Jun 16, 2019            Masterpoint Winners Through Sunday           Page 1

   1    40.34  Stephanie Alexander,  Mentor OH

   2    40.34  Robert Alexander,  Mentor OH

   3    26.47  Alan Greer,  Buffalo NY

   4    19.75  Linda Burroughsford,  Fort Erie ON

   5    18.61  Asim Ulke,  Monroeville PA

   6    18.22  Mike Silverman,  Williamsville NY

   7    17.89  Reanette Frobouck,  Pittsburgh PA

   8    17.12  Kenneth Bergman,  Wexford PA

   9    16.38  Tommie Ruehr,  Cleveland OH

  10    16.14  Monica Early,  Cuyahoga Falls OH

  11    16.12  Arlene Port,  Pittsburgh PA

  12    16.08  W Tordella,  Bemus Point NY

  13    16.08  Tyn Smith,  Lakewood NY

  14    15.80  Barbara Belardi,  Pittsburgh PA

  15    15.54  Judy Haffner,  Pittsburgh PA

  16    15.29  Richard Early,  Cuyahoga Falls OH

  17    15.01  Arthur Matthies,  East Amherst NY

  18    14.73  John Ziemer,  Youngstown NY

  19    13.67  Jack Hawthorne,  Valencia PA

  20    13.59  Michael Ryan,  Williamsville NY

  21    13.18  Alan Leaver,  Mars PA

  22    13.01  Robert Quinlan,  Pittsburgh PA

  23    12.04  Steven Grzegorzewski,  Meadville PA

  24    11.89  Rajarshi Roy,  Amherst NY

  25    11.65  Elena Steingraf,  North Canton OH

  26    11.58  Davis Heussler,  East Aurora NY

  27    11.43  Steve Vrooman,  Cleveland OH

  28    11.33  Shirley Schaffer,  Youngstown OH

  29    11.06  Greg Michaels,  Cleveland OH

  30    11.00  Judy Graf,  Clarence NY

  31    10.95  Paul Zittel,  Eden NY

  32    10.94  James Fox,  Canonsburg PA

  33    10.76  Jacqueline Cavalier,  Sewickley PA

  34    10.72  Constance Hoechstetter,  Moon Township PA

  35    10.68  June Drennen,  Youngstown OH

  36    10.60  Saleh Fetouh,  Buffalo NY

  37    10.51  Felice Brody,  Pittsburgh PA

  38    10.51  Toby Wolfe,  Pittsburgh PA

  39    10.50  Rashid Khan,    

  40    10.50  Vera Carpenter,    

  41    10.36  Craig Biddle,  Pittsburgh PA

  42     9.98  Sandra McCall,  Canonsburg PA

  43     9.70  Philip Goulding,  Wexford PA

  44     9.64  Martin Pieterse,  Lancaster NY

  45     9.47  Patricia Anders,  Wexford PA

  46     9.29  Doug Snyder,  Shaker Heights OH

  47     9.07  Patricia Cunkelman,  Blairsville PA

  48     8.90  Susan Stark,  Pepper Pike OH

  49     8.89  E Finton,  Getzville NY

  50     8.82  Ken Meier,  Orchard Park NY

  51     8.64  Lois Butler,  Chagrin Falls OH

  52     8.63  Bill Schaffer,  Youngstown OH

  53     8.59  Barbara Pieterse,  Lancaster NY

  54     8.47  Ann Collins,  Uniontown OH

  55     8.43  Lynn Nosse,  Grafton OH

  56     8.35  David Donaldson,  Williamsville NY

  57     8.26  Marcella Retetagos,  Pittsburgh PA

  58     8.06  Jim Overcasher,  East Canton OH

  59     7.92  P Caplan,  White Oak PA

  60     7.88  Tom Fraas,  Cheektowaga NY

  61     7.88  Annemarie Gordon,  Sewickley PA

  62     7.76  Doris Kirsch,  E Springfield PA

  63     7.71  Judi Sonon,  Pittsburgh PA

  64     7.66  Nancy Wolstoncroft,  Buffalo NY

  65     7.65  Gay Simpson,  Buffalo NY

  66     7.64  Prakash Shete,    

  67     7.63  Bruce Cahoon,  Akron OH

  68     7.42  Edia Shai,  University Hts OH

  69     7.31  George Kury,  Johnstown PA

  70     7.13  Mahendra Patel,  Pittsburgh PA

  71     6.96  Linda Pearlman,  Pepper Pike OH

  72     6.93  Sandra England,  East Aurora NY

  73     6.83  Ed Drozen,  East Amherst NY

  74     6.81  Jim Davis,  Erie PA

  75     6.60  Lauren Redeker,  Pepper Pike OH

  76     6.56  Barbara Peterman,  Moreland Hius OH

  77     6.48  Gail Carns,  Trafford PA

  78     6.47  Vernon De Jong,  Sharon PA

  79     6.40  Patrick Slaven,  Mogadore OH

  80     6.38  Jack Goodykoontz,  Morgantown WV

  81     6.38  Michael Armiento,  Cumberland MD

  82     6.38  Peter Halmos,  Cumberland MD

  83     6.38  Vicki Goodykoontz,  Morgantown WV

  84     6.26  Dorothy May,  Cheektowaga NY

  85     6.25  Alvin Mariani,  Export PA

  86     6.19  Franklin Powers,  Boardman OH

  87     6.19  Jeffrey Bender,  Buffalo NY

  88     5.99  Carol Daley-Robson,  Johnstown PA

  89     5.84  Ernie Retetagos,  Pittsburgh PA

  90     5.80  Allen Beroza,  East Amherst NY

  91     5.80  Gerry O'Connor,    

  92     5.66  Jay Levy,  Amherst NY

  93     5.63  Jayant Rajgopal,  Pittsburgh PA

  94     5.57  Elizabeth Goldthwait,  Youngstown OH

  95     5.53  David Livingston,  Johnstown PA

  96     5.53  Jean Livingston,  Johnstown PA

  97     5.42  Dale Anderson,  Buffalo NY

  98     5.24  David Hobe,  Strongsville OH

  99     5.24  N Jarmoszuk,  Rocky River OH

 100     5.22  David Frohlich,  Pittsburgh PA

 101     5.17  Suzanne Cutler,  Beachwood OH

 102     5.17  William Lindgren,  Slippery Rock PA

 103     5.13  Kathleen Dolegowski,  Pittsburgh PA

 104     5.12  Ruth Falsetti,  Oakmont PA

 105     5.12  Jean Tuthill,  Pittsburgh PA

 106     5.06  Trudy Cohn,  Pittsburgh PA

 107     5.02  Hermoine Balph,  Pittsburgh PA

 108     4.99  Cecilia Powell,  Monroeville PA

 109     4.89  Alice Hand,  Bethel Park PA

 110     4.79  Summer Rifkah,    

 111     4.79  Tudor Trifan,  Hollidaysburg PA

 112     4.79  Jenny Janitor,  Monroeville PA

 113     4.71  Karen Shipkovitz,  Pittsburgh PA

 114     4.68  Kenneth Eichler,  Murrysville PA

 115     4.65  Kenneth Stiger,    

 116     4.59  Richard Weig,  Meadville PA

 117     4.59  J Kelly Jones,  Greenville PA

 118     4.52  Pauline Sostarich,  Hermitage PA

 119     4.48  Ronald Sain,  Indiana PA

 120     4.40  Richard Katz,  N Versailles PA

 121     4.37  Jamie Martindale,  Naples OH

 122     4.37  Jean Klinkenberg,  Medina OH

 123     4.32  Barbara Weinstein,  Pittsburgh PA

 124     4.31  Robert Flynn,  Mc Donald PA

 125     4.28  Richard Moore,   PA

 126     4.24  Carol Bolen,  Allison Park PA

 127     4.21  Phil MacFarlane,  Parma OH

 128     4.21  Jill Smith,  Barberton OH

 129     4.20  John Doyal,  Oakmont PA

 130     4.17  Martha Welte,  Buffalo NY

 131     4.17  John Welte,  Buffalo NY

 132     4.14  Daniel McKinley,  Pittsburgh PA

 133     4.09  Brenda Merkich,  Cortland OH

 134     4.08  Shirley Irish,  Waterford PA

 135     4.07  Ronald Werner,  Concord OH

 136     4.07  Maureen Merker,  Mentor OH

 137     4.01  Paul Klarreich,  Chagrin Falls OH

 138     3.99  June Feuerstein,  Williamsville NY

 139     3.99  Jacquelyn Fuller,  Medina OH

 140     3.93  John Alioto,  Allison Park PA

 141     3.92  Vincent Pesce,  North Tonawanda NY

 142     3.91  Edward Morgan,  Williamsville NY

 143     3.89  Chet Mody,    

 144     3.84  Christy Kellogg,  Buffalo NY

 145     3.84  Bill Balph,  Pittsburgh PA

 146     3.83  Mina Ronen,  Akron OH

 147     3.81  Bernie Greenspan,  Beachwood OH

 148     3.81  Marilyn Hurin,  Canton OH

 149     3.80  Bernard Fudor,  Murrysville PA

 150     3.80  Kitty Jo Hellmann,  Latrobe PA

 151     3.77  Adrienne Meyer,    

 152     3.76  Joane D'Antonio,  Naples FL

 153     3.69  Ruth Boyd,  Monroville PA

 154     3.69  Joseph Secka Sr,  Pittsburgh PA

 155     3.68  James Gump,  Pittsburgh PA

 156     3.66  S Neubecker,  Buffalo NY

 157     3.65  Marvin Shapiro,  Akron OH

 158     3.65  Judith Shapiro,  Akron OH

 159     3.64  Robert Linn,  Youngstown NY

 160     3.64  Melanie Gura,  Hudson OH

 161     3.63  Sheila Brotherton,  Oakmont PA

 162     3.60  Fred Yellen,  Buffalo NY

 163     3.59  Alma Gillogly,  Canton OH

 164     3.59  Ruthie Neafach,  Oakmont PA

 165     3.58  Bud McElhaney,  Pittsburgh PA

 166     3.55  John Hibshman,  Shaker Heights OH

 167     3.48  C Nicholas Tredennick,  Butler PA

 168     3.46  Donna Trust,  Pittsburgh PA

 169     3.45  Lewis Bernard Jr,  Chagrin Falls OH

 170     3.45  Marilyn Garfunkel,  Moreland Hls OH

 171     3.44  Bette Jo Walgren,  Minerva OH

 172     3.44  Jerry McEntee,  North Canton OH

 173     3.40  Bonnie Goodman,  Cleveland OH

 174     3.40  Jack Amstutz,  Canfield OH

 175     3.38  Frances Allison,    

 176     3.38  Allen Ettenger,    

 177     3.37  Hugh McMaster,  Sewickley PA

 178     3.37  Barbara Sobel,  Wiloughby Hls OH

 179     3.36  Susan Goodman,  Pepper Pike OH

 180     3.36  Ronald Franck,  Pittsburgh PA

 181     3.35  Gloria Moser,  Pittsburgh PA

 182     3.33  Terry Webster,  Grove City PA

 183     3.26  Sushil Amlani,  Lockport NY

 184     3.25  June Threlkeld,  Bridgeville PA

 185     3.22  Timothy Kneen,  Canfield OH

 186     3.20  Philip Laier,  Canton OH

 187     3.17  Dina Fulmer,    

 188     3.16  Dennis Gibboney,  Greensbyrg PA

 189     3.16  Linda Evans,  Monongahela PA

 190     3.13  Margaret Ball,  Pittsburgh PA

 191     3.12  Richard McGowan,  Williamsville NY

 192     3.10  Charles Weber II,  Butler PA

 193     3.10  Judy Karnes,  Slippery Rock PA

 194     3.09  Henry Nelson,  Zelienople PA

 195     3.05  David Ruckman,  Gates Mills OH

 196     3.05  Alexandra Miller,  Cheektowaga NY

 197     3.05  Ted Chern,  Mogadore OH

 198     3.05  Jim Collins,    

 199     3.04  Barbara Cunliffe,  Bentleyville OH

 200     3.03  Bonnie Galloway,    

 201     3.03  Bill Galloway,    

 202     3.02  Robert Lederhouse,  Lockport NY

 203     3.02  Jim Breckel,  Rocky River OH

 204     3.00  Wayne Heritage,  North Olmsted OH

 205     2.99  Jeanette Bolognia,  Fairview Park OH

 206     2.99  Terry Barker,  Pittsburgh PA

 207     2.93  Dorothy Mehok,  Sewickley PA

 208     2.93  Martin Greenberg,  Wexford PA

 209     2.92  Steve Garfunkel,  Moreland Hls OH

 210     2.90  Harold Haffner,  Pittsburgh PA

 211     2.88  Carol Henderson,  Pittsburgh PA

 212     2.87  Esther Sain,  Indiana PA

 213     2.86  Carolyn Sullivan,  Richfield OH

 214     2.86  Sandra Brand,  Pittsburgh PA

 215     2.85  Gary Singer,  Boardman OH

 216     2.85  Ruthe Mayberry,  Boardman OH

 217     2.85  Martin Kumer,  Monroeville PA

 218     2.85  Lawrence Abate,  Williamsville NY

 219     2.85  Anne Neville,  Pepper Pike OH

 220     2.85  Jane Meyer,  Hunting Valley OH

 221     2.82  Micheal Fezar,  Baden PA

 222     2.82  Judith Marshall,  Buffalo NY

 223     2.82  Lorraine Worsley,  Butler PA

 224     2.81  Katie Hines,  Canton OH

 225     2.81  Gary Collins,  Mentor OH

 226     2.80  William Rich,  Buffalo NY

 227     2.79  John Sinclair,  Tonawanda NY

 228     2.77  Carol Rich,  Hermitage PA

 229     2.73  Richard Traxler,  Fairlawn OH

 230     2.73  Stan Dub,  Shaker Hts. OH

 231     2.73  Michael Drozhinskiy,  Solon OH

 232     2.72  Leroy Hackenberg II,  Pittsburgh PA

 233     2.69  Richard Krauland,  Pittsburgh PA

 234     2.69  Charles Lyon,  Akron OH

 235     2.69  Sally Sobota,  North Lima OH

 236     2.69  Tom Martin,  Hudson OH

 237     2.68  Michael Stahr,  Stow OH

 238     2.64  E Rabin,  Gates Mills OH

 239     2.63  Paula Rabinowitz,  Hudson OH

 240     2.63  Sue Golier,  Pittsburgh PA

 241     2.62  Beverly Cohen,  Solon OH

 242     2.60  Barbara Grzegorzewski,  Meadville PA

 243     2.60  Beverly Walz,  North East PA

 244     2.60  Mary Paulone Carns,  Trafford PA

 245     2.59  Beverly Nagy,  Cleveland OH

 246     2.59  Eileen Hoicowitz,  Cleveland OH

 247     2.58  Kurt Rusch,  Mayfield Hgts OH

 248     2.56  Lia Staaf,  Rocky River OH

 249     2.56  Subhash Agarwal,  Akron OH

 250     2.56  Janice Swan,  Canton OH

 251     2.56  Indira Agarwal,  Akron OH

 252     2.55  Kenneth Sacks,  Cleveland OH

 253     2.55  Herman Fellinger,  Lyndhurst OH

 254     2.54  Larry Raughley,  Bedford PA

 255     2.54  John Soldo,  Flinton PA

 256     2.52  Peter Miller,  Shaker Heights OH

 257     2.51  Diane Franjione,    

 258     2.51  Loreen Schafer,  Pittsburgh PA

 259     2.48  Sue Israelson,    

 260     2.48  Jim Chase,    

 261     2.47  Morton Klein,  Beachwood OH

 262     2.47  Dennis Jacobs,  Allison Park PA

 263     2.47  Patricia Kilbury,  North Tonawanda NY

 264     2.47  Joel Kaminsky,  Solon OH

 265     2.47  Jeffrey Oshlag,  Batavia NY

 266     2.44  Carrington Greenidge,  Olean NY

 267     2.44  Virginia Evanko,  Slipping Rock PA

 268     2.44  Paige Drake,  Allegany NY

 269     2.44  Gerald Marcovsky,  Annapolis MD

 270     2.44  Lillian Hale,  Warrensville Hts OH

 271     2.44  ViDella Vinson,  Warrensvil Hgts OH

 272     2.44  Fran Steger,  Pittsburgh PA

 273     2.43  Lorraine Hanna,  Gibsonia PA

 274     2.40  Darlene Mannheimer,  Pittsburgh PA

 275     2.39  Mary Tseng,  Erie PA

 276     2.39  Linda Phillips,  Medina OH

 277     2.38  Gladys Martin,  Hudson OH

 278     2.37  John Samarco,  Youngstown OH

 279     2.36  Margaret Zhou,  Getzville NY

 280     2.36  Joan Wittenberg,  Pepper Pike OH

 281     2.35  Dustin Hoover,  Pittsburgh PA

 282     2.35  Madeleine Frizzi,  Pittsburgh PA

 283     2.34  Sandra Gross,  Vero Beach FL

 284     2.34  Dolores Ikach-Lefcort,  Mc Keesport PA

 285     2.34  Alan Lefcort,  Mc Keesport PA

 286     2.34  Carol Roth,  East Amherst NY

 287     2.34  Audrey Ray,  Kenmore NY

 288     2.34  Joan Davis,  Pittsburgh PA

 289     2.32  Barbara Vander Jagt,    

 290     2.32  Carol Szazynski,  Glendshaw PA

 291     2.31  Stephanie Bernstein,  Solon OH

 292     2.31  Florence Matthews,  Shaker Heights OH

 293     2.30  Raymond Kramer,  Lower Burrell PA

 294     2.30  Avrum Froimson,  Shaker Heights OH

 295     2.29  June France,  Akron OH

 296     2.29  Bernard Goodman,  Pepper Pike OH

 297     2.27  Barbara Weschler,  Pittsburgh PA

 298     2.27  Madhav Deshmukh,  Lockport NY

 299     2.25  Karen McIlwain,  Pittsburgh PA

 300     2.25  Carol Stuart,  Pittsburgh PA

 301     2.24  Cleman Rosenberger Jr,  Kittanning PA

 302     2.22  Ellie Sanow,  Westlake OH

 303     2.21  Cathy Taylor,  Hudson OH

 304     2.20  Harvey Bernstein,  Solon OH

 305     2.20  Sharon Fairchild,  Rocky River OH

 306     2.20  Randolph Seidenberg Jr,  Buffalo NY

 307     2.20  Robert Park,  Gibsonia PA

 308     2.20  Barbara Bacon,  Rocky River OH

 309     2.16  Tonia Barbaro,  Erie PA

 310     2.14  Richard Cramer-Benjamin,  University Hts OH

 311     2.14  John Bava,  Hamburg NY

 312     2.10  Ruth Leventry,  Johnstown PA

 313     2.10  Joan Ronan,  Johnstown PA

 314     2.08  Madhu Mehta,  Westlake OH

 315     2.06  Gail Smith,  Lorain OH

 316     2.05  James McClure,  Williamsville NY

 317     2.05  Joan Blinn,    

 318     2.04  Judith Vittone,  Ligonier PA

 319     2.04  Howard Foster,  Williamsville NY

 320     2.02  Allen Selling,  Erie PA

 321     2.02  Jane Marshall,  Pittsburgh PA

 322     2.01  Phyllis Cowie,  Pittsburgh PA

 323     1.97  Robert Grier,  Moon Township PA

 324     1.97  Janice Grier,  Moon Township PA

 325     1.97  Yvonne Coursen,  New Kensington PA

 326     1.97  Gay Cable,  Bokeelia FL

 327     1.97  Judith Lyons,  Erie PA

 328     1.97  Bob Blodgett,  Harborcreek PA

 329     1.96  Judie Lamberton,  Erie PA

 330     1.96  Darcy Mcdowell,  Pittsburgh PA

 331     1.95  Beth Frank,  Uniontown OH

 332     1.95  Rhoda Zdravecky,  Johnstown PA

 333     1.94  Arlene Saloka,  Independence OH

 334     1.94  Bruce Brennan,  Pittsburgh PA

 335     1.94  Marlene Zinamon,  Beachwood OH

 336     1.93  Susie Ash,    

 337     1.93  August Costanzo,  Pittsburgh PA

 338     1.93  David Colligan,  Buffalo NY

 339     1.91  Marion Sills,    

 340     1.91  Suzanne Shields,  Connellsville PA

 341     1.91  Linda Fried,  Pittsburgh PA

 342     1.91  Lavonne Cowan,  Cleveland OH

 343     1.91  Deborah Shoup,  Mt Pleasant PA

 344     1.91  James Bell III,  Shaker Heights OH

 345     1.90  Jean Green,  Altoona PA

 346     1.90  Jean Keller,    

 347     1.88  Margie Tiglio,  Allison Park PA

 348     1.88  Jack Weingold,  Hunting Valley OH

 349     1.88  Joanne Weingold,  Shaker Heights OH

 350     1.87  Richard Laird,  Sewickley PA

 351     1.87  Ellen Miles,  Beachwood OH

 352     1.87  Patricia Rambasek,  Sewickley PA

 353     1.87  Kenneth Kranyak,  Parma OH

 354     1.87  Susan Craney,  North Royalton OH

 355     1.86  Fred Lantz,  Irwin PA

 356     1.85  Peggy Friedman,  Lyndhurst OH

 357     1.84  James Fasnacht,  Barberton OH

 358     1.84  Pasquale Agresta,  Struthers OH

 359     1.83  Matt Ischay,    

 360     1.83  Tamra Gould,  Beachwood OH

 361     1.83  Claudia Jackson,  Cleveland OH

 362     1.83  Lloyd Bennett,  Olean NY

 363     1.83  Ellen White,  Cleveland OH

 364     1.83  Richard Leone,  Allegany NY

 365     1.80  Sandra Metosky,  Pittsburgh PA

 366     1.80  Stewart Metosky,  Pittsburgh PA

 367     1.80  Charles Wen,  Strongsville OH

 368     1.80  Betty Weightman,  Pittsburgh PA

 369     1.78  Andrew Makar,  Greensburg PA

 370     1.78  Elbert HargesheimerIII,  Hamburg NY

 371     1.78  William Seran,  Pittsburgh PA

 372     1.78  Kenneth Snyder,  Mount Pleasant PA

 373     1.78  Barbara Provenzano,  Houston PA

 374     1.78  Joyce Greenspan,  East Amherst NY

 375     1.78  Donald Turacy Sr,  Dravosburg PA

 376     1.77  John Childers,  Minerva OH

 377     1.77  Lawrence Wallman,  Massillon OH

 378     1.77  Jack Hammer,  Pittsburgh PA

 379     1.77  Rex Miller,  Massillon OH

 380     1.77  David Collura,  Elizabeth PA

 381     1.76  Arlene Loveman,  Cleveland OH

 382     1.73  Alan Feirstein,  Solon OH

 383     1.73  Beverly Gibbs,  Wellsville NY

 384     1.73  Jane Wolf,  Cleveland OH

 385     1.73  Joseph Kalk,  Beachwood OH

 386     1.72  Gregory Bruhn,  South Russell OH

 387     1.72  Bill Quigney,  Mentor OH

 388     1.72  Robin Quigney,  Mentor OH

 389     1.71  Irv Liberman,  Pittsburgh PA

 390     1.70  Sheila Fox,  Cleveland OH

 391     1.70  Lesilie Berger,  Meadville PA

 392     1.70  Edward LaBelle,  Fairlawn OH

 393     1.70  Gwilym Brick,  North Tonawanda NY

 394     1.70  Dan Blatz,  Williamsville NY

 395     1.70  Bernadine Bonessa,  Pittsburgh PA

 396     1.70  Larry Himelein,  Hamburg NY

 397     1.70  Donald Osborne,  Saegertown PA

 398     1.70  Nancy Swensen,  Pittsburgh PA

 399     1.70  Richard McNeer,  Pittsburgh PA

 400     1.70  Michael Natelson,  Pittsburgh PA

 401     1.69  Jack Cukierman,  Williamsville NY

 402     1.69  Robert Kleinmann,  Pittsburgh PA

 403     1.69  Alan Eichler,  Murrysville PA

 404     1.69  David Kresh,  Washington PA

 405     1.68  Kathleen Dammeyer,  Erie PA

 406     1.68  Gretchen Brugger,  Erie PA

 407     1.67  Douglas Turnbull,  Strongsville OH

 408     1.66  Kathleen Claunch,  Erie PA

 409     1.66  Regina O'Brien,  Erie PA

 410     1.65  Anthony Matrazzo,  Beaver Falls PA

 411     1.65  Anne Matthews,  Johnstown PA

 412     1.64  Helen Klink,  Pittsburgh PA

 413     1.64  Ruth Friedman,  Beachwood OH

 414     1.64  Carol Evashavik,  Pittsburgh PA

 415     1.64  Jeannie McCormick,  Gibsonia PA

 416     1.64  Flora Blumenthal,  Beachwood OH

 417     1.62  Mary Ball,  Clarence Center NY

 418     1.62  Virginia Rubinstein,  E Amberst NY

 419     1.62  H John Rubinstein,  E Amberst NY

 420     1.62  Cheryl Wherry,  Altoona PA

 421     1.61  Ildiko Baxter,  Allison Park PA

 422     1.60  Marlene Lowe,  Aurora OH

 423     1.59  Bryan Dematt,  N Versailles PA

 424     1.58  Shirley Cassety,  Amherst NY

 425     1.58  Ross Markello,  Getzville NY

 426     1.58  Mathew Van Sickle,  Akron OH

 427     1.58  Patricia Fincher,  Jamestown NY

 428     1.58  Pawan Matta,  Williamsville NY

 429     1.58  Marilyn Crawford,  Sewickley PA

 430     1.58  Judy Young,  Jamestown NY

 431     1.58  Susan Buerklin,  Sewickley PA

 432     1.57  Phyllis Geinzer,  Pittsburgh PA

 433     1.57  Judie Bailey,  East Amherst NY

 434     1.57  Raymond Geinzer,  Pittsburgh PA

 435     1.55  George Paidas,  Medina OH

 436     1.54  David Legal,  Pittsburgh PA

 437     1.54  William Holt,  Sewickley PA

 438     1.53  Joan Fountain,  Shaker Heights OH

 439     1.53  Judy Spooner,  Strongsville OH

 440     1.52  Norm Howell,    

 441     1.52  Linda Smith,  Pittsburg PA

 442     1.52  Claire Hayes,  Brecksville OH

 443     1.52  Ann Fisher,  Pittsburgh PA

 444     1.52  Margery Cooksey,  Canfield OH

 445     1.51  Gen Novak,  Greensburg PA

 446     1.51  David Norris,  Rocky River OH

 447     1.50  Donald Averbach,  Pittsburgh PA

 448     1.50  Doris Hess,  Beaver PA

 449     1.50  Wayne Obitz,  Indiana PA

 450     1.50  Gerrie King,  Beachwood OH

 451     1.50  Joan Daley,  Cleveland OH

 452     1.50  Edna Brown,    

 453     1.49  Mary Taylor,  Lawrence PA

 454     1.49  Carleton Goodrich,  Roulette PA

 455     1.48  Kae Mann,  Randolph NY

 456     1.48  Samuel Bliman,  Pittsburgh PA

 457     1.48  William Everts,  Randolph NY

 458     1.48  Harvey Notarius,  Pittsburgh PA

 459     1.48  Donald Schowalter,  Lower Burrell PA

 460     1.46  Charlotte Guggenheim,    

 461     1.46  Phyllis Froimson,  Shaker Hts OH

 462     1.44  Ethan Xie,  Williamsville NY

 463     1.44  Douglas Henderson,  Rocky River OH

 464     1.44  Alan Silverman,  Beachwood OH

 465     1.44  Ronald Hauch,  Vermilion OH

 466     1.43  Lucille Race,  Mayfield Hts OH

 467     1.43  Sallie Reider,  Beachwood OH

 468     1.43  Joan Wilson,  Bratenahl OH

 469     1.41  Marc Sylvester,  Edinboro PA

 470     1.41  Allen Young,  Monroville PA

 471     1.41  Sue Danford,  Shaker Heights OH

 472     1.39  Arthur Kean,  Tonawanda NY

 473     1.39  Judy Zeckhauser,  Buffalo NY

 474     1.39  Brian Block,  Williamsville NY

 475     1.38  John Marhofer,  Akron OH

 476     1.38  Betty Miller,  Akron OH

 477     1.38  Bill Hogsett,  Cleveland OH

 478     1.38  Douglas Sterrett,  Latrobe PA

 479     1.38  Cathy Marsteller,  Niles OH

 480     1.38  Sidney Metzger,  Pittsburgh PA

 481     1.38  James Wheeler,  New Castle PA

 482     1.38  Tom Black,  New Bedford PA

 483     1.38  Robert Sommerstein,  Williamsville NY

 484     1.38  Estill Duggins,  Pittsburgh PA

 485     1.38  William Issa,  Shaker Heights OH

 486     1.37  Nolly Gibbs,    

 487     1.37  Caryle Glosser,  Pittsburgh PA

 488     1.37  Catherine Caplan,  White Oak PA

 489     1.37  Nolly Chess,    

 490     1.37  William Geiger,  Pittsburgh PA

 491     1.35  Chris Macoy,    

 492     1.35  Debbie Roth,  Pittsburgh PA

 493     1.35  Dennis Roth,  Pittsburgh PA

 494     1.33  Bob Egdell,  Kent OH

 495     1.33  Elaine Kirshenbaum,  Pittsburgh PA

 496     1.33  Jan Egdell,  Kent OH

 497     1.33  Patricia Koberg,  Westlake OH

 498     1.32  Hugo Churchill,  Gibsonia PA

 499     1.32  Lynne Ostrow,  Morgantown WV

 500     1.32  Vicki Kane,  Morgantown WV

 501     1.32  Elizabeth Howe,  Warren PA

 502     1.32  Mary Lou Flach,  Sewickley PA

 503     1.32  Carol Wurster,  Bradford PA

 504     1.32  John Collis,  Chagrin Fls OH

 505     1.31  Marlene Sienicki,  Bridgeville PA

 506     1.30  Peta Moskowitz,  Cleveland OH

 507     1.30  Jayne Stahr,  Stow OH

 508     1.30  Ronna Rosenthal,  Beachwood OH

 509     1.29  Alan Colker,  Pittsburgh PA

 510     1.29  Linda Moskowitz,  Chagrin Falls OH

 511     1.29  Alfred Tung,  Pittsburgh PA

 512     1.29  Lynne Colker,  Pittsburgh PA

 513     1.29  Thomas Jolly Jr,  Pittsburgh PA

 514     1.28  Rita Markunas,  Hudson OH

 515     1.28  Robert Williams,  Fairview Park OH

 516     1.27  Michael Taeger,  Amherst NY

 517     1.27  Barbara Spencer,  Meadville PA

 518     1.27  Vincent Taeger,  West Seneca NY

 519     1.27  Joanne Ende,  Meadville PA

 520     1.25  Charlotte Ludwig,  Connellsville PA

 521     1.25  Barbara Lehman,  Pittsburgh PA

 522     1.25  Pat Chisholm,  Gates Mills OH

 523     1.25  Roger Tiktin,  Lakewood OH

 524     1.25  Ethel Levine,  Pittsburgh PA

 525     1.25  Donna Basile,  Salamanca NY

 526     1.25  Susan Konig,  Bridgeville PA

 527     1.25  Sarah Crall,  Frostburg MD

 528     1.25  Robert Padgug,  Amherst NY

 529     1.25  Amy Harman,  Frostburg MD

 530     1.24  Elaina Dylewski,  Erie PA

 531     1.24  Sandi Bross,  Sharpsville PA

 532     1.24  Judith Taylor,  Cuyahoga Falls OH

 533     1.22  Brina Segal,  Beaver Falls PA

 534     1.22  Marjorie Mazer,  Pittsburgh PA

 535     1.22  Paula Rubin,  Pittsburgh PA

 536     1.22  Robert Dykes,  Lakewood OH

 537     1.22  Jane Roberts,  Amherst NY

 538     1.22  Jared Austhof,    

 539     1.22  Laura Houghtaling,  Amherst NY

 540     1.21  Carole Shanahan,  Pittsburgh PA

 541     1.20  Betty Toguchi,  Cleveland Hts OH

 542     1.20  Elizabeth Tone,  Chagrin Falls OH

 543     1.19  Garnet Depner,  Jeannette PA

 544     1.19  Melissa Denton,  Tempe AZ

 545     1.19  Marge Plumb,  Snyder NY

 546     1.19  Pete Harris,  Tempe AZ

 547     1.18  Brian Ellis,  Beachwood OH

 548     1.18  Bob Heasley,  Sewickley PA

 549     1.18  Vasantha Rao,  University Hts OH

 550     1.18  Rosanne Patterson,  Pittsburgh PA

 551     1.18  Martin Cohen,  Pittsburgh PA

 552     1.18  Tova Reinhorn,  Williamsville NY

 553     1.18  Peggy Shivetts,  Latrobe PA

 554     1.18  Ed Collins,  Greensburg PA

 555     1.18  Rodney Lipman,  Pittsburgh PA

 556     1.18  Paula Rosen,  Snyder NY

 557     1.18  James Pivarski Jr,  Gates Mills OH

 558     1.18  Benjamin Wechsler,  Pittsburgh PA

 559     1.18  Jean Macdonald,  Williamsville NY

 560     1.17  Wilma Davis,  Pittsburgh PA

 561     1.17  Charles Ladiha,  Vermilion OH

 562     1.15  Bram Hamovitch,  Williamsville NY

 563     1.15  Terry Hamovitch,  Williamsville NY

 564     1.14  Asim Kokan,    

 565     1.14  Syed Ali,    

 566     1.14  Serena Nevant,  Hermitage PA

 567     1.13  Dotty Hansen,    

 568     1.13  Kathy Surma,  Bridgeville PA

 569     1.13  Sandra Zimmer,  Canton OH

 570     1.13  Helen Dunn,  Hermitage PA

 571     1.13  Montie Rea,  Bethel Park PA

 572     1.13  Kathleen Mulligan,  Pittsburgh PA

 573     1.13  Mary Ann Lehrman,  Pittsburgh PA

 574     1.13  Gwen Morgan,    

 575     1.13  Dale Fishbeck,  Boardman OH

 576     1.12  C. Daniel Sommer,  Independence OH

 577     1.12  Nicholas Rescher,  Pittsburgh PA

 578     1.11  James Martin,  Painesville OH

 579     1.11  Jan Pomfrey,  Painesville OH

 580     1.11  Mary Anne Kriesen,  Mentor OH

 581     1.11  Joan Zona,  Wickliffe OH

 582     1.11  Sue Becker,  Canton OH

 583     1.11  Susan Riley,  Pittsburgh PA

 584     1.11  Wilbur Moore,  Oakmont PA

 585     1.11  Todd Hertzberg,  Pittsburgh PA

 586     1.11  Susan Gibson,    

 587     1.10  Susan Loveman,  Shaker Heights OH

 588     1.10  Judith Babat,  Williamsville NY

 589     1.10  Rivona Ehrenreich,  Buffalo NY

 590     1.09  Davis Bonner,  Mentor OH

 591     1.08  Katherine Ingalls,  Shaker Heights OH

 592     1.08  Roz Wolf,  Beachwood OH

 593     1.08  Joan Tibaldi,  Cleveland OH

 594     1.07  Istvan Bardi,  Pittsburgh PA

 595     1.05  Sam Allen,  Irwin PA

 596     1.05  Janet Frisch,  Snyder NY

 597     1.05  Sol Messinger,  Buffalo NY

 598     1.05  Doug Hendel,  Alliance  

 599     1.05  Anne Allen,  Irwin PA

 600     1.05  Helen Panza,  Grand Island NY

 601     1.05  Susan Gordon,  Pepper Pike OH

 602     1.05  John Shook,  Alliance OH

 603     1.05  Bill Finkelstein,  Amherst NY

 604     1.04  Sidney Borison,  Beachwood OH

 605     1.04  Richard Kaufman,  Beachwood OH

 606     1.03  Arthur Morth,  Grand Island NY

 607     1.03  Richard Burgess,  Chesterland OH

 608     1.03  Barbara Marinak,    

 609     1.01  John Viola,  N Ridgeville OH

 610     1.01  Margy Whapham,    

 611     1.01  Marlyn Gilbert,  Lyndhurst OH

 612     1.01  Robert Urmanic,  Elyria OH

 613     1.00  Diane Hamrlik,    

 614     1.00  Lonnie Carey,  Pittsburgh PA

 615     1.00  Laura Palascak,  Rocky River OH

 616     1.00  Ann Plunkett,  Pittsburgh PA

 617     0.99  Walter Olszewski,  North Tonawanda NY

 618     0.99  Patsy Evans,  Pittsburgh PA

 619     0.99  M Weisensee,  Pittsburgh PA

 620     0.99  Ed Bissell,   PA

 621     0.99  Rebecca Murray,  Canfield OH

 622     0.99  Claire Montoya,    

 623     0.99  Terence Murray,  Canfield OH

 624     0.99  Faye Regal,  Akron OH

 625     0.99  Richard Barton,  Erie PA

 626     0.99  David Szymanowski,  Erie PA

 627     0.99  William Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA

 628     0.99  Kathryn Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA

 629     0.99  Phillip Brewer,  Medina OH

 630     0.99  Eugene Giorgini,  North Tonawanda NY

 631     0.99  James Lanzo,  Lockport NY

 632     0.99  Ed Regal,  Akron OH

 633     0.98  Laura Mundell,  Pittsburgh PA

 634     0.98  Juanita Nolte,  Pittsburgh PA

 635     0.98  Arlene Jacobelli,  Jeannette PA

 636     0.98  Charlene Benedict,  Latrobe PA

 637     0.97  Richard Bulow,  Somerset PA

 638     0.97  Nancy Fingerhut,  Cleveland OH

 639     0.97  Kristen Schulz,  Moreland Hills OH

 640     0.97  Mary Ganske,  Chagrin Falls OH

 641     0.95  Leida Milazzo,  Johnstown PA

 642     0.95  Edward Harman,  Lockport NY

 643     0.94  Janice Phillips,  Gibsonia PA

 644     0.94  Thomas Hodous,  Morgantown WV

 645     0.94  Paula Kotowski,  Williamsville NY

 646     0.94  Ruth Rutter,  Pittsburgh PA

 647     0.94  Nancy Raley,  Morgantown WV

 648     0.94  Gerald Sandson,  Pittsburgh PA

 649     0.94  Jeanne Baseman,  Pittsburgh PA

 650     0.93  Donna Blaine,  Slippery Rock PA

 651     0.93  Hazel Allen,  Slippery Rock PA

 652     0.93  Penny Saeler,  Morgantown WV

 653     0.93  Dennis Mick,  Grafton WV

 654     0.92  Joseph Wolf,  Beachwood OH

 655     0.92  Judith Padgug,  Amherst NY

 656     0.92  Kamil Bishara,  Buffalo NY

 657     0.90  Barbara Speer,  Beachwood OH

 658     0.90  Martha Thompson,  Pepper Pike OH

 659     0.90  Kathleen Glassford,  Indiana PA

 660     0.90  Mary Jo Desmond,  Chagrin Falls OH

 661     0.90  Angela Agnello Cooper,  Indiana PA

 662     0.90  Marian Creps,  Indiana PA

 663     0.89  Bradley Craig,  Ligonier PA

 664     0.89  Jane Blackburn,  South Park PA

 665     0.89  Leena Shete,  Mc Kees Rocks PA

 666     0.89  Beverly Carter,  Medina OH

 667     0.89  Dennis Pittman,  Pittsburgh PA

 668     0.89  Donald Southam,  Willoughby OH

 669     0.89  Rosanne Harrison,  Pittsburgh PA

 670     0.89  Elva Berry,    

 671     0.89  Kathleen Horan,  Erie PA

 672     0.89  Brenda Taylor,  Grove City PA

 673     0.89  Frank Siffrinn,  Canonsburg PA

 674     0.89  Merlene Treuhaft,  Chagrin Falls OH

 675     0.89  Kathy Bogner,  North Ridgevill OH

 676     0.89  Ralph Schmeltz,  Pittsburgh PA

 677     0.89  Frank Grzegorzewski,    

 678     0.89  Jeanine Fagley,    

 679     0.89  Gary Montain,  Westlake OH

 680     0.89  Betty Williams,  Strongsville OH

 681     0.89  Norma Grooms,  Cumberland MD

 682     0.89  Elaine Kurasiewicz,  North Tonawanda NY

 683     0.88  Nancy Popchak,  Johnstown PA

 684     0.87  Nick Fotinos,  Lyndhurst OH

 685     0.86  Sandra Silverberg,  Williamsville NY

 686     0.86  Judy Katz,  Williamsville NY

 687     0.85  Barbara Schidlowski,  Kent OH

 688     0.85  Jan Assini,  Pittsburgh PA

 689     0.85  Carol Gibboney,  Greensburg PA

 690     0.85  Eva Lefton,  Beachwood OH

 691     0.85  Arthur Aronson,  Renfrew PA

 692     0.85  Andrew Eames,  Pittsburgh PA

 693     0.85  Lois Porter,  Zelienople PA

 694     0.85  Carol Brawley,  Malvern OH

 695     0.85  Donald Rop,  Chagrin Falls OH

 696     0.85  Suzanne Wintner,  Cleveland OH

 697     0.85  Ann Leone,  Boardman OH

 698     0.84  Lorraine Murphy,  Pittsburgh PA

 699     0.84  Steven Levitan,  Chagrin Falls OH

 700     0.84  Robert Kocab Jr,  North Canton OH

 701     0.84  Suzanne Harchelroad,  Lawrence PA

 702     0.84  Jeannette Jensen,  Canton OH

 703     0.84  Shahn Karamanos,  Canonsburg PA

 704     0.84  Usha Agarwala,  Massillon OH

 705     0.82  Beverly Cassidy,  Monroeville PA

 706     0.82  Judy Fishman,  Cleveland OH

 707     0.82  Judit Bardi,  Pittsburgh PA

 708     0.81  Corinne Healey,  Hunting Valley OH

 709     0.80  Karen Cassin,  Bradford PA

 710     0.80  Doug Pomfrey,  Painesville OH

 711     0.80  Amy Goddard,  Hartville OH

 712     0.80  Michael Green,  Roulette PA

 713     0.80  William Kintz,  North Canton OH

 714     0.80  Mary Jo Kintz,  North Canton OH

 715     0.80  Joyce Frayer,  East Amherst NY

 716     0.80  Paula Madvid,  Chagrin Falls OH

 717     0.80  Sondra Cristal,  Cleveland OH

 718     0.80  Mary Anne Fenstemaker,  Monroeville PA

 719     0.80  Marjorie Kollister,  Painesville OH

 720     0.80  Christine Malarkey,  East Amherst NY

 721     0.80  Pat Woodruff,  Bradford PA

 722     0.80  Barbara Lersch,  Pittsburgh PA

 723     0.80  Cindy Lucas,  Monroeville PA

 724     0.80  Robert Kaprove,  Williamsville NY

 725     0.80  Marge Kasper,  Coraopolis PA

 726     0.80  Doris Oser,  Massillon OH

 727     0.79  Edwin Kugler,  Fairmont WV

 728     0.79  Ten-Huei Guo,  Lagrange OH

 729     0.79  Elizabeth Defeo,  Grand Island NY

 730     0.79  Rose Ann Grimaldi,  Williamsville NY

 731     0.79  Mary Dood,    

 732     0.79  Chi-Ming Lee,  Strongsville OH

 733     0.78  Thomas Hewitt,  Latrobe PA

 734     0.78  Jacquelyn Skirboll,  Pittsburgh PA

 735     0.78  Gerrie Littmann,  Pittsburgh PA

 736     0.75  Margaret Niemeyer,  Cuyahoga Falls OH

 737     0.74  Annette Suher,  Murrysville PA

 738     0.74  Barbara Kotton,  Beachwood OH

 739     0.74  Jo Anne McDowell,  Youngstown OH

 740     0.74  Marcia Wolk,  Pittsburgh PA

 741     0.74  Beverly Titzel,  Greenville PA

 742     0.74  Joe Easton,  McMurray PA

 743     0.74  Donna Turek,  Strongsville OH

 744     0.74  Barbara Young,  Warren OH

 745     0.74  Barbara King,    

 746     0.74  Nancy Tripodi,  Columbus GA

 747     0.73  Warren Fuesz,  Lyndhurst OH

 748     0.73  Nancy Fuesz,  Lyndhurst OH

 749     0.72  Derek Schofield,  N Versailles PA

 750     0.72  Christine Urbanek,  Tonawanda NY

 751     0.72  Marilyn Doman,  Chagrin Falls OH

 752     0.72  Karl Zaman,  Cleveland OH

 753     0.72  Carolyn Karch,  Chagrin Falls OH

 754     0.72  Jeb Brooks,  Fairview Park OH

 755     0.72  Flo Hinshaw,  Ashland OH

 756     0.72  Linda Silberman,  Mc Keesport PA

 757     0.70  Natalie Abramson,  Williamsville NY

 758     0.70  Roy Reese Sr,  Canfield OH

 759     0.70  Julie Modarelli,  Boardman OH

 760     0.69  Audrey Heidenreich,  Lower Burrell PA

 761     0.69  Agi Maisel,  Buffalo NY

 762     0.69  Richard Sollman,  Edinboro PA

 763     0.69  Amy Lund,  Erie PA

 764     0.69  Richard Woodruff,  Smethport PA

 765     0.69  Keith Klafehn,  Tallmadge OH

 766     0.69  Tim Glass,  Bessemer PA

 767     0.69  Lois Marietti,  Lower Burrell PA

 768     0.69  Bonnie Clement,  Williamsville NY

 769     0.69  Sarah Jane Ward,  Fairlawn OH

 770     0.69  Keith Erb,  Naples FL

 771     0.69  Ronald Ambrose,  Pittsburgh PA

 772     0.69  Dale Scott,  Erie PA

 773     0.69  Kathryn Ekker,  Sharon PA

 774     0.69  Francis Tseng,  Erie PA

 775     0.69  Anne Bennett,  Olean NY

 776     0.69  Vincent Osgood,  North Canton OH

 777     0.69  Barbara Erb,  Cannonsburg PA

 778     0.69  Anne Marie Pidutti,  Johnstown PA

 779     0.69  Barbara Osgood,  North Canton OH

 780     0.69  Ruth Nawotniak,  Clarence NY

 781     0.69  Maxine Davis,  Westline PA

 782     0.69  Dale Durbin,  Stow OH

 783     0.69  Roger Edwards,  Stow OH

 784     0.69  Jane Griswold,  Shaker Heights OH

 785     0.69  Rebekah Clocker,  Wadsworth OH

 786     0.69  Carol Neuhaus,  Getzville NY

 787     0.69  Melinda Berke,  Strongsville OH

 788     0.69  M Gretchen Probst,  Wellsville NY

 789     0.69  Barbara McBride,  Hornell NY

 790     0.66  Barbara Parker,  Pittsburgh PA

 791     0.66  Marilyn Weston,  Beachwood OH

 792     0.66  Janet Rice,  Cleveland OH

 793     0.66  Nancy Clark,  Orange Village OH

 794     0.66  Christopher Wang,  Pittsburgh PA

 795     0.66  Rosalind Gordon,  Johnstown PA

 796     0.66  Phyllis Letwin,  Pittsburgh PA

 797     0.65  Hannah Weinberg,  Williamsville NY

 798     0.64  Sue Knirsch,  Chagrin Falls OH

 799     0.64  Bette Maier,  Canton OH

 800     0.64  Carl Bonfiglio,  Sarver PA

 801     0.64  James Knirsch,  Chagrin Falls OH

 802     0.64  Roger Marty,  Lyndhurst OH

 803     0.64  Bonnie Humphrey,  Gates Mills OH

 804     0.64  Susan McQuillan,  Pittsburgh PA

 805     0.64  Florence Chapman,  Pittsburgh PA

 806     0.64  Bill Neides,  Beachwood OH

 807     0.64  Sandra Cheshire,  Canton OH

 808     0.63  Keith Gilbert,  Edinboro PA

 809     0.63  Marc Scacco,  Cleveland OH

 810     0.63  Bernard Agin,  Beachwood OH

 811     0.63  Carol Newman,  Lawrence PA

 812     0.63  Gerry Choffey,  Cleveland OH

 813     0.63  Frank Koelliker,  Bedford OH

 814     0.63  Mady Friedman,  Cleveland OH

 815     0.62  Marie Toner,  Lavale MD

 816     0.62  Kay Willliams,    

 817     0.62  John Marvin III,  Buffalo NY

 818     0.62  Bruce Baldwin,    

 819     0.62  Roland Mariani,  Conneaut Lake PA

 820     0.62  Bernice Auell,    

 821     0.62  Janis Breckel,  Medina OH

 822     0.62  Jane Yusavage,    

 823     0.62  Dee Kursh,  Shaker Heights OH

 824     0.62  Tom Yusavage,    

 825     0.62  Phillip Wolfe,  Meadville PA

 826     0.62  Dorothy Soong,  East Amherst NY

 827     0.62  Larry Soong,  Williamsville NY

 828     0.61  Mady Kaiser,  Solon OH

 829     0.60  Elizabeth Burger-Loy,  Pittsburgh PA

 830     0.60  Natalie Epstein,  Pepper Pike OH

 831     0.60  Lynnne Wechsler,  Lyndhurst OH

 832     0.60  Judy Lewis,    

 833     0.59  Linda Zittel,  Eden NY

 834     0.59  Dale Gregg,  Presto PA

 835     0.59  Marilyn Sultz,  Snyder NY

 836     0.59  Mary Terrana,  West Seneca NY

 837     0.59  Barbara Sparhawk,  Tallmadge OH

 838     0.59  Eleanor Winsheimer,  Indiana PA

 839     0.59  Marylou Vermerris,  Gates Mills OH

 840     0.59  Carol Staniek,    

 841     0.59  Jeffrey A Gourley,    

 842     0.59  Larry Gourley,    

 843     0.59  Beverly Isenberg,  Williamsville NY

 844     0.59  William Castle,  Lockport NY

 845     0.59  Stuart Caswell,  Lockport NY

 846     0.59  Fred Isenberg,  Williamsville NY

 847     0.59  Carole O'Brien,  Brookfield OH

 848     0.59  M Bernard Keisler,  N Huntingdon PA

 849     0.59  Nancy Littenberg,  East Amherst NY

 850     0.59  J Obrien,  Brookfield OH

 851     0.59  Pat Dorfmeister,    

 852     0.58  Nancy Gusky,    

 853     0.58  Midge Villella,    

 854     0.57  Judythe Hummel,  Akron OH

 855     0.57  Phyllis Wilkinson,  Buffalo NY

 856     0.57  Karlan Kamerer,  Akron OH

 857     0.57  Ginny Panaro,  Snyder NY

 858     0.56  Lessa Finegold,  Pittsburgh PA

 859     0.56  Jennifer Di Vittis,  Latrobe PA

 860     0.56  Loaettis Di Vittis,  Latrobe PA

 861     0.56  Lila Margolis,  Pittsburgh PA

 862     0.56  Mitchell Eggers,  Bay Village OH

 863     0.55  Stan Fairchild,  Rocky River OH

 864     0.55  Kevin Phipps,  Akron  

 865     0.55  Phyllis Genszler,  Pittsburgh PA

 866     0.55  Bharati Parikh,  Pittsburgh PA

 867     0.55  Kiran Parikh,  Pittsburgh PA

 868     0.55  Jack Philips,  Pittsburgh PA

 869     0.53  W Thomas Stahl,  Vermilion OH

 870     0.52  Gary Goetz Jr,  Turtle Creek PA

 871     0.52  Margaret Meg Eckenrode,  North Canton OH

 872     0.52  Maureen Brozovic,  North Canton OH

 873     0.52  Judy Lorigan,  Carnegie PA

 874     0.50  Louise Brick,  Chagrin Falls OH

 875     0.50  Mary Conway,  Cleveland OH

 876     0.49  Paul Ziebarth,  Amherst NY

 877     0.49  Marcella Apter,  Pittsburgh PA

 878     0.49  Kris Baker,  Mentor OH

 879     0.49  Susan Portnoy,  Pittsburgh PA

 880     0.49  Patricia Katz,  Pittsburgh PA

 881     0.49  Lois Wiesbrook,  Cleveland OH

 882     0.49  Sandy Edison,  Pittsburgh PA

 883     0.48  Charles Gross,  Sewickley PA

 884     0.48  Helen A. Melnik,  Johnstown PA

 885     0.48  Janice Smith,  Pittsburgh PA

 886     0.48  Betty Elias,  Pittsburgh PA

 887     0.48  Josephine Siciliano,  Johnstown PA

 888     0.48  Elaine Trudy Krupa,  Shaker Heights OH

 889     0.48  Thomas Kraynak,  Sagamore Hills OH

 890     0.48  Kathleen Knight,  Pepper Pike OH

 891     0.48  Dolores Kovatch,  Kittanning PA

 892     0.48  Herb Moss,  Akron OH

 893     0.48  Malcolm Weiss,  Pittsburgh PA

 894     0.48  Joan Ferlan,  Natrona Heights PA

 895     0.48  Donna Hyland,  Hartville OH

 896     0.48  Patti Pinkerton,  Auroar OH

 897     0.48  Woodrow Ban,  Hudson OH

 898     0.48  Kay Kautz,  Olean NY

 899     0.48  Jody Saks,  Gates Mills OH

 900     0.48  R Steven Schmidt,  Massillon OH

 901     0.48  Amy Temple,  Louisville OH

 902     0.48  Gail Stoner,  Sewickley PA

 903     0.47  Helen Gleason,  Clairton PA

 904     0.47  John Burton,  Pittsburgh PA

 905     0.47  Angelo Brunetti,  McMurray PA

 906     0.47  Vivian Dunkle,  Johnstown PA

 907     0.47  Linda Rosenblatt,  Canton OH

 908     0.47  Arnold Rosenblatt,  Canton OH

 909     0.47  Marcia Taylor,  Pittsburgh PA

 910     0.47  Judi King,  New Florence PA

 911     0.47  Vance Chrystal,    

 912     0.46  Michael Pascal,  Pittsburgh PA

 913     0.46  Marilyn Burke,  Pittsburgh PA

 914     0.46  Judy Kissman,  Erie PA

 915     0.46  Bunny Kerr,  Pittsburgh PA

 916     0.46  Hannelore Brodersen,  Akron OH

 917     0.46  Thomas Kerr,  Pittsburgh PA

 918     0.46  Rose Pascal,  Pittsburgh PA

 919     0.45  Joanne Zambroski,  Pittsburgh PA

 920     0.45  Nancy Levitan,  Lyndhurst OH

 921     0.45  Jack Kaufman,   OH

 922     0.45  Mary Ann Wormser,  Beachwod OH

 923     0.45  Bea Stevens,  Altoona PA

 924     0.45  Louis Bloomfield,  Beachwood OH

 925     0.45  Judith Ross,  Bethel Park PA

 926     0.45  Mary Moran,  Altoona PA

 927     0.44  Janet Joseph,  N Ridgeville OH

 928     0.44  Randy Pearson,  Pittsburgh PA

 929     0.44  Elaine Zweig,  Pittsburgh PA

 930     0.44  Neal Zweig,  Pittsburgh PA

 931     0.44  Joan Barzilai,  Cleveland Hts OH

 932     0.44  Patricia Miller,  Pittsburgh PA

 933     0.44  Barbara Abraham,  Pittsburgh PA

 934     0.44  Albert Walz,  North East PA

 935     0.44  Betty Frank,  Westlake OH

 936     0.43  Lawrence Pulliam,  Richfield OH

 937     0.43  James Gullo,  Tonawanda NY

 938     0.43  Sudhakar Perala,  Clarence NY

 939     0.43  Gary Collinson,  Tallmadge OH

 940     0.42  Rosemary Brophy,  Brookfield OH

 941     0.42  Frank Kreps,    

 942     0.42  Jeffrey Cook,  Keyser WV

 943     0.42  Shakil Rahman,  Lavale MD

 944     0.42  Lewis Averbach,  Pittsburgh PA

 945     0.42  Ted Gough,  Poland OH

 946     0.42  Wayne Ault,  Youngstown OH

 947     0.41  Sandy Holmes,    

 948     0.41  Marilou Abele,  Cleveland OH

 949     0.41  Judy Eakin,  Shaker Heights OH

 950     0.41  Joanne Lane,  Beachwood OH

 951     0.40  Marcia Wright,  Williamsville NY

 952     0.40  Ginger Maiman,  Buffalo NY

 953     0.40  Maryann Szafran,  Cheektowaga NY

 954     0.39  Bob Bartko,  Aurora OH

 955     0.39  Brenda Goldberg,  Shaker Heights OH

 956     0.39  Jack Shiffer,    

 957     0.39  Hugo Churchill,    

 958     0.38  Beverly Ann Spine,  Coraopolis PA

 959     0.38  George Spine Jr,  Coraopolis PA

 960     0.37  Phyllis Mellor,  Bethel Park PA

 961     0.37  Donna Hirsh,  Williamsville NY

 962     0.37  Virginia Volponi,  ++++++++++++++++ PA

 963     0.37  Fred Hirsh,  Palm Beach Gdns FL

 964     0.36  Jeff Weiss,  Cleveland Hts OH

 965     0.35  Joyce Goodman,  Lyndhurst OH

 966     0.34  Mary Mauerer,  Medina OH

 967     0.34  Rita Difrancesco,  Pittsburgh PA

 968     0.34  Myrna Gill,  Beachwood OH

 969     0.34  Mary O Connor,  Medina OH

 970     0.34  Peter Danford,    

 971     0.33  Shirin Taherbhai,  Rocky River OH

 972     0.33  Edward Diamond,  Pittsburgh PA

 973     0.33  Bernadette Swetz,  Greensburg PA

 974     0.33  Kathy Bleckman,  Pittsburgh PA

 975     0.33  Diane Buck,  Johnstown PA

 976     0.33  Husein Nakhooda,  Rocky River OH

 977     0.32  Jay Karambelkar,  Sewickley PA

 978     0.32  Deepa Karambelkar,  Sewickley PA

 979     0.31  Arthur Henry,  Pittsburgh PA

 980     0.31  Marie Henry,  Pittsburgh PA

 981     0.29  Kathleen Brennan,  Pittsburgh PA

 982     0.29  Marion Marshall,  Cleveland OH

 983     0.29  Sally Hotchkiss,  Westlake OH

 984     0.28  Patricia Haynes,  Hamburg NY

 985     0.28  Salli Rutsky,  Beachwood OH

 986     0.28  Verna Laman,  Pittsburgh PA

 987     0.28  Rachel Lesser,  Mayfield Hgts OH

 988     0.28  David Laman,  Pittsburgh PA

 989     0.28  Terrence Camp,  Buffalo NY

 990     0.28  Bill Neides,    

 991     0.26  Audrey Martin,  Johnstown PA

 992     0.26  George Zdravecky,  Johnstown PA

 993     0.26  Diana Beaver,  Sidman PA

 994     0.21  Joe Miranda,  Hamburg NY

 995     0.21  Jo Nasoff-Finton,  Getzville NY

 996     0.21  Usha Khurana,  Snyder NY

 997     0.16  Nancy Tripoldi,    

 998     0.16  Diane Martin,  Warren OH

 

 

Total Masterpoints reported:  2408.56

 

 

Players selected: 998 out of 1646