71st Potomac Valley

Silver Spring
Jul 07-10, 2016

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thu AM A/X Pairs - 12.5 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
8.48
1

Daniel Shankle Jr - Juline Glaz, Germantown MD66.42%
6.36
2

Robin Taylor - Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD60.07%
4.77
3

Silas Wasserstrom, Washington DC; Sylvia Shi, Rockville MD60.06%
3.58
4

Steven Schatzow - Ronald Zucker, Washington DC58.45%
2.68
5

Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD; Robert Hopkins Jr, Arlington VA57.74%
3.18
6
1
Lester Slaback, Gaithersburg MD; John Jackson, Boyds MD56.94%
2.39
7
2
John Gauss, Arlington VA; Barbara Teng, Bethesda MD56.35%
1.79
3
Marilyn Rubinstein - Stanley Rosen, Bethesda MD53.72%
1.34
4
Donna Hankey-Woods - Douglas Woods, Silver Spring MD52.69%
1.01
5
Lorraine Hegel, Rockville MD; Steven Mendelsohn, Gaithersburg MD52.21%

Thu AM BCD Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
3.03
1
1

Ronald Starr - Shirlee Starr, Bethesda MD62.72%
2.27
2
2

John Arnett Sr, North Potomac MD; Arthur Keefe III, Potomac MD60.30%
2.06
3
3
1
William Davis, Washington DC; H Wesley Ashendorf, Potomac MD59.56%
1.55
4
4
2
Bob Lawrence, Potomac MD; Porter Kier, Swan Point MD57.84%
1.16
5
5
3
Gail Rubinstein - Leonard Rubinstein, Gaithersburg MD57.64%
0.72
6
6

James Metzger, Chevy Chase MD; Michael Corrigan, Reston VA56.44%
0.87

4
Robbie Lloyd, Silver Spring MD; Carole Stringer, Rockville MD56.39%
0.65

5
David Handwerker, Silver Spring MD; Jack Teller, Brookeville MD55.63%
0.65

6
Anita Barretto, Potomac MD; Gail Klein, Rockville MD52.19%

Thu Eve A/X Pairs - 35.0 Tables / Based on 88 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
18.46
1

Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Sylvia Shi, Rockville MD64.61%
13.85
2

Charles Yaple, Fairfax VA; Sarah Anne Cressy, Falls Church VA64.26%
10.38
3

Ralph Russo, Tysons Corner VA; Ronald Kral, Reston VA62.50%
7.79
4

Lou Reich, Wheaton MD; Robert Bell, Silver Spring MD61.88%
5.84
5

Donna Rogall, Silver Spring MD; Clyde Kruskal, Hyattsville MD61.08%
4.38
6

Dalia Kende, Rockville MD; Mita Banerjee, Bethesda MD60.54%
3.29
7

Mark Shaw, Columbia MD; Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD60.05%
5.94
8/9
1
Mel Yudkin, Annandale VA; Jay Cherlow, Arlington VA58.65%
2.47
8/9

Joan Lewis - Robert Hopkins Jr, Arlington VA58.65%
2.02
10

Monique Smith, Arlington VA; Merril Hirsh, Washington DC58.31%
4.46
11
2
Stephen Drodge, Mc Lean VA; Alexander Prairie, Arlington VA57.53%
1.54
12

Marshall Kuschner - Candace Kuschner, Reston VA56.57%
1.42
13

Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC; Vonnie Lavender, Burke VA56.09%
3.34
14
3
Terry Klein, Brookeville MD; Dale Sanders, Washington DC55.63%
1.23
15

Leo LaSota, Glen Burnie MD; Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD55.53%
1.15
16

James Geist, Olney MD; Vincent Wilmot Jr, Gaithersburg MD55.28%
2.51
17
4
Hal Jones Jr, Lorton VA; Kevin O'Brien, Arlington VA55.13%
1.41
18

Mark Lavine, Gaithersburg MD; Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD55.09%
1.88
5
Bernie Weberman - Daniel Friedman, Washington DC54.97%
1.41
6
Richard Wissing, Columbia MD; Eugene Fisher, Potomac MD53.69%
1.72
7
Rose Berman, Laurel MD; Eileen Houghton, Silver Spring MD51.97%

Thu Eve B/C/D Pairs - 27.5 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
5.66
1


Eleanor Schwartz, Annandale VA; Eva Klivington, Fairfax VA68.08%
4.25
2


Marvin Raines, Fort Washington MD; Linda Burton, Alexandria VA60.59%
4.16
3
1
1
Daniel Morgan, Vienna VA; Jonathan Ramseur, Fairfax VA60.07%
3.12
4
2

Francesca Mazarella, Alexandria VA; John Mattioli, Fairfax VA59.71%
2.34
5
3
2
Azmat Ali, Bethesda MD; William Morrow, Silver Spring MD58.90%
1.76
6
4

Daniel Weinberg - Fred Gramlich, Alexandria VA58.88%
1.86
7
5
3
Brian Sutton, Bethesda MD; Walter Beckerman, Crofton MD57.77%
1.30
6
4
Joseph Drodge, Mc Lean VA; Patrick Herbst, Falls Church VA57.66%
0.98

5
Ken Kimball, Clifton VA; Tamara Vetter, Fairfax VA56.61%
1.30

6
Ferit Yegenoglu - Jim Rubin, Washington DC55.87%

Thu Eve 0-20 Pairs @WBL - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.25
1
1
1
Sandra Dugoff - Dick Geltman, Potomac MD64.29%
0.94
2
2

Beverly Stearns - Fern Lapidus, Chevy Chase MD62.50%
0.70
3


Jane Yasukawa, Glen Burnie MD; Robbie Lloyd, Silver Spring MD54.17%
0.74
4/5
3/4
2
Joel Hayden - Jeri Hayden, Washington DC52.98%
0.56
4/5
3/4

Sue Ellen Hersh, Rockville MD; Deborah Scarbrough, MD52.98%
0.55

3
Nicholas Sapirie, Washington DC; Robert Ives, Bethesda MD50.00%

Thu Eve NLM Pairs @WBL - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.18
1
1

H Wesley Ashendorf, Potomac MD; William Davis, Bethesda MD67.86%
1.64
2
2
1
David Narrow - Mel Orlans, Bethesda MD62.50%
1.23
3


Joseph Lebaron, Mc Lean VA; Judith Perrier, Bethesda MD56.85%
0.92
4
3

Kenneth Jones, Silver Spring MD; John Goon, Rockville MD56.25%
0.69
5


Cynthia Harrison - Joan Goodin, Washington DC53.87%
0.62
4

Stephen Baldwin - Kate Baldwin, Bethesda MD52.68%
0.78

2
Carmen Fitchett - Fabiola Bishop, Bethesda MD50.60%

WBL July 199er Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.40
1
1

Gary Scavongelli - Janice Scavongelli, Burke VA; Charles Van Horn, Dumfries VA; Craig Pritzker, Woodbridge VA52.00
1.05
2
2

James Connor, Fairfax Station VA; Robert Morrison - Jovica Medic, Alexandria VA; Duncan Wainwright, Springfield VA49.00
0.82
3
3
1
Kathleen Parkins, Vienna VA; John Wertman, Burke VA; Jack McCalman - James Vandeusen, Alexandria VA46.00

Fri Afternoon A/X Pairs - 11.5 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
10.08
1

Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD; Robert Hopkins Jr, Arlington VA70.95%
7.56
2

Ellie Dorsey - Gregory Bright, Westminster MD59.75%
5.67
3

Steven Schatzow, Washington DC; Alfred Duncker, Gaithersburg MD59.14%
4.25
4

Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Jim Allen, Jr, Gaithersburg MD57.46%
3.19
5

Alan Schwartz - Annie Schwartz, Fairfax VA55.95%
2.39
6

David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD; Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD54.37%
2.82
1
Michael Lawrence, Bethesda MD; Craig Olson, Arlington VA53.68%
2.12
2
Fred Gramlich, Alexandria VA; Catherine Bardsley, Mc Lean VA50.95%
1.59
3
Debnarayan Dhar, Oak Hill VA; Mita Banerjee, Bethesda MD49.12%

Fri Afternoon BCD Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
3.87
1


Robert Dewey, Columbia MD; Joel Mashbaum, Ellicott City MD66.48%
3.03
2
1

Brian Sutton, Bethesda MD; Edward Rothenheber, Ellicott City MD57.20%
2.27
3
2
1
Sheila Kaplan - Mary Ourand, Washington DC56.63%
1.70
4
3

Aaron Navarro, Silver Spring MD; Judith Perrier, Bethesda MD55.68%
1.22
5


Thomas Reckford, Washington DC; Behnaz Fardshisheh, Potomac MD55.49%
1.64
6
4
2
Ellen Forman - Dan Calistrat, Potomac MD54.92%
1.23
5
3
Linda Wiesman, Gaithersburg MD; Michael Benefiel, Silver Spring MD53.98%
0.76
6

Nancy Arnold, Arlington VA; Barbara DiCicco, Burke VA53.03%
0.92

4
Margaret Cooke - Peter Isard, Washington DC52.84%
0.61

5/6
Bob Lawrence, Potomac MD; Barbara Teng, Bethesda MD52.65%
0.61

5/6
Julie Marquette, Olney MD; Judy Retchin, Washington DC52.65%

Fri Afternoon299er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPs345NamesScore
1.65
1
1
1
Michael Shapiro - Ivy Broder, Washington DC60.62%
1.24
2
2
2
David Espo, Potomac MD; Susan Baker, Kensington MD57.50%
0.93
3
3
3
Andrew Swaim - Katherine Lehman, Berkeley Spgs WV56.25%
0.70
4
4

David Handwerker, Bethesda MD; Jack Teller, Brookeville MD55.00%

Fri Morning A/X Pairs - 5.0 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
7.79
1

Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Barry Goulding, Bethesda MD60.50%
5.11
2/3

James Beller, Washington DC; Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD55.00%
5.11
2/3

Fred Gramlich, Alexandria VA; Catherine Bardsley, Mc Lean VA55.00%
3.29
4

Julian Boyce, Silver Spring MD; Lynn Boardman, Gaithersburg MD52.00%

BCD Paira - 11.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
3.13
1
1
1
Jim Rubin - Cheri Hayes, Washington DC64.88%
2.35
2
2
2
Mary Ourand - Sheila Kaplan, Washington DC61.61%
1.76
3
3

Peter Harrington, Potomac Falls VA; Jacob Hornberger, Ashburn VA61.01%
1.32
4
4
3
Donna Hickling, Falls Church VA; Michael Corrigan, Reston VA55.95%
1.09
5


Arun Guha, Silver Spring MD; Dev Chattopadhyay, Rockville MD54.76%
0.84
6
5
4
Lynne Groff, Potomac MD; Ricki Kanter, Washington DC54.46%
0.60
6

James Hogue, Columbia MD; Alfred Liepold, Silver Spring MD54.17%
0.62

5
Mark Brenner, Baltimore MD; Anita Christman, Columbia MD53.57%

299 Er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPs321NamesScore
1.86
1
1
1
Cate Frezza - Kim Gandy, Silver Spring MD65.18%
1.40
2
2
2
Ann Lawrence, Mc Lean VA; Andrea Weiswasser, Washington DC61.31%
1.05
3


Robert O Connor, Silver Spring MD; William Lowry, Alexandria VA58.63%
0.93
4
3

Glenda Kline - Jansie Rogers, Columbia MD56.25%
0.83
5
4
3
Rose Hadidian - Cathy McIntyre, Silver Spring MD54.46%
0.62
5/6
4
Andrew Swaim - Katherine Lehman, Berkeley Spgs WV52.98%
0.46
5/6

Sharona Sapoznikow, Potomac MD; Reina Lerner, Bethesda MD52.98%

Fri Eve 5x5x5 Swiss - 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.85
1


Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD; Bruce Houston, Mc Lean VA; Kenneth Davis, Alexandria VA; Steven Schatzow, Washington DC65.00
2.89
2


Alan Schwartz - Annie Schwartz, Fairfax VA; William Cole, Silver Spring MD; Brad Libros, Kensington MD59.00
2.17
3


Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD; Mark Shaw, Columbia MD; Eileen Houghton - Robert Bell, Silver Spring MD58.00
1.62
4


Vincent Wilmot Jr, Gaithersburg MD; Jim Wakefield, Fairfax Station VA; Barry Falgout, Silver Spring MD; Helene Bauman, Arlington VA56.00
1.67
1
1
Azmat Ali - Jess Chute, Bethesda MD; Sarah Jenkins - Thomas Din, Rockville MD49.00

Fri Eve 299er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.44
1


Linda Dennis - Dorothy Osterberger, Columbia MD58.33%
1.27
2
1

Harry Potter - James Mosley, Herndon VA57.64%
0.95
3/4
2

Mahmoud Katirai - Shala Panbechi, Bethesda MD53.47%
0.71
3/4


William Lowry, Alexandria VA; Robert O Connor, Silver Spring MD53.47%

Sat AM B/C/D Pairs - 22.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.07
1
1
1
Jeffrey Yutzler, Alexandria VA; Donna Hickling, Falls Church VA68.15%
4.55
2
2

Thomas Grahame, Washington DC; Michael Kuehl, Bethesda MD62.50%
3.41
3
3

Sarah Weinberg - Gary Weinberg, Columbia MD62.20%
2.56
4
4

Patricia Kuch, Springfield VA; Wanda Worsham, Arlington VA61.90%
1.99
5
5

Brian Sutton, Bethesda MD; Daniel Feldman, Falls Church VA61.01%
1.44
6
6

Franz Delahan - Madeline Delahan, Washington DC60.12%
2.19
7

2
Hal Jones Jr, Lorton VA; Christine Chai, Durham NC57.74%
1.64

3
Terry Klein, Brookeville MD; Duncan Thompson, Arlington VA55.65%
1.23

4
John Blodgett, Jefferson MD; Daniel Morgan, Vienna VA55.06%
1.17

5
Donald Smith, Woodbridge VA; Pat Kibler, Falls Church VA54.76%
0.76

6
Temma Kanowith, Silver Spring MD; Ken Marx, Tequesta FL54.17%

Sat AM 299er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.02
1


Tim Kuhn, Columbia MD; Deborah Cobb, Ellicott City MD62.55%
2.73
2
1
1
Joan Axilbund, Vienna VA; Ellen Haines, Springfield VA61.50%
2.05
3
2
2
Robert Greenburg, Reston VA; Darlyn Counihan, Silver Spring MD61.19%
1.54
4
3
3
James Deckant, Great Falls VA; George Fleeson, Mc Lean VA58.09%
0.84
5/6


Robert O Connor, Silver Spring MD; William Lowry, Alexandria VA55.91%
1.58
5/6
4
4
Linda Meade - Giselle Bleecker, Bethesda MD55.91%
1.11
5

Michael Heald, Oak Hill VA; Eva Vorndran, Great Falls VA54.94%
0.79
6
5
John Goon, Rockville MD; Kenneth Jones, Silver Spring MD52.46%

Sat AM 49er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.53
1
1
1
Dean Resnick, Takoma Park MD; Mark Gorsak, Lusby MD61.50%
1.01
2/3
2
2
Sarita Zimmermann, Bethesda MD; Marilyn Lowen, Potomac MD59.00%
1.01
2/3


Patricia Quinn, Chevy Chase MD; William Morrow, Silver Spring MD59.00%
0.74
4
3

Bobbie Wolf, Rockville MD; Tom Wolf, 53.00%

Steve Robinson Trophy - 10.0 Tables / Based on 60 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
30.63
1
1
Albert Lauber, Washington DC; Jay Cherlow, Arlington VA61.43%
22.97
2

Sylvia Shi, Rockville MD; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA58.87%
17.23
3

Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD; Mark Chen, Oak Hill VA58.65%
12.92
4
2
Robert Rovner, Chevy Chase MD; Dale Sanders, Washington DC56.98%
10.21
5

Ryan Connors, Alexandria VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD56.92%
8.75
6

Barry Falgout, Silver Spring MD; Rusty Krauss, Vienna VA55.15%
7.66
7

Fred King, Mc Lean VA; Hal Hindman, Centreville VA54.81%
6.81
8

Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD; Mark Shaw, Columbia MD54.77%
6.13
9

Jay Kelkar, Oak Hill VA; Jim Wakefield, Fairfax Station VA53.91%
5.57
10

Stan Schenker - David Milton, Herndon VA52.95%
3.58
3
Hadi Abushakra, Kensington MD; James Beller, Washington DC51.68%
2.69
4
John Blackwell, Centreville VA; Carole Grob, Gainesville VA49.94%
2.12
5
Zachary Madden, Bethesda MD; Shawn Drenning, New York NY47.69%

Sat PM A/X Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
5.54
1
1
Joe Hertz, Sterling VA; Richard Ferrin, Washington DC64.58%
4.16
2

Michael Richey, Springfield VA; Clyde Kruskal, Hyattsville MD58.63%
3.12
3

James Adams, Rockville MD; Ann Ingram, Silver Spring MD56.85%
2.34
4

Robert Gookin, Annandale VA; Donna Rogall, Silver Spring MD56.25%
1.94
5

Merril Hirsh, Washington DC; Monique Smith, Arlington VA55.36%
2.46
2
David Siegel, Silver Spring MD; Chate Jesse, 54.46%
1.85
3
Wesley Wu - Sym Gallucci, Frederick MD50.60%
1.38
4
Ron Sutter, Mc Lean VA; Yuen DeAnda, Springfield VA49.11%

Sat PM B/C/D Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.93
1
1
1
Terry Klein, Brookeville MD; Duncan Thompson, Arlington VA69.70%
3.70
2
2

Patricia Kuch, Springfield VA; Wanda Worsham, Arlington VA57.39%
2.77
3
3

Patrice Gordon, College Park MD; Arthur Olson, Takoma Park MD57.35%
2.08
4
4

John McCormick, Rockville MD; Brian Sutton, Bethesda MD56.51%
1.56
5


Emerita Hayward, Leonardtown MD; Jeffrey Halle, Columbia MD56.30%
1.23
6
5

James Hogue, Columbia MD; Alfred Liepold, Silver Spring MD54.01%
1.75
6
2
Kathy Dunkerley, Vienna VA; Gale Rogers, Burke VA53.22%
1.31

3
Christine Chai, Durham NC; Hal Jones Jr, Lorton VA52.60%
0.98

4
Sheila Kaplan, Washington DC; Michael Watts, Lanham MD51.60%

Sat PM 299er Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1


Tim Kuhn, Columbia MD; Deborah Cobb, Ellicott City MD60.70%
2.36
2
1

Ann Hunter, Burke VA; Lorraine Shumaker, Fairfax Station VA60.60%
1.98
3
2
1
Joan Axilbund, Vienna VA; Ellen Haines, Springfield VA54.47%
1.49
4
3
2
Andrew Swaim - Katherine Lehman, Berkeley Spgs WV53.18%
1.11
5
4
3
Deborah Crockett, Washington DC; Wyomie Barlow, Adelphi MD53.14%
0.92
6
5

Charles Stewart - Ronald Mayer, Columbia MD51.88%
0.84

4
Julie Anderson, Kensington MD; Bette Levin, Washington DC51.70%
0.63

5
Judy Rovner, Chevy Chase MD; Nancy Raskin, Washington DC51.33%

Bracket B1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.20
1
Dennis Schwanz - Susan Miskura, Alexandria VA; Mel Yudkin, Annandale VA; Jay Cherlow, Arlington VA88.00
5.40
2
Dale Sanders, Washington DC; Robert Rovner, Chevy Chase MD; Terry Klein, Brookeville MD; Emerita Hayward, Leonardtown MD84.00
4.05
3
Jeffrey Halle, Columbia MD; Ruth Sherman, Lutherville Tim MD; Jim Maldeis - Cecelia Chambers, Lutherville MD77.00

Bracket B2 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.71
1
Michael Corrigan - Terry Mitchell, Reston VA; James Metzger, Chevy Chase MD; Donna Hickling, Falls Church VA102.00
4.28
2
John Gauss, Arlington VA; Lawrence Fox, Fairfax Station VA; Barbara Teng, Bethesda MD; Bob Lawrence, Potomac MD94.00
3.21
3
Matthew Lahut, Rockville MD; Juan Pablo Quizon, Derwood MD; Brian Sutton - Jess Chute, Bethesda MD82.00
2.41
4
Barry Lieberman, Damascus MD; Mary Baxter, Silver Spring MD; Brian Childers, Germantown MD; Patrice Gordon, College Park MD81.00

Sun AM NLM/100/50 Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.65
1
1

John Wertman, Burke VA; Joan Axilbund, Vienna VA; Amy Elmore, Fairfax VA; Ellen Haines, Springfield VA63.00
1.24
2


Reina Lerner - Lynne Battle, Bethesda MD; Sharona Sapoznikow, Potomac MD; Heide Blaker, Chevy Chase MD59.00
0.93
3


Robert Greenburg, Reston VA; Darlyn Counihan, Silver Spring MD; Andrea Weiswasser, Washington DC; Ann Lawrence, Mc Lean VA46.00
0.70
4


Glenda Kline - Jansie Rogers, Columbia MD; Patricia Mathews, Ellicott City MD; David Cissel, Laurel MD45.00

Event Name - 5 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.24
1
1
Diana Jarrett - Cynthia Larre, Alexandria VA; Pamela Yood - Michael Miale, Arlington VA59.00
0.82
2/3

Jansie Rogers - Glenda Kline, Columbia MD; Patricia Mathews, Ellicott City MD; David Cissel, Laurel MD44.00
0.82
2/3

Mahmoud Katirai - Shala Panbechi, Bethesda MD; Suzanne Dawson - Rachelle Sladoff, Washington DC44.00

Sun A/X B-A-M Teams - 12 Tables / Based on 41 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
13.50
1/2

Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; William Cole, Silver Spring MD; Daniel Korbel - Sylvia Shi, Rockville MD30.00
13.50
1/2

Fred King, Mc Lean VA; Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA; Robert Bell, Silver Spring MD; Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA30.00
8.68
3

Steven Schatzow, Washington DC; Clyde Kruskal, Hyattsville MD; Vincent Wilmot Jr, Gaithersburg MD; James Geist, Olney MD29.50
6.51
4

Barry Falgout, Silver Spring MD; Rusty Krauss, Vienna VA; Robert Hopkins Jr - Joan Lewis, Arlington VA28.50
3.60
1
Monique Smith, Arlington VA; Merril Hirsh, Washington DC; Donna Rogall, Silver Spring MD; Mark Chen, Oak Hill VA23.33

 


Total masterpoints: 1638.72 earned by 448 players.
Total attendance:  368 tables.

   1  59.70 Sylvia Shi, Rockville MD
   2  59.18 Steve Robinson, Arlington VA
   3  43.77 Jay Cherlow, Arlington VA
   4  32.07 Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD
   5  31.50 Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD
   6  30.63 Albert Lauber, Washington DC
   7  24.43 Robert Bell, Silver Spring MD
   8  22.70 Fred King, Mc Lean VA
   9  22.23 Steven Schatzow, Washington DC
  10  21.74 Robert Hopkins Jr, Arlington VA
  11  21.66 Dale Sanders, Washington DC
  12  21.64 Mark Chen, Oak Hill VA
  13  19.58 Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA
  14  18.68 Clyde Kruskal, Hyattsville MD
  15  18.32 Robert Rovner, Chevy Chase MD
  16  16.88 Barry Falgout, Silver Spring MD
  17  16.39 William Cole, Silver Spring MD
  18  15.31 Terry Klein, Brookeville MD
  19  15.26 Rusty Krauss, Vienna VA
  20  13.98 Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD
  21  13.98 Mark Shaw, Columbia MD
  22  13.85 Sarah Anne Cressy, Falls Church VA
  23  13.85 Charles Yaple, Fairfax VA
  24  13.50 Daniel Korbel, Rockville MD
  25  13.50 Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA
  26  13.14 Mel Yudkin, Annandale VA
  27  13.10 Donna Hickling, Falls Church VA
  28  12.74 Brian Sutton, Bethesda MD
  29  11.97 Donna Rogall, Silver Spring MD
  30  11.45 Vincent Wilmot Jr, Gaithersburg MD
  31  10.96 Ronald Kral, Reston VA
  32  10.96 Ralph Russo, Tysons Corner VA
  33  10.21 Ryan Connors, Alexandria VA
  34  10.02 James Geist, Olney MD
  35  10.00 Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD
  36   9.59 Fred Gramlich, Alexandria VA
  37   8.98 Joan Lewis, Arlington VA
  38   8.76 Lou Reich, Wheaton MD
  39   8.72 Jim Wakefield, Fairfax Station VA
  40   8.69 James Beller, Washington DC
  41   8.48 Juline Glaz, Germantown MD
  42   8.48 Daniel Shankle Jr, Germantown MD
  43   8.04 Susan Miskura, Alexandria VA
  44   8.04 Dennis Schwanz, Alexandria VA
  45   8.04 Barbara Teng, Bethesda MD
  46   7.83 Catherine Bardsley, Mc Lean VA
  47   7.79 Barry Goulding, Bethesda MD
  48   7.75 Michael Corrigan, Reston VA
  49   7.66 Hal Hindman, Centreville VA
  50   7.56 Monique Smith, Arlington VA
  51   7.56 Merril Hirsh, Washington DC
  52   7.56 Gregory Bright, Westminster MD
  53   7.56 Ellie Dorsey, Westminster MD
  54   7.55 John Gauss, Arlington VA
  55   7.22 Richard Ferrin, Washington DC
  56   7.22 Joe Hertz, Sterling VA
  57   7.20 Bob Lawrence, Potomac MD
  58   6.96 Emerita Hayward, Leonardtown MD
  59   6.91 Eleanor Schwartz, Annandale VA
  60   6.57 Duncan Thompson, Arlington VA
  61   6.54 Ellen Haines, Springfield VA
  62   6.46 Joan Axilbund, Vienna VA
  63   6.43 James Metzger, Chevy Chase MD
  64   6.42 Stan Schenker, Herndon VA
  65   6.42 David Milton, Herndon VA
  66   6.41 Hal Jones Jr, Lorton VA
  67   6.36 Robin Taylor, Gaithersburg MD
  68   6.36 Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD
  69   6.26 Wanda Worsham, Arlington VA
  70   6.26 Patricia Kuch, Springfield VA
  71   6.13 Jay Kelkar, Oak Hill VA
  72   6.08 Annie Schwartz, Fairfax VA
  73   6.07 Jeffrey Yutzler, Alexandria VA
  74   6.03 Tim Kuhn, Columbia MD
  75   6.03 Deborah Cobb, Ellicott City MD
  76   5.97 Mita Banerjee, Bethesda MD
  77   5.84 Michael Kuehl, Bethesda MD
  78   5.71 Terry Mitchell, Reston VA
  79   5.67 Alfred Duncker, Gaithersburg MD
  80   5.66 Stephen Drodge, Mc Lean VA
  81   5.66 Eva Klivington, Fairfax VA
  82   5.66 Alexander Prairie, Arlington VA
  83   5.62 Mary Ourand, Washington DC
  84   5.61 Jeffrey Halle, Columbia MD
  85   5.60 Sheila Kaplan, Washington DC
  86   5.57 Eileen Houghton, Silver Spring MD
  87   5.39 Daniel Morgan, Vienna VA
  88   5.36 Michael Richey, Springfield VA
  89   5.18 Patrice Gordon, College Park MD
  90   5.16 Lawrence Fox, Fairfax Station VA
  91   5.05 Thomas Grahame, Washington DC
  92   4.88 Jess Chute, Bethesda MD
  93   4.77 Silas Wasserstrom, Washington DC
  94   4.68 Jim Rubin, Washington DC
  95   4.57 Azmat Ali, Bethesda MD
  96   4.56 Sarah Weinberg, Columbia MD
  97   4.56 Gary Weinberg, Columbia MD
  98   4.54 Hadi Abushakra, Kensington MD
  99   4.43 Kenneth Davis, Alexandria VA
 100   4.38 Dalia Kende, Rockville MD
 101   4.33 Lynn Boardman, Gaithersburg MD
 102   4.25 Marvin Raines, Fort Washington MD
 103   4.25 Linda Burton, Alexandria VA
 104   4.25 Jim Allen, Jr, Gaithersburg MD
 105   4.24 William Davis, Bethesda MD
 106   4.24 H Wesley Ashendorf, Potomac MD
 107   4.16 Jonathan Ramseur, Fairfax VA
 108   4.05 Ruth Sherman, Lutherville Tim MD
 109   4.05 Jim Maldeis, Lutherville MD
 110   4.05 Cecelia Chambers, Lutherville MD
 111   3.95 Cheri Hayes, Washington DC
 112   3.90 Christine Chai, Durham NC
 113   3.87 Robert Dewey, Columbia MD
 114   3.87 Joel Mashbaum, Ellicott City MD
 115   3.85 Bruce Houston, Mc Lean VA
 116   3.78 Rose Berman, Laurel MD
 117   3.78 Matthew Lahut, Rockville MD
 118   3.78 Juan Pablo Quizon, Derwood MD
 119   3.77 Ronald Zucker, Washington DC
 120   3.63 Alfred Liepold, Silver Spring MD
 121   3.62 Ann Ingram, Silver Spring MD
 122   3.60 Edward Rothenheber, Ellicott City MD
 123   3.56 Robert Greenburg, Reston VA
 124   3.56 Darlyn Counihan, Silver Spring MD
 125   3.43 David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD
 126   3.35 William Morrow, Silver Spring MD
 127   3.32 Zachary Madden, Bethesda MD
 128   3.32 Shawn Drenning, New York NY
 129   3.29 Julian Boyce, Silver Spring MD
 130   3.18 Lester Slaback, Gaithersburg MD
 131   3.18 John Jackson, Boyds MD
 132   3.12 John Mattioli, Fairfax VA
 133   3.12 James Adams, Rockville MD
 134   3.12 Francesca Mazarella, Alexandria VA
 135   3.04 Katherine Lehman, Berkeley Spgs WV
 136   3.04 Andrew Swaim, Berkeley Spgs WV
 137   3.03 Shirlee Starr, Bethesda MD
 138   3.03 Ronald Starr, Bethesda MD
 139   2.94 Sarah Jenkins, Rockville MD
 140   2.93 Judith Perrier, Bethesda MD
 141   2.92 Robert Gookin, Annandale VA
 142   2.89 Brad Libros, Kensington MD
 143   2.87 Thomas Reckford, Washington DC
 144   2.83 Daniel Feldman, Falls Church VA
 145   2.82 Michael Lawrence, Bethesda MD
 146   2.82 Craig Olson, Arlington VA
 147   2.79 Mark Lavine, Gaithersburg MD
 148   2.77 Arthur Olson, Takoma Park MD
 149   2.69 John Blackwell, Centreville VA
 150   2.69 Carole Grob, Gainesville VA
 151   2.60 William Lowry, Alexandria VA
 152   2.60 Robert O Connor, Silver Spring MD
 153   2.60 Peter Harrington, Potomac Falls VA
 154   2.60 Jacob Hornberger, Ashburn VA
 155   2.59 Helene Bauman, Arlington VA
 156   2.57 John Wertman, Burke VA
 157   2.53 Thomas Din, Rockville MD
 158   2.51 Kevin O'Brien, Arlington VA
 159   2.46 David Siegel, Silver Spring MD
 160   2.46 Chate Jesse,    
 161   2.45 Jansie Rogers, Columbia MD
 162   2.45 Glenda Kline, Columbia MD
 163   2.41 Mary Baxter, Silver Spring MD
 164   2.41 Brian Childers, Germantown MD
 165   2.41 Barry Lieberman, Damascus MD
 166   2.39 Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD
 167   2.36 Lorraine Shumaker, Fairfax Station VA
 168   2.36 Dev Chattopadhyay, Rockville MD
 169   2.36 Ann Hunter, Burke VA
 170   2.33 James Hogue, Columbia MD
 171   2.33 Ann Lawrence, Mc Lean VA
 172   2.33 Andrea Weiswasser, Washington DC
 173   2.27 John Arnett Sr, North Potomac MD
 174   2.27 Arthur Keefe III, Potomac MD
 175   2.24 David Handwerker, Bethesda MD
 176   2.14 Sharona Sapoznikow, Potomac MD
 177   2.14 Reina Lerner, Bethesda MD
 178   2.11 Kim Gandy, Silver Spring MD
 179   2.11 Cate Frezza, Silver Spring MD
 180   2.08 Yuen DeAnda, Springfield VA
 181   2.08 Ron Sutter, Mc Lean VA
 182   2.08 John McCormick, Rockville MD
 183   2.03 Kathy Dunkerley, Vienna VA
 184   2.03 Gale Rogers, Burke VA
 185   2.02 Calvin Konner, Bethesda MD
 186   1.95 David Espo, Potomac MD
 187   1.93 Annapurna Satpathy, Rockville MD
 188   1.92 Ellen Forman, Potomac MD
 189   1.92 Dan Calistrat, Potomac MD
 190   1.91 John Blodgett, Jefferson MD
 191   1.88 Daniel Friedman, Washington DC
 192   1.88 Bernie Weberman, Washington DC
 193   1.87 Douglas Woods, Silver Spring MD
 194   1.87 Donna Hankey-Woods, Silver Spring MD
 195   1.87 Behnaz Fardshisheh, Potomac MD
 196   1.86 Walter Beckerman, Crofton MD
 197   1.85 Wesley Wu, Frederick MD
 198   1.85 Sym Gallucci, Frederick MD
 199   1.79 Stanley Rosen, Bethesda MD
 200   1.79 Marilyn Rubinstein, Bethesda MD
 201   1.79 Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD
 202   1.79 Arun Guha, Silver Spring MD
 203   1.77 Shala Panbechi, Bethesda MD
 204   1.77 Mahmoud Katirai, Bethesda MD
 205   1.77 Jack Teller, Brookeville MD
 206   1.76 Daniel Weinberg, Alexandria VA
 207   1.75 Amy Elmore, Fairfax VA
 208   1.71 Susan Baker, Kensington MD
 209   1.71 Kenneth Jones, Silver Spring MD
 210   1.71 John Goon, Rockville MD
 211   1.71 Eugene Kales, Arlington VA
 212   1.71 Ellen Cherniavsky, Silver Spring MD
 213   1.70 Michael Benefiel, Silver Spring MD
 214   1.70 Aaron Navarro, Silver Spring MD
 215   1.65 Michael Shapiro, Washington DC
 216   1.65 Ivy Broder, Washington DC
 217   1.64 Mel Orlans, Bethesda MD
 218   1.64 David Narrow, Bethesda MD
 219   1.63 Judy Retchin, Washington DC
 220   1.62 Robbie Lloyd, Silver Spring MD
 221   1.59 Debnarayan Dhar, Oak Hill VA
 222   1.58 Linda Meade, Bethesda MD
 223   1.58 Giselle Bleecker, Bethesda MD
 224   1.56 David Fleischer, Alexandria VA
 225   1.55 Porter Kier, Swan Point MD
 226   1.55 Pat Kibler, Falls Church VA
 227   1.55 Ferit Yegenoglu, Washington DC
 228   1.55 Donald Smith, Woodbridge VA
 229   1.54 Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA
 230   1.54 James Deckant, Great Falls VA
 231   1.54 George Fleeson, Mc Lean VA
 232   1.54 Candace Kuschner, Reston VA
 233   1.53 Mark Gorsak, Lusby MD
 234   1.53 Dean Resnick, Takoma Park MD
 235   1.52 Patricia Mathews, Ellicott City MD
 236   1.52 David Cissel, Laurel MD
 237   1.49 Andrew Gofreed, La Plata MD
 238   1.48 Pamela Yood, Arlington VA
 239   1.48 Michael Miale, Arlington VA
 240   1.48 Diana Jarrett, Alexandria VA
 241   1.48 Cynthia Larre, Alexandria VA
 242   1.44 Madeline Delahan, Washington DC
 243   1.44 Linda Dennis, Columbia MD
 244   1.44 Franz Delahan, Washington DC
 245   1.44 Dorothy Osterberger, Columbia MD
 246   1.42 Vonnie Lavender, Burke VA
 247   1.42 Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC
 248   1.41 Richard Wissing, Columbia MD
 249   1.41 Eugene Fisher, Potomac MD
 250   1.40 Janice Scavongelli, Burke VA
 251   1.40 Gary Scavongelli, Burke VA
 252   1.40 Craig Pritzker, Woodbridge VA
 253   1.40 Charles Van Horn, Dumfries VA
 254   1.38 Terri Sanker, Potomac MD
 255   1.38 Michael Watts, Lanham MD
 256   1.31 Temma Kanowith, Silver Spring MD
 257   1.31 Ken Marx, Tequesta FL
 258   1.30 Wayne Bardsley, Mc Lean VA
 259   1.30 Paul Setzer, Herndon VA
 260   1.30 Patrick Herbst, Falls Church VA
 261   1.30 Joseph Drodge, Mc Lean VA
 262   1.30 Alfred Caponiti, Silver Spring MD
 263   1.29 Michelle Zygielbaum, North Bethesda MD
 264   1.27 James Mosley, Herndon VA
 265   1.27 Harry Potter, Herndon VA
 266   1.25 Sandra Dugoff, Potomac MD
 267   1.25 Dick Geltman, Potomac MD
 268   1.24 Lynne Battle, Bethesda MD
 269   1.24 Heide Blaker, Chevy Chase MD
 270   1.23 Linda Wiesman, Gaithersburg MD
 271   1.23 Leo LaSota, Glen Burnie MD
 272   1.23 Joseph Lebaron, Mc Lean VA
 273   1.20 Lloyd Rawley, Greenbelt MD
 274   1.20 Kamel Tabbara, Arlington VA
 275   1.20 Jim Dick, Manassas VA
 276   1.18 Ronald Mayer, Columbia MD
 277   1.18 Charles Stewart, Columbia MD
 278   1.18 Carole Banks, Silver Spring MD
 279   1.18 Barbara Summers, Silver Spring MD
 280   1.17 Julie Anderson, Kensington MD
 281   1.17 Bette Levin, Washington DC
 282   1.16 Leonard Rubinstein, Gaithersburg MD
 283   1.16 Gail Rubinstein, Gaithersburg MD
 284   1.15 John Lowe III, Washington DC
 285   1.15 Howard Grunin, Mc Lean VA
 286   1.14 Prem Garg, Potomac MD
 287   1.14 Alexander Stille, Washington DC
 288   1.12 Stephen Baldwin, Bethesda MD
 289   1.12 Kate Baldwin, Bethesda MD
 290   1.11 Wyomie Barlow, Adelphi MD
 291   1.11 Michael Heald, Oak Hill VA
 292   1.11 Michael Cooperman, Chevy Chase MD
 293   1.11 Eva Vorndran, Great Falls VA
 294   1.11 Deborah Crockett, Washington DC
 295   1.05 Robert Morrison, Alexandria VA
 296   1.05 Jovica Medic, Alexandria VA
 297   1.05 James Connor, Fairfax Station VA
 298   1.05 Duncan Wainwright, Springfield VA
 299   1.04 Rolf Swenson, Silver Spring MD
 300   1.04 Alan Tenenbaum, Rockville MD
 301   1.02 Louis Coccodrilli, Rockville MD
 302   1.01 Steven Mendelsohn, Gaithersburg MD
 303   1.01 Sarita Zimmermann, Bethesda MD
 304   1.01 Patricia Quinn, Chevy Chase MD
 305   1.01 Marilyn Lowen, Potomac MD
 306   1.01 Lorraine Hegel, Rockville MD
 307   1.00 Ted Proxmire, Bethesda MD
 308   1.00 Jon Ranhand, Rockville MD
 309   0.98 Tamara Vetter, Fairfax VA
 310   0.98 Lynne Groff, Potomac MD
 311   0.98 Ken Kimball, Clifton VA
 312   0.94 Fern Lapidus, Chevy Chase MD
 313   0.94 Beverly Stearns, Chevy Chase MD
 314   0.93 Wilma Bonner, Washington DC
 315   0.93 Shirley Wilson, Silver Spring MD
 316   0.92 Peter Isard, Washington DC
 317   0.92 Margaret Cooke, Washington DC
 318   0.92 Carole Stringer, Bethesda MD
 319   0.88 Sam Pal, Silver Spring MD
 320   0.88 Rose Hadidian, Silver Spring MD
 321   0.88 Nancy Raskin, Washington DC
 322   0.88 Judy Rovner, Chevy Chase MD
 323   0.87 Ernie Schuler, Wheaton MD
 324   0.86 William Colligan, Rockville MD
 325   0.86 Julie Marquette, Olney MD
 326   0.85 Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD
 327   0.84 Ricki Kanter, Washington DC
 328   0.84 Amanda Carter, Arlington VA
 329   0.83 Donald Berman, Laurel MD
 330   0.83 Cathy McIntyre, Silver Spring MD
 331   0.82 Thayer Baine, Washington DC
 332   0.82 Suzanne Dawson, Washington DC
 333   0.82 Rachelle Sladoff, Washington DC
 334   0.82 Kathleen Parkins, Vienna VA
 335   0.82 James Vandeusen, Alexandria VA
 336   0.82 Jack McCalman, Alexandria VA
 337   0.81 Michael Gill, Columbia MD
 338   0.79 Howard Tash, Silver Spring MD
 339   0.79 Barry Tash, Olney MD
 340   0.78 Fabiola Bishop, Bethesda MD
 341   0.78 Carmen Fitchett, Bethesda MD
 342   0.76 Nancy Arnold, Arlington VA
 343   0.76 Barbara DiCicco, Burke VA
 344   0.74 Tom Wolf,    
 345   0.74 Joel Hayden, Washington DC
 346   0.74 Jeri Hayden, Washington DC
 347   0.74 Bobbie Wolf, Rockville MD
 348   0.73 Vincent Bartone, Ashburn VA
 349   0.73 Adair Gellman, Ashburn VA
 350   0.72 Ruth Ann Verell, Naples FL
 351   0.72 Joanne Domson, Palm Harbor FL
 352   0.71 Shaye Hester, Washington DC
 353   0.71 Rochelle Hilton, Arlington VA
 354   0.71 Barbara Devaney, Washington DC
 355   0.70 Terry Vann, Potomac MD
 356   0.70 Suryun Yoo, Arlington VA
 357   0.70 Nancy Hoye, Alexandria VA
 358   0.70 Joe Leighton, Reston VA
 359   0.70 Jean Marx, Chevy Chase MD
 360   0.70 Jane Yasukawa, Glen Burnie MD
 361   0.70 Geane Schubert, Bethesda MD
 362   0.69 Joan Goodin, Washington DC
 363   0.69 Cynthia Harrison, Washington DC
 364   0.68 David Bort, Keedysville MD
 365   0.67 Shawn Stringer, Silver Spring MD
 366   0.67 Hanna Schepps, Silver Spring MD
 367   0.66 Robert Cappelli, Sanibel FL
 368   0.66 Rammohan Sarangan, Arlington VA
 369   0.66 Margie Coccodrilli, Rockville MD
 370   0.66 Eric Branfman, Washington DC
 371   0.66 Carl Nelson, Washington DC
 372   0.66 Amy Bloom, Silver Spring MD
 373   0.65 Gail Klein, Rockville MD
 374   0.65 Anita Barretto, Potomac MD
 375   0.62 Mark Brenner, Baltimore MD
 376   0.62 Anita Christman, Columbia MD
 377   0.60 Suzanne Floyd, Bethesda MD
 378   0.60 Sue Kushner, North Bethesda MD
 379   0.60 Jeffrey Kosnett, Gaithersburg MD
 380   0.60 Elaine Conway, Silver Spring MD
 381   0.60 Charles Brown, Washington DC
 382   0.60 Alice Wegman, Bethesda MD
 383   0.58 Robert Levey, Bethesda MD
 384   0.58 Peter Hughes, Alexandria VA
 385   0.58 Mickie Kivel, Potomac Falls VA
 386   0.57 Rebecca Duty, Richmond VA
 387   0.57 Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD
 388   0.57 Lynn Jones, Timonium MD
 389   0.56 Sue Ellen Hersh, Rockville MD
 390   0.56 Kathleen O'Toole, Derwood MD
 391   0.56 Deborah Scarbrough,  MD
 392   0.56 David Mead, Derwood MD
 393   0.55 Robert Ives, Bethesda MD
 394   0.55 Nicholas Sapirie, Washington DC
 395   0.52 Sheila Ellis, Alexandria VA
 396   0.52 Sandra Harding, Annandale VA
 397   0.52 David Harding, Annandale VA
 398   0.52 Charles Ellis, Alexandria VA
 399   0.50 Susan Bonds, Silver Spring MD
 400   0.50 Leon Letwin, Washington DC
 401   0.50 Dana Best, Silver Spring MD
 402   0.47 Jeffrey Caplan, Washington DC
 403   0.46 Lee Galloway, Derwood MD
 404   0.46 Eileen McKenna, Rockville MD
 405   0.45 Hank Meyer, Greenbelt MD
 406   0.42 Pat Nevin, Purcellville VA
 407   0.42 Nancy Morrow, Leesburg VA
 408   0.41 Mary Ann Goldenson, Potomac MD
 409   0.40 Thomas Jennings, Mc Lean VA
 410   0.40 James Augustine, Alexandria VA
 411   0.38 Robert Kraemer, Pasadena MD
 412   0.38 Mike Vanois, Ellicott City MD
 413   0.38 Jay Weinstein, Bethesda MD
 414   0.35 Olga Pierre, New Orleans LA
 415   0.35 Florence Hendershot, New Carollton MD
 416   0.32 James Summers Jr, Silver Spring MD
 417   0.31 Norman Mitchell, Potomac MD
 418   0.31 Neil Crane, Bethesda MD
 419   0.30 Mohammed Moiduddin, Gaithersburg MD
 420   0.30 Barbara Lebwohl, Potomac MD
 421   0.28 Ronnie Sweed, Potomac MD
 422   0.28 Norman Sweed, Potomac MD
 423   0.28 Jean Schoepe, Great Falls VA
 424   0.25 Maryann Bishop, Washington DC
 425   0.20 Rozelin Prochaska, Fairfax Station VA
 426   0.20 Richard Poznanski, Alexandria VA
 427   0.20 Nancy Tarlano, Springfield VA
 428   0.20 John Peterson, Fairfax VA
 429   0.20 Johanna Weekley, North Bethesda MD
 430   0.20 Faye Bildman, Bethesda MD
 431   0.20 Dolores Svec, Chevy Chase MD
 432   0.20 Alane Youngentob, Rockville MD
 433   0.19 David Genne, Washington DC
 434   0.14 Glenn Terrell, Great Falls VA
 435   0.14 Dottie Terrell, Great Falls VA
 436   0.14 Alfred Groff, Potomac MD
 437   0.12 Phil Theis, Falls Church VA
 438   0.12 Lee Ghiglio, Alexandria VA
 439   0.12 Jeanne Theis, Falls Church VA
 440   0.12 Barbara Bieger, Alexandria VA
 441   0.08 Ruth Hansen, Falls Church VA
 442   0.08 Robert Mukai, Annandale VA
 443   0.08 Rebecca Sekse, Mc Lean VA
 444   0.08 Patricia Greason, Fairfax VA
 445   0.08 Lawrence Plotkin, Falls Church VA
 446   0.08 James Bexfield, Arlington VA
 447   0.08 Dewey Calderwood, Springfield VA
 448   0.05 Janet Page, Silver Spring MD