PHOENIX FALL SECT.

SCOTTSDALE, AZ
Oct 18-20, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


FRIDAY MORN OPEN PAIRS - 23.5 Tables / Based on 41 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.69
1


Jerry Gaer - Scott Donaldson, Scottsdale AZ64.50%
8.77
2


Leonard Marks, Tempe AZ; Phebe Packer, Phoenix AZ63.24%
6.58
3


Mark Litterman, Scottsdale AZ; Sadu Marrott, Maricopa AZ62.90%
5.26
4
1
1
Allan Willey - L Jane Heist, Scottsdale AZ59.39%
3.95
5
2
2
Rosemary Kerwin - Ben Dobson, Scottsdale AZ58.93%
2.96
6
3
3
Garrison Singer, Phoenix AZ; Ken Holtzman, Scottsdale AZ58.90%
2.22
7
4

Dianne Schechter - Sheryl Martin, Scottsdale AZ58.90%
2.52
8/9


Louis Quiggle, Phoenix AZ; James Wang, Tempe AZ58.65%
1.43
8/9


Leon Lowe - JoAnne Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ58.65%
1.26
10


Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ; Kenneth Klein, Scottsdale AZ57.89%
1.66
11
5
4
Barbara C Leavitt, Scottsdale AZ; Charlie Drotar, Parker CO56.18%
1.25
6
5
Carmen Duffek, Anthem AZ; Eva Berlin, Scottsdale AZ55.66%

FRIDAY MORN 0-1000 PAIRS - 17.5 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
3.09
1/2
1/2
1
Eric Katz, Paradise Valley AZ; William Hays, Tucson AZ59.81%
3.09
1/2
1/2

Sara Crabtree, Fountain Hills AZ; Jo Lindamood, Scottsdale AZ59.81%
1.99
3
3
2
Jerry Neuman - Terry Neuman, Tucson AZ58.98%
1.49
4


Fred Schomer, Scottsdale AZ; Jack Gilburne, Paradise Valley AZ58.89%
1.12
5
4

Jacqueline Goodling - Sherra Kay Read, Mesa AZ58.50%
0.84
6
5

James Kemps - Frank Maresso-Paco, Tempe AZ57.73%
1.05
6
3
James Williams - Barbara Mark, Scottsdale AZ55.15%
0.97

4
Sondra Myers - Rita Segal, Phoenix AZ53.65%
0.60

5
Vern Nicholas - Vivian Nicholas, Mesa AZ53.03%

FRIDAY MORN 199ER PAIRS - 18.5 Tables

MPsEFGNamesScore
2.82
1
1

Rebecca Berg, Fargo ND; Kamy Ingels, Phoenix AZ63.45%
2.12
2
2

Garrick Hu, West Bloomfield MI; Juanita Rippetoe, Prescott AZ62.81%
1.59
3


Renee Prendergast, Tempe AZ; Kimberly Bauer, Chandler AZ59.78%
1.19
4


Jaclyn Ayzenberg, Port Hadlock WA; Alexander Ayzenberg, Glendale AZ59.37%
0.89
5


James Smith - Janice Smith, Prescott AZ58.71%
0.97
6


Kathleen Ashby, Scottsdale AZ; Kathleen Malo, Calgary AB58.12%
0.99
3

Alexandra Peterson, Phoenix AZ; Dianne Zimmerman, Chandler AZ56.10%
1.17
4
1
Patrick Cayce, Lake Bluff IL; Robert Field, Scottsdale AZ54.13%
0.56
5

John James, Scottsdale AZ; Bing Bailey, Phoenix AZ53.46%
0.88
6
2
Ann-Therese O'Sullivan - Julie Eckerman, Phoenix AZ53.42%
0.66

3
Katrina Kokjohn, Phoenix AZ; Monica Zontanos, Cave Creek AZ49.21%
0.49

4
Marguerite McCray, Glendale AZ; Andrea Holmes, Avondale AZ48.11%

FRIDAY AFT OPEN PAIRS - 19.0 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.85
1


Louis Quiggle, Phoenix AZ; James Wang, Tempe AZ66.97%
7.39
2


Allan Deserpa, Tempe AZ; Larry Anfinson, Sun Lakes AZ66.24%
5.54
3
1

Patricia Sohler, Sun Lakes AZ; James Siegel, Ketchum ID62.02%
4.16
4


Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ; Kenneth Klein, Scottsdale AZ60.20%
3.12
5


Leon Lowe - JoAnne Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ58.73%
2.34
6


Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT; Oris Mowry, Phoenix AZ57.91%
1.75
7


George Drake - Helene Drake, Phoenix AZ55.42%
3.36
8
2
1
Jill Estrada, Sun City AZ; Susan Kay Schultz, Scottsdale AZ55.05%
2.52
9
3

Sharon Teitel, Peoria AZ; Gary Dubro, Paradise Valley AZ54.75%
1.89
4

Walter Coombs, Phoenix AZ; Richard Catero, Mesa AZ53.69%
1.90
5
2
Keith Hilzendeger, Phoenix AZ; Robert Dyer, Paradise Valley AZ52.02%
1.42
6
3
Garrison Singer, Phoenix AZ; Ken Holtzman, Scottsdale AZ51.99%
1.23

4
Kelly Aanenson, Scottsdale AZ; Kandi Osborne, Phoenix AZ51.56%
1.16

5
Ben Dobson - Rosemary Kerwin, Scottsdale AZ50.94%

FRIDAY AFT 0-1000 PAIRS - 14.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
3.03
1


Vivienne Cummings - Paul Vaccaro, Scottsdale AZ63.14%
2.29
2
1
1
Christine Giza - William Harrison, Gilbert AZ60.74%
1.72
3
2

Eugene Zanelli, Scottsdale AZ; Robert Carver, Gilbert AZ57.37%
1.12
4/5


Barbara C Leavitt, Scottsdale AZ; Charlie Drotar, Parker CO56.73%
1.29
4/5
3
2
Eric Katz, Paradise Valley AZ; William Hays, Tucson AZ56.73%
0.97
6
4

Deborah Armstrong - William Keys, Dallas TX55.93%
0.87
5
3
Julie Beckvall - Colleen Clark, Scottsdale AZ55.13%
0.65
6
4
Edna Mason, Carefree AZ; Chris Strickland, Scottsdale AZ53.21%

FRIDAY AFT 199ER PAIRS - 11.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.14
1
1
1
Rebecca Berg, Fargo ND; Kamy Ingels, Phoenix AZ63.38%
1.61
2


Garry Keister - Cynthia Cantor, Chandler AZ60.44%
1.31
3
2

Shari Smart - John Smart, Gilbert AZ58.79%
0.90
4


Irwin Sheer - David Johnson, Sedona AZ58.58%
0.68
5


Renee Prendergast, Tempe AZ; Kimberly Bauer, Chandler AZ58.45%
1.02
6
3
2
Cecily Einck - Jan Prondzinski, Peoria AZ57.13%
0.73
4

Phyllis Harris, Sun City AZ; Debra Taylor, Goodyear AZ55.74%
0.77
5
3
Jack Edmonds, Phoenix AZ; Dianne Zimmerman, Chandler AZ55.54%
0.64

4
Marguerite McCray, Glendale AZ; Andrea Holmes, Avondale AZ49.76%
0.46

5
Craig Marks, Phoenix AZ; Ruth McBride, Anthem AZ49.38%

FRIDAY SWISS TEAMS - 18 Tables / Based on 54 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.60
1


Mark Robertson - Paul Harris, Phoenix AZ; Janet Newman - Kathy Litterman, Scottsdale AZ87.00
13.20
2


Fred Batko - Dena Goldston, Phoenix AZ; Sudhakar Divakaruni - Ali Raza, Scottsdale AZ83.00
9.90
3


Bud Marsh - Marianne Spanier, Scottsdale AZ; Joan Ivey - Ernie Ivey, Litchfield Park AZ79.00
7.43
4
1
1
Gene Friedman - Lynne Holmes - David Holmes, Scottsdale AZ; Nancy Brooks, Tempe AZ71.00
5.87
5
2

Debbie Reichow - Mary Hirschfeld - Alice Pierce - Robert Kreutzer, Scottsdale AZ70.00
2.51
3

Lily Lister - Cathy Bird, Calgary AB; Patricia MacAllen, Scottsdale AZ; Karla Reynolds, Reno NV66.00
1.89
4

Carol Johns - Barbara Pianin, Scottsdale AZ; Ralph Segal, Phoenix AZ; Diane Weissman, Fountain Hills AZ64.00
1.49
5

Pat Linville - Annie Moore - Patti Ensminger, Scottsdale AZ; Faye Comstock, Cave Creek AZ62.00
1.63

2/3
Bonnie Butler - Cheryl Verlander, Sun Lakes AZ; Frank Bost, Gilbert AZ; Harvey Lowe, Tempe AZ58.00
1.63

2/3
Marcia Dalton, Peoria AZ; Bonita Gimple - Alaire Beeby - Linda Lacaff, Scottsdale AZ58.00

SATURDAY MORN OPEN PAIRS - 25.5 Tables / Based on 53 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.44
1


George Drake - Helene Drake, Phoenix AZ64.26%
10.83
2


Sylvia Shi, Las Vegas NV; Silas Wasserstrom, Scottsdale AZ62.59%
8.12
3


Bill Parks, Phoenix AZ; Jerry Gaer, Scottsdale AZ61.46%
6.09
4


John Schnell, Paradise Valley AZ; Allan Deserpa, Tempe AZ60.16%
4.57
5


James Lenertz, Scottsdale AZ; Richard Catero, Mesa AZ59.05%
5.84
6
1

Sadu Marrott, Maricopa AZ; John Euler, Sun Lakes AZ58.16%
4.38
7
2

Murali Nair, Phoenix AZ; Alan Salem, Scottsdale AZ57.53%
3.29
8
3
1
Macrae Kennedy, Phoenix AZ; Mecha Mattson, Scottsdale AZ56.97%
1.60
9


Phebe Packer, Phoenix AZ; JoAnne Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ56.81%
2.46
10
4

Vernon Hoover, Tempe AZ; Anne Casey, Sun Lakes AZ56.77%
2.35
11
5
2
Mary Volberding, Scottsdale AZ; Lamar Marutani, Vallejo CA56.73%
1.20
12


Kathy Schenk - Marianne Spanier, Scottsdale AZ56.57%
1.39
13
6

Andi Parham, Queen Creek AZ; David Zapatka, Sun Lakes AZ54.65%
1.30
7

Dattatraya Kale, Phoenix AZ; Edwin Katten, Cave Creek AZ54.49%
1.85

3
Bill Carstens, Anthem AZ; Susan Kay Schultz, Scottsdale AZ54.09%
1.32

4
Jim Wart, Gilbert AZ; Donna Hofer, Chandler AZ53.69%
1.19

5
Elaine Sarko, Scottsdale AZ; Shirley Langerman, Phoenix AZ51.04%
0.93

6
Bruce Rhoads, Buckeye AZ; Mitchell Weisberg, Sun City West AZ49.84%

SATURDAY MORN 0-1000 PRS - 17.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
3.40
1
1

Penni Brodey, Indianapolis IN; Marilyn Goesling, Scottsdale AZ59.06%
2.55
2


Larry Clifton - Betsy Clifton, Scottsdale AZ58.32%
1.91
3
2
1
Karon Chitwood, Sun City West AZ; Barbara Brue, Surprise AZ57.87%
1.43
4
3
2
Marcia Dalton, Peoria AZ; Karl Nicholas, Phoenix AZ57.79%
1.13
5
4
3
James Williams - Barbara Mark, Scottsdale AZ57.78%
1.20
6


Jeffrey Chasan, Phoenix AZ; Lawrence Marcus, Scottsdale AZ57.57%
0.84
5

Frank Bost, Gilbert AZ; Bonnie Butler, Sun Lakes AZ57.53%
0.79
6

Paul Boorman - Paul Jacobs, Sun City West AZ57.27%
0.78

4
Jerry Neuman - Terry Neuman, Tucson AZ53.88%
0.59

5
Mary Jane Chittenden - Charles Chittenden, Phoenix AZ53.11%

SATURDAY MORN 199ER PRS - 20.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
3.02
1
1
1
Harry Sunenshine - Dorry Sunenshine, Scottsdale AZ62.31%
2.27
2


Joyce Keane - Bonny Yamashita, Sun City West AZ58.82%
1.70
3
2
2
Barbara Nabours, Scottsdale AZ; Patricia Crowley, Paradise Valley AZ58.81%
1.51
4


Betty Tuttle, Phoenix AZ; Renee Prendergast, Tempe AZ58.43%
1.06
5
3
3
Robert Field, Scottsdale AZ; Patrick Cayce, Lake Bluff IL58.28%
0.72
6


Dennis Weiss - Patti Weiss, Omaha NE57.09%
0.78
4

Marlene Morgan, Mesa AZ; Wiley Adams, Fountain Hills AZ56.85%
0.58
5
4
Jill Black - John Black, Mesa AZ56.31%
0.44
6

Debbie Norris - Chuck Norris, Phoenix AZ56.27%
0.40

5
Irmin Roberts - Gordon Tam, Gilbert AZ55.44%

SATURDAY MORN SWISS TEAMS - 9 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.32
1


Oris Mowry, Phoenix AZ; Kathy Litterman - Mark Litterman, Scottsdale AZ; Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT62.00
3.99
2
1

Vivienne Cummings, Scottsdale AZ; Sheri Martin - Keith Hilzendeger, Phoenix AZ; Robert Dyer, Paradise Valley AZ55.00
2.62
3/4
2/3

Bryan Carlson, Rio Verde AZ; James Blaschak - Donna Blaschak, Sun City West AZ; Diane Weissman, Fountain Hills AZ45.00
2.62
3/4
2/3
1
Mel Cofman - Jean Petrilli - Fred Schomer - Gene Friedman, Scottsdale AZ45.00

SATURDAY AFT 199ER PAIRS - 8.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.75
1


Susan Cherches - Grace Pridal-Peters, Peoria AZ65.77%
1.47
2
1
1
Irmin Roberts - Gordon Tam, Gilbert AZ58.93%
1.10
3
2
2
George Hofer, Chandler AZ; Amy Skinner, Sun Lakes AZ55.65%
0.83
4
3
3
Susan Mindel, Scottsdale AZ; Jim Schwebke, Phoenix AZ55.36%
0.55
5


Janice Shimokubo, Scottsdale AZ; Trish Kennedy-Stefana, Phoenix AZ54.76%
0.62
4
4
Craig Marks, Phoenix AZ; Ruth McBride, Anthem AZ54.46%

SATURDAY AFT 0-1000 PAIRS - 16.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
3.28
1
1
1
Christine Giza - William Harrison, Gilbert AZ62.66%
2.46
2
2

Paul Boorman - Paul Jacobs, Sun City West AZ60.90%
1.85
3


James Blaschak - Donna Blaschak, Sun City West AZ60.42%
1.64
4
3

David Croissant, Tucson AZ; Sherra Kay Read, Mesa AZ57.85%
1.40
5
4
2
Lorraine Allen - Ellen Tryba, Scottsdale AZ57.05%
0.82
6


Carmen Pottker - Pat Sandler, Scottsdale AZ56.73%
1.05
5
3
Michael Burtch, Santa Cruz CA; Timothy Harris, Sun City AZ56.41%
0.78
6
4
Kathy Wiggins, Scottsdale AZ; William Hays, Tucson AZ55.45%
0.59

5
Sara Crabtree, Fountain Hills AZ; Kathleen Ashby, Scottsdale AZ54.65%

SATURDAY AFT OPEN PAIRS - 21.0 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
12.60
1


Mark Litterman, Scottsdale AZ; Oris Mowry, Phoenix AZ64.87%
9.45
2


Allan Deserpa, Tempe AZ; Larry Anfinson, Sun Lakes AZ60.22%
7.09
3


Jerry Gaer, Scottsdale AZ; Bill Parks, Phoenix AZ59.57%
5.32
4
1

Paul Harris, Phoenix AZ; Sheryl Martin, Scottsdale AZ59.12%
3.99
5


Louis Quiggle, Phoenix AZ; Charles Quenneville, Sun Lakes AZ58.46%
2.99
6


Leon Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ; Ben Blacik, Phoenix AZ57.80%
3.51
7
2

Sadu Marrott, Maricopa AZ; John Euler, Sun Lakes AZ57.22%
2.68
8
3
1
Jim Wart, Gilbert AZ; Donna Hofer, Chandler AZ56.56%
2.41
9


Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ; Kenneth Klein, Scottsdale AZ56.25%
2.01
10
4
2
Barbara C Leavitt, Scottsdale AZ; Charlie Drotar, Parker CO55.38%
1.51
11
5
3
Keith Hilzendeger, Phoenix AZ; Robert Dyer, Paradise Valley AZ55.06%
1.66
6

Dattatraya Kale, Phoenix AZ; Edwin Katten, Cave Creek AZ53.89%
1.13

4
Alfredo Ringel - Deborah Ringel, Guadalajara Mexico49.87%
0.85

5
Bill Carstens, Anthem AZ; Susan Kay Schultz, Scottsdale AZ47.86%

SUNDAY A/X/Y SWISS TEAMS - 14 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
15.13
1


Leon Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ; Jerry Gaer, Scottsdale AZ; Ben Blacik - Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ106.00
11.35
2


Oris Mowry, Phoenix AZ; Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT; Mark Litterman - Kathy Litterman, Scottsdale AZ91.00
8.51
3
1

Marc Raphael - Sudhakar Divakaruni, Scottsdale AZ; Dena Goldston, Phoenix AZ; Jane Youngberg, Surrey BC81.00
6.38
4
2

Judy McNaughton - Chris McNaughton - Dianne Schechter - Anne Marie Harrington, Scottsdale AZ74.00
4.68
5/6


Allan Deserpa - Bob Borengasser, Tempe AZ; John Schnell, Paradise Valley AZ; Bill Parks, Phoenix AZ; Larry Anfinson, Sun Lakes AZ73.00
4.68
5/6


Kenneth Klein, Scottsdale AZ; Suzette Wynn - Phebe Packer, Phoenix AZ; JoAnne Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ73.00
2.72
3
1
Murali Nair, Phoenix AZ; David Rankin - Joanne Rankin, Mesa AZ; Bill Carstens, Anthem AZ65.00

SUN BKTD 0-2000 TMS - 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.72
1
Kelly Aanenson - Susan Kay Schultz - Cathy Zinn - Rosemary Kerwin, Scottsdale AZ95.00
5.04
2
Frank Maresso-Paco - Dean Haaser, Tempe AZ; Lois Catero - Michael Haaser, Mesa AZ94.00
3.78
3
Debbie Reichow - Mary Rehfeldt - Linda Ehrlich, Scottsdale AZ; Elizabeth Pittman, Mesa AZ72.00

SUN BKTD 0-2000 TMS - 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.00
1
Patti Weigler - Marilynne Hartstein - Deborah Weiss - Julie Bosserman, Scottsdale AZ112.00
3.28
2/3
Ellen Blum - Barbara Chadwick - Donna Hendrix - Jean Petrilli, Scottsdale AZ74.00
3.28
2/3
Keith Hilzendeger, Phoenix AZ; Robert Dyer - Bruce Yee, Paradise Valley AZ; Joyce Perlstein, Scottsdale AZ74.00

SUN BKTD 0-2000 TMS - 3 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
4.97
1
Cynthia Cantor - Garry Keister, Chandler AZ; John Smart - Shari Smart, Gilbert AZ96.00
3.73
2
Karen Dugger - Diana Winston - Lynne Holmes, Scottsdale AZ; Nancy Brooks, Tempe AZ94.00
2.80
3
Irwin Sheer - David Johnson, Sedona AZ; Janice Shimokubo, Scottsdale AZ; Trish Kennedy-Stefana, Phoenix AZ82.00
2.10
4
Jeanne Gorman - Dave Pietrewicz, Scottsdale AZ; Ronald Doubek - Jerry Eisen, Phoenix AZ79.00
1.66
5
Marcia Dalton, Peoria AZ; Bonita Gimple - Kathleen Ashby, Scottsdale AZ; S Edward Hargest, Cave Creek AZ78.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1537.77 earned by 403 players.
Total attendance:  347 tables.

   1  42.03 Jerry Gaer, Scottsdale AZ
   2  35.85 Mark Litterman, Scottsdale AZ
   3  34.27 Kathy Litterman, Scottsdale AZ
   4  31.61 Oris Mowry, Phoenix AZ
   5  25.27 Allan Deserpa, Tempe AZ
   6  24.40 Larry Anfinson, Sun Lakes AZ
   7  23.49 Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ
   8  22.92 Paul Harris, Phoenix AZ
   9  22.67 Leon Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ
  10  21.71 Sudhakar Divakaruni, Scottsdale AZ
  11  21.71 Dena Goldston, Phoenix AZ
  12  19.24 Mark Robertson, Phoenix AZ
  13  19.24 Janet Newman, Scottsdale AZ
  14  19.01 Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT
  15  18.12 Ben Blacik, Phoenix AZ
  16  17.88 Bill Parks, Phoenix AZ
  17  17.03 Helene Drake, Phoenix AZ
  18  17.03 George Drake, Phoenix AZ
  19  16.57 Sadu Marrott, Maricopa AZ
  20  16.36 Louis Quiggle, Phoenix AZ
  21  15.89 Phebe Packer, Phoenix AZ
  22  13.85 Ali Raza, Scottsdale AZ
  23  13.20 Fred Batko, Phoenix AZ
  24  13.04 Kenneth Klein, Scottsdale AZ
  25  12.78 Susan Kay Schultz, Scottsdale AZ
  26  12.37 James Wang, Tempe AZ
  27  12.25 Rosemary Kerwin, Scottsdale AZ
  28  12.06 Marianne Spanier, Scottsdale AZ
  29  11.98 Sylvia Shi, Las Vegas NV
  30  11.98 Silas Wasserstrom, Scottsdale AZ
  31  11.91 Robert Dyer, Paradise Valley AZ
  32  11.91 Keith Hilzendeger, Phoenix AZ
  33  11.69 Scott Donaldson, Scottsdale AZ
  34  11.67 JoAnne Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ
  35  11.53 John Schnell, Paradise Valley AZ
  36  11.16 Nancy Brooks, Tempe AZ
  37  11.16 Lynne Holmes, Scottsdale AZ
  38  10.86 Joan Ivey, Litchfield Park AZ
  39  10.86 Ernie Ivey, Litchfield Park AZ
  40  10.86 Bud Marsh, Scottsdale AZ
  41  10.78 Dianne Schechter, Scottsdale AZ
  42  10.05 Gene Friedman, Scottsdale AZ
  43   9.84 Sheryl Martin, Scottsdale AZ
  44   9.65 Debbie Reichow, Scottsdale AZ
  45   9.35 John Euler, Sun Lakes AZ
  46   8.77 Leonard Marks, Tempe AZ
  47   8.51 Marc Raphael, Scottsdale AZ
  48   8.51 Jane Youngberg, Surrey BC
  49   7.95 Vivienne Cummings, Scottsdale AZ
  50   7.95 Kelly Aanenson, Scottsdale AZ
  51   7.43 David Holmes, Scottsdale AZ
  52   7.36 Judy McNaughton, Scottsdale AZ
  53   7.36 Chris McNaughton, Scottsdale AZ
  54   7.14 Cathy Zinn, Scottsdale AZ
  55   7.10 Murali Nair, Phoenix AZ
  56   6.92 Garry Keister, Chandler AZ
  57   6.92 Cynthia Cantor, Chandler AZ
  58   6.76 Shari Smart, Gilbert AZ
  59   6.76 John Smart, Gilbert AZ
  60   6.74 Jean Petrilli, Scottsdale AZ
  61   6.53 William Harrison, Gilbert AZ
  62   6.53 Christine Giza, Gilbert AZ
  63   6.46 Richard Catero, Mesa AZ
  64   6.38 Anne Marie Harrington, Scottsdale AZ
  65   6.30 Frank Maresso-Paco, Tempe AZ
  66   6.04 L Jane Heist, Scottsdale AZ
  67   6.04 Allan Willey, Scottsdale AZ
  68   5.87 Robert Kreutzer, Scottsdale AZ
  69   5.87 Mary Hirschfeld, Scottsdale AZ
  70   5.87 Alice Pierce, Scottsdale AZ
  71   5.86 Rebecca Berg, Peoria AZ
  72   5.82 William Hays, Tucson AZ
  73   5.61 Bob Borengasser, Tempe AZ
  74   5.54 Patricia Sohler, Sun Lakes AZ
  75   5.54 James Siegel, Ketchum ID
  76   5.54 Charlie Drotar, Parker CO
  77   5.54 Barbara C Leavitt, Scottsdale AZ
  78   5.50 Kamy Ingels, Phoenix AZ
  79   5.42 Bill Carstens, Anthem AZ
  80   5.34 Alan Salem, Scottsdale AZ
  81   5.19 Diane Weissman, Fountain Hills AZ
  82   5.11 Ben Dobson, Scottsdale AZ
  83   5.04 Michael Haaser, Mesa AZ
  84   5.04 Lois Catero, Mesa AZ
  85   5.04 Dean Haaser, Tempe AZ
  86   5.00 Patti Weigler, Scottsdale AZ
  87   5.00 Marilynne Hartstein, Scottsdale AZ
  88   5.00 Julie Bosserman, Scottsdale AZ
  89   5.00 Deborah Weiss, Scottsdale AZ
  90   4.95 Mecha Mattson, Scottsdale AZ
  91   4.73 Jim Wart, Gilbert AZ
  92   4.72 Marcia Dalton, Peoria AZ
  93   4.68 Suzette Wynn, Phoenix AZ
  94   4.65 Eric Katz, Paradise Valley AZ
  95   4.57 James Lenertz, Scottsdale AZ
  96   4.50 Sheri Martin, Phoenix AZ
  97   4.47 James Blaschak, Sun City West AZ
  98   4.47 Donna Blaschak, Sun City West AZ
  99   4.38 Ken Holtzman, Scottsdale AZ
 100   4.38 Garrison Singer, Phoenix AZ
 101   4.20 Renee Prendergast, Tempe AZ
 102   4.14 Irwin Sheer, Sedona AZ
 103   4.14 David Johnson, Sedona AZ
 104   4.12 Donna Hendrix, Scottsdale AZ
 105   4.11 Fred Schomer, Scottsdale AZ
 106   4.00 Donna Hofer, Chandler AZ
 107   3.99 Charles Quenneville, Sun Lakes AZ
 108   3.92 Edwin Katten, Cave Creek AZ
 109   3.81 Paul Jacobs, Sun City West AZ
 110   3.81 Paul Boorman, Sun City West AZ
 111   3.79 Vic Quiros, Phoenix AZ
 112   3.78 Mary Rehfeldt, Scottsdale AZ
 113   3.78 Linda Ehrlich, Scottsdale AZ
 114   3.78 Elizabeth Pittman, Mesa AZ
 115   3.73 Karen Dugger, Scottsdale AZ
 116   3.73 Diana Winston, Scottsdale AZ
 117   3.68 Sara Crabtree, Fountain Hills AZ
 118   3.64 Ellen Blum, Scottsdale AZ
 119   3.64 Barbara Chadwick, Scottsdale AZ
 120   3.55 Sharon Teitel, Peoria AZ
 121   3.55 Gary Dubro, Paradise Valley AZ
 122   3.55 David Rankin, Mesa AZ
 123   3.45 Paul Vaccaro, Scottsdale AZ
 124   3.40 Penni Brodey, Indianapolis IN
 125   3.40 Marilyn Goesling, Scottsdale AZ
 126   3.36 Jill Estrada, Sun City AZ
 127   3.35 Trish Kennedy-Stefana, Phoenix AZ
 128   3.35 Janice Shimokubo, Scottsdale AZ
 129   3.29 Macrae Kennedy, Phoenix AZ
 130   3.29 Bonita Gimple, Scottsdale AZ
 131   3.28 Joyce Perlstein, Scottsdale AZ
 132   3.28 Bruce Yee, Paradise Valley AZ
 133   3.23 Larry Clifton, Scottsdale AZ
 134   3.23 Betsy Clifton, Scottsdale AZ
 135   3.22 Kathleen Ashby, Scottsdale AZ
 136   3.11 Anne Casey, Sun Lakes AZ
 137   3.09 Jo Lindamood, Scottsdale AZ
 138   3.02 Harry Sunenshine, Scottsdale AZ
 139   3.02 Dorry Sunenshine, Scottsdale AZ
 140   3.01 Frank Bost, Gilbert AZ
 141   3.01 Bonnie Butler, Sun Lakes AZ
 142   2.96 Dattatraya Kale, Phoenix AZ
 143   2.93 Robert Carver, Gilbert AZ
 144   2.93 Eugene Zanelli, Scottsdale AZ
 145   2.77 Terry Neuman, Tucson AZ
 146   2.77 Jerry Neuman, Tucson AZ
 147   2.76 Sherra Kay Read, Mesa AZ
 148   2.72 Joanne Rankin, Mesa AZ
 149   2.69 Kimberly Bauer, Chandler AZ
 150   2.69 Joyce Keane, Sun City West AZ
 151   2.66 Lorraine Allen, Scottsdale AZ
 152   2.66 Ellen Tryba, Scottsdale AZ
 153   2.65 Susan Cherches, Peoria AZ
 154   2.65 Shelley Housley, Mesa AZ
 155   2.65 Grace Pridal-Peters, Peoria AZ
 156   2.62 Mel Cofman, Scottsdale AZ
 157   2.62 Bryan Carlson, Rio Verde AZ
 158   2.58 Jessie Brunswig, Fountain Hills AZ
 159   2.57 Ronald Doubek, Phoenix AZ
 160   2.57 Carol Johns, Scottsdale AZ
 161   2.51 Patricia MacAllen, Scottsdale AZ
 162   2.51 Lily Lister, Calgary AB
 163   2.51 Karla Reynolds, Reno NV
 164   2.51 Cathy Bird, Calgary AB
 165   2.49 Donald Housley, Mesa AZ
 166   2.46 Vernon Hoover, Tempe AZ
 167   2.46 Jerry Eisen, Phoenix AZ
 168   2.46 Dave Pietrewicz, Scottsdale AZ
 169   2.35 Mary Volberding, Scottsdale AZ
 170   2.35 Lamar Marutani, Vallejo CA
 171   2.27 Bonny Yamashita, Sun City West AZ
 172   2.25 Karon Chitwood, Sun City West AZ
 173   2.25 Barbara Brue, Surprise AZ
 174   2.23 Robert Field, Scottsdale AZ
 175   2.23 Patrick Cayce, Lake Bluff IL
 176   2.22 Eva Berlin, Scottsdale AZ
 177   2.22 Carmen Duffek, Anthem AZ
 178   2.19 Kandi Osborne, Phoenix AZ
 179   2.18 James Williams, Scottsdale AZ
 180   2.18 Barbara Mark, Scottsdale AZ
 181   2.17 Harvey Lowe, Tempe AZ
 182   2.17 Cheryl Verlander, Sun Lakes AZ
 183   2.12 Juanita Rippetoe, Prescott AZ
 184   2.12 Garrick Hu, West Bloomfield MI
 185   2.10 Jeanne Gorman, Scottsdale AZ
 186   2.08 Timothy Harris, Sun City AZ
 187   2.03 David Zapatka, Sun Lakes AZ
 188   2.03 Andi Parham, Queen Creek AZ
 189   2.02 Kathy Schenk, Scottsdale AZ
 190   2.01 Richard Diogo, Cave Creek AZ
 191   2.01 Leon Gildin, Scottsdale AZ
 192   1.93 Betty Tuttle, Phoenix AZ
 193   1.89 Walter Coombs, Phoenix AZ
 194   1.89 Ralph Segal, Phoenix AZ
 195   1.89 Barbara Pianin, Scottsdale AZ
 196   1.87 Irmin Roberts, Gilbert AZ
 197   1.87 Gordon Tam, Gilbert AZ
 198   1.86 Deborah Ringel, Guadalajara JA
 199   1.86 Alfredo Ringel, Guadalajara JA
 200   1.84 Kyle Rockoff, Gilbert AZ
 201   1.76 Dianne Zimmerman, Chandler AZ
 202   1.75 Dale Sweetwood, Tempe AZ
 203   1.75 Catherine Lindholm, Apache Junction AZ
 204   1.72 Michael Burtch, Santa Cruz CA
 205   1.70 Patricia Crowley, Paradise Valley AZ
 206   1.70 Barbara Nabours, Scottsdale AZ
 207   1.69 Virginia Pedersen, Aurora CO
 208   1.69 Sydney Sides, Chandler AZ
 209   1.69 Jim Horton, Sun Lakes AZ
 210   1.69 Janis Holle, Sun Lakes AZ
 211   1.66 S Edward Hargest, Cave Creek AZ
 212   1.64 David Croissant, Tucson AZ
 213   1.63 Linda Lacaff, Scottsdale AZ
 214   1.63 Alaire Beeby, Scottsdale AZ
 215   1.61 Gayle Quiros, Scottsdale AZ
 216   1.56 Suzanne May, Fountain Hills AZ
 217   1.56 Pamela Levy, Scottsdale AZ
 218   1.56 Joan Ohre, Fountain Hills AZ
 219   1.56 Jack Berton, Jr, Fountain Hills AZ
 220   1.55 Kathleen Malo, Calgary AB
 221   1.50 James Utter, Sun Lakes AZ
 222   1.50 Eileen Utter, Sun Lakes AZ
 223   1.49 Patti Ensminger, Scottsdale AZ
 224   1.49 Pat Linville, Scottsdale AZ
 225   1.49 Jack Gilburne, Paradise Valley AZ
 226   1.49 Faye Comstock, Cave Creek AZ
 227   1.49 Annie Moore, Scottsdale AZ
 228   1.48 Marcia Aspinall, Mesa AZ
 229   1.44 Kathy Wiggins, Scottsdale AZ
 230   1.43 Karl Nicholas, Phoenix AZ
 231   1.41 Phyllis Harris, Sun City AZ
 232   1.41 Debra Taylor, Goodyear AZ
 233   1.28 Tom Ottley, Anchorage AK
 234   1.26 Vivian Nicholas, Mesa AZ
 235   1.26 Vern Nicholas, Mesa AZ
 236   1.26 Michael Olson, Sun City West AZ
 237   1.26 Max Limbocker, Tucson AZ
 238   1.26 Jeanne Sholl, Tucson AZ
 239   1.26 James Kemps, Tempe AZ
 240   1.26 Alice Olson, Sun City West AZ
 241   1.23 Randi Nulty, Sun Lakes AZ
 242   1.23 James Nulty, Sun Lakes AZ
 243   1.23 Howard Kalender, Scottsdale AZ
 244   1.23 Dee Horwitz, Scottsdale AZ
 245   1.21 Patti Weiss, Omaha NE
 246   1.21 Dennis Weiss, Omaha NE
 247   1.20 Lawrence Marcus, Scottsdale AZ
 248   1.20 Jeffrey Chasan, Phoenix AZ
 249   1.19 Shirley Langerman, Phoenix AZ
 250   1.19 Jaclyn Ayzenberg, Port Hadlock WA
 251   1.19 Elaine Sarko, Scottsdale AZ
 252   1.19 Alexander Ayzenberg, Glendale AZ
 253   1.15 Pat Schlecht, Chandler AZ
 254   1.15 Claudette Raphael, Scottsdale AZ
 255   1.13 Marguerite McCray, Glendale AZ
 256   1.13 Andrea Holmes, Avondale AZ
 257   1.12 Jacqueline Goodling, Mesa AZ
 258   1.10 George Hofer, Chandler AZ
 259   1.10 Amy Skinner, Sun Lakes AZ
 260   1.09 Julieen Crane, Scottsdale AZ
 261   1.09 Donna Farnham, Scottsdale AZ
 262   1.08 Ruth McBride, Anthem AZ
 263   1.08 Meredith Miller, Scottsdale AZ
 264   1.08 Mary Jane Chittenden, Phoenix AZ
 265   1.08 Lois Sperl, Scottsdale AZ
 266   1.08 Craig Marks, Phoenix AZ
 267   1.08 Charles Chittenden, Phoenix AZ
 268   1.02 Jan Prondzinski, Peoria AZ
 269   1.02 Cecily Einck, Peoria AZ
 270   0.99 Alexandra Peterson, Phoenix AZ
 271   0.97 William Keys, Dallas TX
 272   0.97 Sondra Myers, Phoenix AZ
 273   0.97 Rita Segal, Phoenix AZ
 274   0.97 Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX
 275   0.96 Timothy Mann, Scottsdale AZ
 276   0.96 Richard Jacobson, Phoenix AZ
 277   0.96 Judy Brew, Scottsdale AZ
 278   0.96 Judith Washor, Scottsdale AZ
 279   0.93 Sylvia Yoder, Paradise Valley AZ
 280   0.93 Mitchell Weisberg, Sun City West AZ
 281   0.93 Carl Yoder, Paradise Valley AZ
 282   0.93 Bruce Rhoads, Buckeye AZ
 283   0.92 Steven Adelson, Scottsdale AZ
 284   0.92 Bunita Bullard, Phoenix AZ
 285   0.89 Janice Smith, Prescott AZ
 286   0.89 James Smith, Prescott AZ
 287   0.88 Richard Peress, Cave Creek AZ
 288   0.88 Julie Eckerman, Phoenix AZ
 289   0.88 Dennis Mitchell, Scottsdale AZ
 290   0.88 Ann-Therese O'Sullivan, Phoenix AZ
 291   0.87 Julie Beckvall, Scottsdale AZ
 292   0.87 Colleen Clark, Scottsdale AZ
 293   0.83 Susan Mindel, Scottsdale AZ
 294   0.83 Linda Tucker, Scottsdale AZ
 295   0.83 Kerry Brothers, Mesa AZ
 296   0.83 Jim Schwebke, Phoenix AZ
 297   0.83 Dan Wax, Scottsdale AZ
 298   0.83 Cynthia Rose, Tumacacori AZ
 299   0.82 Pat Sandler, Scottsdale AZ
 300   0.82 Carmen Pottker, Scottsdale AZ
 301   0.78 Wiley Adams, Fountain Hills AZ
 302   0.78 Marlene Morgan, Mesa AZ
 303   0.77 Jack Edmonds, Phoenix AZ
 304   0.77 Deborah Berry, Sun Lakes AZ
 305   0.76 Della Schnell, Paradise Valley AZ
 306   0.75 William Wagner, Cave Creek AZ
 307   0.75 Charles Smith, Phoenix AZ
 308   0.73 Judith Wart, Gilbert AZ
 309   0.72 Steven Sapiro, Chandler AZ
 310   0.72 Linda Herman, Paradise Valley AZ
 311   0.68 Penny Keaton, Phoenix AZ
 312   0.68 Janis Merrill, Paradise Valley AZ
 313   0.68 Ginny Hampton, Scottsdale AZ
 314   0.68 Dale Block, Phoenix AZ
 315   0.67 Lynn Poncher, Scottsdale AZ
 316   0.67 Charlie Likerman, Scottsdale AZ
 317   0.66 Monica Zontanos, Cave Creek AZ
 318   0.66 Katrina Kokjohn, Phoenix AZ
 319   0.65 Lydia Sweet, Scottsdale AZ
 320   0.65 Edna Mason, Carefree AZ
 321   0.65 Chris Strickland, Scottsdale AZ
 322   0.65 Carol Warner, Phoenix AZ
 323   0.64 Janet Daling, Sun Lakes AZ
 324   0.63 Susan Kessler, Phoenix AZ
 325   0.60 Jane Coleman, Scottsdale AZ
 326   0.60 Grace Anderson, Scottsdale AZ
 327   0.60 Eunice Robins, Phoenix AZ
 328   0.60 David Busse, Scottsdale AZ
 329   0.58 John Black, Mesa AZ
 330   0.58 Jill Black, Mesa AZ
 331   0.58 Cathie Galloway, Phoenix AZ
 332   0.57 Sandra Paley, Scottsdale AZ
 333   0.57 Paul Finger, Phoenix AZ
 334   0.57 Lynn Neuville, Scottsdale AZ
 335   0.57 Harriett Finger, Phoenix AZ
 336   0.56 Suzanne Cabeen, Sun City West AZ
 337   0.56 Randy Asendorf, Sun City AZ
 338   0.56 John James, Scottsdale AZ
 339   0.56 Bing Bailey, Phoenix AZ
 340   0.51 Deborah Russell, Paradise Valley AZ
 341   0.51 Andrea Neugarten, Phoenix AZ
 342   0.50 Tom Orr, Vancouver BC
 343   0.50 Lynda Orr, Vancouver BC
 344   0.50 Carol Ritter, Chandler AZ
 345   0.48 Kenneth Naiff, Scottsdale AZ
 346   0.48 June Cohen, Scottsdale AZ
 347   0.47 Sandy Fox, Scottsdale AZ
 348   0.47 Patricia Bogacz, Scottsdale AZ
 349   0.47 Norman Lamster, Gilbert AZ
 350   0.46 Robert Belton, Sun Lakes AZ
 351   0.45 Pepita Johansen, Cave Creek AZ
 352   0.45 Marilyn Reinherz, Scottsdale AZ
 353   0.44 Margalit Ram, Scottsdale AZ
 354   0.44 Debbie Norris, Phoenix AZ
 355   0.44 Chuck Norris, Phoenix AZ
 356   0.42 Thomas Berringer, Phoenix AZ
 357   0.42 Steven Schaffner, Paradise Valley AZ
 358   0.42 Mary Jane Mucklo, Tucson AZ
 359   0.42 Malcolm Kaiser, Scottsdale AZ
 360   0.42 Louise Gage, Surprise AZ
 361   0.42 Jean Berringer, Phoenix AZ
 362   0.36 Ralph Witmer, Decatur IL
 363   0.36 Paula Cheslik, Glendale AZ
 364   0.36 Jo Harris, Sun City AZ
 365   0.36 Cheri Human, Peroia AZ
 366   0.36 Carolyn Witmer, Decatur IL
 367   0.36 Beverly Huston, Sun City AZ
 368   0.36 Allen Whited, Sun City AZ
 369   0.36 Alice Whited, Sun City AZ
 370   0.34 Susan Choulkes, Laveen AZ
 371   0.34 Karen Greenberg, Scottsdale AZ
 372   0.34 Judith Edinger, Gilbert AZ
 373   0.34 Janet Hastings, Mesa AZ
 374   0.34 Glenn Struck, Gilbert AZ
 375   0.34 Barbara Bennett, Mesa AZ
 376   0.32 Marvin Schenk, Scottsdale AZ
 377   0.32 Margo Bingaman, Scottsdale AZ
 378   0.32 Judy Silberman, Scottsdale AZ
 379   0.32 Geoff Walker, Phoenix AZ
 380   0.32 Allen Silberman, Scottsdale AZ
 381   0.28 Robert Bixby, Tucson AZ
 382   0.28 Mark Andrews, Mapleton ND
 383   0.28 Diane Bixby, Tucson AZ
 384   0.28 Cheryl Lurie, Avondale AZ
 385   0.27 Rosalyn Katz, Paradise Valley AZ
 386   0.27 Pat Weindorf, Chandler AZ
 387   0.27 Donna Wilson, Chandler AZ
 388   0.27 D Larry Frink, Sun Lakes AZ
 389   0.25 Yogi Patel, Chandler AZ
 390   0.24 Vicki Aubrey, Sun Lakes AZ
 391   0.24 Sandra Gaskill, Tucson AZ
 392   0.24 Rita Myrann, Phoenix AZ
 393   0.24 J Elizabeth Detloff, Tucson AZ
 394   0.24 Gayle Stenstrom, Tucson AZ
 395   0.24 Andrew Stein, Tucson AZ
 396   0.21 Kathleen Snider, Flagstaff AZ
 397   0.19 Mary Murphy, Scottsdale AZ
 398   0.19 Francine Peele, Scottsdale AZ
 399   0.19 Dianne Saints, Phoenix AZ
 400   0.14 Sandra Mummert, Glendale AZ
 401   0.14 Florene Kay Schmidt, Glendale AZ
 402   0.14 Elise Warren, Sun City West AZ
 403   0.14 Barbara Reed, Scottsdale AZ