2

Alan Kudisch - Jeanne Hanrahan, East Norwich NY57.45%
2.30
15


David Katzen, Sparta NJ; Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ57.11%
2.16
16


Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Glenn Robbins, New York NY56.75%
5.36
3

Judy Gruenberger, White Plains NY; Marilyn Schapiro, New York NY54.78%
4.02
4

Carl Sorgen, Hallandale Bch FL; Joseph Shuldiner, Crompond NY53.97%
3.17
5

Amy Rhodes, New York NY; Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY53.56%
3.28
6

Martin Singer, West Palm Beach FL; William Palmer, Brooklyn NY53.20%
2.38
7

Paul Burnham, Wilton CT; Lorraine Bellagamba, Middletown NY52.92%
3.50
8

Arjun Singh, Lakewood CO; Marilyn Chambers, West Boylston MA51.70%
1.90
9

Paul Miller, Weston CT; Jonathan Jankus, Wilton CT50.93%
3.39
10

Joel Goren, Bedford NY; Eric Richelson, Armonk NY50.89%
4.59

1
Jay Kaplan - Barry Kaplan, Bethel CT50.66%
3.44

2
Lorraine Novinski - Wendy Miller, Morristown NJ48.54%
2.58

3
John Fabiani - Marcy Fabiani, White Plains NY47.39%
1.94

4
Ricki Gardner, White Plains NY; Gary Brooks, Bronx NY46.86%
1.61

5
Lucy Lacava, Hamden CT; Francie Gingrich, Branford CT45.92%
1.31

6
Audrey Meredith - J Scherl, New York NY45.20%

Fri Freaky KO - Bkt 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.65
1
Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT; Lloyd Arvedon, Hudson NH; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT
13.76
2
Joel Wooldridge, Jackson Heights NY; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD
6.98
3
Carlos Munoz - Stephen Shane, White Plains NY; Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA; Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA

Fri Freaky KO - Bkt 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.47
1
Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL; Todd Wachsman, East Meadow NY; David Wachsman - Janis Wachsman, Jericho NY
8.03
2
Dorothy Kelleher, Westbrook ME; Felix Springer, West Hartford CT; Trevor Reeves, Farmington CT; Jack Mahoney, Brunswick ME
4.07
3
Joan Dziekanski - Debra Tanger - Harry Faivus, New York NY; Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY

Fri Freaky KO - Bkt 3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.23
1
Iris Fleming, Putnam Valley NY; Karleen Joan Heller, New York NY; Richard Castellone, Hawthorne NY; Finn Damkilde, Ossining NY
6.46
2
Frederick Linnemeyer - Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ; Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ; Sue Hodge, Oakland NJ
3.28
3
Samuel Amer, Ny NY; Marilyn Fedak, Boca Raton FL; Raluca Dobrescu, Woodside NY; Leslie Weisbrod, New York NY

Fri Freaky KO - Bkt 4 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.96
1
Jill Howard, New York NY; Nancy Marshall, Edgewater NJ; Ann Murray, Plandome Manor NY; William Sigward, Pelham NY
4.87
2
Keith Bronitt, Scarsdale NY; Judith Lapolla - Alvan Lewis, Somers NY; Janet Stroh, Amawalk NY
2.47
3
Jay Kasofsky, Woodridge NY; Phyllis Jacobs, Smallwood NY; Mary Thompson - Betty Jean Brola, Newburgh NY

Fri Freaky KO - Bkt 5 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.12
1
Simon Streatfeild - Sara Streatfeild, Up Saddle River NJ; Mary Beth Birchby, Ho Ho Kus NJ; Cyndi Morrissey, Ridgewood NJ
4.28
2
Russ Sackowitz, Stamford CT; Ross Taff, Huntington NY; Michael Heider, Redding CT; Leonard Feld, Jericho NY
2.17
3
Robert Huntington, New London CT; Ross Huntington, Hampstead NH; Kathy Hunter, New Vernon NJ; Lucy Morini, Warren VT

Fri Freaky KO - Bkt 6 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.58
1
Silvia Szanto - Rufus Cole, Cos Cob CT; Ron Kahan, Wilton CT; Joseph Sackett, Winchendon MA
3.91
2
Susan Kipp - Mary Ellen McGuire, Norwalk CT; Joan Bergen - Meredith Dunne, Rowayton CT
1.98
3
Livingston Carroll, Sherborn MA; Diana Lam, Boston MA; Alan Silver, Lexington MA; Diana Chirita, Lincoln MA

Fri Freaky KO - Bkt 7 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.80
1
John Farwell, Stratford CT; Tehmi Mulla, Fort Myers FL; Beth Schweitzer - Helen Benson, Newtown CT
4.76
2
Clifford Wald - Midge Pappas, Greenwich CT; Melissa Bissell, Old Greenwich CT; Linda Gordon, Stamford CT
2.41
3
Barbara Lemberger - Betsy Kopstein-Stuts, Pleasant Valley NY; Rose Marie Stark, Boca Grande FL; Joanna Augugliaro, New Hamburg NY

Fri Freaky KO - Bkt 8 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.99
1
Samuel Hunt, Wellesley MA; Trey Hyer, Boston MA; Renee Janow, West Hartford CT; Margery Gussak, Manchester CT
4.19
2
Woody Bliss, Weston CT; Douglas Pratt, Norwalk CT; Dorothy Zeide, Stamford CT; Gladys Picket, Mamaroneck NY
2.13
3
Angela Penney, Briarcliff Mnr NY; Sonia Sasson, Irvington NY; Iris Schneider, Sleepy Hollow NY; Ellen Moore, Ardsley NY

Fri Freaky KO - Bkt 9 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.28
1
Ann Weigel, Rhinebeck NY; Karen Noble, Salisbury CT; David Webber, Lakeville CT; Pradip Khan, Collegeville PA
3.00
2
Rollin Shank, Weatogue CT; Tina Yablonski, Simsbury CT; Debbie Katz, Bloomfield CT; Riva Lewinter, West Hartford CT
1.52
3
Laura Twersky - Howard Twersky, Easton CT; John Tucci, Sandy Hook CT; Joanne Lippman, Fairfield CT

Fri Swiss Bkt 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
16.12
1
Gillian Miniter - Joe Grue - Aaron Silverstein, New York NY; Radu Nistor, Woodside NY56.00
12.09
2
Weiling Zhao, Brookfield CT; Linda Green, Fairfield CT; Wendy Wen, New York NY; Xuhua Lin, Edison NJ53.00
9.07
3
Valerie Westheimer - Peter Trenka, New York NY; Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ; Roger Lee, Las Vegas NV44.00

Fri Swiss Bkt 2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.64
1
Gary Steinkohl, New York City NY; Fred Shubert, Andover NJ; David Weil, New Vernon NJ; Renee Waas, Mountain Lakes NJ53.00
6.48
2
John Parry - Ilene Goldman, Poughkeepsie NY; Donna Reichner, Wappingers Fls NY; Melinda Dahlman, Wauppinger Fls NY48.00
4.86
3
Adah Nicklin - Barry Pariser, Newburgh NY; Tamar Odell, Highland NY; Jeff Sternberg, Monticello NY46.00
3.65
4
Steven Randle - Karen Hewitt Randle, Quechee VT; Dick Tracy, Lebanon NH; Douglas Carlson, Boynton Beach FL45.00

Fri Swiss Bkt 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.33
1
Wayne De Vries, Riverside CT; Martin Waine - Bruno Schrage - R Grant Perkins, Greenwich CT56.00
4.00
2
Georgeann Kishner - Stanley Kishner, Danbury CT; Lisette Voorhees, Ridgefield CT; Mary Watson-Stribula, Southbury CT48.00
3.00
3
Barbara Mindell, West Hartford CT; Mary Sullivan, Burlington CT; Donald Muller, Bristol CT; Betty Kerber, Wethersfield CT47.00

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 27.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.19
1


Fred Hawa, White Plains NY; Arch McKellar, Dobbs Ferry NY62.38%
12.14
2


Brian Glubok - Glenn Robbins, New York NY61.85%
9.11
3


Victor King, Hartford CT; David Ehler, Farmington CT58.31%
6.83
4


Howard Sard, Arlington MA; Art Brodsky, Huntington Sta NY57.85%
5.40
5


Jonathan Green, Melbourne FL; Norman Rubin, Monticello NY57.27%
4.63
6


Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ; Igor Savchenko, Morris Plains NJ57.12%
4.05
7


Brett Adler - Jeffrey Goldman, Norwalk CT56.92%
7.22
8
1

Jason Fuhrman, Yonkers NY; Richard Rosenthal, Katonah NY56.38%
3.24
9


Ron Fischer, Scarsdale NY; Mimi Bieber, Hartsdale NY56.35%
2.94
10


Terry Lubman, Riverside CT; Doris Greenwald, Stamford CT55.41%
5.40
11


Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ; David Katzen, Sparta NJ54.90%
2.77
12


Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY; Kenneth Jacobs, Up Saddle River NJ54.67%
2.31
13


Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA; Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA54.61%
2.16
14


Joe Grue - Gillian Miniter, New York NY54.58%
5.42
2

Jill Fouad, New Canaan CT; Elizabeth Staehlin, Scarsdale NY54.01%
5.54
3

Kerry Kappell, Sunnyside NY; Daisy Friedman, New York NY53.87%
3.05
4

Frank Felleman, Woodbourne NY; Jeff Sternberg, Monticello NY52.08%
2.41
5

Amy Rhodes, New York NY; Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY51.78%
2.06
6

Alan Kudisch - Jeanne Hanrahan, East Norwich NY51.03%
3.22

1
Lynn Greenspan, Orange CT; Gareth Thomas, North Haven CT47.75%
2.42

2
Rosamond Ettlinger - Joseph Hochheiser, Southbury CT43.36%
1.81

3
Marny Lundy, Brewster NY; Patricia Rudolph, Danbury CT42.37%

Sat KO Bkt 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.13
1
Joel Wooldridge, Jackson Heights NY; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
13.39
2
Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ; Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Radu Nistor, Woodside NY; Iulian Rotaru, New York NY
6.79
3/4
H Jay Sloofman, Tarrytown NY; Arthur Seelenfreund, Rye NY; Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY; Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY

Sat KO Bkt 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.53
1
Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL; Todd Wachsman, East Meadow NY; Janis Wachsman - David Wachsman, Jericho NY
8.07
2
Annmarie Hughes - Robert Hughes, Manchester CT; Ilene Goldman, Poughkeepsie NY; Dennis Kaye, Rosendale NY
4.09
3/4
Cynthia Ogden - Adam Parrish, New York NY; Catherine Williams, New York City NY; Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY

Sat KO Bkt 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.81
1
Martin Deneroff - Valerie Deneroff, New York NY; Richard Podkowik, Highland Lakes NJ; Fred Shubert, Andover NJ
6.87
2
Xuhua Lin, Edison NJ; Wendy Wen, New York NY; Weiling Zhao, Brookfield CT; Leo Ditkoff, Southbury CT
3.48
3/4
Michael Sattinger - Ulla Sattinger, Slingerlands NY; Lew Millenbach - Linda Millenbach, Albany NY

Sat KO Bkt 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.18
1
Jim Walsh, Madison CT; Lawrence Stern - Bonnie Murphy - Jonathan Clark, Branford CT
5.73
2
Jatin Mehta - Joy Mehta, Southport CT; Hasmukh Shah - Hansa Shah, Bradenton FL
2.90
3/4
Judith Hyde, Northampton MA; Robert Sagor, Greenfield MA; Barry Laflam, Southampton MA; Yan Drabek, Florence MA

Sat KO Bkt 5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.29
1
Barbara Mindell, West Hartford CT; Betty Kerber, Wethersfield CT; Mary Sullivan, Burlington CT; Xenia Coulter, Moodus CT
4.40
2
David Weaving - Georgette Orlando, Hopewell Jct NY; Roger Eddy - Mary Eddy, Wappingers Fls NY
2.23
3/4
Sandra Rohner, Halfmoon NY; Glenys Mountford, Scotia NY; Diana Lack - Jonathan Lack, Duanesburg NY

Sat KO Bkt 6 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.17
1
Sarah Hoy, Queensbury NY; Roberta Nahill, Saratoga Spgs NY; Daniel Burns, Niskayuna NY; Richard Laplante, Albany NY
3.62
2
Judi Zucker, Boston MA; Constance Lampert, Wayland MA; Haroula Dobyns, Milford CT; Linda Bradford, Orange CT
1.84
3/4
Renee Clift - Kenneth Shafarman, Stratford CT; Eileen Montellese, Darien CT; Phyllis Hartford, Stamford CT

Sat Swiss Bracket 1 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
13.69
1
Michael Massimilla, Syosset NY; Louis Glasthal, Berwyn PA; Dori Cohen - Rob Gordon, Woodbury NY62.00
10.27
2
Martin Singer, West Palm Beach FL; William Palmer, Brooklyn NY; Marianne Aronovich - Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY46.00

Sat Swiss Bracket 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.42
1
Paul Roberts, New Rochelle NY; James Lehrer, Purchase NY; Martin Minsky, Bronx NY; Eileen O'Neill, White Plains NY65.00
6.19
2/3
Silvia Szanto - Rufus Cole, Cos Cob CT; Joseph Sackett, Winchendon MA; Ron Kahan, Wilton CT42.00
6.19
2/3
Thomas Arnold - Carol Arnold, Basking Ridge NJ; Susan Atteridge, Morristown NJ; David Sutton, West Orange NJ42.00

Sat Swiss Bracket 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.14
1
Laura Schisgall - Betty Mintz - Stanley Tuhrim - Stanley Sterenberg, New York NY60.00
4.61
2
John Parry, Poughkeepsie NY; Tim Collopy - Cecilia Collopy, Millbrook NY; Donna Reichner, Wappingers Fls NY51.00
3.45
3
Donald Ernst, Brookfield CT; Tehmi Mulla, Fort Myers FL; Beth Schweitzer - Helen Benson, Newtown CT43.00

Sun A/X Swiss Teams - 27 Tables / Based on 106 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
29.89
1

Ethan Stein, Irvington NY; Steve Becker, Old Greenwich CT; Larry Bausher, West Haven CT; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT108.00
22.42
2

Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ; Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Iulian Rotaru, New York NY; Radu Nistor, Woodside NY97.00
16.81
3

Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY; Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ; Dori Cohen - Rob Gordon, Woodbury NY95.00
12.61
4

Glenn Robbins, New York NY; Lloyd Arvedon, Hudson NH; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY; Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ92.00
16.00
5
1
Brett Adler - Jeffrey Goldman, Norwalk CT; Susan Smith - Michael Smith, Newington CT84.00
8.01
6/7

Ettore Bianchi, Dobbs Ferry NY; Brian Glubok, New York NY; Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA; Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA82.00
12.00
6/7
2
Sam Borenstein - Brett Kunin, West Orange NJ; John Gropp, Newburgh NY; Dennis Kaye, Rosendale NY82.00
9.00
3
Marshall Frank, Chappaqua NY; Marjorie Murstein, Scarsdale NY; Doris Staubi - Fred Hawa, White Plains NY81.00
6.75
4
Stephen Jansen, Allendale NJ; Warren Chang, Flushing NY; Michael Botwin, Rockville Ctr NY; Andrew Skolnick, Bedford Hills NY77.00
4.95
5/6
H Jay Sloofman, Tarrytown NY; Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY; Paul Lewis, White Plains NY; Daniel Silver - Arthur Seelenfreund, Rye NY72.00
4.95
5/6
Sonja Smith, North Granby CT; Paul Burnham, Wilton CT; Frank Blachowski - Yeong-Long Shiue, Manchester CT72.00

Sun B/C Swiss Teams - 20 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
20.38
1

John Klaus - Joanne Klaus, Up Saddle River NJ; Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ; Peter Szabados, Paramus NJ95.00
15.29
2
1
David Raften - John Parry - Lynn Baker, Poughkeepsie NY; John Monti, Walden NY87.00
11.46
3

Jan Weber - George Weber, Hamburg NJ; Jeremy Glaser, North Caldwell NJ; Elayne Pollet, East Hanover NJ85.00
8.60
4
2
Gary Steinkohl, New York City NY; Richard Podkowik, Highland Lakes NJ; David Weil, New Vernon NJ; Fred Shubert, Andover NJ83.00
6.79
5

John Hodge - Sue Hodge, Oakland NJ; Frederick Linnemeyer - Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ82.00
5.82
6

Michael Sattinger - Ulla Sattinger, Slingerlands NY; Linda Millenbach - Lew Millenbach, Albany NY80.00
5.96
3
Jim Walsh, Madison CT; Randall Murphy - Bonnie Murphy - Jonathan Clark, Branford CT79.00
4.47
4
Robin Sanders - Thomas Hunter, Norwalk CT; Valerie Deneroff - Martin Deneroff, New York NY77.00
3.53
5
Simon Streatfeild, Up Saddle River NJ; Edwin Elton - Cyndi Morrissey, Ridgewood NJ; Brian Kruse, North Haledon NJ76.00

Sun Gold Opp Swiss Teams - 15 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
4.59
1


Linda Dale Mulholland, Sandy Hook CT; Rosemary Benedict, Oxford CT; Howard Cohen, Orange CT; Stacey Weiss, Fairfield CT100.00
3.44
2
1

Kenneth Steele, Cheshire CT; Roger Caplan, Madison CT; Jaquett Heck, Hobe Sound FL; Mari Stuart, Greenwich CT95.00
2.58
3
2
1
Phyllis Hartford, Stamford CT; Kathryn Walker, Riverside CT; Cindy Lyall, Greenwich CT; Eileen Montellese, Darien CT83.00
1.94
4
3

Susan Schulz, Norwalk CT; Andrew Coleman, Westport CT; Kelly Sherry, Mountain Top PA; Carla Sharp, Easton CT80.00
1.53
5


Alan Davidson - Scott McDermott, New York NY; Dorothy Zeide - Dena Kaplan, Stamford CT78.00

 


Total masterpoints: 6784.38 earned by 911 players.
Total attendance: 1015 tables.

   1  95.80 Mustafa Cem Tokay, New York NY
   2  92.64 Melanie Tucker, New York NY
   3  86.79 Radu Nistor, Woodside NY
   4  72.16 Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY
   5  72.16 Joel Wooldridge, Jackson Heights NY
   6  66.77 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT
   7  66.33 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
   8  66.33 Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD
   9  61.33 Iulian Rotaru, New York NY
  10  61.33 Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ
  11  60.21 Sharon Goldman, New York NY
  12  60.21 Melih Ozdil, New York NY
  13  60.06 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
  14  57.06 Dennis Kaye, Rosendale NY
  15  47.68 Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY
  16  43.39 Joe Grue, New York NY
  17  43.39 Gillian Miniter, New York NY
  18  40.58 Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY
  19  39.90 Todd Wachsman, East Meadow NY
  20  38.96 Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ
  21  38.86 Valerie Westheimer, New York NY
  22  38.86 Roger Lee, Las Vegas NV
  23  38.86 Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ
  24  38.71 Lloyd Arvedon, Hudson NH
  25  36.88 John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
  26  36.88 Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT
  27  35.90 John Monti, Walden NY
  28  35.81 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
  29  35.31 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
  30  33.97 John Gropp, Newburgh NY
  31  33.36 Raluca Dobrescu, Woodside NY
  32  32.41 Ilene Goldman, Poughkeepsie NY
  33  32.06 Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL
  34  31.61 Fred Hawa, White Plains NY
  35  30.50 Rob Gordon, Woodbury NY
  36  30.50 Dori Cohen, Woodbury NY
  37  29.89 Steve Becker, Old Greenwich CT
  38  29.89 Larry Bausher, West Haven CT
  39  29.89 Ethan Stein, Irvington NY
  40  29.62 John Klaus, Up Saddle River NJ
  41  29.62 Joanne Klaus, Up Saddle River NJ
  42  29.47 Jeff Horowitz, Cheshire CT
  43  29.47 Gregory Woods, Westport CT
  44  28.66 Peter Szabados, Paramus NJ
  45  28.24 Samuel Amer, Ny NY
  46  28.05 Doris Staubi, White Plains NY
  47  27.91 Tim Archdeacon, Oyster Bay NY
  48  27.09 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
  49  27.05 Fred Shubert, Andover NJ
  50  26.41 Janis Wachsman, Jericho NY
  51  26.38 John Parry, Poughkeepsie NY
  52  26.34 Victor King, Hartford CT
  53  26.34 Peter Trenka, New York NY
  54  25.90 Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY
  55  25.55 David Raften, Poughkeepsie NY
  56  25.37 Sue Hodge, Oakland NJ
  57  25.26 Robert Hughes, Manchester CT
  58  25.26 Annmarie Hughes, Manchester CT
  59  24.61 Lynn Baker, Poughkeepsie NY
  60  24.56 David Wachsman, Jericho NY
  61  24.40 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
  62  24.40 Bill Cook, Louisville KY
  63  23.87 Russell Samuel, Coram NY
  64  23.87 Michael Camp, Fort Lee NJ
  65  23.87 Jeffrey Rothstein, New York NY
  66  23.87 Fred Chang, Flushing NY
  67  23.41 H Jay Sloofman, Tarrytown NY
  68  22.56 Arthur Seelenfreund, Rye NY
  69  21.93 John Babb, New Paltz NY
  70  21.59 Brian Glubok, New York NY
  71  21.55 Heidi Klein, Harrison NY
  72  21.44 Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ
  73  21.05 William Palmer, Brooklyn NY
  74  20.23 Weiling Zhao, Brookfield CT
  75  20.05 Jeffrey Goldman, Norwalk CT
  76  20.05 Brett Adler, Norwalk CT
  77  19.49 Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
  78  19.42 Xuhua Lin, Edison NJ
  79  19.42 Wendy Wen, New York NY
  80  19.33 Jeffrey Halle, Middletown NJ
  81  19.33 Charles Hage, Monmouth Beach NJ
  82  19.20 Richard Laufer, Hartsdale NY
  83  18.90 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
  84  18.44 John Hodge, Oakland NJ
  85  18.41 Richard Podkowik, Highland Lakes NJ
  86  18.04 Marin Marinov, New York NY
  87  18.04 Bart Reiss, New York City NY
  88  17.24 Gary Steinkohl, New York City NY
  89  17.24 David Weil, New Vernon NJ
  90  17.11 Aaron Silverstein, New York NY
  91  16.81 Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY
  92  16.19 Arch McKellar, Dobbs Ferry NY
  93  16.00 Susan Smith, Newington CT
  94  16.00 Michael Smith, Newington CT
  95  15.86 Nancy Molesworth, White Plains NY
  96  15.84 Jim Walsh, Madison CT
  97  15.80 Leslie Weisbrod, New York NY
  98  15.77 Amy Rhodes, New York NY
  99  15.74 Norman Rubin, Monticello NY
 100  15.74 Jonathan Green, Melbourne FL
 101  15.59 Trevor Reeves, Farmington CT
 102  15.59 Felix Springer, West Hartford CT
 103  15.07 Thomas Gerchman, Avon CT
 104  15.07 Daniel Finn, Simsbury CT
 105  15.01 Michael Massimilla, Syosset NY
 106  15.01 Louis Glasthal, Berwyn PA
 107  14.96 Beth Schweitzer, Newtown CT
 108  14.83 Woody Bliss, Weston CT
 109  14.83 Douglas Pratt, Norwalk CT
 110  14.58 Iris Fleming, Putnam Valley NY
 111  14.28 Valerie Deneroff, New York NY
 112  14.28 Martin Deneroff, New York NY
 113  14.27 Kerry Kappell, Sunnyside NY
 114  14.14 Jonathan Clark, Branford CT
 115  14.14 Bonnie Murphy, Branford CT
 116  14.02 Lawrence Christianson, Thornwood NY
 117  13.87 Michael Heider, Redding CT
 118  13.87 Linda Green, Fairfield CT
 119  13.74 Susan Fronapfel, Danbury CT
 120  13.72 Frederick Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
 121  13.72 Alan Kudisch, East Norwich NY
 122  13.55 Martin Singer, West Palm Beach FL
 123  13.48 Ron Kahan, Wilton CT
 124  13.37 Solomon Field, Stamford CT
 125  13.09 Marilyn Fedak, Boca Raton FL
 126  12.97 Mary Sullivan, Burlington CT
 127  12.91 Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT
 128  12.89 Georgette Orlando, Hopewell Jct NY
 129  12.89 David Weaving, Hopewell Jct NY
 130  12.72 Silvia Szanto, Cos Cob CT
 131  12.72 Rufus Cole, Cos Cob CT
 132  12.61 Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ
 133  12.58 Jeanne Hanrahan, East Norwich NY
 134  12.42 Joan Brody, Livingston NJ
 135  12.25 Meredith Dunne, Rowayton CT
 136  12.25 Helen Benson, Newtown CT
 137  12.21 Tehmi Mulla, Fort Myers FL
 138  12.09 Nancy Marshall, Edgewater NJ
 139  12.08 Susan Kraner, White Plains NY
 140  12.07 Steven Sundheimer, New City NY
 141  12.06 Jaime Warner, Greenwich CT
 142  12.06 Dawn Dedomenico, Rye NY
 143  12.00 Sam Borenstein, West Orange NJ
 144  12.00 Brett Kunin, West Orange NJ
 145  11.98 Ann Sacher, Scarsdale NY
 146  11.98 Alison Wilson, New York NY
 147  11.86 Robert Rising, Trumbull CT
 148  11.77 Joseph Sackett, Winchendon MA
 149  11.76 Susan Siegel, Kerhonkson NY
 150  11.74 Stacey Weiss, Fairfield CT
 151  11.74 Jeremy Glaser, North Caldwell NJ
 152  11.74 Elayne Pollet, East Hanover NJ
 153  11.64 Paul Roberts, New Rochelle NY
 154  11.62 Phyllis Hartford, Stamford CT
 155  11.56 Robert Huntington, New London CT
 156  11.46 Jan Weber, Hamburg NJ
 157  11.46 George Weber, Hamburg NJ
 158  11.18 Martin Minsky, Bronx NY
 159  11.18 James Lehrer, Purchase NY
 160  11.15 Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY
 161  11.10 Nancy Garvey, New York NY
 162  11.10 Laura Tolkow, New York NY
 163  11.10 Hee-Jung Moon, New York NY
 164  11.10 Bonnie Gellas, New York NY
 165  11.09 Donna Reichner, Wappingers Fls NY
 166  11.03 John Kinn, Poughkeepsie NY
 167  10.84 Rita Gladstone, Tarrytown NY
 168  10.84 Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY
 169  10.84 Linda Reavis, Hartsdale NY
 170  10.80 Mimi Bieber, Hartsdale NY
 171  10.79 Jack Mahoney, Brunswick ME
 172  10.79 Dorothy Kelleher, Westbrook ME
 173  10.75 Betty Kerber, Wethersfield CT
 174  10.74 Daniel Lev, New York NY
 175  10.71 Marjorie Murstein, Scarsdale NY
 176  10.45 Donna Malitzis, Stamford CT
 177  10.43 Mary Thompson, Newburgh NY
 178  10.43 Jay Kasofsky, Woodridge NY
 179  10.43 Betty Jean Brola, Newburgh NY
 180  10.42 Lila Everett, White Plains NY
 181  10.35 Simon Streatfeild, Up Saddle River NJ
 182  10.30 Eileen O'Neill, White Plains NY
 183  10.27 Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
 184  10.27 Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
 185  10.27 Karleen Joan Heller, New York NY
 186  10.26 Gabor Drasny, Poughkeepsie NY
 187  10.22 Ulla Sattinger, Slingerlands NY
 188  10.22 Michael Sattinger, Slingerlands NY
 189  10.22 Linda Millenbach, Albany NY
 190  10.22 Lew Millenbach, Albany NY
 191  10.15 Susan Kipp, Norwalk CT
 192  10.08 Dan Peters, New City NY
 193  10.02 Lorraine Bellagamba, Middletown NY
 194   9.90 Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA
 195   9.90 Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA
 196   9.81 Pamela Furtsch, Armonk NY
 197   9.76 Marshall Frank, Chappaqua NY
 198   9.74 Angela Penney, Briarcliff Mnr NY
 199   9.66 Christine Gray, New York NY
 200   9.65 Cyndi Morrissey, Ridgewood NJ
 201   9.57 Lisette Voorhees, Ridgefield CT
 202   9.55 Daniele Panayotatos, Orangeburg NY
 203   9.52 Sandra Prosnitz, Bronx NY
 204   9.52 Richard Castellone, Hawthorne NY
 205   9.52 Julian Laderman, Bronx NY
 206   9.52 Finn Damkilde, Ossining NY
 207   9.41 Joyce Goldstein, Brooklyn NY
 208   9.34 Joan Bergen, Rowayton CT
 209   9.32 Zachary Solomon, Sarasota FL
 210   9.32 Martin Bloom, Lenox MA
 211   9.29 Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA
 212   9.29 Barbara Mindell, West Hartford CT
 213   9.29 Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA
 214   9.21 Jill Fouad, New Canaan CT
 215   9.12 William Maine, Poughkeepsie NY
 216   9.11 David Ehler, Farmington CT
 217   9.02 Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ
 218   9.02 David Katzen, Sparta NJ
 219   8.98 Patsy Schulenberg, Delmar NY
 220   8.98 Patricia Baugh, Slingerlands NY
 221   8.92 J Scherl, New York NY
 222   8.85 Dick Tracy, Lebanon NH
 223   8.84 Pam Mills, Franklin Lakes NJ
 224   8.82 Jill Howard, New York NY
 225   8.77 Alvan Lewis, Somers NY
 226   8.73 Sohail Hasan, Harwich MA
 227   8.71 Mary Watson-Stribula, Southbury CT
 228   8.65 Kay Kennedy, Phoenix AZ
 229   8.64 Renee Waas, Mountain Lakes NJ
 230   8.63 Frank Blachowski, Manchester CT
 231   8.60 Paul Burnham, Wilton CT
 232   8.50 Michele Lazar, Scarsdale NY
 233   8.41 Yuiko Hebner, Scarsdale NY
 234   8.33 Stephen Levine, New York NY
 235   8.33 Rona Levine, New York NY
 236   8.33 Larry Clark, Keene NH
 237   8.33 John Pieper, W  Chesterfield NH
 238   8.33 Garry Goldberg, Scotch Plains NJ
 239   8.29 Michael Hajosy, Somers Point NJ
 240   8.27 Clifford Wald, Greenwich CT
 241   8.18 Lawrence Stern, Branford CT
 242   8.15 Melinda Dahlman, Wauppinger Fls NY
 243   8.12 Ellen Moore, Ardsley NY
 244   8.11 Keith Bronitt, Scarsdale NY
 245   8.10 Jason Fuhrman, Yonkers NY
 246   8.09 Gordon Kiernan, Darien CT
 247   8.09 Ann Olsen, Up Saddle River NJ
 248   8.04 John Adonai, Hartsdale NY
 249   8.04 Eric Lazere, White Plains NY
 250   8.01 Ettore Bianchi, Dobbs Ferry NY
 251   8.00 Rosemary Benedict, Oxford CT
 252   8.00 Linda Dale Mulholland, Sandy Hook CT
 253   8.00 Douglas Carlson, Boynton Beach FL
 254   7.94 William Sigward, Pelham NY
 255   7.94 Ann Murray, Plandome Manor NY
 256   7.91 Jeff Sternberg, Monticello NY
 257   7.90 Paul Miller, Weston CT
 258   7.86 Robert Kuhnreich, New York NY
 259   7.86 Richard Baumer, Holbrook NY
 260   7.85 Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY
 261   7.83 Sarah Hoy, Queensbury NY
 262   7.83 Roberta Nahill, Saratoga Spgs NY
 263   7.83 Karen Noble, Salisbury CT
 264   7.83 David Webber, Lakeville CT
 265   7.81 Jonathan Turell, Scarsdale NY
 266   7.75 Kenneth Steele, Cheshire CT
 267   7.68 Leo Ditkoff, Southbury CT
 268   7.61 Nancy Calomiris, New York NY
 269   7.61 Ida Cardona, Delray Beach FL
 270   7.53 Marilyn Wishnie, Briarcliff Mnr NY
 271   7.50 Steven Lockwood, Greenwich CT
 272   7.43 Thomas Arnold, Basking Ridge NJ
 273   7.43 Susan Atteridge, Morristown NJ
 274   7.43 David Sutton, West Orange NJ
 275   7.43 Carol Arnold, Basking Ridge NJ
 276   7.38 Iris Schneider, Sleepy Hollow NY
 277   7.29 Ronny Kapner, Old Westbury NY
 278   7.29 Louise Schwartz, Plainview NY
 279   7.25 Lorraine Gelardi, Briarcliff NY
 280   7.22 Richard Rosenthal, Katonah NY
 281   7.21 Dorothy Kolinsky, Stamford CT
 282   7.15 Meredith Stravato, Darien CT
 283   7.09 Stanley Tuhrim, New York NY
 284   7.09 Stanley Sterenberg, New York NY
 285   7.09 Laura Schisgall, New York NY
 286   7.09 Betty Mintz, New York NY
 287   7.00 Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA
 288   7.00 Phyllis Quinn, Cortlandt Manor NY
 289   6.98 Stephen Shane, White Plains NY
 290   6.91 Wendy Beizer, Scarsdale NY
 291   6.89 Eileen Montellese, Darien CT
 292   6.83 Howard Sard, Arlington MA
 293   6.83 Art Brodsky, Huntington Sta NY
 294   6.82 Sara Streatfeild, Up Saddle River NJ
 295   6.80 John Farwell, Stratford CT
 296   6.75 Warren Chang, Flushing NY
 297   6.75 Stephen Jansen, Allendale NJ
 298   6.75 Michael Botwin, Rockville Ctr NY
 299   6.75 Andrew Skolnick, Bedford Hills NY
 300   6.70 Maxine Adler, New York NY
 301   6.70 Lynn Mackall, Ringwood NJ
 302   6.70 Judy Kleinberger, New York NY
 303   6.70 Joseph Pospis, Saddle Brook NJ
 304   6.70 Eileen Lissmann, New York NY
 305   6.70 Anne Ferguson, New York NY
 306   6.68 Paul Hattis, Newton MA
 307   6.68 Howard Booth, Summit NJ
 308   6.67 Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA
 309   6.59 Trey Hyer, Boston MA
 310   6.59 Samuel Hunt, Wellesley MA
 311   6.51 Tina Yablonski, Simsbury CT
 312   6.51 Rollin Shank, Weatogue CT
 313   6.45 John McLaughlin, Melrose MA
 314   6.45 Charles Shanes, Wappingers Fls NY
 315   6.38 Russ Sackowitz, Stamford CT
 316   6.38 Helen Donohue, Greenwich CT
 317   6.38 Christina Hare, Fairfield CT
 318   6.37 Wendy Miller, Morristown NJ
 319   6.37 Lorraine Novinski, Morristown NJ
 320   6.35 Richard Laplante, Albany NY
 321   6.35 Daniel Burns, Niskayuna NY
 322   6.29 Xenia Coulter, Moodus CT
 323   6.29 Sam Lev, New York NY
 324   6.29 Barry Pariser, Newburgh NY
 325   6.24 Janet Soskin, Darien CT
 326   6.22 Sonja Smith, North Granby CT
 327   6.21 James Post, Hanover Twsp PA
 328   6.21 George Mansour, Scranton PA
 329   6.17 Gabriel Garber, New York NY
 330   6.17 Devera Garber, New York NY
 331   6.14 Dennis Newman, Scarsdale NY
 332   6.12 Mary Beth Birchby, Ho Ho Kus NJ
 333   6.06 Karen Siris, Roslyn NY
 334   6.06 Joanne Rodney, Roslyn Heights NY
 335   6.05 Doris Greenwald, Stamford CT
 336   6.01 Richard Franklin, New Canaan CT
 337   5.99 Renee Janow, West Hartford CT
 338   5.99 Margery Gussak, Manchester CT
 339   5.96 Randall Murphy, Branford CT
 340   5.90 Marilyn Schapiro, New York NY
 341   5.90 Judy Gruenberger, White Plains NY
 342   5.90 Dorothy Zeide, Stamford CT
 343   5.89 Wayne De Vries, Riverside CT
 344   5.89 Tamar Odell, Highland NY
 345   5.89 Martin Waine, Greenwich CT
 346   5.89 Adah Nicklin, Newburgh NY
 347   5.88 Linda Endy, Ringwood NJ
 348   5.87 Kim Smith, Southport CT
 349   5.87 Jill Dimitrief, Westport CT
 350   5.85 Eric Richelson, Armonk NY
 351   5.77 Mari Stuart, Greenwich CT
 352   5.73 Suzie Moore, Greenwich CT
 353   5.73 Katherine Cundey, N Palm Beach FL
 354   5.73 Joy Mehta, Southport CT
 355   5.73 Jatin Mehta, Southport CT
 356   5.73 Hasmukh Shah, Bradenton FL
 357   5.73 Hansa Shah, Bradenton FL
 358   5.71 Joyce Handleman, West Haven CT
 359   5.69 Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
 360   5.61 Betty Seeley, Albany NY
 361   5.58 Steven Randle, Quechee VT
 362   5.58 Karen Hewitt Randle, Quechee VT
 363   5.58 Allen Siegel, Longboat Key FL
 364   5.54 Daisy Friedman, New York NY
 365   5.53 Judith Lapolla, Somers NY
 366   5.53 Janet Stroh, Amawalk NY
 367   5.53 Debra Tanger, New York NY
 368   5.52 Joel Lipset, Suffern NY
 369   5.52 Joann Krey, Mahwah NJ
 370   5.52 Jackie Ross, Fort Lee NJ
 371   5.50 Terry Lubman, Riverside CT
 372   5.49 Andrew Coleman, Westport CT
 373   5.42 Elizabeth Staehlin, Scarsdale NY
 374   5.33 R Grant Perkins, Greenwich CT
 375   5.33 Bruno Schrage, Greenwich CT
 376   5.28 Joseph Shuldiner, Crompond NY
 377   5.28 Carl Sorgen, Hallandale Bch FL
 378   5.26 Harris Usdan, Fairfield CT
 379   5.25 Rayna Martin, Fresh Meadows NY
 380   5.25 Glenn Martin, Fresh Meadows NY
 381   5.14 Linda Bradford, Orange CT
 382   5.14 Haroula Dobyns, Milford CT
 383   5.12 Cecilia Collopy, Millbrook NY
 384   5.04 Dena Kaplan, Stamford CT
 385   5.00 Ron Fischer, Scarsdale NY
 386   4.97 Jay Kaplan, Bethel CT
 387   4.97 Barry Kaplan, Bethel CT
 388   4.95 Yeong-Long Shiue, Manchester CT
 389   4.93 Joan Stone, Cos Cob CT
 390   4.93 Arlene Levy, New Rochelle NY
 391   4.92 Stanley Kishner, Danbury CT
 392   4.92 Marlene Grasso, West Orange NJ
 393   4.92 Georgeann Kishner, Danbury CT
 394   4.92 Eileen Voorhees, Kenilworth NJ
 395   4.88 Bob Rebelein, Poughkeepsie NY
 396   4.85 Edmund McKenna Jr, Poughkeepsie NY
 397   4.76 Midge Pappas, Greenwich CT
 398   4.76 Melissa Bissell, Old Greenwich CT
 399   4.76 Linda Gordon, Stamford CT
 400   4.73 Jeffrey Hyman, Wilton CT
 401   4.67 Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY
 402   4.67 Cynthia Ogden, New York NY
 403   4.67 Catherine Williams, New York City NY
 404   4.67 Adam Parrish, New York NY
 405   4.65 Joan Dziekanski, New York NY
 406   4.63 Igor Savchenko, Morris Plains NJ
 407   4.62 Daniel Silver, Rye NY
 408   4.61 Tim Collopy, Millbrook NY
 409   4.61 Maureen Walsh, West Hartford CT
 410   4.61 Jan Rosow, Avon CT
 411   4.59 Joseph Grill, West Orange NJ
 412   4.59 Howard Cohen, Orange CT
 413   4.55 Fran Hofherr, Swoyersville PA
 414   4.53 Donald Ernst, Brookfield CT
 415   4.52 Michael Cotter, Brooklyn NY
 416   4.52 Herbert Glantz, New York NY
 417   4.48 Frank Felleman, Woodbourne NY
 418   4.47 Thomas Hunter, Norwalk CT
 419   4.47 Robin Sanders, Norwalk CT
 420   4.46 Donald Muller, Bristol CT
 421   4.46 Arjun Singh, Lakewood CO
 422   4.43 Sandra Haffner, Hartsdale NY
 423   4.41 Martha Schuck, Chester NY
 424   4.41 Mariann Stepp, Highland Mills NY
 425   4.41 Harold Salm, Westport CT
 426   4.40 Roger Eddy, Wappingers Fls NY
 427   4.40 Mary Eddy, Wappingers Fls NY
 428   4.39 Samuel Frohlich, Fort Lee NJ
 429   4.39 Robert Heiferman, West Nyack NY
 430   4.38 Timothy Baird, White Plains NY
 431   4.29 Pat Hartman, Stratford CT
 432   4.29 Joanna Augugliaro, New Hamburg NY
 433   4.29 Gerald Greitzer, Tarrytown NY
 434   4.28 Ross Taff, Huntington NY
 435   4.28 Pradip Khan, Collegeville PA
 436   4.28 Leonard Feld, Jericho NY
 437   4.28 Ann Weigel, Rhinebeck NY
 438   4.26 Yong Ok Son, Pearl River NY
 439   4.26 Jamie Silverstein, Spring Valley NY
 440   4.24 Paul Lewis, White Plains NY
 441   4.23 Brian Kruse, North Haledon NJ
 442   4.22 Judi Zucker, Boston MA
 443   4.22 Constance Lampert, Wayland MA
 444   4.20 Joel Goren, Bedford NY
 445   4.19 Gladys Picket, Mamaroneck NY
 446   4.18 Lawrence Dinkes, Trumbull CT
 447   4.16 Kara McKenna, Poughkeepsie NY
 448   4.14 Stephen Emerson, Haverford PA
 449   4.14 Burt Saxon, Milford CT
 450   4.12 Sonja Goodwin, Slingerlands NY
 451   4.12 Jonathan Jankus, Wilton CT
 452   4.08 Linda Partridge, Fishkill NY
 453   4.08 Gladys Chin, Newburgh NY
 454   4.07 Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY
 455   4.07 Jaquett Heck, Hobe Sound FL
 456   4.07 Harry Faivus, New York NY
 457   3.98 Marilyn Chambers, West Boylston MA
 458   3.91 Mary Ellen McGuire, Norwalk CT
 459   3.80 Victor Lish, Wappingers Fls NY
 460   3.80 Sandra McDonald, Highland Mills NY
 461   3.80 Neal Christensen, Wappingers Fls NY
 462   3.78 Ron Gerard, White Plains NY
 463   3.76 Audrey Egger, Princeton NJ
 464   3.71 Martin Steinberg, Hopewell Jct NY
 465   3.71 Celeste Steinberg, Hopewell Jct NY
 466   3.69 Marcel Margulies, Scarsdale NY
 467   3.69 Howard Finkelberg, White Plains NY
 468   3.68 Nancy Robins, Princeton NJ
 469   3.64 Carla Sharp, Easton CT
 470   3.57 Susan Duval, Irvington NY
 471   3.56 Ingrid Klove, Redding CT
 472   3.54 Tim Cormany, Stamford CT
 473   3.53 Suzanne Leary, Hamden CT
 474   3.53 John Leary, Hamden CT
 475   3.53 Edwin Elton, Ridgewood NJ
 476   3.53 Diane Martucci, Wilton CT
 477   3.51 Sharon Kwash, Glastonbury CT
 478   3.51 John Price, Glastonbury CT
 479   3.51 Faith Bleasdale, Katonah NY
 480   3.51 Beverly Kostrinsky, Purchase NY
 481   3.44 Roger Caplan, Madison CT
 482   3.39 Susan Werbe, Hartsdale NY
 483   3.39 Susan Schulz, Norwalk CT
 484   3.39 Janet Bailey, White Plains NY
 485   3.37 Paul Resnik, Yonkers NY
 486   3.37 Denise Resnik, Yonkers NY
 487   3.36 Richard Hyken, Pompano Beach FL
 488   3.36 Julie Cohan, Montville NJ
 489   3.36 Charles Stabinsky, Norwalk CT
 490   3.34 Betsy Kahan, Wilton CT
 491   3.33 Laura Twersky, Easton CT
 492   3.32 Marie Wildman, Wappingers Fls NY
 493   3.31 Diana Lack, Duanesburg NY
 494   3.27 Ross Huntington, Hampstead NH
 495   3.26 Sonya Rhodes, New York NY
 496   3.26 Jane Rosen, New York NY
 497   3.25 Renee Clift, Stratford CT
 498   3.24 Roberta Lowell, White Plains NY
 499   3.24 Merle Lewis, Somers NY
 500   3.23 Yasmine Guenancia, New York NY
 501   3.22 Lynn Greenspan, Orange CT
 502   3.22 Gareth Thomas, North Haven CT
 503   3.22 Betsy Kopstein-Stuts, Pleasant Valley NY
 504   3.22 Barbara Lemberger, Pleasant Valley NY
 505   3.20 Gary Brooks, Bronx NY
 506   3.16 Richard Fronapfel, Danbury CT
 507   3.11 Fran Columbus, White Plains NY
 508   3.08 Joseph Hochheiser, Southbury CT
 509   3.07 C Paul Tyborowski, Trumbull CT
 510   3.03 Stuart Price, Peekskill NY
 511   3.03 Gary Mills, Peekskill NY
 512   3.00 Susan Lynch, Poughkeepsie NY
 513   3.00 Riva Lewinter, West Hartford CT
 514   3.00 Debbie Katz, Bloomfield CT
 515   2.95 Robert Maier, King of Prussia PA
 516   2.95 Lynn Chapin, Brick NJ
 517   2.91 Shelley Emery, New Canaan CT
 518   2.91 Richard Cohen, Mamaroneck NY
 519   2.91 Elizabeth Dwyer, Darien CT
 520   2.91 Bonnie Markowski, Darien CT
 521   2.91 Arthur Wichman, Riverside CT
 522   2.90 Yan Drabek, Florence MA
 523   2.90 Robert Sagor, Greenfield MA
 524   2.90 Judith Hyde, Northampton MA
 525   2.90 Barry Laflam, Southampton MA
 526   2.88 Patricia Rudolph, Danbury CT
 527   2.88 Marny Lundy, Brewster NY
 528   2.88 Livingston Carroll, Sherborn MA
 529   2.88 Diana Lam, Boston MA
 530   2.88 Diana Chirita, Lincoln MA
 531   2.88 Alan Silver, Lexington MA
 532   2.87 Toni Simonetti, Westport CT
 533   2.84 Carolyn Foster, Ridgefield CT
 534   2.77 Lucy Morini, Warren VT
 535   2.77 Kenneth Jacobs, Up Saddle River NJ
 536   2.77 Kathy Hunter, New Vernon NJ
 537   2.75 Tiger Lili Williams, Fair Lawn NJ
 538   2.75 Jared Egerer, Mount Arlington NJ
 539   2.75 Eli Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
 540   2.75 Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
 541   2.70 Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY
 542   2.70 Michael Rosen, New York NY
 543   2.70 Leonard Tannenbaum, Miami Beach FL
 544   2.70 Jerry Goldberg, New York NY
 545   2.70 Jane Dillenberg, New York NY
 546   2.70 Adam Tannenbaum, Greenwich CT
 547   2.68 Lucy Rosen, New York NY
 548   2.68 Carole Greenberg, Stamford CT
 549   2.66 Jan Stribula, Southbury CT
 550   2.65 Louise Kleinbaum, Stamford CT
 551   2.65 Hank Roth, New York NY
 552   2.64 Howard Twersky, Easton CT
 553   2.58 Marcy Fabiani, White Plains NY
 554   2.58 Kenneth Shafarman, Stratford CT
 555   2.58 Kathryn Walker, Riverside CT
 556   2.58 John Fabiani, White Plains NY
 557   2.58 Cindy Lyall, Greenwich CT
 558   2.57 Mary Whittemore, Guilford CT
 559   2.57 Frances Schneider, Riverside CT
 560   2.57 Donald Sondergeld, Naples FL
 561   2.55 Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY
 562   2.55 Henry Deutsch, Dobbs Ferry NY
 563   2.47 Phyllis Jacobs, Smallwood NY
 564   2.46 Tania Reyes Hiller, Bedford Corners NY
 565   2.45 Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
 566   2.42 Rosamond Ettlinger, Southbury CT
 567   2.41 Rose Marie Stark, Boca Grande FL
 568   2.40 Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY
 569   2.39 John Tucci, Sandy Hook CT
 570   2.37 William Wood, Rock Hill SC
 571   2.37 Deborah Wasik, Pleasant Valley NY
 572   2.37 Barbara Moore, Rock Hill SC
 573   2.36 Robert Frantzen, Princeton NJ
 574   2.36 Chantal Frantzen, Princeton NJ
 575   2.35 Piotr Olszewski, Hackettstown NJ
 576   2.35 Judy Rothstein, Livingston NJ
 577   2.33 Richard Sumner, Poughkeepsie NY
 578   2.29 Linda Gross Halpern, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 579   2.29 Howie Halpern, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 580   2.27 Barry Kurtz, Wayne NJ
 581   2.26 Alan Godes, Needham MA
 582   2.23 Sandra Rohner, Halfmoon NY
 583   2.23 Jonathan Lack, Duanesburg NY
 584   2.23 Glenys Mountford, Scotia NY
 585   2.22 Scott Butterworth, Portland CT
 586   2.22 Mu Zhang, Madison CT
 587   2.22 James Maffucci, Armonk NY
 588   2.22 Jackie Kingston, Wilton CT
 589   2.22 Bill Kingston, Wilton CT
 590   2.22 Ali Vaezy, Hamden CT
 591   2.21 Joanne Lippman, Fairfield CT
 592   2.21 George Holland, Danbury CT
 593   2.21 Barbara Loprete, Cortlandt Manor NY
 594   2.20 Lynne Koeppel, New York NY
 595   2.20 Barbara Raynor, New York NY
 596   2.17 Linda Chaffkin, Woodbridge CT
 597   2.15 Stephanie Gottesman, Ridgewood NJ
 598   2.15 Lester Gottlieb, White Plains NY
 599   2.15 Jane Ball, Doylestown PA
 600   2.15 Elyse Stein, Somers NY
 601   2.15 Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ
 602   2.13 Sonia Sasson, Irvington NY
 603   2.13 Deborah Richter, Pleasantville NY
 604   2.13 Barbara Gross, West Harrison NY
 605   2.09 Michael Harfenist, Glastonbury CT
 606   2.07 Diane Martin, Norwalk CT
 607   2.04 Carole Seneca, Newburgh NY
 608   2.04 Barbara Scharf, Rye Brook NY
 609   2.00 Richard Wilson, Ogdensburg NY
 610   2.00 Henry Banach, Trumbull CT
 611   1.99 Nancy Marcus, New York NY
 612   1.99 Lynn Novicki, Orange CT
 613   1.99 Jane Mathias, Woodbridge CT
 614   1.99 Helen Wallach, Coconut Creek FL
 615   1.98 Vijay Ahuja, Orange NJ
 616   1.97 Wayne Olson, Hastings Hudson NY
 617   1.97 Sandra Miller, Hastings Hudson NY
 618   1.96 Yoko Sobel, Brooklyn NY
 619   1.95 Myrna Barzelatto, White Plains NY
 620   1.95 Martin Singer, New City NY
 621   1.94 Ricki Gardner, White Plains NY
 622   1.94 Kelly Sherry, Mountain Top PA
 623   1.91 Carol Manire, Port Chester NY
 624   1.87 Yan Zhang, Jersey City NJ
 625   1.87 Virginia Bertram, Newtown CT
 626   1.87 Marshall Weiss, Fairfield CT
 627   1.85 Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick, Saugerties NY
 628   1.84 Omer Ekinci, Astoria NY
 629   1.83 Susan Schnur, Port Chester NY
 630   1.81 Richard McClure, Easthampton MA
 631   1.81 Allison Ryan, Florence MA
 632   1.80 Arjun Chaudhuri, Norwalk CT
 633   1.80 Allen Bomes, Westport CT
 634   1.76 Shlomit Rind, Forest Hills NY
 635   1.76 Richard Kassar, New York NY
 636   1.74 Karen Moss, Sanibel FL
 637   1.74 Armanda Buscher, Newtown CT
 638   1.72 Stephen Strell, New Paltz NY
 639   1.72 Roy Weber, Glen Rock NJ
 640   1.71 Tony Mortimer, Ridgefield CT
 641   1.71 Robert Pauker, Ridgefield CT
 642   1.71 Richard Burman, Westport CT
 643   1.70 Joseph Hellman, Guilford CT
 644   1.69 Carol Maxon, Stamford CT
 645   1.68 Michael Mee, Tequesta FL
 646   1.67 Lynne Long, Skillman NJ
 647   1.67 Glenn Sussman, Juno Beach FL
 648   1.66 John Marchetti, Tarrytown NY
 649   1.64 Missy Swan, Katonah NY
 650   1.64 Glenn Salka, Fair Lawn NJ
 651   1.64 Audrey Royer, Franklin Lakes NJ
 652   1.63 Ellen Hannan, Stamford CT
 653   1.61 Lucy Lacava, Hamden CT
 654   1.61 Francie Gingrich, Branford CT
 655   1.59 Patricia Taylor, Princeton NJ
 656   1.57 Rick Seaburg, Madison CT
 657   1.57 Gayle Stevens, Branford CT
 658   1.55 Miyoko Boswell, Ramsey NJ
 659   1.54 Florence Mahony, Delray Beach FL
 660   1.54 Brian Mahony, Delray Beach FL
 661   1.53 Steve Shomstein, South Salem NY
 662   1.53 Scott McDermott, New York NY
 663   1.53 Richard Ryniker, Chappaqua NY
 664   1.53 Mary Hunt, Rocky Hill CT
 665   1.53 Geoffrey Moss, Sanibel FL
 666   1.53 Elizabeth Yohan, Ridgefield CT
 667   1.53 Arthur Hunt, Rocky Hill CT
 668   1.53 Anne Stafman, Scarsdale NY
 669   1.53 Alan Davidson, New York NY
 670   1.52 David Foster, Ridgefield CT
 671   1.45 Raymond Presti, Huntington NY
 672   1.45 Elizabeth Shapiro, West Hampstead NY
 673   1.44 Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ
 674   1.44 Katie Rust, Fairfield CT
 675   1.44 Barbara Burian, Fairfield CT
 676   1.38 Michael Grant, Riverside CT
 677   1.37 Paul Frean, New York NY
 678   1.37 David Parsons, New York NY
 679   1.37 Anna Rosanelli, Rye NY
 680   1.35 Ruth Adams, Sharon CT
 681   1.35 Lois Lang, Poughkeepsie NY
 682   1.35 David Sloane, Glen Cove NY
 683   1.34 Barbara Warkol, White Plains NY
 684   1.32 Stephannie Culbertson, New York NY
 685   1.32 Rachael Moller, New York NY
 686   1.32 Matthew Rudary, New York NY
 687   1.32 L Allison Rudary, New York NY
 688   1.32 Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ
 689   1.32 Abe Pineles, Jackson NJ
 690   1.31 Audrey Meredith, New York NY
 691   1.30 Christina Powers, Greenwich CT
 692   1.28 Susan Shmerler, Scarsdale NY
 693   1.28 Michael Basham, Cos Cob CT
 694   1.28 Jackie Pare, Larchmont NY
 695   1.28 Charlotte Bailey, Needham MA
 696   1.26 Ruth Twersky, Bridgeport CT
 697   1.26 Renee Pomerantz, Bridgeport CT
 698   1.24 Andi Wellman, Norwalk CT
 699   1.23 Beverly Persky, Newburgh NY
 700   1.20 Gail Burak, Scarsdale NY
 701   1.19 Susan Montgomery, New York NY
 702   1.19 Diane Martini, Milton NY
 703   1.19 Denise Bolte, Staatsburg NY
 704   1.17 Marcia Goldfinger, White Plains NY
 705   1.17 Allen Kasden, Redding Center CT
 706   1.15 Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA
 707   1.14 Jane London, Manhasset NY
 708   1.13 Natalie Hertz, Harrison NY
 709   1.13 Dan Hertz, Harrison NY
 710   1.11 Stacy Herbert, Milford CT
 711   1.11 Ilona Eisler, Shelton CT
 712   1.10 Mark Stasiewski, Meriden CT
 713   1.10 Lee Herdle, Madison CT
 714   1.08 Ron Nelken, Clifton NJ
 715   1.08 Laura Brounstein, Greenwich CT
 716   1.08 Carl Palmer, Danbury CT
 717   1.08 Bruce Adler, Wilton CT
 718   1.07 Vincent DeConti, Naperville IL
 719   1.07 Ralph Clark, Ridgefield CT
 720   1.07 Charles Pankenier, Ridgefield CT
 721   1.07 Alex Stolitzka, Westport CT
 722   1.07 Alan Puklin, Bridgeport CT
 723   1.05 Sue Machler, Washington Xing PA
 724   1.05 Lisa Lobo, White Plains NY
 725   1.05 Donna Meilinger, Holland PA
 726   1.05 Barry Meyers, Ossining NY
 727   1.02 Susan Klein, Delmar NY
 728   1.02 Sandra Beach, Rhinebeck NY
 729   1.02 Patsy Warner, Hobe Sound FL
 730   1.02 Judith Ciccio, Delmar NY
 731   1.02 Gail Felsenstein, Stamford CT
 732   1.01 Neeta Mone, Livingston NJ
 733   0.99 Michael Berkowitz, Brooklyn NY
 734   0.99 Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
 735   0.99 Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
 736   0.98 Margaret James, Sandy Hook CT
 737   0.98 Barbara Terkildsen, Newtown CT
 738   0.97 Loretta Stamler, Stamford CT
 739   0.97 Ellen Donat, White Plains NY
 740   0.97 Barbara Clark, West Orange NJ
 741   0.96 Susan Swope, Vero Beach FL
 742   0.96 Ruth Fleischmann, New York NY
 743   0.96 Leia Berla, Greenwich CT
 744   0.96 J David Adler, New York NY
 745   0.95 Teresa Chek, Bedminster NJ
 746   0.95 Michael Lo, Bedminster NJ
 747   0.94 Robert Sorce, Franklin Lakes NJ
 748   0.94 Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY
 749   0.94 Paul Burleson, Cross River NY
 750   0.94 Mary Thurber, Franklin Lakes NJ
 751   0.92 Debbie Thornton, Ridgefield CT
 752   0.92 Caroline Molyneux, Ridgefield CT
 753   0.92 Barbara Hartman, Ridgefield CT
 754   0.90 Robert Rubinstein, Armonk NY
 755   0.90 Ellen Reller, Pelham Manor NY
 756   0.90 Debbie Russell, Scarsdale NY
 757   0.90 David Blackburn, Fairfield CT
 758   0.90 Bradley Calcagni, Greenwich CT
 759   0.88 Susan Davison, New York NY
 760   0.88 Stephen Kleinman, White Plains NY
 761   0.88 Jake Neuthaler, Brooklyn NY
 762   0.88 Anna Bromberg, Brooklyn NY
 763   0.86 Matt Salvia, Stanfordville NY
 764   0.86 James Osofsky, Florence MA
 765   0.85 Janet Lippmann, Hartsdale NY
 766   0.85 Eileen Paley, White Plains NY
 767   0.85 David Donovan, New London NH
 768   0.84 Ellen Kramer, Danbury CT
 769   0.83 Joyce Menezes, Ridgewood NJ
 770   0.81 Susan Schaller, Fairfield CT
 771   0.81 Shelley Werbitt, Ridgefield CT
 772   0.81 Karen Barrett, Norwalk CT
 773   0.81 Jean Schiaroli, Norwalk CT
 774   0.81 Jay Soodek, Redding CT
 775   0.81 Evelyn Hill, New Paltz NY
 776   0.81 Douglas Thompson, Norwalk CT
 777   0.81 Caroline Russell-Walling, Westport CT
 778   0.78 Robert Pease, Naugatuck CT
 779   0.78 Robert Clark, Naugatuck CT
 780   0.78 Diana O Donnell, Fairfield CT
 781   0.77 Cathleen Kinn, Poughkeepsie NY
 782   0.76 Robert Kistner, Lyme CT
 783   0.76 Marsha Scherr, Danbury CT
 784   0.76 Marie-Jose Babouder-Matta, Branford CT
 785   0.75 Paula Lakind, Paterson NJ
 786   0.75 Jesse Weiss, Fairfield CT
 787   0.75 Donald Kimsey, Trumbull CT
 788   0.75 Arlene Epstein, Glen Rock NJ
 789   0.74 Thomas Murray, Shelton CT
 790   0.74 Deborah Radoff, Cheshire CT
 791   0.73 Ulla Winkler, Somerville MA
 792   0.73 Susan Capeci, Wayne NJ
 793   0.73 Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ
 794   0.73 Peppi Glass, Morris Plains NJ
 795   0.73 Martin Barschi, Armonk NY
 796   0.73 John Michael Capeci Sr, Wayne NJ
 797   0.73 Joanne Tulimieri, Sudbury MA
 798   0.73 Howard Baum, Randolph NJ
 799   0.72 Myron Rimer, New City NY
 800   0.72 Kathleen Chaudhuri, Norwalk CT
 801   0.72 Kate Beatty, Sharon CT
 802   0.72 Irwin Miller, Hillsdale NJ
 803   0.70 Kathleen Lathrop, Montebello NY
 804   0.69 Walter Kurkela Jr, Poughquag NY
 805   0.69 Flora Rocco, Fishkill NY
 806   0.69 Dorothy Baldwin, Hawthorne NY
 807   0.69 Deborah Rappaport, Scarsdale NY
 808   0.69 Connie Thiel, Tarrytown NY
 809   0.69 Carol Reiner, Scarsdale NY
 810   0.67 Irene Saunders, Danberry CT
 811   0.66 Sue Murphy, New York NY
 812   0.66 Sandra Paul, New York NY
 813   0.66 Sandra Gould, Newtown CT
 814   0.66 Millie Sullivan, Brookfield CT
 815   0.66 Malcolm Austin, Ossining NY
 816   0.66 Judith Friedman, New York NY
 817   0.66 Carole Pasquarelli, New York NY
 818   0.65 Lewis Clark, Norwalk CT
 819   0.65 Gillian Hall, Greenwich CT
 820   0.65 Gaylord Meyer, Southport CT
 821   0.65 Arlene Brady, Darien CT
 822   0.64 Robert Hoffman Jr, Woodstock NY
 823   0.64 Nancy Ellis, Woodstock NY
 824   0.64 Jean Bieluczyk, Woodbury CT
 825   0.64 James Baker, Poughkeepsie NY
 826   0.64 Debra Balbus, New Fairfield CT
 827   0.64 Celia Senzer, West Cornwall CT
 828   0.64 Carol Schulz, Canaan CT
 829   0.63 Patti Fishbach, Stamford CT
 830   0.63 Fred Lipton, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 831   0.63 Carol Weiss, White Plains NY
 832   0.63 Betsy Clark, Sharon CT
 833   0.63 Betsey Relyea, Briarcliff NY
 834   0.61 Steve Zelman, Oradell NJ
 835   0.61 John Birchby, Ho Ho Kus NJ
 836   0.60 Susan Kellman, Lake Worth FL
 837   0.60 Phyllis Lippman, West Palm Bch FL
 838   0.60 George Lippman, West Palm Bch FL
 839   0.60 Gary Kellman, Lake Worth FL
 840   0.59 Meryl Dinowitz, Congers NY
 841   0.59 Lynne Goldstein, Mamaroneck NY
 842   0.58 Marion Sussman, New York NY
 843   0.57 Sandra Stolz, Westport CT
 844   0.57 Paul Fagan, Suffern NY
 845   0.57 Lawrence Schweitzer, Newtown CT
 846   0.57 Bud Rottman, White Plains NY
 847   0.57 Bonnie Gartner, Chappaqua NY
 848   0.56 Stanley Kerry, West Hartford CT
 849   0.56 Robert Tellar, West Hartford CT
 850   0.56 Myra Goldberg, Westport CT
 851   0.56 Michael Nader, Windsor CT
 852   0.56 Judith Zwyer, Norwalk CT
 853   0.56 Judith Burger, Tarrytown NY
 854   0.56 George Essenfeld, Boynton Beach FL
 855   0.56 Eugene Donovan, Yonkers NY
 856   0.56 Deborah Sherran, Scarsdale NY
 857   0.56 Charles Walke, Stamford CT
 858   0.56 Carol Tellar, West Hartford CT
 859   0.56 Audrey Michaels, Boynton Beach FL
 860   0.54 Paula Pendergast, Key Largo FL
 861   0.54 Mim Moynihan, New Canaan CT
 862   0.54 Lisa Leffell, Scarsdale NY
 863   0.54 Kathy Weaver, New Canaan CT
 864   0.54 Kate Khanna, Vero Beach FL
 865   0.54 Franne Weinberg, Purchase NY
 866   0.54 Dassy Klein, Irvington NY
 867   0.54 Anne Jacques, Redding CT
 868   0.51 Stephen Hamilton, Trumbull CT
 869   0.51 Kathryn Ferguson, West Hartford CT
 870   0.51 Katherine Coogan, Millbrook NY
 871   0.51 John Desrochers, Southport CT
 872   0.51 Bernice Epstein, Simsbury CT
 873   0.50 Kay Howe, Trumbull CT
 874   0.48 Jeffrey David, Rutland MA
 875   0.46 Gail Cannold, Rye NY
 876   0.46 Dennis Glazer, Bronxville NY
 877   0.45 Jane Swirsky, Pleasantville NY
 878   0.42 Warren White, Sharon CT
 879   0.42 David Wright, Lakeville CT
 880   0.42 Dave Gray, Hyde Park NY
 881   0.39 Sharon Santow, Greenwich CT
 882   0.39 Eleanor Gimon, Greenwich CT
 883   0.38 Vicki Rethy, Cheshire CT
 884   0.38 Phyllis Crowley, Wethersfield CT
 885   0.38 Phoebe Edwards, New Haven CT
 886   0.38 Ola Rech, Darien CT
 887   0.38 Michael Shore, Glastonbury CT
 888   0.38 Lori Shore, Glastonbury CT
 889   0.38 Geri Obler, Great Neck NY
 890   0.38 Ellen Meinke, West Hartford CT
 891   0.38 Elizabeth Bigler, Darien CT
 892   0.38 Bethany Forfang, New Canaan CT
 893   0.38 Avery Flowers, Darien CT
 894   0.38 Arnie Obler, Great Neck NY
 895   0.36 Elizabeth Grant, Riverside CT
 896   0.36 Carol Cram, Old Greenwich CT
 897   0.36 Beverly Hartley, Stamford CT
 898   0.34 Christine Foster, Bedford Hills NY
 899   0.29 Drita Perlleshi, Tuckahoe NY
 900   0.29 David Lewis, Stamford CT
 901   0.28 Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ
 902   0.28 Steven Siegel, Mendham NJ
 903   0.28 Sara Bellesheim, Bronxville NY
 904   0.28 Roberta Kirshbaum, Dobbs Ferry NY
 905   0.28 Louis Cascio, Ridgefield CT
 906   0.25 Mark Rubenstein, Norwalk CT
 907   0.25 Jane Rubenstein, Norwalk CT
 908   0.22 Judith Mee, Tequesta FL
 909   0.22 Elizabeth Baecher, Mount Kisco NY
 910   0.15 Martha Hathaway, Norwalk CT
 911   0.15 Marilyn Tjader, Darien CT