EMBA Fall Sectional

Watertown, MA
Oct 04-06, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Fri Eve Open Pairs - 17.5 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.56
1


Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Hudson NH65.34%
5.67
2
1

Andrew Hanes, Holliston MA; Nathalie Tabor, Brookline MA64.49%
4.25
3


Marina Polestra, Boston MA; Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA63.50%
3.19
4
2
1
Perry Miller, Cambridge MA; Marshall Williams, Pawtucket RI60.37%
2.39
5
3

Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA; Johnny Raimondi, Palm Beach Gdns FL57.99%
1.79
6
4
2
Paul Kelly, Roslindale MA; Edward Astrachan, Waban MA57.11%
1.53
7
5
3
Dan Berlowitz - Jonathan Berlowitz, Lincoln MA55.79%
1.09
8


Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA54.91%
1.09
6
4
Douglas McCraith, Newton Center MA; Judy Rendely, Brookline MA54.09%
1.09

5
David Rosnick, Jamaica Plain MA; William Scott, Medford MA52.81%

Fri Eve 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.36
1/2
1
1
Dennis Pace, Centerville MA; Stephen Lynch, East Falmouth MA61.88%
1.36
1/2


Kenneth Wong, Newton MA; Jayne Rutherford, Winchester MA61.88%
0.99
3
2

Michael Ramella, Northampton MA; Daniel Hines, Cambridge MA58.75%
0.84
4
3
2
Ivor Kaklins, Brookline MA; Carole Biewener, Watertown MA52.50%

Sat Morn Open Pairs - 44.0 Tables / Based on 72 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.26
1


Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Victor King, Hartford CT64.89%
12.95
2
1

Kenneth Newman, Cambridge MA; Fredrick Magnus, Framingham MA64.62%
9.71
3


Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA; Bill Irvine, Quincy MA64.04%
7.28
4


John Whistler, Hopkinton MA; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA63.91%
5.46
5


Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA; Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA63.28%
4.10
6


Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Michael Dworetsky, Palm Beach Gard FL59.26%
3.21
7


Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA; Andrew Chesterton, Winchester MA59.08%
4.02
8
2

Daniel AlbertRozenberg - Michael Albert, Cambridge MA59.03%
1.92
9


Lloyd Arvedon, Hudson NH; John McLaughlin, Melrose MA58.23%
2.25
10


Anita Taylor, Natick MA; Larry Hanerfeld, Leominster MA57.83%
2.64
11


Natalie Bassil, Boston MA; Ken Bloom, Acton MA57.65%
1.85
12


Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA; Amnon Gabay, Newton MA57.51%
3.02
13
3

Ashok Rao, Cambridge MA; Adi Chehna, Marlborough MA57.42%
1.32
14


Xiaoqian Liu - Maxim Siline, Hudson MA56.75%
1.32
15


Carole Weinstein, Waltham MA; Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA56.71%
1.08
16


Sally K Matthews, Norwood MA; Randall Ray, Wrentham MA56.44%
1.12
17


Danny O'Broclyn - Mary Mayfield, Yuba City CA55.95%
2.89
4
1
Benjamin Kompa, Boston MA; Chang Liu, Cambridge MA54.25%
2.17
5
2
Lawrence Foley - Viswanath Khaitan, Wellesley MA53.76%
1.32
6

Yaning Zhou, Tewksbury MA; Meiyan Duan, Andover MA53.53%
1.63

3
Susan Banghart, Northborough MA; Fiorella Triaca, Natick MA52.82%
1.22

4
David Rosnick, Jamaica Plain MA; William Scott, Medford MA51.48%
0.96

5
Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA; Timothy Walker, Boxford MA51.34%
0.69

6
Sandy Smith, Watertown MA; Joe Taverna, Swampscott MA50.81%

Sat Morn 299er Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.58
1
1

Phil Stashenko, Medfield MA; Stan Piltch, Needham MA67.61%
1.94
2
2

Jory Agate, Cambridge MA; Rita Vachani, Lexington MA65.20%
1.45
3
3

Robert Steinbach - Rosemary Thomsen, Newton MA61.38%
1.09
4


Don Kennedy - Dick Mazow, Bedford MA60.72%
0.82
5


Karen Smith, Wellesley MA; Patricia Hornblower, Dedham MA56.64%
0.65
6


Sunny Adler, Winchester MA; Barbara Rosenbaum, Lexington MA55.71%
1.20
4
1
Ivor Kaklins - Ilga Kaklins, Brookline MA55.29%
0.58
5

Frances Burford, Roslindale MA; Jean Purser, Concord MA53.88%
0.46
6

Louise Banner, Bedford MA; Gail Rothenberg, Naples FL53.87%
0.90

2
Norma Glover, Concord MA; Sara Swartz, Winchester MA52.99%
0.68

3
Sam Wardwell, Wellesley Hills MA; Patricia Colton, Wellesley MA50.46%
0.51

4
William Cassidy, Nashua NH; Carl Wikstrom, Exeter NH47.96%

Sat Morn 49er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.84
1

Anna McKeon - Brian McKeon, Lexington MA64.17%
1.38
2

Karen Kilmartin - Peter Kilmartin, Stow MA60.83%
1.04
3

Deborah Masterson - Claire Muhm, Cambridge MA60.28%
1.35
4
1
Yulia Levit, Cambridge MA; Marina Stepanuk, Newton MA59.17%
1.01
5
2
Jack Latta - Maya Jonas-Silver, Boston MA56.11%
0.46
6

Stephen Lynch, East Falmouth MA; Dennis Pace, Centerville MA55.83%
0.76
3
Leslie Hogan - Dan Hogan, Boxborough MA55.00%
0.57
4
Vincent Lamenzo, Sudbury MA; Ronee Krashes, Ashland MA54.44%
0.43
5
Barry Wanger - Wendy Wanger, Newton MA52.78%

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 37.5 Tables / Based on 47 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.06
1


Edward Scolnick, Wayland MA; Ann Baum, Waltham MA65.92%
9.80
2
1
1
Benjamin Kompa, Boston MA; Chang Liu, Cambridge MA65.10%
7.35
3
2
2
Guanghao Xiao - Eric Xiao, Shrewsbury MA64.80%
5.51
4


Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Michael Dworetsky, Palm Beach Gard FL64.29%
4.13
5


John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Hudson NH62.45%
3.10
6


Ellen Dilbert - Christopher Apitz, Tucson AZ60.68%
2.81
7
3
3
Don Liu, North Andover MA; David Dobrin, Cambridge MA60.04%
2.64
8


Amnon Gabay, Newton MA; Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA59.62%
2.01
9


Saul Agranoff - Stuart Whittle, Waltham MA59.19%
2.01
10
4

Greg Chang, Lexington MA; Ethan Wood, Dover MA58.92%
1.51
11
5

Kenneth Newman, Cambridge MA; Fredrick Magnus, Framingham MA58.76%
1.32
12
6

Harold Nordstrom, Reading MA; Susan Lincoln, Boxford MA57.87%
1.00
13


Lois DeBlois, Warwick RI; B L (Tink) Tysor, Grantham NH57.06%
1.17

4
Trey Hyer, Boston MA; Samuel Hunt, Wellesley MA52.03%
0.88

5
Sandy Smith, Watertown MA; Jayne Rutherford, Winchester MA50.32%
0.80

6
Katherine Sears, Somerville MA; Phyllis Hartford, Stamford CT49.84%

Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1


Jonathan Freidin, Cambridge MA; Douglas McCraith, Newton Center MA63.40%
1.55
2
1

Phil Stashenko, Medfield MA; Stan Piltch, Needham MA61.61%
1.16
3
2

Rita Vachani, Lexington MA; Jory Agate, Cambridge MA60.77%
0.87
4


Terence Buckley, Bedford MA; Leighton York Jr, Belmont MA54.95%
0.83
5
3

Judith McNutt, Pittsfield MA; Fred Gagnon, Springfield MA54.04%
0.49
6


Karen Smith, Wellesley MA; Patricia Hornblower, Dedham MA52.51%
1.04
4
1
Sam Wardwell, Wellesley Hills MA; Patricia Colton, Wellesley MA48.26%
0.78

2
Susan Kuder, Watertown MA; Nancy Harris, Westwood MA47.98%

Sun Open Swiss - 47 Tables / Based on 51 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.78
1


Andrew Chesterton, Winchester MA; Richard Budd, Portland ME; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA115.00
11.02
2/3


Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Barbara Murphy, Newton MA; Elayne Kadis - Kenneth Kadis, Brookline MA95.00
11.02
2/3


Linda Robinson, Arlington MA; Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Victor King, Hartford CT; R Muggia, Andover MA95.00
7.08
4


Carole Weinstein, Waltham MA; Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Laurence Lebowitz, Boston MA; Luke Gillespie, Wayland MA94.00
7.51
5
1

Mark Throop - Eric Throop, Framingham MA; Shirley Dulcey, Dorchester MA; Madara Gunewardane, Boston MA93.00
4.79
6


Ken Bloom, Acton MA; Wayne Burt, Pembroke NH; Ronald Mak, Manchester NH; Natalie Bassil, Boston MA92.00
4.20
7


Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA; Bob Gorsey - Glenn McIntyre, Bedford MA; Neil Montague, Swampscott MA90.00
3.73
8


Rick Binder, Waltham MA; William Braucher, Billerica MA; Alan Watson, Lexington MA; Jack Mahoney, Brunswick ME89.00
3.36
9


Saul Agranoff - Stuart Whittle, Waltham MA; Joseph Seo, Watertown MA; Amnon Gabay, Newton MA86.00
3.05
10


Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA; Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA; Jan Popiel, Lexington MA83.00
5.63
11
2
1
Qingyan Yu, Andover MA; Jian Song, Bridgewater MA; John Yin, Southborough MA; Yaning Zhou, Tewksbury MA81.00
4.22
12/13
3
2
Guanghao Xiao - Eric Xiao, Shrewsbury MA; Mark Blumenthal, Trumbull CT; Lin Li, Woodbridge CT80.00
2.49
12/13


Joe Degaetano, Delray Beach FL; Daniel McGuire, Epsom NH; Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA; Bill Irvine, Quincy MA80.00
2.84
4/5

Samuel Pahk - Joon Pahk, Somerville MA; Marley Cedrone, Framingham MA; Sally K Matthews, Norwood MA79.00
2.84
4/5
3
Ulla Winkler, Somerville MA; Elizabeth Wood, Arlington MA; David Rosnick, Jamaica Plain MA; William Scott, Medford MA79.00
2.15
6
4
Moses Liskov, Lexington MA; Barbara Liskov, Waltham MA; David Hogan, Marlborough MA; Yumiko Hough, Barnstable MA77.00
1.88
7

Timothy Prime - Jonathan Freidin, Cambridge MA; Paul Adler, Natick MA; Richard Saval, Wayland MA75.00
1.51
8/10

Edward Astrachan, Waban MA; Adi Chehna, Marlborough MA; Neil Gordon, Wayland MA; Rick Holcomb, Miami FL74.00
1.51
8/10

Robert Gervis, West Newton MA; Ashok Rao, Cambridge MA; Carolyn Weiser, Woburn MA; Curtis Barton, Chelmsford MA74.00
1.60
8/10
5
Joseph Sackett - Jill Sackett, Winchendon MA; Darryl Tremelling, Ashland MA; Abhijit Dutta, Jamaica Plain MA74.00

Sun 299er Swiss - 4 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.16
1
Rita Vachani, Lexington MA; Jory Agate, Cambridge MA; Katherine Sears, Somerville MA; Phyllis Hartford, Stamford CT55.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1022.62 earned by 330 players.
Total attendance:  240 tables.

   1  28.95 Victor King, Hartford CT
   2  28.95 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
   3  24.06 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
   4  20.91 Andrew Chesterton, Winchester MA
   5  17.42 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
   6  16.78 Richard Budd, Portland ME
   7  14.46 Kenneth Newman, Cambridge MA
   8  14.46 Fredrick Magnus, Framingham MA
   9  14.15 Ann Baum, Waltham MA
  10  13.73 Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA
  11  13.61 Lloyd Arvedon, Hudson NH
  12  13.06 Edward Scolnick, Wayland MA
  13  12.69 Chang Liu, Cambridge MA
  14  12.69 Benjamin Kompa, Boston MA
  15  12.29 Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA
  16  12.24 Guanghao Xiao, Shrewsbury MA
  17  12.24 Eric Xiao, Shrewsbury MA
  18  12.20 Bill Irvine, Quincy MA
  19  11.55 Linda Robinson, Arlington MA
  20  11.43 Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA
  21  11.02 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
  22  11.02 R Muggia, Andover MA
  23  11.02 Kenneth Kadis, Brookline MA
  24  11.02 Elayne Kadis, Brookline MA
  25  11.02 Barbara Murphy, Newton MA
  26  10.37 Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA
  27  10.37 Michael Dworetsky, Palm Beach Gard FL
  28   8.75 Natalie Bassil, Boston MA
  29   8.75 Ken Bloom, Acton MA
  30   8.40 Carole Weinstein, Waltham MA
  31   8.32 Andrew Hanes, Holliston MA
  32   8.20 Yaning Zhou, Tewksbury MA
  33   7.85 Amnon Gabay, Newton MA
  34   7.58 Laurence Lebowitz, Boston MA
  35   7.58 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
  36   7.51 Shirley Dulcey, Dorchester MA
  37   7.51 Mark Throop, Framingham MA
  38   7.51 Madara Gunewardane, Boston MA
  39   7.51 Eric Throop, Framingham MA
  40   7.28 John Whistler, Hopkinton MA
  41   7.08 Luke Gillespie, Wayland MA
  42   6.47 Nathalie Tabor, Brookline MA
  43   6.37 Daniel AlbertRozenberg, Cambridge MA
  44   6.22 Neil Montague, Swampscott MA
  45   6.22 Glenn McIntyre, Bedford MA
  46   6.13 Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA
  47   6.13 Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA
  48   6.05 John McLaughlin, Melrose MA
  49   6.00 Wayne Burt, Pembroke NH
  50   5.97 Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA
  51   5.91 Stuart Whittle, Waltham MA
  52   5.91 Saul Agranoff, Waltham MA
  53   5.63 Qingyan Yu, Andover MA
  54   5.63 John Yin, Southborough MA
  55   5.63 Jian Song, Bridgewater MA
  56   5.53 Marina Polestra, Boston MA
  57   5.31 Ashok Rao, Cambridge MA
  58   5.15 William Scott, Medford MA
  59   5.15 David Rosnick, Jamaica Plain MA
  60   4.82 Alan Watson, Lexington MA
  61   4.79 Ronald Mak, Manchester NH
  62   4.66 Jonathan Freidin, Cambridge MA
  63   4.53 Adi Chehna, Marlborough MA
  64   4.49 Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA
  65   4.33 Michael Albert, Cambridge MA
  66   4.26 Rita Vachani, Lexington MA
  67   4.26 Jory Agate, Cambridge MA
  68   4.23 Don Liu, North Andover MA
  69   4.22 Mark Blumenthal, Trumbull CT
  70   4.22 Lin Li, Woodbridge CT
  71   4.13 Stan Piltch, Needham MA
  72   4.13 Phil Stashenko, Medfield MA
  73   4.11 Douglas McCraith, Newton Center MA
  74   3.92 Sally K Matthews, Norwood MA
  75   3.73 William Braucher, Billerica MA
  76   3.73 Rick Binder, Waltham MA
  77   3.73 Jack Mahoney, Brunswick ME
  78   3.68 Harold Nordstrom, Reading MA
  79   3.64 Ellen Dilbert, Tucson AZ
  80   3.64 Christopher Apitz, Tucson AZ
  81   3.43 Marley Cedrone, Framingham MA
  82   3.36 Joseph Seo, Watertown MA
  83   3.35 Johnny Raimondi, Palm Beach Gdns FL
  84   3.35 Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA
  85   3.30 Edward Astrachan, Waban MA
  86   3.27 Barbara Blauer, Needham MA
  87   3.19 Perry Miller, Cambridge MA
  88   3.19 Marshall Williams, Pawtucket RI
  89   3.05 Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA
  90   3.05 Jan Popiel, Lexington MA
  91   3.05 Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
  92   2.91 Susan Banghart, Northborough MA
  93   2.89 Anita Taylor, Natick MA
  94   2.84 Ulla Winkler, Somerville MA
  95   2.84 Samuel Pahk, Somerville MA
  96   2.84 Joon Pahk, Somerville MA
  97   2.84 Elizabeth Wood, Arlington MA
  98   2.82 Yumiko Hough, Barnstable MA
  99   2.82 David Hogan, Marlborough MA
 100   2.81 Viswanath Khaitan, Wellesley MA
 101   2.81 David Dobrin, Cambridge MA
 102   2.65 Trey Hyer, Boston MA
 103   2.65 Samuel Hunt, Wellesley MA
 104   2.65 Greg Chang, Lexington MA
 105   2.63 Phyllis Hartford, Stamford CT
 106   2.63 Katherine Sears, Somerville MA
 107   2.61 Robert Hughes, Manchester CT
 108   2.61 Annmarie Hughes, Manchester CT
 109   2.57 Meiyan Duan, Andover MA
 110   2.49 Joe Degaetano, Delray Beach FL
 111   2.49 Daniel McGuire, Epsom NH
 112   2.45 Timothy Prime, Cambridge MA
 113   2.45 Neil Gordon, Wayland MA
 114   2.26 Susan Lincoln, Boxford MA
 115   2.25 Larry Hanerfeld, Leominster MA
 116   2.24 Jayne Rutherford, Winchester MA
 117   2.17 Susan Roome, Burlington MA
 118   2.17 Lawrence Foley, Wellesley MA
 119   2.15 Moses Liskov, Lexington MA
 120   2.15 Barbara Liskov, Waltham MA
 121   2.11 Judith McNutt, Pittsfield MA
 122   2.11 Fred Gagnon, Springfield MA
 123   2.04 Ivor Kaklins, Brookline MA
 124   2.04 Donald Caplin, Waltham MA
 125   2.01 Ethan Wood, Dover MA
 126   1.90 Maureen Bitler, Hingham MA
 127   1.88 Richard Saval, Wayland MA
 128   1.88 Paul Adler, Natick MA
 129   1.88 Maria Kawka, Bolton MA
 130   1.88 Marek Kawka, Bolton MA
 131   1.87 David Levin, Belmont MA
 132   1.85 Pete Matthews Jr, Canton MA
 133   1.84 Brian McKeon, Lexington MA
 134   1.84 Anna McKeon, Lexington MA
 135   1.83 Muggsie Rocco, Carlisle MA
 136   1.82 Stephen Lynch, East Falmouth MA
 137   1.82 Dennis Pace, Centerville MA
 138   1.79 Paul Kelly, Roslindale MA
 139   1.74 Stewart Rubenstein, Chestnut Hill MA
 140   1.73 Marilyn Ogden, Londonderry NH
 141   1.72 Sam Wardwell, Wellesley Hills MA
 142   1.72 Patricia Colton, Wellesley MA
 143   1.68 Kenneth Wong, Newton MA
 144   1.64 Lois DeBlois, Warwick RI
 145   1.64 B L (Tink) Tysor, Grantham NH
 146   1.63 Fiorella Triaca, Natick MA
 147   1.62 Paul Truesdale, Peabody MA
 148   1.62 Paul Simon, Arlington MA
 149   1.60 Vikram Srimurthy, Brookline MA
 150   1.60 Joseph Sackett, Winchendon MA
 151   1.60 Jill Sackett, Winchendon MA
 152   1.60 Darryl Tremelling, Ashland MA
 153   1.60 Abhijit Dutta, Jamaica Plain MA
 154   1.57 Sandy Smith, Watertown MA
 155   1.55 Timothy Walker, Boxford MA
 156   1.55 Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA
 157   1.53 Jonathan Berlowitz, Lincoln MA
 158   1.53 Dan Berlowitz, Lincoln MA
 159   1.52 Mary Mayfield, Yuba City CA
 160   1.52 Danny O'Broclyn, Yuba City CA
 161   1.51 Robert Gervis, West Newton MA
 162   1.51 Rick Holcomb, Miami FL
 163   1.51 Curtis Barton, Chelmsford MA
 164   1.51 Carolyn Weiser, Woburn MA
 165   1.45 Rosemary Thomsen, Newton MA
 166   1.45 Robert Steinbach, Newton MA
 167   1.44 Ronald Williams, Wellesley MA
 168   1.44 Pamela Jerskey, Wellesley MA
 169   1.44 Mary Seidel-Sharp, Newton MA
 170   1.44 Livingston Carroll, Sherborn MA
 171   1.44 Jimmy Becker, Newton MA
 172   1.44 Diana Chirita, Lincoln MA
 173   1.44 Daniel Hines, Cambridge MA
 174   1.44 Alan Silver, Lexington MA
 175   1.40 Janice Smola, Arlington MA
 176   1.38 Peter Kilmartin, Stow MA
 177   1.38 Karen Kilmartin, Stow MA
 178   1.35 Yulia Levit, Cambridge MA
 179   1.35 Marina Stepanuk, Newton MA
 180   1.32 Xiaoqian Liu, Hudson MA
 181   1.32 Maxim Siline, Hudson MA
 182   1.31 Patricia Hornblower, Dedham MA
 183   1.31 Karen Smith, Wellesley MA
 184   1.28 Zita Samuels, Brookline MA
 185   1.28 Vincent Koon Kam King, Somerville MA
 186   1.28 Susan Carp, Needham MA
 187   1.28 Shirley Samansky, Chestnut Hill MA
 188   1.28 Sarah Sykes, Brewster MA
 189   1.28 Sandra Drum, Dover MA
 190   1.28 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
 191   1.28 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
 192   1.28 Karen Barnett, Chestnut Hill MA
 193   1.28 Jori Grossack, Waban MA
 194   1.28 Henry Shulman, Newton MA
 195   1.28 Diogo Teixeira, Belmont MA
 196   1.28 Barbara Levy, Newton MA
 197   1.28 Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA
 198   1.21 Shekhar Sengupta, Marlborough MA
 199   1.21 Joe Taverna, Swampscott MA
 200   1.20 Ilga Kaklins, Brookline MA
 201   1.14 John Flynn, Haverhill MA
 202   1.14 Jo Megna-Wallace, West Newbury MA
 203   1.12 William Nason, Andover MA
 204   1.12 Sabrina Miles, Mansfield MA
 205   1.12 Nicole Gardner, Watertown MA
 206   1.12 Marguerite Levin, Belmont MA
 207   1.12 Lou Kelleher, Dover MA
 208   1.12 James Keegan, Cambridge MA
 209   1.12 Donna Marshall, Walpole MA
 210   1.12 David Marshall, Walpole MA
 211   1.12 David Gardner, Watertown MA
 212   1.10 Jean Purser, Concord MA
 213   1.09 Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
 214   1.09 Peter Manzon, Waltham MA
 215   1.09 Judy Rendely, Brookline MA
 216   1.09 Don Kennedy, Bedford MA
 217   1.09 Dick Mazow, Bedford MA
 218   1.08 Randall Ray, Wrentham MA
 219   1.04 Deborah Masterson, Cambridge MA
 220   1.04 Claire Muhm, Cambridge MA
 221   1.01 Terence Buckley, Bedford MA
 222   1.01 Maya Jonas-Silver, Boston MA
 223   1.01 Leighton York Jr, Belmont MA
 224   1.01 Jack Latta, Boston MA
 225   0.99 Michael Ramella, Northampton MA
 226   0.96 Stan Nissen, Wakefield MA
 227   0.96 Rosemary Tator, Chelmsford MA
 228   0.96 Robert Stubbs, Framingham MA
 229   0.96 Matt Muir, Nashua NH
 230   0.96 Joseph Foster, Framingham MA
 231   0.96 Joe Silvestro, Waltham MA
 232   0.96 Jayson Rhuda, Middleton MA
 233   0.96 Howard Abrams, Burlington MA
 234   0.96 Eva Muir, Nashua NH
 235   0.96 Barry Herring, Wellesley MA
 236   0.96 Allen Barber, Andover MA
 237   0.92 Robert Asher, Needham MA
 238   0.92 Frank Blachowski, Manchester CT
 239   0.90 Sara Swartz, Winchester MA
 240   0.90 Norma Glover, Concord MA
 241   0.90 Dick Tracy, Lebanon NH
 242   0.90 Art Young, Hanover NH
 243   0.84 Carole Biewener, Watertown MA
 244   0.80 Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA
 245   0.80 Bart Bussink, Cambridge MA
 246   0.78 Susan Kuder, Watertown MA
 247   0.78 Nancy Harris, Westwood MA
 248   0.77 William Finch, Wayland MA
 249   0.77 Robert Gordon, Lexington MA
 250   0.77 David Poole, Wayland MA
 251   0.76 Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX
 252   0.76 Leslie Hogan, Boxborough MA
 253   0.76 Dan Hogan, Boxborough MA
 254   0.75 JiTu Nathwani, Chelmsford MA
 255   0.72 Christine Pettingell, Everett MA
 256   0.72 Andy Latto, Foxboro MA
 257   0.65 Sunny Adler, Winchester MA
 258   0.65 Barbara Rosenbaum, Lexington MA
 259   0.64 William Levy, Andover MA
 260   0.64 William Everson, Lynnfield MA
 261   0.64 Wendy Jarrett, Burlington MA
 262   0.64 Todd Kerekes, Manchester NH
 263   0.64 Susanne Osberg, Sharon MA
 264   0.64 Susan Frayman, Auburn MA
 265   0.64 Susan Flint, Watertown MA
 266   0.64 Stephen Glazer, Sharon MA
 267   0.64 Ronnie Fuchs, Cambridge MA
 268   0.64 Robert Garfinkel, Pawtucket RI
 269   0.64 Robert Faberman, Sharon MA
 270   0.64 Rene Frayman, Auburn MA
 271   0.64 Peter Clay, Wellesley MA
 272   0.64 Patricia Kerekes, Manchester NH
 273   0.64 Monte Jaffe, Sharon MA
 274   0.64 Mitchell Blaustein, Canton MA
 275   0.64 Michael Mickelsen, Waltham MA
 276   0.64 Lincoln Pinsky, Acton MA
 277   0.64 Kathy Centorino, Chestnut Hill MA
 278   0.64 June Blanco, Brookline MA
 279   0.64 Joseph Monkiewicz, Revere MA
 280   0.64 Joseph Berns, Needham MA
 281   0.64 John Frantz, Needham MA
 282   0.64 Janice Berns, Needham MA
 283   0.64 Jaan Srimurthy, Brookline MA
 284   0.64 Ida Farnworth, Lincoln RI
 285   0.64 Heather Holman, Andover MA
 286   0.64 Franklyn Caine, Weston MA
 287   0.64 Ellen Math-Shute, Newton MA
 288   0.64 Ann Keegan, Needham MA
 289   0.63 Beverly Keats, Framingham MA
 290   0.63 Anthony Keats, Framingham MA
 291   0.59 Zach Posternak, Sharon MA
 292   0.58 Frances Burford, Roslindale MA
 293   0.57 Vincent Lamenzo, Sudbury MA
 294   0.57 Ronee Krashes, Ashland MA
 295   0.57 Grace Rubardt, Petaluma CA
 296   0.57 Eleanor Mullane, Winchester MA
 297   0.57 Dick Majcher, Woburn MA
 298   0.57 Catherine Cooper, Boston MA
 299   0.57 Aedan Brown, Seattle WA
 300   0.51 William Cassidy, Nashua NH
 301   0.51 Carl Wikstrom, Exeter NH
 302   0.46 Louise Banner, Bedford MA
 303   0.46 Gail Rothenberg, Naples FL
 304   0.45 Louis Giordano, Wrentham MA
 305   0.45 Elizabeth Gompels, Cambridge MA
 306   0.43 Wendy Wanger, Newton MA
 307   0.43 Barry Wanger, Newton MA
 308   0.40 Roslyn Wennett, Newton MA
 309   0.40 Robert Blizard, Acton MA
 310   0.40 Phyllis Bloom, Acton MA
 311   0.40 Gail Blizard, Acton MA
 312   0.40 Dori Senerchia, North Billerica MA
 313   0.40 Carol Shaw, Chestnut Hill MA
 314   0.40 Ann Johnson, Framingham MA
 315   0.39 Steven Frager, Framingham MA
 316   0.39 Mine Usluel, Lexington MA
 317   0.32 William Shrader, Stow MA
 318   0.32 Wendy Zimman-Smith, Stoneham MA
 319   0.32 Valerie Johnson, Dover MA
 320   0.32 Sheila Pechinski, Scarborough ME
 321   0.32 Sarah Reading, Sudbury MA
 322   0.32 Nancy Gilson, Brookline MA
 323   0.32 Karolyn Eisenstein, Lexington MA
 324   0.32 Jennifer Logan, Lexington MA
 325   0.32 Jane Verdrager, Grantham NH
 326   0.32 Harriet Lazarus, Brookline MA
 327   0.28 Nancy Dowd, Franklin MA
 328   0.28 Frank Falvey, Franklin MA
 329   0.14 Patricia Glidden, Arlington MA
 330   0.14 John Cary, Arlington MA