Southwest Florida Regiona

Fort Myers, FL
Sep 23-29, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon Aft 99er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.98
1
1
1
Barbara Shearer, Fort Myers FL; Kathleen Bourquin, Avon CT65.48%
1.30
2/3
2

Maureen Ward - Catharina Geradts, Tampa FL55.95%
1.30
2/3


Michelle Curtin - Maryann Gransee, Fort Myers FL55.95%
0.92
4
3
2
Margaret Todd - Barbara Zaugg, Fort Myers FL55.56%
0.69
5
4

Marianne Donohue - Barbara Rehder, Fort Myers FL54.76%

Aft Side Series - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.65
1
1

Ann McKellow, Fort Myers FL; Robert Pruiett, Cape Coral FL61.11%
1.99
2


Jared Lilienstein, New York NY; Stanley Pienczykowski, Fort Myers FL58.33%
1.49
3


Edward Schwartz - Susan Fraser, The Villages FL57.64%
1.85
2

James Roberts - Jane Roberts, Bonita Springs FL51.39%

Mon Gold Rush Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
5.05
1
1

Kenneth Kadel, Bonita Springs FL; Patrick Knipper, Naples FL61.20%
3.79
2
2
1
Roger Scales - Elizabeth Moulin, Dunedin FL58.36%
2.84
3
3

Deborah Branch, Fort Lauderdale FL; James Miller, Oakland Park FL56.30%
2.13
4


Joyce Jackson - Margaret Sarno, The Villages FL56.10%
1.85
5
4

Marianne Guerra, Palm Beach Gard FL; Elaine Schaller, Palm Bch Gdns FL56.06%
1.46
6
5

Gail Singer - Nancy Turner, The Villages FL55.64%
1.91
6

Gail Rickard, The Villages FL; Terrance Deag, Bradenton FL55.23%
1.95

2
Courtney Zmach - Donna Bianco, Naples FL47.44%
1.46

3
Michael Grossfeld - Judith Grossfeld, Jupiter FL45.56%

Mon A/X/Y Open Pairs - 7.5 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
14.88
1


Carl Dahl Jr, Sun City Center FL; Jim Maxwell, Venice FL55.64%
11.16
2
1
1
John Guerra, Naples FL; Judy Olsen, Bonita Sptings FL54.64%
8.37
3
2

Gail Nye, Naples FL; Harry Falk, Palm City FL54.07%
6.28
4


Melih Ozdil - Sharon Goldman, New York NY53.11%
4.96
5


Les Bart, Bradenton FL; Martha Marsh, University Park FL52.90%
3.65
3

Edward Alcoff, Fort Myers FL; Francine Feldman, Boca Raton FL49.83%
3.20

2
Marc Boyer, Fort Myers FL; John Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO48.22%

Eve Side Series - 4.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.65
1

Judith Argento, Kingston PA; Raymond Depew, Naples FL70.37%
1.99
2

Corey Krantz, Delray Beach FL; Mary Gately, Naples FL68.52%
2.46
3
1
Patricia De Mare, Sarasota FL; Susan Greenleaf, Venice FL52.78%
1.85
2
Jack Sieling, Pinellas Park FL; Theresa Hernandez, Hillsboro Beach FL50.93%

Mon Br Swiss 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
21.60
1
Albert Shrive, Naples FL; Donald Dalpe, Fort Myers FL; Donald Faskow, Hollywood FL; Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL180.00
16.20
2
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Brian Glubok - Daniel Lev - Sam Lev - Mustafa Cem Tokay, New York NY; Thomas Paske, Manhattan NY179.00
12.15
3
Robert Cappelli, Sanibel FL; Robert Bitterman, Harbor Springs MI; Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH; Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI170.00
9.11
4
John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV; Susan Schnelwar, New York NY; Adam Grossack - Zachary Grossack, Newton MA145.00

Mon Br Swiss 2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.99
1
Christopher Smith, Vero Beach FL; Karen Kribs, Aspen CO; Chuck Schneiderman, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Charlie Lavarini, Boca Raton FL196.00
5.99
2
Alan Godes, Needham MA; Kem Morgan, Atlanta GA; Irving Brown - Eva Keyfetz, Aventura FL169.00
4.49
3
James Storch - Marilyn Storch, Miromar Lakes FL; Ruthie Derrick - Michele Marks, Fort Myers FL141.00
3.37
4
Kay Egner - Theodore Egner - Betsy Bunting - Brenda Kefauver, Naples FL128.00

Tues AM 299er Game - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.97
1
1

Sue Fowler - Rita Kaplo, Naples FL61.50%
1.48
2


Jacqueline Giller - Norman Heyne Jr, Naples FL55.00%
1.52
3
2
1
April Schink - Robin Josephs, Chicago IL54.50%
1.14
4
3
2
Nancy Kirkland - Frederic Kaufman, Gainesville FL54.00%
0.78
4

Catherine Chicos, Gladwyne PA; Keith Goldstein, Chicago IL52.00%

Tuesday Aft A/X/Y Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 53 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
27.56
1


Melih Ozdil - Sharon Goldman, New York NY65.42%
20.67
2
1
1
Steve Graves - Brenda Thomas, Venice FL59.20%
15.50
3


Donald McCullough Jr, Fort Myers FL; Scot Smith, Ft Myers Beach FL59.13%
11.63
4


Jim Maxwell, Venice FL; Carl Dahl Jr, Sun City Center FL56.23%
9.19
5


Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Paul Sidikman, Boynton Beach FL55.80%
7.87
6


Marvin Darter, North Port FL; Nie Lih Kalat, Sarasota FL55.00%
6.89
7


Edward Kemnitzer - Chris Shanklin, Naples FL54.93%
6.12
8


Frank Hacker - Gudrun Wallace, Fort Myers FL54.65%
7.40
9
2

Jack Brawner Jr - Paul Freiberg, Naples FL54.33%
5.01
10


Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL; Donald Faskow, Hollywood FL54.10%
5.55
3

Ronald Andrews - Christopher Smith, Vero Beach FL53.76%
4.16
4

Muffie Gur - Reha Gur, Leonardo NJ50.99%
3.29
5

Gail Nye, Naples FL; Harry Falk, Palm City FL50.90%
3.05

2
Jack Sieling, Pinellas Park FL; Robert Hawes, Rotonda West FL48.56%
2.28

3
Clara Terrana - Terry Terrana, Three Rivers MI46.58%

Tues Aft Gold Rush Pairs - 29.0 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
8.96
1
1

Jerry Cundiff, Ballwin MO; Michael Andesilich, Venice FL62.00%
6.72
2
2

Deborah Branch, Fort Lauderdale FL; James Miller, Oakland Park FL61.21%
5.04
3
3

Elizabeth Flanigan, Saint Louis MO; Tracy Nolan, Winnetka IL60.86%
3.39
4/5


Linda Washburn - A. Curtis Washburn, Larkspur CO58.48%
3.39
4/5
4

Rashida Loya-Bova - Sue Lerner, Naples FL58.48%
2.56
6
5
1
Charles Royer - Susan Royer, Grosse Pointe MI58.18%
2.24
7
6

Sheri Lublin, Sarasota FL; Arleen Klein, Longboat Key FL57.89%
2.20
8
7

Kathy McQuarrie, Naples FL; Margaret Mahland, Cape Coral FL57.74%
2.15
9


Michael Bezdek, Duxbury MA; Frank Zeman, Naples FL57.59%
1.63
10


Margaret Sarno - Joyce Jackson, The Villages FL56.85%
1.49
11


Mark Litow - Barry Stivers, Naples FL55.65%
1.38
12


Martha(Jean) Gordon - Patricia Connor, Naples FL54.30%
1.28
13


Marcia Abbott, Newark DE; Lynn Dealy, Chadds Ford PA54.24%
2.04
14


Kristie Carter - Cathy Thomas, The Villages FL54.17%
1.12
15


Helen Duncan, Coral Gables FL; Beverly Loftus, Miami FL53.72%
1.58

2
Patricia Fitzgerald, Fairfield CT; Alissa Urkiel, Bonita Springs FL53.04%
1.07

3
Michael Kovacs - Sherry Kovacs, Bradenton FL53.04%
1.81

4
Connie Walker, Bonita Springs FL; Emily Parkinson, Estero FL52.83%
1.66

5
Deborah Franz - Mary Higgins, Naples FL51.79%

Eve Side Series - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.65
1


Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL; Karen Pershkow, Davie FL59.26%
2.46
2
1

James Miller, Oakland Park FL; Deborah Branch, Fort Lauderdale FL58.33%
1.85
3
2

Susan Greenleaf, Venice FL; Patricia De Mare, Sarasota FL56.48%

Tue Aft Swiss - 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.11
1
1

Jeffrey Radley, Lithia FL; Ronald Golik - Marian Howarth, Sun City Center FL; Joanne Soterion, Ellenton FL100.00
3.08
2


Allison Brandt - Mike Giesler, Naples FL; Fran Smith, Estero FL; Theodore Levy, Fort Myers FL81.00
2.31
3
2
1
Robin Josephs - April Schink - Keith Goldstein, Chicago IL; Catherine Chicos, Gladwyne PA76.00
1.73
4


Gilda Reynolds, Cape Coral FL; Robin Spriggle - Norman Cannon - Patty Duncan, Fort Myers FL75.00
1.62
3
2
John Heaton - Ann Heaton, Orlando FL; Thomas Stahl - Marc Boyer, Fort Myers FL73.00
1.22
4
3
Sharie Frank - Jerry Frank, Estero FL; Robert Greenberg - Sue Lass, Naples FL65.00

Thursday AM Side Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.46
1


Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL; Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL67.00%
2.46
2
1

John Piljan - Virginia Haley, Naples FL53.00%
1.85
2

Steve Graves - Brenda Thomas, Venice FL49.00%

Wed Morn I/N Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.49
1
1
1
Margaret Keyes, Edina MN; Mary Lou Long, St Louis Park MN64.75%
1.87
2
2

Nancy Bartel, Saint Louis MO; Priscilla Lunsford, Chesterfield MO56.70%
1.40
3
3
2
Sonja Mooradian - Art Mooradian, Fort Myers FL56.30%
1.05
4
4
3
Geraldine Lumelleau, Bonita Springs FL; Lorraine Prior, Estero FL55.39%
0.79
5
5

Pamela Leese, Edina MN; Pamela Knous, Bonita Springs FL55.14%
0.79

4
April Schink - Robin Josephs, Chicago IL54.48%

Evening Side Series - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.84
1
1

Margaret Tominosky, North Venice FL; Susan Greenleaf, Venice FL71.53%
2.13
2
2
1
James Miller, Oakland Park FL; Deborah Branch, Fort Lauderdale FL63.89%
1.60
3
3
2
Colette Sears - Catherine Rodriguez, Venice FL57.64%
1.05
4/5


Judith Argento, Kingston PA; Raymond Depew, Naples FL51.39%
1.05
4/5


Steve Graves - Brenda Thomas, Venice FL51.39%

Aft Side Series - 3.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.46
1/2
1
Theresa Hernandez, Hillsboro Beach FL; Terrance Deag, Bradenton FL53.00%
2.16
1/2

Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL; Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL53.00%
1.85
2
Ann Sisk, Bradenton FL; Teresa Noa, Sarasota FL51.00%

Thursday AM I/N Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.71
1
1

Michelle Curtin - Maryann Gransee, Fort Myers FL60.00%
1.28
2
2

Pamela Leese, Edina MN; Mary Lou Long, St Louis Park MN57.00%

Aft Side Series - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.65
1


Edward Schwartz - Susan Fraser, The Villages FL55.56%
1.99
2


Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL; Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL54.17%
2.46
3
1

Sherman Sklar - Gale Sklar, Saint Louis MO52.08%
1.85
2

Melvin Marx, Longboat Key FL; Belo Kellam, Bonita Springs FL50.00%

Eve Side Series - 4.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.65
1

Judith Argento, Kingston PA; Raymond Depew, Naples FL66.67%
2.46
2
1
Theodore Egner - Kay Egner, Naples FL64.81%
1.31
3/4

Edward Schwartz - Susan Fraser, The Villages FL51.85%
1.85
3/4
2
Steve Graves - Brenda Thomas, Venice FL51.85%

Aft Side Series Final - 13.25 Tables / Based on 5 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
4.60
1/2
Susan Fraser, The Villages FL114.14%
4.60
1/2
Edward Schwartz, The Villages FL114.14%
3.64
3
Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL111.44%
3.59
4
Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL108.67%

Fri Morn I/N Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.97
1
1
1
Timothy Whiteis - Joanne Jenkins, Fort Myers FL63.38%
1.48
2
2
2
Sonja Mooradian - Art Mooradian, Fort Myers FL62.13%
1.11
3
3
3
Michelle Curtin - Maryann Gransee, Fort Myers FL53.13%
0.73
4/5
4/5

Sue Fowler - Rita Kaplo, Naples FL52.88%
0.73
4/5
4/5

Barbara Rehder - Marianne Donohue, Fort Myers FL52.88%

Morn Side Srs Final - 8.75 Tables / Based on 3 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
4.62
1
Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL120.00%
3.41
2
Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL67.00%

Eve Side Series - 10.25 Tables / Based on 5 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.30
1/2
Raymond Depew, Naples FL137.04%
5.30
1/2
Judith Argento, Kingston PA137.04%
4.69
3
Susan Greenleaf, Venice FL128.01%
4.59
4/5
James Miller, Oakland Park FL122.22%
4.59
4/5
Deborah Branch, Fort Lauderdale FL122.22%

Wed Morn Side Series - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.46
1
1

Scot Smith, Ft Myers Beach FL; Marc Boyer, Fort Myers FL62.00%
1.85
2
2

Elaine Schaller, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Marianne Guerra, Palm Beach Gard FL55.00%

Wed Aft Side Series - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.04
1/3


Kim Martin, Ponte Vedra FL; Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL56.94%
2.16
1/3
1/2

Sue Marshman - Norma McNulty, Venice FL56.94%
2.16
1/3
1/2

Colette Sears - Catherine Rodriguez, Venice FL56.94%

Mon-Sat Aft Side Srs. - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.65
1/2
1

John Steffan - Marilyn Steffan, Marco Island FL56.50%
2.49
1/2


Edward Schwartz - Susan Fraser, The Villages FL56.50%
1.60
3


Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL; Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL54.50%
1.99
4
2
1
Pamela Leese - Margaret Keyes, Edina MN53.00%
1.49
3

Theodore Egner - Kay Egner, Naples FL52.50%
1.28

2
Sonja Mooradian - Art Mooradian, Fort Myers FL51.50%

Sun "B" Br Swiss - 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.68
1
Neil Selvin - Melanie Schaengold - John Vega - William Bedard, Naples FL131.00
8.01
2
Ann Sisk, Bradenton FL; Teresa Noa, Sarasota FL; Richard Mougalian - Susan Mougalian, Venice FL105.00
6.01
3
Marlyn Warden - Joan Stanchek, Estero FL; Tamar Odell, Highland NY; Susan Mulholland - Sharon Herron, Fort Myers FL102.00
4.51
4
David Bruckman, Fort Myers FL; Robert Hawes, Rotonda West FL; Brenda Thomas - Steve Graves, Venice FL94.00

Sun "B" Br Swiss - 4 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
4.69
1
Michele Marks - Sonja Mooradian - Dorsett Judd - Rodney Judd, Fort Myers FL154.00
3.52
2
Patrick Knipper - Patricia Knipper, Naples FL; Kenneth Kadel, Bonita Springs FL; Anne Brown, Estero FL113.00
2.64
3
Jeannine Muschinski, Bonita Springs FL; Kathleen Silverman - Sam Goodman - Heidi Stock, Naples FL91.00

Sun A/X Swiss - 15 Tables / Based on 41 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
17.85
1
1
Timothy Smith - Stefan Basinski, Fort Myers FL; Samuel Phillips, Largo FL; Lowell Phillips, North Potomac MD136.00
13.39
2
2
Miles Thomson - Richard Fletcher, Cape Coral FL; Judy Kay, Fort Myers FL; Oyar Miller, Estero FL110.00
10.04
3

Rahn Smith, Brandon FL; Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL; Gen Geiger - Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL109.00
6.74
4/5

Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Dee Harris, Palm City FL; Sellers McKee, Jupiter FL; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL108.00
6.74
4/5

James Gordon, Nokomis FL; Jim Maxwell, Venice FL; Carl Dahl Jr, Sun City Center FL; Izrail Gorian, Port Charlotte FL108.00

Sun "B" Br Swiss - 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.20
1
John Hagedorn - Kathy Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO; Thomas Stahl - Marc Boyer, Fort Myers FL143.00
4.65
2
Greg Lagos - Jutta O'Connell, Fort Myers FL; Jo Sheraw - Alvin Kimbrough, N Fort Myers FL131.00
3.49
3
Kathleen Rankin - Joanne Dayton - Michael Andesilich - Susan Greenleaf, Venice FL94.00

Sun "B" Br Swiss - 3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.37
1
Kenneth Ramsey, Cape Coral FL; Mary Stegman, Sanibel FL; James Storch - Marilyn Storch, Miromar Lakes FL128.00
4.03
2
Ritambhar Burman, Miami FL; Jayne Spahn, Carmel IN; Jack Miller - Lynsie Miller, Darien CT115.00
3.02
3
Geraldine Richard - Tom Richard - C Guy Merskin, Sun City Center FL; Shirley Shane, Ruskin FL104.00

Tuesday Aft 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.71
1
1

Nancy Bartel, Saint Louis MO; Priscilla Lunsford, Chesterfield MO57.00%
1.28
2
2

Sue Fowler - Rita Kaplo, Naples FL56.00%

Tue-Wed KOs - 2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.03
1
Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL; David Larson, Wellington FL; Paul Michaels - Vicki Mace, Bonita Springs FL
12.62
2
Ann Sisk, Bradenton FL; Teresa Noa, Sarasota FL; Susan Mougalian - Richard Mougalian, Venice FL
7.21
3/4
Peter Bouyea - Michael Campbell, Estero FL; Elizabeth Getman, Naples FL; Mary Kondash, Bonita Springs FL
7.21
3/4
John Guerra, Naples FL; Sandra Frederick - William Frederick Jr, Bonita Springs FL; Judy Olsen, Bonita Sptings FL

Tue-Wed KOs - 3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.80
1
Robert Pruiett, Cape Coral FL; Ann McKellow, Fort Myers FL; Diane Wellstein, Perrysburg OH; Sue Koob, Watertown SD
9.66
2
Marlyn Warden, Estero FL; Tamar Odell, Highland NY; Sharon Herron - Susan Mulholland, Fort Myers FL
5.52
3/4
Kenneth Ramsey, Cape Coral FL; Paula Babcock, Ft Myers Beach FL; Phyllis Westerman, Fort Myers FL; Mary Stegman, Sanibel FL
5.52
3/4
Sue Marshman - Norma McNulty - Lois Herald - Diana Strietelmeier, Venice FL

Tue-Wed KOs - 4 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.33
1
Donna Walter - Janet Murphy - Mary Leamon - Gert Wagner, Naples FL
7.93
2
Janice Danzig - Michael Danzig, Estero FL; Bette Batson - Robert Batson, Fort Myers FL
5.10
3
Carol Pulvino - Charles Pulvino, Sarasota FL; Marvin Greene, University Park FL; Anne Runyan, Venice FL

Tue-Wed KO-1 - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
37.06
1
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Sam Lev - Mustafa Cem Tokay - Daniel Lev - Brian Glubok, New York NY; Thomas Paske, Manhattan NY
25.94
2
Zachary Grossack - Adam Grossack, Newton MA; John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV; Susan Schnelwar, New York NY

Tue Two-Session Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.30
1


Bruce Greenspan, Estero FL; Judy Cardin, Bonita Springs FL; Leora Dubrovsky - Richard Dubrovsky, Howell NJ160.00
4.73
2
1

Michael Waskew - Anne Kohlman, Amelia Island FL; Lee Weiner - Patricia Booton, Fernandina Bch FL138.00
3.54
3


Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Dee Harris, Palm City FL; Sellers McKee, Jupiter FL; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL133.00
3.15
2

Myron Mensh - Ellen Mensh, Saint Augustine FL; Charles Brunk - Sharron Brunk, Apollo Beach FL99.00
2.39

1
Rosemary Seaman, Dunedin FL; Claudia Maricle - Milferd Jones - Virginia Jones, Clearwater FL87.00

Wed A/X/Y Pairs - 14.0 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
22.75
1


Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Paul Sidikman, Boynton Beach FL64.82%
17.06
2


S Ruskin, Bonita Springs FL; Herbert Sachs, Pittsburgh PA63.06%
12.80
3


Melih Ozdil - Sharon Goldman, New York NY57.85%
9.60
4


Michael Ranis, Miami FL; Lindsey Weinger, Delray Beach FL56.65%
7.58
5


Charles Nemes, Longboat Key FL; Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL54.09%
6.50
6


Corey Krantz, Delray Beach FL; Rhoda Kratenstein, Albany NY53.85%
9.67
7
1
1
Newton Brightwell - Marilyn Brightwell, Osprey FL53.29%
7.25
2

Edward Alcoff, Fort Myers FL; Francine Feldman, Boca Raton FL51.92%
5.44
3

Ronald Andrews - Christopher Smith, Vero Beach FL51.28%
4.27
4
2
Dick Murray - David Long, Naples FL50.88%
3.20

3
Richard Fletcher - Miles Thomson, Cape Coral FL49.12%

Wed Gold Rush Pairs - 31.0 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
9.42
1
1

Burton Gordon, Bonita Springs FL; Bob Palmer, Estero FL62.65%
7.07
2
2
1
Jan Egdell - Bob Egdell, Kent OH61.16%
5.30
3
3

Barry Stivers - Mark Litow, Naples FL59.08%
3.97
4
4

Jerry Cundiff, Ballwin MO; Michael Andesilich, Venice FL58.18%
3.22
5
5
2
Charles Royer - Susan Royer, Grosse Pointe MI58.10%
2.69
6
6

James Roberts - Jane Roberts, Bonita Springs FL57.89%
2.36
7
7

Nancy McNamara, Poinciana FL; Anna Bianchi, Oak Park IL57.74%
2.26
8
8

William Ferris - Marina Kotch, Fort Myers FL56.85%
1.88
9
9

Margaret Mahland, Cape Coral FL; Kathy McQuarrie, Naples FL56.10%
1.71
10
10

Barbara Inskeep - Frances Melia, Naples FL55.63%
1.51
11/12
11/12

Geraldine Richard - Tom Richard, Sun City Center FL54.32%
1.61
11/12
11/12

Kenneth Kadel, Bonita Springs FL; Patrick Knipper, Naples FL54.32%
2.15
13


Linda Washburn - A. Curtis Washburn, Larkspur CO53.87%
1.63
14
13

Helen Duncan, Coral Gables FL; Beverly Loftus, Miami FL53.72%
1.88
15
14
3
Susan Wotton - Janice Baysden, Fort Myers FL53.63%
1.11
16
15

Marcia Abbott, Newark DE; Lynn Dealy, Chadds Ford PA53.57%
1.53

4
W Tipton - Nina Hatfield, Oldsmar FL52.98%
1.12

5
Patricia Fitzgerald, Fairfield CT; Donna Egan, Bonita Springs FL51.19%

Wed Aft I/N Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.97
1
1
1
Margaret Keyes, Edina MN; Mary Lou Long, St Louis Park MN53.50%
1.48
2
2

Nancy Bartel, Saint Louis MO; Priscilla Lunsford, Chesterfield MO53.00%
0.97
3/4


Herbert Schneider, Cape Coral FL; Ginny Nightingale, Fort Myers FL52.00%
1.14
3/4
3
2
Ana Winn, Long Beach CA; Melvin Marx, Longboat Key FL52.00%
0.78
4

Barbara Zaugg - Margaret Todd, Fort Myers FL51.50%

Wed-Thu KO-1 - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.87
1
Bruce Greenspan, Estero FL; Judy Cardin, Bonita Springs FL; Leora Dubrovsky - Richard Dubrovsky, Howell NJ
15.31
2
Richard Gabriel - Ellen Gabriel, Naples FL; Mary Anne Geppert, Fort Myers FL; Angela Kaiser, Bonita Springs FL
9.84
3
Fran Smith, Estero FL; Theodore Levy, Fort Myers FL; Mike Giesler - Allison Brandt, Naples FL
7.65
4
Gilda Reynolds, Cape Coral FL; Robin Spriggle - Norman Cannon - Patty Duncan, Fort Myers FL

Wed-Thu KO-2 - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.39
1
Karen Kribs, Aspen CO; Barbara English, Sarasota FL; Charlie Lavarini, Boca Raton FL; Chuck Schneiderman, Palm Bch Gdns FL
10.07
2
Pamela Page, Palm Bay FL; Martha Russo, Indialantic FL; Casey Holscher, Melbourne FL; Pamela Harmeson, Satellite Beach FL
6.48
3
Michael Waskew - Anne Kohlman, Amelia Island FL; Patricia Booton - Lee Weiner, Fernandina Bch FL
5.04
4
Athena Gordon - Bruce Maier - Hilary Davis - Trisha Muniz, Tampa FL

Wed-Thu KO-3 - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.67
1
Doris Schons - Peggy Glatz, Estero FL; S Thompson, East Baldwin ME; Henry Schmerler, Naples FL
6.07
2
Cynthia Hauser - John Ciangetti Jr - Loralee Leboeuf, Naples FL; Jeannine Muschinski, Bonita Springs FL
3.90
3
Barbara Franks - Donna Eskra - Aimee Snyder - Jane Austermiller, Naples FL
3.03
4
Rashida Loya-Bova - Sue Lerner - Janet Hendrickson - Marjorie Lewis, Naples FL

Wednesday Swiss Teams - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.30
1


Helena Fine - Louis Trautwein III, Naples FL; Terry McHenry - Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL194.00
4.73
2


Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL; Sellers McKee, Jupiter FL; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Dee Harris, Palm City FL; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL129.00
4.34
3
1

Marc Boyer - Donald McCullough Jr, Fort Myers FL; John Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO; Scot Smith, Ft Myers Beach FL106.00
3.26
2
1
Charles Brunk - Sharron Brunk, Apollo Beach FL; Myron Mensh - Ellen Mensh, Saint Augustine FL93.00

Thursday Open Pairs - 15.0 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
24.06
1


William Vaughan - Liane Turner, Maitland FL61.62%
18.05
2


Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL; David Rogers, Naples FL59.09%
13.64
3
1

Muffie Gur - Reha Gur, Leonardo NJ58.69%
10.15
4


Les Bart, Bradenton FL; Martha Marsh, University Park FL58.33%
8.02
5


Sandy McCay - Cathy Bradbury, Naples FL57.31%
10.23
6
2

Deborah Alexander - William Alexander, Ramsey NJ57.07%
7.67
7
3

John Moschella, Winter Springs FL; Robert Sprick, Orlando FL55.29%
5.75
8
4

Marvin Darter - Linda Darter, North Port FL54.65%
4.55
5

George Uljans, Cape Coral FL; Linda Tedeschi, Sanibel FL51.97%
3.90
6

Rajasekhar Menon, Bradenton FL; John Bridgewater II, Columbus IN51.14%
5.61

1
Tom Meier, West Palm Beach FL; Maudette Devenow, Palm Beach FL48.72%
4.21

2
Robert Krueger - Russell King, Sun City Center FL47.83%
3.16

3
A Carol Payette - Jane Dulieu, The Villages FL47.00%
2.37

4
David Long - Dick Murray, Naples FL44.86%

Thursday Gold Rush Pair - 20.0 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
6.89
1
1
1
Bob Egdell - Jan Egdell, Kent OH62.57%
4.53
2/3
2/3

James Roberts - Jane Roberts, Bonita Springs FL59.97%
4.53
2/3
2/3

Frank Zeman, Naples FL; Michael Bezdek, Duxbury MA59.97%
2.91
4


Rosemary Villwock - Arthur Villwock, Atlantis FL58.33%
2.49
5
4
2
Patricia Fitzgerald, Fairfield CT; Judy Halpin, Bonita Springs FL58.18%
2.60
6
5
3
Mary Higgins - Deborah Franz, Naples FL57.29%
1.84
7
6

Sandra Hereford-Boyer - Leonard Boyer, Parrish FL57.28%
1.99
8
7

Sandra Sanborn, Sarasota FL; Terrance Deag, Bradenton FL56.70%
1.97
9
8

Kristie Carter - Cathy Thomas, The Villages FL56.40%
1.46
10


Kenneth Ramsey, Cape Coral FL; Mary Stegman, Sanibel FL56.10%
2.27
9
4
Carol Newnam - Patricia Bennett-Perry, Venice FL55.65%

Thu Br Swiss - 1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
26.12
1
Suzan Lordi, University Park FL; Dianne Bonney - Jack Bonney, Venice FL; Susan Gilbert, Sarasota FL128.00
19.59
2
Corey Krantz - Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Rhoda Kratenstein, Albany NY; Jeff Overby, Boynton Beach FL125.00
12.86
3/4
John Vega - Louis Trautwein III, Naples FL; Gen Geiger - Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL103.00
12.86
3/4
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Sam Lev - Mustafa Cem Tokay - Brian Glubok - Daniel Lev, New York NY; Thomas Paske, Manhattan NY103.00

Thu Br Swiss - 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.27
1
Virginia Bright - Jean Simons, Sarasota FL; Katherine Grant, Riverview FL; Joyce Searcy, Wesley Chapel FL145.00
8.45
2
Ann Sisk, Bradenton FL; Teresa Noa, Sarasota FL; Richard Mougalian - Susan Mougalian, Venice FL120.00
4.95
3/5
Melanie Schaengold - Neil Selvin - Barbara Wolf - Michael Hunt, Naples FL111.00
4.95
3/5
Miles Thomson - Richard Fletcher, Cape Coral FL; Oyar Miller, Estero FL; Judy Kay, Fort Myers FL111.00
4.95
3/5
Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL; David Larson, Wellington FL; Paul Michaels - Vicki Mace, Bonita Springs FL111.00

Fri A/X/Y Pairs - 24.5 Tables / Based on 63 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
31.43
1
1

Linda Darter - Marvin Darter, North Port FL62.37%
23.57
2
2

Muffie Gur - Reha Gur, Leonardo NJ59.95%
17.68
3


S Ruskin, Bonita Springs FL; Herbert Sachs, Pittsburgh PA59.78%
13.26
4


William Vaughan - Liane Turner, Maitland FL58.40%
10.61
5
3

Bruce Greenspan, Estero FL; Richard Dubrovsky, Howell NJ58.36%
8.98
6


Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Jonathan Green, Melbourne FL57.48%
7.96
7
4

Newton Brightwell, Osprey FL; William Epperson, Sarasota FL57.19%
6.98
8


Robin Spriggle - Esther Bankuti, Fort Myers FL54.97%
6.29
9


Ellen Gabriel - Richard Gabriel, Naples FL54.72%
5.71
10


Jack Bonney - Dianne Bonney, Venice FL54.25%
6.29
11
5

Leora Dubrovsky, Howell NJ; Judy Cardin, Bonita Springs FL54.10%
5.39
12
6

Margaret Moore, Bloomfield Hls MI; Gail Nye, Naples FL53.18%
4.72
7

Barbara Wolf - Sallie Abelson, Naples FL53.09%
4.19
8

Judy Kay, Fort Myers FL; Miles Thomson, Cape Coral FL52.76%
3.77
9

Robert Hawes, Rotonda West FL; Scot Smith, Ft Myers Beach FL52.55%
7.73

1
Lowell Phillips, North Potomac MD; Samuel Phillips, Largo FL51.80%
5.80

2
Alice Roberts - Stephen Pilzer, Fort Myers FL49.50%
4.35

3
Virginia Bright, Sarasota FL; Katherine Grant, Riverview FL49.15%
3.26

4
Richard Fletcher, Cape Coral FL; Oyar Miller, Estero FL48.70%
2.58

5
John Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO; Marc Boyer, Fort Myers FL47.99%

Fri Gold Rush Pairs - 21.0 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
7.12
1
1

Burton Gordon, Bonita Springs FL; Bob Palmer, Estero FL57.05%
5.34
2
2

Cynthia Schield - Lois Potvin, Fort Myers FL56.85%
4.01
3
3
1
Emily Parkinson, Estero FL; Connie Walker, Bonita Springs FL56.23%
3.00
4
4

Michael Bezdek, Duxbury MA; Frank Zeman, Naples FL55.51%
2.37
5
5

Herbert Schneider, Cape Coral FL; Ginny Nightingale, Fort Myers FL55.50%
2.03
6


Arthur Villwock - Rosemary Villwock, Atlantis FL55.39%
1.81
7
6

Barry Stivers - Barbara Stivers, Naples FL55.36%
1.58
8


Margeret Schiller - Susan McCullough, Fort Myers FL54.76%
1.59
9
7

Teresa Goluch, Sarasota FL; Richard Krotseng, Lakewood Ranch FL54.55%
2.51
10
8
2
Carol Newnam - Patricia Bennett-Perry, Venice FL54.34%
1.27
11
9

John Heaton - Ann Heaton, Orlando FL53.72%
1.88
10
3
Charles Royer - Susan Royer, Grosse Pointe MI53.49%
1.68

4
Patricia Fitzgerald, Fairfield CT; Alissa Urkiel, Bonita Springs FL52.64%
1.12

5
Tina Williams - Delores Miller, Fort Myers FL52.40%

Sat Gold Rush Pairs - 10.5 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
4.82
1
1

Lynne Monk - Mari Broyles, Bonita Springs FL62.92%
3.62
2
2
1
Audrey Thompson, Lakewood Ranch FL; Diane Landis, Tampa FL61.10%
2.81
3
3

Ritambhar Burman, Miami FL; Jayne Spahn, Carmel IN57.59%
2.03
4
4
2
Charles Royer - Susan Royer, Grosse Pointe MI54.31%
1.68
5


Rosemary Villwock - Arthur Villwock, Atlantis FL54.06%
2.06
6
5
3
Melvin Marx, Longboat Key FL; Herbert Schneider, Cape Coral FL53.97%
1.07
6

Norma Barr, Fort Myers FL; Kathy Bold, Bethalto IL53.36%
1.05

4
Jeffrey Stewart - Maureen Stewart, Fort Myers FL51.40%

Sat A/X/Y Pairs - 8.0 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
16.19
1
1

Rajasekhar Menon, Bradenton FL; John Bridgewater II, Columbus IN60.76%
12.14
2


Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Jonathan Green, Melbourne FL58.14%
9.11
3


William Vaughan - Liane Turner, Maitland FL57.46%
6.83
4


Jeff Overby, Boynton Beach FL; David Rogers, Naples FL56.18%
5.40
5
2
1
Oyar Miller, Estero FL; Miles Thomson, Cape Coral FL54.77%
3.65
3

Robert Murphy - Paul Freiberg, Naples FL51.55%
2.84
4
2
Norman Cannon - Patty Duncan, Fort Myers FL51.06%

Sat Br Swiss - 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
18.50
1/2
Justin Coniglio - Jeff Edelstein - Steven Ashe, Tampa FL; Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL176.00
18.50
1/2
Marvin Darter - Linda Darter, North Port FL; Jim Russell - Nie Lih Kalat, Sarasota FL176.00
11.89
3
Rahn Smith, Brandon FL; Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL; Gen Geiger - Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL146.00
8.92
4
Raymond Depew - Mike Giesler - Allison Brandt, Naples FL; Judith Argento, Kingston PA119.00

Sat Br Swiss - 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.60
1
Robert Krueger - Robert Higgins - Russell King, Sun City Center FL; Sanford Klein, Wimauma FL157.00
5.70
2
Robert Pruiett, Cape Coral FL; Ann McKellow, Fort Myers FL; Sue Koob, Watertown SD; Diane Wellstein, Perrysburg OH142.00
4.28
3
Kathleen Rankin - Joanne Dayton - Richard Mougalian - Susan Mougalian, Venice FL114.00

Sat Br Swiss - 5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
4.28
1
Jon Mercurio - Francine Pfohl - Robert Greenberg - Sue Lass, Naples FL143.00
3.21
2
Kenneth Kadel, Bonita Springs FL; Anne Brown, Estero FL; Patrick Knipper - Patricia Knipper, Naples FL130.00
2.41
3
Karen Bartles, Bonita Springs FL; Genny Esayian, Naples FL; Diane Marus, Aiken SC; Gail Rickard, The Villages FL124.00

Sat Br Swiss - 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.47
1
Neil Selvin - Melanie Schaengold - Michael Hunt - Barbara Wolf, Naples FL167.00
8.60
2
Samuel Phillips, Largo FL; Lowell Phillips, North Potomac MD; Timothy Smith - Stefan Basinski, Fort Myers FL131.00
6.45
3
Barry Davis - Sidney Sapakie - David Goldstein - Clifford Landers, Naples FL107.00

Sat Br Swiss - 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.88
1
John Heaton - Ann Heaton, Orlando FL; Wayne Humphrey, Bonita Springs FL; Gary Tate, Naples FL144.00
4.41
2
Betty Duncan, Greenville DE; Lynn Dealy, Chadds Ford PA; Sharron Laas, Hockessin DE; Marcia Abbott, Newark DE139.00
3.31
3
Vincent Chesarone - Carrie Mitsch - Kathleen Silverman, Naples FL; Jeannine Muschinski, Bonita Springs FL124.00

Thu Br Swiss - 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.66
1
Sue Marshman - Norma McNulty - Diana Strietelmeier - Lois Herald, Venice FL152.00
6.50
2
John Hemmert - Samir Badawi - Ted Flach - Everett Parker, Venice FL151.00
4.87
3
Linda Wilkening - Judith DiDomenico, Bonita Springs FL; Jean Tipton - Peggy Yeager, Naples FL137.00

Thu Br Swiss - 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.19
1/2
Charles Pulvino - Carol Pulvino, Sarasota FL; Anne Runyan, Venice FL; Jack Sieling, Pinellas Park FL163.00
6.19
1/2
John Hagedorn - Kathy Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO; Thomas Stahl - Marc Boyer, Fort Myers FL163.00
3.98
3
Robert Pruiett, Cape Coral FL; Ann McKellow, Fort Myers FL; Sue Koob, Watertown SD; Diane Wellstein, Perrysburg OH124.00

Thu Br Swiss - 5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.01
1
David Yudowitz - Sandi Myer - Marina Kotch - William Ferris, Fort Myers FL140.00
4.51
2
Betty Duncan, Greenville DE; Marcia Abbott, Newark DE; Sharron Laas, Hockessin DE; Lynn Dealy, Chadds Ford PA113.00
3.38
3
George Illian - Don Smith - Bobbi Rossi - Angela Smith, Naples FL109.00

Thu Br Swiss - 6 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
4.61
1
Mike Timbers - Dee Timbers - Connie Walker, Bonita Springs FL; Emily Parkinson, Estero FL144.00
3.46
2
Robert Greenberg - Sue Lass, Naples FL; Jerry Frank - Sharie Frank, Estero FL116.00
2.59
3
Vincent Chesarone - Karen Waterval - Barbara Levine - Mary Jo Ubriaco, Naples FL97.00

Friday Bracketed Swiss - 5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.25
1


Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL; Dee Harris, Palm City FL; Sellers McKee, Jupiter FL; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL172.00
3.94
2
1

Ann Sisk, Bradenton FL; Richard Mougalian - Susan Mougalian, Venice FL; Teresa Noa, Sarasota FL143.00
2.50

1
James Miller, Oakland Park FL; Deborah Branch - William Leh, Fort Lauderdale FL; Theresa Hernandez, Hillsboro Beach FL141.00

Fri-Sat KO-1 - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
34.92
1
John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV; Susan Schnelwar, New York NY; Adam Grossack - Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
24.44
2
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Sam Lev - Daniel Lev - Mustafa Cem Tokay - Brian Glubok, New York NY; Thomas Paske, Manhattan NY
15.71
3
Robert Cappelli, Sanibel FL; Robert Bitterman, Harbor Springs MI; Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI; Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
12.22
4
Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL; David Larson, Wellington FL; Steven Kaplan, Boynton Beach FL; Jakob Kristinsson, Delray Beach FL

Fri-Sat KO-2 - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.65
1
J Finley Lee - Wendell Gillund - Richard Canton, Naples FL; Terry Strecansky, Estero FL
9.56
2
Athena Gordon - Hilary Davis - Bruce Maier - Trisha Muniz, Tampa FL
6.14
3
Judy Krueger - Betsy Bunting - Marlene Mackinnon - Cathy Mayer, Naples FL
4.78
4
Marlyn Warden - Joan Stanchek, Estero FL; Tamar Odell, Highland NY; Sharon Herron - Susan Mulholland, Fort Myers FL

Fri-Sat KO-3 - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.50
1
Sandra Hunt, Sun City Center FL; Diane Wheeler, Palmetto FL; Jack Sieling, Pinellas Park FL; Anne Runyan, Venice FL
6.65
2
Michele Marks, Fort Myers FL; Frank Pietro II, Cape Coral FL; Barbara Hildebrandt, Cordova TN; Sally Gayeski, Louisville KY
4.28
3
James Storch - Marilyn Storch, Miromar Lakes FL; Kenneth Ramsey, Cape Coral FL; Mary Stegman, Sanibel FL
3.33
4
Carol Pulvino - Charles Pulvino - Marcia Rabb - Toni Kuxhausen, Sarasota FL

 


Total masterpoints: 6845.42 earned by 660 players.
Total attendance: 1099 tables.

   1  85.36 Thomas Paske, Manhattan NY
   2  85.36 Mustafa Cem Tokay, New York NY
   3  83.47 Daniel Lev, New York NY
   4  83.47 Brian Glubok, New York NY
   5  76.28 Sam Lev, New York NY
   6  76.28 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL
   7  71.23 Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
   8  71.23 Susan Schnelwar, New York NY
   9  71.23 John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV
  10  71.23 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
  11  63.80 Marvin Darter, North Port FL
  12  55.93 Linda Darter, North Port FL
  13  53.06 Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Gdns FL
  14  49.20 William Vaughan, Maitland FL
  15  49.20 Liane Turner, Maitland FL
  16  46.64 Sharon Goldman, New York NY
  17  46.64 Melih Ozdil, New York NY
  18  41.98 Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL
  19  41.98 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL
  20  41.73 Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL
  21  41.37 Reha Gur, Leonardo NJ
  22  41.37 Muffie Gur, Leonardo NJ
  23  38.78 Richard Dubrovsky, Howell NJ
  24  38.78 Bruce Greenspan, Chesterfield MO
  25  37.75 Carl Dahl Jr, Sun City Center FL
  26  37.59 Jim Maxwell, Venice FL
  27  37.30 Susan Mougalian, Venice FL
  28  37.30 Richard Mougalian, Venice FL
  29  37.00 Samuel Phillips, Largo FL
  30  36.96 Teresa Noa, Sarasota FL
  31  36.96 Ann Sisk, Bradenton FL
  32  36.53 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
  33  36.53 Robert Cappelli, Sanibel FL
  34  36.53 Robert Bitterman, Harbor Springs MI
  35  36.53 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
  36  36.17 Jeff Overby, Boynton Beach FL
  37  35.50 Jack Bonney, Venice FL
  38  35.50 Dianne Bonney, Venice FL
  39  35.37 S Ruskin, Bonita Springs FL
  40  35.37 Herbert Sachs, Pittsburgh PA
  41  35.20 Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL
  42  35.20 David Larson, Wellington FL
  43  35.02 Lowell Phillips, North Potomac MD
  44  34.46 Leora Dubrovsky, Howell NJ
  45  34.46 Judy Cardin, Bonita Springs FL
  46  33.31 Corey Krantz, Delray Beach FL
  47  32.28 Miles Thomson, Cape Coral FL
  48  32.27 Steve Graves, Venice FL
  49  32.27 Brenda Thomas, Venice FL
  50  31.94 Paul Sidikman, Boynton Beach FL
  51  29.85 Donald Dalpe, Fort Myers FL
  52  29.85 Albert Shrive, Naples FL
  53  29.48 Nie Lih Kalat, Sarasota FL
  54  29.26 Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL
  55  28.28 Neil Selvin, Naples FL
  56  28.28 Melanie Schaengold, Naples FL
  57  28.19 Scot Smith, Ft Myers Beach FL
  58  28.15 Oyar Miller, Estero FL
  59  28.13 David Rogers, Naples FL
  60  27.97 Robert Pruiett, Cape Coral FL
  61  27.97 Ann McKellow, Fort Myers FL
  62  27.43 Richard Fletcher, Cape Coral FL
  63  27.24 Marc Boyer, Fort Myers FL
  64  26.62 Rhoda Kratenstein, Albany NY
  65  26.61 Donald Faskow, Hollywood FL
  66  26.45 Timothy Smith, Fort Myers FL
  67  26.45 Stefan Basinski, Fort Myers FL
  68  26.12 Suzan Lordi, University Park FL
  69  26.12 Susan Gilbert, Sarasota FL
  70  25.35 Chuck Schneiderman, Palm Bch Gdns FL
  71  25.35 Charlie Lavarini, Boca Raton FL
  72  25.16 Judy Kay, Fort Myers FL
  73  24.67 Vicki Mace, Bonita Springs FL
  74  24.67 Paul Michaels, Bonita Springs FL
  75  24.58 John Vega, Naples FL
  76  24.16 John Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO
  77  23.93 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL
  78  23.91 Donald McCullough Jr, Fort Myers FL
  79  23.82 Sue Koob, Watertown SD
  80  23.82 Diane Wellstein, Perrysburg OH
  81  23.27 Louis Trautwein III, Naples FL
  82  23.10 Richard Gabriel, Naples FL
  83  23.10 Mike Giesler, Naples FL
  84  23.10 Ellen Gabriel, Naples FL
  85  23.10 Allison Brandt, Naples FL
  86  22.38 Karen Kribs, Aspen CO
  87  22.22 Jack Sieling, Pinellas Park FL
  88  21.97 Barbara Wolf, Naples FL
  89  21.93 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL
  90  21.71 Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
  91  21.61 Jim Russell, Sarasota FL
  92  21.47 Newton Brightwell, Osprey FL
  93  21.34 Anne Runyan, Venice FL
  94  21.30 Sellers McKee, Jupiter FL
  95  21.30 Dee Harris, Palm City FL
  96  21.12 Jonathan Green, Melbourne FL
  97  20.98 Tamar Odell, Highland NY
  98  20.98 Susan Mulholland, Fort Myers FL
  99  20.98 Marlyn Warden, Estero FL
 100  20.09 Rajasekhar Menon, Bradenton FL
 101  20.09 John Bridgewater II, Columbus IN
 102  19.34 Justin Coniglio, Tampa FL
 103  19.34 Jeff Edelstein, Tampa FL
 104  19.13 Raymond Depew, Naples FL
 105  19.13 Judith Argento, Kingston PA
 106  19.04 Steven Ashe, Tampa FL
 107  18.98 Christopher Smith, Vero Beach FL
 108  18.90 Mary Stegman, Sanibel FL
 109  18.90 Kenneth Ramsey, Cape Coral FL
 110  18.90 James Miller, Oakland Park FL
 111  18.90 Deborah Branch, Fort Lauderdale FL
 112  18.50 Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL
 113  18.37 Judy Olsen, Lake Forest IL
 114  18.37 John Guerra, Naples FL
 115  17.80 Mary Anne Geppert, Fort Myers FL
 116  17.60 Robin Spriggle, Fort Myers FL
 117  17.38 Virginia Bright, Lakeside MT
 118  17.38 Katherine Grant, Riverview FL
 119  17.24 Michele Marks, Fort Myers FL
 120  17.05 Gail Nye, Naples FL
 121  16.98 Michael Andesilich, Venice FL
 122  16.96 Sue Marshman, Venice FL
 123  16.81 Angela Kaiser, Bonita Springs FL
 124  16.54 Burton Gordon, Bonita Springs FL
 125  16.54 Bob Palmer, Estero FL
 126  16.42 Michael Hunt, Naples FL
 127  16.34 Norma McNulty, Venice FL
 128  15.98 Patrick Knipper, Naples FL
 129  15.55 Marilyn Storch, Miromar Lakes FL
 130  15.55 James Storch, Miromar Lakes FL
 131  15.25 Charles Pulvino, Sarasota FL
 132  15.25 Carol Pulvino, Sarasota FL
 133  15.14 Kenneth Kadel, Bonita Springs FL
 134  15.11 Martha Marsh, University Park FL
 135  15.11 Les Bart, Bradenton FL
 136  15.11 Barbara English, Sarasota FL
 137  15.00 Sharon Herron, Fort Myers FL
 138  14.80 Lois Herald, Venice FL
 139  14.80 Diana Strietelmeier, Venice FL
 140  14.72 Edward Alcoff, Fort Myers FL
 141  14.60 Trisha Muniz, Tampa FL
 142  14.60 Hilary Davis, Tampa FL
 143  14.60 Bruce Maier, Tampa FL
 144  14.60 Athena Gordon, Tampa FL
 145  14.34 Wendell Gillund, Naples FL
 146  14.34 Terry Strecansky, Estero FL
 147  14.34 J Finley Lee, Naples FL
 148  14.05 Marilyn Brightwell, Osprey FL
 149  14.01 Thomas Stahl, Fort Myers FL
 150  14.01 Mary Leamon, Naples FL
 151  13.96 Jan Egdell, Kent OH
 152  13.96 Bob Egdell, Kent OH
 153  13.88 Patty Duncan, Fort Myers FL
 154  13.88 Norman Cannon, Fort Myers FL
 155  13.65 Richard Canton, Naples FL
 156  13.64 Harry Falk, Palm City FL
 157  13.58 Robert Hawes, Rotonda West FL
 158  13.50 Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL
 159  13.49 Jerry Cundiff, Ballwin MO
 160  13.39 Kathy Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO
 161  12.94 Jeannine Muschinski, Bonita Springs FL
 162  12.94 Gert Wagner, Naples FL
 163  12.92 Theodore Levy, Fort Myers FL
 164  12.92 Fran Smith, Estero FL
 165  12.88 Russell King, Sun City Center FL
 166  12.88 Robert Krueger, Sun City Center FL
 167  12.83 William Alexander, Ramsey NJ
 168  12.83 Deborah Alexander, Ramsey NJ
 169  12.79 Pamela Page, Palm Bay FL
 170  12.79 Martha Russo, Indialantic FL
 171  12.72 Francine Feldman, Boca Raton FL
 172  12.68 Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL
 173  12.22 Steven Kaplan, Boynton Beach FL
 174  12.22 Jakob Kristinsson, Delray Beach FL
 175  12.11 Sue Lass, Naples FL
 176  11.99 Joyce Searcy, Wesley Chapel FL
 177  11.99 Jean Simons, Sarasota FL
 178  11.92 Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL
 179  11.87 Pamela Harmeson, Satellite Beach FL
 180  11.87 Casey Holscher, Melbourne FL
 181  11.55 Betsy Bunting, Naples FL
 182  11.50 Michael Campbell, Estero FL
 183  11.33 Janet Murphy, Naples FL
 184  11.33 Donna Walter, Naples FL
 185  11.31 Marcia Abbott, Newark DE
 186  11.31 Lynn Dealy, Chadds Ford PA
 187  11.21 Patricia Booton, Fernandina Bch FL
 188  11.21 Michael Waskew, Amelia Island FL
 189  11.21 Lee Weiner, Fernandina Bch FL
 190  11.21 Anne Kohlman, Amelia Island FL
 191  11.08 William Bedard, Naples FL
 192  11.05 Paul Freiberg, Naples FL
 193  11.04 Gilda Reynolds, Cape Coral FL
 194  11.03 Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL
 195  10.99 Ronald Andrews, Vero Beach FL
 196  10.85 Emily Parkinson, Estero FL
 197  10.85 Connie Walker, Bonita Springs FL
 198  10.82 Susan Greenleaf, Venice FL
 199  10.72 Helena Fine, Naples FL
 200  10.70 William Ferris, Fort Myers FL
 201  10.65 Theodore Egner, Naples FL
 202  10.65 Kay Egner, Naples FL
 203  10.54 William Epperson, Sarasota FL
 204  10.49 Michael Bezdek, Duxbury MA
 205  10.43 Robert Greenberg, Naples FL
 206  10.15 Jane Roberts, Bonita Springs FL
 207  10.15 James Roberts, Bonita Springs FL
 208  10.07 Sandra Hunt, Sun City Center FL
 209  10.07 Diane Wheeler, Palmetto FL
 210   9.97 Sonja Mooradian, Fort Myers FL
 211   9.88 John Heaton, Orlando FL
 212   9.88 Ann Heaton, Orlando FL
 213   9.70 Theresa Hernandez, Hillsboro Beach FL
 214   9.69 Susan Royer, Grosse Pointe MI
 215   9.69 Sharron Laas, Hockessin DE
 216   9.69 Charles Royer, Grosse Pointe MI
 217   9.69 Betty Duncan, Greenville DE
 218   9.68 Frank Zeman, Naples FL
 219   9.60 Michael Ranis, Miami FL
 220   9.60 Lindsey Weinger, Delray Beach FL
 221   9.50 Peter Bouyea, Burlington VT
 222   9.40 Jared Lilienstein, New York NY
 223   9.24 S Thompson, East Baldwin ME
 224   9.24 Peggy Glatz, Estero FL
 225   9.24 Henry Schmerler, Naples FL
 226   9.24 Doris Schons, Estero FL
 227   8.90 Mary Kondash, Bonita Springs FL
 228   8.90 Elizabeth Getman, Naples FL
 229   8.89 Edward Kemnitzer, Naples FL
 230   8.89 Chris Shanklin, Naples FL
 231   8.84 Marina Kotch, Fort Myers FL
 232   8.60 Barry Stivers, Naples FL
 233   8.56 Susan Fraser, The Villages FL
 234   8.56 Edward Schwartz, The Villages FL
 235   8.41 Brenda Kefauver, Naples FL
 236   8.26 Anne Brown, Estero FL
 237   8.21 Wayne Humphrey, Bonita Springs FL
 238   8.18 Kem Morgan, Atlanta GA
 239   8.18 Alan Godes, Needham MA
 240   8.14 Patricia Knipper, Naples FL
 241   8.02 William Frederick Jr, Bonita Springs FL
 242   8.02 Sandy McCay, Naples FL
 243   8.02 Sandra Frederick, Bonita Springs FL
 244   8.02 Cathy Bradbury, Naples FL
 245   7.99 Margaret Moore, Bloomfield Hls MI
 246   7.96 Irving Brown, Aventura FL
 247   7.96 Eva Keyfetz, Aventura FL
 248   7.93 Robert Batson, Fort Myers FL
 249   7.93 Michael Danzig, Estero FL
 250   7.93 Janice Danzig, Estero FL
 251   7.93 Bette Batson, Fort Myers FL
 252   7.92 Sandi Myer, Fort Myers FL
 253   7.91 Frank Pietro II, Cape Coral FL
 254   7.77 Kathleen Rankin, Venice FL
 255   7.77 Joanne Dayton, Venice FL
 256   7.67 Robert Sprick, Orlando FL
 257   7.67 John Moschella, Winter Springs FL
 258   7.63 David Goldstein, Naples FL
 259   7.63 Clifford Landers, Naples FL
 260   7.60 Sanford Klein, Wimauma FL
 261   7.60 Robert Higgins, Sun City Center FL
 262   7.58 Charles Nemes, Longboat Key FL
 263   7.40 Jack Brawner Jr, Naples FL
 264   7.31 James Gordon, Nokomis FL
 265   7.27 Cynthia Schield, Fort Myers FL
 266   7.21 Patricia Fitzgerald, Fairfield CT
 267   7.21 Cathy Mayer, Naples FL
 268   7.18 Kathleen Silverman, Naples FL
 269   7.14 Gary Tate, Naples FL
 270   7.12 Frank Hacker, Fort Myers FL
 271   7.07 Linda Washburn, Larkspur CO
 272   7.07 A. Curtis Washburn, Larkspur CO
 273   7.04 Sharron Brunk, Apollo Beach FL
 274   7.04 Myron Mensh, Saint Augustine FL
 275   7.04 Ellen Mensh, Saint Augustine FL
 276   7.04 Charles Brunk, Apollo Beach FL
 277   6.98 Esther Bankuti, Fort Myers FL
 278   6.94 Paula Babcock, Ft Myers Beach FL
 279   6.91 Rodney Judd, Fort Myers FL
 280   6.91 Dorsett Judd, Fort Myers FL
 281   6.87 Terrance Deag, Bradenton FL
 282   6.84 Sue Lerner, Naples FL
 283   6.84 Ritambhar Burman, Miami FL
 284   6.84 Rashida Loya-Bova, Naples FL
 285   6.84 Jayne Spahn, Carmel IN
 286   6.83 Marion Tillack, Sarasota FL
 287   6.82 Gudrun Wallace, Fort Myers FL
 288   6.79 Mark Litow, Naples FL
 289   6.74 Izrail Gorian, Port Charlotte FL
 290   6.74 Gail Rickard, The Villages FL
 291   6.65 Sally Gayeski, Louisville KY
 292   6.65 Barbara Hildebrandt, Cordova TN
 293   6.64 Dick Murray, Naples FL
 294   6.64 David Long, Naples FL
 295   6.62 Rosemary Villwock, Atlantis FL
 296   6.62 Arthur Villwock, Atlantis FL
 297   6.61 Lois Potvin, Fort Myers FL
 298   6.57 Loralee Leboeuf, Naples FL
 299   6.57 John Ciangetti Jr, Naples FL
 300   6.57 Cynthia Hauser, Naples FL
 301   6.52 Marlene Mackinnon, Naples FL
 302   6.50 Ted Flach, Venice FL
 303   6.50 Samir Badawi, Venice FL
 304   6.50 John Hemmert, Venice FL
 305   6.50 Everett Parker, Venice FL
 306   6.48 Jane Austermiller, Naples FL
 307   6.48 Donna Eskra, Naples FL
 308   6.48 Barbara Franks, Inverness IL
 309   6.48 Aimee Snyder, Naples FL
 310   6.45 Sidney Sapakie, Naples FL
 311   6.45 Sharie Frank, Estero FL
 312   6.45 Margaret Keyes, Edina MN
 313   6.45 Jerry Frank, Estero FL
 314   6.45 Barry Davis, Naples FL
 315   6.42 Bobbi Rossi, Naples FL
 316   6.42 Angela Smith, Naples FL
 317   6.41 Linda Tedeschi, Sanibel FL
 318   6.39 Patricia De Mare, Sarasota FL
 319   6.35 Mari Broyles, Bonita Springs FL
 320   6.35 Lynne Monk, Bonita Springs FL
 321   6.32 Vincent Chesarone, Naples FL
 322   6.29 Genny Esayian, Naples FL
 323   6.27 Stephen Pilzer, Fort Myers FL
 324   6.26 Tom Richard, Sun City Center FL
 325   6.26 Geraldine Richard, Sun City Center FL
 326   6.25 Yoon Jhee, Longboat Key FL
 327   6.25 Robert Murphy, Naples FL
 328   6.17 Jon Mercurio, Naples FL
 329   6.17 Francine Pfohl, Naples FL
 330   6.14 Phyllis Westerman, Fort Myers FL
 331   6.14 Judy Krueger, Naples FL
 332   6.11 Elizabeth Flanigan, Saint Louis MO
 333   6.01 David Yudowitz, Fort Myers FL
 334   6.00 Joanne Soterion, Ellenton FL
 335   6.00 Jeffrey Radley, Lithia FL
 336   5.90 Ruthie Derrick, Fort Myers FL
 337   5.89 Herbert Schneider, Cape Coral FL
 338   5.80 Alice Roberts, Fort Myers FL
 339   5.75 Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL
 340   5.74 Mary Lou Long, St Louis Park MN
 341   5.73 Ronald Golik, Sun City Center FL
 342   5.71 David Bruckman, Fort Myers FL
 343   5.70 Lynsie Miller, Darien CT
 344   5.70 Jack Miller, Darien CT
 345   5.64 Marian Howarth, Sun City Center FL
 346   5.61 Tom Meier, West Palm Beach FL
 347   5.61 Maudette Devenow, Palm Beach FL
 348   5.45 George Illian, Osage Beach MO
 349   5.45 Don Smith, Naples FL
 350   5.43 Patricia Bennett-Perry, Venice FL
 351   5.43 Carol Newnam, Venice FL
 352   5.28 Art Mooradian, Fort Myers FL
 353   5.26 Peggy Yeager, Naples FL
 354   5.26 Linda Wilkening, Bonita Springs FL
 355   5.26 Judith DiDomenico, Bonita Springs FL
 356   5.26 Jean Tipton, Naples FL
 357   5.22 Margaret Mahland, Cape Coral FL
 358   5.19 Mary Gately, Naples FL
 359   5.14 Marianne Guerra, Palm Beach Gard FL
 360   5.14 Elaine Schaller, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 361   5.10 Marvin Greene, University Park FL
 362   5.06 Priscilla Lunsford, Chesterfield MO
 363   5.06 Nancy Bartel, Saint Louis MO
 364   5.05 Melvin Marx, Longboat Key FL
 365   5.04 Tracy Nolan, Winnetka IL
 366   5.03 Mike Timbers, Bonita Springs FL
 367   5.03 Dee Timbers, Bonita Springs FL
 368   4.94 Virginia Jones, Clearwater FL
 369   4.94 Toni Kuxhausen, Sarasota FL
 370   4.94 Rosemary Seaman, Dunedin FL
 371   4.94 Milferd Jones, Clearwater FL
 372   4.94 Marcia Rabb, Sarasota FL
 373   4.94 Colette Sears, Venice FL
 374   4.94 Claudia Maricle, Clearwater FL
 375   4.94 Catherine Rodriguez, Venice FL
 376   4.86 Carrie Mitsch, Naples FL
 377   4.85 Kristie Carter, The Villages FL
 378   4.85 Cathy Thomas, The Villages FL
 379   4.72 Sallie Abelson, Naples FL
 380   4.71 Frances Melia, Naples FL
 381   4.68 Nancy McNamara, Poinciana FL
 382   4.65 Jutta O'Connell, Fort Myers FL
 383   4.65 Jo Sheraw, N Fort Myers FL
 384   4.65 Greg Lagos, Fort Myers FL
 385   4.65 Alvin Kimbrough, N Fort Myers FL
 386   4.62 Robin Josephs, Chicago IL
 387   4.62 April Schink, Chicago IL
 388   4.60 Ginny Nightingale, Fort Myers FL
 389   4.55 George Uljans, Cape Coral FL
 390   4.53 Barbara Levine, Naples FL
 391   4.44 Steven Caplan, Boca Raton FL
 392   4.44 Dee Kirkbride, Boca Raton FL
 393   4.37 Sam Goodman, Naples FL
 394   4.31 Keith Goldstein, Chicago IL
 395   4.31 Catherine Chicos, Gladwyne PA
 396   4.26 Mary Higgins, Naples FL
 397   4.26 Deborah Franz, Naples FL
 398   4.21 Anna Bianchi, Oak Park IL
 399   4.18 Shirley Shane, Ruskin FL
 400   4.18 Heidi Stock, Naples FL
 401   4.18 C Guy Merskin, Sun City Center FL
 402   4.12 Michelle Curtin, Fort Myers FL
 403   4.12 Maryann Gransee, Fort Myers FL
 404   4.11 Audrey Thompson, Lakewood Ranch FL
 405   4.08 Kathy McQuarrie, Naples FL
 406   4.06 Pamela Leese, Edina MN
 407   3.99 Terry Terrana, Three Rivers MI
 408   3.99 Clara Terrana, Three Rivers MI
 409   3.98 Sue Fowler, Naples FL
 410   3.98 Rita Kaplo, Naples FL
 411   3.96 Diane Marus, Aiken SC
 412   3.93 Margeret Schiller, Fort Myers FL
 413   3.84 Marjorie Lewis, Naples FL
 414   3.79 Roger Scales, Dunedin FL
 415   3.79 Elizabeth Moulin, Dunedin FL
 416   3.78 Helen Duncan, Coral Gables FL
 417   3.78 Beverly Loftus, Miami FL
 418   3.76 Margaret Sarno, The Villages FL
 419   3.76 Joyce Jackson, The Villages FL
 420   3.64 Karen Bartles, Bonita Springs FL
 421   3.63 Sandra Sanborn, Sarasota FL
 422   3.62 Diane Landis, Tampa FL
 423   3.57 Karen Pershkow, Davie FL
 424   3.54 Virginia Haley, Naples FL
 425   3.54 John Piljan, Naples FL
 426   3.48 Susan Krier, The Villages FL
 427   3.48 Nancy Brickley, The Villages FL
 428   3.46 Karen Rosenstein, Naples FL
 429   3.42 Susan McCullough, Fort Myers FL
 430   3.40 Mary Jo Ubriaco, Naples FL
 431   3.39 Rita Marinho, Sarasota FL
 432   3.39 Jeannette Paladino, Sarasota FL
 433   3.37 William Leh, Fort Lauderdale FL
 434   3.31 Sheri Lublin, Sarasota FL
 435   3.31 Arleen Klein, Longboat Key FL
 436   3.27 Courtney Donovan, Fort Myers FL
 437   3.26 Alissa Urkiel, Bonita Springs FL
 438   3.16 Sherman Sklar, Saint Louis MO
 439   3.16 Jane Dulieu, The Villages FL
 440   3.16 Gale Sklar, Saint Louis MO
 441   3.16 A Carol Payette, The Villages FL
 442   3.14 Donna Bianco, Naples FL
 443   3.14 Courtney Zmach, Naples FL
 444   3.06 Marilyn Wood, Naples FL
 445   3.06 Lois Werder, Naples FL
 446   3.03 Patricia Rode, Estero FL
 447   3.03 Janet Hendrickson, Naples FL
 448   3.02 Margaret Tominosky, North Venice FL
 449   3.01 Joan Stanchek, Estero FL
 450   2.93 Holly Evans, Pinecrest FL
 451   2.93 Anna Ehlert, Coral Gables FL
 452   2.89 Gayle McLean, Saint Louis MO
 453   2.89 Don McLean, Saint Louis MO
 454   2.85 Sandra Fleischman, Bradenton FL
 455   2.85 Harriette Buckman, Sarasota FL
 456   2.83 Judy Halpin, Bonita Springs FL
 457   2.79 William Lipton, Fort Myers FL
 458   2.72 Bette McNamara, Naples FL
 459   2.72 Betsy Cole, Naples FL
 460   2.66 Majorie Milone, Naples FL
 461   2.66 Kathleen Muniz, Naples FL
 462   2.66 Belo Kellam, Bonita Springs FL
 463   2.65 Marilyn Steffan, Frisco CO
 464   2.65 John Steffan, Frisco CO
 465   2.64 Suzanne Hidi, Toronto ON
 466   2.64 Sandra Hereford-Boyer, Parrish FL
 467   2.64 Leonard Boyer, Parrish FL
 468   2.64 Barbara Shearer, Fort Myers FL
 469   2.64 Andrew Hidi, Toronto ON
 470   2.62 Stanley Pienczykowski, Fort Myers FL
 471   2.62 Marilyn Snodell, Nokomis FL
 472   2.59 Karen Waterval, Naples FL
 473   2.58 Geraldine Lumelleau, Bonita Springs FL
 474   2.55 Norman Heyne Jr, Naples FL
 475   2.55 Jacqueline Giller, Naples FL
 476   2.54 John Paul McNamee, Cape Coral FL
 477   2.54 Anthony Aukstikalnis, Harvey Cedars NJ
 478   2.52 Kenneth Ramsay, West Vancouver BC
 479   2.43 Larry Rich, Cumming GA
 480   2.42 Dorothy Norwood, Montgomery AL
 481   2.36 Michael Williamson, Belleair FL
 482   2.36 Joanne Wharton, Clearwater FL
 483   2.36 Dar Webb, St Petersburg FL
 484   2.36 Babs Thacker, Clearwater FL
 485   2.28 Michael Grossfeld, Jupiter FL
 486   2.28 Judith Grossfeld, Jupiter FL
 487   2.26 Sharon Weisenauer, Estero FL
 488   2.26 Nancy Skinner, Estero FL
 489   2.26 Linda Golle, Estero FL
 490   2.23 Michelle Stafford, Naples FL
 491   2.23 Margot Carney, Charlottesville VA
 492   2.23 Carol Koch, Portland OR
 493   2.12 Nancy Turner, The Villages FL
 494   2.12 Gail Singer, The Villages FL
 495   2.08 Pat Stephens, Indianapolis IN
 496   2.08 Mary Ann Wagner, Indianapolis IN
 497   2.08 Marilyn Lightner, Naples FL
 498   2.04 Maureen Ward, Tampa FL
 499   2.04 Kim Martin, Ponte Vedra FL
 500   2.04 Catharina Geradts, Tampa FL
 501   1.98 Kathleen Bourquin, Avon CT
 502   1.97 Timothy Whiteis, Fort Myers FL
 503   1.97 Joanne Jenkins, Fort Myers FL
 504   1.92 Maureen Stewart, Fort Myers FL
 505   1.92 Marc Richman, The Villages FL
 506   1.92 Linda Hansell, The Villages FL
 507   1.92 Jonathan Williams, The Villages FL
 508   1.92 Jim Hansell, The Villages FL
 509   1.92 Jeffrey Stewart, Fort Myers FL
 510   1.88 Susan Wotton, Fort Myers FL
 511   1.88 Janice Baysden, Fort Myers FL
 512   1.86 James Sampson, Lake Worth FL
 513   1.86 Eileen Abramson, West Palm Beach FL
 514   1.81 Barbara Stivers, Naples FL
 515   1.75 Tina Williams, Fort Myers FL
 516   1.75 Delores Miller, Fort Myers FL
 517   1.71 Barbara Inskeep, Naples FL
 518   1.70 Margaret Todd, Fort Myers FL
 519   1.70 Barbara Zaugg, Fort Myers FL
 520   1.69 Mark Myers, Weston FL
 521   1.69 Fran Skiles, Fort Lauderdale FL
 522   1.68 Robert Greenberg, The Villages FL
 523   1.65 Victor Lawrence, Osprey FL
 524   1.65 Helen Ford, North Venice FL
 525   1.65 Dev Pathak, Bradenton FL
 526   1.65 Anita Smith, North Venice FL
 527   1.61 Mary Whittemore, Guilford CT
 528   1.61 Donald Sondergeld, Brandon VT
 529   1.59 Teresa Goluch, Sarasota FL
 530   1.59 Richard Krotseng, Lakewood Ranch FL
 531   1.53 W Tipton, Oldsmar FL
 532   1.53 Nina Hatfield, Oldsmar FL
 533   1.52 Nancy Marion, Bonita Springs FL
 534   1.52 Michael Marion, Bonita Springs FL
 535   1.50 Garry Schuemann, Naples FL
 536   1.50 Eleanor Goodrich, Naples FL
 537   1.49 Norma Barr, Fort Myers FL
 538   1.49 Kathy Bold, Bethalto IL
 539   1.49 David Mell, Weston FL
 540   1.46 Marie Trost, Key West FL
 541   1.46 George Trost, Key West FL
 542   1.46 George Elangical, Cape Coral FL
 543   1.42 Marianne Donohue, Fort Myers FL
 544   1.42 Linda Percy, Naples FL
 545   1.42 Barbara Rehder, Fort Myers FL
 546   1.41 Ronald Carpenter, Cape Coral FL
 547   1.41 Linda Carpenter, Cape Coral FL
 548   1.38 Patricia Connor, Naples FL
 549   1.38 Patricia Cohen, Naples FL
 550   1.38 Martha(Jean) Gordon, Naples FL
 551   1.38 David Cohen, Naples FL
 552   1.29 Robert Schmollinger, Estero FL
 553   1.29 Harold Feuser, Naples FL
 554   1.26 Lynn Carpenter, Fort Myers FL
 555   1.26 Kathryn Gentry, Fort Myers FL
 556   1.21 Joy Scher, Delray Beach FL
 557   1.21 Joseph Machotka, Delray Beach FL
 558   1.20 Jean Louis, Naples FL
 559   1.20 Carol Drewniak, Conyngham PA
 560   1.15 Lorne Becker, Dade City FL
 561   1.15 Lola Divins, Fort Myers FL
 562   1.15 Joy Becker, Dade City FL
 563   1.15 Ginger Lewis, Bonita Springs FL
 564   1.14 Noel Vangorden, Cape Coral FL
 565   1.14 Nancy Kirkland, Gainesville FL
 566   1.14 John Sushko, Fort Myers FL
 567   1.14 Frederic Kaufman, Gainesville FL
 568   1.14 Cindy McPhillips, Cape Coral FL
 569   1.14 Ana Winn, Long Beach CA
 570   1.13 Paul Adler, Morganville NJ
 571   1.13 Patricia Finnen, Naples FL
 572   1.13 Bettina McKee, Naples FL
 573   1.12 Donna Egan, Bonita Springs FL
 574   1.08 Diane Seely, Naples FL
 575   1.07 Susie Rohrbaugh, Fort Myers FL
 576   1.07 Sherry Kovacs, Bradenton FL
 577   1.07 Mike Brown, Naples FL
 578   1.07 Michael Kovacs, Bradenton FL
 579   1.07 Irene Brown, Naples FL
 580   1.07 Cindy Brown, Fort Myers FL
 581   1.05 Lorraine Prior, Estero FL
 582   1.00 Stephen Linehan, Fort Myers FL
 583   1.00 Jim Burt, Fort Myers FL
 584   1.00 Hank Parker, Bonita Springs FL
 585   0.96 Marie Donabed, Fort Myers FL
 586   0.93 Jack McBurney, Naples FL
 587   0.93 Gail Hanson, Delray Beach FL
 588   0.90 Charlotte Bailey, Needham MA
 589   0.88 Marcia Pandjiris, Naples FL
 590   0.83 Kenneth Abelson, Naples FL
 591   0.81 Lucy Barbour, Bonita Springs FL
 592   0.81 Judith Edson, Naples FL
 593   0.81 John Boshart, Vero Beach FL
 594   0.81 Hugo Finarelli, Estero FL
 595   0.81 H Michael Mogil, Naples FL
 596   0.81 Cookie Boshart, Vero Beach FL
 597   0.79 Pamela Knous, Bonita Springs FL
 598   0.78 Gael Westall, Bradenton FL
 599   0.78 Brian Howard, Bradenton FL
 600   0.78 Allyn Clayman, Sarasota FL
 601   0.77 Wanda Jacobs, Fort Myers FL
 602   0.77 Robert Rode, Estero FL
 603   0.77 Joanie Aranyos, Fort Myers FL
 604   0.77 Jacob Orlofsky, Apollo Beach FL
 605   0.77 Gil Todd, Apollo Beach FL
 606   0.77 Elizabeth Kinne, Fort Myers FL
 607   0.77 Bettye Strother, Fort Myers FL
 608   0.74 Michael Moore, North Ft Myers FL
 609   0.74 Barbara Fritzsche, Estero FL
 610   0.72 Marguerite Matson, Naples FL
 611   0.72 Louise Anderson, Fort Myers FL
 612   0.72 Birgit Ludwig, Hamburg   
 613   0.70 Margaret Klamp, Fort Myers FL
 614   0.69 Barbara Rollman, Bonita Springs FL
 615   0.66 Karen McJunkin, Fort Myers FL
 616   0.66 Geraldine Gale, Naples FL
 617   0.65 Edith Cagney, Fort Myers FL
 618   0.63 Ralph Perron, Naples FL
 619   0.63 Mary Sauer, Naples FL
 620   0.63 Hugh Howarth, Sun City Center FL
 621   0.63 Elizabeth Perron, Naples FL
 622   0.63 Elizabeth 'Connie' Greene, Knoxville TN
 623   0.62 Linda Sullivan, Naples FL
 624   0.62 Joan Phillips, Ft Myers Beach FL
 625   0.62 Doris Trowbridge, Fort Myers FL
 626   0.62 Donna Wilson, Venice FL
 627   0.57 Mary Jo Zaksas, Sarasota FL
 628   0.57 John Demaret, Sarasota FL
 629   0.57 Joe Zaksas, Sarasota FL
 630   0.57 Diane Reed, Fort Myers FL
 631   0.57 Beverly Wachtel, Sarasota FL
 632   0.57 Beatrice Urban, Bonita Springs FL
 633   0.57 Barbara Coneys, Fort Myers FL
 634   0.56 Michael Gillie, Bradenton FL
 635   0.56 Esther Gillie, Bradenton FL
 636   0.55 Roger Farmer, York SC
 637   0.55 Linda Farmer, York SC
 638   0.54 William Rauld, Pembroke Pines FL
 639   0.51 Mary Manvell,    
 640   0.51 Hilary Bobker, Fort Myers FL
 641   0.51 Betty Jackson, Sarasota FL
 642   0.50 John Shuey, Naples FL
 643   0.50 Gregory Sellgren, Sarasota FL
 644   0.50 Elizabeth Young, Naples FL
 645   0.50 Donald Schmachtenberg, Naples FL
 646   0.50 Craig Bartles, Bonita Springs FL
 647   0.50 Chris Weyland, Naples FL
 648   0.42 Georgelle Burns, Naples FL
 649   0.40 Shirley Spengler, Naples FL
 650   0.38 Darlene Zinnen, Naples FL
 651   0.38 Carolyn Fontana, Naples FL
 652   0.34 Sharon Crouse, Estero FL
 653   0.21 Wendy Cohen, Carmel IN
 654   0.21 Thomas Zmach, Naples FL
 655   0.21 Barbara Zmach, Naples FL
 656   0.20 Franklin Wyman, Naples FL
 657   0.20 Deb Wyman, Naples FL
 658   0.19 Loretta Capwell, Naples FL
 659   0.19 Judith Nevai, Naples FL
 660   0.19 Carolyn Atkins, Marco Island FL