Sacramento Fall Sectional

Orangevale, CA
Sep 06-08, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Sunday A/X Swiss Teams - 9 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
10.73
1

Ted Muller, Sacramento CA; John Jefferson, Davis CA; Albert Chow, Folsom CA; William Sanford, Orangevale CA83.00
8.05
2

Benjamin Miller - Betty Miller, Sacramento CA; Judi Callaham, Fair Oaks CA; Carrie Touslee, Roseville CA80.00
6.07
3
1
Sam Sandusky, Elk Grove CA; Charles Bass Jr, North Highlands CA; Nancy Cook, Sacramento CA; David Willmott, Folsom CA74.00
4.53
4

D Jones - Veronica McMurdie, Sacramento CA; Howard Parker III, Clements CA; William Corliss, Davis CA71.00

Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams - 20 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
5.78
1


Robert Shiner, Orangevale CA; Valentin Vieru, Citrus Heights CA; Paul Vevera, Roseville CA; Shishpal Rawat, Folsom CA99.00
4.34
2


William Huber - Sylvan Karfiol - Charles Gulland, Roseville CA; Scott Gulland, Rocklin CA77.00
3.63
3
1

Gary McCormick, El Dorado Hills CA; Iris Appleby, Garden Valley CA; John Dutton, Placerville CA; Kevin Smith, Ione CA76.00
2.72
4
2
1
Susan Haynie - Jim Haynie - Sharyn Alexander, Lincoln CA; David Lawson IV, Sacramento CA75.00
1.93
5


Edward Easley - Desiree Soto - Elizabeth Sachs - Harris Levin, Sacramento CA74.00
1.65
6


James Collart - David Russell - Margaret Riegert - Zelna Morrow, Lincoln CA72.00
2.04
3

Jeffrey Beyers, Orange Vale CA; Jim Bowman, Carmichael CA; David Britton-Ohl, Elk Grove CA; Andrea Burgdorf, Sacramento CA69.00
1.96
4
2
James Chenu - Joel Lesser, Sacramento CA; Miriam Steinberg - Marc Grunseth, Carmichael CA66.00
1.21
5

Malcolm Scott - Peg Remaklus - J Kardach, Vacaville CA; Carol Fraser, Sonoma CA62.00
1.47

3
John Bowman - Jan Ives, Placerville CA; Jane Blum, El Dorado Hills CA; Cecelia Zimmerling, Folsom CA60.00
1.10

4
William Mitchell, Lodi CA; Norma Fetters - Eleanor Hilken, Stockton CA; Wendy Buchanan, Woodbridge CA53.00

Saturday AM Open Pairs - 24.0 Tables / Based on 47 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.06
1


Carl Oeser, Roseville CA; Karen Nelson, Gold River CA65.52%
9.80
2
1

Jack Uppal - Douglas Allan, Lincoln CA63.98%
7.35
3


Veronica McMurdie - D Jones, Sacramento CA62.24%
5.51
4
2
1
Steve Maurer, Fair Oaks CA; Jeremy Maurer, Orangevale CA60.60%
4.13
5
3
2
David Whitman - Richard Fabbre, Roseville CA58.85%
3.10
6
4

Ginny Curtis, Citrus Heights CA; Katherine Ewing, Sacramento CA58.47%
2.32
7


Bruce Chapman, Folsom CA; Richard Wilson, Roseville CA58.45%
1.74
8


Robert Boggs - Phillip Schiffert, Roseville CA58.36%
1.45
9


Eileen Ojakangas - Leona Hanson, Davis CA56.95%
1.56
10
5
3
Diane Strategos, Sacramento CA; Takwah Tsang, Elk Grove CA54.96%
1.26
11


Gary Soules, Elk Grove CA; William Sanford, Orangevale CA54.70%
1.09
12


Mary Lou Faggella, Carmichael CA; Patricia O'Toole, Wilton CA54.07%
1.52
6
4
Kathleen Beasley - Ken Hajek, Wilton CA54.06%
1.12

5
Richard Archibald, Fair Oaks CA; Sue Tuana, Roseville CA53.11%
1.26

6
Edward Easley - Desiree Soto, Sacramento CA52.40%

Sat AM NM Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.98
1
1

Mike Edelstein, Gold River CA; Robert Berg, El Dorado Hills CA61.93%
2.24
2


Peg Remaklus - Malcolm Scott, Vacaville CA61.74%
1.95
3
2
1
Kevin Patterson, Hayward CA; John Shouldice, Castro Valley CA61.55%
1.46
4
3
2
David Lawson IV, Sacramento CA; Lori Coleman, Cameron Park CA60.98%
1.05
5
4

Kevin Smith, Ione CA; Susan Frank, Folsom CA56.63%
1.10
6
5
3
James Giroud, Fair Oaks CA; James Kraus, Roseville CA56.25%
0.82
6
4
Linda Urquhart - Gerre Buehler, Sacramento CA55.87%
0.62

5
Liz Brodeur, Fair Oaks CA; Barton Mc Dougal, Sacramento CA55.30%
0.49

6
Allen Riker - Amnon Igra, Sacramento CA55.11%

Sat AM Newcomer Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsGHINamesScore
1.56
1
1

Dennis Cain - Bonnie Cain, Granite Bay CA63.49%
1.17
2


Rona Sherriff - James Sherriff, Carmichael CA63.10%
0.95
3
2
1
Wil Dopkins, Carmichael CA; Agnes Kennedy, Sacramento CA60.32%
0.66
4


Page O'Connor - Alan Lazar, Sacramento CA58.73%
0.49
5


John Bowman, Placerville CA; Jane Blum, El Dorado Hills CA57.54%
0.71
3
2
Xiaomin Misenti, Fair Oaks CA; Shirish Mulay, Roseville CA52.78%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.94
1
1

Jack Uppal - Douglas Allan, Lincoln CA69.14%
6.71
2


Carl Oeser, Roseville CA; Karen Nelson, Gold River CA63.58%
5.03
3


Marvin Arnold, Sacramento CA; Bruce Chapman, Folsom CA62.65%
3.77
4


Veronica McMurdie - D Jones, Sacramento CA60.80%
2.83
5


Gary Soules, Elk Grove CA; William Sanford, Orangevale CA59.67%
2.18
6


Gerald Fox, Napa CA; Danielle Hejmanowski, Folsom CA58.02%
3.13
7
2
1
Jeremy Maurer, Orangevale CA; Steve Maurer, Fair Oaks CA56.89%
2.35
8
3
2
David Ashby, Sacramento CA; Charles Berger, Citrus Heights CA56.17%
1.76
4

Mark McCarthy - Rhian Davies, San Francisco CA55.35%
1.32
5

Susan Pankopf - Ann Swaim, Roseville CA53.29%
1.34
6
3
Edward Easley - Desiree Soto, Sacramento CA51.54%
1.01

4
Takwah Tsang, Elk Grove CA; Diane Strategos, Sacramento CA50.10%
0.95

5/6
Donald Helmericks Jr., Roseville CA; Garry Olson, Sacramento CA49.90%
0.88

5/6
Wilhelmina White, Gold River CA; Nicklos White, Sacramento CA49.90%

Sat Aft NLM Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.29
1
1

Kevin Smith, Ione CA; Susan Frank, Folsom CA57.84%
1.72
2


Peg Remaklus - Malcolm Scott, Vacaville CA56.51%
1.47
3
2

Regan Johnson, Davis CA; Joan Oakley, Carmichael CA56.34%
0.97
4


Dennis Stroiney - Christine Stroiney, Orangevale CA55.93%
1.10
5
3

David Lawson IV, Sacramento CA; Sharyn Alexander, Lincoln CA55.00%
1.56
6
4
1
Sylvia Landt - Cynthia Crawford, Napa CA54.72%
1.17
5
2
Allen Riker - Amnon Igra, Sacramento CA54.43%
0.88

3
Gesa Payne - Patricia Morgan, Lincoln CA51.48%
0.66

4
Wil Dopkins - Claudia Dopkins, Carmichael CA50.48%

Friday AM Pairs - 22.5 Tables / Based on 43 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.15
1
1
1
Shishpal Rawat, Folsom CA; Paul Vevera, Roseville CA68.20%
9.11
2


Veronica McMurdie - D Jones, Sacramento CA62.58%
6.83
3


Gary Soules - Jan Soules, Elk Grove CA62.21%
5.13
4


Leona Hanson, Davis CA; Patricia O'Toole, Wilton CA60.81%
3.84
5


Stanley Shamitz, Folsom CA; Richard Wilson, Roseville CA59.92%
3.13
6
2

Jack Blyskal, Folsom CA; Jim Bowman, Carmichael CA58.64%
2.35
7
3

David Baskin - Louise Heil, El Dorado Hills CA56.94%
1.62
8


Albert Chow, Folsom CA; Ted Muller, Sacramento CA56.89%
2.41
9
4
2
Richard Fabbre - David Whitman, Roseville CA55.93%
1.69
10


Benjamin Miller - Betty Miller, Sacramento CA55.87%
1.32
11
5

Susan Bogan, Fair Oaks CA; James Coke, Shingle Springs CA55.78%
1.01
12
6

Charles Bass Jr, North Highlands CA; Sam Sandusky, Elk Grove CA55.28%
1.28

3
Gary McCormick, El Dorado Hills CA; Aloysius Geelhaar, Cameron Park CA51.87%
0.96

4
Diane Strategos - Joel Lesser, Sacramento CA50.67%
0.72

5
Patricia Barnes - Carolyn Broback, Lincoln CA48.35%

Fri AM NLM Pairs - 12.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.64
1
1

Regan Johnson, Davis CA; Joan Oakley, Carmichael CA62.97%
1.98
2
2

Paulette Schloetter, Lincoln CA; Suzan Havstad Smith, Roseville CA62.50%
1.49
3


Peg Remaklus - Malcolm Scott, Vacaville CA61.02%
1.46
4
3
1
Amnon Igra - Allen Riker, Sacramento CA59.31%
1.10
5
4
2
Harry Struthers, Carmichael CA; Bob Dorian, Sacramento CA58.90%
0.63
6


Cynthia Fredrickson, Fair Oaks CA; Kay Muther, Carmichael CA57.82%
0.82
5
3
Kevin Patterson, Hayward CA; John Shouldice, Castro Valley CA55.77%
0.69
6
4
Kenneth Beer - Charles Schrader, Roseville CA54.04%

Fri AM Newcomer Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsGHINamesScore
1.65
1
1
1
Xiaomin Misenti, Fair Oaks CA; Shirish Mulay, Roseville CA65.48%
1.24
2


Jane Blum - Barbara Heglie, El Dorado Hills CA62.80%
1.02
3
2

Alan Lazar - Sylvia Blumenschein, Sacramento CA60.12%
0.77
4
3

Elizabeth Smith - Betty Dugan, Davis CA58.33%
0.57
5
4

Jan Garfinkle - Harriet Schloemer, Carmichael CA57.14%
0.71
5
2
Jerrold Braunstein, Rocklin CA; Saul Rapkin, Folsom CA56.85%

Friday Aft Open Pairs - 17.5 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.17
1


Lorena Choplin, Roseville CA; Karen Nelson, Gold River CA65.38%
6.88
2


Albert Chow, Folsom CA; Ted Muller, Sacramento CA61.33%
5.16
3


Leona Hanson, Davis CA; Patricia O'Toole, Wilton CA61.06%
3.87
4


Robert Boggs - Phillip Schiffert, Roseville CA60.34%
2.90
5


Judi Callaham, Fair Oaks CA; Bruce Chapman, Folsom CA57.45%
2.25
6


William Sanford, Orangevale CA; John Jefferson, Davis CA56.01%
3.53
7
1
1
Jeremy Maurer, Orangevale CA; Steve Maurer, Fair Oaks CA55.77%
1.61
8


Gary Soules - Jan Soules, Elk Grove CA54.82%
2.65
9
2

Sam Sandusky, Elk Grove CA; Charles Bass Jr, North Highlands CA54.56%
1.99
3

David Baskin - Louise Heil, El Dorado Hills CA54.33%
1.49
4

Nancy Fisher - Marvin Arnold, Sacramento CA53.61%
1.12
5

Janice Levin, Sacramento CA; Zelna Morrow, Lincoln CA53.12%
0.84
6

Carl Oeser, Roseville CA; Michael Grob, Sacramento CA52.60%
1.42

2
Donald Helmericks Jr., Roseville CA; Garry Olson, Sacramento CA51.32%
1.06

3
Diane Strategos - Joel Lesser, Sacramento CA48.68%
0.80

4
Shishpal Rawat, Folsom CA; Paul Vevera, Roseville CA48.18%

Fri Aft NLM Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.18
1


Steven Anderson - James Collart, Lincoln CA63.72%
1.64
2


Cynthia Fredrickson, Fair Oaks CA; Kay Muther, Carmichael CA61.81%
1.75
3
1
1
Liz Brodeur, Fair Oaks CA; Barton Mc Dougal, Sacramento CA54.63%
0.92
4


Peg Remaklus - Malcolm Scott, Vacaville CA54.51%
1.31
5
2

Dana Daugherty, El Dorado Hills CA; Takwah Tsang, Elk Grove CA53.49%
0.98
3

Janice MacKay - Dwight Curry, Lincoln CA51.56%
1.02
4
2
Kevin Patterson, Hayward CA; John Shouldice, Castro Valley CA51.50%
0.77
5
3
Lou Wiles, Fair Oaks CA; Robert Berg, El Dorado Hills CA49.86%

Fri Aft Newcomer Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsGHNamesScore
1.19
1
1
Cecelia Zimmerling, Folsom CA; Jan Ives, Placerville CA54.00%
0.71
2/4
2/3
Elizabeth Smith - Betty Dugan, Davis CA52.60%
0.69
2/4

Jane Blum, El Dorado Hills CA; John Bowman, Placerville CA52.60%
0.71
2/4
2/3
Wil Dopkins, Carmichael CA; Rebecca Tindell, Sacramento CA52.60%

 


Total masterpoints: 841.32 earned by 220 players.
Total attendance:  207 tables.

   1  30.54 Karen Nelson, Gold River CA
   2  24.76 Veronica McMurdie, Sacramento CA
   3  24.76 D Jones, Sacramento CA
   4  21.33 Carl Oeser, Roseville CA
   5  19.23 Ted Muller, Sacramento CA
   6  19.23 Albert Chow, Folsom CA
   7  18.74 Jack Uppal, Lincoln CA
   8  18.74 Douglas Allan, Lincoln CA
   9  18.73 Shishpal Rawat, Folsom CA
  10  18.73 Paul Vevera, Roseville CA
  11  18.28 William Sanford, Orangevale CA
  12  14.19 John Jefferson, Davis CA
  13  13.61 Gary Soules, Elk Grove CA
  14  12.89 Leona Hanson, Davis CA
  15  12.17 Steve Maurer, Fair Oaks CA
  16  12.17 Jeremy Maurer, Orangevale CA
  17  11.38 Patricia O'Toole, Wilton CA
  18  10.95 Judi Callaham, Fair Oaks CA
  19  10.77 Lorena Choplin, Roseville CA
  20  10.25 Bruce Chapman, Folsom CA
  21   9.74 Betty Miller, Sacramento CA
  22   9.74 Benjamin Miller, Sacramento CA
  23   9.73 Sam Sandusky, Elk Grove CA
  24   9.73 Charles Bass Jr, North Highlands CA
  25   9.52 Jan Soules, Elk Grove CA
  26   8.05 Carrie Touslee, Roseville CA
  27   7.58 Peg Remaklus, Vacaville CA
  28   7.58 Malcolm Scott, Vacaville CA
  29   7.36 Marvin Arnold, Sacramento CA
  30   6.97 Kevin Smith, Ione CA
  31   6.86 William Huber, Roseville CA
  32   6.86 Sylvan Karfiol, Roseville CA
  33   6.54 Richard Fabbre, Roseville CA
  34   6.54 David Whitman, Roseville CA
  35   6.53 Nancy Cook, Sacramento CA
  36   6.33 Phillip Schiffert, Roseville CA
  37   6.16 Richard Wilson, Roseville CA
  38   6.07 David Willmott, Folsom CA
  39   5.97 Edward Easley, Sacramento CA
  40   5.78 Valentin Vieru, Citrus Heights CA
  41   5.78 Robert Shiner, Orangevale CA
  42   5.61 Robert Boggs, Roseville CA
  43   5.40 David Baskin, El Dorado Hills CA
  44   5.28 David Lawson IV, Sacramento CA
  45   5.17 Jim Bowman, Carmichael CA
  46   5.01 Diane Strategos, Sacramento CA
  47   4.95 Ginny Curtis, Citrus Heights CA
  48   4.91 Gary McCormick, El Dorado Hills CA
  49   4.53 William Corliss, Davis CA
  50   4.53 Howard Parker III, Clements CA
  51   4.53 Desiree Soto, Sacramento CA
  52   4.50 James Collart, Lincoln CA
  53   4.34 Scott Gulland, Rocklin CA
  54   4.34 Louise Heil, El Dorado Hills CA
  55   4.34 Charles Gulland, Roseville CA
  56   4.25 John Dutton, Placerville CA
  57   4.25 Iris Appleby, Garden Valley CA
  58   4.21 Kevin Patterson, Hayward CA
  59   4.21 John Shouldice, Castro Valley CA
  60   4.11 Regan Johnson, Davis CA
  61   4.11 Joan Oakley, Carmichael CA
  62   3.98 Joel Lesser, Sacramento CA
  63   3.89 Jane Blum, El Dorado Hills CA
  64   3.88 Takwah Tsang, Elk Grove CA
  65   3.84 Stanley Shamitz, Folsom CA
  66   3.82 Sharyn Alexander, Lincoln CA
  67   3.75 Robert Berg, El Dorado Hills CA
  68   3.73 Susan Haynie, Lincoln CA
  69   3.73 Jim Haynie, Lincoln CA
  70   3.70 Mike Edelstein, Gold River CA
  71   3.55 Daniel Fong, Rancho Cordova CA
  72   3.54 Allen Riker, Sacramento CA
  73   3.40 Gerald Fox, Napa CA
  74   3.40 Danielle Hejmanowski, Folsom CA
  75   3.37 Elizabeth Sachs, Sacramento CA
  76   3.34 Susan Frank, Folsom CA
  77   3.13 Jack Blyskal, Folsom CA
  78   3.12 Amnon Igra, Sacramento CA
  79   3.10 Katherine Ewing, Sacramento CA
  80   3.10 David Ashby, Sacramento CA
  81   3.10 Charles Berger, Citrus Heights CA
  82   3.06 Eileen Ojakangas, Davis CA
  83   2.99 Garry Olson, Sacramento CA
  84   2.99 Donald Helmericks Jr., Roseville CA
  85   2.85 Steven Anderson, Lincoln CA
  86   2.80 Wil Dopkins, Carmichael CA
  87   2.77 Zelna Morrow, Lincoln CA
  88   2.75 Nancy Fisher, Sacramento CA
  89   2.66 Jan Ives, Placerville CA
  90   2.66 Cecelia Zimmerling, Folsom CA
  91   2.65 John Bowman, Placerville CA
  92   2.51 Miriam Steinberg, Carmichael CA
  93   2.51 Marc Grunseth, Carmichael CA
  94   2.37 Liz Brodeur, Fair Oaks CA
  95   2.37 Barton Mc Dougal, Sacramento CA
  96   2.36 Xiaomin Misenti, Fair Oaks CA
  97   2.36 Shirish Mulay, Roseville CA
  98   2.29 Rhian Davies, San Francisco CA
  99   2.29 Mark McCarthy, San Francisco CA
 100   2.27 Kay Muther, Carmichael CA
 101   2.27 Cynthia Fredrickson, Fair Oaks CA
 102   2.24 Joe Fischer, Newcastle CA
 103   2.04 Susan Bogan, Fair Oaks CA
 104   2.04 Jeffrey Beyers, Orange Vale CA
 105   2.04 James Coke, Shingle Springs CA
 106   2.04 David Britton-Ohl, Elk Grove CA
 107   2.04 Andrea Burgdorf, Sacramento CA
 108   2.02 Dana Daugherty, El Dorado Hills CA
 109   1.98 Suzan Havstad Smith, Roseville CA
 110   1.98 Paulette Schloetter, Lincoln CA
 111   1.96 James Chenu, Sacramento CA
 112   1.94 William Taggart, Shingle Springs CA
 113   1.93 Harris Levin, Sacramento CA
 114   1.85 Dennis Uthe, Roseville CA
 115   1.70 Aloysius Geelhaar, Cameron Park CA
 116   1.68 Alan Lazar, Sacramento CA
 117   1.65 Margaret Riegert, Lincoln CA
 118   1.65 David Russell, Lincoln CA
 119   1.63 Dennis Stroiney, Orangevale CA
 120   1.63 Christine Stroiney, Orangevale CA
 121   1.56 Sylvia Landt, Napa CA
 122   1.56 Dennis Cain, Granite Bay CA
 123   1.56 Cynthia Crawford, Napa CA
 124   1.56 Bonnie Cain, Granite Bay CA
 125   1.54 Janice Levin, Sacramento CA
 126   1.52 Ken Hajek, Wilton CA
 127   1.52 Kathleen Beasley, Wilton CA
 128   1.49 Lou Wiles, Fair Oaks CA
 129   1.48 Virginia Kellermeyer, Reno NV
 130   1.48 Jefri Donovan, Reno NV
 131   1.48 James Huhn, Carmichael CA
 132   1.48 Elizabeth Smith, Davis CA
 133   1.48 Betty Riley, Carmichael CA
 134   1.48 Betty Dugan, Davis CA
 135   1.46 Lori Coleman, Cameron Park CA
 136   1.43 Coralie Persse, Placerville CA
 137   1.42 Wilhelmina White, Gold River CA
 138   1.42 Nicklos White, Sacramento CA
 139   1.40 Dwight Curry, Lincoln CA
 140   1.32 Susan Pankopf, Roseville CA
 141   1.32 Ann Swaim, Roseville CA
 142   1.29 Harriet Schloemer, Carmichael CA
 143   1.25 Franklin Kitchiner Jr, Citrus Heights CA
 144   1.24 Barbara Heglie, El Dorado Hills CA
 145   1.21 J Kardach, Vacaville CA
 146   1.21 Carol Fraser, Sonoma CA
 147   1.17 Rona Sherriff, Carmichael CA
 148   1.17 James Sherriff, Carmichael CA
 149   1.16 Agnes Kennedy, Sacramento CA
 150   1.14 Claudia Dopkins, Carmichael CA
 151   1.12 Sue Tuana, Roseville CA
 152   1.12 Richard Archibald, Fair Oaks CA
 153   1.10 William Mitchell, Lodi CA
 154   1.10 Wendy Buchanan, Woodbridge CA
 155   1.10 Norma Fetters, Stockton CA
 156   1.10 James Kraus, Roseville CA
 157   1.10 James Giroud, Fair Oaks CA
 158   1.10 Harry Struthers, Carmichael CA
 159   1.10 Eleanor Hilken, Stockton CA
 160   1.10 Bob Dorian, Sacramento CA
 161   1.09 Mary Lou Faggella, Carmichael CA
 162   1.08 Norman Marks, Oakland CA
 163   1.08 Irwin Lichtblau, Lafayette CA
 164   1.06 Sherry Hilger, Roseville CA
 165   1.02 Sylvia Blumenschein, Sacramento CA
 166   1.02 Pam Wilkes, Roseville CA
 167   1.02 Linda Steffan, Citrus Heights CA
 168   0.98 Janice MacKay, Lincoln CA
 169   0.95 William  E. Robertson, Orangevale CA
 170   0.95 Karen Holleron, Woodland CA
 171   0.92 Rebecca Tindell, Sacramento CA
 172   0.88 Patricia Morgan, Lincoln CA
 173   0.88 Gesa Payne, Lincoln CA
 174   0.84 William Martin, Sacramento CA
 175   0.84 Michael Grob, Sacramento CA
 176   0.84 Bill Allgood, Folsom CA
 177   0.83 Nancy Libonati, Sacramento CA
 178   0.83 Joela Mueller, Sacramento CA
 179   0.82 Linda Urquhart, Sacramento CA
 180   0.82 Gerre Buehler, Sacramento CA
 181   0.80 Jerry Nakamura, El Dorado Hills CA
 182   0.76 Peggy Vellanoweth, Carmichael CA
 183   0.72 Patricia Barnes, Lincoln CA
 184   0.72 Jo Anne Murdock, Yuba City CA
 185   0.72 Gale Alvistur, Chico CA
 186   0.72 Douglas Jones, Chico CA
 187   0.72 Charles Hodel, Chico CA
 188   0.72 Carolyn Broback, Lincoln CA
 189   0.72 Albert Evans, Sacramento CA
 190   0.71 Saul Rapkin, Folsom CA
 191   0.71 Joy Hughes, Citrus Heights CA
 192   0.71 Jerrold Braunstein, Rocklin CA
 193   0.69 Kenneth Beer, Roseville CA
 194   0.69 Charles Schrader, Roseville CA
 195   0.66 Page O'Connor, Sacramento CA
 196   0.63 Lois Beyer, El Dorado Hills CA
 197   0.63 Jane Kennedy, Sacramento CA
 198   0.63 Cindy Daugherty, Sacramento CA
 199   0.63 Bradley Haas, Sacramento CA
 200   0.63 Barbara Somervill, Sacramento CA
 201   0.62 Martha Huggins, El Dorado Hills CA
 202   0.62 Judy Johnson, Auburn CA
 203   0.62 Joyce Hopkinson, Auburn CA
 204   0.57 Jan Garfinkle, Carmichael CA
 205   0.50 Michael Bowes, Sacramento CA
 206   0.50 Ginger Bowes, Sacramento CA
 207   0.42 Vera Balluff, Granite Bay CA
 208   0.42 Robert Balluff, Granite Bay CA
 209   0.42 Patricia Lewis, Lincoln CA
 210   0.42 Layne Hersh, Carmichael CA
 211   0.42 Joan Bailey, Placerville CA
 212   0.34 Richard Heideman, Sacramento CA
 213   0.34 Mary Pignata, Roseville CA
 214   0.34 Benjamin Tong, Sacramento CA
 215   0.30 Linda Struthers, Carmichael CA
 216   0.30 Julie Chenu, Sacramento CA
 217   0.25 Marcella Bellow, Sacramento CA
 218   0.25 Helen Scott, Sacramento CA
 219   0.21 Mary Hogarty, Sacramento CA
 220   0.21 Jane Plocher, Woodland CA