District 18 STAC

,
Dec 05-11, 2016

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Monday Aft Open Pairs - 35.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.44
1


Nancy Coffee - Rita Hall; 68.75%
6.33
2
1

Larry Keller - Rose Keller; 65.77%
4.75
3


Frances Ollendike - Tanya McCully; 63.43%
3.56
4


Paul Muench - Edgar Whiting; 63.10%
2.67
5


Ken Bryan - Lori Bryan; 62.85%
3.12
6
2
1
Mary Nelesen - Tom Nelesen; 61.34%
2.34
7
3
2
William Kebe, Jr - Virginia Kebe; 61.31%
1.97
8
4

Michael Boreson - Patricia Connolly; 60.70%
1.78
5

Mac Dalgleish - Paul Gardner; 60.19%
1.18
6

Elizabeth Loehnen - Linda Brown; 58.68%
1.22

3
Fred Stewart - Charrisse Bourquin; 58.64%
0.91

4
Wei Deng - Mike Raymont; 57.41%
0.68

5
Wendy Fregerio - Paulette Fopp; 55.76%
0.85

6
Ervin Hedegaard - Bonnie Schriock; 55.06%

Monday Evening Pairs - 26.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.69
1
1

Arleen Todd - Patrick Todd; 64.93%
5.77
2
2
1
Barbara Hesler - Sharon Reiter; 61.25%
4.33
3
3
2
Marjorie Appelman - Marta York; 60.63%
3.24
4
4

Roberta Stirling - Adele Lewchuk; 60.42%
2.43
5


Brian Ellestad - Lucille Barton; 59.82%
1.82
6
5
3
Mary Peet - Joan Wilson; 59.05%
1.59
7
6
4
Pierre Jomini - Sandy Jomini; 58.89%
1.41
8

5
Judy Hartz - Ann Mary Dussault; 58.75%
1.11

6
Lester Kremer - Gwen Gatzemeier; 57.78%

Monday Evening Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.69
1


Glenn Cossey - Edward Flett; 61.81%
5.05
2/3


Laurie Shapka Thiel - Nazir Ahmad; 54.86%
5.05
2/3


Evelyn Sisonenko - Barbara Coltman; 54.86%
3.55
4/6
1/2
1/2
Patricia Young - Doreen Radford; 50.00%
3.55
4/6
1/2
1/2
Darlene Gabrielson - John Collier; 50.00%
2.50
4/6


Elizabeth Warren - Marlene Wallace; 50.00%
2.28
7
3

James Wallace - Gerene Albrecht; 45.83%
1.71
8
4

Ruth Sidebottom - Jane Purdie; 42.36%
1.28
5

Bob Sugarman - Eric Gilchrist; 40.28%

Tuesday Afternoon Pairs - 71.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.12
1


Daniel Bertrand - Rod Hilderman; 68.72%
10.59
2


Dana H. Christensen - Jeanne Moore; Little Slam Bridge Club67.42%
7.94
3
1

Porki Harris - Cathy Brown; 64.58%
5.96
4


Doris Fishman - Jean Ward; 63.69%
4.47
5


Don Shatilla - Billy Zerebesky; 63.10%
5.40
6/7
2
1
Barbara Lombardy - Mary Apple; 62.20%
2.93
6/7


Lucille Barton - Lee Barton; 62.20%
4.05
8
3

Marlene Wallace - Gail Quinn; 62.08%
1.57
9


Gary Stephens - Tanya McCully; 61.90%
1.78
10


Jack Triplett - Randal Gentillon; Little Slam Bridge Club61.17%
3.04
11
4
2
John Waldal - Kathy Thomas; Little Slam Bridge Club60.88%
2.28
12
5

Jeanette Kish - Joan Shedden; 60.65%
1.78
13/14


Andy Anderson - Brent Moulding; 60.58%
1.78
13/14


Abdul Fakih - Dale Bercov; 60.58%
1.78
6

Chris Murphy - Dorothy Mersereau; 59.67%
1.95
7/8
3
Mano Senaratne - Bill Gibson; 58.93%
1.59
7/8

Anne Gentry - George Miller; 58.93%
1.25
9/10

Lily Lister - Doug Mann; 58.33%
1.51
9/10

Evelyn Sisonenko - Mary Abelseth; 58.33%
1.13
11

Rose Case - Janice Cowley; 58.04%
1.46

4
Naushad Dada - Elizabeth Dunphy; 57.14%
1.10

5
Milt Mansell - Sharon Mansell; 56.25%
1.07

6
Paul Scott - Robert MacKinven; 55.79%

D18 STaC 1000 Pairs EDM - 14.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.48
1


Al Barclay - Court Smith; 66.83%
1.86
2
1

Reg Eadie - Valerie Bowker; 61.54%
1.40
3
2
1
Lilas Lysne - Carolyn Rosher; 57.37%
1.05
4
3

Judy Kinniburgh - Lolly Heikkinen; 56.57%
0.87
5
4

Rita Langford - Juanita Davies; 56.41%
0.62
6
5

Anita Donadt - Bobbi Keene; 55.29%
0.43
6/7

Adrienne Coull - Angela Grootelaar; 53.53%
0.42
6/7

Barbara Belch - Joan Pitfield; 53.53%
0.74

2
Jan Loree - Maureen Drost; 44.87%

Tuesday Eve STaC - 25.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.56
1


Lori Bryan - Ken Bryan; 65.00%
4.31
2/3
1/2
1
Robin Carey - Catharine Carey; 61.88%
4.31
2/3
1/2

Terry Wolfe - Michael Sehestedt; 61.88%
2.77
4
3

Alan Sparrow - Nancy Sparrow; 61.38%
2.08
5
4
2
Mike Lilley - Janet Lilley; 61.25%
2.06
6


William Ralph - Janet Ralph; 60.00%
1.32
7
5
3
Howard Hyden - Deanna Christensen; 59.04%
1.78
6

Jeanne Moore - Dana H. Christensen; Little Slam Bridge Club58.04%
1.78

4
Steve Smith - Mardy Little; Little Slam Bridge Club57.94%
1.44

5
Virginia Kebe - William Kebe, Jr; 57.78%
1.25

6
John Waldal - Kathy Thomas; Little Slam Bridge Club55.65%

Tuesday Evening Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.85
1


Doris Fishman - Lily Lister; Glencoe Bridge Club61.61%
2.14
2


Steven Lawrence - Clarende Duby; Glencoe Bridge Club60.12%
2.05
3
1
1
Judith Muir - Brent Muir; Glencoe Bridge Club59.23%
1.05
4/5


Lamya Abougoush - Faiz Nadir; Glencoe Bridge Club58.93%
1.05
4/5


Abdul Fakih - Mary Anne Crookes; Glencoe Bridge Club58.93%
1.54
2
2
Alice Thomas - Barbara McKay; Glencoe Bridge Club54.17%
1.15
3

Fred Klein - Avril Karr; Glencoe Bridge Club53.87%
0.86
4
3
Rhonda Kerr - Susan Wigmore; Glencoe Bridge Club50.00%
0.65
5

Marguerite Paulsen - Crystal Mann; Glencoe Bridge Club49.70%
0.62

4
Kathryne Foster - Melissa Wigham; Glencoe Bridge Club46.73%

Wednesday Afternoon STaC - 50.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.25
1
1

Michael Boreson - Paulette Fopp; 67.13%
8.44
2


Elaine Panchuk - Billy Zerebesky; 65.17%
6.33
3
2

Mac Dalgleish - Richard Wetherell; 64.81%
4.75
4


Ron Hemeon - Lil Hemeon; 63.50%
3.56
5


Pradeep Jhawar - Vandana Jhawar; 61.34%
2.91
6
3

Shari Kohoutek - Georgene Robison; Big Sky Duplicate Bridge61.31%
2.19
7
4

Judy Hartz - Maggie Stephens; Bridge with Brando60.83%
1.64
8


Dennis Nelson - Cydney Hayes; 60.69%
1.64
9
5

Porki Harris - Cathy Brown; 60.65%
1.50
10


John Brandeberry - Terry Wolfe; Bridge with Brando60.00%
2.25
11
6
1
Janet Fiero - Elizabeth Loehnen; Bridge with Brando59.58%
1.69
7

Duane Kohoutek - Ronald Szabo; Big Sky Duplicate Bridge59.23%
1.69

2
Marta York - John Knudsen; Bridge with Brando57.92%
1.88

3
Annie Alex - Shirley Dean; 57.03%
1.32

4
Caryl Miller - Joaquenia Heinrich; 55.99%
0.94

5
Charrisse Bourquin - Marjorie Simpson; 55.47%
0.90

6
Joe Anderson - Fred Maker; Bridge with Brando52.08%

Wednesday Afternoon Pairs - 14.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.75
1


Marion Dizep - E Elaine Stewart; Glencoe Bridge Club68.69%
2.81
2
1

Rae Cram - Clarende Duby; Glencoe Bridge Club63.32%
2.11
3
2

Maged Wafa - Lily Lister; Glencoe Bridge Club62.58%
1.58
4
3
1
Marguerite Paulsen - Brent Muir; Glencoe Bridge Club61.27%
1.19
5
4
2
Sherree Davis - Julie Larsen; Glencoe Bridge Club60.47%
0.94
6
5
3
Bobby O'Hara - Marg Herman; Glencoe Bridge Club58.14%
0.67
6
4
Linda Snow - Alan White; Glencoe Bridge Club55.47%
0.66

5
Susan Wigmore - Avril Karr; Glencoe Bridge Club55.25%
0.38

6
Debbie Hunt - Lisa O'Hara; Glencoe Bridge Club53.98%

Wednesday Afternoon STaC - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1
1

David Driggers - Susan Driggers; Oil City Bridge Club63.10%
1.97
2
2

Tom Broumley - Loretta Chadderdon; Oil City Bridge Club57.74%
1.48
3
3

Sue Farmer - Marcia Walker; Oil City Bridge Club52.38%

Wednesday Afternoon Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.69
1
1

Rene Roberts - Peter Konchak; 64.58%
1.27
2
2

Moe Dagenais - Lucille Mann; 56.85%
0.98
3
3
1
Phyllis Minielly - Donna Breker; 54.46%
0.71
4
4

Colleen Cooper - Les Cooper; 53.87%
0.59
5


Pat Eger - Margaret Gordon; 53.57%
0.74

2
Shirley Miller - Pat Keeler; 52.98%

Wednesday Eve Open Pairs - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.63
1
1

Phyllis Tiffin - Janet D L Sheen; 64.12%
4.22
2
2
1
Myrna Greene - Mary Ainscough; 62.27%
3.17
3
3

Howard Cheng - Bruce Storey; 62.04%
2.08
4/5
4/5

Mike Black - Don Keenan; 61.85%
2.08
4/5
4/5
2
Douglas Rosenberg - Bill Miller; 61.85%
1.88
6
6
3
Judith Smith - Emerson Sanford; Banff Bridge Club57.41%
1.32
7

4
Shelley Mardiros - Michael Shuster; Banff Bridge Club56.94%
0.94

5
Florence Todaro - Gretchen Perla; Banff Bridge Club55.56%
1.78

6
Marilyn Fleming - Carol Dartnell; 55.09%

Weds Eve STaC 300/100/50 - 11.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.86
1


Peter Skarstedt - Bob Gerhard; 78.91%
1.40
2


Tom Butler - Laurie Butler; 60.83%
1.05
3


Alida Flynn - Lorne Burke; 60.42%
0.78
4


Shelley Brown - Joanne Lebow; 59.38%
0.59
5


Adele Lewchuk - Savitri Senaratne; 56.96%
1.35
6
1

Marie Slusar - Ann Olsthoorn; 54.50%
1.12
2
1
Doug Riopelle - Linda Riopelle; 53.42%
0.84
3
2
Amanda Atwell - Mary Souliere; 53.33%
0.71
4
3
Maxine Arnold - Sue Madler; 52.34%
0.50
5

Patty Daniels - Jeff Daniels; 52.08%
0.47

4
Shelly Brander - Mary Lincoln; 51.56%
0.35

5
Ken Arnett - Joanne Sleadd; 50.00%

Wednesday Evening Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.71
1


Peter Skarstedt - Bob Gerhard; 78.91%
1.28
2


Shelley Brown - Joanne Lebow; 59.38%
1.43
3
1
1
Maxine Arnold - Sue Madler; 52.34%
1.07
4
2

Patty Daniels - Jeff Daniels; 52.08%
0.89
3
2
Shelly Brander - Mary Lincoln; 51.56%
0.66
4
3
Ken Arnett - Joanne Sleadd; 50.00%

Wednesday Eve U-500 Prs - 6.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.50
1
1
1
Phil Pattison - Brenda Pattison; 63.92%
1.13
2
2
2
Ralph Warnock - Frank Havill; 54.25%
0.84
3
3

Larry Melnychuk - Romeo Domingue; 52.83%
0.63
4
4

Doreen Radford - Pat Monaghan; 52.50%

Thursday Eve Open Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.88
1


Ronald Szabo - Tim Spencer; Big Sky Duplicate Bridge64.81%
3.66
2
1

Richard Wetherell - Aaron Cavender; 63.47%
2.75
3
2
1
R Duda - Steve Glaser; 63.14%
2.06
4
3

George Geise - Diane Volk; Big Sky Duplicate Bridge57.87%
1.45
5/7
4/5

Gary A. MacDonald - Bonnie Renwick; 57.81%
1.45
5/7
4/5

Larry Pizzey - David Renwick; 57.81%
1.45
5/7


Evelyn Sisonenko - Marlene Wallace; 57.81%
0.94
6

Gladys Galli - Gary Grefsrud; Big Sky Duplicate Bridge54.63%
1.13

2
Candice Pollock - Nancy Larson; 53.76%
0.84

3
Raymond Quigley - Kathi Bisgard; Big Sky Duplicate Bridge53.24%
0.63

4
Mac Dalgleish - Abu Zaman; 53.17%

Thursday Eve U-200 Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.12
1


Cora Raugutt - Deb Raugutt; Oil City Bridge Club62.70%
0.85
2
1

Shelley Landon - Carl Walsh; Oil City Bridge Club60.32%
0.64
3
2

Veronica Schadegg - Gunars Hvastkovs; Oil City Bridge Club54.76%

Thursday Afternoon Pairs - 32.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.06
1
1

Cathy Brown - Michael Boreson; 67.08%
6.05
2


Chuck Gilje - Bill Bradshaw; 66.14%
4.53
3
2
1
Clyde Rowland - Danny Matteucci; 65.28%
3.40
4


Ann Zorn - Bob Carter; 61.38%
2.55
5
3

Linda Young - Susan Callaghan; 61.11%
1.91
6
4

Chris Burton - Ronald Russell; 59.52%
1.88
7


William Ralph - Janet Ralph; 59.26%
1.78
8


Tom Romine - Sherman Supola; 59.23%
1.90
5
2
Carol Izsak - Josef Izsak; 58.63%
1.32
6

Larry Keller - William Kebe, Jr; 58.56%
1.42

3
Keith Baker - Theresa Hubbard; 57.87%
1.07

4
Ann Fey - Penni Woodland; 55.83%
0.80

5
Rose Keller - Cookie Johnson; 55.79%
1.25

6
Pierre Jomini - Sandy Jomini; 55.36%

Invitational - 3.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.22
1


Jerry Sibbald - Carol Bailey; 67.00%
0.92
2


Debbie Beaulieu - Bonnie Halford; 57.00%

Friday Evening Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.94
1


Abdul Fakih - Steven Lawrence; Bridge Mates70.14%
2.96
2


Daniel Bertrand - Brenda Bertrand; Bridge Mates63.43%
2.22
3


Janet Galbraith - Michael Farebrother; Bridge Mates57.41%
1.66
4


Tina Gokturk - Maged Wafa; Bridge Mates55.79%
2.03
5
1

Christopher Chalcraft - Graham Sadoway; Bridge Mates55.09%
1.52
6
2
1
Barbara Webster - Sandra Evans; Bridge Mates54.40%
1.14
3
2
Richard Bickley - Sinona Costin; Bridge Mates54.17%
0.86
4

Ellen Kuiper - Grady Eileen; Bridge Mates53.01%
0.64
5

Clarende Duby - Mary Anne Crookes; Bridge Mates52.55%
0.79

3
Lynn Dover - Margaret Williams; Bridge Mates50.69%
0.59

4
Susan Hodge - James Hodge; Bridge Mates46.53%

Friday Afternoon STaC - 77.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.51
1


Nancy Coffee - Rita Hall; 67.36%
10.88
2


Sharon Carter - Marsha Schell; 66.67%
8.16
3


Linda Connell - Rick Boldt; 65.43%
6.12
4


Gordon Bower - Tanya McCully; 64.86%
7.65
5
1

Cathy Brown - Michael Boreson; 64.39%
5.74
6
2
1
John Logan - Patricia Logan; Oil City Bridge Club64.35%
2.58
7


F Jahanbani - Serdar Akkor; 64.12%
4.30
8
3
2
David Crossley - Les Schauss; 64.06%
3.23
9
4

Bill Pellett - Bob Sadler; 63.46%
1.45
10


Carolann Murray - Verla Zerebesky; 62.49%
2.34
11


Glenn Cossey - Edward Flett; 62.18%
2.42
12
5

Darolyn Nelson - Joyce Nelsen; 62.04%
1.25
13


B. J. McAlear - Karen Renne; 61.81%
2.27
14
6
3
Dean Walt - Chris Bowrey; 61.61%
1.32
15


Lon Doll - James Knostman; 61.57%
1.70
16
7
4
Ann Fey - Charrisse Bourquin; 61.17%
2.06
8

H Wayne Gardner - Fred Coxe III; 60.65%
1.69
9

Arleen Todd - Patrick Todd; 58.63%
1.28
10/11
5
Lu Gunther - Mary Ainscough; 58.33%
1.08
10/11

Mitzi Anderson - Anne Gentry; 58.33%
1.08
12
6
Pauline Murray - Kittie Neifert; 58.22%
0.76

7
Wei Deng - Mike Raymont; 58.14%

Friday Afternoon Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsDENamesScore
1.69
1
1
Colin Butler - Susan Katzman; 60.42%
1.27
2
2
Peter Gerrard - Marj McKinnon; 60.12%
0.95
3

Evelyn Engele - Isabelle Jones; 55.36%
0.76
4
3
Louis (Bud) Sarich - Dick Strayer; 52.98%
0.59
5

Elaine Humble - Rene Roberts; 52.38%
0.57
4
Dorothy Fortier - Shirley Martin; 51.19%

Friday Afternoon STaC - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.15
1


Michael Berggren - Uri Loewenstein; 68.06%
2.36
2
1

H Wayne Gardner - Fred Coxe III; 56.71%
1.55
3/4


Svetlana Stojsic - Rodney Organt; 56.02%
1.55
3/4


F Jahanbani - Judy Stanfield; 56.02%
1.35
5/6
2

Lee Sporleder - Dennis David; 53.70%
0.88
5/6


Pradeep Jhawar - Vandana Jhawar; 53.70%
1.01
3

Sandy Haughey - Violet Corkle; 50.69%
0.76
4

K. K. Mitchell - Suzelle McCullough; 50.46%

Sat Morning STAC - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.13
1


Marsha Schell - Bill Bradshaw; 63.07%
3.10
2


Ann Zorn - Lon Doll; 60.98%
2.32
3


Monta Bell - Ramona Doll; 60.42%
1.53
4/5


Chuck Gilje - Debbi Purvis; 55.68%
1.53
4/5


Bob Jones - Sharon Carter; 55.68%
2.14
6
1
1
Claire Leslie - Christine Twito; 54.36%
1.61
2
2
Linda Capser - Jim Capser; 54.17%
1.20
3

Patti Supola - Susan Walton; 53.03%
0.90
4
3
Pierre Jomini - Sandy Jomini; 52.65%
0.75
5
4
Lisa Lombardy - Diane Paszkowski; 52.46%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 27.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.13
1


Bill Bradshaw - Marsha Schell; 65.15%
5.35
2


Jim Swab - Mary Ann Chestnut; 63.26%
4.01
3
1

Porki Harris - Cathy Brown; 62.96%
3.01
4


Lori Bryan - Ken Bryan; 61.98%
2.26
5


Paul Muench - Edgar Whiting; 60.65%
2.70
6
2
1
James Knostman - Sally Knostman; 58.90%
2.03
7
3
2
Wei Deng - Mike Raymont; 58.30%
1.52
4

Michael Boreson - Ann Mary Dussault; 57.87%
1.32
5
3
Mike Lilley - Janet Lilley; 57.03%
1.44
6
4
Sandy Jomini - Pierre Jomini; 56.82%
0.74

5
Paulette Fopp - Wendy Fregerio; 56.15%
0.82

6
Janet Fiero - William Derrick; 54.63%

Sunday Aft STaC Swiss Tms - 3 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
0.98
1
Doreen Radford - Myrna Arrison - Dan McKenna - Bob Sugarman; 4.00

Sunday STaC Game - 37.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.81
1


Michael Boreson - Tanya McCully; 67.08%
6.61
2


James Milam - Beth Milam; Bonneville Bridge Club64.48%
4.96
3


William Ralph - Janet Ralph; 63.66%
3.72
4


Mitzi Anderson - Mary Ann Chestnut; 63.24%
6.33
5
1

Marion Kibbe - Caryl Miller; 61.54%
4.75
6
2

Denyse Lemaire - Cookie Johnson; 61.34%
3.56
3

Gary Stephens - Annie Alex; 60.86%
3.66
4
1
Bonnie Schriock - Ervin Hedegaard; 60.42%
2.00
5

Maria Hill - Carol Ormond; Bonneville Bridge Club58.29%
2.75
6
2
Ann Fey - Penni Woodland; 58.14%
2.06

3
Kathy Thomas - Anne Mitchell; Bonneville Bridge Club56.31%
1.54

4
Wei Deng - Mike Raymont; 55.09%
1.16

5
Pauline Murray - Kittie Neifert; 54.75%
0.87

6
Bob Gerhard - Peter Skarstedt; 54.64%

 


Total masterpoints: 1741.42 earned by 711 players.
Total attendance:  544 tables.

   1  39.26 Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT
   2  29.57 Cathy Brown, Bigfork MT
   3  24.27 Rita Hall, Missoula MT
   4  23.28 Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT
   5  22.95 Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT
   6  22.14 Marsha Schell, Billings MT
   7  19.19 Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT
   8  17.08 Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB
   9  14.28 Porki Harris, Kalispell MT
  10  14.12 Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB
  11  14.03 Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT
  12  14.03 Ken Bryan, Stevensville MT
  13  14.00 Sharon Carter, Billings MT
  14  13.22 Jeanne Moore, Pocatello ID
  15  13.22 Dana H. Christensen, Pocatello ID
  16  13.14 Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT
  17  12.91 Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK
  18  11.18 Patrick Todd, Lethbridge AB
  19  11.18 Arleen Todd, Lethbridge AB
  20  10.95 Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB
  21  10.95 Edward Flett, Red Deer AB
  22  10.08 William Ralph, Butte MT
  23  10.08 Janet Ralph, Butte MT
  24   9.99 Richard Wetherell, Murray UT
  25   9.80 Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK
  26   9.41 Mac Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT
  27   9.18 Ann Zorn, Billings MT
  28   9.07 Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT
  29   8.90 Chuck Gilje, Billings MT
  30   8.81 Doris Fishman, Calgary AB
  31   8.44 Elaine Panchuk, Saskatoon SK
  32   8.16 Rick Boldt, Corman Park SK
  33   8.01 Evelyn Sisonenko, Red Deer AB
  34   8.00 Marlene Wallace, Red Deer AB
  35   7.72 Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT
  36   7.65 Larry Keller, Sheridan MT
  37   7.65 Caryl Miller, Whitefish MT
  38   7.59 Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT
  39   7.52 Jim Swab, Kalispell MT
  40   7.36 Annie Alex, Big Arm MT
  41   7.13 Rose Keller, Sheridan MT
  42   6.99 Marion Kibbe, Whitefish MT
  43   6.95 Sandy Jomini, Billings MT
  44   6.95 Pierre Jomini, Billings MT
  45   6.81 Phyllis Tiffin, Lethbridge AB
  46   6.77 Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB
  47   6.70 Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB
  48   6.65 Doreen Radford, Red Deer AB
  49   6.61 James Milam, Idaho Falls ID
  50   6.61 Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID
  51   6.57 Ronald Szabo, Great Falls MT
  52   6.40 Cookie Johnson, Butte MT
  53   6.35 Wei Deng, Calgary AB
  54   6.35 Mike Raymont, Calgary AB
  55   6.35 Kathy Thomas, Blackfoot ID
  56   6.29 Mary Apple, Billings MT
  57   6.29 Barbara Lombardy, Billings MT
  58   6.26 Sharon Reiter, Missoula MT
  59   6.26 Barbara Hesler, Missoula MT
  60   6.21 Lily Lister, Calgary AB
  61   6.20 Patricia Logan, Casper WY
  62   6.20 John Logan, Casper WY
  63   6.12 Lon Doll, Billings MT
  64   6.12 Gordon Bower, Fortine MT
  65   6.11 Mary Ainscough, Lethbridge AB
  66   6.09 Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT
  67   6.02 Marta York, Missoula MT
  68   6.00 Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK
  69   5.99 Michael Sehestedt, Missoula MT
  70   5.98 Ann Fey, Whitefish MT
  71   5.96 Jean Ward, Calgary AB
  72   5.88 F Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT
  73   5.86 William Kebe, Jr, Butte MT
  74   5.82 Paul Muench, Missoula MT
  75   5.82 Edgar Whiting, Stevensville MT
  76   5.74 Nazir Ahmad, Lacombe AB
  77   5.72 Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT
  78   5.68 James Knostman, Billings MT
  79   5.65 Frances Ollendike, Kalispell MT
  80   5.63 Janet D L Sheen, Lethbridge AB
  81   5.59 Clarende Duby, Calgary AB
  82   5.48 Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT
  83   5.47 Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT
  84   5.36 Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB
  85   5.30 Robin Carey, Missoula MT
  86   5.30 Catharine Carey, Missoula MT
  87   5.14 H Wayne Gardner, Park City UT
  88   5.05 Laurie Shapka Thiel, Red Deer AB
  89   5.05 Barbara Coltman, Red Deer AB
  90   5.00 Virginia Kebe, Butte MT
  91   4.99 Bob Carter, Billings MT
  92   4.99 Anne Gentry, Whitefish MT
  93   4.94 Charrisse Bourquin, Bigfork MT
  94   4.88 Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT
  95   4.82 E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB
  96   4.80 Mitzi Anderson, Whitefish MT
  97   4.79 Susan Callaghan, Butte MT
  98   4.75 Ron Hemeon, Saskatoon SK
  99   4.75 Denyse Lemaire, Ennis MT
 100   4.63 Sherman Supola, Billings MT
 101   4.62 Penni Woodland, Somers MT
 102   4.61 Bob Gerhard, Kalispell MT
 103   4.57 Bob Sadler, Kalispell MT
 104   4.54 Elizabeth Loehnen, Missoula MT
 105   4.53 Danny Matteucci, Butte MT
 106   4.53 Clyde Rowland, Butte MT
 107   4.52 Judy Hartz, Missoula MT
 108   4.51 Ervin Hedegaard, Whitehall MT
 109   4.51 Bonnie Schriock, Butte MT
 110   4.47 Don Shatilla, Saskatoon SK
 111   4.42 Fred Coxe III, Riverton UT
 112   4.40 Maged Wafa, Calgary AB
 113   4.37 Patricia Young, Red Deer AB
 114   4.37 Marion Dizep, Calgary AB
 115   4.36 Sally Knostman, Billings MT
 116   4.33 Marjorie Appelman, Missoula MT
 117   4.30 Les Schauss, Saskatoon SK
 118   4.30 David Crossley, Saskatoon SK
 119   4.29 John Waldal, Pocatello ID
 120   4.29 Darolyn Nelson, Missoula MT
 121   4.22 Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB
 122   4.21 Brenda Bertrand, Calgary AB
 123   4.19 Linda Capser, Billings MT
 124   4.13 Tom Romine, Billings MT
 125   4.05 Gail Quinn, Red Deer AB
 126   4.03 Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK
 127   3.96 Roberta Stirling, Sherwood Park AB
 128   3.83 Adele Lewchuk, Ardrossan AB
 129   3.81 Marilyn Fleming, Lethbridge AB
 130   3.76 Ramona Doll, Billings MT
 131   3.76 Monta Bell, Billings MT
 132   3.73 Linda Young, Butte MT
 133   3.66 Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT
 134   3.63 Janet Fiero, Missoula MT
 135   3.63 Dennis David, Sandy UT
 136   3.63 Brent Muir, Calgary AB
 137   3.62 Susan Driggers, Casper WY
 138   3.62 David Driggers, Casper WY
 139   3.55 John Collier, Red Deer AB
 140   3.55 Darlene Gabrielson, Red Deer AB
 141   3.48 Bill Pellett, Whitefish MT
 142   3.48 Ann Mary Dussault, Missoula MT
 143   3.46 Maggie Stephens, Missoula MT
 144   3.43 Rae Cram, Calgary AB
 145   3.40 Mike Lilley, Missoula MT
 146   3.40 Janet Lilley, Missoula MT
 147   3.31 Lu Gunther, Lethbridge AB
 148   3.30 Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT
 149   3.27 Joyce Nelsen, Missoula MT
 150   3.26 Peter Skarstedt, Whitefish MT
 151   3.25 Claire Leslie, Billings MT
 152   3.24 Diane Volk, Great Falls MT
 153   3.22 Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK
 154   3.17 Howard Cheng, Lethbridge AB
 155   3.17 Bruce Storey, Lethbridge AB
 156   3.12 Tom Nelesen, Kalispell MT
 157   3.12 Mary Nelesen, Kalispell MT
 158   3.05 Nelle Lucas, Idaho Falls ID
 159   3.05 Jim Lucas, Idaho Falls ID
 160   2.99 Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT
 161   2.93 Lee Barton, Edmonton AB
 162   2.91 Shari Kohoutek, Great Falls MT
 163   2.91 Georgene Robison, Great Falls MT
 164   2.91 Brent Moulding, Saskatoon SK
 165   2.89 Louise Barnett, Saskatoon SK
 166   2.88 Hanna Odland, Lethbridge AB
 167   2.77 Nancy Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT
 168   2.77 Alan Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT
 169   2.76 Ronald Russell, Raymond AB
 170   2.76 Ally Carlson, Lethbridge AB
 171   2.75 Steve Glaser, Salt Lake City UT
 172   2.75 R Duda, Midvale UT
 173   2.75 Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK
 174   2.70 Carolann Murray, Saskatoon SK
 175   2.70 Avril Karr, Calgary AB
 176   2.69 James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT
 177   2.69 George Geise, Great Falls MT
 178   2.67 Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID
 179   2.58 Svetlana Stojsic, Salt Lake City UT
 180   2.58 Serdar Akkor, Salt Lake City UT
 181   2.55 Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB
 182   2.53 Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB
 183   2.52 Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB
 184   2.50 Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB
 185   2.48 Keith Baker, Butte MT
 186   2.48 Court Smith, Edmonton AB
 187   2.48 Al Barclay, Edmonton AB
 188   2.43 Linda Brown, Missoula MT
 189   2.43 Brian Ellestad, Edmonton AB
 190   2.41 Jim Capser, Billings MT
 191   2.35 Fred Klein, Calgary AB
 192   2.34 Cindy Zimmerman, Salt Lake City UT
 193   2.34 Benjamin Suta, Sandy UT
 194   2.32 Helen Dowdall, Anaconda MT
 195   2.30 Faiz Nadir, Calgary AB
 196   2.29 Larry Campodonico, Billings MT
 197   2.28 Rene Roberts, Saskatoon SK
 198   2.28 Joan Shedden, Calgary AB
 199   2.28 Jeanette Kish, Calgary AB
 200   2.28 James Wallace, Red Deer AB
 201   2.28 Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB
 202   2.27 Dean Walt, Red Deer AB
 203   2.27 Chris Bowrey, Red Deer AB
 204   2.26 Bob Sugarman, Red Deer AB
 205   2.25 George Miller, Whitefish MT
 206   2.25 Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK
 207   2.24 Pauline Murray, Whitefish MT
 208   2.24 Kittie Neifert, Whitefish MT
 209   2.23 Marguerite Paulsen, Calgary AB
 210   2.22 Michael Farebrother, Calgary AB
 211   2.22 Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB
 212   2.21 Theresa Hubbard, Butte MT
 213   2.19 Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT
 214   2.18 Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT
 215   2.16 Peter Gerrard, Saskatoon SK
 216   2.16 Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT
 217   2.14 Christine Twito, Billings MT
 218   2.13 Lynne Holderness, Saskatoon SK
 219   2.11 Susan Katzman, Saskatoon SK
 220   2.11 Colin Butler, Saskatoon SK
 221   2.10 Mary Abelseth, Red Deer AB
 222   2.08 Mike Black, Edmonton AB
 223   2.08 Douglas Rosenberg, Edmonton AB
 224   2.08 Don Keenan, Edmonton AB
 225   2.08 Bill Miller, Edmonton AB
 226   2.06 Anne Mitchell, Idaho Falls ID
 227   2.05 Judith Muir, Calgary AB
 228   2.03 Graham Sadoway, Calgary AB
 229   2.03 Christopher Chalcraft, Calgary AB
 230   2.02 Marjorie Simpson, Kalispell MT
 231   2.00 Maria Hill, Idaho Falls ID
 232   2.00 Carol Ormond, Idaho Falls ID
 233   1.98 John Brandeberry, Missoula MT
 234   1.97 Tom Broumley, Casper WY
 235   1.97 Patricia Connolly, Kalispell MT
 236   1.97 Loretta Chadderdon, Casper WY
 237   1.97 Ken Boyle, Butte MT
 238   1.97 David Orser, Billings MT
 239   1.95 Mano Senaratne, Edmonton AB
 240   1.95 Bill Gibson, Sherwood Park AB
 241   1.93 Jane Purdie, Red Deer AB
 242   1.92 Ruby Misak, Lethbridge AB
 243   1.92 Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT
 244   1.92 Barbara Lundy, Park City UT
 245   1.91 Joseph Barrett, Billings MT
 246   1.90 Josef Izsak, Lethbridge AB
 247   1.90 Carol Izsak, Lethbridge AB
 248   1.89 Wendy Fregerio, Kalispell MT
 249   1.88 Shirley Dean, Kalispell MT
 250   1.88 Judith Smith,    
 251   1.88 JoAnn Okumura, Salt Lake City UT
 252   1.88 Emerson Sanford,    
 253   1.87 Jan Bridger, Sun City West AZ
 254   1.86 Valerie Bowker, Edmonton AB
 255   1.86 Reg Eadie, Edmonton AB
 256   1.86 Myrna Arrison, Norglenwold AB
 257   1.85 David Renwick, Red Deer AB
 258   1.85 Bonnie Renwick, Red Deer AB
 259   1.84 Verla Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK
 260   1.84 Sally Wright, Missoula MT
 261   1.82 Mary Peet, Billings MT
 262   1.82 Joan Wilson, Billings MT
 263   1.79 Nancy Larson, Draper UT
 264   1.78 Steve Smith, Pocatello ID
 265   1.78 Paul Gardner, Salt Lake City UT
 266   1.78 Mardy Little, Pocatello ID
 267   1.78 Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT
 268   1.78 Karen Allen, Laurel MT
 269   1.78 Joanne Robertson, Saskatoon SK
 270   1.78 Jack Triplett, Inkom ID
 271   1.78 Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB
 272   1.78 Diane Campbell, Calgary AB
 273   1.78 Dann Kramer, Calgary AB
 274   1.78 Dale Bercov, Calgary AB
 275   1.78 Chris Murphy, Calgary AB
 276   1.78 Carol Dartnell, Lethbridge AB
 277   1.75 Paul James, Salt Lake City UT
 278   1.75 Julianne Adair, Midvale UT
 279   1.75 Doug Adair, Midvale UT
 280   1.74 Lin Abela, Taber AB
 281   1.74 Joan Sadler, Kalispell MT
 282   1.74 Bob Thole, Lethbridge AB
 283   1.71 Diane Paszkowski, Billings MT
 284   1.69 Peter Konchak, Saskatoon SK
 285   1.69 Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB
 286   1.69 Lorraine Russell, Raymond AB
 287   1.69 John Knudsen, Missoula MT
 288   1.69 Freda North, Lethbridge AB
 289   1.69 Duane Kohoutek, Great Falls MT
 290   1.69 David Carlson, Lethbridge AB
 291   1.68 Susan Walton, Billings MT
 292   1.64 Judy Knoll, Saskatoon SK
 293   1.64 Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK
 294   1.64 Dan McKenna, Reddeer AB
 295   1.64 Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK
 296   1.58 Bob Sleadd, Kalispell MT
 297   1.57 Phil Blackburn, Rocky-Mtn-Hse AB
 298   1.57 Eugene Wadas, Billings MT
 299   1.55 Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT
 300   1.55 Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT
 301   1.54 William Braun, Salt Lake City UT
 302   1.54 Barbara McKay, Calgary AB
 303   1.54 Alice Thomas, Calgary AB
 304   1.53 R Jones, Billings MT
 305   1.53 Debbi Purvis, Billlings MT
 306   1.52 Susan Wigmore, Calgary AB
 307   1.52 Sandra Evans, Calgary AB
 308   1.52 Ralph Stone, Missoula MT
 309   1.52 Debra Raugutt, Casper WY
 310   1.52 Cora Raugutt, Casper WY
 311   1.52 Barbara Webster, Calgary AB
 312   1.50 Sandy Haughey, Murray UT
 313   1.50 Phil Pattison, Red Deer AB
 314   1.50 Brenda Pattison, Red Deer AB
 315   1.48 Suzelle McCullough, Park City UT
 316   1.48 Sue Farmer, Casper WY
 317   1.48 Marcia Walker, Casper WY
 318   1.48 K. K. Mitchell, Park City UT
 319   1.47 David Pounder, Lethbridge AB
 320   1.47 Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB
 321   1.46 Naushad Dada, Calgary AB
 322   1.46 Elizabeth Dunphy, Calgary AB
 323   1.45 Larry Pizzey, Red Deer AB
 324   1.45 Gary A. MacDonald, Red Deer AB
 325   1.44 William Derrick, Missoula MT
 326   1.41 A  Anne Lemmon, Salt Lake City UT
 327   1.40 Tom Butler, Edmonton AB
 328   1.40 Lilas Lysne, Edmonton AB
 329   1.40 Laurie Butler, Edmonton AB
 330   1.40 Carolyn Rosher, Edmonton AB
 331   1.38 Mary Hedges, Casper WY
 332   1.38 Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY
 333   1.38 Helen Hensleigh, Kalispell MT
 334   1.38 Dianne Birrer, Butte MT
 335   1.35 Marie Slusar, Edmonton AB
 336   1.35 Ann Olsthoorn, Edmonton AB
 337   1.35 Alice Vicevich, Butte MT
 338   1.34 Kathy Lovell, Butte MT
 339   1.32 Shelley Mardiros, Banff AB
 340   1.32 Michael Shuster, Banff AB
 341   1.32 Joseph Kasperick, Butte MT
 342   1.32 Joaquenia Heinrich, Whitefish MT
 343   1.32 Howard Hyden, Sandy UT
 344   1.32 Deanna Christensen, Centerville UT
 345   1.31 Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK
 346   1.30 J Christensen, Salt Lake City UT
 347   1.30 Amanda Atwell, Edmonton AB
 348   1.28 Jeff Daniels, Whitefish MT
 349   1.28 Eric Gilchrist, Red Deer AB
 350   1.27 Moe Dagenais, Saskatoon SK
 351   1.27 Marj McKinnon, Saskatoon SK
 352   1.27 Lucille Mann, Saskatoon SK
 353   1.25 Shiela Mathiesen, Pocatello ID
 354   1.25 Linda Olbort, Saskatoon SK
 355   1.25 L. Tanja Hurlbert, Calgary AB
 356   1.25 Karen Renne, Missoula MT
 357   1.25 Joy Burke, Lava Hot Spgs ID
 358   1.25 Jane Lamont, High River AB
 359   1.25 Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB
 360   1.25 Estelle Kevitch, Salt Lake City UT
 361   1.25 Doug Mann, Calgary AB
 362   1.25 Diane Gordon, Okotoks AB
 363   1.25 Becky Shreeve, Ogden UT
 364   1.25 Barbara Watkins, Draper UT
 365   1.25 B. J. McAlear, Lolo MT
 366   1.22 Richard Dunie, Salt Lake City UT
 367   1.22 Jerry Sibbald, Red Deer AB
 368   1.22 Fred Stewart, Kalispell MT
 369   1.22 Doris Brydon, Pocatello ID
 370   1.22 Carol Bailey, Red Deer AB
 371   1.20 Patti Supola, Billings MT
 372   1.19 Sherree Davis, Calgary AB
 373   1.19 Julie Larsen, Calgary AB
 374   1.18 Shirley Ryan, Great Falls MT
 375   1.18 Robert Morris, Billings MT
 376   1.18 Mary Belyea, Saskatoon SK
 377   1.18 Joey Woods, Great Falls MT
 378   1.18 Irene Martin, Saskatoon SK
 379   1.18 Gudrun Linden, Great Falls MT
 380   1.18 Gerald Schmidt, Billings MT
 381   1.18 Gale Shannon, Lethbridge AB
 382   1.18 Doug Campbell, Taber AB
 383   1.17 Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK
 384   1.17 Gerda Brouwer, Red Deer AB
 385   1.16 Joe Anderson, Missoula MT
 386   1.14 Sinona Costin, New Westminster BC
 387   1.14 Richard Bickley, Calgary AB
 388   1.13 Rose Case, Sturgeon County AB
 389   1.13 Ralph Warnock,    
 390   1.13 Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB
 391   1.13 Louise Klimowicz, Edmonton AB
 392   1.13 Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB
 393   1.13 Gail Bews, Calgary AB
 394   1.13 Frank Havill,    
 395   1.13 Candice Pollock, Taylorsville UT
 396   1.12 Linda Riopelle, St Albert AB
 397   1.12 Doug Riopelle, St Albert AB
 398   1.11 Lester Kremer, Billings MT
 399   1.11 Gwen Gatzemeier, Billings MT
 400   1.11 George Warmer, Billings MT
 401   1.11 Brad Halfpap, Missoula MT
 402   1.10 Sharon Mansell, Calgary AB
 403   1.10 Milt Mansell, Calgary AB
 404   1.08 Robert Short, Red Deer AB
 405   1.07 Robert MacKinven, Calgary AB
 406   1.07 Paul Scott, Calgary AB
 407   1.07 Martin McDonald, Calgary AB
 408   1.07 Les Santa, Coaldale AB
 409   1.07 Jeffrey Robertson, Lethbridge AB
 410   1.07 Gaylene Johnston, Saskatoon SK
 411   1.07 Debby Wright, Billings MT
 412   1.06 James Bauer, Casper WY
 413   1.05 Lorne Burke, Edmonton AB
 414   1.05 Lolly Heikkinen, Edmonton AB
 415   1.05 Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB
 416   1.05 Judy Kinniburgh, Edmonton AB
 417   1.05 Anne McElroy, Saskatoon SK
 418   1.05 Alida Flynn, Edmonton AB
 419   1.03 Nancy Courtney, Salt Lake City UT
 420   1.03 Maryann Fakler, Springville UT
 421   1.03 Gerry Lewis, Edmonton AB
 422   1.03 Cynthia Cohan, Butte MT
 423   1.03 Crystal Mann, Calgary AB
 424   1.03 Bob Toffan, Edmonton AB
 425   1.01 Violet Corkle, Salt Lake City UT
 426   1.01 Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK
 427   1.01 Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK
 428   0.99 Barbara Pellett, Whitefish MT
 429   0.98 Phyllis Minielly, Saskatoon SK
 430   0.98 Donna Breker, Saskatoon SK
 431   0.98 Dan Shura, Kalispell MT
 432   0.96 Susan Knox, Billings MT
 433   0.95 Joy Treleaven, Saskatoon SK
 434   0.95 Isabelle Jones, Saskatoon SK
 435   0.95 Evelyn Engele, Saskatoon SK
 436   0.94 Tim Roberts, Kalispell MT
 437   0.94 Tibby Milne, Bountiful UT
 438   0.94 Robert Allen, Laurel MT
 439   0.94 Marg Herman, Calgary AB
 440   0.94 Jack Cookson, Butte MT
 441   0.94 Gretchen Perla, Canmore AB
 442   0.94 Gladys Galli, Great Falls MT
 443   0.94 Gary Grefsrud, Great Falls MT
 444   0.94 Fred Sego, Kalispell MT
 445   0.94 Florence Todaro, Canmore AB
 446   0.94 Ellie Stauffer, Salt Lake City UT
 447   0.94 Bobby O'Hara, Calgary AB
 448   0.92 Rick Cookson Hills, Bentley AB
 449   0.92 Heather Cookson Hills, Bentley AB
 450   0.92 Debbie Beaulieu, Red-Deer-Cnty AB
 451   0.92 Bonnie Halford, Red Deer AB
 452   0.90 Walt Peet, Billings MT
 453   0.90 Shirley King, Calgary AB
 454   0.90 Fred Maker, Missoula MT
 455   0.90 Christine McKay, Calgary AB
 456   0.90 Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB
 457   0.89 Paul Allen, Pocatello ID
 458   0.89 Patricia Slack, Calgary AB
 459   0.89 Patricia Olsen, Idaho Falls ID
 460   0.89 Pat Buglass, Saskatoon SK
 461   0.89 Lucy Bonman, Pocatello ID
 462   0.89 Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT
 463   0.89 Josie Brown, Idaho Falls ID
 464   0.89 John Sutter,    
 465   0.89 Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT
 466   0.89 Jim Berglund, Calgary AB
 467   0.89 Jeanne Wilson, Missoula MT
 468   0.89 Gerry Marchant, Calgary AB
 469   0.89 Dick Anderson, Pocatello ID
 470   0.89 Cindy Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID
 471   0.88 Ruth Andersen, Kalispell MT
 472   0.88 Jerry Kaiser, Billings MT
 473   0.87 Rita Langford, Edmonton AB
 474   0.87 Juanita Davies, Edmonton AB
 475   0.86 Sally Anderson, Butte MT
 476   0.86 Rhonda Kerr, Calgary AB
 477   0.86 Mary Pat Kasperick, Butte MT
 478   0.86 Grady Eileen, Hamilton ON
 479   0.86 Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB
 480   0.85 Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB
 481   0.85 Shelley Landon, Casper WY
 482   0.85 Sandra Baker, Lethbridge AB
 483   0.85 Margaret Fisher, Idaho Falls ID
 484   0.85 Laurel Fines, Lethbridge AB
 485   0.85 Jim Fisher, Idaho Falls ID
 486   0.85 Jack Sherick, Great Falls MT
 487   0.85 Henry Nemec, Great Falls MT
 488   0.85 Helen Bradley, Lethbridge AB
 489   0.85 Ginger Christensen, Great Falls MT
 490   0.85 Carol Ross, Butte MT
 491   0.85 Carl Walsh, Casper WY
 492   0.85 Brad Meinhold, Florence MT
 493   0.85 Arleen Heintzelman, Great Falls MT
 494   0.85 Ann Ibey, Missoula MT
 495   0.84 Romeo Domingue,    
 496   0.84 Raymond Quigley, Great Falls MT
 497   0.84 Mary Souliere, Edmonton AB
 498   0.84 Larry Melnychuk,    
 499   0.84 Kathi Bisgard, Great Falls MT
 500   0.84 Joan Fleck, Missoula MT
 501   0.83 Betty Mostoway, Saskatoon SK
 502   0.83 Al Schumacher, Saskatoon SK
 503   0.82 Noreen Fenrich, Red Deer AB
 504   0.82 Jim Spinney, Saskatoon SK
 505   0.80 Sonja Bennett, Billings MT
 506   0.80 Nuala Uhde, Kalispell MT
 507   0.80 Judith Peterson, Billings MT
 508   0.80 Diane Lusin, Billings MT
 509   0.80 Dale Peterson, Billings MT
 510   0.79 Susan Riedel, Butte MT
 511   0.79 Roxann Trouth, Edmonton AB
 512   0.79 Margaret Williams, Calgary AB
 513   0.79 Lynn Dover, Calgary AB
 514   0.79 Jerry Lloyd, Edmonton AB
 515   0.79 Grant Cheston, Saskatoon SK
 516   0.79 Dorothy Robertson, Edmonton AB
 517   0.79 Don Carson, Edmonton AB
 518   0.79 Bev Hanson, Saskatoon SK
 519   0.78 Shelley Brown, Marion MT
 520   0.78 Joanne Lebow, Marion MT
 521   0.77 Beverly Hadley, Butte MT
 522   0.76 Louis (Bud) Sarich, Saskatoon SK
 523   0.76 Dick Strayer, Saskatoon SK
 524   0.75 Lisa Lombardy, Billings MT
 525   0.75 Ken Arnett, Whitefish MT
 526   0.74 Shirley Miller, Saskatoon SK
 527   0.74 Pat Keeler, Saskatoon SK
 528   0.74 Maureen Drost, Edmonton AB
 529   0.74 Jan Loree, Edmonton AB
 530   0.72 Tim Nelsen, Chicago IL
 531   0.72 Leona McGiboney, Billings MT
 532   0.72 Judy Sayler, Edmonton AB
 533   0.72 I Stepan, Butte MT
 534   0.72 Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT
 535   0.72 Donna Yeargain, Billings MT
 536   0.72 Carrie Fugett, Salt Lake City UT
 537   0.72 Bruce Johnson Jr, Missoula MT
 538   0.72 Arlene Stepan, Butte MT
 539   0.72 Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT
 540   0.71 Sue Madler, Whitefish MT
 541   0.71 Pamela Kays, Saskatoon SK
 542   0.71 Maxine Arnold,    
 543   0.71 Les Cooper, Saskatoon SK
 544   0.71 Colleen Cooper, Saskatoon SK
 545   0.70 Chris Wuerscher, Calgary AB
 546   0.70 Brian Johns, Calgary AB
 547   0.69 Robbie Humble,    
 548   0.69 Phil Hinds, Casper WY
 549   0.67 Sue Anderson, Columbia Falls MT
 550   0.67 Lois Marshall, Whitefish MT
 551   0.67 Linda Snow, Calgary AB
 552   0.67 Charles Pengilly, Missoula MT
 553   0.67 Alan White, Calgary AB
 554   0.66 Sheila Gaudreau, Red-Deer-Cnty AB
 555   0.66 Robbie Hunble, Casper WY
 556   0.66 Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT
 557   0.66 Joan Dupuis, Canmore AB
 558   0.66 Carole Kirk, Banff AB
 559   0.66 Carol Ulsafer, Missoula MT
 560   0.66 Bruce Kavaroff, Edmonton AB
 561   0.66 Alex McEachern, Edmonton AB
 562   0.64 Veronica Schadegg, Casper WY
 563   0.64 Gunars Hvastkovs, Casper WY
 564   0.63 Robert Boehmer, Sandy UT
 565   0.63 Rachel Valett, Great Falls MT
 566   0.63 Pat Monaghan, Red Deer AB
 567   0.63 Pamela Caravan, Calgary AB
 568   0.63 Julie Bain, Calgary AB
 569   0.63 Dianna Dryden, Calgary AB
 570   0.63 Coleen Cronin, Holladay UT
 571   0.63 Andy McKaig, Calgary AB
 572   0.63 Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB
 573   0.63 Abu Zaman, Long Beach MS
 574   0.62 Peggy Vogt, Pocatello ID
 575   0.62 Murray Haggins, Calgary AB
 576   0.62 Melissa Wigham, Calgary AB
 577   0.62 Lynn Goshawk, Saskatoon SK
 578   0.62 Lois Dunsmore, Calgary AB
 579   0.62 Kathryne Foster, Calgary AB
 580   0.62 Jean Warner, Saskatoon SK
 581   0.62 Janice Matteson-Howell, Pocatello ID
 582   0.62 Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB
 583   0.62 Delores Hedley, Calgary AB
 584   0.62 Bobbi Keene, St. Albert AB
 585   0.62 Bill Brydon,    
 586   0.62 Barbara Bain, Pocatello ID
 587   0.62 Anne Gaffney, Pocatello ID
 588   0.62 Ann Prehn, Salt Lake City UT
 589   0.62 Anita Donadt, Edmonton AB
 590   0.60 Dottie Barrett, Blackfoot ID
 591   0.59 Susan Hodge, Oakville ON
 592   0.59 Savitri Senaratne, Edmonton AB
 593   0.59 Ruth Schumacher, Saskatoon SK
 594   0.59 Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK
 595   0.59 Mary Largent, Sandy UT
 596   0.59 Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK
 597   0.59 Jane Smith, Saskatoon SK
 598   0.59 James Hodge,    
 599   0.59 Eleanor Kennedy, Saskatoon SK
 600   0.59 Elaine Humble, Saskatoon SK
 601   0.59 Dorothy Manning, Saskatoon SK
 602   0.59 Bernice Jeske, Red Deer AB
 603   0.57 Shirley Martin, Saskatoon SK
 604   0.57 Dorothy Fortier, Saskatoon SK
 605   0.56 Marilyn Pimperton, Belt MT
 606   0.56 Donna Johnson, Great Falls MT
 607   0.55 Trish Larsen, Missoula MT
 608   0.55 Richard Miller, Ogden UT
 609   0.54 Tim Quigley, Saskatoon SK
 610   0.54 Sandra Loughran, Saskatoon SK
 611   0.54 Ray Kittlitz, Calgary AB
 612   0.54 Marek Foff, Edmonton AB
 613   0.54 Jean Kittlitz, Calgary AB
 614   0.54 Ed Lam, Edmonton AB
 615   0.53 Lucy Pesanti, Butte MT
 616   0.53 Dolores Salo, Butte MT
 617   0.51 Pat Anderson, Calgary AB
 618   0.50 Patty Daniels, Whitefish MT
 619   0.49 Rick Long, Edmonton AB
 620   0.49 Raymonde Balon, Saskatoon SK
 621   0.49 Larry Bonnette, Bountiful UT
 622   0.49 Esi Zion, Edmonton AB
 623   0.49 Donna Currie, Saskatoon SK
 624   0.48 Susan Anderson, Salt Lake City UT
 625   0.48 Kerma Jones, North Salt Lake UT
 626   0.48 Joan Jones, Whitehall MT
 627   0.48 Heather Bourne, Calgary AB
 628   0.48 Deborah Ambrose, Calgary AB
 629   0.47 Shelly Brander, Kalispell MT
 630   0.47 Mary Lincoln, Kalispell MT
 631   0.46 Stephanie Baca, Kalispell MT
 632   0.46 Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID
 633   0.46 Katie McGreer, Edmonton AB
 634   0.46 John Eastman III, Billings MT
 635   0.46 Hedwig Vogel-Wright, Missoula MT
 636   0.46 Cathy Kratz, Pocatello ID
 637   0.45 Mary Ann Buchanan, Sturgeon County AB
 638   0.45 Karen Long, Edmonton AB
 639   0.45 Karen Balon, Edmonton AB
 640   0.45 Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB
 641   0.43 Ted Blezard, Edmonton AB
 642   0.43 John Murrey, Whitefish MT
 643   0.43 Esther Oaks, Edmonton AB
 644   0.43 Angela Grootelaar, St. Albert AB
 645   0.43 Adrienne Coull, Edmonton AB
 646   0.42 Sharon Karst, Calgary AB
 647   0.42 Joan Pitfield, Edmonton AB
 648   0.42 Jean Lewis, Calgary AB
 649   0.42 Inge French, Okotoks AB
 650   0.42 Barbara Belch, Edmonton AB
 651   0.42 Anne Day, Calgary AB
 652   0.41 Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK
 653   0.41 Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB
 654   0.41 Lilly Lawrence, Billings MT
 655   0.41 Joanne Braun, Butte MT
 656   0.41 Joann Feist, Billings MT
 657   0.41 Charles Hitschfeld, Edmonton AB
 658   0.41 Ann Morin, Park City UT
 659   0.40 Shirley Heldstab, Columbia Falls MT
 660   0.40 Phyllis Ausk, Columbia Falls MT
 661   0.40 Linda Malvin, Whitefish MT
 662   0.40 Guy Padgett, Casper WY
 663   0.40 Brenda Bunting, Red Deer AB
 664   0.40 Bob Hadley, Butte MT
 665   0.39 Marcia McLeod, Saskatoon SK
 666   0.39 Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB
 667   0.38 Wayne Hushagen, St Albert AB
 668   0.38 Tie Parker, Kalispell MT
 669   0.38 Lisa O'Hara, Calgary AB
 670   0.38 Joan Coles, Salt Lake City UT
 671   0.38 Elizabeth Gain, Calgary AB
 672   0.38 Don Greenwood, Edmonton AB
 673   0.38 Debbie Hunt, Calgary AB
 674   0.38 Bev Prokop, Saskatoon SK
 675   0.38 Barry Prokop, Saskatoon SK
 676   0.37 Tony Koessler, Billings MT
 677   0.37 Paul Johnson, Billings MT
 678   0.37 Patty Cookson, Butte MT
 679   0.37 Patricia Long, Saskatoon SK
 680   0.37 Bev Watson, Saskatoon SK
 681   0.35 Joanne Sleadd, Kalispell MT
 682   0.33 Marian Strong, Columbia Falls MT
 683   0.33 Andrew Koch Jr, Columbia Falls MT
 684   0.31 Mavis Holder, Canmore AB
 685   0.31 Katie Trafford, Calgary AB
 686   0.31 Ina Podivinsky,    
 687   0.31 Drina Barton, Calgary AB
 688   0.31 Cheryl Bourne, Calgary AB
 689   0.29 Susan Masar, Missoula MT
 690   0.29 Lori Sansom, Edmonton AB
 691   0.29 Dick Parslow, St Albert AB
 692   0.27 Sue Abbrecia, Kalispell MT
 693   0.27 Sharon Palmer, Kalispell MT
 694   0.27 Leslie Coates, Bigfork MT
 695   0.26 Susan Piercy, Calgary AB
 696   0.26 Robin Hart, Calgary AB
 697   0.26 Kathy Veazey, Missoula MT
 698   0.26 Corbin Ross, Missoula MT
 699   0.26 Ann Shaner, Missoula MT
 700   0.25 Kayla Shoctor, Edmonton AB
 701   0.25 Ann Sector, Edmonton AB
 702   0.22 Gloria Bergman, Red Deer AB
 703   0.22 Dinu Bhadresa, Red Deer AB
 704   0.22 Chris Read, Red Deer AB
 705   0.21 Janet MacLean, Edmonton AB
 706   0.21 Grant Egerdie, Camrose AB
 707   0.21 Don Cooper, Edmonton AB
 708   0.21 Claude Rouget, Edmonton AB
 709   0.21 Brian Wolfe, Sherwood Park AB
 710   0.17 Marjorie Grubb, Calgary AB
 711   0.17 Barbara MacDougall, Calgary AB