GNT Qualifiers

District #1 – Includes games through 02/25/2024

Click here for District #1's Conditions of Contest

Names are listed alphabetically within Unit.
To search, use "Ctrl+F" [or "Cmd+F" (⌘+F) on a Mac] – the keyboard shortcut for the Find command.
This will create a search box in the top right corner of the screen, so you can find a player by last name.

District Unit Last Name First Name Member# GNT Flight Championship
Flight
Flight A Flight B Flight C
1 151 Boucher Bernard ****630 Flt B Q Q Q
Champagne Yves ****329 Flt B Q Q Q
Delisle Bertrand ****745 Flt A Q Q
Klugerman Larry ****378 Flt B Q Q Q
Lalonde Louise ****550 Flt B Q Q Q
London David ****609 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Lutterman Susan ****045 Flt B Q Q Q
Mitchell Gerry ****933 Flt B Q Q Q
Ouellette Alain ****940 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Pearson Millie ****225 Flt B Q Q Q
Penner Susan ****279 Flt B Q Q Q
Retek George ****933 Champ Q
Retek Mari ****936 Flt B Q Q Q
Richard Denis ****162 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Rubin Joyce ****618 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Schnurbach Shirley ****354 Flt B Q Q Q
Star Harriet ****486 Flt B Q Q Q
Tiwari Umanath ****259 Flt B Q Q Q
White Leonora ****065 Flt B Q Q Q
White Michael ****073 Flt B Q Q Q
Wijns Jo-Anne ****510 Flt B Q Q Q
152 Couture Normande ****504 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Vallieres Bertrand ****444 Flt C Q Q Q Q
192 Beaune Terry ****721 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Blackstein Barbara ****020 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Brehm Dennis ****119 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Carriere Lionel ****588 Flt B Q Q Q
Cotnam Claire ****438 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Duncan Donald ****052 Flt B Q Q Q
Duncan Richard ****756 Flt B Q Q Q
Gauthier Bernadette ****461 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Godin Lorraine ****836 Flt B Q Q Q
Hill Judith ****089 Flt B Q Q Q
Howe Brenda ****042 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Hutton Diane ****269 Flt C Q
Ireland Constance ****036 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Langlois Ronald ****559 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Li Marilyn ****760 Flt B Q Q Q
List Christine ****627 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Macphee Brenda ****738 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Mitchell Tony ****941 Flt B Q Q Q
Palmer Joanne ****663 Flt C Q Q
Perry James ****070 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Plattner Hellmut ****402 Flt A Q Q
Purdy Judy ****748 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Roach Linda ****163 Flt A Q Q
Sperber Michael ****909 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Spricenieks Lynn ****570 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Sylvester Sally ****678 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Tennant Bruce ****794 Flt B Q Q Q
Troutman Robert ****014 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Turnbull David ****144 Flt B Q Q Q
Turnbull Kathryn ****236 Flt B Q Q Q
Tuttle Audrey ****826 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Walley Amanda ****504 Flt A Q Q
Wolfe Patricia ****722 Flt C Q Q Q Q
194 Allison Marilyn ****844 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Burke Nellie ****762 Flt B Q Q Q
Chandra Rahul ****480 Flt B Q Q Q
Chandra Shakti ****117 Flt B Q Q Q
Costello Paula ****775 Flt C Q Q Q Q
Eisner Ken ****178 Flt A Q Q
Farooq Naseem ****623 Flt B Q Q Q
Kayser Elliott ****541 Flt B Q Q Q
Perry Roy ****390 Flt A Q Q
Wadden Madonna ****023 Flt B Q Q Q
230 Colter George ****640 Champ Q
Godfrey Grant ****854 Flt B Q Q Q
Mitchell George ****877 Flt B Q Q Q
Sherwood Lois ****573 Flt B Q Q Q

This page updated 05/23/2024
Back to top