Villages 4th Annual Sect.

The Villages
June 3-5, 2016

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Fri AM Strat Open Pairs - 42.5 Tables / Based on 67 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.83
1


Marshall Kerlin, Rome GA; Steve Brower, Summerfield FL67.44%
12.62
2


Joseph Glazar - Thomas Mangold Jr, Hernando FL64.69%
9.47
3


John Moschella, Winter Springs FL; John Brady, Jacksonville FL63.01%
7.10
4
1
1
Janine Le Blond - Heather Shane, The Villages FL62.27%
5.33
5


Adrian Dovell - Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL61.78%
3.99
6


Bruce Thiher, The Villages FL; Anne Gust, Sylvan Lake MI61.02%
3.00
7


Jeff Koltenuk - Jack Gleckner, The Villages FL59.66%
4.47
8
2

Janet Matthews - Beverly Parrish, The Villages FL59.57%
2.86
9


Beverly Yankee, Lady Lake FL; Reene Gleckner, The Villages FL58.94%
1.93
10


Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Sandra Gebhardt, The Villages FL58.81%
1.53
11


Gerald Robie, Leesburg FL; Stephen Bean, Nashua NH58.80%
3.35
12
3
2
Phil Reilly - Susan Stechschulte, Ocala FL57.23%
1.93
13


Calvin Rowe - Malay Ghosh, Gainesville FL57.09%
2.51
14
4
3
Paul Boeggeman - William Fleischman, Leesburg FL56.98%
2.00
15


Liana Garing - Millie Vibbard, Lady Lake FL56.90%
1.43
16


Mark Crumrine - Richard Cornett, Ocala FL56.85%
1.89
5

Doris Reeves - Mary Jo Johnson, The Villages FL56.22%
1.41
6

Patricia Dawson - Barb Hincken, The Villages FL55.83%
2.00
7

Barbara Israel - Greg Saunders, The Villages FL55.31%
1.37

4
Patricia Ford, Lady Lake FL; Sandra Ainsworth, The Villages FL52.11%
1.03

5
Mark Bruce - Michael Simpson, Ocala FL52.08%
0.77

6
Barbara Edelson - Jay Greenstone, The Villages FL51.79%

Fri AM 299er Pairs - 24.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.61
1


David Harris - Danny Clark, The Villages FL64.77%
3.02
2
1

John King, Mount Dora FL; Reno Ivy, Leesburg FL63.91%
2.27
3
2
1
Kristie Carter - Nancy Rosenfeld, The Villages FL63.12%
1.70
4
3

George Guarino - Bob Martin, The Villages FL58.62%
1.27
5
4

Donald Lavin, Lady Lake FL; Lois Thompson, The Villages FL58.43%
1.19
6
5

Robert Vicars Jr - Nancy Jaffe, The Villages FL58.42%
1.45
6
2
Douglas Vene - Jean Fincher, The Villages FL56.67%
1.09

3
Betty Einstman, The Villages FL; Robert Shoop, Normal IL56.18%
0.81

4
Marilyn Gagen, Lady Lake FL; Charles Graham, The Villages FL55.76%
0.69

5
Roy Steffen - Dennis Sibiski, Ocala FL55.20%
0.48

6
Pauline Bolwell - Eileen Rush, The Villages FL54.80%

Open Swiss - 38 Tables / Based on 52 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.05
1


Joe Sacco - Jeff Koltenuk - Jonathan Williams, The Villages FL; Gladys Mikel, Lady Lake FL146.00
12.79
2


John Moschella, Winter Springs FL; John Brady, Jacksonville FL; Charles Miner, Orlando FL; David Kent, Lake Mary FL139.00
9.59
3


Russ Pearly - Paul Hassett - David Hudson - Jane Hudson, The Villages FL126.00
7.19
4


Richard Seidman, Orlando FL; Andy Sloan - Jack Smith, The Villages FL; Charles Showalter, Lady Lake FL124.00
5.68
5


Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Patricia Poitinger - Ronald Poitinger - Sandra Gebhardt, The Villages FL122.00
4.87
6


Adrian Dovell - Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL; Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL; Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL120.00
4.26
7


Jack Bonney - Dianne Bonney - Terry Grogan - Gay Grogan, Venice FL117.00
6.26
8
1

Arlene McIntosh - Loretta Harp - Carol Alspach - Mary Ann Kelly, The Villages FL115.00
3.41
9


Richard Cornett - Mark Crumrine, Ocala FL; Marshall Kerlin, Rome GA; Steve Brower, Summerfield FL112.00
4.70
10
2

Meryl Margolies - Winona Jones, Ocala FL; Marlene Falkner, Hawthorne FL; Rosemary O'Connell, Keystone Hgts FL111.00
3.52
3

John Spinelli - Lucy Tillman, The Villages FL; Millie Vibbard, Lady Lake FL; Ann Burke, Elmhurst IL108.00
3.03
4
1
Richard Gencarelli - Kathleen Cicchetti, Ocala FL; Robin Turba - Donna Brower, Summerfield FL101.00
2.09
5

David Stentz - Caroline Davies - Janet Matthews - Beverly Parrish, The Villages FL99.00
1.79
6

Jack Gleckner - Reene Gleckner - Alice Lahoud - John Lahoud, The Villages FL96.00
2.27

2
Jim Schweiger - Phil Reilly - Mark Bruce - Michael Simpson, Ocala FL93.00
1.70

3
Mauri Buchanan - Janet Gawenda - Charles Graham, The Villages FL; Marilyn Gagen, Lady Lake FL90.00
1.28

4
Marc Rissman - Alex Birman - Margaret Sarno - Goentje Wright, The Villages FL84.00

299er Swiss - 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.97
1


Clell Whelchel - Claudette Whelchel - Carol Ketterer, The Villages FL; Mary Lee De Koch, Lady Lake FL142.00
2.69
2
1

Michael Peleck - Jane Rowe - Nancy Jaffe - Robert Vicars Jr, The Villages FL128.00
2.02
3
2
1
Bob Matthews - Gordon Pfeiffer - Eileen Rush - Kristie Carter, The Villages FL112.00
1.51
4
3

Gene Ciccarelli - Patricia Ciccarelli, The Villages FL; Ted Dicorpo - Josephine Dicorpo, Lady Lake FL104.00
1.13
5
4

Brenda Pollak - Johanna Hazlett - Michael Vales - John Jencks, The Villages FL100.00
0.90
5

Bettyjane Chiota - Nancy Brickley - Joyce Jackson - Carol Moseman, The Villages FL96.00
1.32

2
Douglas Smith - Elaine Johnston - Andrew Kelly, The Villages FL; Kathleen Feikle, Lady Lake FL87.00

Sat AFT Strat Open Pairs - 36.0 Tables / Based on 55 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.90
1


Jonathan Greenspan - Terry Oleske, The Villages FL69.44%
11.18
2


Annabelle Hudmon, Jacksonville FL; Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC66.17%
8.38
3


Marshall Kerlin, Rome GA; Steve Brower, Summerfield FL65.60%
6.29
4


Stephen Pearl - Dee Parson, The Villages FL60.90%
4.71
5


Adrian Dovell, Gainesville FL; Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL60.68%
3.54
6


Virginia Crump - Beverly Parrish, The Villages FL59.76%
4.62
7
1

Richard Gauthier - Arthur Franz, The Villages FL59.05%
1.99
8


Christie Sellers - Daniel Sellers, Jr, Jacksonville FL58.55%
1.58
9/10


Beverly Yankee - Ruth Srulevitch, Lady Lake FL58.19%
2.52
9/10


John Brady, Jacksonville FL; John Moschella, Winter Springs FL58.19%
3.47
11
2

George Murray - Henry Hood, The Villages FL57.26%
1.26
12


Jack Bonney - Dianne Bonney, Venice FL56.55%
1.76
13


Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL; Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL55.70%
2.60
14
3
1
Larry Abramovitz, The Villages FL; Jackson Bell Jr, Virginia Beach VA55.41%
1.95
4

Donald Cavanaugh - Mary White, Gainesville FL55.27%
1.72
5
2
Sandra Ainsworth - Michael Lotti, The Villages FL54.13%
1.29
6
3
Patricia Holmes - John Quinn, The Villages FL53.92%
0.97

4
Mauri Buchanan - Janet Gawenda, The Villages FL53.06%
1.27

5
Elaine Lacroix - Donna Sinrud, The Villages FL50.78%

Fri AFT 299er Pairs - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.99
1
1

Pamela Masoud - Trudie Myers, Hernando FL65.74%
2.24
2
2

George Guarino - Bob Martin, The Villages FL64.26%
1.68
3
3

Bettyjane Chiota - Nancy Brickley, The Villages FL62.25%
1.56
4
4
1
Kristie Carter - Nancy Rosenfeld, The Villages FL60.60%
0.95
5
5

Maureen Simpson, Ocala FL; Barry Dexter, The Villages FL60.14%
1.17
6
6
2
Judith Rutledge, Marco Island FL; Erlinda Hanover, The Villages FL58.84%
0.88

3
Bernard Carleton - Tom Alles, The Villages FL57.69%
0.66

4
Charles Graham, The Villages FL; Marilyn Gagen, Lady Lake FL55.69%
0.69

5
Joseph Gaudette, Boca Raton FL; Carole Leslie, Thibodaux LA54.30%

Sat AM Strat Open Pairs - 39.5 Tables / Based on 65 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.65
1


Adrian Dovell, Gainesville FL; Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL61.97%
12.49
2
1

Paul Hassett, The Villages FL; Marvin Welles, Lady Lake FL61.79%
9.37
3


Beverly Yankee - Ruth Srulevitch, Lady Lake FL61.78%
7.02
4


Jack Bonney - Dianne Bonney, Venice FL59.85%
5.27
5
2
1
Sandra Ainsworth - Michael Lotti, The Villages FL59.78%
3.95
6
3

Diana Richards - Karen Pekkanen, The Villages FL59.22%
2.96
7


Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL; Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL58.96%
2.22
8


Margaret Timpe, Mount Dora FL; William Stone, Eustis FL58.78%
2.26
9
4

Pieter Vanbennekom - Christine Matus, Vero Beach FL58.75%
1.67
10


Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Sandra Gebhardt, The Villages FL58.69%
1.70
11
5

Marilyn Williams - Jonathan Williams, The Villages FL58.53%
1.39
12


Russ Pearly - David Hudson, The Villages FL58.06%
1.28
13
6

Donna Brower - Robin Turba, Summerfield FL57.78%
2.64
14

2
Evelyn Bennett - Mary Van Steelandt, The Villages FL57.14%
2.64
15


Terry Grogan - Gay Grogan, Venice FL56.80%
1.85
16


Steven Treiber - Babs Treiber, Leesburg FL56.52%
1.42

3
Junko Hemus, Windermere FL; Carl King, Lady Lake FL55.56%
1.38

4
Larry Abramovitz, The Villages FL; Jackson Bell Jr, Virginia Beach VA54.95%
0.99

5
Barbara Ritchey - Chuck Ritchey, The Villages FL50.22%
0.78

6
Janet Gawenda - Mauri Buchanan, The Villages FL49.51%

Sat AM 299er Pairs - 24.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.61
1


Claudette Whelchel - Clell Whelchel, The Villages FL64.16%
2.73
2
1

Bill Lau - Nancy Speedy, The Villages FL60.41%
2.05
3
2

Robert Vicars Jr - Nancy Jaffe, The Villages FL60.24%
1.52
4


Jo Deak, Eustis FL; Gail Brickel, Apopka FL60.06%
1.93
5
3
1
Bruce Neri - Barbara Neri, The Villages FL58.21%
1.15
6
4

Joyce Jackson - Eugene Rodriguez, The Villages FL58.17%
1.45
5
2
Jack Franklin, The Villages FL; Gary Anderson, Lady Lake FL57.80%
1.19
6

Susan Garbarino - Susan Krier, The Villages FL57.19%
1.09

3
Deborah Schmidt - Julia Roemmich, The Villages FL56.69%
0.83

4
Nayama Flipse, Lady Lake FL; Michael Fowler, Bronson FL54.93%
0.61

5
Douglas Vene - Jean Fincher, The Villages FL53.85%
0.46

6
Judith Rutledge, Marco Island FL; Erlinda Hanover, The Villages FL51.06%

Fri AFT Strat Open Pairs - 39.5 Tables / Based on 62 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.37
1


Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL; Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL68.77%
12.28
2


Thomas Mangold Jr - Joseph Glazar, Hernando FL65.14%
9.21
3


Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Sandra Gebhardt, The Villages FL64.73%
6.91
4


Adrian Dovell - Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL63.64%
5.18
5


Virginia Crump - Loretta Harp, The Villages FL62.01%
5.36
6
1

Barbara Israel - Greg Saunders, The Villages FL61.96%
4.02
7
2

Lorraine Carrier, Lecanto FL; Mary Welch, Hernando FL61.15%
2.19
8


Gerald Robie, Leesburg FL; Stephen Bean, Nashua NH61.11%
2.64
9


Marshall Kerlin, Rome GA; Steve Brower, Summerfield FL60.18%
3.02
10
3

Russ Pearly - Beverly Parrish, The Villages FL58.50%
1.93
11


John Brady, Jacksonville FL; John Moschella, Winter Springs FL58.49%
1.85
12


Calvin Rowe - Malay Ghosh, Gainesville FL58.35%
1.32
13


Andy Sloan, The Villages FL; Richard Seidman, Orlando FL57.95%
1.32
14


Arlene McIntosh - Diana Richards, The Villages FL57.44%
2.26
15
4

Jackie White - Joyce Silar, The Villages FL56.36%
1.70
16
5

Pieter Vanbennekom - Christine Matus, Vero Beach FL56.34%
1.38
6

Paul Hassett - Marge Hassett, The Villages FL55.82%
2.77

1
Janine Le Blond - Heather Shane, The Villages FL55.31%
2.08

2
Patricia Holmes - John Quinn, The Villages FL55.21%
1.56

3
Michael Simpson - Mark Bruce, Ocala FL55.02%
1.17

4
David Michaelson - Michael Lotti, The Villages FL51.87%
0.90

5
Elaine Lacroix - Donna Sinrud, The Villages FL50.29%
0.84

6
George Murray - Mary Rowe, The Villages FL49.56%

Fri AFT 299er Pairs - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.30
1


David Harris - Danny Clark, The Villages FL63.47%
2.63
2
1
1
Andrew Kelly - Douglas Smith, The Villages FL62.22%
1.73
3/4
2/3

Betty Einstman - Susan Garbarino, The Villages FL60.28%
1.73
3/4
2/3

Trudie Myers - Pamela Masoud, Hernando FL60.28%
1.11
5
4

Bettyjane Chiota - Nancy Brickley, The Villages FL59.86%
0.83
6
5

Michael Vales - John Jencks, The Villages FL59.17%
0.65
6

George Guarino - Bob Martin, The Villages FL58.89%
1.24

2
Julia Roemmich - Deborah Schmidt, The Villages FL58.06%
0.93

3
Judith Rutledge, Marco Island FL; Erlinda Hanover, The Villages FL55.00%
0.61

4/5
Darrel Elijah - Carolyn Elijah, The Villages FL54.44%
0.61

4/5
Leonard Knabelkamp - Nancy Knabelkamp, Ocala FL54.44%

 


Total masterpoints: 1463.76 earned by 324 players.
Total attendance:  352 tables.

   1  39.65 Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL
   2  38.47 Adrian Dovell, Gainesville FL
   3  32.58 Steve Brower, Summerfield FL
   4  32.58 Marshall Kerlin, Rome GA
   5  28.91 Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL
   6  28.03 John Moschella, Winter Springs FL
   7  28.03 John Brady, Jacksonville FL
   8  27.61 Thomas Mangold Jr, Hernando FL
   9  25.89 Joseph Glazar, Hernando FL
  10  24.35 Paul Hassett, The Villages FL
  11  21.83 Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL
  12  21.08 Jeff Koltenuk, The Villages FL
  13  19.75 Sandra Gebhardt, The Villages FL
  14  19.75 Frederic Pollack, Laval QC
  15  19.00 Gladys Mikel, Lady Lake FL
  16  18.75 Jonathan Williams, The Villages FL
  17  18.08 Joe Sacco, The Villages FL
  18  15.85 Russ Pearly, The Villages FL
  19  15.56 Terry Oleske, The Villages FL
  20  15.56 Jonathan Greenspan, The Villages FL
  21  14.70 Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC
  22  14.70 Annabelle Hudmon, Jacksonville FL
  23  14.47 Beverly Yankee, Lady Lake FL
  24  13.83 Beverly Parrish, The Villages FL
  25  12.79 David Kent, Lake Mary FL
  26  12.79 Charles Miner, Orlando FL
  27  12.54 Jack Bonney, Venice FL
  28  12.54 Dianne Bonney, Venice FL
  29  12.49 Marvin Welles, Lady Lake FL
  30  11.93 Jane Hudson, The Villages FL
  31  11.61 Ruth Srulevitch, Lady Lake FL
  32  11.44 Loretta Harp, The Villages FL
  33  10.98 David Hudson, The Villages FL
  34  10.86 Charles Showalter, Lady Lake FL
  35  10.27 Richard Seidman, Orlando FL
  36   9.94 Sandra Ainsworth, The Villages FL
  37   9.87 Janine Le Blond, The Villages FL
  38   9.87 Heather Shane, The Villages FL
  39   9.44 Greg Saunders, The Villages FL
  40   9.15 Michael Lotti, The Villages FL
  41   9.07 Jack Smith, The Villages FL
  42   8.99 Arlene McIntosh, The Villages FL
  43   8.72 Virginia Crump, The Villages FL
  44   8.69 Barbara Israel, The Villages FL
  45   8.51 Andy Sloan, The Villages FL
  46   8.32 Janet Matthews, The Villages FL
  47   7.40 Terry Grogan, Venice FL
  48   7.40 Gay Grogan, Venice FL
  49   7.30 Clell Whelchel, The Villages FL
  50   7.30 Claudette Whelchel, The Villages FL
  51   7.24 David Harris, The Villages FL
  52   7.24 Danny Clark, The Villages FL
  53   6.84 Millie Vibbard, Lady Lake FL
  54   6.78 Mary Ann Kelly, The Villages FL
  55   6.78 Carol Alspach, The Villages FL
  56   6.32 Richard Gauthier, The Villages FL
  57   6.29 Stephen Pearl, The Villages FL
  58   6.29 Robert Vicars Jr, The Villages FL
  59   6.29 Nancy Jaffe, The Villages FL
  60   6.29 Dee Parson, The Villages FL
  61   6.24 George Murray, The Villages FL
  62   6.23 Winona Jones, Ocala FL
  63   6.23 Rosemary O'Connell, Keystone Hgts FL
  64   5.87 Mary Welch, Hernando FL
  65   5.87 Lorraine Carrier, Lecanto FL
  66   5.85 Kristie Carter, The Villages FL
  67   5.68 Ronald Poitinger, The Villages FL
  68   5.68 Patricia Poitinger, The Villages FL
  69   5.64 Michael Simpson, Ocala FL
  70   5.64 Mark Bruce, Ocala FL
  71   5.62 Phil Reilly, Ocala FL
  72   5.57 Larry Abramovitz, The Villages FL
  73   5.57 Jackson Bell Jr, Virginia Beach VA
  74   5.53 Reene Gleckner, The Villages FL
  75   5.30 Lucy Tillman, The Villages FL
  76   5.29 Jack Gleckner, The Villages FL
  77   5.27 Diana Richards, The Villages FL
  78   5.20 Meryl Margolies, Ocala FL
  79   5.20 Marlene Falkner, Hawthorne FL
  80   5.19 George Guarino, The Villages FL
  81   5.19 Bob Martin, The Villages FL
  82   5.07 Henry Hood, The Villages FL
  83   4.87 Mauri Buchanan, The Villages FL
  84   4.87 Janet Gawenda, The Villages FL
  85   4.84 Richard Cornett, Ocala FL
  86   4.84 Mark Crumrine, Ocala FL
  87   4.72 Trudie Myers, Hernando FL
  88   4.72 Pamela Masoud, Hernando FL
  89   4.71 Stephen Bean, Nashua NH
  90   4.65 Bruce Thiher, The Villages FL
  91   4.62 Arthur Franz, The Villages FL
  92   4.48 Pieter Vanbennekom, Vero Beach FL
  93   4.48 Christine Matus, Vero Beach FL
  94   4.40 Douglas Smith, The Villages FL
  95   4.40 Andrew Kelly, The Villages FL
  96   4.31 Robin Turba, Summerfield FL
  97   4.31 Donna Brower, Summerfield FL
  98   4.15 Patricia Holmes, The Villages FL
  99   4.15 John Quinn, The Villages FL
 100   4.11 Nancy Brickley, The Villages FL
 101   4.11 Bettyjane Chiota, The Villages FL
 102   4.09 Paul Matheson, The Villages FL
 103   3.99 Anne Gust, Sylvan Lake MI
 104   3.98 Ann Burke, Elmhurst IL
 105   3.95 Karen Pekkanen, The Villages FL
 106   3.84 Bob Matthews, The Villages FL
 107   3.83 Nancy Rosenfeld, The Villages FL
 108   3.81 Marilyn Gagen, Lady Lake FL
 109   3.81 Charles Graham, The Villages FL
 110   3.78 Malay Ghosh, Gainesville FL
 111   3.78 Calvin Rowe, Gainesville FL
 112   3.74 Margaret Timpe, Mount Dora FL
 113   3.72 Gerald Robie, Leesburg FL
 114   3.63 Gordon Pfeiffer, The Villages FL
 115   3.62 Sandy Booke, The Villages FL
 116   3.62 Alex Booke, The Villages FL
 117   3.60 Carol Ketterer, The Villages FL
 118   3.57 Mary Lee De Koch, Lady Lake FL
 119   3.55 Sally Gauthier, The Villages FL
 120   3.52 John Spinelli, The Villages FL
 121   3.48 Bill Lau, The Villages FL
 122   3.46 Michael Peleck, The Villages FL
 123   3.46 Jane Rowe, The Villages FL
 124   3.44 Eileen Rush, The Villages FL
 125   3.35 Susan Stechschulte, Ocala FL
 126   3.35 David Stentz, The Villages FL
 127   3.34 Patricia Dawson, The Villages FL
 128   3.34 Barb Hincken, The Villages FL
 129   3.32 Liana Garing, Lady Lake FL
 130   3.28 Susan Garbarino, The Villages FL
 131   3.26 Ted Defilippo, Hernando FL
 132   3.26 Douglas Worthington, Lady Lake FL
 133   3.23 Marge Hassett, The Villages FL
 134   3.18 Margaret Sarno, The Villages FL
 135   3.18 Goentje Wright, The Villages FL
 136   3.15 Nancy Speedy, The Villages FL
 137   3.08 Betty Einstman, The Villages FL
 138   3.05 David Michaelson, The Villages FL
 139   3.03 Richard Gencarelli, Ocala FL
 140   3.03 Kathleen Cicchetti, Ocala FL
 141   3.02 Reno Ivy, Leesburg FL
 142   3.02 John King, Mount Dora FL
 143   2.97 Mary Van Steelandt, The Villages FL
 144   2.97 Judith Skellenger, Saint Augustine FL
 145   2.97 Gerald Skellenger, Saint Augustine FL
 146   2.97 Evelyn Bennett, The Villages FL
 147   2.94 Jim Schweiger, Ocala FL
 148   2.92 Jackie White, The Villages FL
 149   2.84 Steven Treiber, Leesburg FL
 150   2.84 Babs Treiber, Leesburg FL
 151   2.82 Judith Rutledge, Marco Island FL
 152   2.82 Erlinda Hanover, The Villages FL
 153   2.67 Jo Deak, Eustis FL
 154   2.61 Mary White, Gainesville FL
 155   2.61 Donald Cavanaugh, Gainesville FL
 156   2.51 William Fleischman, Leesburg FL
 157   2.51 Paul Boeggeman, Leesburg FL
 158   2.50 Donna Sinrud, The Villages FL
 159   2.46 John Lahoud, The Villages FL
 160   2.46 Alice Lahoud, The Villages FL
 161   2.45 Ted Dicorpo, Lady Lake FL
 162   2.45 Josephine Dicorpo, Lady Lake FL
 163   2.39 Mary Jo Johnson, The Villages FL
 164   2.39 Doris Reeves, The Villages FL
 165   2.37 Edward Buchanan, The Villages FL
 166   2.33 Julia Roemmich, The Villages FL
 167   2.33 Deborah Schmidt, The Villages FL
 168   2.31 Susan Frisch, The Villages FL
 169   2.29 Murray Tanzman, The Villages FL
 170   2.29 Dale Marx, The Villages FL
 171   2.27 Robert LaBarge, The Villages FL
 172   2.26 Joyce Silar, The Villages FL
 173   2.22 William Stone, Eustis FL
 174   2.17 Elaine Lacroix, The Villages FL
 175   2.09 Caroline Davies, The Villages FL
 176   2.06 Jean Fincher, The Villages FL
 177   2.06 Douglas Vene, The Villages FL
 178   2.05 Joyce Jackson, The Villages FL
 179   2.03 Patricia Ford, Lady Lake FL
 180   2.01 Johanna Hazlett, The Villages FL
 181   1.99 Daniel Sellers, Jr, Jacksonville FL
 182   1.99 Christie Sellers, Jacksonville FL
 183   1.96 Michael Vales, The Villages FL
 184   1.96 John Jencks, The Villages FL
 185   1.93 Bruce Neri, The Villages FL
 186   1.93 Barbara Neri, The Villages FL
 187   1.88 Gail Brickel, Apopka FL
 188   1.83 Mary Rowe, The Villages FL
 189   1.81 Jack Franklin, The Villages FL
 190   1.81 Gary Anderson, Lady Lake FL
 191   1.77 Victoria Rhodes, The Villages FL
 192   1.77 Joseph Fernandez II, The Villages FL
 193   1.74 Tom Alles, The Villages FL
 194   1.70 Marilyn Williams, The Villages FL
 195   1.67 Brenda Pollak, The Villages FL
 196   1.67 Brenda Davis, The Villages FL
 197   1.66 Shirley Agness, Lady Lake FL
 198   1.58 Robert Guida, The Villages FL
 199   1.58 Judy Braddy, The Villages FL
 200   1.55 Susan Krier, The Villages FL
 201   1.54 Howard Christ III, Dunnellon FL
 202   1.53 Michael Fowler, Bronson FL
 203   1.53 Maureen Simpson, Ocala FL
 204   1.52 Barbara Burgess, Porter Corners NY
 205   1.51 Patricia Ciccarelli, The Villages FL
 206   1.51 Gene Ciccarelli, The Villages FL
 207   1.48 Bernard Carleton, The Villages FL
 208   1.43 Jay Greenstone, The Villages FL
 209   1.43 Barbara Edelson, The Villages FL
 210   1.42 Junko Hemus, Windermere FL
 211   1.42 Carl King, Lady Lake FL
 212   1.41 Leon Zaczek, The Villages FL
 213   1.37 Sheila Goad, The Villages FL
 214   1.35 Robert Shoop, Normal IL
 215   1.35 Kathleen Rankin, Mount Dora FL
 216   1.35 Eleanor Rossignol, Mount Dora FL
 217   1.32 Zada Moyer, Homosassa FL
 218   1.32 Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL
 219   1.32 Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL
 220   1.32 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL
 221   1.32 Lois Fortunato, Spring Hill FL
 222   1.32 Kathleen Feikle, Lady Lake FL
 223   1.32 Gerry Panos, Hudson FL
 224   1.32 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL
 225   1.32 Elaine Johnston, The Villages FL
 226   1.32 Darlene Drietz, Trinity FL
 227   1.29 Kathy Brick, The Villages FL
 228   1.28 Marc Rissman, The Villages FL
 229   1.28 Alex Birman, The Villages FL
 230   1.27 Lois Thompson, The Villages FL
 231   1.27 Donald Lavin, Lady Lake FL
 232   1.24 Carol Moseman, The Villages FL
 233   1.22 Ethel Porter, Spring Hill FL
 234   1.22 Carolyn Oates, Spring Hill FL
 235   1.15 Eugene Rodriguez, The Villages FL
 236   1.09 Sheila Naylor, The Villages FL
 237   1.06 Ronald Hutchinson, The Villages FL
 238   1.04 Sally Jepsen, The Villages FL
 239   1.04 Dean Wilson, The Villages FL
 240   1.04 Bob Armstrong, The Villages FL
 241   0.99 Shirley Wigner, The Villages FL
 242   0.99 Ron Colbert, The Villages FL
 243   0.99 Kathy Berman, The Villages FL
 244   0.99 Joan Mager, Clermont FL
 245   0.99 Joan Colbert, The Villages FL
 246   0.99 Janice Barnes, Lecanto FL
 247   0.99 Jane Dulieu, The Villages FL
 248   0.99 Gigi LeTendre, The Villages FL
 249   0.99 Diane Halloran, Hernando FL
 250   0.99 Chuck Ritchey, The Villages FL
 251   0.99 Barbara Ritchey, The Villages FL
 252   0.96 Vicky Wade, The Villages FL
 253   0.95 Barry Dexter, The Villages FL
 254   0.94 James Bursell, Tavares FL
 255   0.94 D E Gene Manning, Fruitland Park FL
 256   0.92 Doris Bryant, The Villages FL
 257   0.90 Marilyn Hubbard, The Villages FL
 258   0.89 Sherry Seward, The Villages FL
 259   0.89 Michael Mocella, The Villages FL
 260   0.89 Marilyn Defilippo, Hernando FL
 261   0.84 John Carlson III, The Villages FL
 262   0.83 Nayama Flipse, Lady Lake FL
 263   0.79 Lyn Crouch, Astatula FL
 264   0.75 Martin Rothbard, The Villages FL
 265   0.71 Richard Perfetto, The Villages FL
 266   0.71 Doris Hibbs, The Villages FL
 267   0.71 Barbara Knight, The Villages FL
 268   0.69 Roy Steffen, Ocala FL
 269   0.69 Joseph Gaudette, Boca Raton FL
 270   0.69 Dennis Sibiski, Ocala FL
 271   0.69 Carole Leslie, Thibodaux LA
 272   0.67 Suzanne Fleischman, Leesburg FL
 273   0.67 Larry Randolph, Leesburg FL
 274   0.67 Dorothy Schweiger, Ocala FL
 275   0.67 Clare Kromar, The Villages FL
 276   0.66 William Connellan, Gainesville FL
 277   0.66 Sylvia Keyes, The Villages FL
 278   0.66 Linda Eicher, The Villages FL
 279   0.66 Judy Ventura, The Villages FL
 280   0.66 Joyce Thompson, Gainesville FL
 281   0.66 Hedda Ginsberg, The Villages FL
 282   0.66 Dan Marx, The Villages FL
 283   0.66 Chester Eicher, The Villages FL
 284   0.66 Carolyn Mc Murtrie, The Villages FL
 285   0.66 Bonnie Overson, The Villages FL
 286   0.66 Bonnie Barma, Lady Lake FL
 287   0.61 Nancy Knabelkamp, Ocala FL
 288   0.61 Leonard Knabelkamp, Ocala FL
 289   0.61 Darrel Elijah, The Villages FL
 290   0.61 Carolyn Elijah, The Villages FL
 291   0.60 Ellen Miller, Lady Lake FL
 292   0.59 John Dunn, The Villages FL
 293   0.59 Janet Dunn, The Villages FL
 294   0.58 Barbara Perkins, Ocala FL
 295   0.57 Patricia DeArmond, The Villages FL
 296   0.53 Wilhelm Ziemann, The Villages FL
 297   0.51 Maradel Sonnichsen, The Villages FL
 298   0.51 George Sonnichsen, The Villages FL
 299   0.49 Real Bourke, Mount Dora FL
 300   0.49 Janice Collins, Tavares FL
 301   0.48 Pauline Bolwell, The Villages FL
 302   0.46 William Brown, The Villages FL
 303   0.46 Nicholas Pund, The Villages FL
 304   0.46 John Kuyper, The Villages FL
 305   0.46 Donna Brown, The Villages FL
 306   0.45 Joanne Eakin, The Villages FL
 307   0.45 Harle Phelps, The Villages FL
 308   0.45 Forrest Stidmon, The Villages FL
 309   0.45 Eugene Langlois, The Villages FL
 310   0.45 Adele Stone, The Villages FL
 311   0.39 Richard Ried, The Villages FL
 312   0.39 Phyllis Wann, The Villages FL
 313   0.39 Phyllis Sokol-Wood, The Villages FL
 314   0.39 Mary Shepard, Lake City FL
 315   0.38 Marcia Paholski, The Villages FL
 316   0.33 Richard Dahlgren, The Villages FL
 317   0.33 Dot Van Almen, Houston TX
 318   0.33 Blanche Courts, The Villages FL
 319   0.33 Barbara Hamilton, Lady Lake FL
 320   0.26 Georgiann Ackley, The Villages FL
 321   0.24 Liz Adamcik, The Villages FL
 322   0.24 Cathy Thomas, The Villages FL
 323   0.13 Linda Ferens, Pentwater MI
 324   0.13 Byllye Boardman, Lady Lake FL