Westchester STaC

,
Mar 11-17, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon Morn Open Pairs - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.00
1


Dan Hertz - Natalie Hertz; Hartes' Club66.94%
3.94
2/3


Ron Fischer - Toni Schwartz; Bridge Deck63.10%
3.94
2/3


Clifford Nebel - Dennis Glazer; Bridge Deck63.10%
2.53
4


Donna Malitzis - Sylvester Karagis; Hartes' Club60.83%
1.90
5


Abraham Stenberg - Roberta Lowell; Hartes' Club58.89%
1.60
6/7


Richard Zucker - Pamela Furtsch; Bridge Deck58.33%
1.60
6/7


John Adonai - Al Dalton; Bridge Deck58.33%
2.37
1

Rebecca Margulies - Susan Fisher; Hartes' Club57.22%
1.78
2

Ann Sacher - John Marchetti; Hartes' Club56.94%
1.33
3

Marilyn Wishnie - Sara Bellesheim; Bridge Deck55.16%
1.39
4/6
1/2
Iris Schneider - Erna Kauffman; Bridge Deck52.78%
0.77
4/6

Rita Gladstone - Linda Reavis; Bridge Deck52.78%
1.39
4/6
1/2
Jacqueline Irwin - Janis Richards; Bridge Deck52.78%
0.89

3
Emily Daykin - Leona Epstein; Bridge Deck51.98%
0.59

4/5
Fiona Silver - Lisa Lobo; Bridge Deck50.00%
0.59

4/5
Carmen Ess - Ted Lin; Bridge Deck50.00%

Mon Eve Open Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.44
1


Fred Hawa - Doris Staubi; CSI Bridge Club55.00%
1.41
2/4


Marshall Frank - Rosanna Frank; CSI Bridge Club52.50%
1.41
2/4


Jill Marshall - Betty Fleischer; CSI Bridge Club52.50%
1.41
2/4


Lorraine Gelardi - Angela Penney; CSI Bridge Club52.50%

Mon Aft Open Pairs - 31.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.69
1


Ethan Stein - Halina Jamner; Hartes' Club66.10%
5.77
2
1
1
Judy Nislow - Sharon Witlen; Hartes' Club62.69%
4.33
3


Lester Gottlieb - Peter MacCuaig; Heritage Hills Bridge Clu62.46%
3.24
4


Alice Neild - Barbara Skluth; Bridge Deck61.61%
3.26
5
2

Mort Amstel - Mort Weiser; Heritage Hills Bridge Clu61.10%
1.82
6


Marjorie Murstein - Doris Staubi; Bridge Deck60.71%
2.45
7
3

Carol Weitzman - Carol Willner; Bridge Deck58.33%
1.64
8


Nancy Molesworth - Susan Kraner; Hartes' Club58.14%
1.84
4

Gary Mills - Stuart Price; Heritage Hills Bridge Clu57.52%
1.64
5

Nora Stonehill - Susan Sekulow; Hartes' Club57.39%
1.63
6
2
Mieke Aerts - Cindy Karp; Hartes' Club56.25%
1.22

3
Arlene Walzer - Martin Walzer; Hartes' Club55.49%
1.43

4
Janice Katz - Leslie Davies; Hartes' Club55.11%
0.69

5
Nancy Ditman - John Adonai; Bridge Deck55.06%
1.18

6
Mary Robohn - Susan Petroccione; Heritage Hills Bridge Clu54.04%

Mon Aft 749er Pairs - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.05
1


Angela Penney - Jan Savage; Bridge Deck63.37%
2.29
2


Barbara Frenkel - Eileen Annis; Hartes' Club61.51%
1.72
3
1
1
Cara Nash Iason - Caroline Hirschfeld; Hartes' Club61.11%
1.29
4


Iris Schneider - Rita Gladstone; Bridge Deck59.38%
1.24
5
2
2
Michele Lazar - Deborah Rappaport; Bridge Deck58.46%
0.72
6


Irma Trupp - Bonnie Gartner; Hartes' Club58.33%
0.93
3

Savita Gambhir - Carol Schlesinger; Bridge Deck58.14%
0.76
4
3
Lenore Levine - Carol Lapides; Hartes' Club56.75%
0.64
5
4
Lisa Lobo - Barry Meyers; Bridge Deck56.29%
0.44
6

Connie Werbin - Susan Gilbert; Bridge Deck54.61%
0.43

5
Joan DeNapoli - Augie Bardaro; Hartes' Club52.38%

Mon Morn Open Pairs - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.19
1


Ruth Waldman - Dorothy Miller; Bridge Deck61.79%
4.64
2
1
1
Jan Savage - Angela Penney; Bridge Deck61.11%
3.48
3


Diane Rosenkranz - Karen Feldman; Hartes' Club60.83%
2.61
4


Wendy Beizer - Iris Schneider; Hartes' Club59.17%
2.06
5


Abraham Stenberg - Sara Kober; Hartes' Club58.89%
1.70
6
2
2
Lisa Leffell - Carol Low; Bridge Deck58.79%
1.38
7
3

Marilyn Wishnie - Roberta Kirshbaum; Bridge Deck58.12%
1.03
4

John Grosz - Susan Grosz; Hartes' Club56.39%
0.77
5

Keith Bronitt - Ray Haas; Hartes' Club53.33%
0.89
6
3
Fiona Silver - Eileen Meyers; Bridge Deck52.72%
0.70

4
Michele Lazar - Jonathan Turell; Bridge Deck52.50%
0.56

5
Leon Feigenbaum - Steve Bear; Hartes' Club49.44%

Tue Aft Open Pairs - 29.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.31
1


Frances Schneider - Sandra Demartino; Hartes' Club65.83%
5.48
2


Clifford Nebel - Linda Otness; Bridge Deck65.65%
4.11
3


Tania Reyes Hiller - Solomon Field; Hartes' Club65.20%
3.81
4
1
1
Ann Sacher - Anne Stafman; Hartes' Club62.84%
2.31
5


Kent Mignocchi - Heidi Klein; Hartes' Club62.74%
1.73
6


Natalie Hertz - Doris Greenwald; Hartes' Club61.88%
1.38
7


Mimi Bieber - Kassie Munoz; Bridge Deck60.42%
2.86
2

Tory Kane - Robert Krissoff; Hartes' Club58.16%
2.14
3

William Hoffman - Martin Barschi; Bridge Deck57.14%
1.63
4
2
Gail Schargel - Sara Kober; Hartes' Club56.52%
1.21
5

Christa Jaffeux - Leona Epstein; Bridge Deck55.32%
1.25
6
3
Abbye Bosses - Eric Lazere; Hartes' Club54.94%
0.92

4
Judy Nislow - Sharon Witlen; Hartes' Club50.62%
0.69

5
David Ellis - David Bleich; Bridge Deck48.21%
0.51

6
Harold Kelvin - Renee Kelvin; Bridge Deck47.96%

Tue Aft 749er Pairs - 19.0 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
2.85
1


John McIntyre - Lawrence Rosensweig; Bridge Deck67.22%
2.14
2
1

Doreen Kushel - Stephen Kushel; Hartes' Club64.68%
1.40
3/4


Jan Savage - Angela Penney; Bridge Deck61.67%
1.40
3/4


Lisa Greenfield - John Adonai; Bridge Deck61.67%
1.58
5
2
1
Laura Leach - Silvia Gesing; Hartes' Club61.11%
0.84
6


Dvora Fields - Nancy Mantell; Hartes' Club58.73%
1.19
3
2
Carmela Renaldo - Joan Cohn; Bridge Deck57.78%
0.76
4

Renata Brocato - Dona Seutter; Hartes' Club57.14%
0.89
5
3
Lauren Mandell - Lauren Stern; Bridge Deck56.39%
0.67
6
4
Barbara Miller - Nancy Ruskin; Hartes' Club55.95%
0.67

5
Leslye Katz - Bonnie Sherman; Bridge Deck54.44%
0.34

6/8
Fiona Silver - Hank M Roth; Bridge Deck53.61%
0.34

6/8
Steven Dreyer - Richard Stone; Bridge Deck53.61%
0.47

6/8
Lisa Lobo - Kenneth Schwartz; Bridge Deck53.61%

Tue Eve Open Pairs - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.31
1


Jill Marshall - Melissa Baker; Hartes' Club67.11%
3.23
2


Glenn Martin - Rayna Martin; Hartes' Club63.54%
2.42
3


Richard Stroh - Janet Stroh; Heritage Hills Bridge Clu63.02%
1.82
4


Elizabeth Baecher - Faith Bleasdale; Heritage Hills Bridge Clu60.42%
1.45
5/6
1/2
1
Betty Rubino - Ann Harper; Heritage Hills Bridge Clu58.93%
1.45
5/6
1/2

Judith Lapolla - Douglas Dill; Heritage Hills Bridge Clu58.93%
0.98
3
2
Marty Fisher - Anil Bhatia; Hartes' Club52.33%
0.74
4
3
Elyse Stein - Mary Sora; Heritage Hills Bridge Clu50.00%

Wed Morn Open Pairs - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.42
1/2
1

Jaime Warner - Donna Malitzis; Hartes' Club64.17%
5.42
1/2


Fred Hawa - Carol Low; Bridge Deck64.17%
3.48
3
2

Ronald Kallman - Ricki Gardner; Bridge Deck62.50%
2.61
4


Stephen Blau - Sylvester Karagis; Hartes' Club62.22%
1.96
5


Faye Marino - Lawrence Lau; Hartes' Club61.39%
1.58
6
3

Mort Amstel - Marina Engel; Hartes' Club61.11%
1.38
7


Natalie Hertz - Dan Hertz; Hartes' Club60.28%
1.44
4

Ruth Waldman - Eleanor Edelstein; Bridge Deck58.89%
0.99
5/7

Wendy Beizer - John Marchetti; Hartes' Club57.78%
1.44
5/7

Edward Reilly - Leona Epstein; Bridge Deck57.78%
1.59
5/7
1
Iris Schneider - Erna Kauffman; Bridge Deck57.78%
1.19

2
Leonard Solomon - Marc Goldstein; Hartes' Club52.22%
0.89

3
Janet Bailey - Rita Gladstone; Bridge Deck48.89%
0.67

4
Jan Savage - Angela Penney; Bridge Deck48.33%
0.53

5
Peggy Novey - Joseph Demas; Bridge Deck47.78%

Wed Aft Open Pairs - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.38
1
1

Marjorie Murstein - Michael Zoulis; Bridge Deck59.82%
4.79
2
2

David Cooper - Hilary Edmondson; Bridge Deck58.93%
3.59
3
3
1
Midge Pappas - John Marchetti; Hartes' Club58.90%
2.69
4
4

Wendy Beizer - Iris Schneider; Hartes' Club57.77%
2.02
5


Richard Zucker - Barbara Warkol; Bridge Deck57.74%
1.51
6
5
2
Neil Beck - Paul Douglas; Bridge Deck57.14%
1.14
7
6
3
Ricki Gardner - Martha Rosen; Bridge Deck56.85%
1.08

4
Sara Kober - Gail Schargel; Hartes' Club54.73%
1.08

5
Deborah Richter - Arlene Levy; Hartes' Club53.60%

Wed Aft 749er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.26
1
1
1
Erika Radin - Deborah Rappaport; Bridge Deck58.33%
1.70
2


Lila Everett - Robin Phillips; Bridge Deck57.94%
1.27
3
2

Sheila Cohen - Margot Freedman; Hartes' Club56.88%
0.84
4/5
3/4
2/3
Colleen Fay - Marita McMahon; Bridge Deck56.75%
0.84
4/5
3/4
2/3
Jacqueline Stein - Susan Spielberg; Bridge Deck56.75%
0.74
6
5

Barbara R Brown - Sid Ings; Hartes' Club56.25%
0.54

4
Rochelle Waldman - Bonni Bleustein; Bridge Deck55.16%
0.45

5
Gita Moorjani - Sheila Sweet; Bridge Deck54.37%

Wed Aft Inv Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.55
1


Roonie Kennedy - Carlo Vittorini; Siwanoy Duplicate Bridge64.29%
1.91
2
1

Bob Seabring - Pierre De St Phalle; Siwanoy Duplicate Bridge61.51%
1.43
3
2
1
Martha Bergold - Trish Smith; Siwanoy Duplicate Bridge57.54%
1.08
4
3

David McBride - Volney Taylor; Siwanoy Duplicate Bridge54.37%
0.81
5
4
2
John Priesing - George Unis; Siwanoy Duplicate Bridge53.17%

Thu Morn Open Pairs - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.81
1


Fred Hawa - Kenneth Schwartz; Bridge Deck75.22%
4.36
2
1

John Adonai - Al Dalton; Bridge Deck66.08%
3.27
3


Ron Fischer - Toni Schwartz; Bridge Deck62.16%
2.45
4


Donna Malitzis - Joanne Marks; Hartes' Club61.90%
1.88
5


Nancy Molesworth - Wendy Beizer; Hartes' Club60.71%
1.38
6


Paul Burleson - Philip Silverstein; Hartes' Club56.75%
1.38
7


Nancy Ditman - Robin Brown; Bridge Deck56.36%
2.20
2
1
Debbie Russell - Liam O'hagan; Hartes' Club56.35%
1.65
3

Barbara Scharf - Donald M Levin; Hartes' Club55.56%
1.27
4
2
Lauren Mandell - Lauren Stern; Bridge Deck53.86%
1.01
5

Paul Resnik - Denise Resnik; Bridge Deck52.81%
0.95
6
3
John Fabiani - Marcy Fabiani; Bridge Deck51.70%
0.71

4
Lisa Leffell - Carol Low; Bridge Deck50.89%
0.67

5
Cathy Burke - Dawn Dedomenico; Hartes' Club50.40%

Thur Aft Open Pairs - 34.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.25
1
1

Richard Stroh - Judith Lapolla; Heritage Hills Bridge Clu65.72%
6.19
2


Elliott Grubman - Arthur Loeb; Hartes' Club64.42%
4.64
3
2

Mort Amstel - Mort Weiser; Heritage Hills Bridge Clu59.47%
3.48
4


Betty Fleischer - Robin Brown; Bridge Deck59.15%
2.61
5


Paul Burleson - Philip Silverstein; Hartes' Club59.13%
1.96
6


Nancy Molesworth - Susan Kraner; Hartes' Club58.97%
2.60
7
3
1
Gail Gamble - Alan Gamble; Heritage Hills Bridge Clu58.75%
1.58
8


Carlos Munoz - Kassie Munoz; Hartes' Club58.49%
1.95
4

Gary Mills - Stuart Price; Heritage Hills Bridge Clu57.95%
1.86
5
2
Nicki Deutsch - Mildred Forrest; Heritage Hills Bridge Clu57.20%
1.22
6/7

Dennis Glazer - Gail Cannold; Hartes' Club56.25%
1.22
6/7

Paul Roberts - James Maffucci; Hartes' Club56.25%
1.40

3
Mike Basham - Marcia Warner; Hartes' Club55.29%
1.05

4
Ned Isaacson - Roz Lipson; Heritage Hills Bridge Clu51.70%
0.78

5
Susan Loomis - Fran Aufiero; Heritage Hills Bridge Clu51.52%
0.52

6/7
Guy Hochgesang - Joyce Hochgesang; Heritage Hills Bridge Clu51.14%
0.52

6/7
Betty Rubino - Mark Kotkin; Heritage Hills Bridge Clu51.14%

Mon Aft 749er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
2.36
1
1

Al Bright - Marc Goldstein; Hartes' Club71.25%
1.77
2
2

Gita Moorjani - John Adonai; Bridge Deck65.87%
1.33
3
3

Joseph Morein - Karen Ganz; Bridge Deck61.90%
1.00
4
4
1
Lisa Lobo - Richard Stone; Bridge Deck58.33%
0.75
5


Todd Schiffer - Richard Strauss; Bridge Deck56.35%
0.56
6
5

Fran Bernard - Babs Reiff; Hartes' Club55.63%
0.74

2
Steven Dreyer - Hank M Roth; Bridge Deck54.37%

Thursday Evening Swiss - 4 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.10
1


Janet Lippmann - Stephen Lippmann - James Lehrer - Ron Fischer; Bridge Deck40.00
1.66
1

Laurel Colimon - Marita McMahon - Ita O'Sullivan - Colleen Fay; Bridge Deck33.00

Fri Morn Open Pairs - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.19
1


Clifford Nebel - Linda Otness; Bridge Deck69.05%
4.64
2
1

Betsy Relyea - Patti Fishbach; Hartes' Club66.94%
3.48
3


Richard Zucker - Barbara Warkol; Bridge Deck65.48%
2.61
4
2

Robert Blau - Martin Weinstein; Hartes' Club63.06%
1.96
5


David Yates - Ron Fischer; Hartes' Club62.78%
1.58
6
3

Marilyn Wishnie - Ruth Menken; Bridge Deck61.90%
2.16
7


Kay Schulle - Kathryn Payne; Hartes' Club61.67%
1.51
4

Jill Weinstein - Ellen Tilzer; Hartes' Club55.28%
1.22
5/7
1
Fran Bernard - Marilyn Berman; Bridge Deck54.76%
0.86
5/7

Deborah Golden - Cheryl Feldman; Bridge Deck54.76%
0.69
5/7

Roberta Kirshbaum - Barbara Worms; Bridge Deck54.76%
0.92

2
Robert Donnalley Jr - Art Wichman; Hartes' Club48.89%

Fri Aft Open Pairs - 25.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.56
1


Eileen Paley - Mimi Bieber; Bridge Deck69.94%
4.92
2


Gail Greenberg - Arthur Loeb; Hartes' Club64.77%
3.69
3
1
1
Paul Roberts - Richard Cohen; Hartes' Club62.62%
2.77
4


Tania Reyes Hiller - Paul Lewis; Bridge Deck62.20%
2.55
5
2
2
Harold Kelvin - Renee Kelvin; Bridge Deck61.61%
1.56
6


Marjorie Murstein - Marshall Frank; Bridge Deck60.71%
1.91
7
3

Peter Nisselson - Amy Frolick; Hartes' Club60.11%
1.43
4

Diana Holtzman - Jane Julius; Hartes' Club58.09%
1.08
5

Amy Blecher - Eslyn Bassuk; Bridge Deck55.65%
0.90
6

Gail Cannold - Dennis Glazer; Hartes' Club54.94%
0.98

3
Susan Shmerler - Mike Basham; Hartes' Club53.01%
0.74

4
Lisette Voorhees - Jerry Katz; Hartes' Club46.78%
0.55

5
Deborah Richter - Susan Schnur; Hartes' Club45.45%

Fri Aft 749er Pairs - 17.0 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
2.66
1
1
1
Lindsay Ormsby - Cathy Dann; Hartes' Club64.38%
2.00
2


Susan Smithline - Herb Pfeffer; Hartes' Club64.23%
1.50
3
2

Richard Bower - Michael Zoulis; Bridge Deck62.22%
1.12
4


Janet Bailey - Susan Werbe; Bridge Deck60.28%
0.85
5
3
2
Elaine Miller - Dan Simon; Hartes' Club60.00%
0.63
6


Elaine Glover - James Glover; Hartes' Club57.98%
0.72
4

Michele Lazar - Jonathan Turell; Bridge Deck56.94%
0.64
5
3
Anne Kelty - Kathleen Fino; Bridge Deck56.11%
0.59

4
Colleen Fay - Marita McMahon; Bridge Deck55.28%

Saturday Open Pairs - Aft - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.69
1


Fred Hawa - Michael McNamara; Bridge Deck66.29%
3.52
2


Eileen Paley - Mimi Bieber; Bridge Deck61.93%
2.72
3
1

Alan Green - Joanne Marks; Bridge Deck59.85%
1.98
4


Robert Stayman - John Boyer; Bridge Deck59.47%
1.48
5


Gerald Sosler - Kay Schulle; Bridge Deck58.14%
2.04
6/7
2
1
Michael Sweedler - Peter Nisselson; Bridge Deck56.25%
0.97
6/7


Betty Fleischer - Doris Staubi; Bridge Deck56.25%
1.53
3
2
Nancy Ditman - Janet Bailey; Bridge Deck55.11%
1.29
4

Rosanna Frank - Marshall Frank; Bridge Deck53.60%
0.90
5

Jason Fuhrman - Timothy Baird; Bridge Deck52.46%
0.65
6

Stephen Sahlein - Nancy Sahlein; Bridge Deck52.08%
0.93

3
Christa Jaffeux - Leona Epstein; Bridge Deck51.33%
0.83

4
Anil Bhatia - Richard Cohen; Bridge Deck47.92%

Saturday 0-1000- Aft - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.65
1
1

Carlo Vittorini - Richard Bower; Bridge Deck67.50%
1.24
2
2
1
Michele Lazar - Deborah Rappaport; Bridge Deck61.81%
0.93
3


Jan Savage - Angela Penney; Bridge Deck60.79%
0.70
4


Lila Everett - Rita Gladstone; Bridge Deck58.76%
0.69
3

Carol Reiner - Louise Kleinbaum; Bridge Deck58.13%
0.77
4
2
John Fabiani - Marcy Fabiani; Bridge Deck46.89%

Sun Aft Swiss - 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.15
1


Richard Laufer - Faye Marino - Jill Marshall - Lawrence Lau; Bridge Deck64.00
2.36
2


Tania Reyes Hiller - Eric Richelson - Janet Lippmann - Stephen Lippmann; Bridge Deck54.00
2.09
3
1

Mimi Bieber - Judith Chaice - Lorraine Gelardi - Angela Penney; Bridge Deck45.00
1.38
4/5
2/3
1
Ricki Gardner - Gary Brooks - John Fabiani - Marcy Fabiani; Bridge Deck39.00
1.38
4/5
2/3

Patrick Soldano - Susan Schnur - Savita Gambhir - Molly Fainer; Bridge Deck39.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1183.90 earned by 454 players.

   1  19.99 Fred Hawa, White Plains NY
   2  18.55 Clifford Nebel, Hastings Hudson NY
   3  16.84 Mimi Bieber, Hartsdale NY
   4  14.19 Angela Penney, Briarcliff Mnr NY
   5  13.49 Linda Otness, Greenwich CT
   6  12.92 Tania Reyes Hiller, Bedford Corners NY
   7  12.78 Ron Fischer, Scarsdale NY
   8  12.11 Marjorie Murstein, Scarsdale NY
   9  11.93 Arthur Loeb, New York NY
  10  11.60 Donna Malitzis, Stamford CT
  11  11.21 Natalie Hertz, Harrison NY
  12  11.18 Richard Stroh, Amawalk NY
  13  10.97 Wendy Beizer, Scarsdale NY
  14  10.73 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
  15  10.69 Jan Savage, Bronxville NY
  16  10.08 Eileen Paley, White Plains NY
  17  10.07 John Adonai, Hartsdale NY
  18   9.96 Jaime Warner, Greenwich CT
  19   9.70 Judith Lapolla, Somers NY
  20   9.57 Iris Schneider, Sleepy Hollow NY
  21   9.48 Mort Amstel, Yorktown Hts NY
  22   9.48 Dan Hertz, Harrison NY
  23   9.45 Halina Jamner, Rye NY
  24   8.89 Frances Schneider, Riverside CT
  25   8.87 Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY
  26   8.77 Carol Low, Purchase NY
  27   8.42 Betty Fleischer, Ossining NY
  28   8.40 Nancy Molesworth, White Plains NY
  29   8.38 Ethan Stein, Irvington NY
  30   7.98 Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY
  31   7.90 Mort Weiser, Katonah NY
  32   7.88 Michael Zoulis, Tuckahoe NY
  33   7.63 Ruth Waldman, Hartsdale NY
  34   7.31 Sandra Demartino, Riverside CT
  35   7.27 Judy Nislow, Palm Bch Gdns FL
  36   7.21 Toni Schwartz, Tarrytown NY
  37   7.06 Doris Staubi, White Plains NY
  38   7.03 John Marchetti, Tarrytown NY
  39   6.99 Ricki Gardner, White Plains NY
  40   6.90 Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY
  41   6.90 Kenneth Schwartz, Scarsdale NY
  42   6.69 Sharon Witlen, White Plains NY
  43   6.68 Marshall Frank, Chappaqua NY
  44   6.56 Dorothy Miller, Hartsdale NY
  45   6.37 Heidi Klein, Harrison NY
  46   6.19 Joanne Marks, White Plains NY
  47   6.19 Elliott Grubman, Brooklyn NY
  48   6.06 Dennis Glazer, Bronxville NY
  49   6.00 Gail Greenberg, New York NY
  50   5.96 Al Dalton, Scarsdale NY
  51   5.92 Lester Gottlieb, White Plains NY
  52   5.89 Barbara Warkol, White Plains NY
  53   5.78 Leona Epstein, Riverdale NY
  54   5.77 Paul Burleson, Cross River NY
  55   5.71 Robin Brown, Dobbs Ferry NY
  56   5.67 David Cooper, Ossining NY
  57   5.64 Karen Feldman, Harrison NY
  58   5.59 Ann Sacher, Scarsdale NY
  59   5.56 Michael McNamara, White Plain NY
  60   5.53 Betsy Relyea, Briarcliff NY
  61   5.43 Solomon Field, Stamford CT
  62   5.43 Kay Schulle, Purchase NY
  63   5.25 Stephen Lippmann, Hartsdale NY
  64   5.16 Janet Bailey, White Plains NY
  65   5.14 Sylvester Karagis, Larchmont NY
  66   5.14 Richard Cohen, Mamaroneck NY
  67   5.11 Lawrence Lau, Westport CT
  68   5.08 Deborah Rappaport, Scarsdale NY
  69   5.06 Abraham Stenberg, Rye NY
  70   5.02 Richard Laufer, Hartsdale NY
  71   4.91 Paul Roberts, New Rochelle NY
  72   4.79 Hilary Edmondson, Fort Lee NJ
  73   4.79 Henry Deutsch, Dobbs Ferry NY
  74   4.77 Sara Kober, Scarsdale NY
  75   4.64 Patti Fishbach, Stamford CT
  76   4.59 Rita Gladstone, Tarrytown NY
  77   4.57 Tory Kane, Rye NY
  78   4.50 Amy Frolick, Larchmont NY
  79   4.46 Janet Lippmann, Hartsdale NY
  80   4.33 Peter MacCuaig, Danbury CT
  81   4.31 Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY
  82   4.29 Marilyn Wishnie, Briarcliff Mnr NY
  83   4.25 Paul Lewis, White Plains NY
  84   4.24 Michele Lazar, Scarsdale NY
  85   4.24 Diane Rosenkranz, White Plains NY
  86   4.20 Carlo Vittorini, Bronxville NY
  87   4.19 Robert Blau, Dobbs Ferry NY
  88   4.08 Lorraine Gelardi, Briarcliff NY
  89   4.03 Susan Kraner, White Plains NY
  90   4.01 Colleen Fay, White Plains NY
  91   3.95 Peter Nisselson, Mamaroneck NY
  92   3.90 Pamela Furtsch, Armonk NY
  93   3.88 Ron Kallman, Somers NY
  94   3.85 Nancy Ditman, Ardsley NY
  95   3.81 Anne Stafman, Scarsdale NY
  96   3.79 Stuart Price, Peekskill NY
  97   3.79 Gary Mills, Peekskill NY
  98   3.78 Stephen Blau, Larchmont NY
  99   3.71 Robert Krissoff, Tarrytown NY
 100   3.70 Roonie Kennedy, Bronxville NY
 101   3.62 Marita McMahon, White Plains NY
 102   3.59 Midge Pappas, Greenwich CT
 103   3.59 Marcy Fabiani, White Plains NY
 104   3.58 Debbie Russell, Scarsdale NY
 105   3.57 Carol Weiss, White Plains NY
 106   3.55 Marc Goldstein, Rye Brook NY
 107   3.52 Martin Barschi, Armonk NY
 108   3.50 Lila Everett, White Plains NY
 109   3.47 Richard Bower, Bronxville NY
 110   3.39 Rebecca Margulies, Scarsdale NY
 111   3.32 Lisa Lobo, White Plains NY
 112   3.24 Barbara Skluth, White Plains NY
 113   3.24 Alice Neild, Bronxville NY
 114   3.23 Rayna Martin, Fresh Meadows NY
 115   3.23 Glenn Martin, Fresh Meadows NY
 116   3.17 Alan Green, White Plains NY
 117   3.11 Jane Julius, Greenwich CT
 118   3.10 Lawrence Rosensweig, Scarsdale NY
 119   3.10 John Fabiani, White Plains NY
 120   3.06 Renee Kelvin, Yonkers NY
 121   3.06 Harold Kelvin, Yonkers NY
 122   3.05 Eric Richelson, Armonk NY
 123   3.03 David Yates, Lake Peekskill NY
 124   3.02 Christa Jaffeux, Scarsdale NY
 125   2.98 Erna Kauffman, Irvington NY
 126   2.96 Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY
 127   2.93 Janet Stroh, Amawalk NY
 128   2.92 Joan Katz, Scarsdale NY
 129   2.91 Susan Fisher, Harrison NY
 130   2.91 Martin Weinstein, Scarsdale NY
 131   2.91 James Lehrer, Purchase NY
 132   2.90 Elizabeth Baecher, Mount Kisco NY
 133   2.88 Susan Schnur, Port Chester NY
 134   2.85 John McIntyre, Mamaroneck NY
 135   2.84 Edward Reilly, Yonkers NY
 136   2.83 William Hoffman, Irvington NY
 137   2.82 Savita Gambhir, Tuckahoe NY
 138   2.82 Lisa Leffell, Scarsdale NY
 139   2.81 Barbara Frenkel, White Plains NY
 140   2.71 Gail Schargel, Larchmont NY
 141   2.70 Rosanna Frank, Chappaqua NY
 142   2.70 Judith Chaice, White Plains NY
 143   2.70 Barbara Scharf, Rye Brook NY
 144   2.67 Nora Stonehill, White Plains NY
 145   2.66 Lindsay Ormsby, Greenwich CT
 146   2.66 Cathy Dann, Greenwich CT
 147   2.60 Gail Gamble, Amenia NY
 148   2.60 Alan Gamble, Amenia NY
 149   2.57 Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY
 150   2.48 Susan Smithline, White Plains NY
 151   2.45 Carol Willner, Larchmont NY
 152   2.45 Carol Weitzman, Scarsdale NY
 153   2.40 Jill Weinstein, Larchmont NY
 154   2.38 Mike Basham, Cos Cob CT
 155   2.37 Molly Fainer, White Plains NY
 156   2.36 Al Bright, White Plains NY
 157   2.31 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
 158   2.29 Eileen Annis, Rye Brook NY
 159   2.29 Diana Holtzman, White Plains NY
 160   2.26 Erika Radin, Scarsdale NY
 161   2.24 Marilyn Berman, Scarsdale NY
 162   2.22 Gita Moorjani, Ossining NY
 163   2.20 Liam O'hagan, Mamaroneck NY
 164   2.17 Fran Columbus, White Plains NY
 165   2.16 Lauren Stern, Larchmont NY
 166   2.16 Lauren Mandell, Harrison NY
 167   2.16 Kathryn Payne, Greenwich CT
 168   2.14 Stephen Kushel, Larchmont NY
 169   2.14 Doreen Kushel, Larchmont NY
 170   2.12 Gail Cannold, Rye NY
 171   2.10 Ann Harper, Somers NY
 172   2.07 Roberta Kirshbaum, Dobbs Ferry NY
 173   2.07 Chuck Lamprey, White Plains NY
 174   2.04 Michael Sweedler, Ossining NY
 175   2.03 Silvia Gesing, Rye NY
 176   2.03 Laura Leach, Rye NY
 177   2.00 Herb Pfeffer, Hartsdale NY
 178   1.99 Ellen Tilzer, Mount Kisco NY
 179   1.98 Robert Stayman, New Rochelle NY
 180   1.98 John Boyer, Yonkers NY
 181   1.97 Sara Bellesheim, Bronxville NY
 182   1.97 Betty Rubino, Somers NY
 183   1.94 Lisa Greenfield, Hartsdale NY
 184   1.93 Janice Katz, Bronxville NY
 185   1.91 Pierre De St Phalle, Quogue NY
 186   1.91 Leslie Davies, Mamaroneck NY
 187   1.91 Bob Seabring, Bronxville NY
 188   1.90 Roberta Lowell, White Plains NY
 189   1.88 Patrick Soldano, New Rochelle NY
 190   1.86 Nicki Deutsch, Somers NY
 191   1.86 Mildred Forrest, Somers NY
 192   1.82 Susan Duval, Irvington NY
 193   1.82 Fiona Silver, Scarsdale NY
 194   1.82 Faith Bleasdale, Katonah NY
 195   1.81 Anil Bhatia, White Plains NY
 196   1.78 Fran Bernard, Armonk NY
 197   1.75 Richard Stone, White Plains NY
 198   1.74 Paul Douglas, Eastchester NY
 199   1.73 Doris Greenwald, Stamford CT
 200   1.72 Caroline Hirschfeld, Greenwich CT
 201   1.72 Cara Nash Iason, Mamaroneck NY
 202   1.71 Leslie Schwartz, Scarsdale NY
 203   1.70 Robin Phillips, New York NY
 204   1.68 Khalid AlDoori, Harrison NY
 205   1.66 Susan Werbe, Hartsdale NY
 206   1.66 Laurel Colimon, Peekskill NY
 207   1.66 Jason Fuhrman, Yonkers NY
 208   1.66 Ita O'Sullivan, Port Chester NY
 209   1.65 Donald M Levin, Larchmont NY
 210   1.64 Susan Sekulow, Scarsdale NY
 211   1.63 Mieke Aerts, New York NY
 212   1.63 Deborah Richter, Pleasantville NY
 213   1.63 Cindy Karp, Bronx NY
 214   1.59 Larry Christianson, Thornwood NY
 215   1.58 Ruth Menken, Mount Kisco NY
 216   1.58 Marina Engel, New York NY
 217   1.58 Cheryl Feldman, Chappaqua NY
 218   1.55 Sid Ings, Larchmont NY
 219   1.55 Arlene Levy, New Rochelle NY
 220   1.51 Neil Beck, Bronxville NY
 221   1.51 Joan Cohn, White Plains NY
 222   1.51 Carmela Renaldo, Hartsdale NY
 223   1.48 Gerald Sosler, Purchase NY
 224   1.46 Eileen O'Neill, White Plains NY
 225   1.45 Douglas Dill, Mahopac NY
 226   1.44 Eleanor Edelstein, Bronx NY
 227   1.43 Trish Smith, Bronxville NY
 228   1.43 Martha Bergold, Bronxville NY
 229   1.42 Jonathan Turell, Scarsdale NY
 230   1.41 Marcia Goldfinger, White Plains NY
 231   1.40 Marcia Warner, Mamaroneck NY
 232   1.39 Janis Richards, Bronxville NY
 233   1.39 Jacqueline Irwin, Scarsdale NY
 234   1.38 Lucy Rosen, New York NY
 235   1.38 Gary Brooks, Bronx NY
 236   1.38 Dennis Newman, Scarsdale NY
 237   1.38 Carole Greenberg, Stamford CT
 238   1.38 Arch McKellar, Dobbs Ferry NY
 239   1.37 Brad Calcagni, Greenwich CT
 240   1.36 Timothy Baird, White Plains NY
 241   1.36 Martha Rosen, Hartsdale NY
 242   1.34 Yuiko Hebner, Scarsdale NY
 243   1.34 Betty Heller, Scarsdale NY
 244   1.33 Karen Ganz, Ardsley On Huds NY
 245   1.33 Joseph Morein, Ardsley On Huds NY
 246   1.29 Neil Littmann, Scarsdale NY
 247   1.27 Sheila Cohen, Mamaroneck NY
 248   1.27 Margot Freedman, White Planis NY
 249   1.26 Harriet Leib, Somers NY
 250   1.25 Linda Reavis, Hartsdale NY
 251   1.25 Eric Lazere, White Plains NY
 252   1.25 David Almer, South Salem NY
 253   1.25 Abbye Bosses, White Plains NY
 254   1.24 Carolyn Wenzel, Rye NY
 255   1.22 Martin Walzer, White Plains NY
 256   1.22 Jerry Katz, New Rochelle NY
 257   1.22 James Maffucci, Armonk NY
 258   1.22 Arlene Walzer, White Plains NY
 259   1.21 Marjorie Vogel, New Rochelle NY
 260   1.21 Carol Reiner, Scarsdale NY
 261   1.19 Leonard Solomon, White Plains NY
 262   1.18 Susan Petroccione,    
 263   1.18 Mary Robohn, Carmel NY
 264   1.15 Mickey Karlan, White Plains NY
 265   1.13 Roz Silverstein, Bronx NY
 266   1.13 Barbara R Brown, Mamaroneck NY
 267   1.10 Joyce Hochgesang, Somers NY
 268   1.10 Guy Hochgesang, Somers NY
 269   1.10 Ellen Berger, White Plains NY
 270   1.10 Carmen Ess, Hastings Hudson NY
 271   1.08 Volney Taylor, Bronxville NY
 272   1.08 Susan Michaels,    
 273   1.08 Steven Dreyer, New Rochelle NY
 274   1.08 Louise Herman, White Plains NY
 275   1.08 Hank M Roth, New York NY
 276   1.08 Eslyn Bassuk, Scarsdale NY
 277   1.08 Edith Alexander, Somers NY
 278   1.08 David McBride, Bronxville NY
 279   1.08 Amy Blecher, Scarsdale NY
 280   1.06 Babs Reiff, Harrison NY
 281   1.05 Roz Lipson, Somers NY
 282   1.05 Ned Isaacson, Somers NY
 283   1.04 Jane Swirsky, Pleasantville NY
 284   1.03 Susan Grosz, White Plains NY
 285   1.03 John Grosz, White Plains NY
 286   1.01 Paul Resnik, Yonkers NY
 287   1.01 Denise Resnik, Yonkers NY
 288   1.00 Myrna Barzelatto, White Plains NY
 289   1.00 Karin Meyers, Hastings Hudson NY
 290   0.99 Rochelle Waldman, Scarsdale NY
 291   0.99 Daniel Raz, Tarrytown NY
 292   0.98 Susan Shmerler, Scarsdale NY
 293   0.98 Marty Fisher, Ossining NY
 294   0.97 Todd Schiffer, Hastings Hudson NY
 295   0.97 Peter Bittle, Briarcliff Mnr NY
 296   0.93 Carol Schlesinger, Scarsdale NY
 297   0.92 Robert Donnalley Jr, Greenwich CT
 298   0.92 Art Wichman, Riverside CT
 299   0.90 Patricia Dohrenwend, Bronxville NY
 300   0.90 Joan McCaffrey, Bronxville NY
 301   0.89 Hope Furth, White Plains NY
 302   0.89 Emily Daykin, Bronx NY
 303   0.89 Eileen Meyers, Scarsdale NY
 304   0.89 Connie Werbin, White Plains NY
 305   0.86 Edith Halpern, Rye Brook NY
 306   0.86 Deborah Golden, Hartsdale NY
 307   0.85 Patricia Rudolph, Danbury CT
 308   0.85 Jane Silberstein, White Plains NY
 309   0.85 Florence Olsen, Somers NY
 310   0.85 Eleanor Blanco, Somers NY
 311   0.85 Elaine Miller, Purchase NY
 312   0.85 Dan Simon, White Plains NY
 313   0.84 Susan Spielberg, Bronx NY
 314   0.84 Sheila Sweet, Scarsdale NY
 315   0.84 Nancy Mantell, Scarsdale NY
 316   0.84 Jacqueline Stein, Pelham NY
 317   0.84 Dvora Fields, Scarsdale NY
 318   0.83 Bonni Bleustein, Scarsdale NY
 319   0.82 Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY
 320   0.81 John Priesing, Bronxville NY
 321   0.81 George Unis, Bronxville NY
 322   0.80 Art Rosenkranz, Ardsley NY
 323   0.79 Paulette Bollag, Mamaroneck NY
 324   0.79 Laurie Pasqua, Mamaroneck NY
 325   0.78 Susan Loomis, Somers NY
 326   0.78 Fran Aufiero, Somers NY
 327   0.77 Ray Haas, Larchmont NY
 328   0.77 Miriam Douglas, Eastchester NY
 329   0.77 Keith Bronitt, Scarsdale NY
 330   0.76 Sara Kaminker, Delray Beach FL
 331   0.76 Renata Brocato, Armonk NY
 332   0.76 Michelle Matice, Greenwich CT
 333   0.76 Marie Sugar, Somers NY
 334   0.76 Lenore Levine, New Rochelle NY
 335   0.76 Jeff Hand, New York NY
 336   0.76 Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY
 337   0.76 Harvey Sugar, Somers NY
 338   0.76 Frances Platt, Somers NY
 339   0.76 Ellen Moore, Ardsley NY
 340   0.76 Dona Seutter, White Plains NY
 341   0.76 Carol Lapides, Stamford CT
 342   0.76 Bonnie Berner, Rye NY
 343   0.76 Alfred Knight, New Rochelle NY
 344   0.75 Richard Strauss, Chappaqua NY
 345   0.74 Mary Sora, Somers NY
 346   0.74 Lisette Voorhees, Ridgefield CT
 347   0.74 Elyse Stein, Somers NY
 348   0.72 Steven Tobin, Hartsdale NY
 349   0.72 Richard Sher, Scarsdale NY
 350   0.72 Irma Trupp, Scarsdale NY
 351   0.72 Carole Leinwand, Armonk NY
 352   0.72 Bonnie Gartner, Chappaqua NY
 353   0.71 Sandy Piscopo, Greenwich CT
 354   0.69 Louise Kleinbaum, Stamford CT
 355   0.69 David Ellis, Scarsdale NY
 356   0.69 David Bleich, Scarsdale NY
 357   0.69 Barbara Worms, Bedford Hills NY
 358   0.67 Nancy Ruskin, Rye Brook NY
 359   0.67 Leslye Katz, Scarsdale NY
 360   0.67 Leon Zelazny, Bronx NY
 361   0.67 Janet Bettman, White Plains NY
 362   0.67 Dawn Dedomenico, Rye NY
 363   0.67 Cathy Burke, Port Chester NY
 364   0.67 Bonnie Sherman, Scarsdale NY
 365   0.67 Barbara Miller, Armonk NY
 366   0.66 Estelle Pein, Port Chester NY
 367   0.66 Charles Pein, Port Chester NY
 368   0.65 Walter Heitner, Somers NY
 369   0.65 Stephen Sahlein, Larchmont NY
 370   0.65 Nancy Sahlein, Larchmont NY
 371   0.65 Alisan Harte, Scarsdale NY
 372   0.64 Kathy Fino, Bronxville NY
 373   0.64 Jerry Bellesheim, Bronxville NY
 374   0.64 Barry Meyers, Ossining NY
 375   0.64 Anne Kelty, Bronxville NY
 376   0.63 James Glover, White Plains NY
 377   0.63 Elaine Glover, White Plains NY
 378   0.62 Lawrence Novick, Wykagyl NY
 379   0.62 Joel Negrin, Larchmont NY
 380   0.62 Joe Di Benedetto, Hartsdale NY
 381   0.61 Marilyn Schultz, Briarcliff Mnr NY
 382   0.61 Judith Luskin, Scarsdale NY
 383   0.61 Burt Meyers, Hastings NY
 384   0.59 Ted Lin, Scarsdale NY
 385   0.58 Linda Fritz, Greenwich CT
 386   0.58 Frederick Nislow, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 387   0.58 Don Fritz, Greenwich CT
 388   0.57 Sheila Katz, Stamford CT
 389   0.57 Ellen Reller, Pelham Manor NY
 390   0.56 Steve Bear, Larchmont NY
 391   0.56 Leon Feigenbaum, White Plains NY
 392   0.56 Gail Felsenstein, Pleasantville NY
 393   0.54 Robert Minsky, Brooklyn NY
 394   0.54 Claire Minsky, Bronx NY
 395   0.53 Peggy Novey, Kerhonkson NY
 396   0.53 Joseph Demas, Scarsdale NY
 397   0.52 Mona Gross, New Rochelle NY
 398   0.52 Mark Kotkin, Yorktown Hts NY
 399   0.51 Sondra Eichel, White Plains NY
 400   0.51 Renee Langer, Chappaqua NY
 401   0.51 Louise Davenport, Mount Kisco NY
 402   0.51 Carol Cohen, White Plains NY
 403   0.50 Toni Bowyer, Scarsdale NY
 404   0.50 Sydel Newman, Somers NY
 405   0.50 Stanley Weiner, White Plains NY
 406   0.50 Jill Wallen, Harrison NY
 407   0.50 Iris Cook, Plainview NY
 408   0.50 Gail Burak, Scarsdale NY
 409   0.50 Charles Walke, Stamford CT
 410   0.50 Bobby Stayman, Mamaroneck NY
 411   0.49 Thomas Schott, Scarsdale NY
 412   0.48 Sybil Nessim, Scarsdale NY
 413   0.48 Myron Gorel, White Plains NY
 414   0.48 David Fuchs, White Plains NY
 415   0.47 John Condon Jr, Greenwich CT
 416   0.47 Jane G Young, Greenwich CT
 417   0.47 Jackie Pare, Larchmont NY
 418   0.46 Wendy Sklar, White Plains NY
 419   0.46 Vandy Walker, Bronxville NY
 420   0.45 Stephanie Brody, Scarsdale NY
 421   0.45 Sandy Carol, Rye Brook NY
 422   0.45 Lois Hahn, White Plains NY
 423   0.45 Gloria Parower, Larchmont NY
 424   0.45 David Caslin, Mamaroneck NY
 425   0.45 Bill Caslin, Mamaroneck NY
 426   0.44 Susan Gilbert, Armonk NY
 427   0.43 Joan DeNapoli, Rye NY
 428   0.43 Eleanor Stenberg, Rye NY
 429   0.43 Augie Bardaro, Rye NY
 430   0.42 Ruth Thomas, Rye NY
 431   0.41 Carole Resnick, Scarsdale NY
 432   0.41 Bill Resnick, Scarsdale NY
 433   0.40 Susan Bermudez,    
 434   0.40 Joan Holmes,    
 435   0.38 Sunny Rothenberg, New Rochelle NY
 436   0.38 Judy Handler, Purchase NY
 437   0.38 Juanita Siebenberg, White Plains NY
 438   0.37 Veronica Shipp, White Plains NY
 439   0.37 Loretta Fabel, White Plains NY
 440   0.37 Barbara Schlactus, Scarsdale NY
 441   0.36 Mabel Suprenant, Bronxville NY
 442   0.36 Gerald Doyle, Bronxville NY
 443   0.32 Neely Bower, Bronxville NY
 444   0.30 Ruth Grant, Tarrytown NY
 445   0.30 Bill Hessberg, Scarsdale NY
 446   0.30 Barbara Levine, White Plains NY
 447   0.29 Susan Schwartz, Scarsdale NY
 448   0.29 Fleurette Cassara, Hartsdale NY
 449   0.29 Edith Unger, Bronxville NY
 450   0.25 Mabel Atkinson, Mamaroneck NY
 451   0.23 Lynn Weinstein, Scarsdale NY
 452   0.23 Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY
 453   0.23 Bill Herman, White Plains NY
 454   0.23 Beth Staehlin, Scarsdale NY