D22/23 July STaC

Various Clubs
July 8-14, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon AM 499ers - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1


Mark Eckhout - Mimi Draves; Santa Barbara63.64%
2.25
2
1
1
Pat McCready - Ron White; Santa Barbara62.56%
1.69
3
2

Jean Rogers - Phyllis Harvey; Santa Barbara61.17%
1.27
4


Carol Mackey - Sue Dodds; Santa Barbara60.91%
1.21
5
3

Scott Sonne - Alan Sonne; BC Of North County59.58%
0.71
6


Doris Amory - Peggy Anderson; Santa Barbara58.95%
1.07
4
2
Elisabetta Riva - Jude Bijou; Santa Barbara57.92%
0.68
5

Kandy Budgor - Mikki Andina; Santa Barbara57.88%
0.84
6

Jack Stanley - Deepak Vora; BC Of North County55.16%
0.80

3
Joan Gershman - David Greenwood; BC Of North County55.15%
0.60

4
Steven Lew - Randy Franciose; Santa Barbara53.60%
0.45

5
Stina Hans - Christy Kelso; Santa Barbara52.47%

Mon AM Open Pairs - 26.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.56
1
1
1
Ross Bengel - Robert Johann; Agile BC71.12%
4.92
2
2
2
Sue Gocke - Kathy Soltwedell; Agile BC64.92%
3.69
3


Ellen Anten - Gilbert Stinebaugh; Bridge Academy II62.50%
2.77
4
3

Jo-Anne Waller - Calvin Waller; South Bay Bridge61.57%
2.08
5
4
3
Ron Stewart - Mark Peters; Bridge Academy II61.11%
1.56
6
5

Sin Orensztein - Mike Prcic; Bridge Academy II60.65%
1.17
7
6

Sheila Bozin - Howard Cohen; Bridge Academy II59.72%
1.10

4
Barbara Laier - Marilyn Daeschner; South Bay Bridge56.48%
1.32

5
Norman Imberman - Patricia Sullivan; Agile BC56.42%
0.94

6
Mary Roberts - Lou Entin; Agile BC54.64%

Mon Aft Open Pairs - 150.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.71
1
1

Margaret Briskie - Jeffrey Rocklin; South Orange Cty Unit 53867.60%
13.28
2
2

Ken Matson - Manoochehr Bahmanian; BC Of North County67.18%
9.96
3


Fredy Minter - Lulu Minter; San Marino BC66.35%
7.47
4
3

Kay Rowland - Nelson Owens; Alpha Club65.63%
5.60
5


Robert Perlsweig - Peter Knee; Barrington BC64.94%
4.39
6
4

Shelley Mann - Diane Jobin; MHDBC Joslyn64.35%
3.15
7


James Weeks - Neil Stern; Duncan Bridge64.20%
2.36
8


Michael Mikyska - Jaclyn Hatfield; Barrington BC64.10%
1.97
9


Janice Randles - Lou Goldsmith; Duncan Bridge63.60%
1.77
10


Valerie Aron - David Segal; Duncan Bridge63.02%
3.29
11
5

Hazel Turner - Thomas Nolan Jr; BC Of North County62.89%
2.63
12
6

Karen Schwartz - Robert Ashen; Beverly Hills BC62.87%
1.85
13
7

Sumit Daftuar - Carol Frank; San Marino BC62.73%
1.71
14


Jane Dober - Jacob Weisberg; South Orange Cty Unit 53862.65%
2.44
15
8

William Schultz - Nadine Schultz; Santa Barbara62.20%
2.63
16
9

Nancie Barrier - Jo Anne Kelley; Beverly Hills BC62.11%
1.50
17
10

Ron Saltis - Mike Pemberton; Ojai Valley Civic62.08%
1.64
18


Frani Ridder - Danny Kleinman; Barrington BC61.83%
1.84
19


Charles Fonarow - Louis Papp; Beverly Hills BC61.59%
2.34
20
11

Jan Zinner - Marilyn Bullock; San Luis Obispo DBC61.45%
1.71
21


Rex Latus - Sheila Latus; BC Of North County60.68%
6.20
22
12
1
Stuart Hemple - David Duke; Barrington BC60.65%
1.71
23
13

James Lasswell - Thomas Burgeson; BC Of North County60.64%
1.64
24


Gail Lapins - Aivars Lapins; San Luis Obispo DBC60.49%
0.90
25
14

James Perkins - Basant Shah; Barrington BC60.36%
1.88
26


Charo Holdo - Jeanette Deverian; San Marino BC60.33%
1.71
27


Frances Pangburn - John Whittlesey; Santa Barbara60.27%
2.44
28


Robert Irani - Andrew De Leon; South Orange Cty Unit 53859.82%
1.32
29
15

Vicki Siegel - Joseph Hooker; Beverly Hills BC59.75%
1.22
30
16

Frank Frand - Judy Alvord; South Orange Cty Unit 53859.67%
0.92
17

Alexander Wiles - Nancy Heck; Beverly Hills BC58.95%
0.64
18

Leslie Swift Rawitt - Bob Weingarten; Barrington BC58.73%
4.65
19
2
James Bechtel - Mickey Plaut; Santa Barbara58.52%
2.34
20

Deb Cameron - Bob Wood; San Luis Obispo DBC58.39%
1.22
21

Bob Wernick - David Kane; Duncan Bridge58.22%
3.49

3
John Engwall - Thomas Olmsted; Alpha Club57.81%
2.62

4
Scott Magged - Randall Bissett; MHDBC Joslyn57.77%
1.96

5
Elliott Mazur - Ramesh Sawhney; San Marino BC57.41%
1.47

6
Jo Raymond - Connie Swanson; MHDBC Joslyn56.71%
1.64

7
David Gillette - Theresa Gillette; San Luis Obispo DBC56.57%
1.32

8
Walter Bodlander - H Frank Neiman; Beverly Hills BC55.98%
0.90

9
David Roe - Don Elconin; Santa Barbara54.53%
0.72

10
Lois Solomon - Sandra Hertz; MHDBC Joslyn54.37%
0.79

11
Rose Will - Terri Main; San Luis Obispo DBC54.29%

Mon Aft 750 Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
1.38
1
1

Taewoong Kim - Carlene Williams; Duncan Bridge70.83%
1.04
2
2

Ann Fishman - Wilma Finmark; Duncan Bridge60.71%
0.78
3
3

Susie Layne Carr - Katie Feeney; Duncan Bridge47.62%

Mon Aft 299ers - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.52
1


Tom Lawrence - Jan Goldsmith; Beverly Hills BC70.24%
1.14
2


Zorina Pelant - Edward Pelant; Beverly Hills BC58.63%
1.28
3
1
1
Harriet Rothkop - Masayo Hale; Beverly Hills BC55.36%
0.96
4
2

Linda Schlesinger - Peter Schlesinger; Beverly Hills BC55.06%
0.74
5
3
2
Debbie Hamilton - Chris Udall; Beverly Hills BC53.27%
0.55
4
3
Claire Shea - Jane Anderson; Beverly Hills BC52.38%
0.41
5
4
Leon Bender - Carol Bender; Beverly Hills BC50.60%

Mon Eve <5 Tables - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1


Frances Israel - Steve Ramos; South Bay Bridge60.12%
2.09
2/3
1/2
1/2
Herbert Wolas - Annette Wolas; Beverly Hills BC56.25%
2.09
2/3
1/2
1/2
Seymour Stoll - Doron Shauly; Beverly Hills BC56.25%
1.35
4


Viktor Anikovich - Amedeo Ursini; Beverly Hills BC55.21%
1.18
5


Arlene Greengard - Ernie Frank; South Bay Bridge53.57%
0.96
3

Chris Freeland - Joan Crishal; South Bay Bridge52.38%

Mon Eve 0-1500 - 13.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.59
1
1
1
Lisa Walker - Cardon Walker; San Marino BC64.44%
1.94
2
2
2
Yeu Jen Hsiao - Kathryn Winthrop; San Marino BC61.24%
1.46
3
3

Diane Starnes - Norma Cedarstrom; South Orange Cty Unit 53856.02%
1.09
4
4
3
Larry Dingle - Dominic Tenuta; South Orange Cty Unit 53855.10%
0.82
5
5

Linda Stuart - Kim Gundlach; San Marino BC54.44%
0.67
6
6

Delene Hoff - Alan Cawi; South Orange Cty Unit 53854.03%
0.68

4
Michelle Katzman - Marianne Seldman; South Orange Cty Unit 53851.92%
0.59

5
Linda Burstein - Miles Friedman; South Orange Cty Unit 53851.13%

Mon Eve Open Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1
1
1
Robert Dennerline - Jo Ann Vandervort; Santa Ana BC60.00%
2.25
2


Joseph Chaikin - Joan Rickers; Santa Ana BC59.50%
1.69
3
2

William Skupen - William Clark; Santa Ana BC57.00%
1.27
4


Jay Helekar - Paul Chung; Santa Ana BC54.00%
1.05
3

Albert Lum - Debra Thorpe; Santa Ana BC52.50%
1.04
4
2
Don Budde - Andrew Lachina; Santa Ana BC52.00%
0.78

3
Jerry Caine - Randy Kroot; Santa Ana BC49.17%

Thu Eve Open Pairs - 16.0 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.69
1


Kathryn Shannon - Peter Morse; Laguna Woods69.50%
3.52
2
1
1
Barry Yoch - Brenda Fox; Laguna Woods67.50%
2.64
3
2
2
John Whitehead - Joyce Whitehead; Bridge In Ramona61.90%
1.98
4
3

Marilyn Kalabsa - Mary Margaret Loehr; Bridge In Ramona59.52%
1.48
5
4

Misty Tanner - Elinor Scott; Laguna Woods58.00%
1.50
6


Robert Shore - Joseph Viola III; Barrington BC57.92%
1.05
5
3
Judy Rice - William Rice; Bridge In Ramona57.74%
1.05
6

Rhoda Weisler - Linda Schwarz; Barrington BC56.67%
0.99

4
Fred Glasser - Randy Kroot; Laguna Woods53.00%
0.66

5
Ginny Wohlfiel - John Wohlfiel; Bridge In Ramona52.38%

Thu Eve 0-750 Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
1.38
1
1

Jeffrey Goldberg - Dee Minazzoli; Bridge Academy II61.98%
1.04
2
2

Richard Tripoli - Aissa Wayne; Bridge Academy II53.38%
0.78
3
3

Lynne Weinberg - Rudi Weinberg; Bridge Academy II52.08%

Thu Eve <5 Tables - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1


Jay Helekar - Hayim Ninyo; Santa Ana BC68.00%
2.39
2


Fredy Minter - Lulu Minter; LaFetra BC63.69%
1.83
3
1

Penny Barbieri - Gino Barbieri; LaFetra BC61.31%
1.28
4/5
2/3
1
Herbert Stampfl - Joe Unis; LaFetra BC58.93%
1.20
4/5
2/3

Clinton Lew - Paul Chrisney; LaFetra BC58.93%
0.96
4
2
Gail Rosenthal - Joan Rickers; Santa Ana BC46.25%

Thu AM 0-1000 Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.96
1


Gerald Ketz - Jamila Malikyar; South Bay Bridge66.41%
1.47
2
1

Edward Ruttenberg - Carnell Wingfield; South Bay Bridge61.34%
1.10
3
2

Bruce Walker - James DeFlon; South Bay Bridge56.69%
0.83
4


Marilyn Morton - Anne Andres; South Bay Bridge55.93%
0.62
5


Greg Gallagher - Betsy Miller; South Bay Bridge54.54%
0.71
3

Dawn Mcgill - Ralph Vidal; South Bay Bridge54.02%
0.54
4

Jack Stewart - Ken Brewer; South Bay Bridge50.44%

Thu AM Open Pairs - 25.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.56
1


Jim Johnsen - Lamya Agelidis; San Diego BC66.10%
4.92
2
1

Richard Stark - Lamonte Johnson; Valencia Bridge Studio63.70%
3.69
3


Gilbert Stinebaugh - Sin Orensztein; Bridge Academy II61.90%
2.77
4


Theodore Maki - Roshen Hadulla; Valencia Bridge Studio60.00%
2.08
5


Roger Doughman - Ying Lin Gu; San Diego BC59.66%
2.16
6


Pat Chapman - Maritha Pottenger; San Diego BC58.39%
2.47
7
2

Barbara Jones - Thomas Jones; Valencia Bridge Studio57.78%
1.85
3

Kathleen Hennessy - Walt Bochenek; San Diego BC57.20%
1.39
4

Deborah Goldsmith - Joseph Rubin; San Diego BC54.55%
1.04
5

Michele Zuniga - Julie Massey; San Diego BC54.36%
1.11
6

Mike Prcic - Donald Glynn; Bridge Academy II54.17%
1.77

1
Patrick Staley - Richard Hill; San Diego BC51.57%
1.33

2
Aggi Oschin - Susan Smith; Valencia Bridge Studio51.11%
1.00

3
Matthew Kidd - Robert Brobst; San Diego BC51.05%
0.75

4
Robert Givens - Sharyn Pyrz; San Diego BC50.00%
0.59

5
Bert Stock - Tomoko Stock; Valencia Bridge Studio48.15%

Wed Aft Open Pairs - 143.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.51
1
1

Margaret Wahlborg - Celia Foss; Santa Barbara67.75%
13.13
2
2

Richard Bakovic - Steve Rowe; Long Beach BC66.44%
9.85
3


Viktor Anikovich - Dawn Lee; Beverly Hills BC65.92%
7.39
4
3

R Turner - Alyssa Kennedy; Beverly Hills BC65.37%
5.54
5


Robert Carroll - Sandra Carroll; Beverly Hills BC64.03%
4.16
6


Mark Itabashi - Iftikhar Baqai; South Orange Cty Unit 53863.78%
3.12
7


Dave Glen - Joan Brooke; Laguna Woods63.66%
4.29
8
4

Bernie Simkin - Carey Simkin; BC Of North County63.62%
5.61
9
5
1
Norma Friedman - Leah Levin; Barrington BC63.60%
2.41
10
6

Kirk Freyermuth - Carl Hoeberling; Desert Cities62.82%
1.78
11


Philip Hiestand - Rai Osborne; Laguna Woods62.50%
2.06
12


Timothy Flaherty - Joe Houde; BC Of North County62.39%
4.21
13
7
2
Michael Abeles - Robert Ashen; Beverly Hills BC62.33%
1.44
14


Marilyn Florin - Penny Berman; BC Of North County61.84%
2.53
15


Marjorie Michelin - Cookie Kupperman; J & J BC61.78%
1.77
16


Jody Pedri - Joseph Kivel; J & J BC61.42%
3.16
17
8
3
Robert Greene - Carole Bennett-Cardinal; Santa Barbara61.38%
1.78
18


Brandon Sheumaker - Robert Micone; Laguna Woods61.34%
1.51
19


Margaret Splittgerber - Deborah Steffen; Santa Barbara60.81%
2.25
20/22
9/10
4/5
Deann Young - Shirley Gibson; Desert Cities60.58%
2.08
20/22
9/10
4/5
Carol Guinaw - Lisa Copeland; Desert Cities60.58%
1.64
20/22


Darlene White - Fran Blattner; South Orange Cty Unit 53860.58%
2.53
23


Eleth Fields - Walter Schafer Jr; J & J BC60.46%
2.44
24


Sheri Rivera - Aram Bedros; Barrington BC60.42%
1.08
25


Gail Kahan - Del Moen; Santa Barbara60.16%
2.25
26


John Bakovic - Verna Baccus; Long Beach BC59.31%
1.58
27


George Welsh - Cayce Blanchard; Long Beach BC59.28%
1.78
28
11

Ralph Moskowitz - Soon Kim; Laguna Woods59.26%
1.13
29
12

John Hand - Suzie Hand; Long Beach BC59.12%
1.22
13

Cliff Goodrich - Jacqueline Stultz; Beverly Hills BC58.74%
1.44
14

Madeline Beckerman - Deborah Vier; BC Of North County58.64%
1.04
15

Ken Matson - Hazel Turner; BC Of North County58.57%
1.71
16
6
Debra Stern - David Stern; Barrington BC58.18%
1.25
17/18

Frank Model - John Bakulich; Laguna Woods58.10%
1.00
17/18
7
Lisa Karako - Al Franken; Beverly Hills BC58.10%
1.71
19

Torrence McGough - Alan Laub; Barrington BC57.69%
1.22
20
8
Judi Friedlander - Judy Anne Keaney; Barrington BC57.59%
1.58

9
Dianna Forsythe - Alex McCune; Desert Cities56.89%

Wed Aft 499ers - 27.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.56
1
1

Linda Lacaff - Bonita Gimple; South Orange Cty Unit 53865.77%
2.67
2
2

Christina Chapman - Susan Froome; South Orange Cty Unit 53864.58%
2.00
3
3

Howard Sloane - Valerie Sloane; J & J BC62.85%
1.50
4


Tobie Allard-Smith - Martin Rosencrans; Laguna Woods62.20%
1.50
5
4
1
Patricia Porter - Wanda White; South Orange Cty Unit 53861.61%
0.84
6
5

Barbara Ehrlich - Mary Ann Sommers; Laguna Woods61.31%
1.13
6
2
Simon Eng - Trudi Sauls; J & J BC61.11%
0.84

3
Zandra Rosenblatt - Ellie Weinstein; Laguna Woods58.63%
0.63

4
Mary Fryer - Karen Cerwin; J & J BC58.33%
0.62

5
Gerard Loughman - Linda Hardy; South Orange Cty Unit 53857.44%
0.45

6
Cynthia Bahti - George Bahti; J & J BC53.57%

Wed Aft 0-750 Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
1.58
1
1

Shirley Fearn - Carlene Williams; Duncan Bridge70.00%
1.19
2
2

John Kubisty - Cookie Ostrow; Duncan Bridge63.33%
1.04
3
3
1
Susie Layne Carr - Shirley Shaw; Duncan Bridge55.42%
0.78
4
4
2
Renee Montgomery - George Montgomery; Duncan Bridge52.92%

Wed Aft 299ers - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.35
1
1
1
Michael Greer - Barbara Dischler; Barrington BC57.17%
1.01
2
2

Sandy Abouaf - Lois Rawitt; Barrington BC53.43%
0.76
3
3
2
Barbara Kaye - C C Pulitzer-Lemann; Barrington BC52.50%
0.57
4
4

Miles Rubin - Nancy Rosser; Barrington BC51.35%
0.52

3
Elizabeth Bowen - Karen Comegys; Barrington BC50.40%

Wed Aft 99ers - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.13
1
1

Toni Mahoney - Gloria Benedict; 5 Cities61.64%
0.85
2
2
1
John Hjalmarson - Lillian Doty; 5 Cities58.86%
0.64
3
3
2
Argene Tisdale - Cindy Smith; 5 Cities56.43%
0.48
4
4

Diana Kaiser - Candace Kincade; 5 Cities50.18%

Wed Aft 0-20 Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
0.90
1
1
1
Herb Pregozen - Lorraine Pregozen; 5 Cities69.91%
0.68
2
2
2
Dorothy Tuman - Kristi Schulenburg; 5 Cities54.54%
0.51
3
3

Lisa Nash - Claire Snow; 5 Cities52.98%
0.33
4/5
4/5

Paul Pierce - Jean Pierce; 5 Cities51.94%
0.33
4/5
4/5

Susan Asher - Evie Truxaw; 5 Cities51.94%

Wed Aft 0-1500 Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.03
1
1

Peggy Nielsen - Leander Pemberton; Ventura Unit BC61.51%
1.52
2
2

Mark Eckhout - Mimi Draves; Ventura Unit BC61.11%
1.14
3
3

Barry Brenner - Judy Kupperman; Ventura Unit BC58.73%
0.86
4
4

Susan Lang - Raeann Koerner; Ventura Unit BC54.76%
0.71
5


Kent Jones - Renate Jones; Ventura Unit BC52.78%

Wed Aft 49ers - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
0.92
1


Ernestine Fickerson - Bert Fickerson; Ventura Unit BC66.67%
0.84
2
1
1
Marc Welter - Suzanne Brenner; Ventura Unit BC51.59%
0.55
3/4
2/3
2/3
Jim Cooke - Dolores Mattox; Ventura Unit BC50.79%
0.55
3/4
2/3
2/3
Virginia Celeste - Jo Ann Wedding; Ventura Unit BC50.79%

Fri Eve <5 Tables - 10.0 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.56
1
1
1
Patricia Taylor - Jack Stewart; South Bay Bridge63.75%
2.67
2
2
2
Roy Shepard - Judy Shepard; Eastlake BC62.50%
2.00
3


Marcus Evans - Fran Every; Long Beach BC57.64%
1.50
4
3
3
Laura Gastelum - Harold Avent; South Bay Bridge55.00%
1.13
5


Raymond Mack - David Scholler; South Bay Bridge53.75%
0.87
4
4
Michael Macy - Beth Byrne; Long Beach BC53.47%
0.65
5

Gayle Grubb - Sherry Troeger; Long Beach BC52.78%

Fri Eve Open Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.38
1


Chiye Horiguchi - Bruce Horiguchi; North Redondo Beach67.71%
2.54
2
1
1
Rick Orandle - Paul Marjoram; North Redondo Beach65.22%
1.90
3
2

Jeanne Tamaki - David Cheshire; North Redondo Beach60.53%
1.43
4
3
2
Betsy Nicassio - Wanda Yao; North Redondo Beach53.35%
1.07
5
4
3
Marilou Lieman - Sharon Witlen; North Redondo Beach53.19%
0.67
5
4
Kathleen Shinkle - Pamela Boyer; North Redondo Beach50.81%

Fri AM 99ers - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.65
1
1

Fariborz Jahanian - Bob Gremel; South Orange Cty Unit 53865.00%
1.24
2
2

Suzie Demer - Judith Frant; South Orange Cty Unit 53861.11%
0.93
3
3

Brian Johnson - John Hennessy; South Orange Cty Unit 53860.56%
0.71
4/5
4/5

Michael Barnett - Beverly Germain; South Orange Cty Unit 53857.78%
0.90
4/5
4/5
1
Carolyn Williams - Mary Terry; South Orange Cty Unit 53857.78%
0.68
6

2
Jane Kleiser - Ken Fraser; South Orange Cty Unit 53857.22%
0.51

3
Garvin Pederson - Xxxx; South Orange Cty Unit 53853.89%
0.38

4
Mark Stucky - Susie Stucky; South Orange Cty Unit 53852.78%

Fri AM Open Pairs - 47.0 Tables / Based on 46 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.50
1


David Oakley - David Hunt; San Diego BC65.84%
7.88
2


Scott Nelson - Pat Chapman; San Diego BC64.52%
5.91
3


Ron Westwood - Gerri Knilans; Bridge Academy II63.41%
4.88
4
1
1
Jeanette Betts - Anne Andres; Agile BC62.80%
3.32
5


Gilbert Stinebaugh - Mike Prcic; Bridge Academy II62.75%
2.49
6


Wirt Gilliam - Robin Rodger; San Diego BC62.65%
1.87
7


Diane Gunther - John Gunther; Bridge Academy II61.96%
1.40
8


Sheila Bozin - Seymour Zemlyn; Bridge Academy II61.82%
3.66
9
2
2
Judy Rice - William Rice; Bridge In Ramona61.31%
1.51
10


Cameron Cotton - Greg House; San Diego BC60.75%
2.75
3
3
Joan McGuire - Ernie Bedard; Bridge In Ramona60.71%
2.06
4

Penny Barbieri - Thomas Lill; LaFetra BC59.03%
1.54
5
4
Karen Sterling - Tim Singer; Agile BC57.44%
1.02
6/7
5/6
Bob Becker - Jacqueline Stultz; Agile BC56.85%
1.69
6/7
5/6
Mori Taylor - Katherine Weisberg; Agile BC56.85%

Fri AM 499ers - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.50
1
1

Jack Schuster - Mel Cohn; BC Of North County63.27%
1.13
2


Bejai Higgins - Jan Waluk; BC Of North County59.72%
0.90
3
2

Margie Berend - Maxine Graves; BC Of North County58.24%
0.63
4


Rose Mary Finger - Dorothea Williams; BC Of North County53.35%
0.68
3

Jean Gilchrist - Trish Frinell; BC Of North County51.89%
0.51
4

Mary Thead - Mary Loucks; BC Of North County51.39%

Fri AM 299ers - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.77
1


Kate Pecarovich - Marilyn Henschel; Agile BC60.12%
1.17
2/3


Madge London - Freda Main; Agile BC59.82%
1.35
2/3
1

Barbara Fuller - Pam Canaday; Agile BC59.82%
0.75
4


Dominick Cardella - Johanna Cardella; Agile BC59.52%
1.01
5
2
1
Gavin Spore - Barry Sinsheimer; Agile BC58.93%
0.76
6
3
2
Nora Gecks - Shelby Birch; Agile BC57.44%
0.57
4

Janet Hettick - Irene Rosenberg; Agile BC52.98%
0.55
5
3
Toshie Bergan - Marty Foster; Agile BC51.79%
0.41

4
Janice Boehnlein - James Boehnlein; Agile BC50.30%

Mon Aft 499ers - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.69
1
1
1
Jim Archer - Alan Francisco; South Orange Cty Unit 53869.35%
1.27
2
2

Lyla Rogers - Lynn Gerspach; South Orange Cty Unit 53858.63%
0.95
3


Gulie Hamir - Anna Kreucher; South Orange Cty Unit 53856.85%
0.84
4


Judy Coulson - William Coulson; South Orange Cty Unit 53855.06%
0.79
5
3
2
Gerard Loughman - Bridget Callahan; South Orange Cty Unit 53851.79%
0.54
4

Connie Spencer - Nadine Cohen; South Orange Cty Unit 53851.19%
0.59

3
Terri Shimada - Steven Shimada; South Orange Cty Unit 53850.60%

Mon Aft 499er Swiss - 6 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.05
1/2

Alice Hurley - Francie Collins - Janet Schottle - Walter Schwerin; Eastlake BC59.00
1.05
1/2

Selby Winkler - Richard Winkler - Jan Janecki - Mary Rea; Eastlake BC59.00
0.68
1
Elinor Elphick - Kathy Revello-Sasson - Janet Booth - Kathy Crail; Eastlake BC54.00

Tue Aft <5 Tables - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.38
1


Kay Rowland - Ada Bakalar; Bridge In The Valley64.29%
2.54
2
1

Marlene Koerner - Bruce Bauer; Goodtime BC58.33%
1.90
3


Millie Garrison - Bill Williams; Goodtime BC57.64%
1.55
4
2

Janet Gleason - Beverly Hughes; Goodtime BC55.56%
1.48
5
3
1
Kenneth Luekens - Robert Beal; Goodtime BC54.86%
1.18
4
2
Bill Gnekow - Michael Peterson; Bridge In The Valley51.39%
0.83
5
3
John Heberle - Patricia Egan; Goodtime BC50.69%
0.85

4
John Engwall - Gale Porr; Bridge In The Valley50.39%

Tue Aft Open Pairs - 142.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.44
1


Patrick Cardullo - Stephen Licker; Regency BC75.04%
13.08
2


Louis Sachar - Marjorie Michelin; Costa Mesa BC68.40%
9.81
3


George Welsh - Cayce Blanchard; Long Beach BC67.67%
7.36
4


Mark Itabashi - Iftikhar Baqai; South Orange Cty Unit 53866.67%
5.52
5


Larry Pelletier - Marilyn Brett; Ventura Unit BC66.35%
4.14
6


R Turner - Charles Kelley; Beverly Hills BC66.03%
3.10
7


Chris Mc Naughton - Judy Mc Naughton; BC Of North County65.19%
2.53
8


Roger Alderson - John Winslow; South Orange Cty Unit 53865.06%
1.94
9


Tee Chernuchin - David Segal; Desert Cities64.93%
1.74
10


Harvey Jaffe - Brian Gilbert; Costa Mesa BC64.58%
2.44
11


Jackie Hess - Cory Hand; Long Beach BC63.67%
2.16
12


Aram Bedros - Arthur Zail; Barrington BC63.29%
2.25
13


Josh Rosenbluth - Donald Cline; Ventura Unit BC63.19%
2.25
14


Fred Vescial - Richard Fumanti; Laguna Woods63.14%
2.25
15


Robert Carroll - Sandra Carroll; Beverly Hills BC63.13%
1.44
16


Cathryn Martin - R Gerry Belcher; Regency BC62.81%
2.25
17


Dave Glen - Joan Brooke; Laguna Woods62.66%
10.13
18
1
1
Ken Patrick - Dan Higgins; BC Of North County62.59%
1.69
19


Aivars Lapins - Gail Lapins; Morro Bay62.50%
7.60
20
2

Arthur Levine - N Dennis Berg; Ventura Unit BC62.18%
5.70
21
3
2
Alan Winfield - Gerald Ritter; Desert Cities61.18%
4.27
22
4
3
Suzanne Martin - Margaret Cleveland; Desert Cities60.83%
1.58
23


Viktor Anikovich - Ken Bishop; Beverly Hills BC60.75%
1.77
24


Diane Velick - William Velick; South Orange Cty Unit 53860.33%
3.21
25
5

Bob Wernick - Merle Friedman; Duncan Bridge60.19%
1.58
26/27


Edgar Hurt Jr - Diane Hurt; Laguna Woods60.10%
2.40
26/27
6

Roseann Buckley - Ken Ellenberger; Ventura Unit BC60.10%
2.70
28/29
7
4
Katherine Weisberg - Mori Taylor; Agile BC60.00%
1.59
28/29


Leslie Rawitt - Gregory Tapia; Agile BC60.00%
1.58
8/9

Anthony Alvarez - Jill Alvarez; Laguna Woods59.72%
2.03
8/9
5
Franklin Grossman - Ed Maher; South Orange Cty Unit 53859.72%
1.52
10
6
Francyne Bryant - William Weisbecker; Laguna Woods59.46%
1.69
11

Marvin Weitzenhoffer - Jim Parks; Morro Bay59.23%
1.97
12

Barbara Maniscalco - James Maniscalco; Duncan Bridge58.76%
1.71
13

Betti Harris - Kiyo Nagaishi; Long Beach BC58.70%
1.58
14

Sydell Aronson - Al Franken; Beverly Hills BC58.57%
1.58
15

Kent Jones - Renate Jones; Ventura Unit BC58.51%
0.94
16

Gary Delestine - David Goetz; Desert Cities57.73%
1.14
17
7
Lee Hausner - Bob Weingarten; Beverly Hills BC57.37%
0.90
18

John Jonas - Carol Stiff; South Orange Cty Unit 53857.26%
1.13
19
8
Susan Coggins - Gayle Dennis; Beverly Hills BC57.05%
0.71

9
Judy Jacobson - Sandra Chooljian; Desert Cities56.92%
1.16

10
Fay Chu - Kathy Baghdassarian; Regency BC56.89%
0.99

11
Joyce Gannon - Lois Kanefield; Duncan Bridge56.24%

Tue Aft 299ers - 28.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.21
1


Bette Easton - John Maxwell; Santa Barbara66.47%
2.41
2


Duke Canell - Gary Fong; South Orange Cty Unit 53862.80%
2.25
3
1

Art Willner - Patricia Korfas; Santa Barbara62.44%
1.35
4


Christina Chapman - Susan Froome; South Orange Cty Unit 53861.61%
1.02
5


Claudia Lapin - Kandy Budgor; Santa Barbara61.11%
1.69
6
2

Pat McCready - Ron White; Santa Barbara60.00%
1.27
3

Robin Fong - Judith Frant; South Orange Cty Unit 53859.82%
1.51
4
1
Maureen Shapiro - Tara Holbrook; Santa Barbara58.82%
1.13
5
2
Russell Mueller - Anita Sturm; Santa Barbara57.65%
0.72
6

Barry Sinsheimer - Robert Culbert; Agile BC56.33%
0.85

3
Starr King - Wanda White; South Orange Cty Unit 53854.76%
0.64

4
Muriel Slevin - Lesley Levy; Santa Barbara53.56%
0.48

5
Jim Rountree - Barbara Rountree; South Orange Cty Unit 53853.27%
0.46

6
Pat Marlowe - Marla Horn; Agile BC53.25%

Tue Aft 0-750 Pairs - 26.0 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
3.54
1
1

Carol Cooper - Don McKibben; Laguna Woods66.07%
2.66
2
2
1
Carole Duncan - Elaine Gunther; Laguna Woods63.69%
1.99
3
3

Victoria Knaack - Robert Martin; Laguna Woods61.31%
1.49
4
4

Susan Cole - Mary Knowles; Laguna Woods59.52%
1.12
5
5

Deann Young - Robert Feinberg; Duncan Bridge59.50%
0.84
6


Sally Rosoff - Chace Kendro; Laguna Woods58.04%
1.07
6
2
William Heck - Jim Werner; Long Beach BC57.97%
0.80

3
N Lee Berlinger - Steven Zinser; Long Beach BC55.79%
0.60

4
Carrie Lee Mahoney - Bob Walker; Duncan Bridge54.00%
0.60

5
Klaus Wronker - William Zersen; Laguna Woods53.87%

Tue Aft 499ers - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.50
1
1

Bonnie O'donnell - Cole Behringer; Gail's BC60.00%
1.13
2


Gale Atwood - Rocheda Reid; Gail's BC56.88%
0.98
3
2
1
Logue Malouf - Gladys Buller; Gail's BC56.25%
0.63
4
3

Claus Dieckell - Rick Barrett; Gail's BC52.50%
0.74

2
Margaret Darnell - Patti T O'desky; Gail's BC52.08%

Tue AM 299ers - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.43
1
1

Jackie Brewster - Linda Baer; Duncan Bridge56.85%
1.07
2
2

Susan Farrell - Shari Farrell; Duncan Bridge55.95%
0.70
3/4


Ken Grissinger - Carol McConnell; Duncan Bridge54.17%
0.85
3/4
3
1
Mike Harper - Carolyn Deatherage; Duncan Bridge54.17%
0.64
5
4
2
Beige Wishart - Sidney James; Duncan Bridge51.79%

Tue AM Open Pairs - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.63
1


Fredy Minter - Lulu Minter; LaFetra BC65.98%
4.22
2
1
1
Kurt Trieselmann - Ken Bloomfield; LaFetra BC65.17%
3.17
3
2

Calvin Waller - Jo-Anne Waller; South Bay Bridge64.58%
2.38
4


Janice Richter - Freddie Straus; Bridge Academy II63.43%
1.78
5
3
2
Jack Stewart - Patricia Taylor; South Bay Bridge63.33%
1.34
6


Steve Gross - Ellen Anten; Bridge Academy II59.26%
1.50
7


Lise Cote - Lucy Gellner; South Bay Bridge59.17%
1.78
4

Gene Crubaugh - Donald Glynn; Bridge Academy II58.56%
1.05
5

Hank Sheehan - Jim Jensen; South Bay Bridge57.92%
1.25
6

Susan Briest - Alan Curtis; Bridge Academy II55.32%
0.89

3
Margaret Morris - Susanne Lee; Bridge Academy II54.17%
0.67

4
Marjorie Preston - Clara Satterfield; LaFetra BC50.35%

Tue AM AXY Swiss SD - 10 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.55
1


David Hunt - David Oakley - William Grant - Blake Schwartzbach; San Diego BC62.00
4.16
2
1
1
Anita Reiss - Deborah Goldsmith - Joseph Rubin - Lawrence Rossman; San Diego BC52.00
3.12
3


Cameron Cotton - Jon Wright - Mary Cotton - Lisbeth Blum; San Diego BC51.00
2.34
4
2

Robin Rodger - Paul Dubois - Gary Mollenkopf - Belton Allen; San Diego BC46.00

Tue AM 0-1500 Swiss SD - 19 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.43
1
1

Winfield Carson - Carolyn Casey - Marge Van Hemert - Roy Jordan; San Diego BC66.00
1.82
2
2

Peter Moyer - Anita Hammersley - Harry Arora - Raj Patel; San Diego BC57.00
1.37
3


Craig Caldwell - Robert Riley - Suresh Kanekar - Gigette Caldwell; San Diego BC52.00
0.90
4/5


Gary Gelman - Gregory Wetz - Merle Schneidewind - Louis Block; San Diego BC51.00
1.28
4/5
3
1
Bob Geiser - Judy Geiser - Ginny Potter - Renee Gild; San Diego BC51.00
0.77
4

Rochelle Braunstein - Michael Kohn - Chebli Jada - Brian Jones; San Diego BC42.00
0.84
5/6
2/3
Elizabeth Granby - Lynn Vallacher - Barbara Peters - Jacque Tucker; San Diego BC40.00
0.84
5/6
2/3
Kenneth Gestiehr - Edward Brilmyer - Ramey Farah - William Johnson; San Diego BC40.00

Tue AM 499ers - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.41
1
1

Debby Wunderle - Judy Astamendi; BC Of North County64.73%
1.06
2
2

Susan Van Cott - Susan Halfaker; BC Of North County63.87%
0.79
3
3

Kevin Dolan - Greg Smith; BC Of North County60.67%
0.59
4


Tomoko Harper - Joella Reinbold; BC Of North County53.68%

Thu Aft Open Pairs - 133.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.12
1


Aram Bedros - Wayne Karson; Barrington BC71.15%
12.84
2
1

Beverly Weiss - Mindy Golden; Regency BC70.14%
9.63
3


Carolyn Cohen - R Gerry Belcher; Regency BC68.29%
7.44
4
2

Dick Weiss - Barbara Weiss; 5 Cities67.00%
5.42
5


Steve Mager - Peter Benjamin; Barrington BC65.87%
4.06
6


Ron Stearns - Diana Black; Costa Mesa BC65.48%
3.05
7


Mark Itabashi - Abdol Samiian; Laguna Woods64.50%
2.29
8


Rai Osborne - Marjorie Michelin; Costa Mesa BC64.43%
5.58
9
3
1
Marcy Blumstein - Sue Blom; MHDBC Joslyn64.30%
4.19
10
4

Bill Kazee - Bob Wernick; Duncan Bridge64.20%
4.06
11
5
2
Larry Graves - Vicki Graves; MHDBC Joslyn63.66%
1.88
12


Iftikhar Baqai - Ann Nixon; Laguna Woods62.85%
2.44
13


Steven Smolen - Walter Schafer Jr; Costa Mesa BC62.77%
2.16
14/15


John Petrie - Sankar Reddy; Long Beach BC62.66%
2.35
14/15
6

Ralph Beazley - Richard Bakovic; Long Beach BC62.66%
1.07
16


Dale Thune - Karen Michael; MHDBC Joslyn62.65%
3.04
17
7
3
Patricia Bessone - Al Franken; Beverly Hills BC62.62%
2.25
18


Floyd Redman - Betty Hsu; 5 Cities62.61%
2.53
19


Sidney Brownstein - Harvey Katz; Barrington BC62.50%
1.97
20


Sally Murphy - Colleen Cody; Laguna Woods62.30%
1.71
21
8

Betti Harris - Marge Meyer; Costa Mesa BC61.54%
1.27
22


Roisin O'hara - Paul O'hara; Barrington BC61.18%
1.88
23


Alan Norton - Susan Denenholz; Laguna Woods61.17%
1.32
24


Dave Glen - Joan Brooke; Laguna Woods60.53%
0.89
25


Frani Ridder - Danny Kleinman; Barrington BC60.34%
1.77
26/27
9

Laura Waisler - Marcia Meyerson; Barrington BC59.98%
0.65
26/27


Theodore Glaessner - Michael Nash; Barrington BC59.98%
2.28
10
4
Christy Nichol - Sandy Hartley; 5 Cities59.86%
1.78
11

Buki Burke - Raeann Koerner; Ventura Unit BC59.03%
1.78
12

Rosemary Reitz - Nancy Hall; Ventura Unit BC58.80%
1.10
13

Nobuo Ogura - Wayne Gorski; Laguna Woods58.01%
1.51
14

Cayce Blanchard - Kevin Lane; Long Beach BC57.85%
2.25
15

Mark Rappaport - Larisa Rappaport; Beverly Hills BC57.81%
1.38
16

Barbara Maniscalco - James Maniscalco; Duncan Bridge57.61%
1.34
17

Audrey Ellis - M Hanefi Erten; Costa Mesa BC57.44%
1.97
18

Nance Lodge - Donna Darvey; MHDBC Joslyn57.29%
1.78

5
Temo Arjani - Sri Nagesh; Regency BC54.63%
1.28

6
Lee Axelrod - Margot Hartman; Barrington BC54.57%
0.96

7
Phil Syrdal - Ray Coad; MHDBC Joslyn54.50%
1.13

8
Patrick Howlett - Gayle Larson; 5 Cities53.86%
0.89

9
Glen Drogin - Carl Lundgren; Regency BC53.24%

Thu Aft 0-750 Pairs - 23.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.35
1
1
1
Derek Chou - Vivian Chou; Duncan Bridge63.99%
2.51
2
2

Ann Carter - Judy Searle; Duncan Bridge63.10%
1.88
3
3
2
Michael Moshiri - Gerald Phillips; Laguna Woods63.05%
1.41
4
4
3
Connie Babcock - Gloria Byrne; Laguna Woods62.44%
1.33
5
5

Jeanne Delano - James McKinney; Laguna Woods59.92%
0.93
6
6

Peggy Brand - Sylvia Meyerowitz; Laguna Woods59.67%
0.67

4
Earl Weiner - Eleanor Weiner; Laguna Woods59.19%
0.50

5
Judy Tanasse - Maureen Lenihan; Laguna Woods55.03%
0.59

6
Joyce Gannon - Susie Layne Carr; Duncan Bridge53.87%

Thu Aft 299er Pairs - 14.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.03
1
1
1
Lee Engdahl - Denis Sullivan; 5 Cities76.04%
1.52
2
2

Lindsay Gronich - Judy Blits; Beverly Hills BC61.67%
1.14
3
3

Phil O'Carroll - Jean O'Carroll; 5 Cities61.46%
0.86
4
4

Shelia Bub - Rosalie Stern; Beverly Hills BC60.00%
0.76
5
5

Allen Dahl - Iris Acutt; Ventura Unit BC54.86%
0.53
6


Saurin Chakrabarti - Tim Rea; Ventura Unit BC53.71%
0.48
6

Andrea Forman - Phyllis Massing; Beverly Hills BC53.33%
0.84

2
Patricia Torres - Miki Thompson; Ventura Unit BC53.24%
0.63

3
Ann Nickerson - Debra Malian; Ventura Unit BC51.63%
0.47

4
Argene Tisdale - Cheryl Service; 5 Cities51.04%
0.48

5
Debbie Hamilton - Belle Frieman; Beverly Hills BC50.83%

Thu Aft 499ers - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1


Lois Sutherland - Catherine Horton; Santa Barbara64.96%
1.97
2
1
1
Art Willner - Patricia Korfas; Santa Barbara64.39%
1.48
3


Sandra Lindborg - Diana Schmitz; South Orange Cty Unit 53862.50%
1.11
4


Jo Lepley - David Liu; Santa Barbara60.98%
1.25
5/6
2/3

Hazel Anderson - Mary Janet Paisley; Santa Barbara60.42%
1.25
5/6
2/3
2
Elisabetta Riva - Jude Bijou; Santa Barbara60.42%
0.81
4
3
Deanna Hatch - Elizabeth Mosely; Santa Barbara56.44%
0.60
5

Suzee Grant - Peter Parish; Santa Barbara55.11%
0.66
6
4
Gerard Loughman - Bridget Callahan; South Orange Cty Unit 53853.47%
0.43

5
Mikki Andina - Claudia Lapin; Santa Barbara51.14%

Thu Aft <5 Tables - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.38
1
1

Marlene Koerner - Bruce Bauer; Goodtime BC61.81%
2.54
2
2

Anita Kingsbury - James Fedele; Goodtime BC61.11%
1.67
3/4
3/4
1/2
Vandy Lesefko - Steve Lesefko; North County DB58.33%
1.67
3/4
3/4
1/2
Marie Pope - Mary Beigel; North County DB58.33%
1.07
5
5

Anita Williamson - Lynn Crawford; North County DB55.95%
0.89

3
Lloyd Scott - Linda Smith; Goodtime BC50.00%
0.67

4
Carol Fuller - Donna Seyfried; Goodtime BC49.31%

Thu Aft So Orange Swiss - 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.05
1
1

Gary Waldron - Carol Foster - Teresa McCord - Donna Toubia; South Orange Cty Unit 53867.00
3.04
2
2

Jack Rippy - Joseph O'Brien - Thomas Miller - Fran Blattner; South Orange Cty Unit 53851.00
2.28
3


Rose Reynolds - Judy Elbogen - Robyn Grant - Marc Leventhal; South Orange Cty Unit 53850.00
1.71
4
3
1
Carol Pangburn - Barry Joel Sussman - Cynthia Gallaway - Dianna Hoffman; South Orange Cty Unit 53849.00
1.28
5
4
2
Ashok Wadhwa - Donna Abersman - Frank Frand - Panna Chaudhari; South Orange Cty Unit 53848.00

Sat AM 499ers - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.16
1
1

Mike Duniven - Tad Acker; Duncan Bridge62.29%
1.62
2


Ann Carter - Judy Searle; Duncan Bridge60.25%
1.22
3
2

Joyce Gannon - Susie Layne Carr; Duncan Bridge59.16%
1.13
4
3
1
Mitchell Laks - Jeffrey Huard; Duncan Bridge56.92%
0.68
5


Homing Yim - Joe Hopkins; Duncan Bridge55.23%
0.51
6


Maurine Hammond - Carlene Williams; Duncan Bridge54.29%
0.67
4

Phil Syrdal - Robert Martin; Duncan Bridge54.12%
0.85
5
2
Dennis Hall - David Kimball; Duncan Bridge53.33%
0.45
6

Terri Dicius - Fran Dorhout; Duncan Bridge52.96%
0.64

3
Stan Sperling - Linda Baer; Duncan Bridge52.74%
0.48

4
Karen Alexander - James Sanzaro; Duncan Bridge49.63%

Sat AM Open Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.13
1


Robert Bass - Steve Gross; Bridge Academy II67.90%
3.10
2


Dagmar Ragnow - Marilyn Brett; Ventura Unit BC57.87%
2.32
3
1

Debra Triolo - Mark Robbins; Ventura Unit BC57.41%
1.74
4


Larry Brasler - Paul Robbie; Bridge Academy II56.99%
1.31
5


Charles Clarke - Ken Thompson; Ventura Unit BC56.48%
1.55
6
2
1
Lynn Edelson - Ravnesh Amar; Bridge Academy II55.90%
1.16
3

Anne Cline - Raeann Koerner; Ventura Unit BC51.85%
0.87
4

Donald Glynn - Shirlee Berger; Bridge Academy II51.14%
0.96
5
2
Nava Grutman - Naum Grutman; Ventura Unit BC48.61%

Fri Aft <5 Tables - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.44
1
1
1
Paul Reukauf - Carol Reukauf; Joshua Tree BC69.00%
1.60
2/3
2/3
2/3
Harold Underwood - Carol Underwood; Joshua Tree BC57.00%
1.60
2/3
2/3
2/3
Rosalee McEntyre - Kay Aiken; Joshua Tree BC57.00%

Fri Aft Open Pairs - 170.0 Tables / Based on 169 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.29
1


Jo Melis - John Melis; Long Beach BC71.53%
13.72
2


Timothy Flaherty - Joe Houde; BC Of North County68.60%
10.67
3
1

Bill Ringbom - Patrick Howlett; San Luis Obispo DBC67.60%
7.72
4


Weishu Wu - Mark Itabashi; South Orange Cty Unit 53867.37%
5.79
5


Anna Benatar - Jim Lopes; Barrington BC66.79%
8.00
6
2
1
Nicholas Adamski - Andrew Rowberg; Santa Barbara66.07%
6.00
7
3

Carol Raimondo - Marvin Weitzenhoffer; San Luis Obispo DBC65.98%
2.44
8


Dawn Lee - Billy Cohen; Barrington BC64.74%
2.03
9


Noel Hanford - Bob Wernick; Duncan Bridge64.58%
4.50
10
4

Joyce Henderson - Dalia Hernandez; Long Beach BC64.12%
2.25
11


Brian Gilbert - Robert Micone; Laguna Woods63.99%
1.58
12


Floyd Redman - Betty Hsu; San Luis Obispo DBC63.61%
2.44
13


Rick Panter - Carol Carpenter; Santa Barbara63.54%
4.73
14/15
5
2
Larry Graves - Vicki Graves; MHDBC Joslyn62.96%
1.97
14/15


Marjorie Michelin - Renee Alpert; Costa Mesa BC62.96%
3.54
16
6
3
Jack Benoualid - Chas Wick; BC Of North County62.00%
1.97
17


Sally Murphy - Joan Kaye; Costa Mesa BC61.85%
1.90
18
7

Harvey Jaffe - Michael Kerr; Costa Mesa BC61.48%
2.25
19


Bob Cuccias - Diane Lynch; Laguna Woods61.34%
1.88
20/21
8

Jo Raymond - Stanley Young; MHDBC Joslyn61.11%
1.25
20/21


Bill McClean - Betty Curtis; Long Beach BC61.11%
2.16
22


Ron Saltis - Deborah Triolo; Oak View BC60.95%
1.78
23


John Petrie - Sankar Reddy; Long Beach BC60.88%
1.58
24
9

Carolyn Staab - Linda Lawrence; Laguna Woods60.86%
1.50
25


David Kane - Bram Dresden; Duncan Bridge60.83%
2.66
26
10
4
Lou Zucker - Judy Zucker; Beverly Hills BC60.80%
1.77
27
11

Phillip Foster - Margaret Briskie; South Orange Cty Unit 53860.54%
1.58
28
12

Deb Cameron - Bob Wood; San Luis Obispo DBC60.50%
0.96
29/30
13

Leda Fields - John E. Fields; San Luis Obispo DBC60.36%
0.96
29/30


Gail Lapins - Aivars Lapins; San Luis Obispo DBC60.36%
2.16
31
14

Don Joynt - Ron Kline; Laguna Woods59.96%
1.51
32


Ruth Ann Alpert - Colleen Cody; Laguna Woods59.93%
1.27
33


Hanan Deeby - Valerie Gwin; BC Of North County59.79%
2.16
34


Elinor Scott - Nina Lubick; Laguna Woods59.73%
1.71
15

Norma Zuchowicz - Kathy Drake; Santa Barbara58.63%
1.71
16

Sheri Rivera - Joan Oliver; Barrington BC58.59%
1.99
17
5
Joan Rocco - Jerry Rocco; Santa Barbara58.38%
1.27
18/19

Jeffrey Hecht - Jeffrey Rocklin; South Orange Cty Unit 53858.14%
1.51
18/19

Kris Sommer - Richard Stevenson; Beverly Hills BC58.14%
1.22
20

Gail Steffan - Julie Nadel; Santa Barbara58.04%
1.50
21
6
Donna Daniel - Tay Daniel; San Luis Obispo DBC57.99%
0.64
22

Jan Zinner - Rosemary Heath; San Luis Obispo DBC57.69%
0.99
23

Dale Rensing - M Hanefi Erten; Costa Mesa BC57.59%
1.12

7
Stanley Bursten - Mickey Plaut; Santa Barbara56.73%
1.10

8
Steve Johnson - Kelly Chao; Laguna Woods56.44%
1.08

9
Huguette Galante - Peter Lahr; Beverly Hills BC55.68%
1.32

10/11
Shirley Godfrey - Margaret Cleveland; MHDBC Joslyn55.32%
1.25

10/11
Mike Mckittrick - Karen McKittrick; Long Beach BC55.32%

Fri Aft Invitational Prs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.70
1


Gail Roche - Guy Monroe; SCPD DBC57.87%
2.03
2
1
1
Marvin Markowitz - Lenard Lakofka; SCPD DBC56.35%
1.52
3


Tom Lund - Anne Lund; SCPD DBC54.46%
1.17
4
2
2
Charlotte Rothman - Laurie Goffman; SCPD DBC54.28%
0.88
5
3

Bill Dani - Elizabeth Dani; SCPD DBC53.94%
0.71
4
3
Marcie Quilici - Barbara Perschetz; SCPD DBC53.53%
0.68

4
Sally Slater - Todd Blum; SCPD DBC52.50%

Fri Aft 0-750 Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
1.77
1
1

Lee Berlinger - Louise Sperr; Long Beach BC61.81%
1.33
2
2

Hugh Meeks - Edna Magaldi; Duncan Bridge58.93%
1.12
3
3
1
Yvonne Montgomery - Janet Rasmussen; Duncan Bridge58.33%
0.75
4
4

Marty Martin - John Bowden; Duncan Bridge57.74%
0.56
5
5

Ann Carter - Judy Searle; Duncan Bridge55.36%
0.84

2
Phil Chapirson - Saul H Zink; Long Beach BC54.86%
0.63

3
Liz Thometz - Donna Kupfer; Long Beach BC52.78%

Fri Aft 499ers - 27.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.47
1


Keith King - Betty Moses; Laguna Woods65.15%
2.60
2


Victoria Knaack - Susan Froome; South Orange Cty Unit 53860.23%
1.95
3


Debbie Parker - Diana Schmitz; South Orange Cty Unit 53860.04%
2.15
4
1
1
Pamela Larson - Nanette Chaplain; Laguna Woods58.90%
1.10
5


Anna Kreucher - Gale Atwood; South Orange Cty Unit 53858.57%
1.61
6
2

Earl Weiner - Eleanor Weiner; Laguna Woods58.52%
1.21
3

Raymond Saidah - Elaine Gunther; Laguna Woods57.39%
1.07
4
2
Misty Tanner - Shirley Miller; Laguna Woods57.01%
0.71
5

Sandra Lindborg - Carol Fracalosy; Laguna Woods56.82%
0.68
6

Joop Doorn - John Bartelt; South Orange Cty Unit 53856.12%
0.80

3
Tom Tsun-Sen Fu - Barbara Dawkins; Laguna Woods53.03%
0.60

4
Allyson Balch - George Balch; Laguna Woods52.46%
0.48

5
Miles Friedman - Suzie Demer; South Orange Cty Unit 53851.89%

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 97.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.58
1
1

Rosemary Heath - Mike Carroll; San Luis Obispo DBC73.20%
11.69
2


Mark Itabashi - Weishu Wu; South Orange Cty Unit 53871.24%
8.76
3


Sherman Gao - Robert Micone; Laguna Woods69.68%
6.57
4


Colleen Gardner - John Melis; Long Beach BC67.26%
6.57
5
2
1
Ron Kline - Ben Holtman; Laguna Woods66.20%
4.93
6
3

Debbie Bolduc - Barbara Hopewell; Duncan Bridge65.50%
2.77
7


Mitch Dunitz - Alexander Kolesnik; Beverly Hills BC65.06%
2.08
8


Gary Waldron - Sunny Foster; South Orange Cty Unit 53864.65%
3.70
9
4

Bill Ringbom - Gayle Larson; San Luis Obispo DBC64.24%
1.64
10


Roger Clough - Rebecca Clough; Beverly Hills BC64.10%
2.77
11
5

Ken Matson - Hazel Turner; BC Of North County63.89%
2.34
12


Sidney Brownstein - Leonard Holtz; Beverly Hills BC63.78%
1.64
13


Robert Carroll - Sandra Carroll; Beverly Hills BC62.98%
1.17
14/15


Aram Bedros - Linda Lin; Beverly Hills BC62.18%
1.17
14/15


Peter Knee - William Schreiber; Beverly Hills BC62.18%
1.88
16


Alan Norton - William Haddad; Laguna Woods61.73%
1.32
17


Jack Barr - Noel Hanford; Duncan Bridge61.43%
2.06
18


Robert Hollman - Dawn Ligon; Santa Barbara61.21%
1.44
19/20


Rick Panter - Candace Dauphinot; Santa Barbara60.58%
2.08
19/20
6

Murat Veysoglu - Bruce Altshuler; Beverly Hills BC60.58%
2.66
7
2
Virgina Randall - Bob Higgins; San Luis Obispo DBC60.08%
1.88
8

Mac Becket - Phyllis Vierra; Duncan Bridge59.95%
2.06
9
3
Joel Kreiner - Stina Hans; Santa Barbara58.74%
1.64
10

Deb Cameron - Bob Wood; San Luis Obispo DBC58.49%
1.59
11

Cliff Goodrich - Lillian Slater; Long Beach BC57.44%
1.44
12

Marian Stark - John Winslow; South Orange Cty Unit 53856.76%
1.10
13

Sin Orensztein - Mark Peters; Beverly Hills BC56.73%
1.49

4
Hal Saunders - Art Levine; Santa Barbara55.87%
1.12

5
Michael Schiff - H Frank Neiman; Beverly Hills BC55.13%
0.94

6
Pieter Bax - Lisa Copeland; Duncan Bridge53.50%

Sat Aft 0-750 Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
2.36
1
1
1
Dawn Roxby - Mark Stewart; Laguna Woods65.00%
1.77
2


Joan Kaminskas - Eileen Schennum; Laguna Woods60.83%
1.62
3
2
2
Angela Sokoloff - Dorothy Heide; Laguna Woods59.17%
1.22
4
3

Marla Silva - Steven Wander; Laguna Woods58.33%
0.91
5
4

Anita Martin - Grace T. Lee; Laguna Woods57.92%
0.76
6
5
3
Murdoch Heideman - Nadine Heideman; Laguna Woods56.25%
0.51
6

Kelly Chao - Thomas Loh; Laguna Woods55.83%
0.84

4
Fred Atkari - Marilyn Atkari; Laguna Woods54.58%
0.59

5
Trish Belisle - Del Belisle; Laguna Woods54.17%

Sat Aft 499ers - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.31
1
1

Carol Lopresti - Donna Kupfer; Long Beach BC56.25%
0.98
2


Barbara Wallace - Joyce Roberts; Long Beach BC54.86%
0.74
3


Linda Dillon - Ruth Roe; Long Beach BC52.78%
0.78
2

Rosemary Abrahamson - Toni Hoffman; Long Beach BC52.08%

Sun Aft Open Pairs - 27.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.94
1


Rebecca Clough - Roger Clough; Beverly Hills BC66.08%
5.21
2


Aram Bedros - James Perkins; Beverly Hills BC62.69%
3.90
3


Viktor Anikovich - Brian Fielding; Beverly Hills BC62.12%
2.57
4/5


John Lu - Danny Kleinman; Beverly Hills BC60.14%
3.29
4/5
1
1
Nancy Stowell - Mona Hyman; Ventura Sunday DBCC60.14%
1.78
6


Betty Witteried - Marcie Evans; Long Beach BC60.10%
2.47
7
2

Mike Gaddis Jr - Arline Benzien; Ventura Sunday DBCC58.98%
1.85
3

Marjorie Butler - Nancy Hall; Ventura Sunday DBCC58.52%
1.39
4
2
Josh Rosenbluth - Murray Rosenbluth; Ventura Sunday DBCC55.63%
1.16
5
3
Dawn Lee - Jill Thesman; Beverly Hills BC55.07%
0.91
6

Cooie Dampman - Howard Smith; Long Beach BC52.78%
0.91

4
Ellen Korney - Michael Korney; Beverly Hills BC49.62%
0.64

5
Lisa Caras - Masha Fleissig; Beverly Hills BC49.24%

Sun Aft <5 Tables - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1


Rand Pinsky - Kathy Swaine; Joshua Tree BC55.95%
1.97
2
1

Sharry Vida - Elizabeth Morrin; Joshua Tree BC54.76%
1.48
3
2
1
Paul Reukauf - Carol Reukauf; Joshua Tree BC53.57%
0.84
3/4

Russell Buker - Ruth Baker; Joshua Tree BC50.60%
0.96
3/4
2
Rosalee McEntyre - Kay Aiken; Joshua Tree BC50.60%

Wed AM Open Pairs - 50.0 Tables / Based on 49 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.06
1


Wayne Otsuki - Lucy Gellner; South Bay Bridge67.97%
8.30
2


Marcus Evans - Ellis Feigenbaum; Downey/Whittier67.80%
6.22
3


Larry Bolls - Leonard Beck; Downey/Whittier64.81%
5.00
4
1

Anita Reiss - Kathleen Hennessy; Eastlake BC63.58%
3.50
5


Sara Carlson - Gabriella Amadeo; Bridge Academy II63.39%
3.75
6
2

Linda Trent - Barbara Shortwell; Art's Game60.80%
2.81
7
3
1
Alice Felice - Thomas Felice; Art's Game59.67%
1.78
8


Fred Theurkauf - Herman Helber; San Marino BC59.49%
2.11
9
4

Mike Marcucci - Morris Jones; Downey/Whittier59.29%
1.44
10


Mark Tang - Kiyo Nagaishi; Downey/Whittier57.78%
1.58
11
5

Avice Osmundson - Kiran Kumar; Downey/Whittier57.61%
1.19
6

Larry Shannon - Harish Singh; Art's Game56.95%
2.00

2
Tom Ruge - Linda White; Art's Game55.80%
1.69

3
Jean Futami - Jack Stewart; South Bay Bridge55.78%
1.12

4
Rosemary Abrahamson - Toni Hoffman; Downey/Whittier55.21%
0.84

5
Alfred Schekman - Larry Kong; Art's Game54.81%
0.85

6
Tsu Jan - Jackson Tsao; South Bay Bridge54.66%

Wed AM 499ers - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.88
1
1

Alan Cohen - Mara Cohen; Bridge Academy II66.37%
1.41
2
2

Arun Ahuja - Jacqueline Cox; Bridge Academy II59.82%
1.06
3
3

Richard Lange - Larry Mitchell; Bridge Academy II59.52%
0.79
4


Margaret Morris - Sheri Brinkmeyer; Bridge Academy II57.44%
1.05
5
4
1
Connie Mundell - Jeffrey Goldberg; Bridge Academy II56.55%
0.79
6
5
2
Gerald Ansell - Marlene Ansell; Bridge Academy II55.65%
0.59

3
Mary Genstil - Stephen Genstil; Bridge Academy II55.36%

Wed AM 0-150 Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.24
1


David Peterson - Dixie Peterson; BC Of North County63.13%
0.93
2
1
1
Candace Blocher - Allison Hout; BC Of North County57.50%
0.70
3


Alan Turner - Joan Gershman; BC Of North County54.38%
0.52
4


Madelyn Trainor - Mel Cohn; BC Of North County53.75%
0.69
2

Firoz Nilam - James Kaspar; BC Of North County53.13%
0.46
3/4

Ramakant Asaravala - David Greenwood; BC Of North County52.50%
0.59
3/4
2
Skip Mueller - Sharon Feingold; BC Of North County52.50%

Tue Eve 299ers - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.18
1
1
1
Greer Fan - Lawrence Cho; Laguna Woods65.87%
0.89
2
2
2
Brenda Fox - Barry Yoch; Laguna Woods57.14%
0.66
3
3

Debbie Powell - Lois Schran; Laguna Woods53.17%

Tue Eve Open Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.75
1
1
1
Joan Rickers - Lawrence Hanna; Laguna Woods63.38%
2.81
2
2

Carolyn Staab - Avice Osmundson; Laguna Woods61.25%
2.11
3


John Adams - John Bakulich; Laguna Woods59.13%
1.88
4
3
2
Kailee Graham - Allen Goldman; Bridge Academy II58.65%
1.32
5
4
3
Phil Rabichow - Gary Ansok; Bridge Academy II58.56%
0.94
6


Gerri Knilans - Ellen Anten; Bridge Academy II57.18%
0.65
5

Margaret Bissell - Sin Orensztein; Bridge Academy II54.81%

Tue Eve 0-1500 Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.58
1
1
1
Carole Bennett-Cardinal - Russell Mueller; Santa Barbara69.84%
1.19
2
2

Christine Smith - Art Levine; Santa Barbara54.76%
0.89
3
3
2
Peter Parish - Stanley Harfenist; Santa Barbara52.38%

Tue Eve South Bay Swiss - 4 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.10
1
Frances Israel - Kim Wang - Mark Raggio - Luis Gamio-Klapic; South Bay Bridge46.00

Wed Eve <5 Tables - 7.0 Tables / Based on 6 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1
1
1
Judi Bunch - Hiroko Kitamura; Eastlake BC73.75%
2.25
2


Shirley Chang - Stanley Greengard; South Bay Bridge62.31%
1.69
3


Raymond Mack - Chris Freeland; South Bay Bridge57.05%
1.27
4


Frances Israel - Terry Hane; South Bay Bridge53.07%
1.28
2

Booth Tarkington - Greg Gallagher; South Bay Bridge46.51%
1.04
3
2
Thomas Turner - Roy Shepard; Eastlake BC46.25%
0.78

3
Norman Futami - Jack Stewart; South Bay Bridge43.83%

Wed Eve Open Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.69
1
1

Larry Topper - Lynn Danielson; Long Beach BC65.48%
3.52
2
2
1
Jacob Libman - Mike Joseph; Beverly Hills BC65.18%
2.64
3


Jo Melis - John Melis; Long Beach BC64.58%
1.98
4
3
2
Rachel Simon - Jay Swerdlow; Beverly Hills BC61.90%
1.59
5
4

Al Lum - Peggy Waite; Long Beach BC60.12%
1.11
6


Steve Hirsch - Hayim Ninyo; Long Beach BC58.63%
1.18
5
3
Masha Fleissig - Brenda Schonfeld; Beverly Hills BC58.04%
1.18
6
4
Lisa Caras - Mori Taylor; Beverly Hills BC56.25%
0.64

5
Kathy Batson - Nancy Toussaint; Long Beach BC55.36%

 


Total masterpoints: 4485.04 earned by 2177 players.
Total attendance: 1595 tables.

   1  33.98 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
   2  31.23 John Melis, Seal Beach CA
   3  31.20 Aram Bedros, Santa Monica CA
   4  22.18 Jo Melis, Seal Beach CA
   5  20.90 Jeffrey Rocklin, San Juan Capist CA
   6  20.79 Weishu Wu, Irvine CA
   7  20.30 Margaret Briskie, Coto De Caza CA
   8  20.21 Viktor Anikovich, Los Angeles CA
   9  19.87 Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA
  10  19.23 Lulu Minter, Glendora CA
  11  19.23 Fredy Minter, Glendora CA
  12  19.10 Wayne Karson, Culver City CA
  13  18.69 Patrick Cardullo, Los Angeles CA
  14  18.54 Celia Foss, Santa Barbara CA
  15  18.25 Rosemary Heath, San Luis Obispo CA
  16  18.23 Margaret Wahlborg, Santa Barbara CA
  17  17.44 Stephen Licker, Glendale CA
  18  17.13 David Hunt, San Diego CA
  19  17.09 Ken Matson, Poway CA
  20  16.97 Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA
  21  16.20 Mike Carroll, San Luis Obispo CA
  22  16.10 Richard Bakovic, San Pedro CA
  23  16.05 David Oakley, San Diego CA
  24  15.78 Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA
  25  15.78 Joe Houde, Vista CA
  26  15.46 Steve Rowe, Long Beach CA
  27  15.05 Manoochehr Bahmanian, Escondido CA
  28  14.68 Dawn Lee, Los Angeles CA
  29  14.37 Bill Ringbom, Arroyo Grande CA
  30  14.30 R Turner, Los Angeles CA
  31  14.11 Robert Micone, Tustin CA
  32  13.48 Mindy Golden, Pasadena CA
  33  13.08 Louis Sachar, Austin TX
  34  12.90 Cayce Blanchard, Tucson AZ
  35  12.89 Patrick Howlett, Nipomo CA
  36  12.84 Beverly Weiss, Pasadena CA
  37  12.56 Lucy Gellner, San Pedro CA
  38  12.45 R Gerry Belcher, Pasadena CA
  39  12.19 George Welsh, Sedona AZ
  40  12.09 Bob Wernick, Rancho Mirage CA
  41  11.59 Gilbert Stinebaugh, Van Nuys CA
  42  11.31 Dan Higgins, Poway CA
  43  11.06 Wayne Otsuki, Rancho Palo Vds CA
  44  10.85 Kay Rowland, Lompoc CA
  45  10.66 Carolyn Cohen, Toluca Lake CA
  46  10.61 Sandra Carroll, Los Angeles CA
  47  10.61 Robert Carroll, Los Angeles CA
  48  10.53 Marcus Evans, Orange CA
  49  10.30 Pat Chapman, San Diego CA
  50  10.28 Art Levine, Goleta CA
  51  10.13 Ken Patrick, Carlsbad CA
  52  10.08 Sherman Gao, Brea CA
  53  10.08 Roger Clough, Culver City CA
  54  10.03 Scott Nelson, Carlsbad CA
  55   9.63 Vicki Graves, La Quinta CA
  56   9.63 Larry Graves, La Quinta CA
  57   9.29 Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA
  58   9.24 Marilyn Brett, Camarillo CA
  59   9.16 Anita Reiss, San Diego CA
  60   9.04 Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA
  61   9.00 Rebecca Clough, Culver City CA
  62   8.94 Jack Stewart, Torrance CA
  63   8.89 Dennis Berg, Santa Barbara CA
  64   8.83 Anna Benatar, Los Angeles CA
  65   8.76 Carol Raimondo, Cayucos CA
  66   8.73 Ron Kline, Irvine CA
  67   8.05 Frances Israel, Palos Verdes Pn CA
  68   8.02 Peter Knee, Canyon Country CA
  69   8.00 Nicholas Adamski, Goleta CA
  70   8.00 Andrew Rowberg, Goleta CA
  71   7.86 Alyssa Kennedy, Marina Del Rey CA
  72   7.69 Marvin Weitzenhoffer, Cambria CA
  73   7.52 Gabriella Amadeo, Calabasas Hills CA
  74   7.47 Nelson Owens, Santa Ynez CA
  75   7.46 Colleen Gardner, Long Beach CA
  76   7.46 Barbara Hopewell, Palm Desert CA
  77   7.44 Dick Weiss, Los Osos CA
  78   7.44 Barbara Weiss, Los Osos CA
  79   7.43 James Weeks, Palm Desert CA
  80   7.34 Lamya Agelidis, La Jolla CA
  81   7.22 Robert Ashen, Beverly Hills CA
  82   7.14 Deb Cameron, Arroyo Grande CA
  83   7.12 Calvin Waller, Rancho Palo Vds CA
  84   7.11 Kathleen Hennessy, Bonita CA
  85   7.10 Hazel Turner, San Diego CA
  86   7.09 Ron Westwood, Ventura CA
  87   7.09 Jim Lopes, Culver City CA
  88   7.09 Ben Holtman, Laguna Woods CA
  89   7.05 Jo-Anne Waller, Rancho Palo Vds CA
  90   7.02 Sunny Foster, Laguna Beach CA
  91   7.02 Gary Waldron, Laguna Beach CA
  92   7.00 Sin Orensztein, North Hollywood CA
  93   6.96 Joan Rickers, San Clemente CA
  94   6.85 Gerri Knilans, Thousand Oaks CA
  95   6.80 Steve Ramos, Seal Beach CA
  96   6.78 James Perkins, Los Angeles CA
  97   6.71 Sue Blom, Indio CA
  98   6.71 Fran Blattner, San Clemente CA
  99   6.70 Noel Hanford, Rancho Mirage CA
 100   6.69 Joan Brooke, Newport Beach CA
 101   6.69 Dave Glen, Cuenca   
 102   6.65 Robert Perlsweig, Pacific Plsds CA
 103   6.63 William Grant, San Diego CA
 104   6.62 Susan Froome, Dana Point CA
 105   6.61 Rose Marie Duff, Palm Desert CA
 106   6.60 Deborah Triolo, Oak View CA
 107   6.56 Ross Bengel, Playa Del Rey CA
 108   6.56 Robert Johann, Redondo Beach CA
 109   6.56 Jim Johnsen, San Diego CA
 110   6.53 Patricia Taylor, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 111   6.46 Al Franken, Los Angeles CA
 112   6.41 Larry Pelletier, Ventura CA
 113   6.40 John Petrie, Long Beach CA
 114   6.32 Danny Kleinman, Los Angeles CA
 115   6.24 Rick Panter, Santa Barbara CA
 116   6.22 Leonard Beck, Fullerton CA
 117   6.22 Larry Bolls, Walnut CA
 118   6.20 Stuart Hemple, Los Angeles CA
 119   6.20 David Duke, Los Angeles CA
 120   6.18 Peter Benjamin, Culver City CA
 121   6.18 Alan Winfield, Palm Desert CA
 122   6.14 Jeanette Betts, Torrance CA
 123   6.10 Carolyn Staab, Laguna Woods CA
 124   6.09 Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA
 125   6.08 Norma Friedman, Studio City CA
 126   6.03 Marcy Blumstein, La Quinta CA
 127   6.02 Margaret Cleveland, Palm Desert CA
 128   5.99 Mike Prcic, Westlake Vlg CA
 129   5.97 Ellen Anten, Encino CA
 130   5.92 Marlene Koerner, Murrieta CA
 131   5.92 Bruce Bauer, Murrieta CA
 132   5.92 Brian Fielding, Encino CA
 133   5.88 Kathy Soltwedell, Manhattan Beach CA
 134   5.79 Sheri Rivera, Los Angeles CA
 135   5.77 Mickey Plaut, Santa Barbara CA
 136   5.77 Diane Jobin, Palm Desert CA
 137   5.72 Charles Kelley, Pacific Plsds CA
 138   5.71 Anne Andres, Palos Verdes Pn CA
 139   5.70 Gerald Ritter, Cathedral City CA
 140   5.68 Joan Oliver, Los Angeles CA
 141   5.61 Leah Levin, Santa Monica CA
 142   5.57 Mori Taylor, Marina Del Rey CA
 143   5.56 Gail Lapins, Cambria CA
 144   5.56 Bob Wood, Arroyo Grande CA
 145   5.56 Aivars Lapins, Cambria CA
 146   5.55 Joseph Rubin, La Mesa CA
 147   5.55 Deborah Goldsmith, San Diego CA
 148   5.55 Blake Schwartzbach, San Diego CA
 149   5.53 Diana Black, Newport Beach CA
 150   5.53 David Segal, Palm Desert CA
 151   5.49 Marc Leventhal, San Juan Capo CA
 152   5.47 Steve Gross, Agoura Hills CA
 153   5.46 Barbara Shortwell, Laguna Woods CA
 154   5.40 Jack Rippy, San Clemente CA
 155   5.38 Lynn Danielson, Long Beach CA
 156   5.38 Carole Bennett-Cardinal, Santa Barbara CA
 157   5.33 Bill Kazee, Palm Desert CA
 158   5.33 Ann Nixon, Irvine CA
 159   5.32 Barbara Maniscalco, Palm Desert CA
 160   5.26 Victoria Knaack, Lake Forest CA
 161   5.24 Brian Gilbert, Irvine CA
 162   5.21 Judy Searle, Palm Springs CA
 163   5.21 Janie Matlaf, Mission Viejo CA
 164   5.21 Ann Carter, Palm Desert CA
 165   5.17 Dagmar Ragnow, Camarillo CA
 166   5.10 Gayle Larson, San Luis Obispo CA
 167   5.06 Arthur Zail, Marina Del Rey CA
 168   4.99 Lou Goldsmith, Indio CA
 169   4.97 Walter Schafer Jr, Fountain Valley CA
 170   4.97 Linda Beutel, Westlake Vlg CA
 171   4.96 Kiyo Nagaishi, Long Beach CA
 172   4.93 Suzanne Martin, Palm Desert CA
 173   4.93 Debbie Bolduc, Indio CA
 174   4.93 Carey Simkin, Rancho Santa Fe CA
 175   4.93 Bernie Simkin, Rancho Santa Fe CA
 176   4.92 Sue Gocke, Hermosa Beach CA
 177   4.92 Richard Stark, Castaic CA
 178   4.92 Lamonte Johnson, Castaic CA
 179   4.91 Dalia Hernandez, Long Beach CA
 180   4.89 Josh Rosenbluth, Oxnard CA
 181   4.89 Alan Norton, Newport Coast CA
 182   4.86 John Whittlesey, Santa Barbara CA
 183   4.83 Robin Rodger, San Diego CA
 184   4.83 Penny Barbieri, San Dimas CA
 185   4.82 Cory Hand, Cypress CA
 186   4.75 Joseph O'Brien, San Clemente CA
 187   4.75 Diane Lynch, Laguna Woods CA
 188   4.74 Kurt Trieselmann, West Covina CA
 189   4.74 Ken Bloomfield, Diamond Bar CA
 190   4.71 William Rice, San Diego CA
 191   4.71 Judy Rice, San Diego CA
 192   4.69 Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC
 193   4.69 Larry Topper, Garden Grove CA
 194   4.69 Kathryn Shannon, North Vancouver BC
 195   4.67 Rachel Simon, Playa Del Rey CA
 196   4.65 James Bechtel, Santa Barbara CA
 197   4.63 William Velick, Laguna Beach CA
 198   4.63 Teresa McCord, Laguna Beach CA
 199   4.63 Cameron Cotton, Chula Vista CA
 200   4.62 Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA
 201   4.54 Thomas Nolan Jr, San Marcos CA
 202   4.52 Mimi Draves, Oxnard CA
 203   4.52 Mark Eckhout, Camarillo CA
 204   4.50 Joyce Henderson, Long Beach CA
 205   4.49 James Maniscalco, Palm Desert CA
 206   4.48 Ron Stearns, Westminster CA
 207   4.48 Raymond Mack, Torrance CA
 208   4.46 Jay Helekar, Orange CA
 209   4.45 Donald Cline, Ventura CA
 210   4.44 Valerie Aron, Palm Desert CA
 211   4.44 Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA
 212   4.41 Brenda Fox, Laguna Woods CA
 213   4.41 Barry Yoch, Coto De Caza CA
 214   4.40 Abdol Samiian, Laguna Hills CA
 215   4.39 Shelley Mann, Rancho Mirage CA
 216   4.39 Katherine Weisberg, Los Angeles CA
 217   4.39 Diane Velick, Laguna Beach CA
 218   4.39 Avice Osmundson, La Habra CA
 219   4.37 Franklin Grossman, San Clemente CA
 220   4.34 John Engwall, Lompoc CA
 221   4.30 Hayim Ninyo, Irvine CA
 222   4.30 Floyd Redman, Atascadero CA
 223   4.30 Betty Hsu, Atascadero CA
 224   4.28 Tom Lund, Palm Desert CA
 225   4.28 Sally Murphy, Fountain Valley CA
 226   4.28 Ron Saltis, Ojai CA
 227   4.28 Anne Lund, Palm Desert CA
 228   4.25 Anne Cline, Ventura CA
 229   4.23 Stanley Greengard, Torrance CA
 230   4.23 Chiye Horiguchi, Gardena CA
 231   4.23 Bette Easton, Santa Barbara CA
 232   4.22 Patricia Korfas, Goleta CA
 233   4.22 Art Willner, Carpinteria CA
 234   4.21 Michael Abeles, Los Angeles CA
 235   4.21 Linda Lacaff, Scottsdale AZ
 236   4.17 Marilyn Florin, San Diego CA
 237   4.17 Ginny Randall, Los Osos CA
 238   4.16 Sheila Bozin, West Hills CA
 239   4.16 Lawrence Rossman, El Cajon CA
 240   4.13 Robert Bass, Woodland Hills CA
 241   4.12 Nancy Spelke, Santa Barbara CA
 242   4.11 Jacob Libman, Los Angeles CA
 243   4.10 David Kane, Indian Wells CA
 244   4.07 Rai Osborne, Anaheim CA
 245   4.07 Janice Richter, Woodland Hills CA
 246   4.05 Hiroko Kitamura, Chula Vista CA
 247   4.05 Donna Toubia, San Juan Capist CA
 248   4.02 Jackie Hess, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 249   4.02 Christina Chapman, San Juan Capist CA
 250   4.02 Betti Harris, Huntington Bch CA
 251   4.01 Robert Shore, Los Angeles CA
 252   3.98 Shirley Gibson, Palm Springs CA
 253   3.97 John Winslow, Mission Viejo CA
 254   3.95 Judy Mc Naughton, Scottsdale AZ
 255   3.95 Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA
 256   3.95 Joel Kreiner, Santa Barbara CA
 257   3.95 Chris Mc Naughton, Scottsdale AZ
 258   3.94 Ron White, Goleta CA
 259   3.94 Pat McCready, Santa Barbara CA
 260   3.94 Frank Frand, Dana Point CA
 261   3.92 Paul Reukauf, Lancaster CA
 262   3.92 Carol Reukauf, Lancaster CA
 263   3.91 Bill McClean, Lakewood CA
 264   3.91 Barbara Sue Seal, Palm Desert CA
 265   3.90 Theresa Gillette, Paso Robles CA
 266   3.90 David Gillette, Paso Robles CA
 267   3.89 Marilyn Hahn, Palm Desert CA
 268   3.88 John Bakovic, Springfield VA
 269   3.87 Elaine Gunther, Irvine CA
 270   3.86 Murat Veysoglu, Cypress CA
 271   3.85 Ada Bakalar, Buellton CA
 272   3.84 Seymour Zemlyn, Woodland Hills CA
 273   3.84 Loli Henderson, Rancho Mission CA
 274   3.83 Betty Witteried, Signal Hill CA
 275   3.82 Steven Smolen, San Francisco CA
 276   3.82 Mark Robbins, Oak View CA
 277   3.80 Raeann Koerner, Ventura CA
 278   3.79 Thomas Miller, San Clemente CA
 279   3.77 Vivian Chou, Cresskill NJ
 280   3.77 Derek Chou, Cresskill NJ
 281   3.76 Jo Raymond, Palm Desert CA
 282   3.76 Donald Glynn, Westlake Vlg CA
 283   3.75 Linda Trent, Fullerton CA
 284   3.75 Lawrence Hanna, Huntington Bch CA
 285   3.71 Roy Shepard, Bonita CA
 286   3.70 Peggy Nielsen, Ojai CA
 287   3.70 Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA
 288   3.68 Jaclyn Hatfield, Santa Monica CA
 289   3.66 Jeanette Deverian, Pasadena CA
 290   3.66 Charo Holdo, Pasadena CA
 291   3.65 Deanna Abend, Rancho Mirage CA
 292   3.64 John Bakulich, Laguna Woods CA
 293   3.64 Harvey Jaffe, Huntington Bch CA
 294   3.64 Elinor Scott, Laguna Woods CA
 295   3.63 Susie Layne Carr, Palm Desert CA
 296   3.63 Nancy Hall, Oxnard CA
 297   3.63 Guy Brackett, Palm Springs CA
 298   3.63 Fred Vescial, Laguna Woods CA
 299   3.62 Ying Lin Gu, San Diego CA
 300   3.61 Patricia Sullivan, Redondo Beach CA
 301   3.56 Robert Bigoni, Goleta CA
 302   3.56 Patricia Bessone, Los Angeles CA
 303   3.56 Bonita Gimple, Scottsdale AZ
 304   3.56 Alexander Kolesnik, Los Angeles CA
 305   3.55 Jon Wright, San Diego CA
 306   3.55 Basant Shah, Los Angeles CA
 307   3.54 Jack Benoualid, Carlsbad CA
 308   3.54 H Frank Neiman, Westwood CA
 309   3.54 Don McKibben, Laguna Nigeul CA
 310   3.54 Chas Wick, Carlsbad CA
 311   3.54 Carol Cooper, Laguna Woods CA
 312   3.53 Misty Tanner, Laguna Woods CA
 313   3.53 Leander Pemberton, Ventura CA
 314   3.53 Karen Schwartz, Los Angeles CA
 315   3.53 Joyce Gannon, Palm Desert CA
 316   3.52 Mike Joseph, Los Angeles CA
 317   3.51 Connie Swanson, Palm Desert CA
 318   3.50 Sara Carlson, Thousand Oaks CA
 319   3.49 Thomas Olmsted, Ballard CA
 320   3.48 Judi Bunch, Chula Vista CA
 321   3.48 Colleen Cody, Laguna Woods CA
 322   3.47 Keith King, Palm Desert CA
 323   3.47 Carlene Williams, Bermuda Dunes CA
 324   3.47 Betty Moses, Laguna Woods CA
 325   3.46 Gary Delestine, Palm Springs CA
 326   3.46 Edgar Hurt Jr, Laguna Woods CA
 327   3.46 Diane Hurt, Laguna Woods CA
 328   3.45 Bob Higgins, Morro Bay CA
 329   3.43 Diana Schmitz, Dana Point CA
 330   3.42 Ronald Livingston, Laguna Beach CA
 331   3.42 Charles Fonarow, Los Angeles CA
 332   3.40 Lise Cote, Palos Verdes Es CA
 333   3.40 Kim Wang, Torrance CA
 334   3.39 Belton Allen, La Mesa CA
 335   3.38 Richard Gliksman, Los Angeles CA
 336   3.38 Bruce Horiguchi, Gardena CA
 337   3.37 Deann Young, Palm Desert CA
 338   3.35 Kathy Swaine, Valencia CA
 339   3.34 Marcie Evans, Lakewood CA
 340   3.30 Om Chokriwala, Sherman Oaks CA
 341   3.30 Gayle Grubb, Newport Beach CA
 342   3.29 Nancy Stowell, Camarillo CA
 343   3.29 Mona Hyman, Camarillo CA
 344   3.26 Joan Kaye, Corona Del Mar CA
 345   3.24 Lisa Karako, Los Angeles CA
 346   3.22 Cooie Dampman, Seal Beach CA
 347   3.22 Cathryn Martin, Pasadena CA
 348   3.21 Mike Gaddis Jr, Ventura CA
 349   3.21 Merle Friedman, Palm Desert CA
 350   3.21 John Maxwell, Santa Barbara CA
 351   3.20 Judy Alvord, Laguna Niguel CA
 352   3.20 Dianna Hoffman, San Juan Capo CA
 353   3.17 Ken Ellenberger, Ventura CA
 354   3.16 Robert Greene, Santa Barbara CA
 355   3.16 Rex Latus, Escondido CA
 356   3.16 Jacob Weisberg, Mission Viejo CA
 357   3.15 Neil Stern, Indio CA
 358   3.15 Frank Model, Laguna Woods CA
 359   3.15 Dawn Ligon, Santa Barbara CA
 360   3.13 Howard Cohen, Northridge CA
 361   3.13 Albert Lum, Long Beach CA
 362   3.12 Mary Cotton, Chula Vista CA
 363   3.12 Lisbeth Blum, Coronado CA
 364   3.12 Jim Merzon, Templeton CA
 365   3.12 Gloria Vann, Palm Desert CA
 366   3.12 Ann Cressman, Laguna Niguel CA
 367   3.11 Phillip Foster, San Clemente CA
 368   3.11 Audrey Ellis, Newport Beach CA
 369   3.10 Donna Darvey, Rancho Mirage CA
 370   3.09 John Adams, Laguna Woods CA
 371   3.08 Rosemary Reitz, Ventura CA
 372   3.08 Mark Peters, Van Nuys CA
 373   3.06 M Hanefi Erten, Huntington Bch CA
 374   3.05 Mark Tang, Seal Beach CA
 375   3.05 Cookie Kupperman, Laguna Woods CA
 376   3.04 Jacqueline Stultz, Marina Del Rey CA
 377   3.03 Philip Hiestand, Irvine CA
 378   3.03 Darlene White, San Clemente CA
 379   3.03 Carol Guinaw, Palm Desert CA
 380   3.02 Mark Rappaport, Beverly Hills CA
 381   3.02 Lisa Copeland, Palm Desert CA
 382   3.02 Larisa Rappaport, Beverly Hills CA
 383   3.01 Stanley Young, Rancho Mirage CA
 384   3.01 James Lasswell, San Diego CA
 385   3.00 Robert Dennerline, Balboa Island CA
 386   3.00 Michael Marcucci, San Gabriel CA
 387   3.00 Jo Ann Vandervort, Newport Beach CA
 388   2.98 Jan Zinner, Nipomo CA
 389   2.97 Ted Gibbs, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 390   2.97 Maurice Suhre Jr, Redondo Beach CA
 391   2.97 Kevin Lane, Long Beach CA
 392   2.95 Robert Irani, Dana Point CA
 393   2.94 Wayne Gorski, Mission Viejo CA
 394   2.94 Booth Tarkington, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 395   2.93 Tee Chernuchin, Palm Desert CA
 396   2.93 Peggy Waite, Lakewood CA
 397   2.92 Morris Jones, Monrovia CA
 398   2.91 Taewoong Kim, Rancho Mirage CA
 399   2.88 Ellen O'Brien, San Clemente CA
 400   2.87 William Ensley, Irvine CA
 401   2.87 Leslie Swift Rawitt, Marina Del Rey CA
 402   2.85 Shirley Carroll, Newport Beach CA
 403   2.84 Shirley Chang, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 404   2.83 Linda Lawrence, Laguna Woods CA
 405   2.82 Ralph Beazley, Long Beach CA
 406   2.82 Phil Syrdal, Palm Desert CA
 407   2.82 Marge Meyer, Newport Beach CA
 408   2.81 Tom Felice, Anaheim CA
 409   2.81 Lynn Criss, La Quinta CA
 410   2.81 Linda Lin, Santa Monica CA
 411   2.81 Ken Bishop, Beverly Hills CA
 412   2.81 Cliff Goodrich, Long Beach CA
 413   2.81 Alice Felice, Anaheim CA
 414   2.80 Eleth Fields, Tustin CA
 415   2.79 Jeffrey Hecht, Dana Point CA
 416   2.79 Gail Steffan, Santa Barbara CA
 417   2.79 Gail Kahan, Santa Barbara CA
 418   2.77 Theodore Maki, Northridge CA
 419   2.77 Roshen Hadulla, Santa Clarita CA
 420   2.77 Judy Elbogen, Mission Viejo CA
 421   2.77 Gino Barbieri, San Dimas CA
 422   2.76 Harold Binder, Dana Point CA
 423   2.75 Judy Kupperman, Oxnard CA
 424   2.75 Joan McGuire, Spring Valley CA
 425   2.75 Ernie Bedard,    
 426   2.74 Vandy Lesefko, San Luis Obispo CA
 427   2.74 Sheila Latus, Escondido CA
 428   2.73 Margaret Splittgerber, Santa Barbara CA
 429   2.73 Kailee Graham, Agoura Hills CA
 430   2.73 Jane Dober, Dana Point CA
 431   2.72 Sue Morgan, Atascadero CA
 432   2.72 Grant Morgan, Atascadero CA
 433   2.71 Russell Mueller, Santa Barbara CA
 434   2.71 Karen Jachetta, Trabuco Canyon CA
 435   2.71 Jim Jensen, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 436   2.71 Hal Saunders, Santa Barbara CA
 437   2.70 Guy Monroe, Palm Desert CA
 438   2.70 Gail Roche, Palm Desert CA
 439   2.70 Diane Starbuck, Huntington Bch CA
 440   2.70 Bob Price, la Quinta CA
 441   2.69 Raymond Curtiss, Escondido CA
 442   2.69 Nancy Heck, Los Angeles CA
 443   2.68 Maritha Pottenger, San Diego CA
 444   2.67 Mark Finkelstein, Corona Del Mar CA
 445   2.67 Linda Schwarz, Los Angeles CA
 446   2.67 Judy Shepard, Bonita CA
 447   2.67 Francyne Bryant, Mission Viejo CA
 448   2.67 Diana Borgatti, South Pasadena CA
 449   2.66 Rahim Israel, Los Angeles CA
 450   2.66 Lou Zucker, Santa Monica CA
 451   2.66 Judy Zucker, Santa Monica CA
 452   2.66 Carole Duncan, Laguna Woods CA
 453   2.65 Cynthia Gallaway, San Juan Capist CA
 454   2.65 Chris Freeland, Torrance CA
 455   2.64 Wanda White, Mission Viejo CA
 456   2.64 Jude Bijou, Santa Barbara CA
 457   2.64 Joyce Whitehead,    
 458   2.64 John Whitehead, Ramona CA
 459   2.64 Huguette Galante, Los Angeles CA
 460   2.64 Elisabetta Riva, Santa Barbara CA
 461   2.63 Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA
 462   2.63 Nancie Barrier, Los Angeles CA
 463   2.63 Marion Tumen, Pacific Plsds CA
 464   2.63 Lois Sutherland, Santa Barbara CA
 465   2.63 Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsds CA
 466   2.63 Catherine Horton, Santa Barbara CA
 467   2.62 Scott Magged, Cathedral City CA
 468   2.62 Randy Kroot, Irvine CA
 469   2.62 Randall Bissett, Palm Springs CA
 470   2.62 Marcia Meyerson, Playa Vista CA
 471   2.61 Sandra Lindborg, Laguna Beach CA
 472   2.60 Nunzio Martorina, Laguna Woods CA
 473   2.60 Matthew Mallory, Laguna Woods CA
 474   2.60 Lori Kiefer, La Quinta CA
 475   2.60 Jo Lepley, Santa Barbara CA
 476   2.60 David Liu, Goleta CA
 477   2.59 Phyllis Mory, Los Angeles CA
 478   2.59 Mario Mory, Los Angeles CA
 479   2.59 Lisa Walker, La Canada Flt CA
 480   2.59 Cardon Walker, La Canada Flt CA
 481   2.57 N Lee Berlinger, Huntington Bch CA
 482   2.57 John Lu, Los Angeles CA
 483   2.57 Joan Rocco, Santa Barbara CA
 484   2.57 Gale Atwood, Corona Del Mar CA
 485   2.56 Rosalee McEntyre, Lancaster CA
 486   2.56 Kenneth Thompson, Thousand Oaks CA
 487   2.56 Kay Aiken,    
 488   2.55 Richard Weinberger, Los Angeles CA
 489   2.54 Susan Denenholz, Laguna Woods CA
 490   2.54 Rick Orandle, El Segundo CA
 491   2.54 Paul Marjoram, Harbor City CA
 492   2.54 James Fedele, Temecula CA
 493   2.54 Anita Kingsbury, Canyon Lake CA
 494   2.53 Yoko Jordan, Cardiff CA
 495   2.53 Stephen Goldstein, La Quinta CA
 496   2.53 Samuel Jordan, Cardiff CA
 497   2.53 Roger Alderson, Laguna Beach CA
 498   2.53 Riki Kucheck, Balboa Island CA
 499   2.53 Harvey Katz, Marina Del Rey CA
 500   2.53 Frani Ridder, Hobe Sound FL
 501   2.53 Anthony Doria, Costa Mesa CA
 502   2.52 Tad Acker, Rancho Mirage CA
 503   2.52 Mike Duniven, Palm Springs CA
 504   2.51 Stina Hans, Santa Barbara CA
 505   2.51 Judith Frant, San Clemente CA
 506   2.50 Donna Abersman, Dana Point CA
 507   2.50 Carol Hanson, Redondo Beach CA
 508   2.49 Wirt Gilliam, Santee CA
 509   2.49 Marilyn Henschel, Torrance CA
 510   2.49 Kate Pecarovich, Redondo Beach CA
 511   2.49 Alan Olschwang, Huntington Bch CA
 512   2.49 Alan Gailfus, Carlsbad CA
 513   2.48 Abby Triback, Altadena CA
 514   2.47 Thomas Jones, Canyon Country CA
 515   2.47 Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA
 516   2.47 Barbara Jones, Canyon Country CA
 517   2.47 Arline Benzien, Ventura CA
 518   2.44 William Schultz, Santa Barbara CA
 519   2.44 Nadine Schultz, Santa Barbara CA
 520   2.44 Herman Helber, Monrovia CA
 521   2.44 Carol Carpenter, Santa Barbara CA
 522   2.44 Buki Burke, Ventura CA
 523   2.44 Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA
 524   2.44 Andrew De Leon, Laguna Woods CA
 525   2.43 Winfield Carson, Poway CA
 526   2.43 Roy Jordan, San Diego CA
 527   2.43 Renee Alpert, Orange CA
 528   2.43 Norman Imberman, Rolling Hills E CA
 529   2.43 Marge Van Hemert, Bonita CA
 530   2.43 Jon Yinger, Brea CA
 531   2.43 Jeffrey Goldberg, Thousand Oaks CA
 532   2.43 Frances Pangburn, Santa Barbara CA
 533   2.43 Carolyn Casey, San Diego CA
 534   2.42 Walter Bodlander, Los Angeles CA
 535   2.42 Susan Bibby, Long Beach CA
 536   2.42 Rhoda Weisler, Woodland Hills CA
 537   2.42 Bob Weingarten, Los Angeles CA
 538   2.41 Kirk Freyermuth, Beaumont CA
 539   2.41 Gary Fong, San Clemente CA
 540   2.41 Duke Canell, Capistrano CA
 541   2.41 Carl Hoeberling, Banning CA
 542   2.40 Roseann Buckley, Ventura CA
 543   2.40 Janet Gleason, Murrieta CA
 544   2.40 Carol Klahr, R Mission Viejo CA
 545   2.38 Freddie Straus, Encino CA
 546   2.37 Arun Ahuja, Thousand Oaks CA
 547   2.36 Susan Morse-Lebow, Los Angeles CA
 548   2.36 Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA
 549   2.36 Mel Cohn, San Diego CA
 550   2.36 Mark Stewart, Laguna Woods CA
 551   2.36 Lee Hausner, Los Angeles CA
 552   2.36 Dawn Roxby, Laguna Woods CA
 553   2.35 George Wagner, Los Angeles CA
 554   2.34 Roger Doughman, San Diego CA
 555   2.34 Paul Dubois, El Cajon CA
 556   2.34 Marshall Pearlman, Rancho Sta Marg CA
 557   2.34 Marilyn Bullock, Nipomo CA
 558   2.34 Leonard Holtz, West Hollywood CA
 559   2.34 Gary Mollenkopf, San Diego CA
 560   2.33 Tae Lee, Tustin CA
 561   2.33 Penny Berman, Poway CA
 562   2.32 Barry Sinsheimer, Redondo Beach CA
 563   2.31 Barry Joel Sussman, Corona Del Mar CA
 564   2.30 Shirlee Berger, Oak Park CA
 565   2.30 Julie Nadel, Santa Barbara CA
 566   2.30 Alan Laub, Pacific Plsds CA
 567   2.29 Thomas Herzog, San Diego CA
 568   2.29 Renate Jones, Ventura CA
 569   2.29 Laura Gastelum, Torrance CA
 570   2.29 Kent Jones, Ventura CA
 571   2.28 Sandy Hartley, Nipomo CA
 572   2.28 Rose Reynolds, Newport Beach CA
 573   2.28 Robyn Grant, Newport Beach CA
 574   2.28 Eleanor Weiner, Boynton Beach FL
 575   2.28 Earl Weiner, Laguna Woods CA
 576   2.28 Connie Raabe, Agoura Hills CA
 577   2.28 Christy Nichol, Nipomo CA
 578   2.27 Kandy Budgor, Santa Barbara CA
 579   2.26 Gerard Loughman, San Clemente CA
 580   2.26 Debbie Parker, San Clemente CA
 581   2.26 Alfred Tuckman, Laguna Woods CA
 582   2.25 Verna Baccus, Los Alamitos CA
 583   2.25 Richard Fumanti, Laguna Woods CA
 584   2.25 Louise Sperr, Long Beach CA
 585   2.25 Joseph Chaikin, Garden Grove CA
 586   2.25 Bob Cuccias, Laguna Woods CA
 587   2.24 Lynn Crawford, Templeton CA
 588   2.24 John Ramos, Los Angeles CA
 589   2.24 Gerri Carlson, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 590   2.24 Anita Williamson, Templeton CA
 591   2.23 Fran Every, Orange CA
 592   2.22 Richard Leach, Laguna Beach CA
 593   2.22 Louis Papp, Santa Monica CA
 594   2.22 Gail Schneider, Laguna Woods CA
 595   2.20 Sunny Lee, Los Angeles CA
 596   2.20 Martin Weiss, Pasadena CA
 597   2.20 Carol Stiff, San Clemente CA
 598   2.18 Leda Fields, Arroyo Grande CA
 599   2.17 Joe Unis, Claremont CA
 600   2.17 Jill Thesman, Los Angeles CA
 601   2.17 Denny Seltzer, Laguna Woods CA
 602   2.17 Dale Thune, Rancho Mirage CA
 603   2.16 Philip White, San Clemente CA
 604   2.16 Nina Lubick, Laguna Woods CA
 605   2.16 Don Joynt, Laguna Woods CA
 606   2.15 Pamela Larson, Laguna Woods CA
 607   2.15 Nanette Chaplain, Laguna Woods CA
 608   2.15 Carol Nelson, Carlsbad CA
 609   2.14 Barbara Barnat, Irvine CA
 610   2.13 Paul Gelb, Palm Springs CA
 611   2.13 Joseph Hooker, Studio City CA
 612   2.12 Thomas Burgeson, San Diego CA
 613   2.12 Craig Kavin, Newbury Park CA
 614   2.11 Walt Bochenek, San Diego CA
 615   2.11 Lillian Slater, Long Beach CA
 616   2.11 Judy Blits, Santa Monica CA
 617   2.10 Mark Raggio, Torrance CA
 618   2.10 Luis Gamio-Klapic, Palos Verdes Pn CA
 619   2.09 Seymour Stoll, Beverly Hills CA
 620   2.09 Kris Sommer, Los Angeles CA
 621   2.09 John E. Fields, Arroyo Grande CA
 622   2.09 Herbert Wolas, Studio City CA
 623   2.09 Doron Shauly, Los Angeles CA
 624   2.09 Clinton Lew, Claremont CA
 625   2.09 Annette Wolas, Studio City CA
 626   2.08 Ron Stewart, Woodland Hills CA
 627   2.08 Mark Peters, San Jose CA
 628   2.08 Bruce Altshuler, Los Angeles CA
 629   2.07 Linda Baer, Palm Desert CA
 630   2.06 Thomas Lill, Chino CA
 631   2.06 Gary Gelman, San Diego CA
 632   2.06 Arleen Harvey, Riverside CA
 633   2.05 Anna Kreucher, Mission Viejo CA
 634   2.04 Susan Briest, Encino CA
 635   2.04 Alan Curtis, Thousand Oaks CA
 636   2.03 Marvin Markowitz, Palm Desert CA
 637   2.03 Lenard Lakofka, Palm Desert CA
 638   2.03 Lee Engdahl, Grover Beach CA
 639   2.03 Ed Maher, San Clemente CA
 640   2.03 Denis Sullivan, Arroyo Grande CA
 641   2.02 Carol Hayhurst, Port Hueneme CA
 642   2.00 Valerie Sloane, Irvine CA
 643   2.00 Tom Ruge, Yorba Linda CA
 644   2.00 Linda White, Brea CA
 645   2.00 Howard Sloane, Irvine CA
 646   1.99 Robert Martin, Laguna Beach CA
 647   1.99 Jerry Rocco, Santa Barbara CA
 648   1.98 Patrick White, Simi Valley CA
 649   1.98 Nelly Gordon, Los Angeles CA
 650   1.98 Murdoch Heideman, Irvine CA
 651   1.98 Mary Margaret Loehr, El Cajon CA
 652   1.98 Marilyn Kalabsa, Ramona CA
 653   1.98 Jay Swerdlow, Los Angeles CA
 654   1.97 Sharry Vida, Lancaster CA
 655   1.97 Robert McConnell, Bermuda Dunes CA
 656   1.97 Nance Lodge, Rancho Mirage CA
 657   1.97 Mike Boyle, Palm Springs CA
 658   1.97 Matthew Riklin, West Hollywood CA
 659   1.97 Janice Randles, Palm Desert CA
 660   1.97 Gloria Levine, Indio CA
 661   1.97 Frank Shih, Arcadia CA
 662   1.97 Elizabeth Morrin, Palmdale CA
 663   1.97 Ed Barad, Palos Verdes Es CA
 664   1.97 Carol McCully, Palos Verdes Es CA
 665   1.96 Ramesh Sawhney, Los Angeles CA
 666   1.96 Peggy Levin, Pacific Plsds CA
 667   1.96 Pam Wittes, Venice CA
 668   1.96 Laverne Marano, Laguna Niguel CA
 669   1.96 Jamila Malikyar, Harbor City CA
 670   1.96 Gerald Ketz, Hermosa Beach CA
 671   1.96 Frank Difiore, Fountain Valley CA
 672   1.96 Elliott Mazur, Pasadena CA
 673   1.96 Audrey Moore, Morro Bay CA
 674   1.95 Louis Block, San Diego CA
 675   1.95 Deborah Vier, Escondido CA
 676   1.94 Yeu Jen Hsiao, La Canada Flt CA
 677   1.94 Kathryn Winthrop, Monrovia CA
 678   1.94 Donna Kupfer, Long Beach CA
 679   1.94 Deborah Steffen, Santa Barbara CA
 680   1.93 Jack Barr, Palm Springs CA
 681   1.93 Betsy Nicassio, Hermosa Beach CA
 682   1.92 Mary Heiney, Laguna Beach CA
 683   1.91 Terry Hane, Redondo Beach CA
 684   1.91 Richard Hill, La Jolla CA
 685   1.91 Gari Andreini, Corona Del Mar CA
 686   1.91 Anne Conn, Ojai CA
 687   1.90 Rosemary Abrahamson, Whittier CA
 688   1.90 Millie Garrison, Riverside CA
 689   1.90 Michael Kerr, Corona Del Mar CA
 690   1.90 Jeanne Tamaki, Culver City CA
 691   1.90 Greg Gallagher, San Pedro CA
 692   1.90 Gail Shapiro, Laguna Woods CA
 693   1.90 David Cheshire, Torrance CA
 694   1.90 Bill Williams, Murrieta CA
 695   1.88 William Haddad, Irvine CA
 696   1.88 Phyllis Vierra, Palm Desert CA
 697   1.88 Michael Moshiri, Orlando FL
 698   1.88 Mara Cohen, Porter Ranch CA
 699   1.88 Mac Becket, Palm Springs CA
 700   1.88 Karen Michael, Palm Springs CA
 701   1.88 Gerald Phillips, Laguna Beach CA
 702   1.88 Allen Goldman, Thousand Oaks CA
 703   1.88 Alan Cohen, Porter Ranch CA
 704   1.87 Kay Tseng, Huntington Bch CA
 705   1.87 John Gunther, Newbury Park CA
 706   1.87 Diane Gunther, Newbury Park CA
 707   1.86 Andrea French, Laguna Woods CA
 708   1.85 Susan Cole, Laguna Woods CA
 709   1.85 Sumit Daftuar, San Marino CA
 710   1.85 Sue Foigelman, Newport Beach CA
 711   1.85 Marjorie Butler, Ventura CA
 712   1.85 Debra Thorpe, Brea CA
 713   1.85 Carol Frank, Burbank CA
 714   1.85 Angela Davies, La Quinta CA
 715   1.84 Pieter Bax, Indian Wells CA
 716   1.84 Fred Glasser, Orange CA
 717   1.83 Panna Chaudhari, Laguna Niguel CA
 718   1.83 John Kubisty, Palm Desert CA
 719   1.83 Jerry Caine, Tustin CA
 720   1.83 Elizabeth Poplawsky, Chula Vista CA
 721   1.82 Raj Patel, San Diego CA
 722   1.82 Peter Moyer, San Diego CA
 723   1.82 Masha Fleissig, Los Angeles CA
 724   1.82 Marcia Vaughan, Irvine CA
 725   1.82 Lisa Caras, Los Angeles CA
 726   1.82 Harry Arora, San Diego CA
 727   1.82 Carol Mackey, Santa Barbara CA
 728   1.82 Bob Becker, Marina Del Rey CA
 729   1.82 Barbara Schmidt, Newport Beach CA
 730   1.82 Anita Hammersley, San Diego CA
 731   1.81 Judy Anne Keaney, Los Angeles CA
 732   1.81 Jill Alvarez, Mission Viejo CA
 733   1.81 Aruna Desu, Laguna Niguel CA
 734   1.81 Anthony Alvarez, Mission Viejo CA
 735   1.80 Marilyn Loesberg, Rancho Mirage CA
 736   1.80 Joan Crishal, Torrance CA
 737   1.80 Ashok Wadhwa, San Clemente CA
 738   1.80 Anna Wong, Irvine CA
 739   1.79 Pamela Cole, Palm Desert CA
 740   1.79 Lynne Castoldi, La Quinta CA
 741   1.79 Bill Donovan, San Luis Obispo CA
 742   1.78 Temo Arjani, Glendale CA
 743   1.78 Sri Nagesh, Los Angeles CA
 744   1.78 Soon Kim, Laguna Woods CA
 745   1.78 Ralph Moskowitz, Laguna Woods CA
 746   1.78 Jean Jantz, Vista CA
 747   1.78 Gene Crubaugh, Westlake Vlg CA
 748   1.78 Fred Theurkauf, Redlands CA
 749   1.78 Ernie Frank, Harbor City CA
 750   1.78 Doris Nizzi, Vista CA
 751   1.78 Carol Lopresti, Long Beach CA
 752   1.78 Brandon Sheumaker, Santa Ana CA
 753   1.77 Stephen Sturm, Fullerton CA
 754   1.77 Patrick Staley, San Diego CA
 755   1.77 Laura Waisler, Santa Monica CA
 756   1.77 Kathy Harouche, Los Angeles CA
 757   1.77 Joseph Kivel, Newport Coast CA
 758   1.77 Jody Pedri, Costa Mesa CA
 759   1.77 Joan Kaminskas, Aliso Viejo CA
 760   1.77 Jacqueline Cox, Thousand Oaks CA
 761   1.77 Eileen Schennum, Lake Forest CA
 762   1.77 Alberdina Bahmanian, Escondido CA
 763   1.76 Charles Clarke, Ventura CA
 764   1.75 Gary Beed, Poway CA
 765   1.74 Ray Escobedo, Ventura CA
 766   1.74 Paul Robbie, Reseda CA
 767   1.74 Marta Monheim, West Hills CA
 768   1.74 Larry Brasler, Thousand Oaks CA
 769   1.74 Judy Bongarzone, Mission Viejo CA
 770   1.74 Al Bongarzone, Mission Viejo CA
 771   1.73 Theodore Glaessner, Pacific Plsds CA
 772   1.73 Michael Nash, Culver City CA
 773   1.72 Suzie Demer, Santa Monica CA
 774   1.72 Lois Kanefield, Palm Desert CA
 775   1.71 Torrence McGough, Santa Monica CA
 776   1.71 Norma Zuchowicz, Santa Barbara CA
 777   1.71 Linda Gruber, Camarillo CA
 778   1.71 Kathy Drake, Santa Barbara CA
 779   1.71 Eugene White Jr, Playa Del Rey CA
 780   1.71 Dennis Iverson, Irvine CA
 781   1.71 Debra Stern, Los Angeles CA
 782   1.71 David Stern, Los Angeles CA
 783   1.71 Carol Pangburn, Rmv CA
 784   1.71 Bob Gruber, Camarillo CA
 785   1.71 Beverly Goldner, Beverly Hills CA
 786   1.70 Richard Picheny, San Juan Capo CA
 787   1.70 Carolyn Taff, Los Angeles CA
 788   1.70 Al Martinez, Irvine CA
 789   1.69 William Skupen, Yorba Linda CA
 790   1.69 William Clark, Santa Ana CA
 791   1.69 Phyllis Harvey, Santa Barbara CA
 792   1.69 Jim Parks, Atascadero CA
 793   1.69 Jim Archer, Ladera Ranch CA
 794   1.69 Jean Rogers, Santa Barbara CA
 795   1.69 Jean Futami, Palos Verdes Pn CA
 796   1.69 Gideon Kochmann, Newbury Park CA
 797   1.69 Alan Francisco, San Juan Capist CA
 798   1.68 Norma Cedarstrom, San Clemente CA
 799   1.68 Margaret Morris, Moorpark CA
 800   1.68 Loren Hilf, Long Beach CA
 801   1.68 Diane Starnes, San Juan Capo CA
 802   1.68 David Raphel, Beverly Hills CA
 803   1.68 Beverly Hartin, Rancho Mirage CA
 804   1.67 Steve Lesefko, San Luis Obispo CA
 805   1.67 Saundra Frizzell, Newport Beach CA
 806   1.67 Patricia Porter, San Juan Capo CA
 807   1.67 Mary Beigel, Paso Robles CA
 808   1.67 Marie Pope, Paso Robles CA
 809   1.66 Phyllis Greenstein, Cypress CA
 810   1.66 Doreen Maes, La Palma CA
 811   1.65 Gayle Dennis, Los Angeles CA
 812   1.65 Fariborz Jahanian, Laguna Niguel CA
 813   1.65 Bob Gremel, San Juan Capo CA
 814   1.64 Susanne Lee, Moorpark CA
 815   1.64 Robert Feinberg, Malibu CA
 816   1.64 Lynne Pyka, San Diego CA
 817   1.64 Carol McConnell, Bermuda Dunes CA
 818   1.63 Robert Bakovic, Long Beach CA
 819   1.62 Stephen Queen, Newport Beach CA
 820   1.62 Shirley Miller, Laguna Woods CA
 821   1.62 Dorothy Heide, Villa Park CA
 822   1.62 Doreen Lewin, Santa Monica CA
 823   1.62 Carole Foran, Beverly Hills CA
 824   1.62 Angela Sokoloff, Villa Park CA
 825   1.61 Roger Reid, Laguna Woods CA
 826   1.61 Rita Reid, Laguna Woods CA
 827   1.61 Kelly Chao, Laguna Woods CA
 828   1.61 Alan Flower, Downey CA
 829   1.60 William Coulson, Laguna Niguel CA
 830   1.60 Maurice Parker, Pacific Plsds CA
 831   1.60 Judy Coulson, Laguna Niguel CA
 832   1.60 Harold Underwood, Lancaster CA
 833   1.60 Grace T. Lee, Irvine CA
 834   1.60 Carol Underwood, Lancaster CA
 835   1.59 Rob Martin, Palm Desert CA
 836   1.59 Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA
 837   1.59 John Jones, Santa Fe Spgs CA
 838   1.59 John Janus, Manhattan Beach CA
 839   1.59 Gregory Tapia, Monterey Park CA
 840   1.59 David Peim, Torrance CA
 841   1.59 Dale Rensing, Fountain Valley CA
 842   1.59 Barry Brenner, Camarillo CA
 843   1.58 Sydell Aronson, Beverly Hills CA
 844   1.58 Shirley Fearn, Indio CA
 845   1.58 Kiran Kumar, Walnut CA
 846   1.58 Joanne Wiley, Indio CA
 847   1.58 Dianna Forsythe, Rancho Mirage CA
 848   1.58 Alex McCune, Palm Springs CA
 849   1.57 Joyce Jue, Laguna Woods CA
 850   1.57 H-Anthony Medley, Los Angeles CA
 851   1.57 Elaine Godin, Manhattan Beach CA
 852   1.56 Sandra Livingston, Laguna Beach CA
 853   1.56 Judi Friedlander, Los Angeles CA
 854   1.55 Ravnesh Amar, Los Angeles CA
 855   1.55 Lynn Edelson, Encino CA
 856   1.55 Beverly Hughes, Moreno Valley CA
 857   1.54 Tim Singer, Los Angeles CA
 858   1.54 Karen Sterling, Los Angeles CA
 859   1.54 Janet Pettis, Nipomo CA
 860   1.54 Enid Herbstman, Indio CA
 861   1.53 Hazel Anderson, Santa Barbara CA
 862   1.52 William Weisbecker, Mission Viejo CA
 863   1.52 Tom Lawrence, West Hollywood CA
 864   1.52 Sylvia Meyerowitz, Irvine CA
 865   1.52 Lindsay Gronich, Los Angeles CA
 866   1.52 Jan Goldsmith, Van Nuys CA
 867   1.51 Tara Holbrook, Santa Barbara CA
 868   1.51 Sandra Hertz, Palm Desert CA
 869   1.51 Ruth Ann Alpert, Fountain Valley CA
 870   1.51 Richard Stevenson, Los Angeles CA
 871   1.51 Rae Murbach, Altadena CA
 872   1.51 Michael Macy, Huntington Bch CA
 873   1.51 Maureen Shapiro, Santa Barbara CA
 874   1.51 Linda Rasmussen, Solvang CA
 875   1.51 Katherine Moyer, San Diego CA
 876   1.51 Joseph Mack III, Laguna Woods CA
 877   1.51 Howard Smith, Seal Beach CA
 878   1.51 Greg House, San Diego CA
 879   1.51 Gerry Gastelum, Manhattan Beach CA
 880   1.51 Gene Rasmussen, Solvang CA
 881   1.51 Colin Gordon, Los Angeles CA
 882   1.51 Bob Sendall, Morro Bay CA
 883   1.50 Victoria Bamberger, Bonita CA
 884   1.50 Tobie Allard-Smith, Laguna Woods CA
 885   1.50 Tay Daniel, Nipomo CA
 886   1.50 Martin Rosencrans, Laguna Woods CA
 887   1.50 Larry Bamberger, Bonita CA
 888   1.50 Joan Gershman, San Marcos CA
 889   1.50 Jack Schuster, La Jolla CA
 890   1.50 Harold Avent, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 891   1.50 Donna Daniel, Nipomo CA
 892   1.50 Cole Behringer, Corona Del Mar CA
 893   1.50 Bram Dresden, Palm Desert CA
 894   1.50 Bonnie O'donnell, Corona Del Mar CA
 895   1.49 Peter Parish, Santa Barbara CA
 896   1.49 Mary Knowles, Launga Hills CA
 897   1.49 John J. Fields, Arroyo Grande CA
 898   1.48 Sally Rosoff, Laguna Woods CA
 899   1.48 Robert Beal, Mineral VA
 900   1.48 Kenneth Luekens, Murrieta CA
 901   1.47 Edward Ruttenberg, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 902   1.47 Carnell Wingfield, Hawthorne CA
 903   1.45 Katherine Cresto, Montrose CA
 904   1.45 Joop Doorn, Dana Point CA
 905   1.45 Claudia Lapin, Santa Barbara CA
 906   1.44 Miles Friedman, Laguna Niguel CA
 907   1.44 Marian Stark, Mission Viejo CA
 908   1.44 Madeline Beckerman, San Diego CA
 909   1.44 Candace Dauphinot, Santa Barbara CA
 910   1.44 Bill Butler, San Marcos CA
 911   1.44 Annie Nielsen, Washoe Valley NV
 912   1.43 Wanda Yao, Redondo Beach CA
 913   1.43 Sandi Selvan, Newport Beach CA
 914   1.43 Raymond Saidah, Laguna Woods CA
 915   1.43 Patricia Barnfield, Simi Valley CA
 916   1.43 Michael Korney, Beverly Hills CA
 917   1.43 Judy Brennan, Laguna Beach CA
 918   1.43 Jackie Brewster, Palm Desert CA
 919   1.42 Susan Tracey, Indio CA
 920   1.42 Robert Barrett, Santa Ana CA
 921   1.42 Lori Barrett, Santa Ana CA
 922   1.42 John Tracey, Indio CA
 923   1.41 Judy Astamendi, San Diego CA
 924   1.41 Howard Morton, Newport Beach CA
 925   1.41 Gloria Byrne, Mission Viejo CA
 926   1.41 Gary Feldman, Ventura CA
 927   1.41 Debby Wunderle, Poway CA
 928   1.41 Darryl Hendershot, Thousand Palms CA
 929   1.41 Connie Babcock, Mission Viejo CA
 930   1.40 Mary Lou Hughes, Huntington Bch CA
 931   1.40 Lynda Crawford, Huntington Bch CA
 932   1.40 Jean Gilchrist, Escondido CA
 933   1.40 Dominic Tenuta, San Juan Capo CA
 934   1.39 Suzee Grant, Santa Barbara CA
 935   1.39 Randy Franciose, Santa Barbara CA
 936   1.39 Murray Rosenbluth, Port Hueneme CA
 937   1.38 Ruth Salzberg, Laguna Woods CA
 938   1.38 Dee Minazzoli, Newbury Park CA
 939   1.38 David Lodge, Rancho Mirage CA
 940   1.37 Suresh Kanekar, San Diego CA
 941   1.37 Sandra Schlosser, Long Beach CA
 942   1.37 Sandra Rucker, San Gabriel CA
 943   1.37 Robin Walton, Santa Ana CA
 944   1.37 Robert Riley, San Diego CA
 945   1.37 Laurie Silton, Arcadia CA
 946   1.37 Gigette Caldwell, San Diego CA
 947   1.37 Craig Caldwell, San Diego CA
 948   1.37 Clarke Fairbrother, Santa Ana CA
 949   1.35 Sally Tobin, Indian Wells CA
 950   1.35 Pam Canaday, Redondo Beach CA
 951   1.35 Michael Greer, Beverly Hills CA
 952   1.35 Fran Schwartz, Laguna Woods CA
 953   1.35 Barbara Fuller, El Segundo CA
 954   1.35 Barbara Dischler, Los Angeles CA
 955   1.35 Ayoub Jaraicie, Escondido CA
 956   1.35 Amedeo Ursini, Los Angeles CA
 957   1.34 Nancy Koss, Los Angeles CA
 958   1.34 Carolyn Virgo, Los Angeles CA
 959   1.34 Bruce Korter, Palm Desert CA
 960   1.34 Alan Rowen, Coronado CA
 961   1.33 Susan Smith, Santa Clarita CA
 962   1.33 Sherry Troeger, Seal Beach CA
 963   1.33 Ronald Morris, Santa Barbara CA
 964   1.33 Jeanne Delano, Laguna Woods CA
 965   1.33 James McKinney, Laguna Woods CA
 966   1.33 Hugh Meeks, Rancho Mirage CA
 967   1.33 Edna Magaldi, Palm Desert CA
 968   1.33 Alexander Wiles, Los Angeles CA
 969   1.33 Aggi Oschin, Valencia CA
 970   1.32 Vicki Siegel, Beverly Hills CA
 971   1.32 Shirley Godfrey, Palm Desert CA
 972   1.32 Sandra Franciscus, Pasadena CA
 973   1.32 Phil Rabichow, Tarzana CA
 974   1.32 Marianne Seldman, San Clemente CA
 975   1.32 John Hennessy, San Clemente CA
 976   1.32 Gary Ansok, Camarillo CA
 977   1.32 Edward Hsi, Alhambra CA
 978   1.32 Diane Maye, Palos Verdes Es CA
 979   1.32 Charlotte Harris, Laguna Woods CA
 980   1.32 Brian Johnson, Aliso Viejo CA
 981   1.31 Tish Gainey, Santa Barbara CA
 982   1.31 Patricia Kowal, Arroyo Grande CA
 983   1.31 Marel Bates, Winnetka CA
 984   1.31 Louise Lee, Newport Beach CA
 985   1.31 Glen Drogin, Altadena CA
 986   1.30 Linda Stuart, San Dimas CA
 987   1.29 Maria Black, Santa Barbara CA
 988   1.29 Gulie Hamir, Ran Msn Viejo CA
 989   1.28 Tee Downard, Ojai CA
 990   1.28 Renee Gild, La Jolla CA
 991   1.28 Rama Linz, Los Angeles CA
 992   1.28 Masayo Hale, Beverly Hills CA
 993   1.28 Margot Hartman, Marina Del Rey CA
 994   1.28 Lee Axelrod, Los Angeles CA
 995   1.28 Judy Geiser, San Diego CA
 996   1.28 Joan Rubin, Encino CA
 997   1.28 Herbert Stampfl, Rncho Cucamonga CA
 998   1.28 Harriet Rothkop, L.A. CA
 999   1.28 Ginny Potter, Jamul CA
1000   1.28 Dottie Hecht, Dana Point CA
1001   1.28 Dennis Semain, Arcadia CA
1002   1.28 Carol Lilly, Ojai CA
1003   1.28 Bob Geiser, San Diego CA
1004   1.27 Valerie Gwin, Oceanside CA
1005   1.27 Sue Dodds, Santa Barbara CA
1006   1.27 Roisin O'hara, Oakville ON
1007   1.27 Robin Fong, San Clemente CA
1008   1.27 Paul O'hara, Oakville ON
1009   1.27 Paul Chung, Irvine CA
1010   1.27 Mary Fenton, Carlsbad CA
1011   1.27 Lynn Gerspach, Laguna Niguel CA
1012   1.27 Lyla Rogers, San Juan Capo CA
1013   1.27 Lee Johnson, R Mission Viejo CA
1014   1.27 John Bartelt, San Clemente CA
1015   1.27 Joan Kroener, Cardiff CA
1016   1.27 Hanan Deeby, Vista CA
1017   1.26 Susan Panter, Santa Barbara CA
1018   1.26 Renee Montgomery, Bermuda Dunes CA
1019   1.26 George Montgomery, Bermuda Dunes CA
1020   1.26 David Greenwood, Escondido CA
1021   1.25 Shiu-Ming Huang, San Marino CA
1022   1.25 Sherrie Johanson, Irvine CA
1023   1.25 Ron Stenson, Laguna Woods CA
1024   1.25 Robert Malouf, Pasadena CA
1025   1.25 Rita Wakeman, Laguna Woods CA
1026   1.25 Mike Mckittrick, Torrance CA
1027   1.25 Mary Janet Paisley, Goleta CA
1028   1.25 Karen McKittrick, Torrance CA
1029   1.25 Karen Arase, La Canada CA
1030   1.25 Julio Cervantes, Altadena CA
1031   1.25 Jeffrey Steward, Ventura CA
1032   1.25 Gitta Earll, Arcadia CA
1033   1.25 Eileen Small, Laguna Woods CA
1034   1.25 Dwight McCormick, Monrovia CA
1035   1.25 David Wakeman, Laguna Woods CA
1036   1.25 Dana Taylor, Laguna Hills CA
1037   1.25 Betty Curtis, Lakewood CA
1038   1.25 Audrey Rennels, Laguna Woods CA
1039   1.24 Dixie Peterson, San Diego CA
1040   1.24 David Peterson, San Diego CA
1041   1.23 Ted Dowe, Long Beach CA
1042   1.23 Sadika Elewy, Pasadena CA
1043   1.22 William Hall, Huntington Bch CA
1044   1.22 Toby Burke, San Diego CA
1045   1.22 Sue Furchtenicht, Santa Maria CA
1046   1.22 Steven Wander, Laguna Beach CA
1047   1.22 Sharon Rippy, San Clemente CA
1048   1.22 Sally Karbelnig, Beverly Hills CA
1049   1.22 Rose Mary Finger, San Diego CA
1050   1.22 Marla Silva, Laguna Woods CA
1051   1.22 Judith Jones, Huntington Bch CA
1052   1.22 Jack Yeasley, Santa Barbara CA
1053   1.22 Georgia Catton, San Diego CA
1054   1.22 Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA
1055   1.22 Doris Cubeisy, San Diego CA
1056   1.22 Debbie Hamilton, Santa Monica CA
1057   1.22 Cheryl Miller, Santa Barbara CA
1058   1.22 Al Appel, Huntington Bch CA
1059   1.21 Scott Sonne, Coronado CA
1060   1.21 Alan Sonne, Huntington Bch CA
1061   1.20 Peter Teaff, Julian CA
1062   1.20 Paul Chrisney, Glendora CA
1063   1.19 Sheryl Kohlhoff, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1064   1.19 Larry Shannon, Yorba Linda CA
1065   1.19 Harish Singh, Diamond Bar CA
1066   1.19 Finn Kolesnik, Ventura CA
1067   1.19 Cookie Ostrow, Palm Desert CA
1068   1.19 Christine Smith, Santa Barbara CA
1069   1.18 Shirl Thomas, Fountain Valley CA
1070   1.18 Michael Peterson, Solvang CA
1071   1.18 Lawrence Cho,    
1072   1.18 Judy Holland, Cambria CA
1073   1.18 Judy Friedman, Poway CA
1074   1.18 Greer Fan, Tustin CA
1075   1.18 Bruce Johnson, Cambria CA
1076   1.18 Brenda Schonfeld, Los Angeles CA
1077   1.18 Bill Gnekow, Buellton CA
1078   1.18 Arlene Greengard, Torrance CA
1079   1.17 William Schreiber, Valley Glen CA
1080   1.17 Sharyn Pyrz, Bonita CA
1081   1.17 Pat Moore, Morro Bay CA
1082   1.17 Madge London, Rolling Hills E CA
1083   1.17 Linda Jonas, Dana Point CA
1084   1.17 Laurie Goffman, Palm Desert CA
1085   1.17 Freda Main, Palos Verdes Es CA
1086   1.17 Delia Juul-Dam, Pacific Plsds CA
1087   1.17 Constance Fishbach, Los Angeles CA
1088   1.17 Charlotte Rothman, Palm Desert CA
1089   1.17 Ann Staten, Santa Barbara CA
1090   1.16 Kathy Baghdassarian, Glendale CA
1091   1.16 Jerry Bierman, San Diego CA
1092   1.16 Fay Chu, Glendale CA
1093   1.15 Toshie Bergan, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1094   1.15 Judy Tanasse, Rancho Miss Vie CA
1095   1.15 Haroon Sorathia, Rancho Sta Marg CA
1096   1.14 Zorina Pelant, Los Angeles CA
1097   1.14 Rudi Weinberg, Calabasas CA
1098   1.14 Phil O'Carroll, Arroyo Grande CA
1099   1.14 Melanie Salas, Costa Mesa CA
1100   1.14 Lynne Weinberg, Calabasas CA
1101   1.14 Jean O'Carroll, Arroyo Grande CA
1102   1.14 Edward Pelant, Los Angeles CA
1103   1.13 Trudi Sauls, Tustin CA
1104   1.13 Toni Mahoney, Nipomo CA
1105   1.13 Suzie Hand, Cypress CA
1106   1.13 Susan Coggins, Los Angeles CA
1107   1.13 Simon Eng, Anaheim CA
1108   1.13 Rocheda Reid, Newport Coast CA
1109   1.13 Mitchell Laks, Palm Springs CA
1110   1.13 Melanie Smothers, Long Beach CA
1111   1.13 Leo Fishman, Newport Beach CA
1112   1.13 John Hand, Cypress CA
1113   1.13 Jeffrey Huard, Palm Springs CA
1114   1.13 Jan Waluk, San Diego CA
1115   1.13 Gloria Benedict, Arroyo Grande CA
1116   1.13 David Scholler, Rolling Hills E CA
1117   1.13 Bejai Higgins, Poway CA
1118   1.13 Anita Sturm, Santa Barbara CA
1119   1.12 Yvonne Montgomery, Palm Desert CA
1120   1.12 Toni Hoffman, Whittier CA
1121   1.12 Stanley Bursten, Santa Barbara CA
1122   1.12 Michael Schiff, Los Angeles CA
1123   1.12 Janet Rasmussen, Palm Desert CA
1124   1.12 Bob Levine, Dana Point CA
1125   1.11 Steve Hirsch, Brea CA
1126   1.11 Renee Hoffman, Seal Beach CA
1127   1.11 Mikki Andina, Santa Barbara CA
1128   1.11 Linda Nye, Seal Beach CA
1129   1.11 Jim Darvey, Rancho Mirage CA
1130   1.11 Argene Tisdale, Pismo Beach CA
1131   1.10 Steve Johnson, Laguna Woods CA
1132   1.10 Sally Aminoff, Los Angeles CA
1133   1.10 Nobuo Ogura, Irvine CA
1134   1.10 Marilyn Daeschner, Torrance CA
1135   1.10 Linda Gross, Encino CA
1136   1.10 Laszlo Sandor, Laguna Woods CA
1137   1.10 James DeFlon, Palos Verdes Es CA
1138   1.10 Colin Kelly, Newport Coast CA
1139   1.10 Carroll Gilbertson, San Marcos CA
1140   1.10 Carole Adashek, Pacific Plsds CA
1141   1.10 Bruce Walker, Rolling Hills E CA
1142   1.10 Betty Serepca, San Diego CA
1143   1.10 Barbara Laier, Redondo Beach CA
1144   1.10 Barbara Kaye, Beverly Hills CA
1145   1.09 Nola Rochelle, Irvine CA
1146   1.09 Larry Dingle, Laguna Niguel CA
1147   1.09 Barbara Mitchell, Newport Beach CA
1148   1.08 Sharon Biederman, Seal Beach CA
1149   1.08 Peter Lahr, Santa Monica CA
1150   1.08 John Crabtree, Long Beach CA
1151   1.08 George Bessinger, La Mesa CA
1152   1.08 Freda Anderson, La Jolla CA
1153   1.08 Del Moen, Santa Barbara CA
1154   1.07 William Heck, Paia HI
1155   1.07 Susan Farrell, Palm Desert CA
1156   1.07 Sharon Witlen, Hawthorne CA
1157   1.07 Shari Farrell, Palm Desert CA
1158   1.07 Marilou Lieman, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1159   1.07 Jim Werner, Long Beach CA
1160   1.07 Jim Brunet, Santa Monica CA
1161   1.07 Irv Kostal Jr, Thousand Palms CA
1162   1.07 Greg McLaughlin, Laguna Woods CA
1163   1.07 Anne Bazil, Marina Del Rey CA
1164   1.07 Allen Hoch, Capistrano Bch CA
1165   1.06 Susan Van Cott, San Diego CA
1166   1.06 Sue Halfaker, San Diego CA
1167   1.06 Richard Lange, Westlake Vlg CA
1168   1.06 Lloyd Hanford, Rancho Mirage CA
1169   1.06 Larry Mitchell,    
1170   1.05 Walter Schwerin, Coronado CA
1171   1.05 Selby Winkler, San Diego CA
1172   1.05 Richard Winkler, San Diego CA
1173   1.05 Raquel Unger, Laguna Woods CA
1174   1.05 Michael Locke, Mission Viejo CA
1175   1.05 Mary Rea, San Diego CA
1176   1.05 Marcella Lane, Orange CA
1177   1.05 Kathie Angione, Chula Vista CA
1178   1.05 John Peter Lagodimos, Chula Vista CA
1179   1.05 Janet Schottle, Chula Vista CA
1180   1.05 Jan Janecki, San Diego CA
1181   1.05 James Ciolli, Chula Vista CA
1182   1.05 Hank Sheehan, Torrance CA
1183   1.05 Francie Collins, Coronado CA
1184   1.05 Dorothea Williams, Escondido CA
1185   1.05 Connie Mundell, Thousand Oaks CA
1186   1.05 Carrie McCabe, San Juan Capist CA
1187   1.05 Bill Osgood, Jamul CA
1188   1.05 Alice Hurley, Chula Vista CA
1189   1.04 Wilma Finmark, Palm Desert CA
1190   1.04 Vicki Pein, Indio CA
1191   1.04 Thomas Turner, Chula Vista CA
1192   1.04 Shirley Shaw, Palm Desert CA
1193   1.04 Robert Hersh, Desert Hot Spgs CA
1194   1.04 Richard Tripoli, Moorpark CA
1195   1.04 Randall Hamlin, Fountain Valley CA
1196   1.04 Michele Zuniga, San Diego CA
1197   1.04 Julie Massey, Spring Valley CA
1198   1.04 James Kristiansen, Lake Forest CA
1199   1.04 Jack Kruger, Palm Springs CA
1200   1.04 Don Budde, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1201   1.04 Betty Hinchman, Dana Point CA
1202   1.04 Ann Fishman, Palm Desert CA
1203   1.04 Andrew Lachina, Cypress CA
1204   1.04 Aissa Wayne,    
1205   1.03 Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA
1206   1.03 Sue Ann Simon, Beverly Hills CA
1207   1.03 Patricia Hubbard, Los Angeles CA
1208   1.03 Judy Obermeier, San Luis Obispo CA
1209   1.03 Chi-Chong Yu, Hacienda Hgts CA
1210   1.03 Charles Foss, Santa Barbara CA
1211   1.02 Shoreh Toufanian, Los Angeles CA
1212   1.02 Roy Green, San Diego CA
1213   1.02 Paul Darin, San Diego CA
1214   1.02 Judy Piper, Santa Barbara CA
1215   1.01 Tanya Yip, Laguna Woods CA
1216   1.01 Sandy Abouaf, Marina Del Rey CA
1217   1.01 Lois Rawitt, Marina Del Rey CA
1218   1.01 Gavin Spore, Manhattan Beach CA
1219   1.01 Emile Broadwin, Laguna Woods CA
1220   1.00 Robert Brobst, San Diego CA
1221   1.00 Matthew Kidd, San Diego CA
1222   1.00 Lisa Hanson, Dana Point CA
1223   1.00 Linda Camras, Los Angeles CA
1224   1.00 Gregory Hanson, Dana Point CA
1225   1.00 Ann Thurston, San Luis Obispo CA
1226   0.99 Ron Wiseman, Palm Desert CA
1227   0.99 Mary Singer, Huntington Bch CA
1228   0.99 Martin Gellman, Rancho Mirage CA
1229   0.99 Marlene Wiseman, Palm Desert CA
1230   0.99 Marie Covey, Palm Desert CA
1231   0.99 Jon Wittes, Palm Desert CA
1232   0.99 George Derevjanik, Huntington Bch CA
1233   0.99 Fred Dickson, San Diego CA
1234   0.99 Carol Harris, Palm Desert CA
1235   0.98 Tomoko Harper, San Diego CA
1236   0.98 Tim Rea, Ventura CA
1237   0.98 Reata House, Orange CA
1238   0.98 Paul Bernstein, Beverly Hills CA
1239   0.98 Marcy Sheinwold, Laguna Woods CA
1240   0.98 Logue Malouf, Newport Beach CA
1241   0.98 Joyce Roberts, Los Alamitos CA
1242   0.98 Jerry Rabin, Beverly Hills CA
1243   0.98 Gladys Buller, Newport Beach CA
1244   0.98 Cynthia Berman, Agoura CA
1245   0.98 Bruce Berman, Agoura CA
1246   0.98 Bridget Callahan, San Clemente CA
1247   0.98 Bonnie Difiore, Fountain Valley CA
1248   0.98 Barbara Wallace, Long Beach CA
1249   0.98 Ann Worley, Laguna Woods CA
1250   0.96 Sheila Ruiz, Westlake Vlg CA
1251   0.96 Ronald Ruiz, Westlake Vlg CA
1252   0.96 Ray Coad, Palm Desert CA
1253   0.96 Peter Schlesinger, Los Angeles CA
1254   0.96 Nava Grutman, Woodland Hills CA
1255   0.96 Naum Grutman, Woodland Hills CA
1256   0.96 Myron Mitzenmacher, Palos Verdes Es CA
1257   0.96 Maria Pendergast, West Hollywood CA
1258   0.96 Mari Jacobson, Manhattan Beach CA
1259   0.96 Madge Weinstein, Torrance CA
1260   0.96 Linda Schlesinger, Los Angeles CA
1261   0.96 Irvin Ward, Laguna Woods CA
1262   0.96 Gail Rosenthal, Santa Ana CA
1263   0.96 Dale Blessing, Long Beach CA
1264   0.96 Arlene Spatz, Cypress CA
1265   0.95 Jay Boylan, Huntington Bch CA
1266   0.95 Arleen Gimbel, San Diego CA
1267   0.94 Tam Lachoff, Beverly Hills CA
1268   0.94 Susan Rosenson, Los Angeles CA
1269   0.94 Steven Stredler, Yorba Linda CA
1270   0.94 Ruth Rabenberg,    
1271   0.94 Ron Schwarer, Pismo Beach CA
1272   0.94 Peter Szecsi, Pasadena CA
1273   0.94 Miriam Kelley, Seal Beach CA
1274   0.94 Mary Roberts, El Segundo CA
1275   0.94 Lou Entin, Palos Verdes CA
1276   0.94 Linda Mackenzie, El Segundo CA
1277   0.94 Howard Schecter, Hawthorne CA
1278   0.94 Gerard Geremia, La Verne CA
1279   0.94 Gayle Knapp, Seal Beach CA
1280   0.94 Dominique Moore, Arcadia CA
1281   0.94 David Goetz, Palm Springs CA
1282   0.94 Carole Sobel, Rancho Mirage CA
1283   0.93 Virginia Brewer, Manhattan Beach CA
1284   0.93 Peggy Brand, Laguna Woods CA
1285   0.93 Candace Blocher, San Diego CA
1286   0.93 Allison Hout, Poway CA
1287   0.92 Mary Neal, San Luis Obispo CA
1288   0.92 Ernestine Fickerson, Ventura CA
1289   0.92 Bert Fickerson, Ventura CA
1290   0.91 Wayne Dockery, Glendora CA
1291   0.91 Teryl Burke, Thousand Oaks CA
1292   0.91 Oliver Norsworthy, Arcadia CA
1293   0.91 Marc Matz, San Diego CA
1294   0.91 M Ali Mahdavi, Solana Beach CA
1295   0.91 Lena Hoomani, Manhatan Beach CA
1296   0.91 Kathy Rudolph, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1297   0.91 Janice Joerger, Rancho Santa Fe CA
1298   0.91 Holly Lincoln, Newport Beach CA
1299   0.91 F Lyda Regenberg, Solana Beach CA
1300   0.91 Ellen Korney, Beverly Hills CA
1301   0.91 Anita Martin, Laguna Woods CA
1302   0.90 Valerie Greenberg, Ojai CA
1303   0.90 Richard Wagner, Ventura CA
1304   0.90 Richard Stryker, San Marcos CA
1305   0.90 Merle Schneidewind, San Deigo CA
1306   0.90 Maxine Graves, San Diego CA
1307   0.90 Mary Terry, Mission Viejo CA
1308   0.90 Margie Berend, San Diego CA
1309   0.90 Lorraine Pregozen, Palm Desert CA
1310   0.90 Joseph Gaynor, Oxnard CA
1311   0.90 John Jonas, Dana Point CA
1312   0.90 Joan Lubowe, San Marcos CA
1313   0.90 Howard Gee, Los Osos CA
1314   0.90 Herb Pregozen, Palm Desert CA
1315   0.90 Gwen Wagner, Ventura CA
1316   0.90 Gregory Wetz, Chula Vista CA
1317   0.90 Don Elconin, Santa Barbara CA
1318   0.90 David Roe, Santa Barbara CA
1319   0.90 Carolyn Williams, Mission Viejo CA
1320   0.90 Alan Greenberg, Ojai CA
1321   0.89 William Linsenbard, Laguna Hills CA
1322   0.89 Warren Cummings, Bonsall CA
1323   0.89 Tim Lolli Jr, Studio City CA
1324   0.89 Sylvia Ziman, Santa Monica CA
1325   0.89 Susan Ninyo, Rancho Santa Fe CA
1326   0.89 Stanley Harfenist, Santa Barbara CA
1327   0.89 Paul Cameron, Capo Beach CA
1328   0.89 Lloyd Scott, Temecula CA
1329   0.89 Linda Smith, Wildomar CA
1330   0.89 Kemble Provorse, Laguna Woods CA
1331   0.89 John Williams, Hermosa Beach CA
1332   0.89 John Barrow, Monrovia CA
1333   0.89 JoAnn Bowen, Ventura CA
1334   0.89 Jerry Murbach, Altadena CA
1335   0.89 Janet Treisman, Beverly Hills CA
1336   0.89 Hemant Bhatia, Foothill Ranch CA
1337   0.89 Carl Lundgren,    
1338   0.89 Brian Richardson, Pacific Plsds CA
1339   0.89 Baum Harris, Palm Desert CA
1340   0.89 Avram Ninyo, Rancho Santa Fe CA
1341   0.89 Ann Joynt, Laguna Woods CA
1342   0.89 Adrienne Green, Los Angeles CA
1343   0.88 Pamela Nuccio, San Juan Capist CA
1344   0.88 Jay Nuccio, San Juan Capist CA
1345   0.88 Elizabeth Dani, Palm Desert CA
1346   0.88 Bill Dani, Palm Desert CA
1347   0.87 Nancy Shapiro, San Clemente CA
1348   0.87 Jim Shapiro, San Clemente CA
1349   0.87 Beth Byrne, Long Beach CA
1350   0.87 Arlene Hamann, Laguna Beach CA
1351   0.86 Susan Lang, Oxnard CA
1352   0.86 Shelia Bub, Los Angeles CA
1353   0.86 Rosalie Stern, Los Angeles CA
1354   0.86 Janet Cooper, Encino CA
1355   0.86 Christine Pinkerton, Santa Barbara CA
1356   0.85 William Beall, Santa Barbara CA
1357   0.85 Vicki Ebin, Los Angeles CA
1358   0.85 Tsu Jan, Torrance CA
1359   0.85 Tom Te Maat, Camarillo CA
1360   0.85 Starr King, San Clemente CA
1361   0.85 Shirley Cooper, Irvine CA
1362   0.85 Sheila Singer, Tarzana CA
1363   0.85 Robin Hill, Palos Verdes Es CA
1364   0.85 Phyllis Selig-Kerns, Los Angeles CA
1365   0.85 Paula Campbell, Dana Point CA
1366   0.85 Patricia Menefee, Laguna Niguel CA
1367   0.85 Mike Harper, Indian Wells CA
1368   0.85 Mary Loucks, San Diego CA
1369   0.85 Mary Lou Kiley, Costa Mesa CA
1370   0.85 Marsha Kerns, Marina Del Rey CA
1371   0.85 Mark Bartusek, Santa Barbara CA
1372   0.85 Lillian Doty, Pismo Beach CA
1373   0.85 Karen Roper, Thousand Oaks CA
1374   0.85 John Hjalmarson, Arroyo Grande CA
1375   0.85 John Clark, Simi Valley CA
1376   0.85 Joan Cox, San Clemente CA
1377   0.85 Jeanette Abel, Irvine CA
1378   0.85 Jackson Tsao, Culver City CA
1379   0.85 Howard Einberg, The Woodlands TX
1380   0.85 Greta Shewan, Laguna Woods CA
1381   0.85 George Brody, San Clemente CA
1382   0.85 Gale Porr, Lompoc CA
1383   0.85 Finley Taylor, Newport Beach CA
1384   0.85 Ethel Warner, Poway CA
1385   0.85 Donna Moody, Rolling Hills E CA
1386   0.85 Diana Lorenz, Newport Beach CA
1387   0.85 Dennis Hall, Palm Springs CA
1388   0.85 David Kimball, Palm Desert CA
1389   0.85 Carolyn Deatherage, Palm Desert CA
1390   0.85 Carol Wood, Temecula CA
1391   0.85 Barbara Gilcrest, Irvine CA
1392   0.84 Zandra Rosenblatt, Tustin CA
1393   0.84 William Johnson, San Diego CA
1394   0.84 Suzanne Brenner, Camarillo CA
1395   0.84 Saul H Zink, Seal Beach CA
1396   0.84 Ruth Baker, Valencia CA
1397   0.84 Russell Buker, Lancaster CA
1398   0.84 Ramey Farah, La Jolla CA
1399   0.84 Phil Chapirson, Seal Beach CA
1400   0.84 Patricia Torres, Ventura CA
1401   0.84 Mireille Dreckmann, Los Angeles CA
1402   0.84 Miki Thompson, Ventura CA
1403   0.84 Mary Ann Sommers, Laguna Woods CA
1404   0.84 Marilyn Atkari, Buckeye AZ
1405   0.84 Marc Welter, Ventura CA
1406   0.84 Lynn Vallacher, La Jolla CA
1407   0.84 Larry Kong, Whittier CA
1408   0.84 Kenneth Gestiehr, Bonita CA
1409   0.84 Jacque Tucker, Spring Valley CA
1410   0.84 Jack Stanley, Oceanside CA
1411   0.84 Fred Atkari, Buckeye AZ
1412   0.84 Ellie Weinstein, Tustin CA
1413   0.84 Elizabeth Granby, San Diego CA
1414   0.84 Edward Brilmyer, San Diego CA
1415   0.84 Deepak Vora, San Diego CA
1416   0.84 Chace Kendro, Laguna Woods CA
1417   0.84 Barbara Peters, San Diego CA
1418   0.84 Barbara Ehrlich, Laguna Woods CA
1419   0.84 Alfred Schekman, Santa Ana CA
1420   0.83 Patricia Egan, Temecula CA
1421   0.83 Marilyn Morton, San Pedro CA
1422   0.83 John Heberle, Murrieta CA
1423   0.82 Roger Skinner, San Juan Capist CA
1424   0.82 Lesley Levy, Santa Barbara CA
1425   0.82 Leo Muller, Valley Center CA
1426   0.82 Lee De Simone, Paso Robles CA
1427   0.82 Kim Gundlach, Pasadena CA
1428   0.82 Joan Oberman, San Juan Capist CA
1429   0.81 Robin Thayer, Marina Del Rey CA
1430   0.81 Robert Brogan, Sherman Oaks CA
1431   0.81 Nancy Leonard, Santa Barbara CA
1432   0.81 Elizabeth Mosely, Santa Barbara CA
1433   0.81 Deanna Hatch, Santa Barbara CA
1434   0.81 Christian Gilles, Santa Barbara CA
1435   0.81 Alan Buchner, Dana Point CA
1436   0.80 Tom Tsun-Sen Fu, Irvine CA
1437   0.80 Steven Zinser, Huntington Bch CA
1438   0.80 Robert Rothman, Palos Verdes Pn CA
1439   0.80 Michael Ventri, Fullerton CA
1440   0.80 Mary Reyna, Westlake Vlg CA
1441   0.80 Harry Levitt, Pacific Plsds CA
1442   0.80 Dwight Hunt, Granada Hills CA
1443   0.80 Daniel Oakes, Santa Ana CA
1444   0.80 Catharina Hassig, Woodland Hills CA
1445   0.80 Barbara Dawkins, Corona Del Mar CA
1446   0.80 Avinash Bahadur, Thousand Oaks CA
1447   0.79 Vera Iobbi, Westlake Vlg CA
1448   0.79 Terri Main, Shell Beach CA
1449   0.79 Ted Kustin, Palm Desert CA
1450   0.79 Sheri Brinkmeyer, Thousand Oaks CA
1451   0.79 Rose Will, San Luis Obispo CA
1452   0.79 Mohan Bhakta,    
1453   0.79 Marlene Ansell, Los Angeles CA
1454   0.79 Kevin Dolan, Encinitas CA
1455   0.79 Kaye Amdon, Orange CA
1456   0.79 Judy Freeman, Beverly Hills CA
1457   0.79 Jill Ritter, Laguna Niguel CA
1458   0.79 Jerome Weinstein, Palm Desert CA
1459   0.79 Id Patel, Cerritos CA
1460   0.79 Greg Smith, San Marcos CA
1461   0.79 Gerald Ansell, Los Angeles CA
1462   0.79 Genise Hasan, Santa Monica CA
1463   0.79 Clint Rylee, Arroyo Grande CA
1464   0.79 Carol Van Court, Palm Desert CA
1465   0.78 Toni Hoffman, Hacienda Hgts CA
1466   0.78 Norman Futami, Rolling Hills E CA
1467   0.78 Katie Feeney, Palm Desert CA
1468   0.78 Bonnie Myers, Laguna Niguel CA
1469   0.78 Barbara Augustine, San Diego CA
1470   0.77 Stuart Warren, Los Angeles CA
1471   0.77 Rochelle Braunstein, San Diego CA
1472   0.77 Pat Shaw, Ojai CA
1473   0.77 Michael Kohn, La Mesa CA
1474   0.77 Mary Kiechle, Downey CA
1475   0.77 Mary Jane Graham, Ojai CA
1476   0.77 Julie Sackman, Los Angeles CA
1477   0.77 John Lyddon, Santa Maria CA
1478   0.77 John Boackle Jr, Poway CA
1479   0.77 George Farley, Corona Del Mar CA
1480   0.77 Chebli Jada, La Jolla CA
1481   0.77 Brian Jones, San Diego CA
1482   0.77 Barbara Horn, Whittier CA
1483   0.76 Vivian Kiley, Long Beach CA
1484   0.76 Shelby Birch, San Pedro CA
1485   0.76 Patricia Peters, Long Beach CA
1486   0.76 Nora Gecks, Rolling Hills E CA
1487   0.76 Nadine Heideman, Irvine CA
1488   0.76 Iris Acutt, Ventura CA
1489   0.76 C C Pulitzer-Lemann, Los Angeles CA
1490   0.76 Betty McClellan, Bend OR
1491   0.76 Barbara Blake, La Jolla CA
1492   0.76 Allen Dahl, Ventura CA
1493   0.75 Robert Givens, San Diego CA
1494   0.75 Marty Martin, Indio CA
1495   0.75 Marge Skeisvoll,    
1496   0.75 John Bowden, Indio CA
1497   0.75 Johanna Cardella, Hermosa Beach CA
1498   0.75 Dominick Cardella, Hermosa Beach CA
1499   0.74 Ruth Roe, Huntington Bch CA
1500   0.74 Patti T O'desky, Newport Beach CA
1501   0.74 Norma Appley, Glendora CA
1502   0.74 Margaret Darnell, Balboa CA
1503   0.74 Linda Gagnet, Dana Point CA
1504   0.74 Linda Dillon, Hermosa Beach CA
1505   0.74 John Galligher, Huntington Bch CA
1506   0.74 Frank Rappaport, Palm Desert CA
1507   0.74 Eunice Meister, Rancho Mirage CA
1508   0.74 Dollie Poulos, Rancho Sta Marg CA
1509   0.74 Diane Bishop, Beverly Hills CA
1510   0.74 Daisy Spitzer, Palm Desert CA
1511   0.74 Chris Udall, LA CA
1512   0.74 Barbara Fitzgerald, Ventura CA
1513   0.74 Ardis Laine, Long Beach CA
1514   0.74 Anne Rolbin, San Clemente CA
1515   0.74 Albert Lax, Azusa CA
1516   0.73 Sandra Haveson, Los Angeles CA
1517   0.73 Philip Stein, Laguna Niguel CA
1518   0.73 Mike Skow, San Diego CA
1519   0.73 Barry Jacobs, Mission Viejo CA
1520   0.72 Robert Culbert, Manhattan Beach CA
1521   0.72 Paul Gill, Valencia CA
1522   0.72 Lois Solomon, Rancho Mirage CA
1523   0.72 Harriet Mosson, Santa Barbara CA
1524   0.72 Ernest Wong, Arcadia CA
1525   0.72 Barbara Hardin, San Luis Obispo CA
1526   0.72 Alfred Nadel, Poway CA
1527   0.71 Sandra Chooljian, Rancho Mirage CA
1528   0.71 Ralph Vidal, Redondo Beach CA
1529   0.71 Peggy Anderson, Santa Barbara CA
1530   0.71 Michael Barnett, Laguna Niguel CA
1531   0.71 Marcie Quilici, Palm Desert CA
1532   0.71 Judy Jacobson, Rancho Mirage CA
1533   0.71 Doris Amory, Santa Barbara CA
1534   0.71 Dawn Mcgill,    
1535   0.71 Charee Estes, Laguna Woods CA
1536   0.71 Carol Fracalosy, Corona Del Mar CA
1537   0.71 Beverly Germain, Laguna Niguel CA
1538   0.71 Barbara Perschetz, Palm Desert CA
1539   0.70 Ken Grissinger, Indio CA
1540   0.70 Alan Turner, San Diego CA
1541   0.69 William Dilks, Long Beach CA
1542   0.69 Susan Bristol, Aliso Viejo CA
1543   0.69 Sharon Donoff, Laguna Beach CA
1544   0.69 Sam Lee, Los Angeles CA
1545   0.69 Robert Cavanaugh, Ladera Ranch CA
1546   0.69 Richard Halverstadt, La Canada Flt CA
1547   0.69 Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA
1548   0.69 Mike Twiehaus, Temple City CA
1549   0.69 Mike Savage, La Habra Hgts CA
1550   0.69 Karol Monroe, Palm Desert CA
1551   0.69 Joyce Potter, Mission Viejo CA
1552   0.69 John Vacca, Northridge CA
1553   0.69 John Tholen, Long Beach CA
1554   0.69 James Matthews, La Quinta CA
1555   0.69 James Kaspar, Escondido CA
1556   0.69 Jacqui Larkin, Newport Beach CA
1557   0.69 Harry Wessels, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1558   0.69 Frances Krause, San Juan Capo CA
1559   0.69 Firoz Nilam, San Diego CA
1560   0.69 Dorothy Alguire, Newport Beach CA
1561   0.69 Bob Zappaterreno,    
1562   0.69 Betsey Amador, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1563   0.68 Trish Frinell, San Diego CA
1564   0.68 Todd Blum, Palm Desert CA
1565   0.68 Sally Slater, Palm Desert CA
1566   0.68 Paul Pettler, Long Beach CA
1567   0.68 Michelle Katzman, San Clemente CA
1568   0.68 Kristi Schulenburg, Pismo Beach CA
1569   0.68 Ken Fraser, Dana Point CA
1570   0.68 Kathy Revello-Sasson, Chula Vista CA
1571   0.68 Kathy Crail, Chula Vista CA
1572   0.68 Joe Hopkins, Borrego Springs CA
1573   0.68 Janet Booth, Bonita CA
1574   0.68 Jane Kleiser, Dana Point CA
1575   0.68 Homing Yim, Redlands CA
1576   0.68 Hashim Mahmood, Long Beach CA
1577   0.68 Elinor Elphick, Bonita CA
1578   0.68 Dorothy Tuman, Arroyo Grande CA
1579   0.68 Arne Lier, Huntington Bch CA
1580   0.67 Pamela Boyer, Playa Del Rey CA
1581   0.67 Marjorie Preston, Covina CA
1582   0.67 Kathy Shinkle, Hermosa Beach CA
1583   0.67 Donna Seyfried, Canyon Lake CA
1584   0.67 Delene Hoff, Trabuco Canyon CA
1585   0.67 Clara Satterfield, Azusa CA
1586   0.67 Carol Fuller, Menifee CA
1587   0.67 Alan Cawi, Lake Forest CA
1588   0.66 Susan Marcley, San Clemente CA
1589   0.66 MaryGene Courtney, San Clemente CA
1590   0.66 Mary Watson, Palm Desert CA
1591   0.66 Marlene Felix, Los Angeles CA
1592   0.66 Lois Schran,    
1593   0.66 Kenneth Okel, Westchester CA
1594   0.66 Judith Lorber, Long Beach CA
1595   0.66 Joseph Duke, Manhattan Beach CA
1596   0.66 John Wohlfiel, Ramona CA
1597   0.66 John Waken, Arcadia CA
1598   0.66 Jeffrey Millman, Agoura Hills CA
1599   0.66 Jeff Grotenhuis, Redondo Beach CA
1600   0.66 Jane Reid, Long Beach CA
1601   0.66 Jacob Frenkel, Sierra Madre CA
1602   0.66 Ginny Wohlfiel, Ramona CA
1603   0.66 Frank Russo, Ramona CA
1604   0.66 Fran Marquette, Mesquite NV
1605   0.66 Debbie Powell,    
1606   0.66 Carolyn Hatten, Manhattan Beach CA
1607   0.66 Bridget Callahan,  CA
1608   0.66 Beverly Grushkin, Palm Desert CA
1609   0.66 Arnold Grushkin, Palm Desert CA
1610   0.65 Margaret Bissell, Westlake Vlg CA
1611   0.64 Wilma Kimble, Rancho Mirage CA
1612   0.64 Wayne Rapp, Orange CA
1613   0.64 Sue Boswell, Long Beach CA
1614   0.64 Stan Sperling, Palm Desert CA
1615   0.64 Sidney James, Palm Springs CA
1616   0.64 Sharon Murphy, Shell Beach CA
1617   0.64 Ruth Watkins, Laguna Woods CA
1618   0.64 Robert Pollack, Palm Desert CA
1619   0.64 Ramani Ravikandan, Rolling Hills E CA
1620   0.64 Nancy Toussaint, Paramount CA
1621   0.64 Muriel Slevin, Santa Barbara CA
1622   0.64 Merrel Olesen, La Jolla CA
1623   0.64 Lois Mullin, Long Beach CA
1624   0.64 Linda Ryder, Laguna Woods CA
1625   0.64 Linda Mackey, Chula Vista CA
1626   0.64 Laurie Dodson, Bonita CA
1627   0.64 Larry Sklar, San Diego CA
1628   0.64 Kathy Batson, Long Beach CA
1629   0.64 Kathryn Denlinger, Santa Barbara CA
1630   0.64 Jonathan Sadai Md, Newport Beach CA
1631   0.64 John Crick, San Diego CA
1632   0.64 Jeanne Dea, Sierra Madre CA
1633   0.64 James Checco, San Diego CA
1634   0.64 Howard Small, Seal Beach CA
1635   0.64 Elaine Crick, San Diego CA
1636   0.64 Diane Moore, San Luis Obispo CA
1637   0.64 Debra Sherman, San Diego CA
1638   0.64 Cindy Smith, Pismo Beach CA
1639   0.64 Chris Hastie, San Diego CA
1640   0.64 Carol Herzlinger, Lakewood CA
1641   0.64 Beige Wishart, Palm Springs CA
1642   0.64 Barbara Olsen, Santa Barbara CA
1643   0.64 Arnold Landsman, Palm Desert CA
1644   0.64 Alain Cardinal, Santa Barbara CA
1645   0.64 Adam Barron, Los Angeles CA
1646   0.63 Rick Barrett, Newport Beach CA
1647   0.63 Mary Fryer, Newport Beach CA
1648   0.63 Liz Thometz, Long Beach CA
1649   0.63 Karen Cerwin, Newport Beach CA
1650   0.63 Debra Malian,    
1651   0.63 Claus Dieckell, Newport Coast CA
1652   0.63 Ann Nickerson, Ventura CA
1653   0.62 Ronald Helgerson, Atascadero CA
1654   0.62 R Marcus Leath, Lake Forest CA
1655   0.62 Nancy Hofbauer, Santa Barbara CA
1656   0.62 Michael Campbell, Dana Point CA
1657   0.62 Linda Hardy, Dana Point CA
1658   0.62 Ian Wilson, Irvine CA
1659   0.62 Fred Anson, Santa Barbara CA
1660   0.62 Elizabeth Helgerson, Atascadero CA
1661   0.62 Deborah Levinson, Reseda CA
1662   0.62 Bunny Schmidt, Carlsbad CA
1663   0.62 Bobbie Dohan, Santa Barbara CA
1664   0.62 Bob Bonhof, Santa Barbara CA
1665   0.62 Betsy Miller, Torrance CA
1666   0.61 Linda Renkus, Orange CA
1667   0.61 Heidi Karriker, Paso Robles CA
1668   0.61 Gretchen Thompson, Laguna Beach CA
1669   0.61 Ginger Boykin, Los Angeles CA
1670   0.61 Floyd Richards, Port Hueneme CA
1671   0.61 Dennis Charles, Ventura CA
1672   0.60 William Zersen, Laguna Woods CA
1673   0.60 Warren Harris, Rossmoor CA
1674   0.60 Steven Lew, Santa Barbara CA
1675   0.60 Nadine Nakai, Costa Mesa CA
1676   0.60 Matthew Lund, Palm Springs CA
1677   0.60 Margaret Wright, Mission Viejo CA
1678   0.60 Klaus Wronker, Laguna Woods CA
1679   0.60 Karen Price, Mission Viejo CA
1680   0.60 Joyce Hansen, Lomita CA
1681   0.60 George Wakabayashi, Torrance CA
1682   0.60 George Balch, Laguna Woods CA
1683   0.60 Douglas Wylie, Palm Springs CA
1684   0.60 Dewey Green, Palm Springs CA
1685   0.60 Charles Potts, Thousand Oaks CA
1686   0.60 Carrie Lee Mahoney, Palm Desert CA
1687   0.60 Brian Lebow, Westlake Village CA
1688   0.60 Bob Walker,    
1689   0.60 Beverly Narahara, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1690   0.60 Allyson Balch, Palm Desert CA
1691   0.59 Wanda Houghton, Pasadena CA
1692   0.59 Verena Hommel, Poway CA
1693   0.59 Vartkes Apelian,    
1694   0.59 Trish Belisle, Burbank CA
1695   0.59 Tomoko Stock, Valencia CA
1696   0.59 Terri Shimada, San Clemente CA
1697   0.59 Stewart Marks, Columbus OH
1698   0.59 Steven Shimada, San Clemente CA
1699   0.59 Stephen Genstil, Newbury Park CA
1700   0.59 Skip Mueller, San Diego CA
1701   0.59 Sharon Feingold, San Diego CA
1702   0.59 Noel Drorian, Glendale CA
1703   0.59 Mary Genstil, Newbury Park CA
1704   0.59 Marlene McIlroy, Huntington Bch CA
1705   0.59 Marie Lynch, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1706   0.59 Maria Verona, Arcadia CA
1707   0.59 Loretta Leat, Corona Del Mar CA
1708   0.59 Linda Burstein, Laguna Niguel CA
1709   0.59 Leo Dittemore, Long Beach CA
1710   0.59 Karen Smith, Escondido CA
1711   0.59 Judy Migliaccio, Huntington Bch CA
1712   0.59 John Brant, Whittier CA
1713   0.59 Joella Reinbold, San Diego CA
1714   0.59 Jeanne Sinsheimer, Redondo Beach CA
1715   0.59 Helene Samuels, Laguna Woods CA
1716   0.59 Harriet Elston, Los Angeles CA
1717   0.59 Fran Brant, Whittier CA
1718   0.59 Ellen Boyer, Mesquite NV
1719   0.59 Dom Gruttadauria, Palm Desert CA
1720   0.59 Del Belisle, Burbank CA
1721   0.59 David Finkel, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1722   0.59 Carolyn Byrnes, Long Beach CA
1723   0.59 Bruce Weiner, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1724   0.59 Bonnie Mitchell, Fountain Valley CA
1725   0.59 Beverly Larson, Escondido CA
1726   0.59 Bert Stock, Valencia CA
1727   0.59 Asha Gokhale, Laguna Woods CA
1728   0.59 Andrei Verona, Arcadia CA
1729   0.58 Thomas Hilger, Beverly Hills CA
1730   0.58 Peter Mckernan, Valley Village CA
1731   0.58 Penny Wentworth,  CA
1732   0.58 Pamela Risinger, San Marino CA
1733   0.58 Margaret Mataga, Glendale CA
1734   0.58 Liza Billington, Pasadena CA
1735   0.58 Laura Kuhn, Santa Barbara CA
1736   0.58 Eva Mroz, Villa Park CA
1737   0.58 Cory Brendel, Pasadena CA
1738   0.58 Christine Hilger, Beverly Hills CA
1739   0.58 Charles Patrick, Santa Barbara CA
1740   0.58 Bill Tenney, Nipomo CA
1741   0.58 Art Herbon, Nipomo CA
1742   0.58 Angela Peters, Pasadena CA
1743   0.57 Nancy Rosser, Los Angeles CA
1744   0.57 Miles Rubin, Playa Vista CA
1745   0.57 Jerry David, Phoenix AZ
1746   0.57 Janet Wickersham, Sierra Madre CA
1747   0.57 Janet Hettick, Palos Verdes Es CA
1748   0.57 Irene Rosenberg, Palos Verdes Pn CA
1749   0.56 Carolyn Greenbaum, Santa Barbara CA
1750   0.55 Virginia Celeste, Ventura CA
1751   0.55 Tivis Mobberley, Laguna Woods CA
1752   0.55 Sandra Satlin, Beverly Hills CA
1753   0.55 Rosalind Chasman, Laguna Niguel CA
1754   0.55 Robert Levy, Los Angeles CA
1755   0.55 Pete Avotins, Pismo Beach CA
1756   0.55 Pat Avotins, Pismo Beach CA
1757   0.55 Marty Foster, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1758   0.55 Martha Moss, Aliso Viejo CA
1759   0.55 Linda Krause, Hacienda Hgts CA
1760   0.55 Laverne Mersereau, Laguna Woods CA
1761   0.55 Judy Armstrong, Huntington Bch CA
1762   0.55 Jo Ann Wedding, Ventura CA
1763   0.55 Jim Cooke,    
1764   0.55 Jane Anderson, Pacific Plsds CA
1765   0.55 Isabelle Wasserman, La Jolla CA
1766   0.55 Helaine Blatt, Los Angeles CA
1767   0.55 Dolores Mattox, Ventura CA
1768   0.55 Dick Rivera, Arroyo Grande CA
1769   0.55 Danielle Dina, Beverly Hills CA
1770   0.55 Claire Shea, PC Palisades CA
1771   0.55 Catherine Cram, Laguna Woods CA
1772   0.55 Bob Perryman, Nipomo CA
1773   0.55 Bob Krause, Hacienda Hgts CA
1774   0.55 Bill Wegener, La Quinta CA
1775   0.55 Berdele Katz, San Diego CA
1776   0.55 Barbara Wegener, La Quinta CA
1777   0.55 Adrianne Sturman, Santa Barbara CA
1778   0.54 Nadine Cohen, San Clemente CA
1779   0.54 Ken Brewer, Harbor City CA
1780   0.54 Connie Spencer, Rancho Mirage CA
1781   0.53 Saurin Chakrabarti, Ventura CA
1782   0.53 Hulbert Li, Laguna Woods CA
1783   0.53 Gail Schaller, Laguna Woods CA
1784   0.53 Frank Hsu, Laguna Woods CA
1785   0.53 Florence Houghton, Laguna Woods CA
1786   0.53 Donna Picard, Irvine CA
1787   0.52 William O'Dowd, Laguna Woods CA
1788   0.52 Saul Leonard, Beverly Hills CA
1789   0.52 Rion Porter, Beverly Hills CA
1790   0.52 Richard Buhl, Long Beach CA
1791   0.52 Rhona Ginsberg, Laguna Woods CA
1792   0.52 Pat Sullivan, El Cajon CA
1793   0.52 Pam Nuccio, El Cajon CA
1794   0.52 Norma Krueger, Seal Beach CA
1795   0.52 Michael Holtzman, Laguna Woods CA
1796   0.52 Madelyn Trainor, San Diego CA
1797   0.52 Len Wilkinson, Laguna Woods CA
1798   0.52 Keith Miller, Los Angeles CA
1799   0.52 Kay Mendel, Ventura CA
1800   0.52 Karen Comegys, Santa Monica CA
1801   0.52 Judi Miller, Laguna Woods CA
1802   0.52 Joyce Tuttle, Ventura CA
1803   0.52 John Stokdyk, Indio CA
1804   0.52 John Ramsey, Cathedral City CA
1805   0.52 Jody Shapiro, Ventura CA
1806   0.52 Jo-Ann Dobbins, Rancho Mirage CA
1807   0.52 JoAnn diLorenzo, Laguna Woods CA
1808   0.52 Joan Buhl, Long Beach CA
1809   0.52 Jenny Ernest, Long Beach CA
1810   0.52 Jay Miller, Laguna Woods CA
1811   0.52 Irwin Salk, Los Angeles CA
1812   0.52 Elizabeth Bowen, Los Angeles CA
1813   0.52 Eleanor Levine, Los Angeles CA
1814   0.52 Deb Bowyer, Poway CA
1815   0.52 Darwin Goetz, Palm Springs CA
1816   0.52 Connie Vinson, Thousand Oaks CA
1817   0.52 Christine Frumen, Long Beach CA
1818   0.52 Barbara Lemke, San Diego CA
1819   0.52 Arnold Schwartz, Los Angeles CA
1820   0.51 Thomas Loh, Laguna Woods CA
1821   0.51 Maurine Hammond, Bermuda Dunes CA
1822   0.51 Mary Thead, Poway CA
1823   0.51 Lisa Nash, San Luis Obispo CA
1824   0.51 Karen Bayless, Camarillo CA
1825   0.51 Garvin Pederson,    
1826   0.51 Denise Tronstad, Oxnard CA
1827   0.51 Daniel Bayless, Camarillo CA
1828   0.51 Claire Snow, Arroyo Grande CA
1829   0.51 Barry Tronstad, Oxnard CA
1830   0.51  Xxxx,    
1831   0.50 Tom McCormick, Indio CA
1832   0.50 Maureen Lenihan, Balboa Island CA
1833   0.50 Carol Decordova, El Segundo CA
1834   0.49 Sandi ONeal, Miramar Beach FL
1835   0.49 Roseann Coviello, Escondido CA
1836   0.49 Ron Wallis, Laguna Woods CA
1837   0.49 Robert Foran, Beverly Hills CA
1838   0.49 Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA
1839   0.49 Norma Jean Shaw, Santa Barbara CA
1840   0.49 Michael Brooks, Fountain Valley CA
1841   0.49 MariAnn Satin, Long Beach CA
1842   0.49 Louis Coviello, Escondido CA
1843   0.49 Laura Brooks, Fountain Valley CA
1844   0.49 Kitty Keck, Los Angeles CA
1845   0.49 Kevin Cronin, Laguna Woods CA
1846   0.49 Heather Wallis, Laguna Woods CA
1847   0.49 Gilbert White, Santa Barbara CA
1848   0.49 Ed Kurinsky, Laguna Woods CA
1849   0.49 Carol Schamp, Rancho Palos Vs CA
1850   0.49 Beverly Iles, Goleta CA
1851   0.49 Ann Herman, Signal Hill CA
1852   0.48 Yun Zhao, Los Angeles CA
1853   0.48 Victoria Mogilner, San Diego CA
1854   0.48 Thomas Cusack, Fullerton CA
1855   0.48 Sherry Starr, Culver City CA
1856   0.48 Ron Copley, Whittier CA
1857   0.48 Rick Schaeffer, Long Beach CA
1858   0.48 Richard Treiman, Beverly Hills CA
1859   0.48 Phyllis Massing, Encino CA
1860   0.48 Panda Kroll, Camarillo CA
1861   0.48 Nathan Gittleman, Los Angeles CA
1862   0.48 Michael Camras, Los Angeles CA
1863   0.48 Martin Lipman, Huntington Bch CA
1864   0.48 Martha Walker, Bonita CA
1865   0.48 Margaret Sohn, San Diego CA
1866   0.48 Margaret Kernan, Mission Viejo CA
1867   0.48 Margaret Bass, Manhattan Beach CA
1868   0.48 Kitty Moon, Ontario CA
1869   0.48 Ken Ritmire, Long Beach CA
1870   0.48 Kathleen Preble, Huntington Bch CA
1871   0.48 Karen Alexander, Rancho Mirage CA
1872   0.48 Josephine Willis, San Diego CA
1873   0.48 Joanne Hadley, Manhattan Beach CA
1874   0.48 Jim Rountree, Newport Beach CA
1875   0.48 Jean Clemens, Rancho Mission CA
1876   0.48 Jay Fuller, Oxnard CA
1877   0.48 James Sanzaro, Palm Desert CA
1878   0.48 Jackie Hough, San Diego CA
1879   0.48 Gary Swinhart, Sunland CA
1880   0.48 Fredlyn Noble, Palm Desert CA
1881   0.48 Elaine Juhl, Mission Viejo CA
1882   0.48 Eilene Gittleman, Los Angeles CA
1883   0.48 Douglas Preble, Huntington Bch CA
1884   0.48 Donna Ucuzoglu, Brea CA
1885   0.48 Diana Kaiser, San Luis Obispo CA
1886   0.48 Di Zheng, Los Angeles CA
1887   0.48 Dennis Mitchell,    
1888   0.48 Darren Scott Palmer, Rancho Mirage CA
1889   0.48 Dale Quasny, Covina CA
1890   0.48 Cynthia Smith, Laguna Woods CA
1891   0.48 Claudia Cochran, Covina CA
1892   0.48 Chuck Laine, Long Beach CA
1893   0.48 Carole Corngold, Palm Desert CA
1894   0.48 Carol Ramseyer, Seal Beach CA
1895   0.48 Carol Copley, Whittier CA
1896   0.48 Candace Kincade, Nipomo CA
1897   0.48 Bobbe Sommer, San Clemente CA
1898   0.48 Bob Deal, Camarillo CA
1899   0.48 Belle Frieman, Beverly Hills CA
1900   0.48 Barbara Rountree, Newport Beach CA
1901   0.48 B Freilich, Beverly Hills CA
1902   0.48 Andrea Forman, Los Angeles CA
1903   0.47 Thad Mikols, Huntington Bch CA
1904   0.47 Suzanne Bonafede, Los Angeles CA
1905   0.47 Richard Mackaig, Dana Point CA
1906   0.47 Pearl Howerton, Lompoc CA
1907   0.47 Marilyn Landau, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1908   0.47 Lynn Porter, Lompoc CA
1909   0.47 Kenneth Frank, Laguna Beach CA
1910   0.47 Joyce Stearns, Laguna Woods CA
1911   0.47 Joyce Gehlhaar, Lompoc CA
1912   0.47 Jim Solomon, San Luis Obispo CA
1913   0.47 James Kelly, Solvang CA
1914   0.47 Irma Gadway, Lompoc CA
1915   0.47 Farideh Sigari, Los Angeles CA
1916   0.47 Daniel Thorlakson, Rancho Mission CA
1917   0.47 Cheryl Service, Pismo Beach CA
1918   0.47 Chaya Venkat, Rancho Mirage CA
1919   0.46 Wayne Hanson, Fountain Valley CA
1920   0.46 Susan George, San Clemente CA
1921   0.46 Surendra Gupta, Laguna Niguel CA
1922   0.46 Ramakant Asaravala, Poway CA
1923   0.46 Pat Marlowe, Torrance CA
1924   0.46 Marla Horn, Redondo Beach CA
1925   0.46 Kenneth Branch, Newport Beach CA
1926   0.46 Kathy Braeunig, Laguna Niguel CA
1927   0.46 Judie Adams, Laguna Beach CA
1928   0.46 Jim George, San Clemente CA
1929   0.46 Jennifer Porter, San Clemente CA
1930   0.46 David Adams, Laguna Beach CA
1931   0.45 Zoi Calomiris, Los Angeles CA
1932   0.45 Vicky Renzulli, Dana Point CA
1933   0.45 Terri Dicius, Big Bear Lake CA
1934   0.45 Shirley Daniels, Arroyo Grande CA
1935   0.45 Phyllis Kantar, Santa Monica CA
1936   0.45 Nancy Calomiris, New York NY
1937   0.45 Michael Landino, Los Osos CA
1938   0.45 Maria Morris, Santa Barbara CA
1939   0.45 Jon Magnuson, Irvine CA
1940   0.45 Jill Roberts, San Diego CA
1941   0.45 Jeanne McNair, Camarillo CA
1942   0.45 Herbert Ehrmann, Los Angeles CA
1943   0.45 Helma Smulders, San Luis Obispo CA
1944   0.45 George Bahti, Huntington Bch CA
1945   0.45 Genevieve Konop, Arroyo Grande CA
1946   0.45 Fran Dorhout, Indio CA
1947   0.45 Etty Yenni, Santa Barbara CA
1948   0.45 Doreen Pankow, Simi Valley CA
1949   0.45 Dennis Daniels, Arroyo Grande CA
1950   0.45 Cynthia Bahti, Huntington Bch CA
1951   0.45 Christy Kelso, Santa Barbara CA
1952   0.45 Cheryl Magnuson, Irvine CA
1953   0.45 Bettye Landino, Los Osos CA
1954   0.45 Alan Lasnover, Elfin Forest CA
1955   0.44 Pauline Conrad, Morro Bay CA
1956   0.44 Karmen Armoudjian, Pasadena CA
1957   0.44 Jerry Arseneau, Arroyo Grande CA
1958   0.44 Jerome Paul, San Gabriel CA
1959   0.43 Suzanne Lebendig, San Diego CA
1960   0.43 Paul Zeitlin, Los Angeles CA
1961   0.43 Myrna Weiner, Marina Del Rey CA
1962   0.43 Fred Marcus, Los Angeles CA
1963   0.43 Carol Reinhart, Escondido CA
1964   0.42 William Hartin, Rancho Mirage CA
1965   0.42 Val Spadaro, Laguna Niguel CA
1966   0.42 Terry Holloway, Laguna Woods CA
1967   0.42 Suzanne Borenstein, Los Angeles CA
1968   0.42 Susan O'Toole, Palm Desert CA
1969   0.42 Sharon Wolf, Glendale CA
1970   0.42 Sharon Ray, Newport Beach CA
1971   0.42 Sharon Hoelscher, Valencia CA
1972   0.42 Sam Lai, Lauguna Woods CA
1973   0.42 Paul Foster, Oceanside CA
1974   0.42 Pat Swanson, Palm Desert CA
1975   0.42 Michael Rainer, Huntington Bch CA
1976   0.42 Mary Ruffu, Laguna Woods CA
1977   0.42 Mary Lee Guiss, Rancho Mirage CA
1978   0.42 Marty Bloomberg, San Diego CA
1979   0.42 Marlene Lazar, Laguna Woods CA
1980   0.42 Linda Leung, Laguna Woods CA
1981   0.42 Lillian Disandro, Paso Robles CA
1982   0.42 Kenneth Agress, Fullerton CA
1983   0.42 Kathryn Moore, Huntington Bch CA
1984   0.42 Julie Antelman, Santa Barbara CA
1985   0.42 Judy Wittenstein, Laguna Beach CA
1986   0.42 Judd Halenza, Del Mar CA
1987   0.42 John Howarth, Palm Desert CA
1988   0.42 Joel Clark, Costa Mesa CA
1989   0.42 Jerry Schreider, Irvine CA
1990   0.42 Jackie Moor, Santa Clarita CA
1991   0.42 Ilana Brodie, Irvine CA
1992   0.42 Fred Strong, Paso Robles CA
1993   0.42 Florence Seltzer, San Diego CA
1994   0.42 Deedy King, Santa Barbara CA
1995   0.42 Brenda Post, La Mesa CA
1996   0.42 Bonnie Louis, Tustin CA
1997   0.42 Bob O'Toole, Palm Desert CA
1998   0.42 Andrea Schmalz, Laguna Woods CA
1999   0.41 Xingping Kang, El Monte CA
2000   0.41 Wendy Lamont, Irvine CA
2001   0.41 Victor Fitzsimmons, San Juan Capo CA
2002   0.41 Sue Compton, Escondido CA
2003   0.41 Stanley Rogers, Santa Monica CA
2004   0.41 Roger Liles, Escondido CA
2005   0.41 Richard Gero, San Gabriel CA
2006   0.41 Molly Murphy, Dana Point CA
2007   0.41 Louise Abbott, San Luis Obispo CA
2008   0.41 Leon Bender, Beverly Hills CA
2009   0.41 Kurt Stewart, Laguna Niguel CA
2010   0.41 Kent Hartman, San Diego CA
2011   0.41 Joe Maresh, West Covina CA
2012   0.41 Janice Salter, Santa Monica CA
2013   0.41 Janice Boehnlein, El Segundo CA
2014   0.41 James Boehnlein, El Segundo CA
2015   0.41 Jacqueline Dale, Irvine CA
2016   0.41 Hal Orr, Dana Point CA
2017   0.41 Esther Johnson, West Covina CA
2018   0.41 Ellen Fitzsimmons, San Juan Capo CA
2019   0.41 Dawn Ustick, San Clemente CA
2020   0.41 Claudia Henry, Pasadena CA
2021   0.41 Carol Bender, Beverly Hills CA
2022   0.41 Carl Schiermeyer, Long Beach CA
2023   0.40 William Georgesen, Rmv CA
2024   0.40 Joyce Fox, San Diego CA
2025   0.40 James Ammerman, Rch Mision Vie CA
2026   0.39 Marcia Siegel, Lawndale CA
2027   0.39 Kim Gundlach,  CA
2028   0.39 Jack Herbert, San Diego CA
2029   0.39 Elaine Bock, Rancho Palo Vds CA
2030   0.39 Doug Campbell,  CA
2031   0.38 William Stine, Rancho Mirage CA
2032   0.38 Susie Stucky, Laguna Niguel CA
2033   0.38 Phil Schuster, Westminster CA
2034   0.38 Paul Johnston, Laguna Hills CA
2035   0.38 Mark Stucky, Laguna Niguel CA
2036   0.38 Marci Valner, Los Angeles CA
2037   0.38 Lynn Johnston, Laguna Hills CA
2038   0.38 Kitty Viele, San Clemente CA
2039   0.38 Evelyn Crook, Dana Point CA
2040   0.38 Bonnie Hales, Santa Maria CA
2041   0.38 Barbara Gowans, Santa Barbara CA
2042   0.38 Barbara Basila, Santa Maria CA
2043   0.37 Wallis Halperin, San Juan Capist CA
2044   0.37 Skip Mauser, La Quinta CA
2045   0.37 Nancy Scanlon, Ladera Ranch CA
2046   0.37 Lois Mauser, La Quinta CA
2047   0.37 James Scanlon, Ladera Ranch CA
2048   0.37 Carole Gabos, Laguna Niguel CA
2049   0.36 Stephanie Slosser, Santa Barbara CA
2050   0.36 Sharon Aronson, Los Angeles CA
2051   0.36 Margaret Klein, Laguna Woods CA
2052   0.36 Karen Howsam, Santa Barbara CA
2053   0.35 Ruth Aronsohn, San Diego CA
2054   0.35 Dennis Schraeder, Lakeside CA
2055   0.35 Dale Phillips, San Diego CA
2056   0.34 Theresa Martell, Newport Beach CA
2057   0.34 Michelle Nellis, Santa Barbara CA
2058   0.34 Lisa Wells, Laguna Niguel CA
2059   0.34 Kipton Wells, Laguna Niguel CA
2060   0.34 Kathy Crevier, Santa Barbara CA
2061   0.34 Julia Sladek, Los Angeles CA
2062   0.34 Elaine McAdams, Ojai CA
2063   0.34 Debbie Baker, Los Angeles CA
2064   0.34 Carol Jarboe, Ojai CA
2065   0.34 Brenda Berland, Culver City CA
2066   0.34 Beverly Graber, Los Angeles CA
2067   0.33 Susan Asher, Arroyo Grande CA
2068   0.33 Paul Pierce, Pismo Beach CA
2069   0.33 John Hagman, Long Beach CA
2070   0.33 Jean Pierce, Pismo Beach CA
2071   0.33 Evie Truxaw, Arroyo Grande CA
2072   0.32 Teresa Dubernet, Redondo Beach CA
2073   0.32 Ann Valdez, Palos Verdes Es CA
2074   0.31 Randall Morgan, San Clemente CA
2075   0.30 Mary Ann Coyle, Rancho Palo Vds CA
2076   0.30 Bo Bogema, Torrance CA
2077   0.29 Marilyn Rowe, Capo Beach CA
2078   0.29 Linda Williams, Dana Point CA
2079   0.29 David Rowe, Capo Beach CA
2080   0.28 Vicky Ahlgren,    
2081   0.28 Susan White, San Diego CA
2082   0.28 Susan Ehrhardt, El Cajon CA
2083   0.28 Robert Santen, Fountain Valley CA
2084   0.28 Patricia Al-Hakeem, Laguna Beach CA
2085   0.28 Maureen Swinburne, Nipomo CA
2086   0.28 Lucretia Locke, San Diego CA
2087   0.28 Lamar Gloria Transki, Santa Barbara CA
2088   0.28 John Bratton, Palm Desert CA
2089   0.28 Jane McGill, Chula Vista CA
2090   0.28 Jack Luxton, Pismo Beach CA
2091   0.28 Bob Stenson, Santa Barbara CA
2092   0.27 Marie Takacs, Orange CA
2093   0.27 Lavonne McQuilkin, Long Beach CA
2094   0.27 Juniel Worthington, Laguna Woods CA
2095   0.27 Judy Hyde, Los Angeles CA
2096   0.27 Ellen McGuire, Irvine CA
2097   0.27 Cynthia Quinn, Laguna Woods CA
2098   0.26 Phyllis Yates, San Diego CA
2099   0.26 Natalie Kassman, Newport Beach CA
2100   0.26 Nancy De Ainza, Irvine CA
2101   0.26 Mac Busby, San Diego CA
2102   0.26 Janet Dunlap, Cardiff CA
2103   0.26 Henry Tileston, Ramona CA
2104   0.26 Gerald Asbury, Ramona CA
2105   0.26 Frederick Parker, San Diego CA
2106   0.26 Claire Schneider, Ramona CA
2107   0.26 Art Linderman, Anaheim CA
2108   0.25 Joe Johnson, Santa Barbara CA
2109   0.25 Diane Johnson, Santa Barbara CA
2110   0.25 Bill Landrigan, San Clemente CA
2111   0.25 Beth Landrigan, San Clemente CA
2112   0.24 Susan Wolf, San Diego CA
2113   0.24 Myrna Silton-Goldstein, Los Angeles CA
2114   0.24 Karen Kukuk, Spring Valley CA
2115   0.24 Jane Ann Schowengerdt, Spring Valley CA
2116   0.24 Clarie Pratt, Bonita CA
2117   0.23 Susan Skara, Orange CA
2118   0.23 Susan Mays, Newport Beach CA
2119   0.23 Sharon Pratt, San Juan Capo CA
2120   0.23 Sandra Leach, Laguna Beach CA
2121   0.23 Peggy Shoup, Laguna Niguel CA
2122   0.23 Leonard Seroff, Laguna Woods CA
2123   0.23 Kristine Katz, San Clemente CA
2124   0.23 Jim Elbogen, Mission Viejo CA
2125   0.23 Gillian Jeffrey, Trabuco Canyon CA
2126   0.23 Dixie Albright, Long Beach CA
2127   0.23 Chris Burton, Newport Beach CA
2128   0.23 Arnold Grahame,    
2129   0.22 Nancy Chino, Dana Point CA
2130   0.22 Barbara Riddell, Laguna Beach CA
2131   0.21 Shelley Basson, San Diego CA
2132   0.21 Sandy Sherman, San Diego CA
2133   0.21 Marilynn Rowen, San Diego CA
2134   0.21 Linda Atkinson, Encinitas CA
2135   0.21 Larry Newman, San Diego CA
2136   0.21 Jonna Talbott, San Diego CA
2137   0.21 Herbert Schaer, Rancho Santa Fe CA
2138   0.21 Gary Piazzoni, Chula Vista CA
2139   0.21 Ellen Michaud, San Diego CA
2140   0.21 Elizabeth Piazzoni, Chula Vista CA
2141   0.21 Bridget Poizner, San Diego CA
2142   0.21 Brian Castle, San Diego CA
2143   0.20 Gary Benike, Laguna Woods CA
2144   0.20 Charles Weis, Santa Barbara CA
2145   0.20 Barry Jones, Carson City NV
2146   0.19 Norlyn Schulz, Laguna Woods CA
2147   0.19 Nicky Schulz, Laguna Woods CA
2148   0.19 Mimi Putnam, Carpinteria CA
2149   0.19 David Hardin, Santa Barbara CA
2150   0.18 Nancy Commerford, Irvine CA
2151   0.18 Linda Starn, Irvine CA
2152   0.18 June Elliott, Santa Barbara CA
2153   0.17 Andy Sachar, Newport Beach CA
2154   0.16 Susan Mumenthaler, Bonita CA
2155   0.16 Shanti Du Coeur, San Diego CA
2156   0.16 Lu Bucknell, Bonita CA
2157   0.16 Carol Ecklund, Bonita CA
2158   0.15 Roberta Brown, Los Angeles CA
2159   0.14 Steven Boll, San Diego CA
2160   0.14 Sharon Dennison, San Diego CA
2161   0.14 Robert Keefe, La Jolla CA
2162   0.14 Robert Blumberg, La Jolla CA
2163   0.14 Norene Robinson, San Diego CA
2164   0.14 Naomi Henning, Coronado CA
2165   0.14 Mary Hudson, San Diego CA
2166   0.14 Mary Boll, San Diego CA
2167   0.14 Karen Dempsey, San Diego CA
2168   0.14 Joyce Blumberg, La Jolla CA
2169   0.14 Jacqueline Ives, La Jolla CA
2170   0.14 Irene Sowle, San Diego CA
2171   0.14 Donald Jones, San Diego CA
2172   0.14 Barbara Rozansky, San Diego CA
2173   0.14 Albert Folkman, San Diego CA
2174   0.08 Marilyn Wolf, Chula Vista CA
2175   0.08 John Collins, Coronado CA
2176   0.08 Jean Chene, Chula Vista CA
2177   0.08 Daniel Bloch, Chula Vista CA