Labor Day Regional

Costa Mesa, CA
Sep 02-08, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon Aft Charity Pairs - 14.5 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.63
1


Iftikhar Baqai - Ann Nixon, Irvine CA71.45%
7.22
2


Marcus Evans - Frances Every, Orange CA66.86%
5.42
3
1

Myles Johnson, Fresno CA; William Glass, Clovis CA66.12%
4.06
4


V Jay Tipton - Linda Tipton, Irvine CA62.18%
3.05
5


Fran Schwartz - Howard King, Laguna Woods CA58.49%
2.70
6
2

Milton Kalikman, Azusa CA; Nancy Nakanishi, San Gabriel CA58.43%
1.71
7


Mac Busby - Chris Hastie, San Diego CA56.80%
2.30
8
3
1
Mark Rappaport - Larisa Rappaport, Beverly Hills CA55.18%
1.73
4
2
Robert Rodriguez - David Goetz, Palm Springs CA54.97%
1.14
5

Renee Hoffman, Seal Beach CA; David Hoyt, Long Beach CA52.07%
1.29

3
Herbert Nakagawa, Honolulu HI; Steven Nesseler, Kaneohe HI51.28%
0.97

4
Jonda Hazzard - Karen Mack, Laguna Woods CA43.11%

Mon Aft 299er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.36
1
1

Charles Vandervort - Jo Ann Vandervort, Newport Beach CA60.71%
1.77
2


Jay 'John' Nuccio - Pamela Nuccio, San Juan Capist CA60.42%
1.75
3
2
1
Gerard Loughman - Bridget Callanan, San Clemente CA59.82%
1.25
4
3

Glen Musicer - Caryn Musicer, Torrance CA58.93%
1.31
5
4
2
Theodore Smith - Vicki Smith, Dana Point CA57.44%
0.71
5

Ivan Claman, La Palma CA; Jennifer Macfarland, Cypress CA56.25%
0.98

3
Janet Dovichi - Cori Hollingsead, Bakersfield CA55.95%
0.74

4
Tsun-Sen Fu, Irvine CA; Barbara Dawkins, Corona Del Mar CA49.70%

Monday Eve Side Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.84
1


Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA; Mariko Kakimoto, Irvine CA63.25%
2.13
2


Peter Knee, Canyon Country CA; Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA56.77%
1.60
3


Eddie Rose - Ann Gillespie, Laguna Niguel CA55.25%
2.46
4
1

M Hanefi Erten, Huntington Bch CA; Oliver Yildiz, Tustin CA51.75%
1.85
2

Jaquett Heck, Hobe Sound FL; Mari Stuart, Greenwich CT49.25%

Monday Brkt Swiss-1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
27.08
1
Joe Grue - John Hurd, New York NY; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA; Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL; Ishmael Del'Monte, Las Vegas NV102.00
20.31
2
Cookie Potter - Kevin Dwyer - Shan Huang, Melbourne FL; Brad Moss, Denver CO; Justin Lall, Little Elm TX83.00
15.23
3
Patti Mullendore - Robert Morris - Eddie Wold, Houston TX; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA71.00

Monday Brkt Swiss-2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
16.78
1
Gerard Geremia, La Verne CA; W Reynolds, South Pasadena CA; Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA; Lance Kerr, Sylmar CA85.00
12.59
2
Cameron Cotton, Chula Vista CA; Andrew Loh, Solana Beach CA; Greg House, San Diego CA; Joe Houde, Vista CA72.00
9.44
3
Robert Micone, Tustin CA; Bruce Horiguchi, Gardena CA; Sherman Gao - Weidong Pei, Brea CA70.00

Monday Brkt Swiss-3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
12.49
1
Carolyn Staab, Laguna Woods CA; Steve Wood - Avice Osmundson - Linda Wood, La Habra CA102.00
9.37
2
Marc Franklin, Newport Beach CA; Harvey Jaffe, Huntington Bch CA; Sally Murphy, Fountain Valley CA; Joan Kaye, Corona Del Mar CA98.00
7.03
3
Marjorie O'Malley - Lawrence Sherman - Charles O'Malley III, San Diego CA; Lamya Agelidis, La Jolla CA96.00
5.27
4
Jeff Grotenhuis, Redondo Beach CA; Xingping Kang, El Monte CA; Wenjia Yan, Cerritos CA; Ernest Wong, Arcadia CA92.00

Monday Brkt Swiss-4 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.93
1
Fred Glasser, Orange CA; William Skupen, Yorba Linda CA; Ronald Swain, Fullerton CA; William Clark, Santa Ana CA99.00
6.70
2
Victor Woodworth, Newport Beach CA; Martha Woodworth - Marianne Klayman - Julie Halliday, San Diego CA68.00
5.02
3
Gail Schneider - Raquel Unger, Laguna Woods CA; Linda Jonas - John Jonas, Dana Point CA66.00

Monday Brkt Swiss-5 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.40
1
Alan Flower, Downey CA; William Dilks - Dalia Hernandez, Long Beach CA; Virginia Brewer, Manhattan Beach CA84.00
4.80
2
Brian Castle - Patrick Staley - Bridget Poizner, San Diego CA; Linda Atkinson, Encinitas CA76.00
3.60
3
Thomas Lill, Chino CA; Clinton Lew - David Ochroch, Claremont CA; Linda Tessier, Pomona CA64.00

Tue AM 299er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.10
1


Martin Frank - Stephen Weiss, La Quinta CA59.83%
1.58
2


Judy Coulson - William Coulson, Laguna Niguel CA57.67%
1.18
3


Tricia Walter - Bill Walter, La Quinta CA55.00%
1.86
4
1
1
Tsun-Sen Fu, Irvine CA; Barbara Dawkins, Corona Del Mar CA53.67%
1.40
2
2
Dolores Cronin, Fountain Valley CA; Carol Runzel, Huntington Bch CA53.17%
1.05
3
3
Michael Black, Huntington Bch CA; Jan Van Lierop, Long Beach CA51.00%
0.78
4

Jenise Young, Dallas TX; Vicky Renzulli, Dana Point CA46.78%

Tuesday Aft Side Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.60
1
1
1
Abby Triback, Altadena CA; Sadika Elewy, Pasadena CA63.10%
2.70
2
2

Dottie Hecht - Jeffrey Hecht, Dana Point CA60.05%
2.03
3


Junko Hemus, Las Vegas NV; Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA58.04%
1.70
4
3
2
Robert Onufer - Layne Onufer, Lake Forest CA56.25%
1.55
5
4
3
Christine Koehler, Tiburon CA; Rita Schaulat, Novato CA56.08%

Tuesday Aft Side Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.60
1/2
1

William Seager - Jean Seager, Coronado CA58.80%
3.32
1/2


Junko Hemus, Las Vegas NV; Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA58.80%
2.70
3
2
1
Barry Heller, Burbank CA; Dwight McCormick, Monrovia CA57.64%
2.03
4
3
2
Abby Triback, Altadena CA; Sadika Elewy, Pasadena CA57.18%
1.63
5
4

Sandi Selvan - Bonnie Simon, Newport Beach CA56.94%
1.14
6
5

Kim Wang, Torrance CA; Tim Cheng, Irvine CA54.63%

Tuesday Gold Rush Pairs - 27.0 Tables

MPs742NamesScore
8.50
1
1

Brian Castle - Patrick Staley, San Diego CA62.92%
6.38
2
2

J Ross Bengel, Playa Del Rey CA; Robert Johann, Redondo Beach CA60.37%
4.78
3
3

Susan Frank, Culver City CA; Ira Thierer, Los Angeles CA59.54%
3.59
4


Susan Koshkarian, San Diego CA; Arlene Special, La Jolla CA59.13%
2.83
5


Avinash Deshmukh, Irvine CA; G Ramanjaneya, Trabuco Canyon CA58.56%
2.43
6
4

Ginger Boykin - Joan Oliver, Los Angeles CA57.75%
2.47
7


James Mayfield - Janet Mayfield, Hailey ID57.73%
2.06
8
5
1
Deedee Pichard, Coto De Caza CA; Sylvia Srigley, Laguna Niguel CA57.68%
2.28
9
6

Salim Bhimji, Laguna Woods CA; Arvind Kulkarni, Ladera Ranch CA56.40%
1.75
10

2
Thomas Percer - Judy Percer, Westminster CA55.98%
1.42
11


Terry Binns, Norwalk CA; I Patel, Cerritos CA54.60%
1.31
12


Betty Abersold, San Marcos CA; Susan Cronenwett, Oceanside CA54.56%
1.37
13


Jay 'John' Nuccio - Pamela Nuccio, San Juan Capist CA54.32%
1.62
14

3
Lillian Slater - Sandra Schlosser, Long Beach CA54.17%
1.75

4
Carol Herzlinger, Lakewood CA; Lois Mullin, Long Beach CA54.14%
1.76

5
Adrienne Sarmiento, Santa Monica CA; Mary Williams, Playa Del Rey CA53.23%
1.02

6
Jaquett Heck, Hobe Sound FL; Mari Stuart, Greenwich CT51.83%

Tuesday Open Pairs - 27.0 Tables / Based on 67 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
32.13
1


Brian Gilbert, Irvine CA; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA63.79%
24.10
2


Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Bonnie Macbride, Lafayette CA62.72%
18.07
3


Nunzio Martorina, Laguna Woods CA; Stephen Sturm, Fullerton CA62.02%
13.55
4


Roger Anderson - Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN61.91%
12.50
5
1

Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA; David Peim, Torrance CA60.95%
9.18
6


Sherman Gao - Weidong Pei, Brea CA60.87%
8.03
7


Weishu Wu - Mariko Kakimoto, Irvine CA60.24%
7.14
8


Jim Darvey, Rancho Mirage CA; James Weeks, Palm Desert CA59.39%
6.43
9


Allan Deserpa, Tempe AZ; John Mohan, Las Vegas NV58.17%
5.84
10


Steven Smolen - Vicki Lerner, San Francisco CA58.10%
5.36
11


Louis Sachar, Austin TX; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA56.25%
4.94
12


Judy Elbogen, Mission Viejo CA; Renee Alpert, Orange CA54.55%
4.59
13


Wayne Karson, Culver City CA; James Perkins, Los Angeles CA53.99%
4.28
14


Mac Busby, San Diego CA; Rick Roeder, La Mesa CA53.14%
9.38
2

Michael Kerr, Corona Del Mar CA; Ian Wilson, Irvine CA53.11%
7.03
3

Paul Ryan - Elizabeth Ryan, El Segundo CA50.89%
5.27
4

James Jensen, Rancho Palo Vds CA; Hank Sheehan, Torrance CA50.30%
4.28
5
1
Tae Lee - Barbara Kneeshaw, Tustin CA49.70%
3.57
6

Carol Raimondo, Cayucos CA; Debra Cameron, Arroyo Grande CA49.19%
3.13
7

Calvin Waller - Jo-Anne Waller, Rancho Palo Vds CA49.04%
3.21

2
John Fields - Leda Fields, Arroyo Grande CA47.60%
2.41

3
Reata House, Orange CA; Barbara Barnat, Irvine CA47.19%
1.81

4
Deborah Levine - Gerald Levine, Belvedere CA45.78%

Wed Aft 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.71
1
1

Tsun-Sen Fu, Irvine CA; Barbara Dawkins, Corona Del Mar CA62.00%
1.28
2
2

Cori Hollingsead - Janet Dovichi, Bakersfield CA59.00%

Tue Aft Swiss Teams - 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.88
1/2


Robert Morris - Patti Mullendore - Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON64.00
5.88
1/2


Alain Schreiber - Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; John Schermer, Seattle WA; Aaron Jones, North Bethesda MD64.00
3.78
3


Henri Farhi, Chula Vista CA; Norman Schwartz - Alan Gailfus - Debbie Gailfus, Carlsbad CA56.00
2.84
4


Nancy Nakanishi, San Gabriel CA; Janet Wickersham, Sierra Madre CA; Roy Wilson, West Covina CA; Milton Kalikman, Azusa CA55.00
2.13
5


V Jay Tipton - Linda Tipton, Irvine CA; John Kissinger - Susan Kissinger, San Clemente CA54.00
3.94
6
1

Alan Olschwang, Huntington Bch CA; John Hagman - Albert Lum, Long Beach CA; Peggy Waite, Lakewood CA52.00
2.59
7/8
2/3

R Turner, Los Angeles CA; Maria Pendergast, West Hollywood CA; Mark Rappaport - Larisa Rappaport, Beverly Hills CA48.00
2.59
7/8
2/3
1
Dwaine Hawley, Huntington Bch CA; Gary Zoss, Coronado CA; Darrick Chee, Forest Hill TX; Nancy Alvarado, Yucaipa CA48.00
1.66
4

Barry Joel Sussman, Corona Del Mar CA; Dale Rensing - Randall Hamlin, Fountain Valley CA; Al Martinez, Irvine CA47.00
1.84
5
2
Ron Kline, Irvine CA; Stephen Queen, Newport Beach CA; Barry Jacobs, Mission Viejo CA; Philip Stein, Laguna Niguel CA44.00
1.38

3
Howard Small, Seal Beach CA; Joan Klein, Newport Beach CA; Sharon Pratt, San Juan Capo CA; Kristine Katz, San Clemente CA39.00
1.03

4
Ernest Ross - Richard Buhl, Long Beach CA; Raimonda Scime, Cerritos CA; Roy Tomooka, Cypress CA37.00

Tuesday Eve Side Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.84
1
1
1
Jaquett Heck, Hobe Sound FL; Mari Stuart, Greenwich CT60.32%
2.13
2


Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA; Stan Kosowski, West Covina CA58.74%
1.99
3
2
2
William Dilks, Long Beach CA; Virginia Brewer, Manhattan Beach CA51.58%
1.49
4
3

Oliver Yildiz, Tustin CA; M Hanefi Erten, Huntington Bch CA50.79%

Wed AM 299er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.23
1
1
1
Steve Goldenberg, Delray Beach FL; John Kayiran, Tustin CA67.08%
1.67
2


Kurt Stewart, Laguna Niguel CA; Hal Orr, Dana Point CA65.00%
1.49
3
2
2
Steve Chase - Ian Mackinnon, Irvine CA56.67%
1.11
4
3

Lucy Duffley, Murrieta CA; Deborah Kerr, Temecula CA56.25%
0.92
5
4
3
Ira Rosenbaum - Patricia Porter, San Juan Capo CA54.58%

Wednesday AM Side Pairs - 16.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.12
1


Jill Seagren - Freda Anderson, La Jolla CA61.16%
3.84
2


David Abelow, La Jolla CA; Alana Shapley, San Diego CA59.78%
2.88
3


Janet Wickersham, Sierra Madre CA; Roy Wilson, West Covina CA59.56%
4.17
4
1
1
Patricia Young - Rebecca Pilshaw, Bakersfield CA56.68%
3.15
5
2

Lee Johnson, R Mission Viejo CA; Fred Dyle, Huntington Bch CA56.01%
2.21
6


Howard King - Edward Cowan Jr, Laguna Woods CA54.80%
2.35
3

William Seager - Jean Seager, Coronado CA54.74%
1.76
4

Eiko Miller, Big Bear City CA; Arlene Elder, Big Bear Lake CA54.62%
1.32
5

Peggy Waite, Lakewood CA; Albert Lum, Long Beach CA53.77%
1.05
6

Dollie Poulos, Rancho Sta Marg CA; Patricia Al-Hakeem, Laguna Beach CA52.40%
1.73

2
Robyn Grant - Rose Reynolds, Newport Beach CA52.24%
1.29

3
Dalia Hernandez - Charles Laine, Long Beach CA48.87%
1.15

4
Terry Snow, Coto De Caza CA; Lynn Johnston, Laguna Hills CA48.36%

Wednesday Gold Rush Pairs - 29.0 Tables

MPs742NamesScore
8.96
1
1
1
Tom Ruge, Yorba Linda CA; Raj Ramchandani, Rowland Heights CA65.91%
6.72
2
2

Mark Rappaport - Larisa Rappaport, Beverly Hills CA64.59%
5.04
3


Lou Zucker - Judy Zucker, Santa Monica CA62.54%
3.78
4
3

Raj Patel, Carlsbad CA; Edward Zevely, San Marcos CA61.28%
2.99
5
4

Brian Castle - Patrick Staley, San Diego CA59.79%
2.56
6


John Crick, San Diego CA; Joe Hopkins, Borrego Springs CA58.61%
2.24
7
5

J Ross Bengel, Playa Del Rey CA; Robert Johann, Redondo Beach CA56.43%
2.25
8
6

John Galligher, Huntington Bch CA; Ardis Laine, Long Beach CA56.15%
1.79
9
7

Louis Gaspardo - Carol Gaspardo, Orland Park IL56.12%
1.63
10
8

Jay 'John' Nuccio - Pamela Nuccio, San Juan Capist CA55.75%
1.88
11
9

Donna Abersman, Dana Point CA; Panna Chaudhari, Laguna Niguel CA55.29%
1.53
12


Arlene Special, La Jolla CA; Susan Koshkarian, San Diego CA54.72%
1.53
13
10

Bonnie O'Donnell, Corona Del Mar CA; Willa King, San Clemente CA54.66%
1.85
14
11

Nasra Kwentus, Trabuco Canyon CA; Bruce Karlan, Rancho Sta Marg CA54.40%
1.45
15


Jean Futami, Palos Verdes Pn CA; Norman Futami, Rolling Hills E CA53.71%
2.24

2
James Chambers Jr, Buena Park CA; Sharon Kinney, Orange CA52.55%
1.68

3
Gerald Phillips, Laguna Beach CA; Susan Mays, Newport Beach CA51.78%
1.26

4
Lillian Slater - Jenny Ernest, Long Beach CA48.32%

Wed Aft 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.97
1
1

Susan Van Cott - Susan Halfaker, San Diego CA60.00%
1.48
2


Judy Coulson - William Coulson, Laguna Niguel CA58.00%
1.52
3
2
1
Duane Crum - Lauren Crum, San Diego CA51.00%
1.14
4
3
2
Ian Mackinnon - Steve Chase, Irvine CA50.50%
0.78
4

Lucy Duffley, Murrieta CA; Deborah Kerr, Temecula CA49.50%

Wednesday Open Pairs - 31.0 Tables / Based on 71 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
32.79
1


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Walter Schafer Jr, Fountain Valley CA66.85%
24.59
2


Wicker Gamble - Fran White, Fallbrook CA61.42%
18.44
3


Norman Schwartz, Carlsbad CA; Henri Farhi, Chula Vista CA60.90%
13.83
4


Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Columbia Hgts MN; Arti Bhargava, Mill Valley CA60.52%
10.93
5


Mark Perlmutter, San Diego CA; Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA59.10%
9.37
6


Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA; Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA58.36%
8.20
7


David Wakeman - Rita Wakeman, Laguna Woods CA58.33%
7.29
8


James Weeks, Palm Desert CA; Jim Darvey, Rancho Mirage CA56.39%
6.56
9


Weishu Wu - Mariko Kakimoto, Irvine CA56.30%
5.96
10


Debbie Gailfus - Alan Gailfus, Carlsbad CA55.96%
5.47
11


Bob Etter, Elk Grove CA; Bruce Horiguchi, Gardena CA55.52%
5.04
12


Joseph Chaikin, Garden Grove CA; Rai Osborne, Anaheim CA54.54%
4.68
13


John Boackle Jr, Poway CA; Lamya Agelidis, La Jolla CA54.29%
4.37
14


Suresh Mahajan, Del Mar CA; Jon Wright, San Diego CA54.14%
4.10
15


Michael Mezin, San Diego CA; Elaine Chan, La Jolla CA54.04%
11.11
16
1
1
David Speer - Esther Sires, Ridgecrest CA53.86%
8.33
2

Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA; David Peim, Torrance CA52.41%
6.25
3

Michael Ventri, Fullerton CA; Daniel Oakes, Santa Ana CA52.22%
4.69
4

Frances Every - Marcus Evans, Orange CA51.82%
3.70
5
2
Kenneth Agress, Fullerton CA; Sharon Ray, Newport Beach CA51.79%
3.17
6

Nelly Gordon - Colin Gordon, Los Angeles CA51.30%
2.78
7

Paul Ryan - Elizabeth Ryan, El Segundo CA50.25%
2.51

3
Jon Lelevier, Cardiff CA; Steve Reid, Carlsbad CA49.07%
2.62

4
Diana Glimm, Solana Beach CA; Roger Liles, Escondido CA48.43%
1.84

5
Salim Bhimji, Laguna Woods CA; Hanan Mogharbel, Glendora CA47.65%

Wednesday Aft Side Prs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1
1

Judy Brennan, Laguna Beach CA; Thomas Miller, San Clemente CA61.54%
3.41
2
2

Deborah Steffen, Santa Barbara CA; Laura Gastelum, Torrance CA59.78%
2.56
3


Joseph Kivel - Marilyn Kivel, Newport Coast CA57.37%
2.80
4
3

George Macdonald - Carol Provost, Agua Dulce CA56.89%
1.96
5


Junko Hemus, Las Vegas NV; Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA56.73%
1.52
6
4

Gayle Larson, San Luis Obispo CA; Eiko Miller, Big Bear City CA56.41%
2.30
5
1
Suzie Demer, Santa Monica CA; Judy Wittenstein, Laguna Beach CA52.24%
1.73

2
Rosemary Ford - Ylia Ross, Long Beach CA52.08%
1.29

3
Carrie Margolin, Olympia WA; Charlotte Harris, Laguna Woods CA50.80%
0.97

4
Joan Klein, Newport Beach CA; Howard Small, Seal Beach CA50.16%

Wed Aft Swiss Teams - 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.97
1


Stephen Kennedy, Oakland CA; Robert Micone, Tustin CA; Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; Chris Compton, Dallas TX69.00
4.48
2


David Abelow - Freda Anderson - Jill Seagren, La Jolla CA; Alana Shapley, San Diego CA55.00
4.25
3
1

Howard King - Edward Cowan Jr, Laguna Woods CA; George Farley, Corona Del Mar CA; William Ensley, Irvine CA54.00
2.21
4/5


Alfred Tuckman - Bob Cuccias, Laguna Woods CA; Deborah Goldsmith, San Diego CA; Wayne Gorski, Mission Viejo CA52.00
3.19
4/5
2

Wayne Rapp, Orange CA; Kiyo Nagaishi - Robert Preece, Long Beach CA; Usha Bansal, Stockton CA52.00
1.42
6


Dale Rensing - Randall Hamlin, Fountain Valley CA; Al Martinez, Irvine CA; William Hall, Huntington Bch CA50.00
2.39
3

Dave Elder, San Luis Obispo CA; Arlene Elder, Big Bear Lake CA; Michael Marcucci, San Gabriel CA; Marion Tumen, Pacific Plsds CA48.00
1.79
4

Larry Shannon, Yorba Linda CA; JoAnn diLorenzo, Laguna Woods CA; Carol Holmes, Meridian ID; Marlys Haraden, Anaheim CA43.00
1.96
5
1
Norlyn Schulz - Nicky Schulz - Nancy Platka, Laguna Woods CA; Sylvia Meyerowitz, Irvine CA41.00

Tue-Wed KO-1 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
49.41
1
Cookie Potter, Sunset Beach CA; Kevin Dwyer - Shan Huang, Melbourne FL; Justin Lall, Little Elm TX; Brad Moss, Denver CO
34.59
2
G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Kenneth King, Pleasanton CA; Donna Lombardini, Alcester SD; David Koble, Bartlesville OK; Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA
19.76
3/4
Joe Grue - John Hurd, New York NY; Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA; Ishmael Del'Monte, Las Vegas NV
19.76
3/4
Stephen Kennedy, Oakland CA; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Robert Micone, Tustin CA; Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV

Tue-Wed KO-2 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.74
1
Lance Kerr, Sylmar CA; Randy Howard, Baldwin Park CA; William Hall, Thousand Oaks CA; W Reynolds, South Pasadena CA
17.32
2
Ron Stearns, Westminster CA; Joan Kaye, Corona Del Mar CA; Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA; Dwight Hunt, Granada Hills CA
9.90
3/4
Alfred Tuckman - Bob Cuccias, Laguna Woods CA; Karen Jachetta, Trabuco Canyon CA; Wayne Gorski, Mission Viejo CA
9.90
3/4
Matthew Mallory, Laguna Woods CA; Barbara Sue Seal, Palm Desert CA; Paul Gelb, Palm Springs CA; Alberto Feilhaber, Irvine CA

Tue-Wed KO-3 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.28
1
Marjorie O'Malley - Charles O'Malley III - Chris Hastie - Marianne Klayman, San Diego CA
12.10
2
Brian King, Kihei HI; James Lutz, Laguna Niguel CA; Carol Pangburn, Rmv CA; Franklin Grossman, San Clemente CA
6.91
3/4
Marion Tumen, Pacific Plsds CA; Dave Elder - Gayle Larson, San Luis Obispo CA; Michael Marcucci, San Gabriel CA
6.91
3/4
Wayne Rapp, Orange CA; Kiyo Nagaishi - Robert Preece, Long Beach CA; Usha Bansal, Stockton CA

Tue-Wed KO-4 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.65
1
Jim Brunet, Santa Monica CA; Alexander Wiles - Karen Byrd - Nancy Heck, Los Angeles CA
10.96
2
Ramey Farah, La Jolla CA; Shelley Basson - Nikki Gilberg, San Diego CA; Linda Atkinson, Encinitas CA
6.26
3/4
Judy Alvord, Laguna Niguel CA; Dianna Hoffman, San Juan Capo CA; Margaret Briskie, Coto De Caza CA; Janie Matlaf, Mission Viejo CA
6.26
3/4
J Spencer Emtage, Del Mar CA; Michele Zuniga - Carolyn Casey, San Diego CA; Winfield Carson, Poway CA

Tue-Wed KO-5 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.41
1
Aton Arbisser - David Duke - Jill Thesman - Shoreh Toufanian, Los Angeles CA
8.69
2
Dana Taylor, Laguna Hills CA; Ed Kurinsky - Steve Johnson - Kelly Chao, Laguna Woods CA
4.96
3/4
Norlyn Schulz - Nicky Schulz - Nancy Platka, Laguna Woods CA; Sylvia Meyerowitz, Irvine CA
4.96
3/4
Steven Nesseler, Kaneohe HI; Herbert Nakagawa, Honolulu HI; Sally Rea - Tim Rea, Ventura CA

Thursday AM Side Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.22
1
1

George Macdonald - Carol Provost, Agua Dulce CA58.33%
2.42
2
2

Jody Pedri, Costa Mesa CA; Hans Giroux, Irvine CA56.85%
1.81
3


Sherman Gao, Brea CA; Nancy Brown, Ridgecrest CA55.65%
1.60
4
3

William Seager - Jean Seager, Coronado CA54.76%
1.20
5
4

Sherrie Johanson - Neil Nobuo Ogura, Irvine CA54.17%
1.99

1
Jaquett Heck, Hobe Sound FL; Mari Stuart, Greenwich CT52.98%
1.49

2
Jean Kimbrell, Huntington Bch CA; Marcia Gahring, Irvine CA50.60%

Thur AM 299er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.10
1
1
1
Sudhir Sheth - Pallavi Sheth, La Palma CA62.92%
1.58
2


Stephen Weiss - Bill Walter, La Quinta CA61.67%
1.40
3
2
2
Suzanne Wilcox, San Marino CA; Susanne Hollis, South Pasadena CA61.25%
0.89
4


Martin Frank - Tricia Walter, La Quinta CA55.00%
1.05
3

Louise Seifert - Stan Johnson, Seal Beach CA54.17%
0.92
4
3
Iris Acutt, Ventura CA; Gwen Kosi, Costa Mesa CA51.67%

Wed-Thu KO-1 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
37.31
1
Alain Schreiber - Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Aaron Jones, North Bethesda MD; John Schermer, Seattle WA; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
26.12
2
Robert Morris - Patti Mullendore - Eddie Wold, Houston TX; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA
14.92
3/4
Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV; Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC; Sudhakar Divakaruni, Scottsdale AZ; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
14.92
3/4
Susan Morse-Lebow - John Ramos, Los Angeles CA; Samantha Macdouglas, Canoga Park CA; Jonathan Holmes, Van Nuys CA

Wed-Thu KO-2 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.49
1
Lutrell Long, Rancho Palo Vds CA; John Janus - Elaine Godin, Manhattan Beach CA; Richard Orandle, El Segundo CA
9.44
2
Stephen Queen, Newport Beach CA; Philip Stein, Laguna Niguel CA; Barry Jacobs, Mission Viejo CA; Ron Kline, Irvine CA
5.40
3/4
Christine Moore - Cecily Kay - Julie Cesare, Bakersfield CA; Jerry Schmitt, Tehachapi CA
5.40
3/4
Gina Otto, Coto De Caza CA; Rolland Otto, Trabuco Canyon CA; Kristin St Clair, Brea CA; Carol Hellebrand, Yorba Linda CA

Thursday Aft Side Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.03
1
1
1
Samantha Macdouglas, Canoga Park CA; Susan Morse-Lebow, Los Angeles CA59.92%
2.27
2


Sherman Gao, Brea CA; Nancy Brown, Ridgecrest CA58.67%
1.70
3


James Tanner, Highland CA; Mary Ann Braden, Riverside CA57.42%
1.99
4/5
2
2
Jaquett Heck, Hobe Sound FL; Mari Stuart, Greenwich CT55.92%
1.59
4/5


Joan Oliver - Viktor Anikovich, Los Angeles CA55.92%
1.49
3

Neil Nobuo Ogura - Sherrie Johanson, Irvine CA55.22%

Thursday Gold Rush Pairs - 22.0 Tables

MPs742NamesScore
7.35
1
1

David Duke - Debbie Faigen, Los Angeles CA59.86%
5.51
2
2

Walter Thies, Corvallis OR; Tsun-Sen Fu, Irvine CA59.84%
4.13
3


Dianna Hoffman, San Juan Capo CA; Marianne Seldman, San Clemente CA59.28%
3.10
4


Susan Marcley - MaryGene Courtney, San Clemente CA59.07%
2.45
5
3

Arvind Kulkarni, Ladera Ranch CA; Salim Bhimji, Laguna Woods CA58.39%
2.10
6
4

Tai Wang, Rosemead CA; Sandra Schlosser, Long Beach CA58.38%
2.20
7
5

Fred Choobineh, Lincoln NE; Frank Rappaport, Palm Desert CA58.36%
1.63
8


Linda Bell, Northbrook IL; Jay Weiss, Ran Miss Viejo CA57.38%
2.20
9
6

Kurt Stewart, Laguna Niguel CA; Hal Orr, Dana Point CA56.20%
2.27
10


Nancy Rubinstein, San Diego CA; Wayne Sottosanti, La Jolla CA55.46%
1.61
11


Dorothea Williams, Escondido CA; Rose Mary Finger, San Diego CA54.81%
0.74

1
Aton Arbisser, Los Angeles CA; Larry Feldman, Pacific Plsds CA51.02%
1.13

2
Carole Gabos - Beverly Germain, Laguna Niguel CA48.93%
1.55

3
Carol Herzlinger, Lakewood CA; Lois Mullin, Long Beach CA48.41%
1.13

4
Susan Van Cott - Susan Halfaker, San Diego CA48.27%

Thur Aft 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.71
1
1
1
Suzanne Wilcox, San Marino CA; Susanne Hollis, South Pasadena CA66.00%
1.28
2
2
2
Kathy Harrison, Yorba Linda CA; Barbara Glennan, Placentia CA64.00%

Thursday Brkt Swiss-1 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
35.23
1
Stephen Kennedy, Oakland CA; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Walter Schafer Jr, Fountain Valley CA; Rick Roeder, La Mesa CA79.00
26.42
2
John Hurd - Joe Grue, New York NY; Ishmael Del'Monte, Las Vegas NV; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA; Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL78.00
19.82
3
Roger Bates, Las Vegas NV; Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA; Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Agoura Hills CA77.00
14.86
4
G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Kenneth King, Pleasanton CA; Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA; David Koble, Bartlesville OK73.00
11.74
5
Dorn Bishop, San Diego CA; Debbie Gailfus - Alan Gailfus - Norman Schwartz, Carlsbad CA68.00

Thursday Brkt Swiss-2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
15.93
1
Richard Fumanti, Laguna Woods CA; Daniel Denison, Solana Beach CA; Marcus Evans, Orange CA; Hemant Bhatia, Foothill Ranch CA112.00
11.95
2
Suresh Mahajan - Nicholas Krall, Del Mar CA; Marilyn Kivel, Newport Coast CA; M Ali Mahdavi, Solana Beach CA103.00
8.96
3
Susan Stubinski - Bruce Wick, Houston TX; Lynn Wells - Janice Wells, Oceanside CA98.00
6.72
4
Om Chokriwala, Sherman Oaks CA; Alyssa Kennedy, Marina Del Rey CA; Sandra Carroll - Robert Carroll, Los Angeles CA93.00

Thursday Brkt Swiss-3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
13.03
1
Ron Stearns, Westminster CA; Jerry Schreider, Irvine CA; Harvey Jaffe, Huntington Bch CA; Michael Kerr, Corona Del Mar CA113.00
9.77
2
Mike Munson - Lamya Agelidis, La Jolla CA; Lawrence Sherman, San Diego CA; John Boackle Jr, Poway CA101.00
7.33
3
Christine Denny, Encinitas CA; Jim Johnsen - Davis Bennett, San Diego CA; James Bennett, Redlands CA97.00
5.50
4
Lance Eddy - Milton Fader, Fallbrook CA; Caryn Villalon, Bonsall CA; Ian Collins, Vista CA77.00

Thursday Brkt Swiss-4 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.38
1
Eli Zinner - Jan Grieff Zinner, Nipomo CA; Carol Raimondo, Cayucos CA; Debra Cameron, Arroyo Grande CA115.00
8.54
2
R Turner, Los Angeles CA; Maria Pendergast, West Hollywood CA; Larisa Rappaport - Mark Rappaport, Beverly Hills CA90.00
6.40
3
John Howard, La Mesa CA; Marianne Klayman - Kathleen Byrne - Chris Hastie, San Diego CA84.00
4.80
4
Judy Alvord, Laguna Niguel CA; Janie Matlaf, Mission Viejo CA; Bob Levine, Dana Point CA; Gayle Gerth-Levine, Capo Beach CA83.00

Thursday Brkt Swiss-5 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.33
1
Philip Savage III - David Kennedy, San Bernardino CA; Joe Hopkins, Borrego Springs CA; Corliss Serber, Yucaipa CA101.00
7.75
2
Marjorie O'Malley - Charles O'Malley III, San Diego CA; Bernie Simkin - Carey Simkin, Rancho Santa Fe CA96.00
5.81
3
Alan Olschwang - Al Appel - Judith Jones, Huntington Bch CA; John Hagman, Long Beach CA93.00
4.36
4
J Spencer Emtage, Del Mar CA; Michele Zuniga - Carolyn Casey, San Diego CA; Winfield Carson, Poway CA89.00

Thursday Brkt Swiss-6 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.36
1
Brian Castle - Patrick Staley, San Diego CA; Linda Atkinson, Encinitas CA; Sharon Gabriel, La Jolla CA134.00
6.27
2
Art Linderman, Anaheim CA; Lori Barrett - Robert Barrett, Santa Ana CA; Deborah Goldsmith, San Diego CA104.00
4.70
3
Harry Arora - Anita Hammersley - Louis Block, San Diego CA; Raj Patel, Carlsbad CA95.00
3.53
4
Franklin Grossman - Ed Maher, San Clemente CA; Cynthia Gallaway, San Juan Capist CA; Carol Pangburn, Rmv CA87.00

Thursday Brkt Swiss-7 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.12
1
Steve Reid, Carlsbad CA; Jon Lelevier, Cardiff CA; Larry Shannon, Yorba Linda CA; Stephen Silvius, San Bernardino CA142.00
5.34
2
Toby Burke - Susan Koshkarian - Barbara Augustine, San Diego CA; Arlene Special, La Jolla CA94.00
4.01
3
Dwaine Hawley, Huntington Bch CA; Gary Zoss, Coronado CA; Darrick Chee, Forest Hill TX; Nancy Alvarado, Yucaipa CA86.00
3.00
4
Michael Brooks - Laura Brooks, Fountain Valley CA; Saundra Frizzell - Louise Lee, Newport Beach CA83.00

Thursday Brkt Swiss-8 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.47
1
Richard Picheny - Frances Krause, San Juan Capo CA; Trisha Silverberg - Alvan Silverberg, Dana Point CA99.00
4.85
2
William Dilks, Long Beach CA; Virginia Brewer, Manhattan Beach CA; Marlene Felix, Los Angeles CA; Kathleen Shinkle, Hermosa Beach CA90.00
3.64
3
Reata House, Orange CA; Barbara Barnat, Irvine CA; Sandi Selvan - Bonnie Simon, Newport Beach CA88.00
2.45
4/5
Panna Chaudhari, Laguna Niguel CA; Donna Abersman - Alan Buchner - Frank Frand, Dana Point CA87.00
2.45
4/5
Lynn Edelson - Jane Winston, Encino CA; Sharyn Miller, Chatsworth CA; Cheri Bitar, Malibu CA87.00

Thursday Brkt Swiss-9 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.24
1
Dalia Hernandez - Charles Laine - Lillian Slater - Ardis Laine, Long Beach CA114.00
3.44
2/3
Judy Searle, Palm Springs CA; Suzie Layne Carr - Carol Moore - Ann Carter, Palm Desert CA97.00
3.44
2/3
Lynda Grubbs, Corona Del Mar CA; Jody Ceithaml, Laguna Beach CA; Mary Bryant, Newport Beach CA; Deedee Pichard, Coto De Caza CA97.00
2.21
4
Brenda Post, La Mesa CA; Bobbie Tobias - Leslee Levin, San Diego CA; Iris Mencinger, Santee CA83.00

Thursday Open Pairs - 21.0 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
29.31
1


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA63.43%
21.98
2
1
1
Matthew Kidd - Robert Brobst, San Diego CA58.11%
16.49
3


Joseph Kivel, Newport Coast CA; Bob Etter, Elk Grove CA58.00%
12.37
4


Mark Perlmutter, San Diego CA; Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA56.73%
9.77
5
2

James Perkins - Basant Shah, Los Angeles CA55.72%
8.37
6


Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA; Bruce Horiguchi, Gardena CA55.47%
7.33
7
3

Anne Malkind - Lance Malkind, Carlsbad CA55.22%
6.51
8


Cathy Strauch - Riggs Thayer Jr, San Diego CA55.21%
5.86
9


Mac Busby - Paul Darin, San Diego CA55.00%
5.33
10


Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA; Frank Shih, Arcadia CA54.78%
4.89
11


Craig Kavin, Newbury Park CA; Marta Monheim, West Hills CA54.33%
4.40
4
2
Diana Glimm, Solana Beach CA; Roger Liles, Escondido CA53.10%
3.30
5
3
Gail Rosenthal, Santa Ana CA; Debra Thorpe, Brea CA51.91%
2.47

4
Gail Shapiro - Frank Model, Laguna Woods CA51.78%
1.95

5
Anthony Crocker, Glendale CA; Edward Lechner, Altadena CA48.96%

Thursday Eve Side Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.65
1


Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; Robert Micone, Tustin CA68.75%
2.46
2
1

Deborah Goldsmith, San Diego CA; Saul Priever, Van Nuys CA63.89%
1.85
3
2

Deborah Steffen, Santa Barbara CA; Laura Gastelum, Torrance CA55.56%

Fri AM 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.71
1
1
1
James Owens, Lake Forest CA; Jim Malone, Laguna Niguel CA56.91%
1.28
2
2
2
Pamela Foster, Fullerton CA; Linda Sammons, Yorba Linda CA55.98%

Friday AM Side Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.36
1


Harold Binder, Dana Point CA; Franklin Grossman, San Clemente CA66.67%
3.27
2


Junko Hemus, Las Vegas NV; Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA63.30%
2.45
3


Rick Panter - Susan Panter, Santa Barbara CA57.05%
3.15
4/5
1/2

Janie Matlaf, Mission Viejo CA; Judy Alvord, Laguna Niguel CA54.97%
3.15
4/5
1/2

George Macdonald - Carol Provost, Agua Dulce CA54.97%
2.05
6
3
1
Judy Brennan - Sharon Donoff, Laguna Beach CA53.69%
1.54
4
2
Jaquett Heck, Hobe Sound FL; Mari Stuart, Greenwich CT53.21%
1.00
5/6

Michael Brooks, Fountain Valley CA; J Robinson, Newport Beach CA52.88%
1.00
5/6

Charlene Stephens - Nancy Brown, Ridgecrest CA52.88%

Friday Gold Rush Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

742NamesScore
1
1

Mark Rappaport - Larisa Rappaport, Beverly Hills CA65.19%
2
2

Ho Ming Yim, Rncho Cucamonga CA; Joe Hopkins, Borrego Springs CA64.77%
3


Jonathan Harvey, Riverside CA; Jonda Hazzard, Laguna Woods CA58.79%
4


Janet Mayfield - James Mayfield, Hailey ID58.43%
5
3
1
Terry Hane, Redondo Beach CA; Ramani Ravikandan, Rolling Hills E CA57.75%
6
4
2
Ardis Laine - Lillian Slater, Long Beach CA57.46%
7
5

Raymond Boncato, Pasadena CA; Katherine Cresto, Montrose CA56.81%
8


Ernest Ross, Long Beach CA; Roy Tomooka, Cypress CA55.12%
9
6

Pamela Nuccio - Jay 'John' Nuccio, San Juan Capist CA55.05%
10


Jeffrey Hartmann, Northridge CA; Frank Rappaport, Palm Desert CA54.99%
11


Gerald Phillips, Laguna Beach CA; Ed Kurinsky, Laguna Woods CA53.92%
12


Alan Cawi, Lake Forest CA; Holly Lincoln, Newport Beach CA53.89%
13


Ann Carter, Palm Desert CA; Judy Searle, Palm Springs CA53.27%


3
Deedee Pichard, Coto De Caza CA; Mary Bryant, Newport Beach CA52.42%


4
Matt Liberty - Spring Liberty, Santa Barbara CA50.44%


5
Christopher Hull - Shirley Hull, Laguna Niguel CA49.62%

Friday Aft Side Pairs - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.22
1


Ying Lin Gu - Martha Woodworth, San Diego CA67.50%
2.46
2
1

Genise Hasan, Santa Monica CA; Kiran Kumar, Walnut CA60.00%
1.98
3


Lawrence Sherman, San Diego CA; Millie Garrison, Riverside CA59.29%
1.36
4


Bill McClean, Lakewood CA; Janice Joerger, Rancho Santa Fe CA55.84%
1.85
5
2

William Glass, Clovis CA; Myles Johnson, Fresno CA54.59%

Friday Open Pairs - 37.0 Tables / Based on 77 Tables

ABCNamesScore
1


Allan Deserpa, Tempe AZ; John Mohan, Las Vegas NV66.00%
2


Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Columbia Hgts MN; Arti Bhargava, Mill Valley CA61.00%
3


Dorn Bishop, San Diego CA; David Abelow, La Jolla CA59.29%
4


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Weishu Wu, Irvine CA58.92%
5


Debbie Gailfus, Carlsbad CA; Richard Gold, Oceanside CA58.87%
6


Roger Bates, Las Vegas NV; Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA58.52%
7


Cameron Cotton, Chula Vista CA; Alan Gailfus, Carlsbad CA58.01%
8


Bruce Horiguchi, Gardena CA; Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA57.32%
9
1

Ian Wilson, Irvine CA; Michael Kerr, Corona Del Mar CA56.81%
10


John Jones, Santa Fe Spgs CA; Douglas Blagdon, Bakersfield CA56.28%
11


Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA; Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA55.85%
12


Stephen Sturm, Fullerton CA; Ellen Anten, Encino CA55.61%
13


Rai Osborne, Anaheim CA; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA55.48%
14


Cathy Strauch - Riggs Thayer Jr, San Diego CA55.21%
15


Eddie Rose, Laguna Niguel CA; Daniel Oakes, Santa Ana CA55.05%
16


Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Bonnie Macbride, Lafayette CA54.73%
17


Om Chokriwala, Sherman Oaks CA; Lamya Agelidis, La Jolla CA54.67%
18


Weidong Pei, Brea CA; Fran White, Fallbrook CA54.65%
19


Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Stephen Kennedy, Oakland CA53.42%

2

Marjorie O'Malley - Charles O'Malley III, San Diego CA53.34%

3

Lynn Wells - Janice Wells, Oceanside CA52.99%

4

Anne Malkind - Lance Malkind, Carlsbad CA51.42%

5

Carol Raimondo, Cayucos CA; Debra Cameron, Arroyo Grande CA51.31%

6

Lise Cote, Palos Verdes Es CA; Jo-Anne Waller, Rancho Palo Vds CA51.01%

7
1
Norman Hempling - Martin Binder, Mission Viejo CA50.05%

8

David Peim, Torrance CA; Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA49.84%

9
2
Shoreh Toufanian - James Perkins, Los Angeles CA49.81%


3
Steve Reid, Carlsbad CA; Mark Spiro, Encinitas CA49.41%


4
Jan Grieff Zinner - Eli Zinner, Nipomo CA49.09%


5
Dwaine Hawley, Huntington Bch CA; Gary Zoss, Coronado CA47.52%

Fri Aft Swiss Teams - 13 Tables

ABCNamesScore
1
1

Jill Alvarez - Anthony Alvarez - Ginnie Blitzman, Mission Viejo CA; Dollie Poulos, Rancho Sta Marg CA60.00
2


Sudhakar Divakaruni, Scottsdale AZ; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV; Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC59.00
3
2

David Kennedy - Philip Savage III, San Bernardino CA; Michel Tuszewski, Riverside CA; Corliss Serber, Yucaipa CA51.00
4


Alfred Tuckman, Laguna Woods CA; Jacob Weisberg, Mission Viejo CA; Ruth Ann Alpert - Sally Murphy, Fountain Valley CA50.00
5


Franklin Grossman, San Clemente CA; Carol Pangburn, Rmv CA; Harold Binder, Dana Point CA; Judy Wittenstein, Laguna Beach CA46.00

3

Fred Dyle, Huntington Bch CA; Lee Johnson, R Mission Viejo CA; Kristin St Clair, Brea CA; Carol Hellebrand, Yorba Linda CA40.00


1
Phillip Calloway, Canoga Park CA; Jerold Rose - Alan Golden, Calabasas CA; Wayne Beagle, Woodland Hills CA35.00

Friday Eve Side Pairs - 3.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.65
1


Ho Ming Yim, Rncho Cucamonga CA; Michel Tuszewski, Riverside CA56.25%
1.99
2


Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA; Laura Gastelum, Torrance CA55.00%
1.49
3


Charlene Stephens, Ridgecrest CA; Marylou Farmer, Santa Ana CA51.25%

Evening Side Fast Pairs - 12.00 Tables / Based on 5 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.25
1
Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA121.99%
3.45
2/3
Saul Priever, Van Nuys CA111.52%
3.45
2/3
Deborah Goldsmith, San Diego CA111.52%
3.84
4
Laura Gastelum, Torrance CA110.56%

Sat AM 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.71
1
1

Sudhir Sheth - Pallavi Sheth, La Palma CA52.00%
1.06
2/4
2/3

Carrie Margolin, Olympia WA; Michael Brucker, Germantown TN51.00%
1.06
2/4
2/3

Sofi Kasubhai, Chino Hills CA; Dale Quasny, Covina CA51.00%
0.99
2/4


Kathryn Moore, Huntington Bch CA; Jonathan Sadai Md, Newport Beach CA51.00%

Saturday AM Side Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.65
1
1

Myles Johnson, Fresno CA; William Glass, Clovis CA56.35%
1.99
2


Jerry Schreider, Irvine CA; Diana Black, Newport Beach CA53.77%
1.49
3


Junko Hemus, Las Vegas NV; Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA51.79%
2.28
2
1
Dottie Hecht - Jeffrey Hecht, Dana Point CA51.24%
1.71

2
Thomas Cusack, Fullerton CA; Kitty Moon, Ontario CA49.40%

Morning Side Pairs Series - 38.00 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.66
1/2
Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA122.10%
7.66
1/2
Junko Hemus, Las Vegas NV122.10%
5.20
3/4
Jean Seager, Coronado CA113.56%
5.20
3/4
William Seager, Coronado CA113.56%
6.37
5/6
Carol Provost, Agua Dulce CA113.30%
6.37
5/6
George Macdonald, Agua Dulce CA113.30%
4.36
7
Harold Binder, Dana Point CA112.27%
2.81
8
Nancy Brown, Ridgecrest CA108.53%

Fri-Sat KO-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
39.93
1
Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL; Joe Grue - John Hurd, New York NY; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA; Ishmael Del'Monte, Las Vegas NV
27.95
2
Brian King, Kihei HI; James Lutz, Laguna Niguel CA; William Velick - Diane Velick, Laguna Beach CA
15.97
3/4
Alain Schreiber - Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; John Schermer, Seattle WA; Aaron Jones, North Bethesda MD
15.97
3/4
Robert Morris - Patti Mullendore - Eddie Wold, Houston TX; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA

Fri-Sat KO-2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.86
1
Wayne Rapp, Orange CA; Kiyo Nagaishi, Long Beach CA; William Skupen, Yorba Linda CA; William Clark, Santa Ana CA
11.80
2
Liliane Kirchhoff, La Mesa CA; Stuart Sechriest, San Diego CA; Barbara McKay - Elizabeth Golamco, Alamo CA
6.74
3/4
Ronald Morris - Deborah Steffen, Santa Barbara CA; Margery Gould, Los Angeles CA; Laura Gastelum, Torrance CA
6.74
3/4
Barbara Gilcrest, Irvine CA; Sue Foigelman - Marge Meyer, Newport Beach CA; Shirl Thomas, Fountain Valley CA

Fri-Sat KO-3 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.51
1
Eleth Fields, Tustin CA; Jerome Smith - Melanie Smith, Long Beach CA; Linda White, Brea CA
8.06
2
Bruce Karlan, Rancho Sta Marg CA; Raeann Koerner, Ventura CA; Sunila Kulkarni, Ladera Ranch CA; Leslie Brucker, Los Angeles CA
4.60
3/4
Patricia Stevens - Eben Stevens, Greenville SC; Darrick Chee, Forest Hill TX; Nancy Alvarado, Yucaipa CA
4.60
3/4
Dana Taylor, Laguna Hills CA; Salim Bhimji - Ron Stenson, Laguna Woods CA; Savita Jain, Irvine CA

Saturday Gold Rush Pairs - 11.0 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPs742NamesScore
4.59
1


Ernest Ross, Long Beach CA; Roy Tomooka, Cypress CA59.16%
3.44
2


Jeffrey Hartmann, Northridge CA; Frank Rappaport, Palm Desert CA59.08%
2.58
3


Lisa Caras - Masha Fleissig, Los Angeles CA58.88%
2.08
4
1
1
Fred Choobineh, Lincoln NE; Ylia Ross, Long Beach CA54.46%
1.53
5


James Mayfield - Janet Mayfield, Hailey ID54.32%
1.31
6
2
2
Terry Hane, Redondo Beach CA; Ramani Ravikandan, Rolling Hills E CA53.89%
1.82
3
3
Karmen Armoudjian, Pasadena CA; Denise Wreede, West Covina CA53.34%
1.80
4

Dorothea Williams, Escondido CA; Rose Mary Finger, San Diego CA52.40%
1.26
5

Jeffery Harris, Santa Barbara CA; Charlotte Harris, Laguna Woods CA51.17%

Saturday Brkt Swiss-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
27.43
1
Alexander Kolesnik, Los Angeles CA; Lynne Feldman - Sam Madison-Jammal, San Diego CA; Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA98.00
20.57
2
Steve Gross, Agoura Hills CA; Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Craig Kavin, Newbury Park CA; Mike Savage, La Habra Hgts CA94.00
15.43
3
Sudhakar Divakaruni, Scottsdale AZ; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV; Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC89.00
11.57
4
Cookie Potter, Sunset Beach CA; Kevin Dwyer - Shan Huang, Melbourne FL; Brad Moss, Denver CO; Justin Lall, Little Elm TX88.00

Saturday Brkt Swiss-2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
15.19
1
Susan Denenholz - Joyce Jue, Laguna Woods CA; Charlyn Johnson, San Juan Capist CA; Steven Stredler, Yorba Linda CA102.00
11.39
2
Steve Ramos Jr, Seal Beach CA; Wayne Otsuki, Rancho Palo Vds CA; Ed Barad - Carol McCully, Palos Verdes Es CA92.00
8.54
3
Om Chokriwala, Sherman Oaks CA; Alyssa Kennedy, Marina Del Rey CA; Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA; Gerard Geremia, La Verne CA86.00
6.41
4
Bob Gruber - Linda Gruber, Camarillo CA; Joel Schiff, Calabasas CA; Rae Murbach, Altadena CA85.00

Saturday Brkt Swiss-3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.87
1
Davis Bennett - Lawrence Sherman, San Diego CA; James Bennett, Redlands CA; Lamya Agelidis, La Jolla CA127.00
8.90
2
Barbara Benson, Santa Ana CA; Ruth Ableman, Irvine CA; Avice Osmundson, La Habra CA; Carolyn Staab, Laguna Woods CA98.00
6.68
3
David Kennedy - Philip Savage III, San Bernardino CA; Michel Tuszewski, Riverside CA; Corliss Serber, Yucaipa CA94.00
5.01
4
Ian Collins, Vista CA; Caryn Villalon, Bonsall CA; Linda Atkinson, Encinitas CA; Nikki Gilberg, San Diego CA93.00

Saturday Brkt Swiss-4 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.30
1
Xingping Kang, El Monte CA; Xuejun Wang, Irvine CA; Li Wang, Los Angeles CA; Mark Ma, North Hills CA103.00
7.73
2
Colin Gordon - Nelly Gordon - Charles Altmann - Natalie Altmann, Los Angeles CA100.00
5.79
3
Renee Hoffman, Seal Beach CA; Herbert Nakagawa, Honolulu HI; Judith Jones - Alan Olschwang, Huntington Bch CA91.00
4.35
4
Susan Ninyo - Avram Ninyo - Bernie Simkin - Carey Simkin, Rancho Santa Fe CA85.00

Saturday Brkt Swiss-5 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.14
1
Phillip Calloway, Canoga Park CA; Wayne Beagle, Woodland Hills CA; Jerold Rose - Alan Golden, Calabasas CA103.00
5.35
2/3
Lutrell Long, Rancho Palo Vds CA; John Janus - Elaine Godin, Manhattan Beach CA; Richard Orandle, El Segundo CA99.00
5.35
2/3
Larry Shannon, Yorba Linda CA; Dwaine Hawley, Huntington Bch CA; Gary Zoss, Coronado CA; Harish Singh, Diamond Bar CA99.00
3.43
4
Gina Otto, Coto De Caza CA; Rolland Otto, Trabuco Canyon CA; Kristin St Clair, Brea CA; Carol Hellebrand, Yorba Linda CA92.00

Saturday Brkt Swiss-6 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.82
1
Chuck Lohr, Eastvale CA; Elizabeth Silvius, San Bernardino CA; Thomas Lill, Chino CA; David Ochroch, Claremont CA93.00
5.12
2
Bonnie O'Donnell, Corona Del Mar CA; Lynda Crawford, Huntington Bch CA; Louise Lee - Saundra Frizzell, Newport Beach CA91.00
3.84
3
Marlene Felix, Los Angeles CA; Kathleen Shinkle, Hermosa Beach CA; William Dilks, Long Beach CA; Virginia Brewer, Manhattan Beach CA90.00
2.88
4
Joyce Potter, Mission Viejo CA; Gulie Hamir, Ran Msn Viejo CA; Juniel Worthington, Laguna Woods CA; Carolyn Delino, Laguna Beach CA87.00

Sat Aft Swiss Teams - 3 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.43
1
Alain Schreiber - Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; John Schermer, Seattle WA; Aaron Jones, North Bethesda MD54.00

Saturday Open Pairs - 10.0 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.50
1


Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Bonnie Macbride, Lafayette CA64.78%
13.13
2


Jack Waller, Dana Point CA; Bob Etter, Elk Grove CA57.13%
9.84
3


Bruce Wick - Susan Stubinski, Houston TX56.77%
8.93
4
1
1
Wenjia Yan, Cerritos CA; William Chu, San Marino CA56.56%
5.83
5


Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA; Marcus Evans, Orange CA56.00%
5.00
6


Allan Deserpa, Tempe AZ; John Mohan, Las Vegas NV53.56%
6.70
2
2
Anne Malkind - Lance Malkind, Carlsbad CA53.35%
5.02
3

Jojo Sarkar, West Hills CA; Amr Elghamry, San Dimas CA53.26%
3.77
4

Viktor Anikovich - Lee Hausner, Los Angeles CA53.15%

Sat Aft Side Game Series - 3.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.46
1

George Macdonald - Carol Provost, Agua Dulce CA61.00%
1.85
2

Dottie Hecht - Jeffrey Hecht, Dana Point CA53.00%

Afternoon Side Series - 26.25 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.74
1/2
Carol Provost, Agua Dulce CA117.89%
6.74
1/2
George Macdonald, Agua Dulce CA117.89%
3.99
3/4
Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA114.77%
3.99
3/4
Junko Hemus, Las Vegas NV114.77%
3.02
5
Genise Hasan, Santa Monica CA113.37%
4.55
6/7
Dottie Hecht, Dana Point CA113.05%
4.55
6/7
Jeffrey Hecht, Dana Point CA113.05%

Sunday Fast Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.19
1
1

Paul Gelb, Palm Springs CA; Shailesh Gupta, Aliso Viejo CA62.35%
6.89
2
2

Lamya Agelidis, La Jolla CA; Wirt Gilliam, Santee CA58.76%
5.17
3


Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA58.40%
3.88
4


John Mohan, Las Vegas NV; Allan Deserpa, Tempe AZ54.65%
3.70
5
3

Brian Fielding, Encino CA; Viktor Anikovich, Los Angeles CA54.59%
2.63
6
4

Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA; John Villalobos, Glendale CA53.14%
1.84
5

Brian Gilbert, Irvine CA; Dustin Stout, Huntington Bch CA52.23%
3.68

1
Davis Bennett, San Diego CA; James Bennett, Redlands CA46.43%
2.76

2
Ravnesh Amar, Los Angeles CA; Helle Wengrow, Sherman Oaks CA46.28%

Sunday A/X/Y Swiss Teams - 32 Tables / Based on 72 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
26.36
1


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Weishu Wu - Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON111.00
19.77
2


Alain Schreiber - Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; John Schermer, Seattle WA; Aaron Jones, North Bethesda MD96.00
14.83
3


Sudhakar Divakaruni, Scottsdale AZ; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC; Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV95.00
11.12
4


Om Chokriwala, Sherman Oaks CA; Kevin Lane, Long Beach CA; Marel Bates, Winnetka CA; Bruce Horiguchi, Gardena CA92.00
8.79
5


Robert Micone, Tustin CA; Sherman Gao - Weidong Pei, Brea CA; Bo Liu, Irvine CA87.00
7.53
6


Mike Savage, La Habra Hgts CA; Robert Shore, Los Angeles CA; Kent Hartman, San Diego CA; Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA86.00
6.59
7


Cookie Potter, Sunset Beach CA; Kevin Dwyer - Shan Huang, Melbourne FL; Brad Moss, Denver CO85.00
5.86
8


Ellis Feigenbaum - Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA; Robert Perlsweig, Pacific Plsds CA; Pam Wittes, Venice CA83.50
9.80
1
1
Tanaaz Timblo - Jayendu Patel, Vista CA; Joseph Mack III, Laguna Woods CA; Hemant Bhatia, Foothill Ranch CA72.00
7.35
2

Hayim Ninyo, Irvine CA; Christine Denny, Encinitas CA; Jim Johnsen, San Diego CA; Jay Helekar, Orange CA71.00
5.51
3
2
Wayne Rapp, Orange CA; Kiyo Nagaishi, Long Beach CA; William Skupen, Yorba Linda CA; William Clark, Santa Ana CA67.00
4.13
4
3
Shoreh Toufanian - James Perkins, Los Angeles CA; Janice Joerger, Rancho Santa Fe CA; Michael Farber, Carlsbad CA65.00
3.27
5

Fredy Minter - Lulu Minter, Glendora CA; Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA; Amr Elghamry, San Dimas CA64.00
2.61

4
Renee Hoffman, Seal Beach CA; Betty Witteried, Signal Hill CA; Harish Singh, Diamond Bar CA; Jeff Strutzel, Palos Vrds Pen CA59.00

Sunday 0-2000 Teams-1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.69
1
Philip Savage III, San Bernardino CA; Michel Tuszewski, Riverside CA; Joe Hopkins, Borrego Springs CA; Ho Ming Yim, Rncho Cucamonga CA101.00
6.52
2
Arthur Watkins - Ruth Watkins - Carolyn Staab, Laguna Woods CA; Avice Osmundson, La Habra CA92.00
4.89
3
Terry Snow, Coto De Caza CA; Sharon Donoff, Laguna Beach CA; Carol Stiff, San Clemente CA; Lynn Johnston, Laguna Hills CA76.00

Sunday 0-2000 Teams-2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.27
1
Elizabeth Silvius - Stephen Silvius, San Bernardino CA; Bernie Simkin - Carey Simkin, Rancho Santa Fe CA95.00
5.45
2
Gina Otto, Coto De Caza CA; Rolland Otto, Trabuco Canyon CA; Kristin St Clair, Brea CA; Carol Hellebrand, Yorba Linda CA89.00
4.09
3
Thomas Miller, San Clemente CA; Judy Brennan, Laguna Beach CA; Dianna Hoffman, San Juan Capo CA; Cynthia Gallaway, San Juan Capist CA85.00

Sunday 0-2000 Teams-3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.56
1
Levi Katriel, Del Mar CA; Linda Atkinson, Encinitas CA; Brian Castle - Patrick Staley, San Diego CA92.00
4.92
2
Alan Olschwang, Huntington Bch CA; John Hagman - Judith Lorber, Long Beach CA; Janet Mitchell, Laredo TX86.00
3.69
3
Chuck Lohr, Eastvale CA; David Ochroch, Claremont CA; Larry Shannon, Yorba Linda CA; JoAnn diLorenzo, Laguna Woods CA77.00

Sunday 0-2000 Teams-4 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.19
1
Dalia Hernandez - Charles Laine - Ardis Laine - Lillian Slater, Long Beach CA83.00
3.89
2
Cheri Bitar, Malibu CA; S Peterson, Pacific Plsds CA; Sharyn Miller, Chatsworth CA; Won-Young McDevitt, Los Angeles CA74.00
2.92
3
Joyce Potter, Mission Viejo CA; Jeremy Chao, Foothill Ranch CA; Jody Ceithaml, Laguna Beach CA; Lynda Grubbs, Corona Del Mar CA59.00

 


Total masterpoints: 10411.94 earned by 1027 players.
Total attendance: 1455 tables.

   1 134.82 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
   2 113.19 Joe Grue, New York NY
   3 108.79 John Hurd, New York NY
   4 104.16 Ishmael Del'Monte, Las Vegas NV
   5  95.47 Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA
   6  91.87 Kevin Dwyer, Melbourne FL
   7  91.87 Brad Moss, Denver CO
   8  90.84 Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL
   9  82.39 Justin Lall, Little Elm TX
  10  82.03 David Grainger, Etobicoke ON
  11  81.36 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
  12  81.36 Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV
  13  80.29 Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA
  14  78.54 John Schermer, Seattle WA
  15  76.84 Cookie Potter, Sunset Beach CA
  16  73.95 Shan Huang, Melbourne FL
  17  72.95 Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA
  18  69.09 Walter Schafer Jr, Fountain Valley CA
  19  68.74 Alain Schreiber, Las Vegas NV
  20  68.74 Aaron Jones, North Bethesda MD
  21  67.86 Stephen Kennedy, Oakland CA
  22  67.86 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
  23  63.20 Robert Morris, Houston TX
  24  61.73 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
  25  55.15 Sudhakar Divakaruni, Scottsdale AZ
  26  55.15 Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV
  27  55.15 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
  28  55.15 Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC
  29  54.35 John Mohan, Las Vegas NV
  30  54.35 Allan Deserpa, Tempe AZ
  31  52.91 G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD
  32  52.65 Patti Mullendore, Houston TX
  33  52.29 Kenneth King, Pleasanton CA
  34  52.03 David Koble, Bartlesville OK
  35  47.85 Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA
  36  47.48 Robert Micone, Tustin CA
  37  46.78 Bonnie Macbride, Lafayette CA
  38  46.43 Ellen Anten, Encino CA
  39  45.35 Weishu Wu, Irvine CA
  40  44.37 Rick Roeder, La Mesa CA
  41  43.99 Lamya Agelidis, La Jolla CA
  42  43.65 Bruce Horiguchi, Gardena CA
  43  43.55 Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Columbia Hgts MN
  44  43.55 Arti Bhargava, Mill Valley CA
  45  42.96 Marjorie O'Malley, San Diego CA
  46  42.96 Charles O'Malley III, San Diego CA
  47  42.14 James Lutz, Laguna Niguel CA
  48  42.14 Brian King, Kihei HI
  49  41.86 Brian Gilbert, Irvine CA
  50  41.52 W Reynolds, South Pasadena CA
  51  41.52 Lance Kerr, Sylmar CA
  52  41.24 Steve Gross, Agoura Hills CA
  53  38.27 Bob Etter, Elk Grove CA
  54  36.41 Marcus Evans, Orange CA
  55  35.69 Linda Atkinson, Encinitas CA
  56  35.51 Norman Schwartz, Carlsbad CA
  57  35.30 Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV
  58  34.04 Debbie Gailfus, Carlsbad CA
  59  34.03 Michael Kerr, Corona Del Mar CA
  60  33.92 Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA
  61  33.15 Sherman Gao, Brea CA
  62  32.89 Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA
  63  32.76 Wayne Rapp, Orange CA
  64  32.76 Kiyo Nagaishi, Long Beach CA
  65  32.60 Om Chokriwala, Sherman Oaks CA
  66  32.47 Dorn Bishop, San Diego CA
  67  31.30 William Skupen, Yorba Linda CA
  68  31.30 William Clark, Santa Ana CA
  69  31.23 Alan Gailfus, Carlsbad CA
  70  31.21 Patrick Staley, San Diego CA
  71  31.21 Brian Castle, San Diego CA
  72  30.96 Weidong Pei, Brea CA
  73  30.70 Lynne Feldman, San Diego CA
  74  30.65 Lawrence Sherman, San Diego CA
  75  30.38 Marianne Klayman, San Diego CA
  76  30.35 Ron Stearns, Westminster CA
  77  30.30 Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA
  78  30.03 Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA
  79  30.01 Alexander Kolesnik, Los Angeles CA
  80  29.83 Carolyn Staab, Laguna Woods CA
  81  29.83 Avice Osmundson, La Habra CA
  82  29.55 David Abelow, La Jolla CA
  83  29.45 Roger Bates, Las Vegas NV
  84  28.64 Fran White, Fallbrook CA
  85  28.56 Joe Hopkins, Borrego Springs CA
  86  28.19 Mark Rappaport, Beverly Hills CA
  87  28.19 Larisa Rappaport, Beverly Hills CA
  88  28.11 Philip Savage III, San Bernardino CA
  89  28.10 Mike Savage, La Habra Hgts CA
  90  27.95 William Velick, Laguna Beach CA
  91  27.95 Diane Velick, Laguna Beach CA
  92  27.85 Hemant Bhatia, Foothill Ranch CA
  93  27.43 Sam Madison-Jammal, San Diego CA
  94  26.86 William Hall, Thousand Oaks CA
  95  26.79 Craig Kavin, Newbury Park CA
  96  26.69 Joan Kaye, Corona Del Mar CA
  97  26.59 Harvey Jaffe, Huntington Bch CA
  98  25.46 Stephen Sturm, Fullerton CA
  99  25.39 Chris Hastie, San Diego CA
 100  25.32 Gerard Geremia, La Verne CA
 101  25.15 Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA
 102  25.09 Wicker Gamble, Fallbrook CA
 103  24.74 Randy Howard, Baldwin Park CA
 104  24.08 Mark Perlmutter, San Diego CA
 105  24.08 Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA
 106  24.00 Alan Olschwang, Huntington Bch CA
 107  23.41 Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA
 108  23.41 David Peim, Torrance CA
 109  23.22 Donna Lombardini, Alcester SD
 110  23.20 Cameron Cotton, Chula Vista CA
 111  23.00 Joseph Kivel, Newport Coast CA
 112  22.88 James Bennett, Redlands CA
 113  22.88 Davis Bennett, San Diego CA
 114  22.22 Henri Farhi, Chula Vista CA
 115  21.98 Robert Brobst, San Diego CA
 116  21.98 Matthew Kidd, San Diego CA
 117  21.87 Franklin Grossman, San Clemente CA
 118  21.36 James Perkins, Los Angeles CA
 119  21.00 Ian Wilson, Irvine CA
 120  20.52 Paul Gelb, Palm Springs CA
 121  20.43 Michel Tuszewski, Riverside CA
 122  20.27 Larry Shannon, Yorba Linda CA
 123  19.76 Debra Cameron, Arroyo Grande CA
 124  19.76 David Duke, Los Angeles CA
 125  19.76 Carol Raimondo, Cayucos CA
 126  19.60 Lutrell Long, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 127  19.60 John Janus, Manhattan Beach CA
 128  19.56 Richard Orandle, El Segundo CA
 129  19.56 Elaine Godin, Manhattan Beach CA
 130  19.48 Dalia Hernandez, Long Beach CA
 131  19.42 David Kennedy, San Bernardino CA
 132  19.42 Corliss Serber, Yucaipa CA
 133  19.41 Shoreh Toufanian, Los Angeles CA
 134  19.37 Carey Simkin, Rancho Santa Fe CA
 135  19.37 Bernie Simkin, Rancho Santa Fe CA
 136  19.14 Suresh Mahajan, Del Mar CA
 137  18.93 Lance Malkind, Carlsbad CA
 138  18.93 Anne Malkind, Carlsbad CA
 139  18.83 William Dilks, Long Beach CA
 140  18.83 Virginia Brewer, Manhattan Beach CA
 141  18.80 Susan Stubinski, Houston TX
 142  18.80 Bruce Wick, Houston TX
 143  18.67 Mariko Kakimoto, Irvine CA
 144  18.66 Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA
 145  18.33 Lynn Wells, Oceanside CA
 146  18.33 Janice Wells, Oceanside CA
 147  18.07 Nunzio Martorina, Laguna Woods CA
 148  17.95 Susan Morse-Lebow, Los Angeles CA
 149  17.95 Samantha Macdouglas, Canoga Park CA
 150  17.81 Ho Ming Yim, Rncho Cucamonga CA
 151  17.81 Alyssa Kennedy, Marina Del Rey CA
 152  17.52 Andrew Loh, Solana Beach CA
 153  17.43 Carol Pangburn, Rmv CA
 154  17.39 Jim Darvey, Rancho Mirage CA
 155  17.39 James Weeks, Palm Desert CA
 156  17.32 Dwight Hunt, Granada Hills CA
 157  17.32 Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA
 158  16.74 Jack Waller, Dana Point CA
 159  16.59 Susan Denenholz, Laguna Woods CA
 160  16.59 Joyce Jue, Laguna Woods CA
 161  16.52 John Hagman, Long Beach CA
 162  16.28 Judy Alvord, Laguna Niguel CA
 163  16.26 Lillian Slater, Long Beach CA
 164  16.08 Alfred Tuckman, Laguna Woods CA
 165  16.07 Kristin St Clair, Brea CA
 166  16.07 Charlyn Johnson, San Juan Capist CA
 167  16.07 Carol Hellebrand, Yorba Linda CA
 168  15.97 Nikki Gilberg, San Diego CA
 169  15.93 Richard Fumanti, Laguna Woods CA
 170  15.93 Daniel Denison, Solana Beach CA
 171  15.87 Jerry Schreider, Irvine CA
 172  15.74 Mac Busby, San Diego CA
 173  15.71 Liliane Kirchhoff, La Mesa CA
 174  15.65 Nancy Heck, Los Angeles CA
 175  15.65 Karen Byrd, Los Angeles CA
 176  15.65 Jim Brunet, Santa Monica CA
 177  15.65 Alexander Wiles, Los Angeles CA
 178  15.63 Ardis Laine, Long Beach CA
 179  15.57 Xingping Kang, El Monte CA
 180  15.52 Sally Murphy, Fountain Valley CA
 181  15.49 Dianna Hoffman, San Juan Capo CA
 182  15.42 Deborah Goldsmith, San Diego CA
 183  15.27 Wenjia Yan, Cerritos CA
 184  15.25 Frances Every, Orange CA
 185  15.19 Steven Stredler, Yorba Linda CA
 186  15.17 Laura Gastelum, Torrance CA
 187  15.09 Gary Zoss, Coronado CA
 188  15.09 Dwaine Hawley, Huntington Bch CA
 189  15.07 Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA
 190  14.99 Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA
 191  14.96 Janie Matlaf, Mission Viejo CA
 192  14.92 Jonathan Holmes, Van Nuys CA
 193  14.92 John Ramos, Los Angeles CA
 194  14.79 Elizabeth Golamco, Alamo CA
 195  14.77 Greg House, San Diego CA
 196  14.68 Jim Johnsen, San Diego CA
 197  14.68 Christine Denny, Encinitas CA
 198  14.55 Rai Osborne, Anaheim CA
 199  14.53 Rolland Otto, Trabuco Canyon CA
 200  14.53 Gina Otto, Coto De Caza CA
 201  14.51 Marilyn Kivel, Newport Coast CA
 202  14.45 John Boackle Jr, Poway CA
 203  14.39 Stephen Silvius, San Bernardino CA
 204  14.29 Aton Arbisser, Los Angeles CA
 205  14.23 Joe Houde, Vista CA
 206  14.22 Herbert Nakagawa, Honolulu HI
 207  14.21 Junko Hemus, Las Vegas NV
 208  14.18 Steve Wood, La Habra CA
 209  14.18 Linda Wood, La Habra CA
 210  14.17 Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA
 211  14.16 Esther Sires, Ridgecrest CA
 212  14.16 David Speer, Ridgecrest CA
 213  14.11 David Ochroch, Claremont CA
 214  14.09 Elizabeth Silvius, San Bernardino CA
 215  13.99 Mari Stuart, Greenwich CT
 216  13.99 Jaquett Heck, Hobe Sound FL
 217  13.75 Jan Grieff Zinner, Nipomo CA
 218  13.75 Eli Zinner, Nipomo CA
 219  13.65 Nancy Alvarado, Yucaipa CA
 220  13.65 Darrick Chee, Forest Hill TX
 221  13.55 Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN
 222  13.55 Roger Anderson, Eagan MN
 223  13.55 Jill Thesman, Los Angeles CA
 224  13.49 Wayne Gorski, Mission Viejo CA
 225  13.45 Eleth Fields, Tustin CA
 226  13.31 Mark Tang, Seal Beach CA
 227  13.29 Judith Jones, Huntington Bch CA
 228  13.29 Dana Taylor, Laguna Hills CA
 229  13.11 George Macdonald, Agua Dulce CA
 230  13.11 Carol Provost, Agua Dulce CA
 231  13.04 Nicholas Krall, Del Mar CA
 232  13.04 M Ali Mahdavi, Solana Beach CA
 233  13.04 Barbara Sue Seal, Palm Desert CA
 234  12.80 Steve Reid, Carlsbad CA
 235  12.76 Matthew Mallory, Laguna Woods CA
 236  12.62 Renee Hoffman, Seal Beach CA
 237  12.61 Bob Cuccias, Laguna Woods CA
 238  12.52 Linda White, Brea CA
 239  12.51 Raj Ramchandani, Rowland Heights CA
 240  12.51 Charles Laine, Long Beach CA
 241  12.50 V Jay Tipton, Irvine CA
 242  12.50 Linda Tipton, Irvine CA
 243  12.46 Stuart Sechriest, San Diego CA
 244  12.46 Deborah Steffen, Santa Barbara CA
 245  12.46 Barbara McKay, Alamo CA
 246  12.38 Ron Lien, Brea CA
 247  12.36 R Turner, Los Angeles CA
 248  12.34 Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA
 249  12.34 Gale Senter, San Clemente CA
 250  12.25 Wayne Beagle, Woodland Hills CA
 251  12.25 Phillip Calloway, Canoga Park CA
 252  12.25 Jerold Rose, Calabasas CA
 253  12.25 Alan Golden, Calabasas CA
 254  12.14 Ed Barad, Palos Verdes Es CA
 255  12.14 Carol McCully, Palos Verdes Es CA
 256  12.05 Kevin Lane, Long Beach CA
 257  11.95 Howard King, Laguna Woods CA
 258  11.94 Joseph Mack III, Laguna Woods CA
 259  11.62 Alberto Feilhaber, Irvine CA
 260  11.55 Rita Wakeman, Laguna Woods CA
 261  11.55 David Wakeman, Laguna Woods CA
 262  11.51 Melanie Smith, Long Beach CA
 263  11.51 Jerome Smith, Long Beach CA
 264  11.45 William Glass, Clovis CA
 265  11.45 Myles Johnson, Fresno CA
 266  11.40 Nelly Gordon, Los Angeles CA
 267  11.40 Colin Gordon, Los Angeles CA
 268  11.39 Wayne Otsuki, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 269  11.39 Steve Ramos Jr, Seal Beach CA
 270  11.28 Stephen Queen, Newport Beach CA
 271  11.28 Ron Kline, Irvine CA
 272  11.28 Philip Stein, Laguna Niguel CA
 273  11.28 Barry Jacobs, Mission Viejo CA
 274  11.24 Richard Gold, Oceanside CA
 275  11.18 Louis Sachar, Austin TX
 276  11.17 Salim Bhimji, Laguna Woods CA
 277  11.14 Thomas Lill, Chino CA
 278  11.13 Maria Pendergast, West Hollywood CA
 279  11.12 Winfield Carson, Poway CA
 280  11.12 Marel Bates, Winnetka CA
 281  11.12 Carolyn Casey, San Diego CA
 282  11.04 Caryn Villalon, Bonsall CA
 283  11.01 Riggs Thayer Jr, San Diego CA
 284  11.01 Cathy Strauch, San Diego CA
 285  10.96 Shelley Basson, San Diego CA
 286  10.96 Ramey Farah, La Jolla CA
 287  10.85 Paul Ryan, El Segundo CA
 288  10.85 Elizabeth Ryan, El Segundo CA
 289  10.71 Karen Jachetta, Trabuco Canyon CA
 290  10.69 Judy Brennan, Laguna Beach CA
 291  10.62 Michele Zuniga, San Diego CA
 292  10.62 J Spencer Emtage, Del Mar CA
 293  10.60 Tanaaz Timblo, Vista CA
 294  10.60 Jayendu Patel, Vista CA
 295  10.55 Martha Woodworth, San Diego CA
 296  10.55 Ed Kurinsky, Laguna Woods CA
 297  10.53 Michael Marcucci, San Gabriel CA
 298  10.51 Ian Collins, Vista CA
 299  10.51 Chuck Lohr, Eastvale CA
 300  10.47 Daniel Oakes, Santa Ana CA
 301  10.46 Susan Koshkarian, San Diego CA
 302  10.46 Arlene Special, La Jolla CA
 303  10.39 Usha Bansal, Stockton CA
 304  10.39 Robert Preece, Long Beach CA
 305  10.39 Bruce Karlan, Rancho Sta Marg CA
 306  10.31 Marion Tumen, Pacific Plsds CA
 307  10.31 Dave Elder, San Luis Obispo CA
 308  10.30 Xuejun Wang, Irvine CA
 309  10.30 Mark Ma, North Hills CA
 310  10.30 Li Wang, Los Angeles CA
 311  10.10 Jill Seagren, La Jolla CA
 312  10.10 Freda Anderson, La Jolla CA
 313   9.99 Shailesh Gupta, Aliso Viejo CA
 314   9.99 Saundra Frizzell, Newport Beach CA
 315   9.86 Viktor Anikovich, Los Angeles CA
 316   9.82 Tsun-Sen Fu, Irvine CA
 317   9.82 Barbara Benson, Santa Ana CA
 318   9.77 Mike Munson, La Jolla CA
 319   9.77 Basant Shah, Los Angeles CA
 320   9.65 John Jones, Santa Fe Spgs CA
 321   9.63 Jon Lelevier, Cardiff CA
 322   9.63 Ann Nixon, Irvine CA
 323   9.50 Raj Patel, Carlsbad CA
 324   9.37 Marc Franklin, Newport Beach CA
 325   9.35 Joel Schiff, Calabasas CA
 326   9.22 Tom Ruge, Yorba Linda CA
 327   9.19 Louise Lee, Newport Beach CA
 328   9.19 Judy Elbogen, Mission Viejo CA
 329   9.17 Steve Johnson, Laguna Woods CA
 330   9.17 Kelly Chao, Laguna Woods CA
 331   8.99 Joyce Potter, Mission Viejo CA
 332   8.95 Nancy Nakanishi, San Gabriel CA
 333   8.93 William Chu, San Marino CA
 334   8.93 Ronald Swain, Fullerton CA
 335   8.93 Fred Glasser, Orange CA
 336   8.90 Ruth Ableman, Irvine CA
 337   8.82 Alana Shapley, San Diego CA
 338   8.79 Rae Murbach, Altadena CA
 339   8.79 Bo Liu, Irvine CA
 340   8.69 Marlene Felix, Los Angeles CA
 341   8.69 Kathleen Shinkle, Hermosa Beach CA
 342   8.69 Cynthia Gallaway, San Juan Capist CA
 343   8.68 Gayle Larson, San Luis Obispo CA
 344   8.66 Roy Tomooka, Cypress CA
 345   8.66 Ernest Ross, Long Beach CA
 346   8.64 Thomas Miller, San Clemente CA
 347   8.62 Robert Johann, Redondo Beach CA
 348   8.62 J Ross Bengel, Playa Del Rey CA
 349   8.55 Jay Helekar, Orange CA
 350   8.55 Hayim Ninyo, Irvine CA
 351   8.54 Sunila Kulkarni, Ladera Ranch CA
 352   8.54 Raeann Koerner, Ventura CA
 353   8.48 Sandra Carroll, Los Angeles CA
 354   8.48 Robert Carroll, Los Angeles CA
 355   8.41 Linda Gruber, Camarillo CA
 356   8.41 Bob Gruber, Camarillo CA
 357   8.36 Sharon Gabriel, La Jolla CA
 358   8.36 JoAnn diLorenzo, Laguna Woods CA
 359   8.29 Amr Elghamry, San Dimas CA
 360   8.21 Harold Binder, Dana Point CA
 361   8.17 Sharon Donoff, Laguna Beach CA
 362   8.16 Paul Darin, San Diego CA
 363   8.15 Art Linderman, Anaheim CA
 364   8.11 Sue Foigelman, Newport Beach CA
 365   8.11 Shirl Thomas, Fountain Valley CA
 366   8.09 Janet Mayfield, Hailey ID
 367   8.09 James Mayfield, Hailey ID
 368   8.06 Leslie Brucker, Los Angeles CA
 369   7.99 Milton Kalikman, Azusa CA
 370   7.96 Harish Singh, Diamond Bar CA
 371   7.96 Cathy Bauer, Anaheim Hills CA
 372   7.94 Michael Mezin, San Diego CA
 373   7.94 Elaine Chan, La Jolla CA
 374   7.76 Bonnie O'Donnell, Corona Del Mar CA
 375   7.74 Joseph Chaikin, Garden Grove CA
 376   7.73 Natalie Altmann, Los Angeles CA
 377   7.73 Charles Altmann, Los Angeles CA
 378   7.72 Marge Meyer, Newport Beach CA
 379   7.71 Douglas Blagdon, Bakersfield CA
 380   7.67 Ronald Morris, Santa Barbara CA
 381   7.67 Margery Gould, Los Angeles CA
 382   7.55 William Seager, Coronado CA
 383   7.55 Jean Seager, Coronado CA
 384   7.54 Fred Dyle, Huntington Bch CA
 385   7.53 Robert Shore, Los Angeles CA
 386   7.53 Kent Hartman, San Diego CA
 387   7.40 Norlyn Schulz, Laguna Woods CA
 388   7.40 Nicky Schulz, Laguna Woods CA
 389   7.38 Nancy Brown, Ridgecrest CA
 390   7.37 Sylvia Meyerowitz, Irvine CA
 391   7.35 Debbie Faigen, Los Angeles CA
 392   7.33 Julie Halliday, San Diego CA
 393   7.33 Jeffrey Hecht, Dana Point CA
 394   7.33 Edward Cowan Jr, Laguna Woods CA
 395   7.33 Dottie Hecht, Dana Point CA
 396   7.24 Barbara Gilcrest, Irvine CA
 397   7.23 Jo-Anne Waller, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 398   7.16 Dollie Poulos, Rancho Sta Marg CA
 399   7.13 Milton Fader, Fallbrook CA
 400   7.12 Susan Kissinger, San Clemente CA
 401   7.12 John Kissinger, San Clemente CA
 402   7.10 Frank Rappaport, Palm Desert CA
 403   7.08 Jody Ceithaml, Laguna Beach CA
 404   7.02 Terry Snow, Coto De Caza CA
 405   7.02 Sharyn Miller, Chatsworth CA
 406   7.02 Roger Liles, Escondido CA
 407   7.02 Lynn Johnston, Laguna Hills CA
 408   7.02 Diana Glimm, Solana Beach CA
 409   7.02 Cheri Bitar, Malibu CA
 410   7.00 Ruth Watkins, Laguna Woods CA
 411   7.00 Pamela Nuccio, San Juan Capist CA
 412   7.00 Jay 'John' Nuccio, San Juan Capist CA
 413   7.00 Arthur Watkins, Laguna Woods CA
 414   6.99 Jon Wright, San Diego CA
 415   6.97 Julie Cesare, Bakersfield CA
 416   6.97 Jerry Schmitt, Tehachapi CA
 417   6.97 Christine Moore, Bakersfield CA
 418   6.97 Cecily Kay, Bakersfield CA
 419   6.95 Harry Arora, San Diego CA
 420   6.95 Deedee Pichard, Coto De Caza CA
 421   6.92 Nancy Platka, Laguna Woods CA
 422   6.90 Gary Waldron, Laguna Beach CA
 423   6.90 Carol Foster, Laguna Beach CA
 424   6.89 Wirt Gilliam, Santee CA
 425   6.84 Kathleen Byrne, San Diego CA
 426   6.84 John Howard, La Mesa CA
 427   6.82 Renee Alpert, Orange CA
 428   6.76 Margaret Briskie, Coto De Caza CA
 429   6.74 Steven Nesseler, Kaneohe HI
 430   6.70 Victor Woodworth, Newport Beach CA
 431   6.70 Robert Barrett, Santa Ana CA
 432   6.70 Lori Barrett, Santa Ana CA
 433   6.60 Lance Eddy, Fallbrook CA
 434   6.59 Bonnie Simon, Newport Beach CA
 435   6.56 Levi Katriel, Del Mar CA
 436   6.51 Millie Garrison, Riverside CA
 437   6.49 Reata House, Orange CA
 438   6.49 Barbara Barnat, Irvine CA
 439   6.47 Trisha Silverberg, Dana Point CA
 440   6.47 Richard Picheny, San Juan Capo CA
 441   6.47 Frances Krause, San Juan Capo CA
 442   6.47 Alvan Silverberg, Dana Point CA
 443   6.42 Patricia Stevens, Greenville SC
 444   6.42 Eben Stevens, Greenville SC
 445   6.40 Savita Jain, Irvine CA
 446   6.40 Alan Flower, Downey CA
 447   6.36 Lynda Grubbs, Corona Del Mar CA
 448   6.34 Linda Jonas, Dana Point CA
 449   6.34 John Jonas, Dana Point CA
 450   6.33 Janet Mitchell, Laredo TX
 451   6.30 Peggy Waite, Lakewood CA
 452   6.30 Albert Lum, Long Beach CA
 453   6.25 Michael Ventri, Fullerton CA
 454   6.25 Janice Joerger, Rancho Santa Fe CA
 455   6.24 Eddie Rose, Laguna Niguel CA
 456   6.22 Marta Monheim, West Hills CA
 457   6.21 Rose Reynolds, Newport Beach CA
 458   6.21 Robyn Grant, Newport Beach CA
 459   6.15 Sandi Selvan, Newport Beach CA
 460   6.15 Jeremy Chao, Foothill Ranch CA
 461   6.12 Carol Stiff, San Clemente CA
 462   6.10 Janet Wickersham, Sierra Madre CA
 463   6.05 Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA
 464   6.04 Lee Johnson, R Mission Viejo CA
 465   6.00 Jonda Hazzard, Laguna Woods CA
 466   5.95 Michael Farber, Carlsbad CA
 467   5.93 Sharon Ray, Newport Beach CA
 468   5.93 Hank Sheehan, Torrance CA
 469   5.86 Robert Perlsweig, Pacific Plsds CA
 470   5.86 Pam Wittes, Venice CA
 471   5.84 Vicki Lerner, San Francisco CA
 472   5.84 Toby Burke, San Diego CA
 473   5.84 Steven Smolen, San Francisco CA
 474   5.84 Barbara Augustine, San Diego CA
 475   5.82 Ira Thierer, Los Angeles CA
 476   5.81 Al Appel, Huntington Bch CA
 477   5.80 Susan George, San Clemente CA
 478   5.80 Jim George, San Clemente CA
 479   5.77 Marlys Haraden, Anaheim CA
 480   5.77 Carol Holmes, Meridian ID
 481   5.76 William Coulson, Laguna Niguel CA
 482   5.76 Judy Coulson, Laguna Niguel CA
 483   5.72 Roy Wilson, West Covina CA
 484   5.72 Lynda Crawford, Huntington Bch CA
 485   5.63 Sadika Elewy, Pasadena CA
 486   5.63 Abby Triback, Altadena CA
 487   5.54 William Ensley, Irvine CA
 488   5.54 George Farley, Corona Del Mar CA
 489   5.53 Carol Herzlinger, Lakewood CA
 490   5.51 Walter Thies, Corvallis OR
 491   5.46 Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA
 492   5.45 Dale Rensing, Fountain Valley CA
 493   5.43 Barry Joel Sussman, Corona Del Mar CA
 494   5.41 Judy Searle, Palm Springs CA
 495   5.41 Ann Carter, Palm Desert CA
 496   5.39 Wayne Karson, Culver City CA
 497   5.39 Tae Lee, Tustin CA
 498   5.38 Peter Benjamin, Culver City CA
 499   5.34 Anita Hammersley, San Diego CA
 500   5.33 Frank Shih, Arcadia CA
 501   5.27 Jeff Grotenhuis, Redondo Beach CA
 502   5.27 James Jensen, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 503   5.27 Ernest Wong, Arcadia CA
 504   5.23 Susan Ninyo, Rancho Santa Fe CA
 505   5.23 Avram Ninyo, Rancho Santa Fe CA
 506   5.15 Sharon Pratt, San Juan Capo CA
 507   5.15 Kristine Katz, San Clemente CA
 508   5.11 Lois Mullin, Long Beach CA
 509   5.05 Ylia Ross, Long Beach CA
 510   5.05 Gayle Gerth-Levine, Capo Beach CA
 511   5.05 Bob Levine, Dana Point CA
 512   5.04 R Marcus Leath, Lake Forest CA
 513   5.04 Lou Zucker, Santa Monica CA
 514   5.04 Judy Zucker, Santa Monica CA
 515   5.03 Philip Hiestand, Irvine CA
 516   5.03 Jonathan Harvey, Riverside CA
 517   5.02 Raquel Unger, Laguna Woods CA
 518   5.02 Jojo Sarkar, West Hills CA
 519   5.02 Gail Schneider, Laguna Woods CA
 520   4.96 Tim Rea, Ventura CA
 521   4.96 Suzie Layne Carr, Palm Desert CA
 522   4.96 Sally Rea, Ventura CA
 523   4.96 Carol Moore, Palm Desert CA
 524   4.92 Judith Lorber, Long Beach CA
 525   4.91 Arlene Elder, Big Bear Lake CA
 526   4.90 Michael Brooks, Fountain Valley CA
 527   4.90 Jeffrey Hartmann, Northridge CA
 528   4.89 Mary Bryant, Newport Beach CA
 529   4.82 Joan Oliver, Los Angeles CA
 530   4.80 Bridget Poizner, San Diego CA
 531   4.79 Jill Alvarez, Mission Viejo CA
 532   4.79 Charlene Stephens, Ridgecrest CA
 533   4.79 Anthony Alvarez, Mission Viejo CA
 534   4.78 Susan Frank, Culver City CA
 535   4.73 Rebecca Pilshaw, Bakersfield CA
 536   4.73 Patricia Young, Bakersfield CA
 537   4.73 Arvind Kulkarni, Ladera Ranch CA
 538   4.70 Louis Block, San Diego CA
 539   4.60 Ron Stenson, Laguna Woods CA
 540   4.58 Charlotte Harris, Laguna Woods CA
 541   4.47 Ruth Ann Alpert, Fountain Valley CA
 542   4.44 Leda Fields, Arroyo Grande CA
 543   4.44 Kenneth Agress, Fullerton CA
 544   4.44 John Fields, Arroyo Grande CA
 545   4.43 M Hanefi Erten, Huntington Bch CA
 546   4.37 Edward Zevely, San Marcos CA
 547   4.34 Thomas Cusack, Fullerton CA
 548   4.33 Panna Chaudhari, Laguna Niguel CA
 549   4.33 Donna Abersman, Dana Point CA
 550   4.32 Clinton Lew, Claremont CA
 551   4.31 Barbara Dawkins, Corona Del Mar CA
 552   4.29 Ginnie Blitzman, Mission Viejo CA
 553   4.28 Fred Choobineh, Lincoln NE
 554   4.28 Barbara Kneeshaw, Tustin CA
 555   4.20 Dwight McCormick, Monrovia CA
 556   4.20 Barry Heller, Burbank CA
 557   4.13 Nasra Kwentus, Trabuco Canyon CA
 558   4.13 Marianne Seldman, San Clemente CA
 559   4.11 Kiran Kumar, Walnut CA
 560   4.08 Diana Black, Newport Beach CA
 561   4.03 Gulie Hamir, Ran Msn Viejo CA
 562   3.99 Terry Hane, Redondo Beach CA
 563   3.99 Ramani Ravikandan, Rolling Hills E CA
 564   3.97 Jacob Weisberg, Mission Viejo CA
 565   3.96 Carrie Margolin, Olympia WA
 566   3.95 Oliver Yildiz, Tustin CA
 567   3.95 Genise Hasan, Santa Monica CA
 568   3.91 Calvin Waller, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 569   3.89 Won-Young McDevitt, Los Angeles CA
 570   3.89 S Peterson, Pacific Plsds CA
 571   3.87 Kurt Stewart, Laguna Niguel CA
 572   3.87 Hal Orr, Dana Point CA
 573   3.85 Frank Frand, Dana Point CA
 574   3.83 Saul Priever, Van Nuys CA
 575   3.83 Norman Hempling, Mission Viejo CA
 576   3.83 Martin Binder, Mission Viejo CA
 577   3.81 Sudhir Sheth, La Palma CA
 578   3.81 Pallavi Sheth, La Palma CA
 579   3.77 Lee Hausner, Los Angeles CA
 580   3.72 Sandra Schlosser, Long Beach CA
 581   3.70 Brian Fielding, Encino CA
 582   3.68 Stephen Weiss, La Quinta CA
 583   3.66 Judy Wittenstein, Laguna Beach CA
 584   3.61 David Lodge, Rancho Mirage CA
 585   3.60 Linda Tessier, Pomona CA
 586   3.53 Ed Maher, San Clemente CA
 587   3.52 Dustin Stout, Huntington Bch CA
 588   3.51 Sylvia Srigley, Laguna Niguel CA
 589   3.49 Hanan Mogharbel, Glendora CA
 590   3.48 Randall Hamlin, Fountain Valley CA
 591   3.48 Al Martinez, Irvine CA
 592   3.44 Juniel Worthington, Laguna Woods CA
 593   3.44 Carolyn Delino, Laguna Beach CA
 594   3.43 Susan Mays, Newport Beach CA
 595   3.43 Bill McClean, Lakewood CA
 596   3.41 Rose Mary Finger, San Diego CA
 597   3.41 Dorothea Williams, Escondido CA
 598   3.36 Gerald Phillips, Laguna Beach CA
 599   3.34 Masha Fleissig, Los Angeles CA
 600   3.34 Lisa Caras, Los Angeles CA
 601   3.32 Sherrie Johanson, Irvine CA
 602   3.32 Lise Cote, Palos Verdes Es CA
 603   3.30 Gail Rosenthal, Santa Ana CA
 604   3.30 Debra Thorpe, Brea CA
 605   3.28 Eiko Miller, Big Bear City CA
 606   3.27 Lulu Minter, Glendora CA
 607   3.27 Fredy Minter, Glendora CA
 608   3.25 Rita Levin, Los Angeles CA
 609   3.22 Ying Lin Gu, San Diego CA
 610   3.20 Susan Panter, Santa Barbara CA
 611   3.20 Rick Panter, Santa Barbara CA
 612   3.17 Mark Spiro, Encinitas CA
 613   3.17 Jo Ann Vandervort, Newport Beach CA
 614   3.17 Charles Vandervort, Newport Beach CA
 615   3.14 Patricia Al-Hakeem, Laguna Beach CA
 616   3.13 Lynn Edelson, Encino CA
 617   3.13 Jane Winston, Encino CA
 618   3.11 Suzanne Wilcox, San Marino CA
 619   3.11 Susanne Hollis, South Pasadena CA
 620   3.10 Susan Van Cott, San Diego CA
 621   3.10 Susan Marcley, San Clemente CA
 622   3.10 Susan Halfaker, San Diego CA
 623   3.10 MaryGene Courtney, San Clemente CA
 624   3.09 Maria Marshall, Oceanside CA
 625   3.08 Linda Bell, Northbrook IL
 626   3.08 Jay Weiss, Ran Miss Viejo CA
 627   3.07 Lauren Crum, San Diego CA
 628   3.07 John Crick, San Diego CA
 629   3.07 Duane Crum, San Diego CA
 630   3.05 Fran Schwartz, Laguna Woods CA
 631   3.04 Steve Goldenberg, Delray Beach FL
 632   3.03 Kim Wang, Torrance CA
 633   3.03 Jeff Strutzel, Palos Vrds Pen CA
 634   3.00 Laura Brooks, Fountain Valley CA
 635   3.00 Gale Atwood, Corona Del Mar CA
 636   2.99 Martin Frank, La Quinta CA
 637   2.97 Rosemary Ford, Long Beach CA
 638   2.94 Mary Ann Braden, Riverside CA
 639   2.83 Louis Gaspardo, Orland Park IL
 640   2.83 G Ramanjaneya, Trabuco Canyon CA
 641   2.83 Carol Gaspardo, Orland Park IL
 642   2.83 Avinash Deshmukh, Irvine CA
 643   2.79 Stan Kosowski, West Covina CA
 644   2.79 Rita Schaulat, Novato CA
 645   2.79 Linda Burstein, Laguna Niguel CA
 646   2.79 Christine Koehler, Tiburon CA
 647   2.76 Ravnesh Amar, Los Angeles CA
 648   2.76 Helle Wengrow, Sherman Oaks CA
 649   2.76 Bill Walter, La Quinta CA
 650   2.75 Sharon Kinney, Orange CA
 651   2.73 Susan Cronenwett, Oceanside CA
 652   2.73 Betty Abersold, San Marcos CA
 653   2.69 Neil Nobuo Ogura, Irvine CA
 654   2.68 Ralph Moskowitz, Laguna Woods CA
 655   2.68 Colleen Cody, Laguna Woods CA
 656   2.68 Andrea French, Laguna Woods CA
 657   2.67 Wayne Sottosanti, La Jolla CA
 658   2.67 Linda Lawrence, Laguna Woods CA
 659   2.63 Steve Chase, Irvine CA
 660   2.63 Robert Onufer, Lake Forest CA
 661   2.63 Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA
 662   2.63 Lucy Duffley, Murrieta CA
 663   2.63 Layne Onufer, Lake Forest CA
 664   2.63 John Villalobos, Glendale CA
 665   2.63 Ian Mackinnon, Irvine CA
 666   2.63 Deborah Kerr, Temecula CA
 667   2.61 Betty Witteried, Signal Hill CA
 668   2.60 Donna Ucuzoglu, Brea CA
 669   2.58 Gerard Loughman, San Clemente CA
 670   2.58 Bridget Callanan, San Clemente CA
 671   2.57 Linda Decquir, Wildomar CA
 672   2.57 Kathleen Heckathorn, Murrieta CA
 673   2.56 Ida Burcham, Carlsbad CA
 674   2.56 Gerald Levine, Belvedere CA
 675   2.56 Deborah Levine, Belvedere CA
 676   2.49 Terry Binns, Norwalk CA
 677   2.49 I Patel, Cerritos CA
 678   2.47 Nancie Barrier, Los Angeles CA
 679   2.47 Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsds CA
 680   2.47 Gail Shapiro, Laguna Woods CA
 681   2.47 Frank Model, Laguna Woods CA
 682   2.47 Charles Kelley, Pacific Plsds CA
 683   2.45 James Owens, Lake Forest CA
 684   2.45 Alan Buchner, Dana Point CA
 685   2.43 Ginger Boykin, Los Angeles CA
 686   2.42 Patricia Bessone, Los Angeles CA
 687   2.42 Jody Pedri, Costa Mesa CA
 688   2.42 Hans Giroux, Irvine CA
 689   2.35 Joan Klein, Newport Beach CA
 690   2.35 Howard Small, Seal Beach CA
 691   2.34 Shirley Carroll, Newport Beach CA
 692   2.34 George Wilkinson, Temecula CA
 693   2.33 Lucille Hovland, Fountain Valley CA
 694   2.33 Karmen Armoudjian, Pasadena CA
 695   2.33 Denise Wreede, West Covina CA
 696   2.33 Cynthia Greer, Mission Viejo CA
 697   2.30 Vicky Renzulli, Dana Point CA
 698   2.30 Suzie Demer, Santa Monica CA
 699   2.30 Marcia Gahring, Irvine CA
 700   2.30 Jean Kimbrell, Huntington Bch CA
 701   2.27 Tivis Mobberley, Laguna Woods CA
 702   2.27 Nancy Rubinstein, San Diego CA
 703   2.26 Janet Dovichi, Bakersfield CA
 704   2.26 Cori Hollingsead, Bakersfield CA
 705   2.25 John Galligher, Huntington Bch CA
 706   2.24 James Chambers Jr, Buena Park CA
 707   2.23 John Kayiran, Tustin CA
 708   2.21 Leslee Levin, San Diego CA
 709   2.21 Iris Mencinger, Santee CA
 710   2.21 Faye Phillips, Fullerton CA
 711   2.21 Brenda Post, La Mesa CA
 712   2.21 Bobbie Tobias, San Diego CA
 713   2.20 Mark Leonard, Long Beach CA
 714   2.20 Lynne Finley, Long Beach CA
 715   2.20 Kenny Pan, Irvine CA
 716   2.20 Kay Hyland, La Palma CA
 717   2.20 Blake Schwartzbach, San Diego CA
 718   2.16 Jim Malone, Laguna Niguel CA
 719   2.13 Peter Knee, Canyon Country CA
 720   2.11 William Hall, Huntington Bch CA
 721   2.11 David Hoyt, Long Beach CA
 722   2.10 Tai Wang, Rosemead CA
 723   2.07 Tricia Walter, La Quinta CA
 724   2.03 Marc Raphael, Scottsdale AZ
 725   2.03 Dena Goldston, Phoenix AZ
 726   2.02 Gertrud McLachlan, Tustin CA
 727   2.02 Ann Gillespie, Laguna Niguel CA
 728   2.01 Vicki Smith, Dana Point CA
 729   2.01 Theodore Smith, Dana Point CA
 730   2.01 Tay Cherry, Fresno CA
 731   2.01 Robert Cherry, Fresno CA
 732   2.01 Raymond Boncato, Pasadena CA
 733   2.01 Katherine Cresto, Montrose CA
 734   2.00 Deb Bowyer, Poway CA
 735   1.98 Richard Buhl, Long Beach CA
 736   1.98 Margaret Bennett, Laguna Woods CA
 737   1.97 Marc Leventhal, San Juan Capo CA
 738   1.95 Edward Lechner, Altadena CA
 739   1.95 Anthony Crocker, Glendale CA
 740   1.93 Joyce Henderson, Long Beach CA
 741   1.92 Patricia Romine, Laguna Woods CA
 742   1.90 J Robinson, Newport Beach CA
 743   1.89 Louis Shen, Fullerton CA
 744   1.88 Carol Klahr, R Mission Viejo CA
 745   1.86 Glen Musicer, Torrance CA
 746   1.86 Caryn Musicer, Torrance CA
 747   1.83 Scott Magged, Cathedral City CA
 748   1.83 Randall Bissett, Palm Springs CA
 749   1.82 Myrna Blaufarb, Los Angeles CA
 750   1.76 Mary Williams, Playa Del Rey CA
 751   1.76 Joan Rubin, Encino CA
 752   1.76 Gilbert Stinebaugh, Van Nuys CA
 753   1.76 Finn Kolesnik, Ventura CA
 754   1.76 Dorothy Alguire, Newport Beach CA
 755   1.76 Adrienne Sarmiento, Santa Monica CA
 756   1.75 Thomas Percer, Westminster CA
 757   1.75 Judy Percer, Westminster CA
 758   1.75 Holly Lincoln, Newport Beach CA
 759   1.75 Alan Cawi, Lake Forest CA
 760   1.73 Robert Rodriguez, Palm Springs CA
 761   1.73 David Goetz, Palm Springs CA
 762   1.71 Kitty Moon, Ontario CA
 763   1.70 James Tanner, Highland CA
 764   1.69 Kent Burrell, La Habra Hgts CA
 765   1.69 Elizabeth Burrell, La Habra Hgts CA
 766   1.68 Jeffery Harris, Santa Barbara CA
 767   1.67 Thomas Felice, Anaheim CA
 768   1.66 Iris Acutt, Ventura CA
 769   1.66 Gwen Kosi, Costa Mesa CA
 770   1.63 Meena Sethi, Carlsbad CA
 771   1.61 Scott Maa, Belmont CA
 772   1.61 Akiko Murakami, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 773   1.60 Keith Bauer, Irvine CA
 774   1.58 Kathryn Moore, Huntington Bch CA
 775   1.58 Jonathan Sadai Md, Newport Beach CA
 776   1.55 Audrey Rennels, Laguna Woods CA
 777   1.53 Willa King, San Clemente CA
 778   1.52 Arlene Hamann, Laguna Beach CA
 779   1.49 Marylou Farmer, Santa Ana CA
 780   1.49 Deede Both, Santa Ana CA
 781   1.48 Mark Sacks, Costa Mesa CA
 782   1.48 Karen Mack, Laguna Woods CA
 783   1.48 Janice Scott, Nipomo CA
 784   1.48 Harry Sacks, Hacienda Hgts CA
 785   1.48 Bruce Scott, Nipomo CA
 786   1.45 Norman Futami, Rolling Hills E CA
 787   1.45 Lynn Danielson, Long Beach CA
 788   1.45 Kathy Marie Rocheleau, Coto De Caza CA
 789   1.45 Jean Futami, Palos Verdes Pn CA
 790   1.43 Shirley Hull, Laguna Niguel CA
 791   1.41 Sylvia Kaprelyan, Seal Beach CA
 792   1.41 Rosalie Storc, Huntington Bch CA
 793   1.41 Lucia Teulecke, Laguna Woods CA
 794   1.40 Dolores Cronin, Fountain Valley CA
 795   1.40 Carol Runzel, Huntington Bch CA
 796   1.39 Marilyn Cavanaugh, Ladera Ranch CA
 797   1.36 Judy Armstrong, Huntington Bch CA
 798   1.35 Mark Singer, Huntington Bch CA
 799   1.32 Janet Treisman, Beverly Hills CA
 800   1.31 Noni Hume, Bonita Springs FL
 801   1.30 Philip Pearl, Fountain Valley CA
 802   1.28 Pamela Foster, Fullerton CA
 803   1.28 Linda Sammons, Yorba Linda CA
 804   1.28 Kathy Harrison, Yorba Linda CA
 805   1.28 Barbara Glennan, Placentia CA
 806   1.27 Trudi Hanscom, San Clemente CA
 807   1.27 Odile Gendreau, Dana Point CA
 808   1.26 Jenny Ernest, Long Beach CA
 809   1.26 Dan Beck, Carlsbad CA
 810   1.24 Terry Berg, Corona CA
 811   1.24 Sunny Lee, Los Angeles CA
 812   1.24 Sam Lee, Los Angeles CA
 813   1.24 Sadhna Joshi, Eastvale CA
 814   1.24 Paul Caslavka, Riverside CA
 815   1.24 Jack Benoualid, Carlsbad CA
 816   1.24 Brandon Sheumaker, Santa Ana CA
 817   1.22 Richard Stryker, San Marcos CA
 818   1.22 Gene Katz, Carlsbad CA
 819   1.20 Steve Hirsch, Brea CA
 820   1.20 Paul Chung, Irvine CA
 821   1.18 Noll Gurwell, Huntington Bch CA
 822   1.18 Michael Locke, Mission Viejo CA
 823   1.17 Karol Monroe, Palm Desert CA
 824   1.17 Guy Monroe, Palm Desert CA
 825   1.16 Jane Reid, Long Beach CA
 826   1.15 Dae Leckie, Laguna Woods CA
 827   1.14 Tim Cheng, Irvine CA
 828   1.14 Roy Ladd, Valencia CA
 829   1.14 Jaclyn Hatfield, Santa Monica CA
 830   1.14 Hsuehching Chang, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 831   1.14 Dawn Lee, Los Angeles CA
 832   1.14 Albert Stock, Valencia CA
 833   1.13 Carole Gabos, Laguna Niguel CA
 834   1.13 Beverly Germain, Laguna Niguel CA
 835   1.12 Mike Moser, San Diego CA
 836   1.12 Maria Uhry, Encinitas CA
 837   1.12 Kenneth Zanio, Lake Forest CA
 838   1.12 Julianne Ricksecker, San Diego CA
 839   1.12 Helene Dykes, Mission Viejo CA
 840   1.12 Evan Ziegler, San Diego CA
 841   1.12 Carol Zanio, Lake Forest CA
 842   1.12 Andrew Dykes, Mission Viejo CA
 843   1.11 Wendy Vaughn Platt, San Diego CA
 844   1.11 Stuart Showalter, San Diego CA
 845   1.11 Spring Liberty, Santa Barbara CA
 846   1.11 Matt Liberty, Santa Barbara CA
 847   1.11 Diane Starbuck, Huntington Bch CA
 848   1.10 Wayne Hanson, Fountain Valley CA
 849   1.10 Randall Dougherty, San Diego CA
 850   1.10 Lynne Newman, San Diego CA
 851   1.10 Jane Horgan, Fallbrook CA
 852   1.10 Gregory McLaughlin, Laguna Woods CA
 853   1.10 Brennan Petar, Santa Ana CA
 854   1.10 Abdol Samiian, Laguna Hills CA
 855   1.09 Mecha Mattson, Scottsdale AZ
 856   1.09 Madeline Bloom, Scottsdale AZ
 857   1.09 David Hunt, San Diego CA
 858   1.07 William Rogers, Santa Fe NM
 859   1.06 Sofi Kasubhai, Chino Hills CA
 860   1.06 Michael Brucker, Germantown TN
 861   1.06 Dale Quasny, Covina CA
 862   1.05 Stan Johnson, Seal Beach CA
 863   1.05 Michael Black, Huntington Bch CA
 864   1.05 Louise Seifert, Seal Beach CA
 865   1.05 Jan Van Lierop, Long Beach CA
 866   1.05 Bill Papa, Upland CA
 867   1.04 Barbara Freeman, Los Angeles CA
 868   1.03 Raimonda Scime, Cerritos CA
 869   0.99 Warren Cummings, Bonsall CA
 870   0.99 James Lasswell, San Diego CA
 871   0.98 William Weisbecker, Mission Viejo CA
 872   0.98 Francyne Bryant, Mission Viejo CA
 873   0.97 Seymour Stoll, Beverly Hills CA
 874   0.97 Helen Gokbudak, Laguna Woods CA
 875   0.97 Doron Shauly, Los Angeles CA
 876   0.96 Ricardo Araujo, Irvine CA
 877   0.96 Linda Ryder, Laguna Woods CA
 878   0.95 Susan Bibby, Long Beach CA
 879   0.95 Lisa Hanson, Dana Point CA
 880   0.95 Gregory Hanson, Dana Point CA
 881   0.94 William Haddad, Irvine CA
 882   0.94 P C K Partners, Villa Park CA
 883   0.94 Eva Mroz, Villa Park CA
 884   0.93 Stanford Holzberg, Sherman Oaks CA
 885   0.92 Patricia Porter, San Juan Capo CA
 886   0.92 Patricia Menefee, Laguna Niguel CA
 887   0.92 Ira Rosenbaum, San Juan Capo CA
 888   0.92 Andrew De Leon, Laguna Woods CA
 889   0.90 Peter Szecsi, Pasadena CA
 890   0.90 Dominique Moore, Arcadia CA
 891   0.88 Winston Chang, Irvine CA
 892   0.88 Steven Hough, Westminster CA
 893   0.88 Joe Albert Garcia, Fullerton CA
 894   0.88 Aruna Desu, Laguna Niguel CA
 895   0.87 Shmuel Fisher, Fountain Valley CA
 896   0.87 Marcia Vaughan, Irvine CA
 897   0.87 Linda Mackenzie, El Segundo CA
 898   0.87 Jennifer Wellman, Manhattan Beach CA
 899   0.86 Nancy Toussaint, Paramount CA
 900   0.86 Donna Darvey, Rancho Mirage CA
 901   0.83 Susan Cole, Laguna Woods CA
 902   0.83 Mary Knowles, Launga Hills CA
 903   0.83 Linda Keyler, Laguna Woods CA
 904   0.83 Larry Hedge, Coto De Caza CA
 905   0.83 Julie Neilson, Laguna Woods CA
 906   0.83 Judy Violick, Coto De Caza CA
 907   0.83 Joan Cox, San Clemente CA
 908   0.81 Claudette Raphael, Scottsdale AZ
 909   0.81 Chas Wick, Carlsbad CA
 910   0.80 Bryan Conley, Pacific Plsds CA
 911   0.78 Mary Fenton, Carlsbad CA
 912   0.78 Marie Takacs, Orange CA
 913   0.78 Jenise Young, Dallas TX
 914   0.78 Jean Holt, San Marcos CA
 915   0.78 Janet Dunlap, Cardiff CA
 916   0.78 Cynthia Smith, Laguna Woods CA
 917   0.78 Bunny Schmidt, Carlsbad CA
 918   0.76 Shelby Jacobs, Oceanside CA
 919   0.76 Mori Taylor, Marina Del Rey CA
 920   0.76 Michael McGory, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 921   0.76 Martha Moss, Aliso Viejo CA
 922   0.76 Ann Raymond, San Clemente CA
 923   0.75 Sally Rosoff, Laguna Woods CA
 924   0.75 Raymond Mack, Torrance CA
 925   0.75 Pari Pourshasb, Newport Beach CA
 926   0.75 Joan Anderson, Laguna Woods CA
 927   0.75 Gari Andreini, Corona Del Mar CA
 928   0.74 Wallis Halperin, San Juan Capist CA
 929   0.74 Sue Compton, Escondido CA
 930   0.74 Ronald Lu, Altadena CA
 931   0.74 Richard Mays, Newport Beach CA
 932   0.74 Ralph Tribbey, Escondido CA
 933   0.74 Miles Friedman, Laguna Niguel CA
 934   0.74 Michael Rodrigues, Monrovia CA
 935   0.74 Marijean Cray, Rmv CA
 936   0.74 Larry Feldman, Pacific Plsds CA
 937   0.74 Esther Chen, Laguna Niguel CA
 938   0.74 Barbara Wallace, Long Beach CA
 939   0.73 Sharyn Pyrz, Bonita CA
 940   0.73 Russell Robinett, San Juan Capo CA
 941   0.73 Robert Givens, San Diego CA
 942   0.73 Jane Dadant, Yorba Linda CA
 943   0.73 Andy Dadant, Yorba Linda CA
 944   0.72 Trudy Sauls, Tustin CA
 945   0.72 Rocheda Reid, Newport Coast CA
 946   0.72 Judith Threshie, Santa Ana CA
 947   0.72 Barbara Quigley, Tustin CA
 948   0.71 Jennifer Macfarland, Cypress CA
 949   0.71 Ivan Claman, La Palma CA
 950   0.69 Christopher Hull, Laguna Niguel CA
 951   0.66 Yann Jackson, Laguna Niguel CA
 952   0.66 Steven Jackson, Laguna Niguel CA
 953   0.66 Peggy Dakin, San Clemente CA
 954   0.66 Henry Crowder, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 955   0.66 Evelyn Crook, Dana Point CA
 956   0.64 Peter Moyer, San Diego CA
 957   0.63 Michael Macy, Huntington Bch CA
 958   0.63 James Kristiansen, Lake Forest CA
 959   0.63 Carolyn Byrnes, Long Beach CA
 960   0.62 John Kane, Murrieta CA
 961   0.62 Bruce Bauer, Murrieta CA
 962   0.61 Mary Terry, Mission Viejo CA
 963   0.61 Kar-Yee Nelson, Newport Beach CA
 964   0.61 Carolyn Williams, Mission Viejo CA
 965   0.60 Marilyn Goldstein, San Diego CA
 966   0.60 Harvey Goldstein, San Diego CA
 967   0.59 Susan Skara, Orange CA
 968   0.59 Nicholas McInerny, Oceanside CA
 969   0.59 Chris Burton, Newport Beach CA
 970   0.57 Val Spadaro, Laguna Niguel CA
 971   0.57 Tomoko Stock, Valencia CA
 972   0.57 Scott Van Hoften, La Jolla CA
 973   0.57 Jay Finger, San Diego CA
 974   0.57 Jan Ladd, Valencia CA
 975   0.55 Kathy Harouche, Los Angeles CA
 976   0.55 Carolyn Taff, Los Angeles CA
 977   0.50 Ronald Erickson, Indio CA
 978   0.50 Richard Gliksman, Los Angeles CA
 979   0.50 Nancy Erickson, Indio CA
 980   0.50 Matthew Lund, Palm Springs CA
 981   0.50 Douglas Wylie, Palm Springs CA
 982   0.50 Anna Benatar, Los Angeles CA
 983   0.48 Melda Richardson, Orange CA
 984   0.48 Mary Jackson, Irvine CA
 985   0.48 Cynthia Quinn, Laguna Woods CA
 986   0.45 Peggy Brand, Laguna Woods CA
 987   0.45 Kathryn Grantham, Laguna Woods CA
 988   0.45 Joop Doorn, Dana Point CA
 989   0.45 Elaine Gunther, Irvine CA
 990   0.44 Thad Mikols, Huntington Bch CA
 991   0.44 Ralph Beazley, Long Beach CA
 992   0.44 John Luebbe, Laguna Woods CA
 993   0.44 Grace Lee, Irvine CA
 994   0.44 Doris Williams, Laguna Woods CA
 995   0.44 Donna Dwaileebe, Laguna Woods CA
 996   0.43 Susan Bristol, Aliso Viejo CA
 997   0.43 Nila Bhatia, Foothill Ranch CA
 998   0.42 Rochelle Blumenfeld, Beverly Hills CA
 999   0.42 Nadine Schwab, Laguna Woods CA
1000   0.42 John Schwab, Laguna Woods CA
1001   0.42 Jerry Smith, Los Angeles CA
1002   0.40 Raymond Hilbert, San Diego CA
1003   0.40 Patrick Chen, San Diego CA
1004   0.40 Daniel Boylan, Coronado CA
1005   0.40 Colleen Gardner, Long Beach CA
1006   0.38 Tom Moss, Irvine CA
1007   0.38 Sandra Musbach, Carlsbad CA
1008   0.38 Mary Lou Kiley, Costa Mesa CA
1009   0.38 Mary Lou Kammerer, Del Mar CA
1010   0.38 Marie-France Benoit, Gatineau QC
1011   0.38 Jerry Murbach, Altadena CA
1012   0.38 Eleanor Buckey, Newport Beach CA
1013   0.38 Cole Behringer, Corona Del Mar CA
1014   0.38 Barbara Moss, Irvine CA
1015   0.32 Violet Sugi, Laguna Beach CA
1016   0.32 Robert Cavanaugh, Ladera Ranch CA
1017   0.32 Nancy Chino, Dana Point CA
1018   0.32 Emely Moeller, San Clemente CA
1019   0.30 Peggy Shoup, Laguna Niguel CA
1020   0.30 Gary Spaberg, Laguna Woods CA
1021   0.25 Robin Walton, Santa Ana CA
1022   0.25 Judith Henning, Costa Mesa CA
1023   0.25 Fariba Salessi, Laguna Niguel CA
1024   0.25 Deborah Powers, Tustin CA
1025   0.25 Clarke Fairbrother, Santa Ana CA
1026   0.25 Andy Sachar, Newport Beach CA
1027   0.24 Anne Harrington, San Diego CA