Long Island STaC

Various
07/05 - 07/07/19

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Fri AM Open Prs - 64.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.62
1


Elliot Levine - Harold Hack; BRIDGExpress67.86%
10.22
2


Arthur Brodsky - Lawrence Goodman; BRIDGExpress67.26%
7.66
3


Philip Grella - Lesley Decker; Sagamore Bridge Club64.46%
6.22
4
1
1
Anne Bendell - Thomas Harrington; Westhampton DBC64.29%
4.31
5


Patrick Ross - Shelley Drayzen; Sagamore Bridge Club62.56%
4.67
6/7
2

Julia Tucker - Norman Tucker; Westhampton DBC61.61%
2.83
6/7


Carol Mathews - Nancy Sybil; Smithtown Bridge Club61.61%
1.82
8


Patricia Mahoney - Valerie Reagan; Smithtown Bridge Club59.82%
3.50
9
3

Linda Ferrari - Christine Talbot; Westhampton DBC58.93%
2.62
10
4

Patricia Lessard - Elizabeth Murphy; Westhampton DBC58.59%
1.97
11
5

Drew Tarhan - Yalcin Tarhan; Sagamore Bridge Club58.44%
1.14
12


Matt Rewinski - Karen Pollack; Westhampton DBC58.33%
1.22
13


Matthew Gordon - Rob Gordon; Sagamore Bridge Club57.99%
1.48
6

Patricia Gold - Jerry Hackman; Westhampton DBC57.74%
1.38
7/8

Ruth Fox - William Hart; BRIDGExpress57.44%
1.92
7/8
2
Helene Schwartz - Susan Fox; Smithtown Bridge Club57.44%
1.44

3
Caroline Terry - Susan Clarke; Westhampton DBC54.29%
0.95

4/5
Nancy Lobel - Ronda Starr; Westhampton DBC53.27%
0.95

4/5
Beverly Daniel - Mary Althoff; Westhampton DBC53.27%
0.73

6
Joshua Hirsch - Sanford Leventhal; Smithtown Bridge Club52.68%

Fri AM 0-750 Prs - 16.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.56
1
1

Renee Wagenberg - Holly Feinerman; Sagamore Bridge Club63.77%
1.92
2
2

Louise Schwartz - Anne Burns; Sagamore Bridge Club62.42%
1.44
3


Mollie Grossman - Susan Holtz; Sagamore Bridge Club62.00%
1.08
4


Leonard Feld - Ross Taff; Sagamore Bridge Club60.04%
1.00
5
3

Joyce Birdoff - Marjorie Schwed; Sagamore Bridge Club59.48%
0.61
6


Richard Wells - Ellen Wells; Sagamore Bridge Club57.10%
0.75
4

Ann Block - Nancy Kowal; Sagamore Bridge Club55.91%
0.56
5

Young Cha - Bruce Belsky; Sagamore Bridge Club54.86%
1.15
6
1
Iris Baron - Marcia Bateman; Sagamore Bridge Club52.45%
0.86

2
Faith Herzog - Mary Jane Damato; Sagamore Bridge Club51.96%
0.65

3
Lynda Straker - Janice Harrison; Sagamore Bridge Club49.89%

Sat Aft Open Prs - 46.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.50
1


Leonard Helfgott - Irwin Miller; Water Mill Bridge Club65.77%
7.88
2


Rochelle Strauss - Jacquelyn Gernaey; Smithtown Bridge Club64.08%
5.91
3
1

Mark Mariaschin - Karen Robbins; Water Mill Bridge Club63.99%
4.43
4
2

Debra Osborn - Charlotte Herdman; Sagamore Bridge Club62.50%
3.32
5


Dori Cohen - Rob Gordon; Sagamore Bridge Club61.55%
2.49
6


Bob Yellis - Debbie Bricker; Water Mill Bridge Club60.71%
1.87
7


Barbara Mendelsohn - Louis Lessinger; Sagamore Bridge Club60.23%
2.34
8


Charles Sharf - Howard Cohen; Sagamore Bridge Club59.85%
2.34
9


Alan Kudisch - Sandie Sickle; Sagamore Bridge Club59.66%
2.40
10
3

Abu Zaman - Leon Yu; Sagamore Bridge Club59.09%
2.26
4
1
Ines Beck - Bob Bianco; Smithtown Bridge Club57.08%
1.64
5

Arthur Kronfeld - Mona Kronfeld; Sagamore Bridge Club56.82%
1.05
6

Roger Peabody - Vijay Datta; Smithtown Bridge Club56.67%
1.70

2
Giro Cestaro Jr - Patricia Cestaro; Smithtown Bridge Club55.00%
1.27

3
Susan Burstein - Neal Burstein; Sagamore Bridge Club52.27%
0.95

4
Catherine Layden - Jean Esposito; Smithtown Bridge Club52.17%
0.63

5/6
Mariee Walton - Patricia Fasciano; Sagamore Bridge Club50.00%
0.64

5/6
Ann Galvani - Marie Bellini; Water Mill Bridge Club50.00%

Sat AM 0-500 Prs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.88
1
1
1
Susan Fishbein - Jon Klein; Sagamore Bridge Club72.62%
1.41
2


Tim Archdeacon - Holly Feinerman; Sagamore Bridge Club59.13%
0.93
3/4


Shelley Kirshenbaum - Susan Panzer; Sagamore Bridge Club58.33%
0.93
3/4


Debbie Cohn - Gordon Harper; Sagamore Bridge Club58.33%
0.59
5


Joyce Birdoff - Susan Eisner; Sagamore Bridge Club57.94%
0.95
6
2
2
Barbara Garner - Melanie Stone; Sagamore Bridge Club53.57%
0.71
3

Jeff Marino - Vivien Krygier; Sagamore Bridge Club52.78%
0.54
4

Myra Nazimowitz - Hal Rekate; Sagamore Bridge Club48.81%

Sun Aft Swiss Teams - 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.60
1


Matthew Gordon - Tim Archdeacon - Dori Cohen - Rob Gordon; Sagamore Bridge Club59.00
2.70
2


Frances Fein - Paul Siegelman - Shelley Fishman - Lillian Weissman; Sagamore Bridge Club57.00
2.03
3/4
1

Gary Feuer - Patrick Mitchell - Reza Khatib - Pat Rinaudo; Sagamore Bridge Club50.00
1.78
3/4


John Berry - Marion Yonke - Peter Tilles - Doris Tilles; Sagamore Bridge Club50.00
1.14
5


Alan Kudisch - Jeanne Hanrahan - David Schwartz - Patrick Ross; Sagamore Bridge Club49.00
1.52
2

Robin Brendell - Arthur Goren - David Sloane - Abu Zaman; Sagamore Bridge Club46.00
1.14
3
1
Susan Seelig - Phyllis Meltzer - Rekha Gupta - Kay Cha; Sagamore Bridge Club42.00

Sun Aft Open Prs - 21.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.00
1
1

Debra Osborn - Charlotte Herdman; BRIDGExpress62.02%
4.50
2


Diana Schuld - Lesley Decker Lucas; BRIDGExpress61.90%
3.38
3


Abbot Feren - Loring Fenton; BRIDGExpress60.94%
2.53
4


Dina Schechter - Howard Friedman; BRIDGExpress60.42%
1.90
5


Lawrence Goodman - Arthur Brodsky; BRIDGExpress60.03%
2.16
6


Lydia Betz - Zehava Secker; BRIDGExpress60.02%
1.78
7


Jack Lipson - Jacqueline Wolf; BRIDGExpress59.23%
2.20
2

Jeri Golus - Howard Siegel; BRIDGExpress59.06%
1.65
3

Jon Kirshner - Susan Gehn; BRIDGExpress57.14%
1.24
4

Richard Kassar - Shlomit Rind; BRIDGExpress52.97%
0.93
5

Cheryl Rosenzweig - Barbara Rubin; BRIDGExpress52.60%
0.70
6

Nirmala Shevde - Ketan Shevde; BRIDGExpress52.12%
1.38

1
Irma Marcus - John Bell; BRIDGExpress48.81%
1.04

2
Val Link - Barbara L Schuman; BRIDGExpress45.22%
0.78

3
Vivian Siegel - Jerry Siegel; BRIDGExpress44.94%

 


Total masterpoints: 578.46 earned by 314 players.
Total attendance:  173 tables.

   1  13.62 Harold Hack, Port Washington NY
   2  13.62 Elliot Levine, Floral Park NY
   3  13.33 Lesley Decker, Woodbury NY
   4  12.59 Lawrence Goodman, East Meadow NY
   5  12.12 Arthur Brodsky, Huntington Sta NY
   6  11.20 Debra Osborn, Little Neck NY
   7  10.50 Leonard Helfgott, Teaneck NJ
   8  10.50 Irwin Miller, Hillsdale NJ
   9  10.43 Charlotte Herdman, Douglaston NY
  10   8.64 Rochelle Strauss, Port Jefferson NY
  11   8.14 Rob Gordon, Northport NY
  12   7.88 Jacquelyn Gernaey, Port Jefferson NY
  13   7.66 Philip Grella, Rockville Ctr NY
  14   6.92 Dori Cohen, Woodbury NY
  15   6.89 Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY
  16   6.74 Anne Bendell, Englewood Clffs NJ
  17   6.31 Holly Feinerman, Muttontown NY
  18   6.22 Thomas Harrington,    
  19   5.91 Mark Mariaschin, New York NY
  20   5.91 Karen Robbins, New York NY
  21   5.45 Patrick Ross, Wantagh NY
  22   5.01 Tim Archdeacon, Oyster Bay NY
  23   4.82 Matthew Gordon, Northport NY
  24   4.82 Linda Ferrari, Mattituck NY
  25   4.67 Norman Tucker, Melville NY
  26   4.67 Julia Tucker, Melville NY
  27   4.39 Ruth Stober, Floral Park NY
  28   4.31 Shelley Drayzen, Melville NY
  29   4.23 Abbott Feren, Westbury NY
  30   4.12 Jack Lipson, East Meadow NY
  31   3.92 Abu Zaman, Holbrook NY
  32   3.50 Christine Talbot, Vero Beach FL
  33   3.48 Alan Kudisch, East Norwich NY
  34   3.38 Loring Fenton,  NY
  35   3.38 Dina Schechter, Manhasset NY
  36   3.14 Drew Tarhan, Port Washington NY
  37   3.14 Alan Hyman, Manhasset NY
  38   2.83 Nancy Sybil, East Patchogue NY
  39   2.83 Howard Cohen, Oceanside NY
  40   2.83 Doris Rodgers, Dix Hills NY
  41   2.83 Carol Mathews, Ridge NY
  42   2.76 Reza Khatib, Garden City NY
  43   2.76 Pat Rinaudo, Bethpage NY
  44   2.72 Barbara Mendelsohn, Dix Hills NY
  45   2.70 Shelley Fishman, Merrick NY
  46   2.70 Paul Siegelman, North Baldwin NY
  47   2.70 Lillian Weissman, Long Beach NY
  48   2.70 Frances Fein, Baldwin NY
  49   2.67 Patrick Mitchell, Blue Point NY
  50   2.63 John Berry, Manhasset NY
  51   2.62 Patricia Lessard, Port Jefferson NY
  52   2.62 Elizabeth Murphy, Mount Sinai NY
  53   2.59 Jacqueline Lipson, East Meadow NY
  54   2.58 Laura Orticelle, Amityville NY
  55   2.58 Carol Kamp, Plainview NY
  56   2.56 Sandie Sickle, Syosset NY
  57   2.56 Renee Wagenberg, Melville NY
  58   2.56 Louise Schwartz, Plainview NY
  59   2.55 Morton Case, Roslyn NY
  60   2.53 Howard Friedman, Great Neck NY
  61   2.49 Debbie Bricker, Palm Beach FL
  62   2.49 Bob Yellis, Bayside NY
  63   2.44 Geoffrey O'Connor, Southampton NY
  64   2.40 Leon Yu, Syosset NY
  65   2.38 Susan Gehn, Long Beach NY
  66   2.34 Charles Sharf, North Baldwin NY
  67   2.30 Vijay Datta, Kings Park NY
  68   2.30 Roger Peabody, Kings Park NY
  69   2.29 David Sloane, Glen Cove NY
  70   2.29 Arthur Goren, Wantagh NY
  71   2.28 Joyce Birdoff, Westbury NY
  72   2.26 Ines Beck, Selden NY
  73   2.26 Bob Bianco, Saint James NY
  74   2.20 Jeri Golus, Great Neck NY
  75   2.20 Howard Siegel, Lynbrook NY
  76   2.16 Zehava Secker, Little Neck NY
  77   2.16 Lydia Betz, Great Neck NY
  78   2.14 Jerry Hackman, New York NY
  79   2.03 Sheila Pohly, Jericho NY
  80   2.03 Gary Feuer, Coram NY
  81   1.97 Yalcin Tarhan, Port Washington NY
  82   1.97 Marilyn Brescia, Great Neck NY
  83   1.97 Barry Wilderman, Manhasset NY
  84   1.97 Barry Nish, Little Neck NY
  85   1.92 Susan Fox, East Setauket NY
  86   1.92 Helene Schwartz, Nesconset NY
  87   1.92 Anne Burns, Huntington NY
  88   1.88 Susan Fishbein, Huntington NY
  89   1.88 Jon Klein, Plainview NY
  90   1.87 Louis Lessinger, Plainview NY
  91   1.82 Valerie Reagan, Coram NY
  92   1.82 Patricia Mahoney, Selden NY
  93   1.78 Ritchey Goodwin, W Palm Beach FL
  94   1.78 Peter Tilles, Locust Valley NY
  95   1.78 Marion Yonke, Manhasset NY
  96   1.78 Jacqueline Wolf, Old Westbury NY
  97   1.78 Doris Tilles, Locust Valley NY
  98   1.70 Patricia Cestaro, Northport NY
  99   1.70 Giro Cestaro Jr, Northport NY
 100   1.65 Jon Kirshner, Floral Park NY
 101   1.64 Walter Gesla, Farmingville NY
 102   1.64 Mona Kronfeld, Manhasset NY
 103   1.64 Arthur Kronfeld, Manhasset NY
 104   1.58 Stephen Lucas, Woodbury NY
 105   1.52 Shelley Kirshenbaum, Jericho NY
 106   1.52 Robin Brendell, Roslyn Heights NY
 107   1.51 Rhoda Haimson, Great Neck NY
 108   1.51 Patricia Brodsky, Huntington Sta NY
 109   1.51 Marsha Gordon, Great Neck NY
 110   1.51 Marilyn Weiss, Floral Park NY
 111   1.50 Susan Eisner, Huntington Bay NY
 112   1.50 Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY
 113   1.50 Amy Rhodes, New York NY
 114   1.48 Patricia Gold, New York NY
 115   1.44 Susan Holtz, Glen Head NY
 116   1.44 Susan Clarke, Quogue NY
 117   1.44 Mollie Grossman, Roslyn Heights NY
 118   1.44 Caroline Terry, Quogue NY
 119   1.41 Debbie Cohn, Miami Beach FL
 120   1.38 William Hart, Mineola NY
 121   1.38 Ruth Fox, Roslyn Heights NY
 122   1.38 John Bell, Glen Cove NY
 123   1.38 Irma Marcus, Floral Park NY
 124   1.38 Berna Case, Roslyn NY
 125   1.36 Susan Seelig, Syosset NY
 126   1.34 Sally Rackson, Woodbury NY
 127   1.32 Susan Birdsall, Water Mill NY
 128   1.28 Karl De Shrage, Malverne NY
 129   1.27 Susan Burstein, North Massapequ NY
 130   1.27 Neal Burstein, Massapequa NY
 131   1.25 Steven Conrad, Manhasset NY
 132   1.25 Lenore Widmark, Patchogue NY
 133   1.25 Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY
 134   1.25 Helen Topkis, New Hyde Park NY
 135   1.25 Elizabeth Reich, New York NY
 136   1.25 Annette Irom, Westhampton NY
 137   1.24 Shlomit Rind, Forest Hills NY
 138   1.24 Richard Kassar, New York NY
 139   1.19 Carol Reiss, Albertson NY
 140   1.19 Anne Stuckler, Bayside NY
 141   1.19 Alan Gardner, Floral Park NY
 142   1.15 Marcia Bateman, Jericho NY
 143   1.15 Iris Baron, Old Westbury NY
 144   1.14 Rekha Gupta, Glen Head NY
 145   1.14 Phyllis Meltzer, Albertson NY
 146   1.14 Matt Rewinski, Westhampton NY
 147   1.14 Kay Cha, Muttontown NY
 148   1.14 Karen Pollack, Westhampton NY
 149   1.14 Jeanne Hanrahan, East Norwich NY
 150   1.14 David Schwartz, Huntington NY
 151   1.13 Gordon Harper, Huntington NY
 152   1.10 Irwin Balbera, Great Neck NY
 153   1.10 Allan Schwartz, Plainview NY
 154   1.08 Shelly Fehrenbach, Great Neck NY
 155   1.08 Ross Taff, Huntington NY
 156   1.08 Leonard Feld, Jericho NY
 157   1.08 Joseph Byrnes, Long Beach NY
 158   1.08 Ann Block, Westbury NY
 159   1.04 Val Link, Melville NY
 160   1.04 Nancy Defren, Rockville Ctr NY
 161   1.04 Marcia Blum, Floral Park NY
 162   1.04 Harold Moshel, Brooklyn NY
 163   1.04 Barbara L Schuman, Manhasset NY
 164   1.04 Alice Kohn, Floral Park NY
 165   1.00 Marjorie Schwed, Westbury NY
 166   0.99 Linda Gross Halpern, Manhasset NY
 167   0.99 Howard Halpern, Manhasset NY
 168   0.95 Ronda Starr, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 169   0.95 Nancy Lobel, New York NY
 170   0.95 Melanie Stone, Westbury NY
 171   0.95 Mary Althoff, New York NY
 172   0.95 Jean Esposito, Lake Grove NY
 173   0.95 Catherine Layden, Coram NY
 174   0.95 Beverly Daniel, New York NY
 175   0.95 Barbara Garner, Westbury NY
 176   0.94 Marsha Zipser, New York NY
 177   0.94 Mark Shaiman, Centereach NY
 178   0.94 Marjorie Wilpon, New York NY
 179   0.94 Barbara Solomon, Southampton NY
 180   0.93 Susan Panzer, Roslyn NY
 181   0.93 Cheryl Rosenzweig, Floral Park NY
 182   0.93 Barbara Rubin, Bayside NY
 183   0.91 George Nissan, Great Neck NY
 184   0.91 Floris Nissan, Great Neck NY
 185   0.89 Pamela Goergen, North Palm Bch FL
 186   0.89 Maureen Dinger, New York NY
 187   0.89 Lauren Block, Manhasset NY
 188   0.89 Jeff Colton, East Williston NY
 189   0.89 Jane Sitzmann, Shirley NY
 190   0.89 James Schneider, Melville NY
 191   0.89 Gair Betts, Remsenburg NY
 192   0.89 Elizabeth Randall, Port Jefferson NY
 193   0.86 Mary Jane Damato, Melville NY
 194   0.86 Faith Herzog, Northport NY
 195   0.82 Todd Wachsman, East Meadow NY
 196   0.82 Teri Lawrence, Manhasset NY
 197   0.82 Jack Harris, Manhasset NY
 198   0.82 David Wachsman, Jericho NY
 199   0.82 Bonnie Salkind, Great Neck NY
 200   0.81 Louise Merritt, Brookville NY
 201   0.78 Vivian Siegel, Syosset NY
 202   0.78 Lillian Winter, Whitestone NY
 203   0.78 Jerry Siegel, Syosset NY
 204   0.78 Dorothy Mooallem, Great Neck NY
 205   0.77 Manny Kaplan, Little Neck NY
 206   0.76 Philip Waldman, Boynton Beach FL
 207   0.76 Marlene Beckenstein, Dix Hills NY
 208   0.76 Marie Barbeosch, Hauppauge NY
 209   0.76 Joann Lederman, Roslyn NY
 210   0.76 Irving Lederman, Roslyn NY
 211   0.75 Nancy Kowal, Port Washington NY
 212   0.74 Mike Friedlander, Manhasset NY
 213   0.74 Michael Schulhof, East Hampton NY
 214   0.74 Marilyn Friedlander, Manhasset NY
 215   0.74 Lauren Etess, East Hampton NY
 216   0.73 Sanford Leventhal, South Sceukit NY
 217   0.73 Joshua Hirsch, Huntington NY
 218   0.73 Holly Roseman, Melville NY
 219   0.73 Harriet Katz, Westbury NY
 220   0.73 Deena Kaftor, Elmhurst NY
 221   0.71 Vivien Krygier, Huntington NY
 222   0.71 Jeff Marino, Commack NY
 223   0.70 Nirmala Shevde, Great Neck NY
 224   0.70 Ketan Shevde, Great Neck NY
 225   0.69 Vincent Fitzgerald, Wading River NY
 226   0.69 Susan Weiss, Jericho NY
 227   0.69 Paulette Valenza, Saint James NY
 228   0.69 Joan Pool, Locust Valley NY
 229   0.69 Gary Levine, Huntington NY
 230   0.69 Carl Gueli, Great Neck NY
 231   0.67 Howard Maier, Manhasset NY
 232   0.67 Donna Launer, Bayville NY
 233   0.66 Kathleen McLauchlen, Southampton NY
 234   0.66 Debra Lamountain, Forest Hills NY
 235   0.65 Lynda Straker, West Hempstead NY
 236   0.65 Janice Harrison, Rockville Ctr NY
 237   0.64 Neil Rosenblatt, Kew Gardens NY
 238   0.64 Marie Bellini, Hampton Bays NY
 239   0.64 Leila Schwartz, Hollis NY
 240   0.64 Jeff Smith, Roslyn NY
 241   0.64 Frederic Cohen, New York NY
 242   0.64 Edgar Schwartz, Hollis NY
 243   0.64 Bob Rosenblatt, Rego Park NY
 244   0.64 Ann Galvani, Palm Beach FL
 245   0.63 Sam Brenner, Floral Park NY
 246   0.63 Risa Grossman, Roslyn NY
 247   0.63 Patricia Fasciano, Oyster Bay NY
 248   0.63 Mariee Walton, Cary NC
 249   0.63 Howard Siegel, Westbury NY
 250   0.63 Debra Katz, Woodmere NY
 251   0.62 Suzette Solomon, New York NY
 252   0.62 Penny Redvanly, Patchogue NY
 253   0.62 Joel Solomon, New York NY
 254   0.62 Janet Reynolds, Floral Park NY
 255   0.62 Jane Marks, New York NY
 256   0.61 Richard Wells, Melville NY
 257   0.61 Ellen Wells, Melville NY
 258   0.59 Gail Wholl, Glen Head NY
 259   0.59 Amy Glass, Great Neck NY
 260   0.58 Ruth Haspel, Sarasota FL
 261   0.58 Nancy Davis, Oakland Gardens NY
 262   0.56 Young Cha, Muttontown NY
 263   0.56 Bruce Belsky, East Hills NY
 264   0.54 Myra Nazimowitz, East Rockaway NY
 265   0.54 Hal Rekate, Oyster Bay NY
 266   0.52 Teresa Schreck, Smithtown NY
 267   0.52 Marvin Hartstein, Great Neck NY
 268   0.52 Mark Krinsky, Great Neck NY
 269   0.52 Mark Goldberg, Astoria NY
 270   0.52 Marie Franzoni, Great Neck NY
 271   0.52 Leslie Schwartz, Scarsdale NY
 272   0.52 Kenneth Schwartz, Scarsdale NY
 273   0.52 Joyce Hartstein, Great Neck NY
 274   0.52 Helene Orlando, Saint James NY
 275   0.52 David Kirschenbaum, Great Neck NY
 276   0.52 Charlotte Schoenfeld, New York NY
 277   0.52 Albert Fano, Manhasset NY
 278   0.49 Michael Kufs, Merrick NY
 279   0.48 Richard Ericson, Smithtown NY
 280   0.48 Bernice Zarchin, Pompano Beach FL
 281   0.48 Alice Nacinovich, Wantagh NY
 282   0.47 Dina Arker, North Hills NY
 283   0.47 Arlene Harlib, Jericho NY
 284   0.46 Toni Macdonald, Dix Hills NY
 285   0.46 Susan Scholer, Hauppauge NY
 286   0.46 Sherry Lewinter, Plainview NY
 287   0.46 Pearl Berson, Woodbury NY
 288   0.46 Elaine Greenwald, Melville NY
 289   0.46 Elaine De Shrage, Malverne NY
 290   0.46 Ed Trepper, Massapequa NY
 291   0.46 Bella Chiusano, Oceanside NY
 292   0.43 Michael Geisinger, Westbury NY
 293   0.43 Lisa Yellis, Bayside NY
 294   0.43 Joan Pollenz, Jericho NY
 295   0.43 Irene Geisinger, Westbury NY
 296   0.41 Mark Leibowitz, Plainview NY
 297   0.41 Leslie Sarf, Great Neck NY
 298   0.41 Bart Cirker, Manhasset NY
 299   0.40 Edward Hovsepian, Naples FL
 300   0.40 Barry Reiber, Rockville Ctr NY
 301   0.39 Ellie Hecht, Plainview NY
 302   0.35 Susan Toporovsky, Melville NY
 303   0.35 Roberta Mendelsohn, Deer Park NY
 304   0.35 Les Toporovsky, Melville NY
 305   0.35 Honey Green, Woodbury NY
 306   0.35 Eileen Zanar, East Norwich NY
 307   0.35 Cynthia Pascal, Plainview NY
 308   0.35 Barbara Pincus, Deer Park NY
 309   0.33 Martin Block, Westbury NY
 310   0.22 Raymond Presti, Huntington NY
 311   0.20 Laurence Sussman, Lake Grove NY
 312   0.12 Joanne Rodney, Roslyn Heights NY
 313   0.12 Joann Goodspeed, New York NY
 314   0.12 Bonnie Feld, Jericho NY