2017 Spring NABC

Kansas City, MO
Mar 08-19, 2017

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thu Aft Intl Fund Open Pr - 61.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
20.71
1


Eddie Rose, Laguna Niguel CA; Jimmy Pelham, Tampa FL66.02%
15.53
2


Russell Shoup, Dayton OH; Scott Gates, Miamisburg OH63.92%
11.65
3


Mary Ann Boardman - James Boardman, Cedar Rapids IA62.77%
8.74
4
1

Eric Gettleman, Ellicott City MD; Nancy Watkins, Cumming GA62.38%
6.55
5
2
1
David Sloane, Glen Cove NY; Judy Kennedy, Omaha NE62.31%
6.42
6


Ron Smith, Chicago IL; Richard Katz, N Versailles PA62.21%
4.49
7
3

Randy Forchee, Lees Summit MO; Marjory Rion, Olathe KS61.89%
2.76
8


Donna Morgen, Havertown PA; Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA61.85%
2.63
9


Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC60.69%
3.21
10


Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL; Robert Dennard, Orlando FL60.19%
2.25
11


Bryan Howard, Nashville TN; Bernard Yomtov, Cambridge MA59.57%
4.49
12


Kevin Dwyer, Melbourne FL; Stan Tulin, Boca Raton FL59.48%
1.84
13


Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL; Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL59.08%
1.84
14


Richard Schwartz - G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, Aventura FL58.92%
1.71
15


David Brough - William Treble, Winnipeg MB58.83%
3.27
16
4

Richard Underwood, Voorheesville NY; Kerry Cotterell, Clifton Park NY58.46%
3.21
17


Richard Ferrin, Washington DC; Eugene Kales, Arlington VA57.63%
2.25
18


Harry Sapienza, Minnetonka MN; Michael Howland, Minneapolis MN57.12%
1.71
19


Wieslaw Kalita, Woodridge IL; Jaroslaw Piasecki, Mundelein IL57.00%
1.40
20


John Coe - Karen Coe, Ewing IL56.62%
2.46
5

James Nunn, Chesterfield MO; Jerome Shen, Saint Louis MO56.06%
2.76
6
2
Dennis Beckman, Houston TX; John Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO55.23%
2.07
7
3
John Welte, Ballwin MO; Steven Clements, Wildwood MO54.92%
1.55
8
4
Richard Clark, Independence MO; Gary Dickerson, Shawnee Mission KS54.48%
1.16

5
Dixie Wantoch, Overland Park KS; C Shipley, Kansas City MO52.50%
0.87

6
Peter Schaff, Prairie Village KS; Ernest Rosenthal, Overland Park KS48.77%

Thu Aft Intl Fund 299er - 4.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.84
1
1
1
Ellie Fehrman, La Vista NE; Chris Pietig, Omaha NE61.11%
1.38
2


Monika Burris, Gladstone MO; Jane Pettinger, Kansas City MO59.72%
1.31
3
2
2
Cheryl Diane Patrick - Margaret Randle, Kansas City MO56.25%
0.98
3

Gary Mead, Rose Hill KS; Kathleen McMahon, Kansas City MO50.00%

Thu Eve Ed Fnd Open Prs - 76.0 Tables

ABCNames
1


Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL; Robert Dennard, Orlando FL
2


Hjordis Eythorsdottir, New York NY; R Jay Becker, Delray Beach FL
3


Chris Moll, Raleigh NC; Richard Popper, Wilmington DE
4


Kevin Lane, Long Beach CA; Claire Jones, Regina SK
5


Sue Lan Ma, Kirtland Hills OH; Peter Petruzzellis, Scarborough ON
6


Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI; Radu Nistor, Sunnyside NY
7


Jenna Rivet, Glen Ellyn IL; George Klemic, Bensenville IL
8


Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Jack LaVigne, Houston TX
9


Richard Chan, Markham ON; Ray Jotcham, Scarborough ON
10/11


Scott Gates, Miamisburg OH; Russell Shoup, Dayton OH
10/11


Craig Biddle, Pittsburgh PA; Kay Joyce, Chapel Hill NC
12


Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA; Bob Etter, Sacramento CA
13


Andy Avery, Jamaica VT; Cecily Kohler, Washington DC
14


Stephen Rzewski, South Dennis MA; Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA
15
1

Tsao-Tung Tsai, Cupertino CA; Luen-Jyh Luo, Milpitas CA
16
2

Gary Chaney, Woodburn IN; Kimberly Grant, Fort Wayne IN
17


Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC
18
3
1
Gary Dickerson, Shawnee Mission KS; Richard Clark, Independence MO
19


Harry Sapienza, Minnetonka MN; Michael Howland, Minneapolis MN
20


Jeffrey Rothstein, New York NY; Russell Samuel, Coram NY
21


Louis Sachar, Austin TX; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA
22


Cameron Doner, Surrey BC; Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM

4

Jeff Edelstein, Riverview FL; Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL

5

Ryan Schultz, Dayton OH; Peter Whipple, Mason OH

6
2
Ernest Rosenthal, Overland Park KS; Peter Schaff, Prairie Village KS

7

Lanier Hurdle - Mike Hurdle, Holly Springs MS

8

Robert Christensen, Dewitt MI; Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI


3
Bradley Rind, Mercer Island WA; John Uchida, Seattle WA


4
Jack Mahoney - Dan Morgenstern, Brunswick ME


5
Jill Sackett - Joseph Sackett, Libertyville IL


6
Nathan Roser, Overland Park KS; Lorenzo Migliorini, Seattle WA

Thu Eve Ed Fnd 299 Pairs - 5.0 Tables

ABCNames
1
1

Robert Vilyus - Marilyn Gale Vilyus, Houston TX
2
2
1
Hong Chen, Overland Park KS; Carmel Hill, Kyneton Australia
3


Connor Havens - Cindy Havens, Riverview NB
4
3
2
Bennet Goeckner - Robert Bradford, Lawrence KS

4
3
Kathleen Parkins, Vienna VA; Theresa Raines, Fort Washington MD

BALDWIN FLIGHT A NAP - 14.0 Tables / Based on 76 Tables

RankNames
1
Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA
2
Michael Gill, Columbia MD; Noble Shore, Germantown MD
3
Jo Anna Stansby - Lew Stansby, Dublin CA
4
Douglas Doub, West Hartford CT; Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT
5
Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY; Ethan Stein, Irvington NY
6
Sylvia Shi - Daniel Korbel, Rockville MD
7
Phil Clayton, Huntington Bch CA; Rick Roeder, La Mesa CA
8
Bill Kent, Iowa City IA; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN
9
Edward Nagy, Danville CA; Gary Soules, Elk Grove CA
10
Robert Morin - Serge Hamelin, Montreal QC
11
Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
12
Alexander Ornstein, New York NY; Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
13
Owen Lien, Oak Park MI; Zachary Wasserman, Farmington Hls MI
14
Bill Wisdom, Salisbury NC; Randy Joyce, Chapel Hill NC
15
Martin de Bruin, Egg Harbor Twp NJ; David Hoffner, Galloway NJ
16
John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA
17
Tom Kniest, Brentwood MO; Jonathan Weinstein, Saint Louis MO
18
Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Kamel Fergani, Montreal QC
19
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Weishu Wu, Irvine CA
20
Yan Song - Hua Yang, Plano TX
21
Clay Hall, Vestavia AL; Mark Jones, Birmingham AL
22
Mike Cook - Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN
23
Barry Purrington - Michael Flader, Eagan MN
24
Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL; Larry Robbins, Deerfield IL
25
Gregory Herman, Fort Collins CO; Varis Carey, Superior CO
26
Brian Ellis - Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
27
David Whitehouse, Grand Rapids MI; John Koschik, Livonia MI
28
Frank Cymerman, Pittsburgh PA; Kenneth Kranyak, Parma OH

Friday-Sunday AM Side - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1


Teri Smoot, Placerville CA; Mary Ose, Sacramento CA64.29%
3.22
2
1

Chip Lawrence, Sarasota FL; Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA56.55%
2.42
3
2
1
Frank Xie, Sunnyvale CA; Ying Liu, Palo Alto CA54.76%
1.81
4
3
2
Paul Holmes, Wadsworth OH; Eric Gettleman, Ellicott City MD54.46%
1.20
5


Lance Chamberlain - Greg Caucutt, Rochester MN54.17%
1.36
6
4

Lanier Hurdle - Mike Hurdle, Holly Springs MS53.87%
1.02
5

Rodney Bias - Murali Nair, Phoenix AZ52.98%

Fri AM 299er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.49
1
1
1
Brad Ellis, Leawood KS; Barbara Waldron, Overland Park KS68.75%
1.87
2
2

Raynetta Earp - Wyatt Earp, Pampa TX67.86%
1.40
3
3

Kathy (Kat) Breen, Plattsburg MO; Janice Strop, Saint Joseph MO60.71%
1.31
4
4
2
Gaye Brown, Colfax NC; Carmel Hill, Kyneton Australia58.33%
0.79
5


Connor Havens - Cindy Havens, Riverview NB57.14%
0.98
5
3
Kerwood Crutchfield - William Dupuis Jr, Caro MI55.65%
0.74

4
Ellie Fehrman, La Vista NE; Chris Pietig, Omaha NE54.17%

Fri AM 49er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.74
1
1
1
Matt Haverty - Chuck Haverty, Leswood KS63.63%
1.31
2
2

Hedy Glover, Wildwood MO; Joan Marshall, Grover MO60.83%
0.98
3
3
2
Jeffrey Weiss - Anita Bellucci Weiss, Ithaca NY59.75%
0.73
4
4
3
Marilyn Klinkenberg - Bev Hall, Lenexa KS58.43%
0.55
5


Pat Clow, Shawnee KS; Jane Pine, Olathe KS58.08%

Rosenschein Side Series - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.93
1
1
1
Sylvia Jackson - William Hill, Oklahoma City OK62.50%
3.70
2
2

Dianne Fletcher - Tom Fletcher, Ormond Beach FL59.62%
2.77
3


Brian Trent - Linda Trent, Fullerton CA58.33%
3.03
4
3
2
Barrie Callahan, Dover PA; Susan Kennedy, York PA56.73%
1.84
5
4
3
Kristen Onsgard, Dallas TX; Stefanie Scott, Little Elm TX56.57%
1.17
6


Charles Burns, Vancouver WA; Andie Sheaffer, Lancaster PA56.25%
2.12
5

Cheryl Jackson, Overland Park KS; Randy Forchee, Lees Summit MO55.93%
1.52
6

Margaret Moen, Seattle WA; Paula Strand, Kirkland WA55.77%
1.16

4
Carolynn Sue Miller, Sergeant Blf IA; Audrey Ercolini, Sioux City IA55.13%
0.76

5/6
Janine Buss, Port Washington NY; Roswitha Frerichs, Lincoln NE54.97%
0.76

5/6
Lucy Morini, Warren VT; Craig Frerichs, Lincoln NE54.97%

Fri Daylight A/B/C Pairs - 24.0 Tables / Based on 103 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
31.43
1
1
1
Jean Sloan, Prairie Village KS; Patti Whitaker, Shawnee Mission KS60.69%
23.57
2


Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Peter Mosheim, Miami FL59.38%
17.68
3


Cordelia Menges, New York NY; Jay Baudler, San Jose CA59.15%
13.26
4
2

Robert Haar, San Rafael CA; Richard Riezman, Saint Louis MO58.65%
10.48
5
3
2
Bernie Fromm, Kansas City MO; Ronald Smith, Stilwell KS56.88%
8.98
6
4

Mike Christensen - Edward Flett, Red Deer AB56.52%
7.86
7
5
3
Tsao-Tung Tsai, Cupertino CA; Luen-Jyh Luo, Milpitas CA56.02%
6.98
8


Robert Zinn, Scottsdale AZ; Paul Stern, Franklin WI55.48%
6.29
9


Ann Nordeng - Richard Nordeng, Waunakee WI55.07%
5.71
10


Sharon Anderson - Roger Anderson, Eagan MN54.98%
5.24
11
6

Dan Knier, Waite Park MN; Frank Knier, Fargo ND54.85%
4.84
12


Ahmed Yousry, West Palm Beach FL; Carolyn Lewis, Louisville KY54.71%
4.96
7/8
4/5
Stanley Hack - Jan Haddox, Greenville SC54.62%
4.16
7/8
4/5
Daniel McIntyre, Saint Paul MN; Thomas Knier, Burnsville MN54.62%
3.30
9

Amy Casanova, Portland OR; Paul Wrigley, Troutdale OR54.39%
3.14

6
James Barnes, Towson MD; Tobey Roland, Baltimore MD53.85%
2.60

7/8
Larry Yarger, West Point NE; Melvin Patterson, Omaha NE53.76%
2.60

7/8
Sally Baird, Lenexa KS; Jon Baird, Shawnee Msn KS53.76%

Fri Daylight Gold Rush - 38.0 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
11.03
1
1

John Hindle - Jeff Gosman, Winnipeg MB63.99%
8.27
2
2

Gary Theis, Williamston MI; Chuck Theis, East Lansing MI63.90%
6.20
3
3

Steven Solem, Vale SD; Byron Solem, Flandreau SD62.80%
4.65
4


Leigh Castoldi, Renton WA; Paul Evanoff, Kent WA60.74%
3.68
5


Peter Schaff, Prairie Village KS; Ernest Rosenthal, Overland Park KS60.71%
4.06
6
4

Steven Lockwood - Joseph Freedman, Albuquerque NM60.57%
3.21
7
5

Freddie Mykytyshyn - Dave West, Winnipeg MB59.52%
2.75
8
6

Rick Armstrong, Saint Louis MO; Daniel Lustig, Germantown TN58.48%
2.41
9
7

Denise Archambault, Mont-Royal QC; Marie-Claude Loisel, Montreal QC57.89%
2.30
10


D Abraham, Windsor ON; Nick Trobovic, Wall Township NJ56.91%
2.14
11
8

Darrel Draper - JoAnne Draper, Omaha NE56.55%
1.93
12
9

Dwight Stafford - Samuel Smith, Oklahoma City OK56.14%
2.18
13
10

Lynn Oetting - Margaret Crawford, Wichita KS55.51%
1.61
14
11

Vard Nelson - Frances Nelson, Evergreen CO55.36%
1.34
15/16


Richard Peffer - Eric Peffer, Greensboro NC55.21%
3.72
15/16
12
1
Michael Francis, Romsey Australia; Terry Dold, Heathcote - Vic Australia55.21%
1.67
17
13

Susan Sanger, St Louis Park MN; Amy Dutton, Mendota Heights MN54.95%
2.01
18
14

Carol Otis - Peggy Schmiedeler, Overland Park KS54.91%
2.60
19


Victoria Billard, Kansas City MO; Robert Gray, Prnce Frederick MD54.72%
2.79
15
2
Mary Beck - Nancy Craig, Newton KS54.61%
1.75
16

Barbara Ganin - David Ganin, Hillsdale NJ54.02%
1.07
17

Jill Sackett - Joseph Sackett, Libertyville IL53.46%
2.09

3
Jack Lindley, Tulsa OK; G Cagle, Owasso OK52.98%
1.65

4
Terry Martin, Mission Hills KS; Susan Swanson, Leawood KS52.38%
1.24

5
Rhonda Norfleet, Wichita KS; Mary Karch, Emporia KS50.00%
1.06

6
Maureen Stiner, Dartmouth NS; Michael Hogan, Halifax NS49.40%

Fri Aft 49er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.94
1
1
1
Paula Nordstrom, Jefferson City MO; Rita Penserum, Loose Creek MO66.67%
1.46
2
2
2
Matt Haverty - Chuck Haverty, Leswood KS64.68%
1.09
3
3
3
Caitlin Wyman - Bob Wyman, Golden CO64.29%
0.82
4
4

Hedy Glover, Wildwood MO; Joan Marshall, Grover MO60.71%
0.68
5
5

Nancie Wagner - Valerie Lawlor, Dallas TX59.52%
0.60

4
Darryl McKee, Blue Springs MO; Theresa Griffin, Leawood KS51.98%

Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 13.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.15
1
1
1
Nancy Epoch - Terrance McKerrs, Topeka KS66.82%
2.36
2


Connor Havens - Cindy Havens, Riverview NB65.95%
1.77
3


Joane Nagel - Marc Elster, Lawrence KS60.68%
2.05
4
2

Kathy (Kat) Breen, Plattsburg MO; Janice Strop, Saint Joseph MO57.66%
1.54
5
3

Tim Kington, Dublin OH; Corey Sanders, Hilliard OH55.96%
1.36
6
4

Sylvester Sterioff - Yvonne Sterioff, Rochester MN55.74%
1.40
5
2
Ellie Fehrman, La Vista NE; Chris Pietig, Omaha NE55.35%
0.68
6

Raynetta Earp - Wyatt Earp, Pampa TX54.66%
1.05

3
Gaye Brown, Colfax NC; Carmel Hill, Kyneton Australia53.59%
0.79

4
Edward Winthrop, Overland Park KS; Betty Jackson, Shawnee Mission KS52.09%

Friday Eve Swiss - 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.09
1


Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL; Jay Barron, Tulsa OK; Maarten Schollaardt, 1811 Et ; Tom Van Overbeeke, ; Piotr Jurek - Lukasz Witkowski, Poland67.00
5.32
2


Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Sam Lev, New York NY; Michal Klukowski, Dolnoslaskie Poland; Michael Rosenberg, Cupertino CA; Roger Lee, Las Vegas NV; Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland66.00
3.99
3


Richard Schwartz, Aventura FL; Daniel Korbel, Rockville MD; Boye Brogeland, 4400 Flekkefjor Norway; David Gold, Reading RG71Q Great Britain; David Bakhshi, London England; Espen Lindqvist, Arendal Norway61.00
2.99
4


Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL; Simon Hult, Wastervik Sweden; Simon Ekenberg, Kalmar Sweden; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON58.00
5.23
5
1

Jim Murphy - Chris Murphy - Murray Haggins - Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB53.00
1.68
6


Dano De Falco, Rubano (PD) Italy; Patricia Cayne, Boca Raton FL; Bob Drijver, Rotterdam ; Bart Nab, Tilburg ; Danny Molenaar, Den Haag ; Tim Verbeek, 50.00
3.43
7/8
2/3

Lynda Peterson - Beverly Walker - Lorie Spanjers, Fort Dodge IA; Debra Tvrdik, Gowrie IA48.00
3.43
7/8
2/3

Maximo Crusizio, Argentina; Rodrigo Garcia Da Rosa, Argentina Argentina; Joseph Rich, Philadelphia PA; Marshall Lewis, Bloomington IN48.00
2.21
4

Jennifer O'Neill, Greenwood Vlg CO; Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO; Phil Debus, Centennial CO; Carol Bertz, Cherry Hills CO46.00
1.65
5

Robert Huber, Minneapolis MN; Teresa Sackett - Lance Chamberlain, Rochester MN; Sohail Hasan, Forest Hills NY45.00
0.96
6/8

John Dickenson, North Wales PA; David Cohan - Bruce Lieberman, Doylestown PA; Milind Vaze, Churchville PA44.00
2.45
6/8
1
Kathy (Kat) Breen, Plattsburg MO; Janice Strop, Saint Joseph MO; Stanley Coons, Kansas City MO; Joyce Tilly, Lees Summit MO44.00
0.96
6/8

Cerona Stevens - Karen Reese, Marquette MI; Bobbie Sward, Vero Beach FL; John Glagola, Belton MO44.00
1.84

2
Henry Kingdon, San Rafael CA; Andrea Ventris, Tiburon CA; James Tunnell - Gayle Tunnell, San Francisco CA38.00
1.21

3/4
Robert Vilyus - Marilyn Gale Vilyus, Houston TX; Deborah Reed, Sugar Land TX; Sheryl Thomas, Richmond TX36.00
1.21

3/4
Barbara Ganin - David Ganin, Hillsdale NJ; Charlotte Cohn, Arlington VA; Sue Fiaccone, Oklahoma City OK36.00

Fri-Sat Side Series - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.26
1
1

Ray Robert, Portland OR; Rick Prouser, Lake Oswego OR68.06%
4.70
2


Adolfo Madala, Capital Federal Argentina; Robin Fellus, Rome Italy62.96%
3.52
3


Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA; Steve Ramos Jr, Seal Beach CA61.81%
4.27
4
2

Sue Becker, Canton OH; Ben Bomber, East Lansing MI59.95%
3.20
5
3

Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA; George Parkins, Vienna VA59.49%
2.40
6
4

Paula Byrkett - Don Byrkett, Oxford OH57.87%
3.37
7
5
1
Janine Buss, Port Washington NY; Debra Lamountain, Forest Hills NY56.94%
1.94
6

Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH; Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH56.25%
1.36
7

Marjory Rion, Olathe KS; Marlin Rueb, Saint Francis KS55.09%
2.22

2/3
Cornelius Duffie - Sarah Youngquist, Palo Alto CA53.01%
2.22

2/3
Lester Kremer - Susan Knox, Billings MT53.01%
1.42

4
Steven Solem, Vale SD; Byron Solem, Flandreau SD52.55%
1.15

5
Barbara Miller - Ronald Miller, Regina SK52.31%
0.80

6
Theresa Choma, Hailey ID; Greg Johnson, League City TX51.62%

Friday Open Pairs - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.56
1
1

Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI; Robert Christensen, Dewitt MI59.64%
10.17
2


Mary Ann Boardman - James Boardman, Cedar Rapids IA59.20%
7.63
3


Bob Fisk - Cliff Pleatman, Cincinnati OH58.71%
5.72
4


Stephen Jackson - Susan Jackson, Roseville MN57.52%
4.52
5


Ronald Traudt, Wichita KS; Rajan Mehta, Salina KS56.75%
5.28
6
2

Louise Berthiaume - Chantal Dube, Montreal QC56.54%
3.96
7
3
1
Deborah Lackey, Washougal WA; Judy Hardin, Olive Branch MS55.83%
3.01
8


Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI55.39%
3.16
9
4
2
John Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO; Dennis Beckman, Houston TX54.58%
2.46
10/11
5
3
Kent Ritchie, Halifax NS; Michael Ross, Bedford NS53.43%
2.37
10/11


Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA; Gerri Soffa Carlson, Rancho Palo Vds CA53.43%
2.01
6

Brian Delong - Frances DeLong, Harmony NS53.32%
3.16
7

Paul Cuneo, Houston TX; Keith Smith, Lees Summit MO52.34%
1.55

4
Nicholas Erpelding, Minnetonka MN; John Schlundt, Eden Prairie MN50.38%

Fri Eve 299er Pairs - 13.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.15
1


Zul Abbany, Cary NC; Kamal Das, Morrisville NC66.16%
2.36
2
1

Edward Winthrop, Overland Park KS; Betty Jackson, Shawnee Mission KS63.00%
1.77
3


Connor Havens - Cindy Havens, Riverview NB61.96%
1.33
4


Colleen Fogarty - Bonnie Arnold, Omaha NE59.59%
1.67
5
2
1
Paula Koeller - Viola Wax, Portland OR56.31%
0.75
6


Judith Walter, Kansas City MO; Lynda Feuerborn, Garnett KS55.84%
1.25
3
2
Carolyn Pehap - Nathan Pike, Johnston IA53.44%
0.94
4

Hong Chen, Overland Park KS; Carmel Hill, Kyneton Australia53.13%
0.92
5
3
Kathy Saxton, Independence MO; Marilyn Munsterman, Lees Summit MO51.88%
0.74

4
Muriel Browder, Columbia MO; Kathleen McMahon, Kansas City MO51.10%

Thu-Sat Education Fnd -1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.79
1
Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Peter Gill, Sydney Australia; Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo Japan; P Drew Cannell, Dol-Des-Ormeaux QC
14.55
2
Clay Hamner, Chapel Hill NC; Michael Ventura, Raleigh NC; Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC; Kevin Wilson, Knoxville TN

Thu-Sat Education Fnd -2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.91
1
Arran Bolger - John Connolly - Stephen Borr - Michael Donnelly,
9.04
2
Keith Heckley - Douglas Dolbear, Hamilton ON; Diane Bourdeau, Cambridge ON; Adrian Record, Fergus ON
4.58
3/4
Lois Sherwood, Norton NB; Dianne Fletcher - Tom Fletcher, Ormond Beach FL; Marilyn Dalton, Rothesay NB

Thu-Sat Education Fnd -3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.42
1
Carolynn Sue Miller, Sergeant Blf IA; Audrey Ercolini - Judy Peters, Sioux City IA; Shahid Naqvi, Le Mars IA
3.79
2
Steven Clements, Wildwood MO; John Welte, Ballwin MO; John Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO; Dennis Beckman, Houston TX

Fri-Sun AM Side Series - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.12
1


G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Michael Hughes, Jefferson City MO64.20%
3.84
2


Greg Caucutt - Lance Chamberlain, Rochester MN62.50%
4.17
3
1

Eric Gettleman, Ellicott City MD; Paul Holmes, Wadsworth OH60.61%
3.13
4
2

Karen Verdirame - Joseph Verdirame, Omaha NE60.04%
2.35
5
3

George Parkins, Vienna VA; Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA59.09%
1.76
6
4

Michael Boreson - Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT58.33%
2.14
5
1
Connor Havens - Cindy Havens, Riverview NB57.95%
1.61
6
2
Frank Xie, Sunnyvale CA; Ying Liu, Palo Alto CA53.22%
1.20

3
Mark Marty, Clayton CA; Judy Kennedy, Omaha NE50.76%

Sat AM 49er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.43
1
1

Hedy Glover, Wildwood MO; Joan Marshall, Grover MO65.28%
1.07
2


Paula Koeller - Viola Wax, Portland OR59.72%
0.91
3
2

Marianne Lanning - Dian Williams, Federal Way WA54.17%

Sat AM 299er Pairs - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.23
1
1
1
William Fleissner, Lawrence KS; Harvey Epstein, Lee NH66.25%
1.67
2
2
2
Richard Focht - Sandra Loos, Kansas City MO65.60%
1.25
3
3

Cathy Skowronski, Marietta GA; Alice Griffith, Denver CO63.00%
0.98
4
4
3
Patricia Lysaught - Patrick Lysaught, Overland Park KS54.58%
0.71
5
5

Terri Jackson, Kansas City MO; Gaylen Mast, Gladstone MO53.83%
0.74

4
Sharon Kimbell, Hutchinson KS; Betty Jackson, Shawnee Mission KS50.90%

Bridge+ Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.59
1
1
Theresa Griffin, Leawood KS; Larry Wood, Bulton MO68.33%
1.19
2
2
Cherie Southwell - Jennifer Willis, Overland Park KS66.67%
0.89
3
3
Marilyn Klinkenberg - Bev Hall, Lenexa KS59.17%
0.67
4
4
Bob Wyman - Caitlin Wyman, Golden CO58.33%
0.55
5

Julie Herrmann - Nan Schaefer, Overland Park KS55.00%

Fri-Sat Side Series - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.26
1


Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX; Marilyn Adams, Beaumont TX71.13%
5.31
2
1

Paula Byrkett - Don Byrkett, Oxford OH63.83%
3.52
3


Susan Urich - Beckie Stasi, Shawnee Mission KS61.11%
3.98
4
2

Jim Hammond, Oklahoma City OK; Linda Hughes, Edmond OK61.00%
2.70
5


Diane Lazarus - Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD60.46%
1.93
6


Brian Trent - Linda Trent, Fullerton CA59.80%
1.35
7


Suzanne Livesay, Oklahoma City OK; Cheryl Morrison, Edmond OK58.93%
2.99
3

William Belanich, Glen Allen VA; Marv Norden, Peachland BC58.39%
2.65
4
1
Sylvia Jackson - William Hill, Oklahoma City OK58.17%
1.86
5

Brian Archer, Madison MS; William McCaskill, Richton MS56.43%
1.95
6
2
Judy Nixon - Jim Nixon, Flower Mound TX56.10%
1.46

3
Robert Gray, Prnce Frederick MD; Victoria Billard, Kansas City MO50.76%
1.10

4
Gregory Newcomb - Robin Elliott, Boulder CO49.35%
0.82

5
Jason Tokuda, Livingston NJ; Sean Casey, Birmingham AL48.04%

Sat Aft Daylight Gold - 51.0 Tables / Based on 50 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
13.78
1
1

Marie-Claude Loisel, Montreal QC; Denise Archambault, Mont-Royal QC62.65%
10.34
2
2

Monika Burris, Gladstone MO; Jane Pettinger, Kansas City MO61.16%
7.75
3
3

Freddie Mykytyshyn - Dave West, Winnipeg MB60.86%
5.81
4
4

David Harris - Danny Clark, The Villages FL60.71%
4.27
5/6
5/6

Susan Sanger, St Louis Park MN; Amy Dutton, Mendota Heights MN60.12%
4.27
5/6
5/6

Susan Knox, Billings MT; Daniel Lustig, Germantown TN60.12%
3.45
7
7

Nicholas Erpelding, Minnetonka MN; John Schlundt, Eden Prairie MN59.97%
3.06
8
8

Clyde Bruce Baldwin, Hollidaysburg PA; James Calhoun, Arvada CO59.59%
2.76
9


Susan Kennedy, York PA; Barrie Callahan, Dover PA59.38%
2.51
10
9
1
Wesley May - Dominik Dudzik, Menlo Park CA58.18%
2.30
11
10
2
Mary Karch, Emporia KS; Rhonda Norfleet, Wichita KS57.97%
2.12
12
11

Jerie Johnson - Teresa Scoles, Wichita KS57.68%
2.18
13


Chuck Theis, East Lansing MI; Gary Theis, Williamston MI57.14%
1.84
14


Steven Lockwood - Joseph Freedman, Albuquerque NM56.99%
1.75
15


Livingston Carroll, Sherborn MA; Trey Hyer, Boston MA56.55%
2.35
16/17


John Hindle - Jeff Gosman, Winnipeg MB56.25%
1.59
16/17


Rebecca Walker, Pleasant Hill MO; Wynne Begun, Kansas City MO56.25%
2.07
18


Barbara Ganin - David Ganin, Hillsdale NJ56.10%
1.94
19/20


Steven Solem, Vale SD; Byron Solem, Flandreau SD55.95%
1.35
19/20


Randall Stephens - Philip Sticha, Columbia MD55.95%
1.66
21


James Rader, Joint Base Mdl NJ; Lloyd Alan Hubbard, Princeton MO55.21%
1.56
22


Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA; Timothy Walker, Boxford MA54.91%
1.15
23


D Abraham, Windsor ON; Nick Trobovic, Wall Township NJ53.27%
1.63
24


Linus Weimer - Wanda Lonnon, Andover KS53.21%
1.38
25/26

3
Carol Greco, Philadelphia PA; Sid Stern, Scottsdale AZ53.13%
1.04
25/26


Kent Ritchie, Halifax NS; Michael Ross, Bedford NS53.13%
0.81

4
Colleen Fogarty - Bonnie Arnold, Omaha NE52.00%
1.38

5
Cheryl Diane Patrick - Margaret Randle, Kansas City MO51.16%
0.69

6/7
Barb O'Malley, Omaha NE; Laura Shaner, Fort Calhoun NE51.04%
0.50

6/7
John Craig, Kansas City MO; Milton Brod, Shawnee Mission KS51.04%

Saturday Daylight Pairs - 52.0 Tables / Based on 92 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
36.35
1


James Melville, Springfield IL; Vladislav Isporski, Sofia Bulgaria64.15%
27.26
2


Rajan Mehta, Salina KS; Ronald Traudt, Wichita KS61.85%
20.45
3


Cole Spencer, Fayetteville AR; Joe Scott, Rogers AR61.08%
15.34
4


Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Peter Mosheim, Miami FL59.03%
12.12
5


Linda Smith - Ron Smith, Chattanooga TN58.58%
10.39
6


Richard Budd, Portland ME; Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA57.81%
9.09
7


Leigh Anne Shafer, Winnipeg MB; Charles Fortney, Wheaton IL57.23%
8.08
8


Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ; Jane Ball, Doylestown PA57.08%
15.30
9
1
1
Luen-Jyh Luo, Milpitas CA; Tsao-Tung Tsai, Cupertino CA57.02%
6.61
10


Bill Eason - Jane Eason, Nesbit MS56.54%
11.48
11
2

Albert Lauber - James Beller, Washington DC56.53%
5.59
12


Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Charles Messenger, Salinas CA56.19%
6.13
13


Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ; Sandra Rimstedt, New York NY56.06%
4.85
14


James Milam - Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID55.81%
4.54
15


Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI55.77%
4.28
16


James Holzhauer, Las Vegas NV; Bob Meixner, Hinsdale IL55.38%
8.61
17
3

Harry Apfel, New York NY; James Scott, Wellington FL54.92%
3.83
18


Stephen Cooper, Toronto ON; Hank Sigal, Piedmont CA54.36%
3.64
19


Howard Engle, Highland Park IL; Mark Weisman, Glenview IL54.15%
3.38
20/21


Marina Scott - J Jennings, Rogers AR54.08%
6.45
20/21
4
2
James Barnes, Towson MD; Tobey Roland, Baltimore MD54.08%
5.10
22
5

Lanier Hurdle - Mike Hurdle, Holly Springs MS53.89%
4.37
23
6

Geoff Jones III, Orlando FL; Donald Richards, Kissimmee FL53.88%
5.25
24


Richard Freedman, Urbandale IA; John Hrones Jr, Needham MA53.67%
2.80
25


Charles Burns, Vancouver WA; Andie Sheaffer, Lancaster PA53.65%
4.32
26
7
3
Phil Debus, Centennial CO; Jennifer O'Neill, Greenwood Vlg CO53.50%
3.40
8

Norman Trabulus, New York NY; Charles Bilich, Hewlett NY53.31%
3.06
9

Frank Knier, Fargo ND; Thomas Knier, Burnsville MN53.04%
2.78
10

Harold George - Dan Chocron, Wichita KS52.96%
3.24
11
4
G Thomas Rush, Houston TX; Wes Peirce, The Woodlands TX52.63%
2.63
12
5
Donald Scholz, Grafton WI; Ted Witt, Menomonee Falls WI52.53%
2.63
13

Tracey Bauer, San Rafael CA; Jerry Nakamura, El Dorado Hills CA52.45%
2.19
14
6
Richard Brody, Sandy Springs GA; Bernie Fromm, Kansas City MO52.38%
2.65
15

Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL; Gail Shaps, Northbrook IL51.82%
1.92
16
7
Pete Cowles, Lynnwood WA; Clay Laughary, Renton WA51.38%
1.91

8
Trevor Reeves, Farmington CT; Bernhard Kohn Jr, Bloomfield CT50.96%
2.22

9
Henry Zhang, Novi MI; Yanping Zhang, Livonia MI50.92%

Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.36
1
1

Jack Lindley, Tulsa OK; G Cagle, Owasso OK64.88%
1.77
2
2
1
Richard Mellinger, Olathe KS; Brian Donovan, Lawrence KS59.23%
1.33
3
3
2
Chris Pietig, Omaha NE; Ellie Fehrman, La Vista NE56.85%
1.00
4
4
3
Eric Voss, The Villages FL; Michael Kwiatkowski, Lady Lake FL54.17%
0.75
5
5

Terri Jackson, Kansas City MO; Gaylen Mast, Gladstone MO53.27%

Sat Aft 49er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.63
1
1

Katie Philp - Kathleen Oldfather, Manhattan KS64.08%
1.22
2
2
1
Anita Bellucci Weiss - Jeffrey Weiss, Ithaca NY58.17%
0.92
3


Paula Koeller - Viola Wax, Portland OR57.33%
0.79
4
3

Nancie Wagner - Valerie Lawlor, Dallas TX55.92%
0.59
4

Hedy Glover, Wildwood MO; Joan Marshall, Grover MO51.42%
0.87

2
Pam Nolan, ; Betty Jackson, Shawnee Mission KS50.00%

Fri-Sat KO 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
59.58
1
Jacek Pszczola - Josef Blass, Chapel Hill NC; Bartosz Chmurski, Lomianky Poland; Piotr Tuczynski, Poznan 60-433 Poland; Piotr Nawrocki, Warsaw 02-382 Poland; Piotr Wiankowski, Gdansk 80-467 Poland
41.71
2
Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; Jason Feldman, San Diego CA; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Chapel Hill NC; Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa Poland; Aleksander Dubinin - Andrew Gromov, Moscow Russia
23.83
3/4
Hongli Wang, People's Republic of China; Yu Zhang, Hang Zhou People's Republic of China; Choon Chou Loo - Hua Poon, Singapore Singapore
23.83
3/4
Mike Rippey, Orinda CA; Benito Garozzo, Wilmington DE; Woaciech Strzemecki - Przemyslaw Baniszewski, Poland; Kamil Nowak, Kielce 25-63 Poland

Fri-Sat KO 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
25.38
1
Nicolas Lhuissier - Romain Tembouret - Hilda Setton - Robert Quentin, France; Godefroy De Tessieres, Paris France; Pierre Franceschetti, Montigny-Le-Bre France
17.77
2
Joanne Skunberg - Robin Wasko, Sioux Falls SD; Gary Peschong - Shirley Thompson, Watertown SD
10.15
3/4
Barbara Hicks - Marilyn Davis Hennon, Overland Park KS; Robert Williamson, Kansas City MO; Connie Leonard, Shawnee Mission KS
10.15
3/4
Gary Chaney, Woodburn IN; Kimberly Grant, Fort Wayne IN; Ru Hong Terajewicz, Newton MA; Steven Jackson, Vero Beach FL

Fri-Sat KO 3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.12
1
Gamil Tadros - Barbara Webster - Helen Dillen - Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB
7.78
2
Larry Schaffer, Kansas City MO; John Miller, Lenexa KS; Richard Clark, Independence MO; Gary Dickerson, Shawnee Mission KS
4.45
3/4
Phillip Helm - Linda Helm, Manchester MO; Dale Liefer - Deborah Liefer, Ballwin MO
4.45
3/4
Kenneth Geisler - Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI; Lois Sherwood, Norton NB; Marilyn Dalton, Rothesay NB

Sat Compact KO 6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.60
1
Arron Bolger - John Connolly - Michael Donnelly - Stephen Barr, DUBLIN Ireland
4.62
2
Yunhan Wu, Carrboro NC; Shengding Sun - Benjamin Kompa, Chapel Hill NC; Moshe Feldman, Asheville NC
2.97
3
Kadie Davis - Pamela Ames, Maryville IL; Steven Clements, Wildwood MO; John Welte, Ballwin MO
2.31
4
George Welch, San Jose CA; Donna Raynor - Deborah Machlin, Los Altos CA; Stacie Bowman, Sunnyvale CA

Sat Eve A/X/Y Swiss - 33 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
15.20
1


Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL; Jay Barron, Tulsa OK; Maarten Schollaardt, 1811 Et ; Tom Van Overbeeke, ; Lukasz Witkowski - Piotr Jurek, Poland68.00
11.40
2


Antonio Palma, 7000 Evora Portugal; Massimiliano Di Franco, Italy; Andrea Manno, Palermo Italy; Connie Goldberg, Gladwyne PA57.00
8.55
3


G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Michael Hughes, Jefferson City MO; Donna Lombardini, Alcester SD; Thomas Maccormac, Dublin Ireland55.00
6.41
4


Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Oren Kriegel - Martin Harris, Chicago IL; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX54.00
4.81
5


Mike Rippey, Orinda CA; Benito Garozzo, Wilmington DE; Kamil Nowak, Kielce 25-63 Poland; Przemyslaw Janiszewski, Warsaw Poland53.00
3.61
6


Edward Zuckerberg, Los Altos Hills CA; H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Leo Bell, Carlsbad CA52.00
7.30
7
1
1
Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI; Marie-France Benoit, Gatineau QC; Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA; David White, Lancaster CA50.00
1.86
8/9


Jeff Roman - Huub Bertens, Bend OR; Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Bauke Muller, Hoorn ; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 48.00
5.48
8/9
2

Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA; Maya Alela, Teec Nos Pos AZ; Arjun Dhir, Alpharetta GA; Anne Lamport, Lane Cove Nsw 2 Australia48.00
4.11
3

Ruth Fleischmann, New York NY; Omer Ekinci, Astoria NY; Carolyn Lewis, Louisville KY; Ahmed Yousry, West Palm Beach FL44.00
2.37
4/6

Lorraine Cable, Elmhurst NY; Kerry Kappell, Astoria NY; Bill Begert - Jess Jurkovic, New York NY41.00
2.63
4/6
2
Riki Tulin, Boca Raton FL; Allison L Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Luis Leanez, Flushing NY; Ruben Cabrera, Boca Raton NY41.00
2.37
4/6

Paul Burnham, Wilton CT; Sonja Smith, North Granby CT; Betty Jane Corbani, Danbury CT; Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT41.00
1.97

3
Michael Schenker - Susan Rangeley, New York NY; Adam Gann, Arlington VA; Zachary Madden, Bethesda MD39.00
1.48

4
Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Sandra Stevens, Paige TX; Terri Leamy, Saint Louis MO36.00

Sat Eve B/C/D Swiss - 30 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.53
1


Kimberly Grant, Fort Wayne IN; Gary Chaney, Woodburn IN; Steven Jackson, Vero Beach FL; Ru Hong Terajewicz, Newton MA67.00
5.04
2
1
1
L Jerman - Lydia Klein - Susan Soha - Carol Roller, Columbia MO56.00
3.78
3/4
2

Randall Mason - Joe Johnston - Patricia Mason - Dee Johnston, Kansas City MO55.00
3.21
3/4


Lawrence Kidder - Courtenay Footman, Ithaca NY; Eleanor O'Connor - Richard Hurd, Trumansburg NY55.00
2.84
5
3

Nelson Daigle - Geoff Chichester, Metairie LA; Philip Freiberger, Los Gatos CA; Fred Brown, San Jose CA54.00
2.13
6/7
4
2
Jennifer Duval, Santa Clara CA; Eric Peffer - Richard Peffer, Greensboro NC; Rita Rubenfeld, Portola Valley CA51.00
1.36
6/7


Justin Graver, Omaha NE; Jeffrey Buckwalter, Papillion NE; Jamie Radcliffe - Matthew Campbell, Lincoln NE51.00
1.59
5

Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX; Jerry Barrett - Gary Anderson - Jarek Langer, Austin TX50.00
1.05
6/7

Patt Corbin, Amelia Island FL; Ellen Flenniken, Fernandina Bch FL; Carmen Duffek, Anthem AZ; Eva Berlin, Scottsdale AZ47.00
1.05
6/7

Kathy Bergman, Goodyear AZ; Sudhakar Divakaruni, Scottsdale AZ; Jacqueline Zayac, Lafayette CA; Anne Hollingsworth, Walnut Creek CA47.00
1.31

3
Bridget Poizner, San Diego CA; Elazar Harel, La Jolla CA; Cynthia Peters - Penny Williams, Saint Louis MO38.00
0.98

4
Robert Vilyus - Marilyn Gale Vilyus, Houston TX; Sheryl Thomas, Richmond TX; Deborah Reed, Sugar Land TX34.00

Sat Compact KO 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
32.34
1
Thomas Carmichael - Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; David Hoffner, Galloway NJ; Larry Sealy, Huntsville AL
22.64
2
Chip Martel, Davis CA; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY; Martin Fleisher, New York NY
14.55
3
Dawei Chen - Tadashi Teramoto - Hiroki Yokoi, Tokyo Japan; Kazuo K Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken Japan
11.32
4
Jeffrey Wolfson, Chicago IL; Neil Silverman, Fort Lauderdale FL; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL

Sat Compact KO 2 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.64
1
Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Kauko Koistinen, Espoo Finland; Vesa Fagerlund, Tampere Finland
15.85
2
Claire Jones, Regina SK; Mark Bennett, Honolulu HI; Richard Carle, Longview WA; Merlin Vilhauer, Beaverton OR
10.19
3
Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III, Portland OR; Cristal Nell, Seattle WA; Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR; Jim Johnsen, San Mateo CA
7.92
4
Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ; Will Ehlers, Madison NJ; Radu Nistor, Sunnyside NY; Iulian Rotaru, New York NY

Sat Compact KO 3 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.61
1
Rick Schoenfield, Westchester IL; Donna Rodwell, Clearwater FL; David Bogolub, Deerfield IL; Steve Kreiner, Chicago IL
10.23
2
Gary McDole - William Karnaze Jr, Lees Summit MO; Leo Spittler, Leawood KS; Fred Lambert, Kansas City MO
6.57
3
Dennis Carman - Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI; Gary Robertson, Blenheim ON; Lee Easterbrook, Chatham ON
5.11
4
Freda Thornbrough - Donald Sloter, Council Bluffs IA; Karen Verdirame - Joseph Verdirame, Omaha NE

Sat Compact KO 4 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.84
1
John Dickenson, North Wales PA; Bruce Lieberman - David Cohan, Doylestown PA; Milind Vaze, Churchville PA
7.59
2
Shelley Burns, North Vancouver BC; Richard Nelson, Olathe KS; Brian McGuire, United Kingdom Great Britain; Ti Davis, Little Rock AR
4.88
3
Ilene Grabel - Barbara Hopewell - Judy Bongarzone, Palm Desert CA; Liliane Kirchhoff, La Mesa CA
3.79
4
Jim Murphy - Chris Murphy - Murray Haggins - Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB

Sat Compact KO 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.64
1
Murali Nair - Rodney Bias, Phoenix AZ; Sitaraman Sathiamoorthy, Olathe KS; Krishna Saha, Overland Park KS
7.45
2
Brian Delong - Frances DeLong, Harmony NS; Cindy Havens - Connor Havens, Riverview NB
4.79
3
Frank Dickerson, Winston Salem NC; Martin Friedman, Greensboro NC; Chip Lawrence, Sarasota FL; Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA
3.72
4
Chuck Ettelson - Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO; John Kraemer - Jerry Kraemer, Ballwin MO

NABC 10K SWISS TEAMS - 26 Tables / Based on 50 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
70.00
1
Bill Gates, Kirkland WA; Sharon Osberg, Larkspur CA; Richard Friesner - Eric Robinson, New York NY126.00
52.50
2
Ellen Kozlove - Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL; Ralph Letizia Jr, Louisville KY; Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL124.25
39.38
3
Andy Avery, Jamaica VT; Cecily Kohler, Washington DC; Louis Sachar - David Sokolow, Austin TX111.25
31.11
4
Albert Shrive, Naples FL; Jim McKeown, State College PA; Donald Dalpe, Fort Myers FL; Michael Ranis, Miami FL110.75
28.00
5
Alan Popkin - Tod Moses - Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO; James Ward, Champaign IL108.25
25.45
6
Henri Farhi, Chula Vista CA; Norman Schwartz, Carlsbad CA; Kent Hartman - Maritha Pottenger, San Diego CA107.00
23.33
7
Joanne Weingold - Jack Weingold - Rhoda Prager, Boca Raton FL; Nancy Molesworth, White Plains NY105.00
20.77
8/9
Tadashi Yoshida - Hiroko Yanagisawa - Junko Tsubaki - Yumiko Oda, Tokyo Japan99.25
20.77
8/9
James La Fountain, Temple TX; Claudette Hartman, Austin TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX99.25
18.67
10
John Schwartz - Nancy Passell, Plano TX; James Thurtell - Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX98.75
17.50
11
Michael Cassel, Roseville MN; Barry Purrington, Eagan MN; Michael Howland, Minneapolis MN; Harry Sapienza, Minnetonka MN94.00
16.47
12
Sally Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL; Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL; Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS; Jeff Edelstein, Riverview FL92.25
15.56
13
Isaac Stephani - A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH; Ryan Schultz, Dayton OH; Peter Whipple, Mason OH91.75
14.74
14
David Johnson - John D Aguiar - Abdul Fakih - Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB87.00
14.00
15
Andrew Caranicas, Saint Paul MN; Richard Lawson, Plymouth MN; Eric Hendrickson, Minneapolis MN; Paul Gutterman, Eagan MN84.75
13.33
16
Steven Gaynor - Jean Boettcher, Minneapolis MN; Carol Cummings, Owatonna MN; Greg Caucutt, Rochester MN84.25
12.45
17/18
Mac Busby - Paul Darin, San Diego CA; Jim Russell, Sarasota FL; David Abelow, La Jolla CA80.75
12.45
17/18
Chris Champion - Wendy Turk - Richard Olson - Mary Olson, Colorado Spgs CO80.75

Lebhar IMP Pairs - 72.0 Tables / Based on 144 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Jing Liu, Minneapolis MN; Chen Zhao, College Park MD119.89
75.00
2
Fred King, Mc Lean VA; Barry Bragin, Prospect CT118.09
56.25
3
Gail Greenberg - Jeff Hand, New York NY95.14
44.44
4
Don Stack, Kansas City KS; Nancy Phillips, Tulsa OK83.88
40.00
5
John Hurd - Gillian Miniter, New York NY82.33
36.36
6
Valerio Giubilo, Rome Italy; Bernardo Biondo, Rome 00137 Italy72.34
33.33
7
Geoff Booth - Robert Sandfield, Houston TX70.13
30.77
8
Robert Barrington - Raluca Dobrescu, New York NY69.67
28.57
9
Richard Seidman, Orlando FL; Andy Sloan, The Villages FL69.41
26.67
10
David Sabourin, Ottawa ON; Shan Huang, Toronto ON64.72
25.00
11
Barry Gorski, Reading PA; Bill Parks, Macungie PA64.21
23.53
12
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Peter Gelfand, Corralitos CA63.62
22.22
13
Edward Nagy, Danville CA; Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA59.86
21.05
14
Richard Chan, Markham ON; Ray Jotcham, Scarborough ON59.47
20.00
15
Dave Westfall, Spokane WA; John Moffat, Bellingham WA58.81
19.05
16
Alexander Hydes, Zagreb Croatia; Thomas Paske, London England58.72
18.18
17
Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL; Alan Watson, Lexington MA58.34
17.39
18
Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA; Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL57.83
16.67
19
Clay Hall, Vestavia AL; Mark Jones, Birmingham AL57.59
16.00
20
Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA; Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA54.66
15.38
21
Robert Giragosian, Bakersfield CA; Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL54.59
14.81
22
Larry Robbins, Deerfield IL; Howard Liu, Burlingame CA54.28
14.29
23
Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV; Arthur Crystal, Fairfield CT53.58
13.79
24
Francisco Bernal, Miami FL; Carlos Barrientos, Bogota Colombia53.40
13.33
25
Mark Cohen - Stasha Cohen, West Orange NJ51.83
20.94
26
Wieslaw Kalita, Woodridge IL; Jaroslaw Piasecki, Mundelein IL48.35
12.50
27
Michael Becker - Aubrey Strul, Boca Raton FL47.38
12.12
28
Susan Schnelwar, New York NY; John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV44.48
11.76
29
Ronald Tracy, Edmonds 98026 WA; Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA43.96
11.43
30
Stephen Castellino, Castro Valley CA; Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX43.70
11.11
31
Jeff McKee, Nevada TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX42.69
10.81
32
Jack LaVigne, Houston TX; Mark Lair, Canyon TX41.78
10.53
33
Richard Katz, N Versailles PA; Ron Smith, Chicago IL39.80
10.26
34
Craig Biddle, Pittsburgh PA; Simon Kantor, Feeding Hills MA37.44
21.16
35
Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY; Nancy Katz, Carolina PR37.42
9.76
36
Serge Hamelin - Robert Morin, Montreal QC36.19
9.52
37
Ron Ashbacher, Saint Louis MO; Paul Pressly, Olathe KS35.68
9.30
38
Harvey Brody, San Francisco CA; Gary Soules, Elk Grove CA35.40
9.09
39
Robert Dennard, Orlando FL; Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL35.27
8.89
40
Gary Cohler, Delray Beach FL; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA34.76
8.70
41
David Arbel, Kfar Tavor Israel; Gili Bar, Ramat-Gan Israel33.71
8.51
42
John Koschik, Livonia MI; David Whitehouse, Grand Rapids MI33.21
13.05
43
Alan Hierseman, Olathe KS; David Braverman, Overland Park KS31.52
8.16
44
May Sakr, Bryn Mawr PA; Krzysztof Martens, Rzeszow Poland31.37
8.00
45
James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT; William Aeschbacher, Park City UT27.31
26.95
46
Dan Morse, Houston TX; John Sutherlin, Dallas TX26.75
7.69
47
John Oxley, Saint Joseph MO; Rod Beery, Saint Charles MO26.52
7.55
48
Brian Glubok, New York NY; David Treitel, Miami FL25.61
18.74
49
Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA; Tom Trachuk, Walnut Creek CA22.43
7.27
50
Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH; Pierre Flatowicz, Omaha NE21.89

Saturday A/X Pairs - 52.0 Tables / Based on 107 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
37.47
1

Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Eric Leong, Oakland CA62.08%
28.10
2

Stephen Stewart, Overland Park KS; Brad Carmichael, Shawnee KS60.92%
21.08
3

Paul Street, Delray Beach FL; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC59.62%
17.15
4
1
Terry Crabbs, Kansas City MO; Wayne Eggers, Woodridge IL58.96%
12.49
5

Bill Heid, Pacifica CA; Bill Staats, Southlake TX57.46%
10.71
6

Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA; Steve Cohen, Las Vegas NV57.15%
12.86
7
2
Sherman Gao, Lagunawoods CA; Shailesh Gupta, Aliso Viejo CA57.08%
8.45
8/9
3/4
Judy Riehs - David Langer, Buffalo Grove IL56.81%
8.45
8/9
3/4
Robert Shore, Los Angeles CA; Kevin Lane, Long Beach CA56.81%
6.81
10

Jim Munday, Southaven MS; Richard Pavlicek, Fort Lauderdale FL56.42%
6.25
11

John Potter, Montreat NC; Hugh Brown Jr, Greenwood SC56.31%
5.78
12

Aaron Silverstein - Melanie Tucker, New York NY56.23%
6.28
13
5
Stephen Jackson - Susan Jackson, Roseville MN56.15%
5.00
14

Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN; Julia Bomalaski, Melbourne FL55.69%
4.90
15
6
Vladimir Stemkovski - Tatyana Stemkovski, Holly Springs NC55.12%
4.29
16/17
7
Ted Gibbs, Rancho Palo Vds CA; Alan Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA54.88%
4.29
16/17

Roger Bates - Ken Bercuson, Las Vegas NV54.88%
4.38
18
8
Kim Eng, Issaquah WA; Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA54.62%
5.78
19

Richard McCombs, Santa Fe NM; John Pendergrass, Albuquerque NM54.42%
5.78
20

Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT; Anna Bromberg, Brooklyn NY54.38%
3.41
21

Crispin Barrere - Bruce Tuttle, Berkeley CA54.12%
3.43
22
9
Matthew Bribitzer-Stull - Jason Bribitzer-Stull, Bloomington MN54.04%
3.12
23

Claude Vogel, Chicago IL; Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA53.69%
3.00
24

Chuck Malcolm - Marti Malcolm, Olathe KS53.46%
3.12
25
10
Terry Visentin - Michael Shaw, Winnipeg MB53.35%
4.05
26
11
Martha Leary, Urbana IL; Richard Ellis Jr, Kokomo IN53.15%
3.09
12
Monique Smith, Arlington VA; Merril Hirsh, Washington DC53.04%
2.45
13
Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA; Sara Rothmuller, Occidental CA52.54%
2.29
14
Mary Ann Boardman - James Boardman, Cedar Rapids IA51.92%
2.14
15
Wirt Gilliam - Martha Roth, San Diego CA51.85%

Sat Eve Gold Rush Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
5.28
1

Sandra Molinario, Lees Summit MO; Ronald Smith, Stilwell KS59.94%
3.96
2

Frank Xie, Sunnyvale CA; Ying Liu, Palo Alto CA59.38%
2.97
3

John Hurwitz, Kingwood TX; Roger Hurwitz, Kansas City MO58.24%
3.54
4
1
Jill Sackett - Joseph Sackett, Libertyville IL56.82%
2.51
5

Mark Marty, Clayton CA; Judy Kennedy, Omaha NE56.53%
2.38
6

Julian Kurtzman - Reeta Brendamour, Cincinnati OH55.59%
1.32
7

Cathy Nelson, Shell Knob MO; Joshua Young, Blue Eye MO54.36%
2.66
2
Glenn Smith, Overland Park KS; Mary Schneider, Olathe KS52.46%
1.99
3
Susan Jennings - Steven Jennings, Nacogdoches TX51.89%
1.49
4
Jan Benson - Jett Elmer, Topeka KS50.57%
1.42
5
Francene Bertram - Troy Emigh, Wichita KS50.28%

Sat Eve B/C Pairs - 15.0 Tables / Based on 55 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
19.91
1

David Rhea, Overland Park KS; Charles Devoe, Kansas City MO61.22%
14.93
2

Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI; Robert Christensen, Dewitt MI56.97%
11.38
3
1
Becky Stevens, Redmond WA; Scott Chupack, Seattle WA56.57%
8.54
4
2
Cornelius Duffie - Sarah Youngquist, Palo Alto CA55.53%
6.64
5
3
Gina Austin Fresh, Wichita KS; Tim Perry, Corbin KY54.89%
5.69
6

Allen Rew, Independence MO; Thomas Mori, Lees Summit MO54.09%
4.70
7/8

Peter Martin, Kennesaw GA; Michael Riley, Marietta GA53.53%
4.70
7/8

Hadi Abushakra, Kensington MD; Walter Smith Jr, Washington DC53.53%
4.80
4
Stuart Ray - Connie Noel, Louisville KY52.88%
3.79
5
Thomas Fagan - Katie Fagan, Kailua HI51.92%
3.25
6
Arlene Greengard - Stanley Greengard, Torrance CA50.88%

Sat Eve Side Series - 30.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.58
1
1

Linda Dunn, Memphis TN; Daniel Storch, Lexington KY60.31%
5.69
2
2

Howard Sloan - Melissa Sloan, New York NY58.62%
4.26
3
3
1
Steven Solem, Vale SD; Byron Solem, Flandreau SD58.00%
2.80
4/5


Mary Hembree, Valley Center KS; Peggy Ann Mitchell, Wichita KS57.85%
4.67
4/5
4
2
Bruce Roberts, Bethesda MD; James Key, Brookeville MD57.85%
3.27
6
5
3
C Shipley, Kansas City MO; Dixie Wantoch, Overland Park KS57.46%
1.35
7


John Cotty, McCormick SC; Len Fettig, Bella Vista AR57.23%
1.53
8
6
4
Janine Buss, Port Washington NY; Debra Lamountain, Forest Hills NY56.15%
2.34
7/8

Beverly Gochis, Wichita KS; Ardith Alexander, Hutchinson KS55.62%
1.07
7/8
5
Hellar Nakonechny, Carman MB; Gloria Woloshyn, Winnipeg MB55.62%
0.81

6
Clay Laughary, Renton WA; Pete Cowles, Lynnwood WA54.00%

Sat Zip KO 1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.73
1
Alfred Lee, Rancho Palo Vds CA; Sam Goldberg, Dix Hills NY; Anam Tebha, Charlotte NC; David Brough, Winnipeg MB
2.61
2
Michael Lieberman - Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Reid Barton, Arlington MA; Eric Genheimer, Edmond OK
1.49
3/4
Jonathan Crosmer - Kathleen Crosmer, Lexington KY; Ben Bomber, East Lansing MI; Jeff Jacob, Vancouver WA
1.49
3/4
Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA; Yoko Glubok Sobel, Brooklyn NY; Zachary Grossack, Newton MA; Samuel Kuang, Elmhurst NY

Sat Eve 299er Pairs - 14.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.28
1


Richard McQuigg - Barbara McQuigg, Grand Rapids MI63.96%
2.85
2
1
1
Kerwood Crutchfield - William Dupuis Jr, Caro MI62.53%
2.14
3
2
2
Arvind Sharma - Lynnie Sharma, Princeton Jct NJ60.71%
1.60
4
3
3
Paula Koeller - Viola Wax, Portland OR59.98%
1.20
5
4

Corey Sanders, Hilliard OH; Tim Kington, Dublin OH58.62%
0.90
6
5
4
Arlyn Van Dyke - Diane Hinderliter, Rochelle IL56.61%
0.68
6

Connie White - Rodney Smith, Springfield MO54.90%

Fri-Sat Side Series - 70.25 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.33
1/2
Marilyn Adams, Beaumont TX122.51%
11.33
1/2
Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX122.51%
7.71
3/4
Don Byrkett, Oxford OH121.70%
7.71
3/4
Paula Byrkett, Oxford OH121.70%
7.58
5/6
William Hill, Oklahoma City OK120.67%
7.58
5/6
Sylvia Jackson, Oklahoma City OK120.67%
4.70
7/8
Linda Trent, Fullerton CA118.13%
4.70
7/8
Brian Trent, Fullerton CA118.13%
4.63
9/10
Tom Fletcher, Ormond Beach FL114.52%
4.63
9/10
Dianne Fletcher, Ormond Beach FL114.52%
4.05
11/12
George Parkins, Vienna VA113.87%
4.05
11/12
Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA113.87%
4.90
13/14
Debra Lamountain, Forest Hills NY113.09%
4.90
13/14
Janine Buss, Port Washington NY113.09%

Sunday AM Side Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.98
1
1

Anne Hollingsworth, Walnut Creek CA; Mark Marty, Clayton CA69.22%
2.99
2


Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Buddhadeb Biswas, San Jose CA60.24%
2.70
3
2

Eric Gettleman, Ellicott City MD; Paul Holmes, Wadsworth OH59.39%
2.03
4
3
1
Ryan Daniels, Vernon Hills IL; Mark Maxwell, Bastrop TX57.70%
1.52
5
4
2
Conrad Larkin, Santa Rosa CA; Judy Kennedy, Omaha NE56.21%
1.23
6


Roz Silverstein - Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY54.76%
1.14
5

John Rempel, Wichita KS; W June Vignati, Palm Coast FL53.36%

Sun AM 299er Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1


Jane Herman - William Herman, Effingham IL64.05%
2.36
2
1
1
Michael Francis, Romsey Australia; Terry Dold, Heathcote - Vic Australia63.17%
1.77
3
2
2
Pam Nolan, ; Betty Jackson, Shawnee Mission KS60.37%
1.33
4
3
3
William Dupuis Jr - Kerwood Crutchfield, Caro MI57.92%
1.12
5
4

Stanley Coons, Kansas City MO; Kathy (Kat) Breen, Plattsburg MO55.40%
0.79
6
5
4
Janice Hilyard, Wichita KS; Arthur Lancaster, Topeka KS55.24%

Sunday Bridge Plus+ - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.15
1
1

Kaye Lozier - Brenda Mouw, Des Moines IA72.33%
1.76
2
2
1
Bob Wyman - Caitlin Wyman, Golden CO70.83%
1.32
3
3
2
Tony Andresen - Terre Andresen, Shawnee Mission KS63.33%
0.80
4/5
4/5

Rita Penserum, Loose Creek MO; Paula Nordstrom, Jefferson City MO60.83%
0.99
4/5
4/5
3
Shirley Schumacher, Kansas City MO; Barbara Elliott, Overland Park KS60.83%
0.74
6
6
4
Bev Hall - Marilyn Klinkenberg, Lenexa KS57.50%
0.56

5
Daniel Schlozman - Vivien Schlozman, Mission Hills KS57.17%
0.58

6
Shawn Conwell - Vicki DuBois, Overland Park KS51.67%

Fri-Sun AM Side Series - 27.25 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.35
1/2
Paul Holmes, Wadsworth OH120.00%
7.35
1/2
Eric Gettleman, Ellicott City MD120.00%
5.18
3
Mark Marty, Clayton CA119.98%
5.04
4/5
Lance Chamberlain, Rochester MN116.67%
5.04
4/5
Greg Caucutt, Rochester MN116.67%
4.03
6/7
Ying Liu, Palo Alto CA107.98%
4.03
6/7
Frank Xie, Sunnyvale CA107.98%

Sun Daylight Open Swiss - 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.90
1


Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Berend Van Den Bos, Den Haag ; Joris van Lankveld, Amsterdam ; Richard Ritmeijer - Magdalena Ticha, The Netherlands 103.00
8.93
2


Lou Ann O'Rourke, Portola Valley CA; Marc Jacobus - John Mohan - Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV; Rafal Jagniewski, Legionowo 05-12 Poland; Wojciech Gawel, Wroclaw Poland84.00
6.69
3
1

Chuck Ettelson - Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO; Jerry Kraemer - John Kraemer, Ballwin MO78.00
4.50
4/5


Jim Urich - Beckie Stasi - Susan Urich, Shawnee Mission KS; Robert Williamson, Kansas City MO75.00
4.60
4/5
2

Brian McGuire, United Kingdom Great Britain; Ti Davis, Little Rock AR; Shelley Burns, North Vancouver BC; Kelvin Raywood, Vancouver BC75.00
3.40
6


Robert Webster, Ripon WI; Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI; John Dickenson, North Wales PA; David Cohan, Doylestown PA68.00
3.45
3

Douglas Fjare, Ponca City OK; David Bailey - Henry Robin, Bartlesville OK; Marilyn LaFleur, Tulsa OK66.00
2.59
4

Tobey Roland, Baltimore MD; Gail Shaps, Northbrook IL; Jack Bierig, Chicago IL; James Barnes, Towson MD64.00
2.04
5

Kathleen Corbin - Robert Olson, Leawood KS; Jean Sloan, Prairie Village KS; Patti Whitaker, Shawnee Mission KS61.00
2.89

1
Jolene Andersen - Mark Osborn - Lynn Hui - Grant Sutton, Lawrence KS46.00
2.17

2
Anne Williams, Desoto TX; Shirley Garner, Duncanville TX; Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX45.00

Sun Aft 299er Swiss Teams - 4 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.47
1
1
Carolyn Wyrick - Sandra Loos - Richard Focht, Kansas City MO; Jan Dyhouse, Gladstone MO46.00

Sunday-Monday Side Game - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.74
1
1

Eric Gettleman, Ellicott City MD; Paul Holmes, Wadsworth OH62.69%
3.56
2
2

Ardith Alexander, Hutchinson KS; Beverly Gochis, Wichita KS60.98%
2.67
3


Charles Burns, Vancouver WA; Susan Carle, Longview WA60.61%
2.92
4
3

Sherman Gao, Lagunawoods CA; May Mengstab, Laguna Woods CA60.42%
1.60
5
4

Joseph Verdirame - Karen Verdirame, Omaha NE58.33%
2.04
6


Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH; Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH57.95%
1.43
5

James Gross - Gayle Gross, Prairie Village KS56.25%
0.90
6

Nyla Howard, Shawnee Mission KS; Mary Sharp, Shawnee KS50.57%
1.99

1
Richard Muntz, Brownstown Twp MI; Susan Yester, Birmingham MI47.92%
1.49

2
Carolyn Coulson - Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO47.16%

1st Sunday Day Light Open - 30.0 Tables / Based on 70 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
32.63
1


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA63.95%
24.47
2


Stephen Stewart, Overland Park KS; Brad Carmichael, Shawnee KS63.30%
18.35
3


James Melville, Springfield IL; Vladislav Isporski, Sofia Bulgaria62.30%
13.77
4


Robert Morin - Serge Hamelin, Montreal QC60.59%
12.18
5
1

Daniel McIntyre, Saint Paul MN; Frank Knier, Fargo ND56.55%
9.32
6


Carol Cummings, Owatonna MN; Greg Caucutt, Rochester MN56.32%
8.16
7


Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA; Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL55.96%
9.14
8
2

Steven Goodman, Overland Park KS; Jack Mayer, Mission KS55.73%
6.53
9


Fernando Teson - Amy Reznik, Tallahassee FL55.11%
5.93
10


Rajan Mehta, Salina KS; Ronald Traudt, Wichita KS54.17%
6.85
11
3

Scott Chupack, Seattle WA; Christina van Leeuwen, Kansas City MO53.92%
6.53
12
4
1
Clyde Coon, Boise ID; William Cook, Twin Falls ID53.82%
4.66
13


James Griffin, Sausalito CA; Donna Barrow, Littleton CO53.78%
4.35
14


Gilbert Stinebaugh, Van Nuys CA; Barbara Dunkley, Las Vegas NV53.78%
4.08
15


Terri Asiel - Erez Hendelman, New York NY53.53%
4.06
5

Marjory Rion, Olathe KS; Randy Forchee, Lees Summit MO53.01%
4.08
6

Grant Woods - Sylvia Philipps, Winnipeg MB52.56%
4.90
7
2
Suzy Ryder - Thomas Ryder, Boise ID52.24%
3.67
8
3
Dan Knier, Waite Park MN; Thomas Knier, Burnsville MN52.12%
2.75

4
Robert Murphy - Kathleen Kelly, Englewood CO50.30%
2.33

5
Richard Hurd - Eleanor O'Connor, Trumansburg NY49.79%
1.87

6
Jane Dodd - Nan Presser, Columbia MO49.43%

Sun Daylight Gold Rush Pr - 32.0 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
9.65
1
1
1
Kaye Summers, Shawnee Mission KS; Patricia Chasnoff, Fairway KS59.38%
7.24
2


Robert Tung, Leawood KS; Ernest Rosenthal, Overland Park KS59.23%
6.07
3
2
2
William Garner - Harold Schulz, Granbury TX58.78%
4.07
4


Michael O'Neil - Sharon O'Neil, Peyton CO58.76%
4.55
5
3

Rolf Houtkooper - Elizabeth Hamilton, Las Vegas NV58.01%
3.41
6
4

Maye Jones, Minot ND; Rita Wilhelmi, Bullhead City AZ56.27%
2.70
7
5

Rebecca Walker, Pleasant Hill MO; Hazel Kuhn, Independence MO56.25%
2.51
8
6
3
Sylvester Sterioff - Yvonne Sterioff, Rochester MN54.46%
2.02
9
7

Roger Joseph, Sunnyvale CA; Laurie Faulkner, Saratoga CA54.29%
1.80
10
8

David Stagg, Kansas City MO; Jeff Porter, Palm Springs CA54.29%
1.62
11
9

Carol Barnett, Independence MO; Donna Rucker, Kansas City MO54.17%
1.53
12/13


Leigh Castoldi, Renton WA; Paul Evanoff, Kent WA53.87%
1.53
12/13
10

Gary Urkevich, Overland Park KS; Peter Schaff, Prairie Village KS53.87%
1.69
14/16
11/12
4/5
Darlene Trenholm - Rick Armstrong, Saint Louis MO53.72%
2.22
14/16
11/12
4/5
Jack Lindley, Tulsa OK; Gary Cagle, Owasso OK53.72%
2.07
14/16


Timothy Luce - Jack Weimer, Springfield MO53.72%
1.18
13

Susan Sanger, St Louis Park MN; Amy Dutton, Mendota Heights MN53.51%
1.68
14

Judy Peters, Sioux City IA; Shahid Naqvi, Le Mars IA53.25%
1.67

6
Jonathan Baumel, Kennett Square PA; Shenrui Li, Boston MA53.15%
1.44

7
Sally Henry - Janet Tillery, Topeka KS53.00%

Sun Aft 299er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.36
1
1

Stanley Coons, Kansas City MO; Kathy (Kat) Breen, Plattsburg MO66.67%
1.77
2
2
1
Gay Ramsey - Jody Hammond, Lenexa KS60.42%
1.33
3
3
2
Gary Nelson - Alice Nelson, Bend OR58.33%
1.00
4
4
3
Vicky Stringer - Thomas Stringer, Saint Louis MO55.83%
0.75
5
5
4
Carolyn Pehap - Nathan Pike, Johnston IA55.00%

Sun Aft 49er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.63
1


Agnes Tobin, Marshall MO; Martha South, Sedalia MO58.83%
1.23
2/3
1/2

Arlyn Van Dyke - Diane Hinderliter, Rochelle IL55.75%
1.23
2/3
1/2

Thomas Hoaglin - Ann Hoaglin, Columbus OH55.75%
1.16
4
3
1
Jeffrey Weiss - Anita Bellucci Weiss, Ithaca NY54.50%
0.59
4

Katie Philp - Kathleen Oldfather, Manhattan KS53.92%
0.87

2
Kristan Lauer - Bell Perry, Rockford IL50.25%

Sunday Eve Swiss Teams - 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.85
1


Ned Irving, Hot Springs Vlg AR; Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI; Catherine Bardsley, Mc Lean VA; Fred Gramlich, Alexandria VA71.00
4.40
2
1

Ann Lewis - Diane Lord - Sheila Mehaffy, Little Rock AR; Missy McCain, Heber Springs AR57.00
3.30
3
2

Stewart Rubenstein, Newton MA; Christina Parker, Newton Center MA; Christine Halkiotis, Wellesley Hills MA; Diogo Teixeira, Wellesley MA56.00
2.05
4


Tadashi Yoshida - Junko Tsubaki - Hiroko Yanagisawa, Tokyo Japan; Yumiko Oda, Mitaka City Japan53.00
2.17
5/6
3/4
1
Patty Michael, San Mateo CA; Judith Arbus, Toronto ON; Glen Dexter - Margie Knickle, Halifax NS52.00
2.17
5/6
3/4

Karen Reese - Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI; John Glagola, Belton MO; Bobbie Sward, Vero Beach FL52.00
1.47
5
2
Craig Frerichs - Roswitha Frerichs, Lincoln NE; Mary Karch, Emporia KS; Rhonda Norfleet, Wichita KS44.00
1.04
6

Gary Petersen - Gary Bibby - Marjeta Heald, Moline IL; Michelle Feeney, Davenport IA43.00

Sunday A/X Swiss - 60 Tables / Based on 162 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
33.76
1

Richard Schwartz, Aventura FL; Daniel Korbel, Rockville MD; Boye Brogeland, 4400 Flekkefjor Norway; David Bakhshi, London England; David Gold, Reading RG71Q Great Britain; Espen Lindqvist, Arendal Norway105.00
25.32
2

Chen Zhao, College Park MD; Jing Liu, Minneapolis MN; Hua Poon - Choon Chou Loo, Singapore Singapore; Yu Zhang, Hang Zhou People's Republic of China; Hongli Wang, People's Republic of China103.00
18.99
3

Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL; Jay Barron, Tulsa OK; Maarten Schollaardt, 1811 Et ; Tom Van Overbeeke, ; Lukasz Witkowski - Piotr Jurek, Poland97.00
14.24
4

Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Simon Hult, Wastervik Sweden; Simon Ekenberg, Kalmar Sweden; Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX96.00
11.00
5/6
1
Hilda Setton, New York NY; Romain Tembouret, France; Nicolas Lhuissier, Rueil-Malmaison France; Quentin Robert - Godefroy De Tessieres, Paris France; Pierre Franceschetti, Montpellier France93.00
10.45
5/6

Rose Meltzer, Chapel Hill NC; Diyan Danailov - Jerry Stamatov - Rosen Gunev, Sofia Bulgaria; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hgts IL; Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria93.00
7.56
7/9

Patricia Cayne, Boca Raton FL; Bob Drijver, Rotterdam ; Bart Nab, Tilburg ; Dano De Falco, Rubano (PD) Italy; Tim Verbeek, ; Danny Molenaar, Den Haag 88.00
7.56
7/9

John McAllister, Charlottesville VA; Adi Asulin, Rishon Lezion Israel; Hila Levi, Rehovoth Israel; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden88.00
7.56
7/9

Robert Shore, Los Angeles CA; Lynne Feldman - Kent Hartman - Mark Perlmutter, San Diego CA88.00
6.14
10

Mike Rippey, Orinda CA; Benito Garozzo, Wilmington DE; Franco Masoero, Roma Italy; Przemyslaw Janiszewski, Warsaw Poland; Woaciech Strzemecki, Poland; Kamil Nowak, Kielce 25-63 Poland87.00
5.63
11

David Treitel, Miami FL; Brian Glubok - Magnus Olafsson, New York NY; Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY; Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA86.00
5.01
12/13

Connie Goldberg, Gladwyne PA; Antonio Palma, 7000 Evora Portugal; Andrea Manno, Palermo Italy; Massimiliano Di Franco, Italy84.00
5.01
12/13

Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Fu Zhong - Jie Li, Beijing People's Republic of China; Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ84.00
8.25
14
2
Gary McDole - William Karnaze Jr, Lees Summit MO; Fred Lambert, Kansas City MO; Leo Spittler, Leawood KS83.00
4.22
15

Jeffrey Juster, New Orleans LA; Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT; Martin Fleisher, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Spartanburg SC82.00
6.19
3
Jonathan Forde, Geneva NY; Stanca Ciupe, Blacksburg VA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH79.00
4.64
4
Margie Cole - Leonardo Fruscoloni, New York NY; Gili Bar, Ramat-Gan Israel; David Arbel, Kfar Tavor Israel78.00
3.67
5
Ruben Cabrera, Caracas Venezuela; Luis Leanez, Flushing NY; Allison L Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Riki Tulin, Boca Raton FL; Luz Ortega, Melbourne FL73.00
3.14
6
Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI; Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI; Xu Wang, Astoria NY; Jordan Kaye, West Bloomfield MI; Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI; Jin Hu, New York NY70.00

Sunday B/C Swiss - 12 Tables / Based on 75 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
18.71
1

Ann McDougal, Houston TX; Sohail Hasan, Forest Hills NY; Joy McKenzie-Smith, Chapel Hill NC; Millie Garrison, Riverside CA94.00
12.28
2/3

Jim Murphy - Chris Murphy - Marilyn Haggins - Murray Haggins, Calgary AB85.00
12.28
2/3
1
Nathan Doyle - Dab Varley, Ireland; Aaron Bolger - John Connolly, Dublin Ireland85.00
8.42
4/5
2
Lynda Peterson - Beverly Walker - Lorie Spanjers, Fort Dodge IA; Debra Tvrdik, Gowrie IA82.00
7.07
4/5

George Parkins, Vienna VA; Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA; Marvin Raines, Fort Washington MD; Won Yang, Clermont FL82.00
6.32
3
David Mills - Carol Sunde - Georgia Reynolds, Abilene KS; John Davis, Concordia KS73.00

Sunday Gold Rush Swiss - 18 Tables

MPs7FNamesScore
4.51
1/2
1
Daniel Thompson, Egan SD; William Thompson, Valley Park MO; Steven Solem, Vale SD; Byron Solem, Flandreau SD98.00
4.51
1/2

Charlie Besch - Veronica Besch, Overland Park KS; Irwin Levine - Susan Levine, Leawood KS98.00
2.90
3

Steven Clements, Wildwood MO; Donna Raynor - Deborah Machlin, Los Altos CA; John Welte, Ballwin MO90.00
2.17
4

George Welch, San Jose CA; Jennifer Duval, Santa Clara CA; Stacie Bowman, Sunnyvale CA; Rita Rubenfeld, Portola Valley CA89.00
1.60
5/6

L Jerman - Susan Soha - Carol Roller - Lydia Klein, Columbia MO81.00
1.60
5/6
2
Dwight Stafford - Samuel Smith - Sue Fiaccone, Oklahoma City OK; Charlotte Cohn, Arlington VA81.00
1.16
3
Dale Liefer - Deborah Liefer, Ballwin MO; Linda Helm - Phillip Helm, Manchester MO65.00
0.87
4
Joyce Jonik, Ypsilanti MI; Renata Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI; Cynthia Schield, Prescott WI; Jerry Bartlett, Lindstrom MN61.00

Sunday Open Pairs - 26.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.75
1


Chris Willenken - Alison Wilson, New York NY63.08%
11.81
2


Debbie Rosenberg, Cupertino CA; William Bailey, Palo Alto CA62.72%
8.86
3


Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY59.82%
6.64
4


Piotr Kucharski, Krakow Poland; Maciej Klis, 30-513 Krakow Poland59.48%
5.25
5


Dana Berkowitz, New York NY; Sylvia Shi, Rockville MD57.91%
4.50
6


Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS57.69%
3.94
7


Caru Vidigal - Maria Lucia Menezes, Rio De Janeiro Brazil56.87%
3.84
8


Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Eric Leong, Oakland CA56.86%
4.64
9


Andrew Hoskins, Burlingame CA; Gregory Vance, Pacifica CA56.62%
5.25
10


Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN55.15%
2.63
11


H Hunt - Zachary Brescoll, Charlotte NC54.25%
2.63
12


Shuoyan Liu - Wei Wang, Shanghai People's Republic of China54.22%
5.82
13
1

Anne Lamport, Lane Cove Nsw 2 Australia; Maximo Crusizio, Argentina53.60%
4.37
2

Michael Schenker - Susan Rangeley, New York NY52.77%
3.27
3

Burke Snowden, New Haven CT; Dawn Foltz, Fort Collins CO52.21%
3.22
4/5
1
Richard Peffer - Eric Peffer, Greensboro NC50.06%
2.20
4/5

Brian Delong - Frances DeLong, Harmony NS50.06%
2.65

2
Michele Neylon, Leawood KS; Geraldine Grady, Overland Park KS49.25%
1.81

3
Mark Marty, Clayton CA; Judy Kennedy, Omaha NE43.40%

Sun-Mon Side Series - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1


Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX64.42%
3.41
2


Bernardo Biondo, Rome 00137 Italy; Arianna Testa, Rome Italy62.02%
3.41
3
1
1
Jonathan Baumel, Kennett Square PA; Shenrui Li, 58.81%
2.56
4
2

Barbara Hicks, Overland Park KS; Tracy Massey, Coatesville PA58.01%
1.44
5


David Lindop - A Lindop, Toronto ON56.89%
1.68
6/7
3/4

Karl Zaman, Strongsville OH; Suzanne McIlhiny, Dearborn MI56.41%
1.68
6/7
3/4

Sherman Gao, Lagunawoods CA; May Mengstab, Laguna Woods CA56.41%
1.73
5
2
C Shipley, Kansas City MO; Dixie Wantoch, Overland Park KS55.13%
1.29

3
Elazar Harel, La Jolla CA; Bridget Poizner, San Diego CA50.64%
0.97

4
Jo Ann Froehlich, Ballwin MO; William Davis, Chesterfield MO50.00%

KAY PLATINUM PAIRS - 14.0 Tables / Based on 46 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
200.00
1
Justin Lall, Charlotte NC; Dennis Bilde, Aarhus C Denmark432.52
150.00
2
Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL; Thomas Bessis, Paris France417.55
112.50
3
Dror Padon, Tel Aviv Israel; Zia Mahmood, New York NY409.73
92.31
4
Peter Gill, Sydney Australia; Adam Wildavsky, Dillon CO407.00
85.71
5
Adam Grossack - Zachary Grossack, Newton MA401.94
80.00
6
Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm Sweden; Eric Greco, Wynnewood PA388.97
75.00
7
Mike Passell, Plano TX; Chris Compton, Dallas TX386.65
70.59
8
Eric Rodwell, Clearwater FL; Douglas Simson, Columbus OH383.91
66.67
9
John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL381.55
63.16
10
Bart Bramley - Bob Hamman, Dallas TX374.18
60.00
11
Gavin Wolpert, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY373.71
57.14
12
Jo Anna Stansby - Lew Stansby, Dublin CA371.11
54.55
13
Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ; Robert Levin, Henderson NV366.98
52.17
14
Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL364.14
50.00
15
Cedric Lorenzini, Cachan France; Jean Quantin, Paris France363.29
48.00
16
Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt, Halmstad Sweden360.33
46.15
17
Andrew Stark - Franco Baseggio, New York NY354.92
44.44
18
Alexander Kolesnik, Los Angeles CA; Bob Etter, Sacramento CA351.76
42.86
19
Haig Tchamitch, Paradise Valley AZ; Michael Polowan, New York NY346.79
41.38
20
Tarek Sadek - Ahmed Hussein, Cairo Egypt345.13
40.00
21
Anam Tebha, Charlotte NC; Steve Zolotow, Las Vegas NV339.96
38.71
22
Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ; Robb Gordon, Sedona AZ339.61
37.50
23
Steve Garner, Chicago IL; Owen Lien, Oak Park MI337.30
36.36
24
Hjordis Eythorsdottir, New York NY; R Jay Becker, Delray Beach FL328.46
35.29
25
Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC322.01
34.29
26
Johan Upmark, Stockholm Sweden; Hakan Nilsson, West Palm Beach FL312.48
33.33
27
Joe Grue, New York NY; Brad Moss, Denver CO311.00
32.43
28
Steve Chen, San Jose CA; Sathya Bettadapura, Campbell CA267.79

Sun Eve 299er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.49
1
1

Kerwood Crutchfield - William Dupuis Jr, Caro MI64.29%
1.87
2


Corey Sanders, Hilliard OH; Tim Kington, Dublin OH61.31%
1.47
3
2
1
Ellie Fehrman, La Vista NE; Chris Pietig, Omaha NE57.14%
1.10
4
3
2
Patricia Lysaught - Patrick Lysaught, Overland Park KS56.55%
0.88
5
4
3
Kaye Lozier - Brenda Mouw, Des Moines IA55.95%

Sunday Zip KO - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.61
1
Shawn Abernethy - Cristal Nell, Seattle WA; Michael Christensen - Becky Stevens, Redmond WA
1.83
2
Kyle Rockoff, Buffalo Grove IL; Philip McPeek, Chicago IL; Ryan Daniels, Vernon Hills IL; Mark Maxwell, Bastrop TX

Sat-Mon AM KO 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.14
1
Lynda Peterson - Lorie Spanjers - Beverly Walker, Fort Dodge IA; Debra Tvrdik, Gowrie IA
7.80
2
Joseph Sackett - Jill Sackett, Libertyville IL; Joseph Sackett, Ponte Vedra Bch FL; Katherine Schiffman, Jacksonville FL

Sun-Mon AM Compact KO 1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.10
1
Richard Peffer - Eric Peffer, Greensboro NC; Barbara Ganin - David Ganin, Hillsdale NJ
4.27
2
Richard Muntz, Brownstown Twp MI; Susan Yester, Birmingham MI; Melinda Westgate, Mercer Island WA; Lorenzo Migliorini, Seattle WA
2.75
3
Michael Hughes, Jefferson City MO; Michael Donnelly - Stephen Barr - Thomas Maccormac, Dublin Ireland
2.14
4
Lois Sherwood, Norton NB; Cindy Havens - Connor Havens, Riverview NB; Marilyn Dalton, Rothesay NB

Mon-Wed AM Side Series - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.74
1


Jay Baudler, San Jose CA; Cordelia Menges, New York NY67.23%
3.56
2


Chuck Adelman, Warren NJ; Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ67.05%
3.98
3
1
1
Jane Trahms, Lakeville MN; Sandy Nelson, Minneapolis MN65.15%
2.99
4
2

Carolyn Rowley, Evanston IL; Janet Brandt, Elgin IL60.80%
2.24
5
3
2
Roger Morris - Donna Morris, Garden City KS56.44%
1.46
6


Roz Silverstein - Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY53.79%
1.68
4

Kay Johnson, Minneapolis MN; Judy Hansen, Eagan MN53.41%
1.43
5
3
Delaine Boyd, Manchester MO; David Dierkes, Saint Louis MO52.84%
0.94
6

Larry Newman, Cincinnati OH; Dennis Schultz, Harrison OH52.27%
0.97

4
Ryan Daniels, Vernon Hills IL; Mark Maxwell, Bastrop TX46.78%

Mon AM 299er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.18
1/2
1/2

Ellie Fehrman, La Vista NE; Chris Pietig, Omaha NE60.42%
2.18
1/2
1/2
1
Judith McKarnin, Overland Park KS; Trisha Pitts, Kansas City KS60.42%
1.40
3
3

Terry Martin, Mission Hills KS; Aline Zimmer, Lake Quivira KS59.52%
1.05
4


Jim Hammond, Oklahoma City OK; Willa King, San Clemente CA54.76%
0.88
5


Anita Cathcart, Spartanburg SC; Carolyn Eschenbach, Roebuck SC54.46%
0.74
4

Kerwood Crutchfield - William Dupuis Jr, Caro MI52.98%
1.00

2
Doris Alexander - Nancy Weiser, Saint Joseph MO52.38%

Sun-Mon Side Series - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.50
1
1

Steve Chen - Sarah Chen, San Jose CA58.93%
4.13
2
2
1
Pete Cowles, Lynnwood WA; Clay Laughary, Renton WA58.17%
3.09
3
3

Mary Fenlon, Leavenworth KS; Patricia Lombardi, Lansing KS57.08%
2.37
4


Brian Ellis - Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH56.43%
1.74
5


Anam Tebha, Charlotte NC; Gerrianne Mason, Crossville TN55.56%
1.69
6


Jay Baudler, San Jose CA; Cordelia Menges, New York NY55.45%
1.92
4
2
Frank Xie, Sunnyvale CA; Ying Liu, Palo Alto CA54.90%
1.44
5

Mike Arnheim - Becky Hubert, Saint Louis MO54.79%
1.08
6

Robert Ellison, Wichita KS; Michael Schomaker, Garfield AR54.36%
1.38

3
Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID; James Jacques, Overland Park KS53.38%
1.72

4
Richard Muntz, Brownstown Twp MI; Susan Yester, Birmingham MI52.29%

Mon Daylight Gold Rush - 55.0 Tables / Based on 56 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
15.16
1


Samuel Lane, Overland Park KS; Robert Tung, Leawood KS68.45%
11.37
2


Kay Dierks - Robert Auvenshine, Wimberley TX65.63%
8.53
3
1

Nancy Spence - Jane Roeser, Birmingham MI62.95%
6.40
4


Janine Buss, Port Washington NY; Debra Lamountain, Forest Hills NY62.50%
5.05
5


Ann Lemp, Saint Louis MO; Diana Votaw, Chesterfield MO61.69%
4.88
6
2

Rebecca Walker, Pleasant Hill MO; Hazel Kuhn, Independence MO61.46%
3.79
7
3

Laurie Faulkner, Saratoga CA; Roger Joseph, Sunnyvale CA61.16%
3.37
8
4

Timothy Walker, Boxford MA; Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA60.57%
2.90
9/10
5/6

Barbara McQuigg - Richard McQuigg, Grand Rapids MI59.97%
2.90
9/10
5/6

Lester Kremer - Susan Knox, Billings MT59.97%
2.53
11


David Wolfgang, Bowling Green KY; Mi Kyeong Ham, Williamsburg VA58.93%
2.33
12
7

Darrel Draper - JoAnne Draper, Omaha NE58.21%
2.18
13
8

Samuel Smith - Dwight Stafford, Oklahoma City OK57.14%
2.02
14
9

Sharyn Pyrz, Bonita CA; Marcelo Gumucio, Atherton CA56.70%
1.90
15
10
1
Rhonda Norfleet, Wichita KS; Mary Karch, Emporia KS56.55%
1.78
16
11
2
Harold Schulz - William Garner, Granbury TX56.10%
1.68
17


Peter Schaff, Prairie Village KS; Ernest Rosenthal, Overland Park KS55.95%
1.60
18
12

Judy Fritz - Jean Morrow, Emporia KS55.80%
1.53
19


D Abraham, Windsor ON; Nick Trobovic, Wall Township NJ55.78%
1.80
20


Mary France - Roger France, Buena Vista CO55.63%
1.45
21


Debbie Hutchison - James O'Connor, Leawood KS55.36%
1.76
22

3
Darlene Trenholm, Saint Louis MO; Mark Behling, Fenton MO55.21%
1.32
23


Judy Freeman - Karen Brucks, Arlington Hgts IL54.91%
1.99
24


Carol Otis - Peggy Schmiedeler, Overland Park KS54.61%
1.17
25


Jerry Bartlett, Lindstrom MN; Cynthia Schield, Prescott WI54.46%
1.94
26


Marilyn Hardesty - Sara Hoogenakker, Topeka KS54.17%
1.08
27

4
Mary Beck - Nancy Craig, Newton KS54.02%
1.45
28


Marion Miller, Philadelphia PA; Peggy Greenawalt, Wyndmoor PA53.87%
2.05

5/6
Greg Wilson - Beverly Fraser, Boise ID52.98%
1.02

5/6
Joan Smith, San Jose CA; Sherry Ruskin, San Francisco CA52.98%

Mon Daylight A/B/C Pairs - 52.0 Tables / Based on 92 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
35.75
1


Ken Gee, Regina SK; Gerald Lackner, Graz Austria62.96%
26.81
2


Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ; Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY62.58%
17.60
3/4


Hjordis Eythorsdottir, New York NY; R Jay Becker, Delray Beach FL58.85%
17.60
3/4


Linda Bryant - Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO58.85%
13.96
5
1

Barbara Hicks, Overland Park KS; Randy Forchee, Lees Summit MO58.50%
10.21
6


Claudette Hartman, Austin TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX58.27%
8.94
7


Paul Chan - Lily Chan, Columbia MO57.73%
7.94
8


Stephen Castellino, Castro Valley CA; Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX57.00%
7.15
9


Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA; Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL56.65%
10.47
10/11
2
1
Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY; David Colligan, Buffalo NY56.58%
6.23
10/11


Steven Vossler, Lawrence KS; Larry Weatherholt, Shawnee Mission KS56.58%
5.50
12


Susan Urich, Shawnee Mission KS; Marilyn Davis Hennon, Overland Park KS56.42%
5.11
13


Natalie Hertz - Dan Hertz, Harrison NY56.27%
4.77
14


Jim Urich, Shawnee Mission KS; Robert Williamson, Kansas City MO56.00%
7.85
15/16
3

Tracey Bauer, San Rafael CA; Jerry Nakamura, El Dorado Hills CA55.77%
4.34
15/16


Alan Popkin - Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO55.77%
5.89
17
4

Harold George - Dan Chocron, Wichita KS55.69%
3.76
18


Peter Gelfand, Corralitos CA; Om Chokriwala, Sherman Oaks CA55.46%
5.45
19
5
2
Mark Daily - Grant Sterling, Charleston IL55.12%
3.68
20


Philip Goulding, Wexford PA; Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA54.96%
3.25
21


Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA; Buddhadeb Biswas, San Jose CA54.81%
3.99
22
6

Mike Hurdle - Lanier Hurdle, Holly Springs MS54.65%
3.97
23/24


Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Charles Newton Jr, Rosenberg TX54.62%
2.92
23/24


Richard Carle, Longview WA; Charles Burns, Vancouver WA54.62%
4.96
25
7

Rick Holcomb, Malden MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA54.38%
2.65
26


Beckie Stasi, Shawnee Mission KS; Stephen Swatek, Platte City MO53.69%
3.71
8
3
Robert Murphy - Kathleen Kelly, Englewood CO53.65%
3.71
9
4
Tsao-Tung Tsai, Cupertino CA; Luen-Jyh Luo, Milpitas CA53.35%
2.63
10

Gary Chaney, Woodburn IN; Kimberly Grant, Fort Wayne IN53.12%
2.57
11
5
Nic Hristea - Mark Pinkowski, Chicago IL52.62%
2.15
12

Norman Athy - Susan Corley, Saint Louis MO51.85%
3.68
13

Terry Goodykoontz, Champaign IL; Marilyn Stickel, Lacon IL51.73%
1.89
14
6
Donald Scholz, Grafton WI; Ted Witt, Menomonee Falls WI51.62%
2.47
15
7
Mark Osborn - Grant Sutton, Lawrence KS51.42%
5.25

8
Jack Bierig, Chicago IL; Gail Shaps, Northbrook IL49.94%

Mon Aft 49er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.53
1
1
1
Beth Malone - Mary Barickman, Overland Park KS67.26%
1.15
2
2
2
Trisha Pitts, Kansas City KS; Judith McKarnin, Overland Park KS60.51%
0.86
3
3

Nancie Wagner - Valerie Lawlor, Dallas TX55.51%
0.65
4


Thomas Hoaglin - Ann Hoaglin, Columbus OH55.08%

Mon Aft 299er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.76
1
1

Corey Sanders, Hilliard OH; Tim Kington, Dublin OH64.29%
2.07
2


Kamal Das, Morrisville NC; Zul Abbany, Cary NC58.63%
1.77
3
2
1
Alice Nelson - Gary Nelson, Bend OR56.55%
1.33
4
3

Jim Hammond, Oklahoma City OK; Willa King, San Clemente CA55.57%
1.00
5
4

Anita Cathcart, Spartanburg SC; Carolyn Eschenbach, Roebuck SC55.36%
0.75
6
5

Kathy (Kat) Breen, Plattsburg MO; Patricia Chasnoff, Fairway KS52.38%
1.22

2
Janice Strop, Saint Joseph MO; Joyce Tilly, Lees Summit MO50.47%
0.92

3
Kerwood Crutchfield - William Dupuis Jr, Caro MI50.34%

Mon Aft IMP Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.20
1
1

Steve Graves - Brenda Thomas, Venice FL50.66
3.15
2


Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA; David Peim, Torrance CA49.00
2.36
3


K Fung, Edmonton AB; Erez Hendelman, New York NY41.67
1.77
4


Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA; Dwight Hunt, Granada Hills CA28.38
1.99
5
2
1
Steve Powers - Dottie Boswell, Tulsa OK10.86
1.49
3
2
Stanley Hack - Jan Haddox, Greenville SC-0.19

Mon Eve A/X/Y Swiss - 30 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
14.75
1


Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Dennis Kasle, Scottsdale AZ; Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI; Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI68.00
11.06
2
1

Gary McDole - William Karnaze Jr, Lees Summit MO; Fred Lambert, Kansas City MO; Leo Spittler, Leawood KS54.00
8.30
3


G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Jakob Kristinsson, Deerfield Beach FL; Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR; Michael Hughes, Jefferson City MO51.00
6.22
4
2

Carol Rynders, Saint Paul MN; Michael Cassel, Roseville MN; Barry Purrington, Eagan MN; Linda Gruesner, Hopkins MN50.00
4.67
5
3

Tadashi Yoshida - Hiroko Yanagisawa - Junko Tsubaki, Tokyo Japan; Yumiko Oda, Mitaka City Japan47.00
3.50
6
4

John Vega - David Rogers, Naples FL; Barbara Tysdahl - Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI46.00
2.30
7/8
5/6

Peter Clark, Ottawa ON; Leo Weniger, Halifax NS; Albena-Maria Vassileva, North Bay ON; Olivia Laufer, Toronto ON45.00
4.06
7/8
5/6
1
Robert Gromatka - Len Fettig, Bella Vista AR; Jim Wart, Bentonville AR; Kevin Glasgow, Rogers AR45.00
3.05

2
Charles Young - Alin Olaru - Rich Pestien - Leonard Kaufman, Peoria IL43.00
2.28

3
Sam Dodson - Robin Ladin - Chris Kollenberg, Houston TX; Thomas Racciatti, Minneapolis MN42.00
1.71

4
Grant Sterling - Mark Daily, Charleston IL; Carrie Touslee, Roseville CA; Ann McClelland, Lincoln CA39.00

Mon Eve B/C/D Swiss - 30 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.53
1
1

Kenneth Geisler - Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI; Alan Godes, Needham MA; Lucy Morini, Warren VT60.00
4.29
2/3
2/3

Connie Barksdale - Patricia Wittmaack - Juanita Washburn, Lincoln NE; Sharon Hockemeier, Eagle NE55.00
4.29
2/3
2/3

Pam Campbell, Fairfield OH; Michael Lipp, Trenton OH; Larry Newman, Cincinnati OH; Dennis Schultz, Harrison OH55.00
2.75
4
4

Randall Mason - Dee Johnston - Joe Johnston - Patricia Mason, Kansas City MO54.00
1.41
5/8


Jim Murphy - Chris Murphy - Marilyn Haggins - Murray Haggins, Calgary AB52.00
1.41
5/8
5/6

Kathy Bergman, Goodyear AZ; Sudhakar Divakaruni, Scottsdale AZ; Jacqueline Zayac, Lafayette CA; Anne Hollingsworth, Walnut Creek CA52.00
2.68
5/8
5/6
1
Janine Buss, Port Washington NY; Debra Lamountain, Forest Hills NY; Ruben Cabrera, Caracas Venezuela; Luis Leanez, Flushing NY52.00
1.41
5/8


Ellen Coffield - Byron Southern, Little Rock AR; Monica Mitchell, Hot Springs AR; Marianne Bechet, Chestnut Hill MA52.00
2.01

2
Jill Padua, Saint Louis MO; Pat Nieman, O Fallon MO; Steven Clements, Wildwood MO; John Welte, Ballwin MO51.00
1.32

3/4
Dave West - Freddie Mykytyshyn, Winnipeg MB; Donna Raynor - Deborah Machlin, Los Altos CA42.00
1.32

3/4
Tracey Guice, Seattle WA; Hart Renger, Fort Collins CO; David Ganin - Barbara Ganin, Hillsdale NJ42.00
0.85

5
Bridget Poizner, San Diego CA; Elazar Harel, La Jolla CA; Penny Williams - Cynthia Peters, Saint Louis MO41.00

Sun-Mon Side Series - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.07
1


Peter Wityk - Toby White, Des Moines IA61.33%
4.55
2


Victoria Muir, Kansas City MO; Jimmy Pelham, Tampa FL60.13%
3.41
3


Gail Hawkins, Creve Coeur MO; Helen Stolar, Saint Louis MO59.48%
4.55
4
1

Barbara Hicks, Overland Park KS; Randy Forchee, Lees Summit MO58.28%
3.41
5
2

Charles Brown, Arlington TX; Tom Moore, Keller TX58.17%
2.61
6


Laurie Carr - Lily Johannessen, Honolulu HI58.06%
1.08
7


Sanford Becker, Chesterfield MO; Lawrence Lerner, Warren NJ56.75%
2.56
3

Donna Barrow, Littleton CO; Todd Werby, Tiburon CA56.21%
1.92
4

Chuck Ettelson, Saint Louis MO; Marian Wilson, Tucson AZ55.88%
2.14
5
1
Leigh Castoldi, Renton WA; Richard Holzman, Olathe KS54.25%
1.61
6
2
Jonathan Baumel, Kennett Square PA; Shenrui Li, Boston MA53.92%
1.20

3
Judy Hardin, Olive Branch MS; Deborah Lackey, Washougal WA47.49%

Sun-Mon Side Series - 54.75 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.80
1/2
Sherman Gao, Lagunawoods CA116.83%
9.80
1/2
May Mengstab, Laguna Woods CA116.83%
7.11
3
Barbara Hicks, Overland Park KS116.29%
4.23
4/5
Harold Moore, Hopkins SC112.97%
4.23
4/5
John Cotty, McCormick SC112.97%
5.02
6/7
Shenrui Li, Boston MA112.73%
5.02
6/7
Jonathan Baumel, Kennett Square PA112.73%
2.37
8/9
Janise Saul, San Antonio TX109.28%
2.37
8/9
Suzanne St Thomas, Boise ID109.28%
1.96
10/11
Karen Verdirame, Omaha NE108.33%
1.96
10/11
Joseph Verdirame, Omaha NE108.33%

LEVENTRITT SILVER RIBBON - 65.0 Tables / Based on 128 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
David Hampton - B Marshall, Tulsa OK2210.87
75.00
2
Don Lowry, Wilsonville OR; Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III, Portland OR2170.67
56.25
3
Mark Bennett, Honolulu HI; Bob Feller, Guilderland NY2115.93
44.44
4
Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA2114.16
40.00
5
Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA; Glenn Robbins, New York NY2069.85
36.36
6
Stan Dub, Shaker Heights OH; Greg Michaels, Cleveland OH2023.39
33.33
7
Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI; Robert Bitterman, Sarasota FL2016.84
30.77
8
Dave Westfall, Spokane WA; John Moffat, Bellingham WA2007.41
28.57
9
Donald Brooker, Fairway KS; Don Stack, Kansas City KS1988.51
26.67
10
Rita Ellington, Charlotte NC; Mark Lair, Canyon TX1987.24
25.00
11
Jim Foster, Birmingham AL; Bryan Howard, Nashville TN1985.47
23.53
12
Sandra Fleischman, Bradenton FL; Harriette Buckman, University Park FL1980.41
22.22
13
Barry Gorski, Reading PA; Andie Sheaffer, Lancaster PA1955.20
21.05
14
Russell Samuel, Coram NY; Jeffrey Rothstein, New York NY1952.13
20.00
15
Henri Farhi, Chula Vista CA; Norman Schwartz, Carlsbad CA1948.72
19.05
16
Michael Schreiber, Memphis TN; Mark Bartusek, Santa Barbara CA1947.10
18.18
17
Robin Taylor, Gaithersburg MD; Mickie Kivel, Potomac Falls VA1934.30
17.39
18
Mark Cohen - Stasha Cohen, West Orange NJ1905.65
16.67
19
Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC; John Potter, Montreat NC1871.85
16.00
20
Jack Ambach Jr, Glasgow KY; Arthur Lowen, Nashville TN1871.63
15.38
21
Jean Barry, Livermore CA; Richard Meffley, Fresno CA1858.24
14.81
22
Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Jon King, Balboa Island CA1855.49
14.29
23
Frederick Wills, Miami FL; Harriet Eaton Morris, Ponce Inlet FL1850.56
13.79
24
Tom Kniest, Brentwood MO; Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN1843.56
13.33
25
Nancy Molesworth, White Plains NY; Rhoda Prager, Boca Raton FL1842.82
12.90
26
Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY; Magdy Shohdi Mesdary, Garden City NY1840.19
12.50
27
Stephen Rzewski, South Dennis MA; Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA1832.86
12.12
28
Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Richard Katz, N Versailles PA1830.71
11.76
29
John Uchida, Seattle WA; Bradley Rind, Mercer Island WA1828.86
13.06
30
Randy Joyce - Kay Joyce, Chapel Hill NC1828.28
15.22
31
Richard Budd, Portland ME; William Braucher, Billerica MA1823.03
10.81
32
Richard Bender - Jon Nance, Springfield MO1822.78
10.53
33
Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY; Scott Levine, New York NY1816.40
10.26
34
Edward Piken, Palos Verdes Pn CA; Steve Cohen, Las Vegas NV1803.82
10.00
35
Terry Crabbs, Kansas City MO; Wayne Eggers, Woodridge IL1803.01
9.76
36
Craig Kavin, Oxnard CA; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA1799.94
13.03
37
Pierre Flatowicz, Omaha NE; Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH1798.96
15.46
38
Allan Deserpa, Tempe AZ; Sara Rothmuller, Occidental CA1796.02
9.09
39
Robert Cappelli, Sanibel FL; Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI1794.06
8.89
40
Tom Trachuk, Walnut Creek CA; Rick Roeder, La Mesa CA1792.70
8.70
41
Suzi Subeck, Glenview Nas IL; Stanton Subeck, Glenview IL1791.83
8.51
42
Kyoko Shimamura, Tokyo 136 Japan; Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI1790.13
8.33
43
Kenneth Bland - Carol Schaffer, Saint Louis MO1789.76
8.16
44
Michael Carmen, Saint Louis MO; Kathleen Safranski, Chesterfield MO1788.88
8.00
45
John Chan - Veronica McMurdie, Sacramento CA1784.90
8.68
46
Mark Shaw, Columbia MD; Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD1783.48
14.63
47
Crispin Barrere - Bruce Tuttle, Berkeley CA1781.88
11.69
48
William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX1778.43
7.41
49
Rick Schoenfield, Westchester IL; David Bogolub, Deerfield IL1769.99
7.27
50
Rebecca Rogers, Henderson NV; John Grantham, Bentonville AR1764.53

Monday Gold Rush Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
5.51
1

John Kraemer - Jerry Kraemer, Ballwin MO61.55%
4.13
2

Elizabeth Gompels, Cambridge MA; Richard Ashbacher, Newhall CA56.72%
3.54
3
1
Glenn Smith, Overland Park KS; Mary Schneider, Olathe KS56.34%
2.32
4

Maureen Clerkin, Fishers IN; Mary Ann Kanervo, Indianapolis IN54.73%
1.84
5

Sandra Molinario, Lees Summit MO; Ronald Smith, Stilwell KS54.55%
1.57
6

Fred Roper, Saint Peters MO; Michael Kelly, Ballwin MO54.36%
1.38
7

Nicholas Erpelding, Minnetonka MN; John Schlundt, Eden Prairie MN53.79%
2.66
2
Dale Liefer - Deborah Liefer, Ballwin MO53.41%
1.99
3
Jeanne Kyte, Leawood KS; Colleen Polsky, Overland Park KS51.89%
1.49
4
Linda Helm - Phillip Helm, Manchester MO50.09%
1.18
5
Kevin Henry - Ben Fisk, Cincinnati OH50.00%

Monday BC Pairs - 9.0 Tables / Based on 48 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
18.07
1
1
Samuel Howle, Surfside Beach SC; John Shannonhouse, Myrtle Beach SC58.80%
13.55
2
2
Kevin Chaisson - Philippe Lamoise, San Diego CA58.22%
10.16
3
3
Mark Bolotin - Philip Greco, Philadelphia PA56.13%
7.62
4

David Neiman - Mark Lasoff, Minneapolis MN53.70%
6.02
5

Gregory Jecker, Stilwell KS; Nathan Roser, Overland Park KS51.85%
5.08
4
Sabrina Miles, Mansfield MA; Alex Khrakovsky, Columbus OH51.16%

Monday AX Pairs - 48.0 Tables / Based on 99 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
36.58
1

Charles Sharf, North Baldwin NY; Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY62.99%
27.44
2

Cameron Doner, Surrey BC; Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM60.28%
20.58
3
1
Thomas Hoi, East Brunswick NJ; Eric Sit, Jersey City NJ59.84%
15.43
4

Michael Crane, Canton MI; Clay Cuthbertson, Quincy IL58.26%
12.19
5
2
Bryan Delfs, Kent WA; Scott Chupack, Seattle WA58.02%
10.45
6

Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA; Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA57.76%
9.15
7
3
Igor Savchenko, Morris Plains NJ; Cristal Nell, Seattle WA56.71%
8.13
8

Marty Nelson, Annapolis MD; Gil Cohen, Ashburn VA56.63%
7.32
9

Owen Lien, Oak Park MI; Kimberly Music, Lewis Center OH56.43%
6.83
10
4
Burke Snowden, New Haven CT; Gregory Herman, Fort Collins CO56.23%
6.10
11

David Treitel, Miami FL; Brian Glubok, New York NY56.17%
5.63
12
5
Nicholas Fitzgibbon, Kildare Ireland; Sharon Goldman, New York NY56.13%
5.23
13

Luis Gamio-Klapic, Palos Verdes Pn CA; Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA55.58%
4.88
14

En Xie, Saint Louis MO; Linda Hughes, Edmond OK55.36%
4.57
15

Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; Dave Schouweiler, Bismarck ND55.22%
8.50
16

Arti Bhargava, Mill Valley CA; James Griffin, Sausalito CA55.08%
4.06
17

John Oxley, Saint Joseph MO; Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL54.95%
5.24
18
6
Kim Eng, Issaquah WA; Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA54.77%
3.66
19

Iulian Rotaru - Melanie Tucker, New York NY54.56%
4.04
20
7
Charles Messenger, Salinas CA; Ann Borgschulte, San Francisco CA54.02%
3.59
21
8
Michael Gladfelter - Mary Jane Gladfelter, Columbus OH53.97%
3.23
22
9
Samuel Kuang, Elmhurst NY; Gabrielle Sherman, Minneapolis MN53.73%
3.05
23

Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC; Sally Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL53.60%
2.93
24

David Sabourin, Ottawa ON; Junko Hemus, Windermere FL53.49%
3.03
25
10
John Laufer, Toronto ON; Maya Alela, Teec Nos Pos AZ53.16%
2.70
11
Zachary Brescoll - H Hunt, Charlotte NC52.88%
2.49
12
Robert Barrington - Stephannie Culbertson, New York NY52.68%
2.31
13
Stephanie Hamilton-Diesel - Mike Diesel, Saugus MA52.55%

GOLDER FLIGHT B NAP - 26.0 Tables / Based on 49 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
60.00
1
Kevin Lane, Long Beach CA; Murat Veysoglu, Cypress CA793.43
45.00
2
Bob Enenstein, Los Altos CA; Alan Wood, San Jose CA785.54
33.75
3
Michael Kerr, Corona Del Mar CA; Harvey Jaffe, Huntington Bch CA773.93
26.67
4
Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL; Jeff Edelstein, Riverview FL759.36
24.00
5
Rick Prouser, Lake Oswego OR; Ray Robert, Portland OR750.87
21.82
6
Cory Perkers - Kevin Choi, Chicago IL748.17
20.00
7
Shailesh Gupta, Aliso Viejo CA; Kenny Pan, Irvine CA746.29
18.46
8
Jess Jurkovic, New York NY; Sam Goldberg, Dix Hills NY745.05
17.14
9
Bruce Roberts, Bethesda MD; James Key, Brookeville MD742.38
16.00
10
Vladimir Stemkovski - Tatyana Stemkovski, Holly Springs NC738.40
15.00
11
Stephen Moese, West Chester OH; Mike Ma, Cincinnati OH732.90
14.12
12
Paula Byrkett - Don Byrkett, Oxford OH722.10
13.33
13
Michael Boreson - Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT720.64
12.63
14
Joseph Pieper, Dubuque IA; William Kochneff, Coralville IA716.25
13.64
15
Calvin Waller, Rancho Palo Vds CA; Stanley Greengard, Torrance CA715.53
13.57
16
Eric Sieg, Seattle WA; Valliappa Lakshmanan, Bellevue WA709.71
10.91
17
Michael Christensen - Becky Stevens, Redmond WA705.66
10.43
18
Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH; Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH704.51
10.00
19
Thomas Fagan - Katie Fagan, Kailua HI695.75
9.60
20
Thomas Peters, Dayton MD; Robert Rovner, Chevy Chase MD695.68
9.23
21
Reid Barton, Arlington MA; Michael Lieberman, Somerville MA688.24
8.89
22
Stanislaw Kolesnik, Elmwood Park IL; James Hudson, Elmhurst IL686.01
8.57
23
Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI; Robert Christensen, Dewitt MI685.04
8.28
24
Terry Visentin - Michael Shaw, Winnipeg MB682.77
8.00
25
Renee Shunta - Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI676.45

PRESIDENT's CUP C NAP - 25.5 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
40.00
1
Henry Zhang, Novi MI; Yanping Zhang, Livonia MI869.95
30.00
2
John Hindle - Jeff Gosman, Winnipeg MB868.95
22.50
3
Sarah Youngquist - Cornelius Duffie, Palo Alto CA816.67
17.78
4
Benjamin Leitner, Mountain View CA; Michael Leitner, San Jose CA815.79
16.00
5
Michael Haddox-Schatz, Newport News VA; William Vandyke, Poquoson VA795.05
14.55
6
Dominik Dudzik - Wesley May, Menlo Park CA772.93
13.33
7
Kristen Onsgard, Dallas TX; Stefanie Scott, Little Elm TX769.67
12.31
8
Martha Welte - John Welte, Buffalo NY769.64
11.43
9
Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX; Jarek Langer, Austin TX769.59
10.67
10
Reeta Brendamour - Julian Kurtzman, Cincinnati OH751.41
10.00
11
Trevor Reeves, Farmington CT; Bernhard Kohn Jr, Bloomfield CT750.93
9.41
12
Robert Steuer, Glendale WI; Alan Horowitz, Milwaukee WI748.22
8.89
13
Jason Tokuda, Livingston NJ; Sean Casey, Birmingham AL744.23
8.42
14
Gary Theis, Williamston MI; Chuck Theis, East Lansing MI732.78
8.00
15
Marc Elster - Joane Nagel, Lawrence KS727.53
7.62
16
Alan Olschwang, Huntington Bch CA; Linda Nye, Seal Beach CA721.19
7.27
17
Mark Nehs - Lisa Nehs, Oconomowoc WI712.43
6.96
18
Arvind Sharma, Princeton Jct NJ; Prem Gupta, Monroe Township NJ706.44
9.07
19
Yulia Medved - Alexander Medved, Cary NC697.01
6.40
20
Steven Lockwood - Joseph Freedman, Albuquerque NM693.45
8.46
21
Alex Clapp - Michael Williams, Vancouver BC692.27
8.74
22
Patricia Grudzinski - Patricia Knust, Grand Island NE683.93
5.71
23
Robert Flynn, Mc Donald PA; June Threlkeld, Bridgeville PA674.78

Mon Eve 299er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.36
1
1

Peggy Lara, Oklahoma City OK; Janet Pitt, Oklahoma OK68.15%
1.55
2/3


Carrie Osborne, Livonia MI; Maria Conti, Dearborn Hgts MI60.71%
1.58
2/3
2

Brad Albers - Katie Albers, Windsor Heights IA60.71%
1.63
4
3
1
Michael Youngquist - Kingston Duffie, Palo Alto CA55.36%
1.22
5
4
2
Laura Shaner, Fort Calhoun NE; Bonnie Arnold, Omaha NE54.76%
0.59
5/6

Corey Sanders, Hilliard OH; Tim Kington, Dublin OH53.87%
0.92
5/6
3
Max McGinn, Overland Park KS; Sara Sweeney, Leawood KS53.87%

Monday Compact KO 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.73
1
Lynne Feldman - Kent Hartman - Mark Perlmutter, San Diego CA; Robert Shore, Los Angeles CA
16.61
2
Greg Caucutt - Lance Chamberlain, Rochester MN; Carol Cummings, Owatonna MN; William McFall, New Berlin WI
10.68
3
Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Tom Breed, Kingwood TX; Bryan Storey - Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
8.31
4
Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT; Simon Kantor, Feeding Hills MA; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Mark Dahl, Richmond VA

Monday Compact KO 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.44
1
Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN; Jonathan Forde, Geneva NY
10.11
2
Leonardo Fruscoloni - Margie Cole, New York NY; Bernardo Biondo, Rome 00137 Italy; Valerio Giubilo, Rome Italy
6.50
3
Per Halvorsen, Laksevag Norway; Leif Bjorn Odden, Drangedal Norway; Anne Lamport, Lane Cove Nsw 2 Australia; Maximo Crusizio, Argentina
5.05
4
Christina van Leeuwen, Kansas City MO; Brian Weikle, Robbinsdale MN; Bruce Lang, West Palm Beach FL; Todd Fisher, Chicago IL

Monday Compact KO 3 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.79
1
Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA; George Parkins, Vienna VA; Marvin Raines, Fort Washington MD; Won Yang, Clermont FL
7.55
2
Jane Trahms, Lakeville MN; Judy Hansen, Eagan MN; Kay Johnson - Sandy Nelson, Minneapolis MN
4.86
3
Jane Champion, Naples NC; Mary Elder, Landrum SC; Janice Hartness - Carl Hartness, Plymouth MN
3.78
4
Peter Martin, Kennesaw GA; Michael Riley, Marietta GA; Mel Volmert, Springfield MO; Richard Brody, Sandy Springs GA

Monday Compact KO 4 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.35
1
Dorothy Mersereau - Barbara Webster - Helen Dillen - Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB
4.45
2
Jennifer Duval, Santa Clara CA; Rita Rubenfeld, Portola Valley CA; Stacie Bowman, Sunnyvale CA; George Welch, San Jose CA
2.86
3
Nelson Daigle - Geoff Chichester, Metairie LA; Philip Freiberger, Los Gatos CA; Fred Brown, San Jose CA
2.22
4
Lynda Peterson - Beverly Walker - Lorie Spanjers, Fort Dodge IA; Debra Tvrdik, Gowrie IA

Sun-Mon KO 2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.19
1
Mark Schollenberger - Dan Punzak - Elizabeth Zalar, Springfield IL; Charles Langley, Mechanicsburg IL
9.93
2
Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; John Antognoli, Clayton MO; Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Sandra Stevens, Paige TX
5.68
3/4
Frank Dickerson, Winston Salem NC; Martin Friedman, Greensboro NC; Chip Lawrence, Sarasota FL; Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA
5.68
3/4
Kenneth Geisler - Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI; Alan Godes, Needham MA; Lucy Morini, Warren VT

Sun-Mon KO 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.87
1
Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Adam Mesbur, Dublin Ireland; Kauko Koistinen, Espoo Finland; Vesa Fagerlund, Tampere Finland
15.31
2
Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC; Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Anna Bromberg, Brooklyn NY; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT; Jerry Goldberg, New York NY

Monday Zip KO 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.36
1
Anam Tebha, Charlotte NC; Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL; Sylvia Shi - Daniel Korbel, Rockville MD
2.35
2
Maximo Crusizio, Argentina; Joseph Rich, Philadelphia PA; Ruben Cabrera, Caracas Venezuela; Luis Leanez, Flushing NY
1.34
3/4
Michael Lieberman, Somerville MA; Reid Barton, Arlington MA; Gregory Herman, Fort Collins CO; Ben Bomber, East Lansing MI
1.34
3/4
Delaine Boyd, Manchester MO; Jo Ann Robertson, Bulverde TX; Janice Fletcher, San Antonio TX; David Dierkes, Saint Louis MO

Mon-Wed AM Side Series - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1


Joe Houde, Vista CA; Andrew Loh, Solana Beach CA62.69%
3.41
2


Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA; Buddhadeb Biswas, San Jose CA61.93%
2.80
3


Harold George, Wichita KS; Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC61.55%
3.79
4
1
1
Jarek Langer, Austin TX; Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX58.90%
2.84
5
2

Anne Hollingsworth, Walnut Creek CA; Mark Marty, Clayton CA55.11%
2.13
6
3

Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; John Antognoli, Clayton MO54.92%
1.60
4
2
Bridget Poizner, San Diego CA; Elazar Harel, La Jolla CA54.36%
1.20
5

Christopher Beha, Brooklyn NY; James Beha, New York NY53.98%
0.97
6

Joerg Rottenbacher, Arcadia CA; Andrew Rottenbacher, South Pasadena CA53.60%

Tue AM 49er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.53
1


Doris Alexander - Nancy Weiser, Saint Joseph MO65.10%
1.31
2
1
1
Brenda Buckles, Prairie Village KS; Susan Miller, Mission Hills KS62.50%
0.98
3
2
2
Dee Dee Lowland, Leawood KS; Lynn Coleman, Prairie Village KS59.38%
0.74
4
3

Thomas Hoaglin - Ann Hoaglin, Columbus OH57.50%
0.71

3
Darryl McKee, Blue Springs MO; Theresa Griffin, Leawood KS47.40%

Tue AM 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1
1
1
Kerwood Crutchfield - William Dupuis Jr, Caro MI68.15%
1.97
2
2

Harold Schulz - William Garner, Granbury TX67.26%
1.48
3
3

Cathy Skowronski, Marietta GA; Alice Griffith, Denver CO59.23%
1.11
4
4

Judith Walter, Kansas City MO; Lynda Feuerborn, Garnett KS58.63%
1.22
5
5
2
Leslie Hoffman - Elizabeth Wilson, Denver CO58.04%
0.62
6


Randall Harrison, Westminster CO; Elaine Ennis, Broomfield CO55.36%
0.92

3
Sarah Youngquist - Michael Youngquist, Palo Alto CA55.06%

Mon-Tue Daylight KO-2 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.28
1
Carmen Duffek, Anthem AZ; Eva Berlin, Scottsdale AZ; Patt Corbin, Amelia Island FL; Ellen Flenniken, Fernandina Bch FL
8.60
2
Chris Gardner, Palatine IL; Sherilyn Sorem, Inverness IL; Joanna Gleason - Jean Senat Fleury, Chestnut Hill MA
4.91
3/4
William Bunn, Brentwood MO; Mark Ziegelman - Karen Pahuski, Saint Louis MO; Sharon Sweet, Manchester MO
4.91
3/4
Diane Lord - Sheila Mehaffy - Ann Lewis, Little Rock AR; Missy McCain, Heber Springs AR

Mon-Tue Daylight KO-1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.16
1
Ronnie Frank - Jane Ettelson - Judy Putzel, Saint Louis MO; Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA
10.61
2
Chris Champion - Mary Olson - Richard Olson - Wendy Turk, Colorado Spgs CO
5.38
3/4
La Quitta Talbot - Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX; Thomas Musso, Charleston SC; Kathrine Loh, Walnut Creek CA

Becky Rogers Side Series - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.69
1


Carlos Hoyos, Bogota Colombia; Adolfo Madala, Capital Federal Argentina66.78%
4.93
2
1

Jim Tucker - Luraette Tucker, Little Rock AR59.69%
3.70
3
2

Richard Ashbacher, Newhall CA; Robert McClendon, Ponte Vedra FL57.63%
2.77
4
3

Ross Thornbrugh - Loretta Thornbrugh, Wichita KS57.41%
1.80
5


Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI; Harry Elliott, Cypress TX55.77%
2.08
6
4

Joy McKenzie-Smith, Chapel Hill NC; Millie Garrison, Riverside CA55.23%
2.10
7/8
5/6

Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA; George Parkins, Vienna VA54.90%
2.10
7/8
5/6

Sandy Nelson, Minneapolis MN; Judy Hansen, Eagan MN54.90%
2.45

1
Kevin Henry, Cincinnati OH; Kathleen Malcolmson, Richmond TX51.85%
1.84

2
Sharon Berglund, Anthem AZ; Arjun Singh, Lakewood CO50.87%
1.38

3
Patricia Wiggins - Charles Wiggins, Wichita KS49.46%
1.03

4
Marilyn Fedak, Boca Raton FL; Raluca Dobrescu, New York NY49.02%

Tue Daylight A/B/C Pairs - 39.0 Tables / Based on 79 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
34.01
1


May Sakr, Bryn Mawr PA; Jarosleaw Cieslak, Paradzice Poland62.04%
25.51
2


Ahmed Yousry, West Palm Beach FL; Carolyn Lewis, Louisville KY61.56%
19.13
3


H Hunt - Zachary Brescoll, Charlotte NC60.53%
14.35
4


Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS58.87%
11.34
5


Vladislav Isporski, Sofia Bulgaria; James Melville, Springfield IL57.72%
9.72
6


Carol Cummings, Owatonna MN; Greg Caucutt, Rochester MN57.70%
13.60
7
1
1
Henry Zhang, Novi MI; Yanping Zhang, Livonia MI57.65%
10.20
8
2

Norman Trabulus, New York NY; Charles Bilich, Hewlett NY57.13%
6.80
9


Mark Shaw, Columbia MD; Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD56.77%
6.18
10


Peter Wityk - Toby White, Des Moines IA56.07%
5.67
11


Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX56.07%
6.85
12


David Rogers - John Vega, Naples FL54.97%
7.65
13
3

Lee Easterbrook, Chatham ON; Gary Robertson, Blenheim ON54.81%
5.74
14
4

Ray Robert, Portland OR; Rick Prouser, Lake Oswego OR54.48%
4.25
15


Nathan Roser, Overland Park KS; Gilbert Stinebaugh, Van Nuys CA54.37%
4.00
16


Lance Chamberlain - Teresa Sackett, Rochester MN53.16%
5.89
17
5
2
Philip Rea - Jack Atkinson, Edmond OK52.97%
3.89
18
6

Barbara Schaefer - Sarah McMerty, Devon PA52.89%
3.40
19


Jeanne Gray, Niwot CO; Carol Ward, Arvada CO52.84%
4.42
20
7
3
Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY; Thomas Koralewski, West Seneca NY52.81%
3.02
8

James Milam, Idaho Falls ID; Marilyn Hoskins, Lincoln NE52.47%
2.72
9

Mark Ufferman, Kansas City MO; James Gross, Prairie Village KS52.39%
2.47
10

Jim Wattenbarger, Kansas City MO; Irene Ellis, Overland Park KS52.15%
3.31
11
4
Eileen Boal, Albany OR; Mark Rowe, Philomath OR51.87%
2.09
12

Joye Sidoti, Oakland CA; Kathryn Von Dohre, Concord CA51.68%
2.87
13
5
Lynnette Regan, Norfolk VA; Susan Kraght, Scottsdale AZ51.61%
2.24

6
Stanley Hack - Jan Haddox, Greenville SC51.58%
1.96

7
Cherryl Mitchell - John Mitchell, Overland Park KS51.06%
1.74

8
Gregory Newcomb - Robin Elliott, Boulder CO49.95%

Tue Aft IMP Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.97
1


Chris Champion - Wendy Turk, Colorado Spgs CO52.67
2.98
2


Rodrigo Garcia Da Rosa, Argentina Argentina; Joseph Rich, Philadelphia PA45.67
2.23
3


Richard Olson - Mary Olson, Colorado Spgs CO17.67
3.28
4
1
1
Diane Lord - Ann Lewis, Little Rock AR10.17
1.39
5


Mike Rippey, Orinda CA; Woaciech Strzemecki, Poland9.33
2.46
2

David Rosenstein, Henderson NV; Robert Johnson, Tigard OR7.67
1.85
3
2
Linda Huber, Shell Knob MO; Robert Dray, Holiday Island AR7.33
1.38
4

Judy Putzel - Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO6.50

Tue Daylight Gold Rush - 72.0 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
17.30
1
1

Ronald Ouellet, Brentwood NH; Skip Page, Rye NH66.67%
12.98
2


Janine Buss - Erika Silver, Port Washington NY64.73%
9.73
3


John Welte - Martha Welte, Buffalo NY64.29%
7.30
4
2

Trevor Reeves, Farmington CT; Bernhard Kohn Jr, Bloomfield CT62.95%
5.77
5
3
1
Darlene Trenholm, Saint Louis MO; Mark Behling, Fenton MO62.80%
4.94
6
4
2
Katie Albers - Brad Albers, Windsor Heights IA61.88%
4.33
7


Robert Auvenshine - Kay Dierks, Wimberley TX60.86%
3.84
8
5
3
Judy Greengrass - Marty Greengrass, Lutz FL60.57%
3.46
9
6

Suzanne Murphy, Oklahoma City OK; Phyllis Hearn, Edmond OK59.61%
3.15
10
7

Debbie Hutchison - James O'Connor, Leawood KS59.23%
2.88
11
8

Vera Miller, Naples FL; Barbara Chaffin, Climax Springs MO58.93%
2.66
12
9

Jill Sackett - Joseph Sackett, Libertyville IL58.48%
3.00
13
10

Jeanne Redington - Lee Steuby, Saint Louis MO58.33%
2.31
14
11

Kathryn Papermaster, Menlo Park CA; Vera Baum, Los Altos CA57.87%
2.45
15


Samuel Lane, Overland Park KS; Robert Tung, Leawood KS57.80%
2.31
16
12

Darrel Draper - JoAnne Draper, Omaha NE57.74%
1.94
17
13
4
Judy Woodfill - John Woodfill, Leawood KS57.44%
2.09
18


D Abraham, Windsor ON; Nick Trobovic, Wall Township NJ56.85%
1.97
19/20


Richard O'Leary, Shawnee KS; Charles Gilbert, Lenexa KS56.70%
1.72
19/20


Leigh Castoldi, Renton WA; Paul Evanoff, Kent WA56.70%
1.57
21


Robert Babb - Laurie Hartline-Babb, Georgetown TX56.46%
1.84
22


Jerry Barrett - Gary Anderson, Austin TX56.10%
1.69
23


George Steele, Austin TX; Sharyn Pyrz, Bonita CA55.97%
1.53
24

5
Shane England - Richard Benson, Chillicothe MO55.95%
1.84
25


Joanne Chalifoux, Bay Shore NY; Beverly Lefkowitz, Mount Sinai NY55.80%
1.53
26


Jo Prager - Gordon Prager, Pasadena MD55.65%
1.24
27


Elizabeth Hamilton - Rolf Houtkooper, Las Vegas NV55.36%
1.30
28


William Goetze, Bolivar MO; Dean Rising, Springfield MO55.21%
1.53
29


Gladys Rivard - Jana Goodman, Leavenworth KS55.00%
1.88
30

6
Dale Liefer - Deborah Liefer, Ballwin MO54.82%
1.53
31


Joyce Kirby, Glen Carbon IL; Donna Murphy, Worden IL54.76%
1.46
32


Phyllis Davison, Faucett MO; Natalie Lewis, Saint Joseph MO54.25%
1.01
33/34


Gordon Lane, Seabrook NH; James Hickey, Londonderry NH53.87%
1.07
33/34


Kent Ritchie, Halifax NS; Michael Ross, Bedford NS53.87%

Tue Aft 49er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.63
1
1
1
Beth Malone - Mary Barickman, Overland Park KS59.17%
1.22
2
2
2
Dee Dee Lowland, Leawood KS; Lynn Coleman, Prairie Village KS56.92%
0.92
3
3

Doug Helt - James Behrendt, Bella Vista AR56.67%
0.70
4
4
3
Max McGinn, Overland Park KS; Ron Reierson, Roeland Park KS55.33%

Tue Aft 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1
1

David Goodwin - Rose Goodwin, Austin TX61.31%
1.97
2
2
1
Carie Boucher, Centennial CO; Karen Birck, Wilton CT60.71%
1.48
3
3

Pamela Wells, Overland Park KS; Patricia Pacheco, Kansas City KS59.52%
1.11
4
4

Judith Walter, Kansas City MO; Lynda Feuerborn, Garnett KS55.95%
0.83
5
5

Carol Greco, Philadelphia PA; Carmel Hill, Kyneton Australia54.76%
0.62
6


Corey Sanders, Hilliard OH; Tim Kington, Dublin OH54.17%
1.14

2
Melissa Moore, Lawrence KS; Terrance McKerrs, Topeka KS53.57%

Tues Eve A/X/Y Swiss - 20 Tables / Based on 46 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
12.31
1


Ray Miller, Seattle WA; Ronald Tracy, Edmonds 98026 WA; Sun-O Ho - Michael Christensen, Redmond WA65.00
9.23
2


Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL; Jay Barron, Tulsa OK; Tom Van Overbeeke, ; Piotr Jurek - Lukasz Witkowski, Poland; Maarten Schollaardt, 1811 Et 61.00
6.92
3
1

David Cohan, Doylestown PA; Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI; Robert Webster, Ripon WI; John Dickenson, North Wales PA54.00
5.19
4


Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL; Simon Ekenberg, Kalmar Sweden; Simon Hult, Wastervik Sweden; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX53.00
3.89
5


Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT; Bob Feller, Guilderland NY; Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY; Simon Kantor, Feeding Hills MA; Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA52.00
2.92
6


G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Thomas Maccormac, Dublin Ireland; Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR; Robert Solick, Berthoud CO49.00
4.37
2

Clay Hamner, Chapel Hill NC; Michael Ventura, Raleigh NC; Kevin Wilson, Knoxville TN; Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC48.00
3.27
3

Sam Dinkin, Austin TX; Michael Shuster, Collegeville PA; Kevin Jones, Elkhart IA; Paul McDaniels, Richmond CA47.00
2.46
4
1
Diane Bourdeau, Cambridge ON; Adrian Record, Fergus ON; Keith Heckley - Douglas Dolbear, Hamilton ON39.00

Tues Eve B/C/D Swiss - 26 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
5.88
1
1

Chuck Ettelson, Saint Louis MO; Tobey Roland, Baltimore MD; James Barnes, Towson MD; Gail Shaps, Northbrook IL67.00
4.41
2


Richard Hurd - Eleanor O'Connor, Trumansburg NY; Lawrence Kidder - Courtenay Footman, Ithaca NY64.00
3.57
3
2

Connie Barksdale - Juanita Washburn - Patricia Wittmaack, Lincoln NE; Sharon Hockemeier, Eagle NE63.00
2.48
4


Kathy Bergman, Goodyear AZ; Brian Hegarty - Judy Bredall, Colorado Spgs CO; Sudhakar Divakaruni, Scottsdale AZ54.00
2.68
5
3

Melinda Westgate, Mercer Island WA; Dex Stuberg - Lorenzo Migliorini, Seattle WA; William Belanich, Glen Allen VA52.00
1.76
6/7
4/5

Valerie Lycette - Christine McKenna, Issaquah WA; Lisa Hebert, Ottawa ON; Jim Hutter, Ames IA47.00
2.33
6/7
4/5
1
Bruce Moor - Tom Jolliffe - James Jordan - Sue Jordan, London ON47.00
1.13
6

Bert Adams - Carolyn Adams, Steilacoom WA; Stuart Ray - Connie Noel, Louisville KY46.00
1.75

2
Robert Vilyus - Marilyn Gale Vilyus, Houston TX; Sheryl Thomas, Richmond TX; Deborah Reed, Sugar Land TX45.00
1.31

3
Karen Johnson - Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ; James Hickey, Londonderry NH; Dixie Wantoch, Overland Park KS43.00
0.98

4
Skip Page, Rye NH; Ronald Ouellet, Brentwood NH; Timothy Walker, Boxford MA; Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA41.00

Becky Rogers Side Series - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.31
1


Nancy Molesworth, White Plains NY; Sandi Foreman, Delray Beach FL63.62%
4.55
2
1

Rick Prouser, Lake Oswego OR; Ray Robert, Portland OR61.66%
3.41
3
2
1
Aaron Bolger - Nathan Doyle, Dublin Ireland60.02%
2.29
4


David Sloane, Glen Cove NY; Lawrence Lerner, Warren NJ59.48%
2.56
5
3

Marjory Rion, Olathe KS; Marlin Rueb, Saint Francis KS59.04%
2.25
6
4

Elizabeth Rhea - David Rhea, Overland Park KS58.93%
1.84
5
2
Roger Joseph, Sunnyvale CA; Robert Allen, San Jose CA58.28%
1.58
6

Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH; Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH53.92%
1.38

3
Janine Buss - Erika Silver, Port Washington NY53.59%
1.15

4
Jerry Hoog - Mary Lois Hoog, Chesterfield MO49.24%

Tuesday Open Pairs - 40.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
21.88
1


Shuoyan Liu - Wei Wang, Shanghai People's Republic of China63.95%
16.41
2


Russell Shoup, Dayton OH; Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC61.38%
12.31
3


Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA; Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA61.10%
9.23
4


Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN; Mark Dahl, Richmond VA59.87%
7.29
5


Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Charles Sharf, North Baldwin NY59.87%
9.80
6
1

Kenny Pan - Alberto Feilhaber, Irvine CA58.91%
5.47
7


Mike McGill, Andover KS; David Erickson, Wichita KS57.60%
6.85
8


Li Yiting, Herndon VA; Mei Xia, Shanghai People's Republic of China57.53%
7.35
9
2

Thomas Peters, Dayton MD; Robert Rovner, Chevy Chase MD57.37%
7.66
10


Valerio Giubilo - Arianna Testa, Rome Italy57.32%
3.65
11


Brad Carmichael, Shawnee KS; Michael McQuistan, Laurel MD56.81%
4.80
12


Robert Shore, Los Angeles CA; Kent Hartman, San Diego CA56.65%
5.51
13
3

Anne Beaurivage - Jack Conway, Lincoln NE56.10%
2.92
14


Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC56.05%
4.13
15
4

W Reynolds, South Pasadena CA; Lance Kerr, Sylmar CA55.46%
2.57
16


Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI; Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI55.03%
2.43
17


Robert Carstedt, Wichita KS; George Subt, Southampton NJ54.91%
3.27
18
5

Samuel Howle, Surfside Beach SC; John Shannonhouse, Myrtle Beach SC54.55%
3.43
19


Jess Jurkovic - Magnus Olafsson, New York NY54.33%
2.23
20


Mansoor Gowani, San Jose CA; Raymond Yuenger, Campbell CA54.33%
2.80
6

Carolyn Rowley, Evanston IL; Janet Brandt, Elgin IL52.41%
4.13
7
1
Valliappa Lakshmanan, Bellevue WA; John Uchida, Seattle WA51.82%
2.18
8

Steve Graves - Brenda Thomas, Venice FL51.02%
3.10
9
2
Ruben Cabrera, Caracas Venezuela; Luis Leanez, Flushing NY50.78%
1.78
10

Gregory Herman, Fort Collins CO; Burke Snowden, New Haven CT50.74%
3.27
11

Vickie Lanes, Columbia MO; Mary Rackers, Jefferson City MO50.32%
2.32

3
Deborah Lackey, Washougal WA; Judy Hardin, Olive Branch MS49.70%
1.89

4
Robert Flynn, Mc Donald PA; June Threlkeld, Bridgeville PA49.55%
1.45

5
William Bailey, Palo Alto CA; Max Schireson, Stanford CA49.44%

Tue Eve 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.02
1


Zul Abbany, Cary NC; Kamal Das, Morrisville NC64.39%
2.60
2
1

Randall Klein, Leawood KS; Milton Brod, Shawnee Mission KS59.09%
1.98
3
2
1
Lynnie Sharma - Arvind Sharma, Princeton Jct NJ58.71%
1.46
4
3

Anita Cathcart, Spartanburg SC; Carolyn Eschenbach, Roebuck SC56.82%
1.10
5
4

Judith Walter, Kansas City MO; Lynda Feuerborn, Garnett KS56.06%
1.49
6
5
2
Barb O'Malley - Bonnie Arnold, Omaha NE55.87%
1.11
6
3
Trisha Pitts, Kansas City KS; Judith McKarnin, Overland Park KS55.49%
0.84

4
Cheryl Diane Patrick - Margaret Randle, Kansas City MO53.98%
0.65

5
Michael Spafford, Lenexa KS; Thomas Slezak, Overland Park KS53.03%

Geoff Greene Memorial - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.11
1
Douglas Kuschner, Valencia CA; Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA; Hank Meyer, Greenbelt MD; Kenneth Van Cleve, Traverse City MI
2.88
2
Samuel Kuang, Elmhurst NY; Sam Goldberg, Dix Hills NY; Jess Jurkovic, New York NY; Ron Smith, Chicago IL
1.64
3/4
Lorraine Cable, Elmhurst NY; Kerry Kappell, Astoria NY; Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA; Bart Bussink, Cambridge MA
1.64
3/4
Jeremy Lewis, Lexington NC; Joseph Rich, Philadelphia PA; Holly Campbell, Stevensville MT; Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA

Mon-Wed AM KO-1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.37
1
Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Peter Gill, Sydney Australia; P Drew Cannell, Dol-Des-Ormeaux QC; Ulf Nilsson, Dalby Sweden
8.66
2
Cameron Shunta - Renee Shunta, Grand Haven MI; Lucia Enica, Belmont MA; Anthony Trebaol, Milpitas CA

Mon-Wed AM KO-2 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.16
1
Scott Krupke - Mark Doucette, Little Falls MN; Gayle Tunnell - James Tunnell, San Francisco CA
3.61
2
Robert Dray, Holiday Island AR; Linda Huber - Mary Murphy, Shell Knob MO; E Adams, Golden MO

Mon-Wed Side Series - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.69
1
1

Michael Hughes, Jefferson City MO; Jerry Nakamura, El Dorado Hills CA65.00%
4.27
2
2
1
John Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO; James Eldred Pascoe, University City MO61.61%
3.20
3
3
2
John Hathaway - Betty Jo Hathaway, De Pere WI60.81%
2.40
4
4

Elisabeth Bottig, Fa Rstenfeld Austria; Gerald Lackner, Graz Austria59.95%
2.45
5
5

Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA; Dwight Hunt, Granada Hills CA57.73%
1.75
6
6
3
Jarek Langer, Austin TX; Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX57.25%
1.23
7

4
Connie Van Patter - Karen Roland, McKinney TX56.38%

Wed AM 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1


Alan Horowitz, Milwaukee WI; Bernhard Kohn Jr, Bloomfield CT64.88%
2.23
2
1
1
Lynnie Sharma - Arvind Sharma, Princeton Jct NJ63.10%
1.67
3
2
2
Janice Strop, Saint Joseph MO; Stanley Coons, Kansas City MO59.52%
1.11
4


Prem Gupta - Jaishree Gupta, Monroe Township NJ57.44%
1.31
5


Jane Herman - William Herman, Effingham IL56.25%
1.25
6
3
3
Mignon Williams, New York NY; Rod Goree, San Francisco CA53.57%
1.45
4
4
Kathy Smith - Susan Culbertson, Lawrence KS53.27%
1.05
5
5
Beth Malone - Mary Barickman, Overland Park KS52.38%

Mon-Wed AM Side Series - 33.25 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.58
1/2
Chuck Adelman, Warren NJ118.43%
8.58
1/2
Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ118.43%
5.54
3/4
Jarek Langer, Austin TX116.15%
5.54
3/4
Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX116.15%
3.98
5
Sandy Nelson, Minneapolis MN115.91%
5.69
6
Jerry Nakamura, El Dorado Hills CA111.59%
3.11
7/8
Elisabeth Bottig, Fa Rstenfeld111.28%
3.11
7/8
Gerald Lackner, Graz111.28%
3.41
9/10
Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA110.74%
3.41
9/10
Buddhadeb Biswas, San Jose CA110.74%

Wed Daylight A/B/C Swiss - 47 Tables / Based on 106 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
29.89
1


Louk Verhees Jr, 2215jx Voorhout ; Mike Levine, Boca Raton FL; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep ; Dennis Clerkin - Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN95.00
22.42
2


Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Berend Van Den Bos, Den Haag ; Joris van Lankveld, Amsterdam ; Richard Ritmeijer - Magdalena Ticha, The Netherlands 88.00
14.71
3/4


Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Norman Schwartz, Carlsbad CA; Ilene Grabel, Palm Desert CA; Atsuko Kurishima, Newport Beach CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA82.00
14.71
3/4


Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Simon Hult, Wastervik Sweden; Simon Ekenberg, Kalmar Sweden82.00
9.96
5


Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; Lynne Rosenbaum, Glencoe IL; James Melville, Springfield IL; Vladislav Isporski, Sofia Bulgaria81.00
7.55
6/8


Suman Agarwal, Columbus OH; Vijay Vasudevan, Cincinnati OH; Nicholas Hartung, Astoria NY; Peter Merker, Mentor OH77.00
7.55
6/8


Vinita Gupta, Woodside CA; Billy Miller - Ishmael DelMonte, Las Vegas NV; Fredrik Nystrom - Johan Upmark, Stockholm Sweden; Zia Mahmood, New York NY77.00
7.55
6/8


Ned Irving, Hot Springs Vlg AR; Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI; Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI; Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON; David Colbert, Etobicoke ON77.00
5.98
9


John Vega - David Rogers, Naples FL; Barbara Tysdahl - Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI76.00
11.13
10
1
1
Juanita Washburn - Connie Barksdale - Patricia Wittmaack, Lincoln NE; Sharon Hockemeier, Eagle NE75.00
4.98
11


Riki Tulin, Boca Raton FL; Bruce Lang, West Palm Beach FL; Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL72.00
4.44
12/13


Tadashi Yoshida - Junko Tsubaki - Hiroko Yanagisawa, Tokyo Japan; Yumiko Oda, Mitaka City Japan68.00
4.44
12/13


Rose Meltzer, Chapel Hill NC; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hgts IL; Steve Garner, Chicago IL; Jerry Stamatov - Diyan Danailov, Sofia Bulgaria68.00
8.35
2

Clinton Heiple - Sally Ann Rhea - Jean Hupka, Boulder CO; Woody Dillinger, Golden CO67.00
6.26
3

Charles Brown - Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX; Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX65.00
3.86
4/6

David Bailey - Becky Lowe - Bonnie Gall, Bartlesville OK; J Sanders, Tulsa OK61.00
4.01
4/6
2
Ellen Coffield - Luraette Tucker - Jim Tucker - Byron Southern, Little Rock AR61.00
3.86
4/6

Jim Murphy - Chris Murphy - Marilyn Haggins - Murray Haggins, Calgary AB61.00
2.63

3/4
Nancy Wray - John Johnston - Robert Klare, Saint Joseph MO; Louis Payton, Savannah MO60.00
2.63

3/4
Patt Corbin, Amelia Island FL; Carmen Duffek, Anthem AZ; Eva Berlin, Scottsdale AZ; Ellen Flenniken, Fernandina Bch FL60.00
1.78

5
David Lodge - Nance Lodge, Rancho Mirage CA; Rebecca Pilshaw - Patricia Young, Bakersfield CA56.00

Wed Daylight Gold Rush Sw - 52 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
11.39
1
1

Peter Schaff, Prairie Village KS; Gary Urkevich - Ernest Rosenthal, Overland Park KS; Robert Tung, Leawood KS102.00
8.54
2
2

Robert Allen, San Jose CA; Laurie Faulkner, Saratoga CA; Roger Joseph, Sunnyvale CA; Marcelo Gumucio, Atherton CA85.00
6.41
3
3

John Wening - George Schaefer, Jefferson City MO; Judy Kennedy, Omaha NE; Lucy Morini, Warren VT83.00
4.81
4
4

Karen Johnson - Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ; David Dursum - Barbara Dursum, Royal Oak MI81.00
3.80
5
5

Steven Brodmerkle, Neosho Falls KS; Anita Dennis, Garnett KS; Charles Carlson - Peggy Carlson, Savonburg KS80.00
3.25
6
6

Michael Francis, Romsey Australia; Terry Dold, Heathcote - Vic Australia; Conrad Larkin, Santa Rosa CA; Carol Moseman, The Villages FL78.00
2.85
7
7

Jerry Hoog - Mary Lois Hoog - William Davis, Chesterfield MO; Jo Ann Froehlich, Ballwin MO77.00
2.29
8/10
8/10

Michael O'Neil - Sharon O'Neil, Peyton CO; Michael Renbarger - Lynnette Renbarger, Superior CO73.00
2.29
8/10
8/10

David Wolfgang, Bowling Green KY; Mi Kyeong Ham, Williamsburg VA; Richard Munday - Anne Munday, Castle Rock CO73.00
2.29
8/10
8/10

Janine Buss - Erika Silver, Port Washington NY; Bradley Beck, Lexington KY; Debra Lamountain, Forest Hills NY73.00
1.83
11/12
11/12

Michael Schneider, Wentzville MO; Dan Waeltermann, Saint Charles MO; John Kraemer - Jerry Kraemer, Ballwin MO71.00
1.83
11/12
11/12

Richard Jones, Shawnee Mission KS; Elaine Jones, Shawnee KS; Carl Shipley, Kansas City MO; Dixie Wantoch, Overland Park KS71.00
1.63
13


Diana Votaw, Chesterfield MO; Susan Corley - Ann Lemp - John Levis, Saint Louis MO70.00
1.45
13/14

J Thomas Johnson - Barbara Chasnoff, Chicago IL; Kaye Summers, Shawnee Mission KS; Patricia Chasnoff, Fairway KS69.00
1.45
13/14

Vard Nelson - Frances Nelson, Evergreen CO; Arjun Singh, Lakewood CO; Sharon Berglund, Anthem AZ69.00
3.12

1
Brad Ellis - Randall Klein, Leawood KS; Barbara Waldron, Overland Park KS; Milton Brod, Shawnee Mission KS67.00
2.34

2
Mark Leibowitz - Monica Quinlan, Tucson AZ; Deanne Takasumi, Tigard OR; Janet Clemmons, Hillsboro OR65.00
1.76

3
John Kimmel - Richard Bowman - Rhonda Norfleet - Marie Mareda, Wichita KS61.00
1.32

4
Jane Curtis, Clear Lake MN; Judith Knutson, Saint Cloud MN; Susan Knauss - Roger Knauss, Rockville MN60.00

Tue-Thur Side Game Series - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.26
1


Carlos Hoyos, Bogota Colombia; Adolfo Madala, Capital Federal Argentina60.78%
4.70
2


Dan Morse - Barbara Grantham, Houston TX60.57%
4.55
3
1

Burke Snowden, New Haven CT; Gregory Herman, Fort Collins CO57.95%
2.70
4


Paul Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Gavin Wolpert, Palm Beach Gdns FL57.63%
3.41
5
2

Suzette Moore - Marlo Goering, Wichita KS56.75%
2.56
6
3

Mark Marty, Clayton CA; Anne Hollingsworth, Walnut Creek CA56.54%
1.35
7


Stephen Jackson - Susan Jackson, Roseville MN56.43%
2.30
4
1
Marilyn Fedak, Boca Raton FL; Raluca Dobrescu, New York NY55.12%
1.73
5
2
Steve Garfunkel, Chagrin Falls OH; David Daberko, Pepper Pike OH55.01%
0.95
6/7

Norman Kahn Jr, Prairie Village KS; Suzanne McIlhiny, Dearborn MI52.61%
1.23
6/7

Ross Thornbrugh - Loretta Thornbrugh, Wichita KS52.61%
1.29

3
Stefanie Scott, Little Elm TX; Susanne Jung, Frankfurt DE51.96%
0.97

4
David Mullins - Mary Mullins, Kansas City MO46.30%

Wed Aft Daylight Open - 45.0 Tables / Based on 44 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
23.63
1


Kevin Dwyer, Melbourne FL; Stan Tulin, Boca Raton FL66.19%
17.72
2


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Douglas Doub, West Hartford CT60.53%
13.29
3


Mark Dahl, Richmond VA; Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN60.27%
9.97
4


Susan Perez, Maryland Hgts MO; Tom Kniest, Brentwood MO59.93%
7.88
5


Gili Bar, Ramat-Gan Israel; David Arbel, Kfar Tavor Israel59.31%
8.43
6


Kou-Ping Cheng, Saratoga CA; D Lionel O'Young, Walnut CA58.82%
7.44
7


Bruce McKeithan - John Ryan, Shawnee Mission KS58.56%
5.25
8


Raymond Depew, Naples FL; Judith Argento, Kingston PA57.76%
11.33
9
1
1
Jonathan Baumel, Kennett Square PA; Shenrui Li, Boston MA56.83%
4.30
10


David Walker, Salem VA; Kevin Wilson, Knoxville TN56.64%
4.56
11


Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS56.58%
3.64
12


Natalie Hertz - Dan Hertz, Harrison NY56.46%
8.50
13
2

Thomas Racciatti, Minneapolis MN; Sam Dodson, Houston TX56.45%
8.08
14
3
2
Jerry Barrett - Gary Anderson, Austin TX56.35%
2.95
15


Jennifer Williams - Robert Epstein, Atlanta GA55.95%
3.59
16


Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL; Robert Giragosian, Bakersfield CA55.72%
4.78
17
4
3
William Cook, Twin Falls ID; Clyde Coon, Boise ID54.89%
3.72
18


Jane McKinney - Richard Bender, Springfield MO54.80%
2.36
19


Peter Wityk - Toby White, Des Moines IA54.76%
2.25
20


Maria Lucia Menezes - Caru Vidigal, Rio De Janeiro Brazil54.55%
2.15
21


Richard Holmes, Wichita KS; Jeanne Houghton, Derby KS54.24%
5.21
22


Mark Shaw, Columbia MD; Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD54.06%
3.78
5
4
Mark Osborn - Lynn Hui, Lawrence KS53.84%
5.21
6

Joye Sidoti, Oakland CA; Kathryn Von Dohre, Concord CA53.70%
4.53
7

Sandra Macpherson, Halifax NS; Marv Norden, Peachland BC53.11%
2.58
8

Steve Chen - Sarah Chen, San Jose CA52.94%
2.64
9

Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT; Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT52.48%
2.06
10

James Milam, Idaho Falls ID; Marilyn Hoskins, Lincoln NE51.49%
1.89
11

Randy Forchee, Lees Summit MO; Barbara Hicks, Overland Park KS51.42%
1.74
12

Craig Wakefield, Des Plaines IL; Lynne Marley, Downers Grove IL50.97%
1.62
13

Robin Ladin - Chris Kollenberg, Houston TX50.53%
1.51
14

Paul Burnham, Wilton CT; Sonja Smith, North Granby CT50.23%
1.61

5
Charles Wiggins - Patricia Wiggins, Wichita KS50.04%
1.38

6
Norma Postudensek - Jim Postudensek, Duluth MN49.56%

Wed Aft 299er Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.28
1


Susan Jennings - Steven Jennings, Hot Springs AR63.83%
2.46
2


James Hickey, Londonderry NH; Leigh Castoldi, Renton WA63.45%
1.85
3


Judith Walter, Kansas City MO; Lynda Feuerborn, Garnett KS61.74%
2.45
4
1

Stanley Coons, Kansas City MO; Janice Strop, Saint Joseph MO60.61%
1.15
5


Cathy Kratz - Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID57.58%
1.84
6
2

Janice Naftilan, Nashville TN; Anne Slosky, Franklin TN56.82%
1.38
3

Alice Nelson - Gary Nelson, Bend OR54.92%
1.63
4
1
Doug Helt - James Behrendt, Bella Vista AR53.98%
0.78
5

Robbie Lloyd, Silver Spring MD; Carole Stringer, Bethesda MD53.60%
0.59
6

Tracey Guice - Nathan Glass, Seattle WA53.22%
1.22

2
Diane Arnell - Norman Arnell, Overland Park KS50.57%
0.92

3
Graham Rose - Larry Lord, Manhattan KS50.19%
0.69

4
Ronald Wilder - Dan Bryan, Chillicothe MO49.81%

Wed Eve A/X/Y Swiss - 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.75
1
1
1
Stephen Moese, West Chester OH; Mike Ma - Larry Newman, Cincinnati OH; Dennis Schultz, Harrison OH65.00
11.06
2


Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD; Gerald Lackner, Graz Austria; Ken Gee, Regina SK61.00
8.30
3


Huub Bertens - Jeff Roman, Bend OR; Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Simon De Wijs, Doorn ; Bauke Muller, Hoorn 59.00
6.22
4


Sam Dinkin - Lynn Baker, Austin TX; Michael Shuster, Collegeville PA; Karen McCallum, Exeter NH52.00
4.67
5


John McAllister, Charlottesville VA; Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY; Adi Asulin, Rishon Lezion Israel; Hila Levi, Rehovoth Israel50.00
4.90
6/7
2/3

William Watson, Sunnyvale CA; Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; Jennifer Lin - Eric Mayefsky, San Francisco CA47.00
4.90
6/7
2/3
2
Teri Smoot, Placerville CA; Nancy Alvarado, Yucaipa CA; Mary Ose, Sacramento CA; Prudence Saunders, Palo Alto CA47.00
3.15
8/9
4

Jerry Myers - Ann Aliotta, Edmond OK; H Wendell Williams - Joann Court, Oklahoma City OK46.00
1.81
8/9


Lou Ann O'Rourke, Portola Valley CA; Marc Jacobus - Joshua Donn - John Mohan, Las Vegas NV; Wojciech Gawel, Wroclaw Poland; Rafal Jagniewski, Legionowo 05-12 Poland46.00
2.49
5
3
Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX; Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA; David White, Lancaster CA44.00
1.87
6
4
Jonathan Baumel, Kennett Square PA; Cameron Shunta - Renee Shunta, Grand Haven MI; Shenrui Li, Boston MA43.00

Wed Eve B/C/D Swiss - 16 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.25
1
1
1
John Connolly - Michael Donnelly - Daniel Varley - Aaron Bolger - Stephen Barr, Dublin Ireland75.00
3.19
2
2
2
Scott Krupke - Mark Doucette, Little Falls MN; Randall Mason - Patricia Mason, Kansas City MO54.00
2.39
3
3
3
Kenneth Geisler - Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI; Joerg Rottenbacher, Arcadia CA; Andrew Rottenbacher, South Pasadena CA48.00
1.79
4


James Keegan, Cambridge MA; Ru Hong Terajewicz, Newton MA; Steven Paxhia, Milton MA; Rick Holcomb, Malden MA45.00
1.42
5
4
4
Stacie Bowman, Sunnyvale CA; Jennifer Duval, Santa Clara CA; George Welch, San Jose CA; Rita Rubenfeld, Portola Valley CA44.00
0.93
5/6

Linda McReynolds - Tonya McNabb, Houston TX; Michael Rosenberg, Van Buren AR; Ronnie Burns, Fort Smith AR42.00
0.93
5/6

Eva Berlin, Scottsdale AZ; Carmen Duffek, Anthem AZ; Patt Corbin, Amelia Island FL; Ellen Flenniken, Fernandina Bch FL42.00

Tues-Wed KO 1 - 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
64.97
1
Jacek Pszczola - Josef Blass, Chapel Hill NC; Piotr Wiankowski, Gdansk 80-467 Poland; Piotr Nawrocki, Warsaw 02-382 Poland; Bartosz Chmurski, Lomianky Poland; Piotr Tuczynski, Poznan 60-433 Poland
45.48
2
Martin Fleisher - Roy Welland, New York NY; Chip Martel, Davis CA; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Meike Wortel, Oslo Norway; Brad Moss, Denver CO
29.24
3
Jeffrey Wolfson, Chicago IL; Neil Silverman, Fort Lauderdale FL; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA; Gary Kohler, Louisville KY
19.49
4/6
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Portola Valley CA; Rafal Jagniewski, Legionowo 05-12 Poland; Wojciech Gawel, Wroclaw Poland; John Mohan - Marc Jacobus - Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV
19.49
4/6
Huub Bertens - Jeff Roman, Bend OR; Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV; Bauke Muller, Hoorn ; Simon De Wijs, Doorn
19.49
4/6
John McAllister, Charlottesville VA; Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY; Adi Asulin, Rishon Lezion Israel; Hila Levi, Rehovoth Israel

Tues-Wed KO 2 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
48.91
1
Thomas Carmichael - Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA; Mark Feldman, Austin TX
34.24
2
Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Adam Mesbur, Dublin Ireland; Kauko Koistinen, Espoo Finland; Vesa Fagerlund, Tampere Finland
19.56
3/4
Barry Rigal, New York NY; Robert Lebi, Toronto ON; Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY; Douglas Simson, Columbus OH; John Lusky, Portland OR; Allan Falk, Okemos MI
19.56
3/4
Steven Lawrence - John D Aguiar - Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB; Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC

Tues-Wed KO 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
28.74
1
Thomas Paske, London England; Alexander Hydes, Zagreb Croatia; Marusa Basa, Ljubjana ; Marshall Lewis, Bloomington IN
20.12
2
Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA; Dwight Hunt, Granada Hills CA; David Peim, Torrance CA; Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA
11.50
3/4
Philip Goulding, Wexford PA; Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA; William Lindgren, Slippery Rock PA; Craig Biddle, Pittsburgh PA
11.50
3/4
Allen Rew, Independence MO; Keith Smith, Lees Summit MO; Steve Crutcher, Prairie Village KS; Christopher Fieber, Grandview MO

Tues-Wed KO 4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.71
1
Robert Guerard, Brossard QC; Andre Houde - Jacques Beauregard - Andre Blanchet, Montreal QC
15.20
2
Sitaraman Sathiamoorthy, Olathe KS; Rodney Bias - Murali Nair, Phoenix AZ; Krishna Saha, Overland Park KS
8.68
3/4
James Keegan, Cambridge MA; Ru Hong Terajewicz, Newton MA; Steven Paxhia, Milton MA; Rick Holcomb, Malden MA
8.68
3/4
James Carroll, Lyons NY; Marie Duval, Montreal QC; Nancy Motlong - Dennis Blackketter, Peoria AZ

Tues-Wed KO 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.04
1
Mel Volmert, Springfield MO; John Steffan, Marco Island FL; Thomas Suter, Street MD; Robert Suter, Bel Air MD
9.83
2
Lois Sherwood, Norton NB; Marilyn Dalton, Rothesay NB; Cindy Havens - Connor Havens, Riverview NB; Barbara Ganin - David Ganin, Hillsdale NJ
5.62
3/4
Michael Donnelly - Stephen Barr - John Connolly - Daniel Varley, Dublin Ireland
5.62
3/4
Kenneth Geisler - Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI; Andrew Rottenbacher, South Pasadena CA; Joerg Rottenbacher, Arcadia CA

Wednesday Compact KO 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.86
1
Pierre Zimmermann - Franck Multon - Geir Helgemo - Tor Helness, Monaco
18.80
2
Antonio Palma, 7000 Evora Portugal; Connie Goldberg, Gladwyne PA; Massimiliano Di Franco, Italy; Andrea Manno, Palermo Italy
12.09
3
Mike Rippey, Orinda CA; Benito Garozzo, Wilmington DE; Przemyslaw Janiszewski, Warsaw Poland; Kamil Nowak, Kielce 25-63 Poland
9.40
4
Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Belgium; Tom Hanlon, Dublin Ireland; Christina Madsen, Hellerup Denmark

Wednesday Compact KO 2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.47
1
Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI; Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI; A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH; Samuel Kuang, Elmhurst NY
9.43
2
Donna Givner, Golden CO; Cheryl Gorman - Elise Parish - Kenneth McNary, Omaha NE
6.06
3
Dennis Schwanz - Susan Miskura, Alexandria VA; James Easterling, Casselberry FL; Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL
4.71
4
Carrie Touslee, Roseville CA; Ann McClelland, Lincoln CA; Harry Elliott, Cypress TX; Alfred Lee, Rancho Palo Vds CA

Wednesday Compact KO 3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.39
1
Anne Lamport, Lane Cove Nsw 2 Australia; Rodrigo Garcia Da Rosa, Argentina Argentina; Joseph Rich, Philadelphia PA; Maximo Crusizio, Argentina
6.57
2
Jack Conway - Anne Beaurivage, Lincoln NE; Gina Austin Fresh - Robert Ellison, Wichita KS
4.23
3
Frank Morgan, Allentown PA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Jonathan Forde, Geneva NY; Lucia Enica, Belmont MA
3.29
4
Dex Stuberg - Lorenzo Migliorini, Seattle WA; Melinda Westgate, Mercer Island WA; William Belanich, Glen Allen VA

Wednesday Compact KO 4 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.30
1
Kathryn Papermaster - Kathryn Kranen, Menlo Park CA; Vera Baum, Los Altos CA; Susan Zhang, Los Altos Hills CA
3.71
2
Gayle Orvis - Robert Orvis, Burleson TX; Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX
2.39
3
Burt Echtenkamp - Linda Echtenkamp, Boise ID; Valarie Remmers - Dale Remmers, Plano TX
1.86
4
Estella Lau - John Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO; Jan Potts, Chestefield MO; James Eldred Pascoe, University City MO

Wednesday Gold Rush Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
5.63
1/2

Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA; Patricia Stadelmaier, Pine City NY58.33%
5.63
1/2
1
Charles Morn - James Knight, Atlanta GA58.33%
3.62
3
2
David Stagg, Kansas City MO; John Klingner, Quincy IL55.95%
2.71
4
3
Davis Bennett, Colorado Spgs CO; Marc Elster, Lawrence KS55.36%
2.14
5
4
Kamal Das, Morrisville NC; Zul Abbany, Cary NC55.21%
1.84
6

Michelle Feeney, Davenport IA; Gary Bibby, Moline IL55.06%
1.61
7

Kristi Fjare, Ponca City OK; David Koble, Bartlesville OK54.76%
1.58
8/9
5
William Anderson - Elizabeth Anderson, De Pere WI54.61%
1.75
8/9

Linda Fell, Shawnee Mission KS; Cheryl Smith, Scottsdale AZ54.61%
1.66
6
Rose Goodwin - David Goodwin, Austin TX54.17%

Wednesday B/C Pairs - 11.0 Tables / Based on 51 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
18.68
1
1
Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA; George Parkins, Vienna VA56.97%
14.01
2

Gregory Jecker, Stilwell KS; Paul Bennett, Brandon MN56.38%
10.51
3
2
Judy Brown - Ron Brown, Houston TX55.11%
7.88
4
3
Richard Clark, Independence MO; Gary Dickerson, Shawnee Mission KS53.74%
6.23
5
4
Arlene Greengard - Stanley Greengard, Torrance CA53.64%
5.34
6
5
Nelson Daigle - Geoff Chichester, Metairie LA53.31%

ROCKWELL MIXED PAIRS - 89.0 Tables / Based on 170 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Igor Savchenko, Morris Plains NJ; Cristal Nell, Seattle WA3073.42
75.00
2
Daniel Rubinfeld, Berkeley CA; Judi Radin, New York NY2973.13
56.25
3
Shan Huang, Toronto ON; Luz Ortega, Melbourne FL2951.45
44.44
4
Fred Gitelman - Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV2933.67
40.00
5
Kim Eng, Issaquah WA; Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA2913.62
36.36
6
Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ; Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY2907.29
33.33
7
Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA2829.25
30.77
8
Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI; Lynne Schaeffer, West Bloomfield MI2827.48
28.57
9
Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA; Jenni Carmichael, Mill Creek WA2825.68
26.67
10
Marion Michielsen, Stockholm Sweden; Joe Grue, New York NY2811.06
25.00
11
Lin-Huan Chen - Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO2807.66
23.53
12
Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL2805.87
22.22
13
Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA; Ellen Anten, Encino CA2805.09
21.05
14
Allan Deserpa, Tempe AZ; Sara Rothmuller, Occidental CA2784.75
20.00
15
Linda Lewis, Las Vegas NV; Mike Passell, Plano TX2766.92
19.05
16
Lea Rogers - Dave Westfall, Spokane WA2762.53
18.18
17
Francisco Bernal, Miami FL; Sylvia Shi, Rockville MD2759.14
17.39
18
Mark Cohen - Stasha Cohen, West Orange NJ2752.26
17.85
19
Joe Harris - Cindy Harris, Albuquerque NM2746.73
16.00
20
Janet Becker - R Jay Becker, Delray Beach FL2739.49
15.38
21
Paul Lewis, White Plains NY; Faye Marino, Greenwich CT2737.27
14.81
22
Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH; Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH2736.39
14.29
23
Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY; Martin Caley, Montreal QC2722.14
13.79
24
Jeffrey Rothstein - Linda Rothstein, New York NY2716.88
13.33
25
Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Gabrielle Sherman, Minneapolis MN2707.77
12.90
26
James La Force, Ft Walton Beach FL; Julia Bomalaski, Melbourne FL2706.50
12.50
27
William Pollack - Rozanne Pollack, New York NY2698.73
12.12
28
Pamela Nisbet, Thunder Bay ON; Ron Ashbacher, Saint Louis MO2690.77
11.76
29
Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS; Harriette Buckman, University Park FL2686.71
11.43
30
K Fung, Edmonton AB; Erez Hendelman, New York NY2686.33
11.11
31
Carol Murray, South Bend NE; Steve Hoff, Omaha NE2686.09
10.81
32
Gail Greenberg - Jeff Hand, New York NY2666.54
10.53
33
Cathy Nathan - Marc Nathan, New York NY2664.43
10.26
34
Leigh Anne Shafer, Winnipeg MB; Charles Fortney, Wheaton IL2662.08
10.00
35
Barry Senensky - Barbara Shnier, Toronto ON2660.26
9.76
36
Henri Farhi, Chula Vista CA; Maritha Pottenger, San Diego CA2648.93
14.24
37
Omer Ekinci, Astoria NY; Victoria Gregory, Pittsburg KS2648.83
12.68
38
Anita Torrence, Bexley OH; William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI2646.42
9.09
39
Joan Jackson - Norman Beck, Dallas TX2644.91
11.55
40
Weiling Zhao, Brookfield CT; Sherman Gao, Lagunawoods CA2644.57
11.68
41
En Xie, Saint Louis MO; Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO2643.17
10.57
42
Uday Ivatury - Christal Henner, New York NY2641.11
13.44
43
Jill Levin, Henderson NV; Shane Blanchard, New York NY2634.23
8.16
44
Hjordis Eythorsdottir - Scott Levine, New York NY2631.08
9.63
45
Gary Macgregor - Heather MacGregor, Portola Valley CA2628.45
7.84
46
Michael Crane, Canton MI; Lori Strager, Farmington Hls MI2618.88
7.69
47
Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR; Sally Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL2617.68
7.99
48
Cecilia Rimstedt, Onsala Sweden; Stanley Roberts, Kirkland WA2598.11
7.41
49
Kelvin Raywood, Vancouver BC; Dee Steil, New Westminster BC2592.28
7.27
50
Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX2587.86

Wed Eve 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.71
1
1

Maureen Stiner, Dartmouth NS; Michael Hogan, Halifax NS62.00%
1.28
2
2

Robbie Lloyd, Silver Spring MD; Carole Stringer, Bethesda MD59.00%

Jennifer Carrier AX Pairs - 49.0 Tables / Based on 151 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
36.70
1

Jim Munday, Southaven MS; Richard Pavlicek, Fort Lauderdale FL60.25%
27.53
2

Mei Xia, Shanghai People's Republic of China; Li Yiting, Herndon VA60.07%
20.64
3

Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA59.64%
15.48
4

Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC; Robert Bitterman, Sarasota FL59.62%
12.23
5

Bernardo Biondo, Rome 00137 Italy; Valerio Giubilo, Rome Italy59.16%
10.49
6

Pam Wittes, Venice CA; Steve Cohen, Las Vegas NV58.91%
9.18
7

Shuoyan Liu - Wei Wang, Shanghai People's Republic of China58.00%
8.16
8

Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC57.69%
7.34
9

Ray Miller, Seattle WA; Michael Christensen, Redmond WA56.86%
6.67
10

Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC56.20%
6.12
11

Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY; Junko Hemus, Windermere FL55.85%
5.95
12

Jack Ambach Jr, Glasgow KY; Arthur Lowen, Nashville TN55.64%
15.28
13
1
Michael McQuistan, Laurel MD; Brad Carmichael, Shawnee KS55.62%
4.89
14

Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA55.26%
4.59
15

Dennis Newman, Scarsdale NY; Donald Spaulding, Mount Kisco NY55.09%
11.46
16
2
Phil Clayton, Huntington Bch CA; Andrew Gumperz, Berkeley CA54.86%
4.08
17

Allison L Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Bryan Howard, Nashville TN54.78%
3.86
18

Don Kern, Bay Minette AL; John Gilbert, Kitchener ON54.58%
3.67
19

Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA; Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA54.55%
8.60
20
3
Anthony Trebaol, Milpitas CA; Peter Cleaves, Sarasota FL54.28%
3.34
21

Tomi Storey, Frisco TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX54.18%
3.19
22

Sudheer Pimputkar, Galena OH; Vickie Sebastian, Beavercreek OH54.10%
3.06
23

Ann Borgschulte, San Francisco CA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA53.74%
6.45
24
4
David Kopper - Harold George, Wichita KS53.72%
2.82
25

Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA; Ronald Tracy, Edmonds 98026 WA53.69%
5.09
5
Robert Thomson, San Rafael CA; Mark Peterson, Larkspur CA53.31%
4.37
6
Susan Bailey Carman - Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI52.78%
3.82
7
Marianne Aronovich - Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY52.76%
4.09
8
Mike McGill, Leawood KS; David Erickson, Wichita KS52.56%
3.06
9
Piotr Kucharski, Krakow Poland; Maciej Klis, 30-513 Krakow Poland52.30%
2.78
10
Raymond Yuenger, Campbell CA; Mansoor Gowani, San Jose CA51.95%
4.09
11
Douglas Dolbear - Keith Heckley, Hamilton ON51.54%
2.35
12
Adrian Record, Fergus ON; Diane Bourdeau, Cambridge ON51.44%

Tue-Thur Side Game Series - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.88
1


Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA; Douglas Kuschner, Valencia CA69.25%
4.41
2


John D Aguiar - Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB68.29%
3.31
3


Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX63.45%
3.79
4
1

Ellen Cotterell - Kerry Cotterell, Clifton Park NY61.16%
1.86
5


Eddie Rose, Laguna Niguel CA; Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA59.64%
2.53
6


Kenneth Titow, Scottsdale AZ; Bill Heid, Pacifica CA58.66%
1.81
7


Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA; William Lindgren, Slippery Rock PA55.66%
2.84
2
1
Scott McIntyre - Teresa McIntyre, Omaha NE55.58%
2.13
3

Tatyana Stemkovski - Vladimir Stemkovski, Holly Springs NC53.61%
1.61
4
2
C Shipley, Kansas City MO; Dixie Wantoch, Overland Park KS51.04%
1.20
5
3
Joe Johnston - Dee Johnston, Kansas City MO50.87%
0.97
6

Anne Hollingsworth, Walnut Creek CA; Mark Marty, Clayton CA50.38%

Wednesday Zip KO 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.73
1
Adam Grossack - Zachary Grossack, Newton MA; Bart Bussink, Cambridge MA; Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA
2.61
2
Victor Chubukov, Somerville MA; Eric Mayefsky - Jennifer Lin, San Francisco CA; Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY

Thurs-Sat AM Side Series - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.93
1


Teri Smoot, Placerville CA; Mary Ose, Sacramento CA65.91%
4.17
2
1

Dwight Hunt, Granada Hills CA; Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA64.58%
2.77
3


Romain Tembouret, France; Hilda Setton, New York NY59.09%
2.08
4


Connie Pugh, Columbia MO; Thomas Ahmann Sr, Mexico MO57.95%
2.12
5


Buddhadeb Biswas, San Jose CA; Lucia Enica, Belmont MA56.82%
2.74
6/7
2/3

Carmen Duffek, Anthem AZ; Eva Berlin, Scottsdale AZ56.06%
2.74
6/7
2/3
1
Marilyn Fedak, Boca Raton FL; Raluca Dobrescu, New York NY56.06%
1.76
4

Marvin Raines, Fort Washington MD; Won Yang, Clermont FL54.17%
1.32
5

Lorenzo Migliorini, Seattle WA; Moises Saul, Bellevue WA53.60%
1.73
6
2
Karen Johnson - Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ52.27%
1.29

3
Richard Munday - Anne Munday, Castle Rock CO50.19%
0.97

4
James Eldred Pascoe, University City MO; John Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO49.81%

Thu AM 299er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.76
1
1
1
Allison Ryan - Yan Drabek, Florence MA58.63%
2.07
2
2

Gary Nelson - Alice Nelson, Bend OR58.33%
1.55
3
3

Janice Naftilan, Nashville TN; Anne Slosky, Franklin TN58.04%
1.16
4


Jane Curtis, Clear Lake MN; Judith Knutson, Saint Cloud MN57.14%
0.87
5


Judith Walter, Kansas City MO; Lynda Feuerborn, Garnett KS56.55%
0.69
6


James Meteer - Nancy Linzy, Wildwood MO55.95%
0.94
4/5
2/3
Ann Flanders - Pam Peffer, Fairway KS51.19%
0.94
4/5
2/3
Mary Barrier - C David Barrier, Fairway KS51.19%

Tue-Thu Side Series - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1
1

Janice Hollowell, Leavenworth KS; Jolene Andersen, Lawrence KS62.98%
3.41
2
2

Charles Erickson, Overland Park KS; Irmgard Heidgen, Shawnee Mission KS61.38%
2.56
3


Suanne Blair, Morehead KY; John Jensen, Maysville KY59.46%
2.80
4
3

Freda McKeithan - Bruce McKeithan, Shawnee Mission KS57.37%
1.96
5


Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI; Robert Webster, Ripon WI56.89%
1.47
6/7
4/5

Elizabeth Rhea - David Rhea, Overland Park KS55.93%
2.14
6/7
4/5
1
Raluca Dobrescu, New York NY; Marilyn Fedak, Boca Raton FL55.93%
1.07
6

Helen Windsor, Overland Park KS; Linda McMullen, Mission Hills KS54.01%
1.61

2
Diane Warren - Joe Warren, Wichita KS53.04%
1.20

3
Ann Weinstein - Sol Weinstein, Yonkers NY48.24%

Thu Daylight Gold Rush - 49.0 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
13.55
1
1

Freddie Mykytyshyn - Dave West, Winnipeg MB66.26%
10.16
2
2

Chuck Morn - James Knight, Atlanta GA61.22%
7.62
3
3

Norma Postudensek - Jim Postudensek, Duluth MN60.86%
5.72
4
4

Terry Shelton, Blue Springs MO; Sharon Holt, Independence MO60.38%
4.52
5


Janine Buss - Erika Silver, Port Washington NY59.67%
3.87
6
5

Carol Otis, Overland Park KS; Jane Holzman, Olathe KS58.40%
3.39
7
6

Wynne Begun, Kansas City MO; Susan Swanson, Leawood KS57.36%
3.01
8
7

Jett Elmer - Jan Benson, Topeka KS56.82%
2.71
9
8

Victoria Billard, Kansas City MO; Terry Martin, Mission Hills KS56.46%
2.46
10


Ernest Rosenthal, Overland Park KS; Robert Tung, Leawood KS56.42%
2.17
11/12


Connie Barksdale, Lincoln NE; Sharon Hockemeier, Eagle NE56.25%
2.22
11/12


Henry Kingdon, San Rafael CA; Judy Kennedy, Omaha NE56.25%
2.28
13
9

Conrad Larkin, Santa Rosa CA; Carol Moseman, The Villages FL56.21%
2.38
14/15
10/11

Janet Little, Wood River IL; Janet Eveans, Brighton IL55.51%
1.99
14/15
10/11

Eleanor Thomas - Rex Thomas, Mount Pleasant IA55.51%
1.75
16
12

Todd Stimmel, New York NY; John Stimmel, Miami Beach FL55.21%
1.63
17
13

Liana Vernon, Hot Springs Vlg AR; Mark Boucher, Centennial CO55.06%
1.52
18
14

Ken Gudenkauf - Nancy Huck, Topeka KS54.97%
1.42
19
15

Anne Williams, Desoto TX; Shirley Garner, Duncanville TX54.91%
3.72
20
16
1
John Woodfill - Judy Woodfill, Leawood KS54.76%
1.89
21
17

Mark Doucette - Scott Krupke, Little Falls MN54.61%
1.31
22
18

Susan Jennings - Steven Jennings, Hot Springs AR54.59%
1.56
23


Janee Oleson, Evansdale IA; Tracey Ball, Urbandale IA54.34%
1.89
24
19

Genny Cesario, Elmhurst IL; Carolyn Koehler, Indian Head Pk IL54.32%
1.56
25
20

William Thompson, Valley Park MO; Daniel Thompson, Egan SD54.19%
1.03
21

Jan Summers, Aurora IL; Jeanne Kowalski, Brookfield IL53.93%
2.79

2
Randall Klein, Leawood KS; Richard Reese, Lenexa KS53.13%
2.09

3
Shirley Fox - Joyce Friedel, Wichita KS51.19%
1.57

4
Rebecca Joseph, West Des Moines IA; Denise Dornbier, Adel IA50.83%
1.24

5
Cheryl Diane Patrick - Margaret Randle, Kansas City MO49.65%

Thu Daylight A/B/C Pairs - 31.5 Tables / Based on 72 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
32.95
1
1
1
Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT; Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT64.54%
24.71
2


Charles Burns, Vancouver WA; Andie Sheaffer, Lancaster PA59.60%
18.53
3


Bill Archambo - Timothy Luce, Springfield MO58.79%
13.90
4
2

Cameron Shunta - Renee Shunta, Grand Haven MI58.50%
10.98
5
3

Christina Parker, Newton Center MA; Stewart Rubenstein, Newton MA57.41%
9.41
6
4

James Keegan, Cambridge MA; Rick Holcomb, Malden MA56.89%
8.24
7


Charles Lynn Jr, Kansas City MO; Julia Bomalaski, Melbourne FL55.57%
7.32
8
5
2
Jerry Barrett - Gary Anderson, Austin TX55.53%
6.59
9


Raymond Depew, Naples FL; Judith Argento, Kingston PA55.47%
5.99
10


Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA; Shmuel Greenberg, Israel55.01%
5.49
11
6
3
Mignon Nearmyer, Plymouth MN; Gene Nelson, Maple Grove MN54.95%
5.07
12


Carol Murray, South Bend NE; Steve Hoff, Omaha NE53.94%
5.98
13
7
4
Judy Brown - Ron Brown, Houston TX53.41%
4.39
14


Eddie Rose, Laguna Niguel CA; Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA53.35%
4.12
15


Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Jon King, Balboa Island CA53.29%
3.88
16
8
5
John Fittell, Lawrence KS; Shari Krentzel, Gardner KS52.22%
3.46
9
6
Juanita Washburn - Patricia Wittmaack, Lincoln NE52.21%
3.15
10
7
Jarek Langer, Austin TX; Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX51.85%
2.88
11

Ronnie Frank, Saint Louis MO; Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA51.73%
2.66
12

Chris Kollenberg - Robin Ladin, Houston TX51.69%
2.63

8
John Hindle - Jeff Gosman, Winnipeg MB51.33%

Thu Aft 299er Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.89
1


Susanne Coffin, Radnor PA; Polly Norris, Palm Beach FL67.56%
2.17
2


Monika Burris, Gladstone MO; Jane Pettinger, Kansas City MO64.29%
1.43
3/4


Carmel Hill, Kyneton Australia; Rod Goree, San Francisco CA58.93%
1.98
3/4
1

Robbie Lloyd, Silver Spring MD; Carole Stringer, Bethesda MD58.93%
0.91
5


Janice Strop, Saint Joseph MO; Carla Saverino, Country Club MO58.63%
0.69
6


Martin Mueller - Rodney Anderson, Omaha NE55.95%
1.49
2
1
Allison Ryan - Yan Drabek, Florence MA52.38%
1.11
3
2
Kathy Saxton, Independence MO; Marilyn Munsterman, Lees Summit MO50.89%
0.84
4
3
Max McGinn, O Park KS; Georgia Miner, Lepeka KS50.60%
0.63
5

Janice Naftilan, Nashville TN; Anne Slosky, Franklin TN48.51%

Thursday Open Swiss - 42 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.20
1


Ruth Stober, Floral Park NY; Craig Kavin, Oxnard CA; Sara Rothmuller, Occidental CA; Ron Ashbacher, Saint Louis MO103.00
13.65
2


G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Stephen Barr - Daniel Varley, Dublin Ireland; Robert Solick, Berthoud CO; Thomas Mac Cormac, Co Dublin Ireland100.00
10.24
3


Margie Cole - Leonardo Fruscoloni, New York NY; Massimiliano Di Franco, Italy; Andrea Manno, Palermo Italy96.00
7.68
4


Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Gerald Lackner, Graz Austria; Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD; Ken Gee, Regina SK95.00
6.07
5


Gary McDole - William Karnaze Jr, Lees Summit MO; Jim Wart, Bentonville AR; Fred Dischman, Kansas City MO93.00
5.20
6


Chris Champion - Wendy Turk - Richard Olson - Mary Olson, Colorado Spgs CO89.00
8.82
7
1

Clinton Heiple - Jean Hupka - Sally Ann Rhea, Boulder CO; Woody Dillinger, Golden CO88.00
4.04
8


Jim Urich - Beckie Stasi - Susan Urich, Shawnee Mission KS; Paul Pressly, Olathe KS82.00
5.79
9/10
2/3

Calvin Waller - Jo-Anne Waller, Rancho Palo Vds CA; Arlene Greengard - Stanley Greengard, Torrance CA81.00
5.79
9/10
2/3
1
Nathan Doyle - Aaron Bolger - John Connolly - Michael Donnelly, Dublin Ireland81.00
3.03
11


La Quitta Talbot - Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX; Judith Ortiz, San Antonio TX; Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL79.00
3.33
4/5

Robert Vetter, Aurora CO; Sheryl Siegel, Greenwood Vlg CO; Thomas McDow V, Bexley OH; Thomas McDow, Rock Hill SC76.00
3.33
4/5

Randall Roberts, Chicago IL; James Carroll, Lyons NY; Marie Duval, Montreal QC; George Subt, Southampton NJ76.00
2.62
6
2
Bonni Newton - Holly Lawyer - Ken Newton, Clive IA; Carolyn Sabroske, Cumming IA74.00
2.21
7

Sue Gilbreath - Charles Brown, Arlington TX; Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX73.00
1.96

3
Mel Volmert, Springfield MO; John Steffan, Marco Island FL; Thomas Suter, Street MD; Robert Suter, Bel Air MD69.00
1.47

4
Randall Mason - Joe Johnston - Dee Johnston - Patricia Mason, Kansas City MO67.00

Thursday Evening Swiss - 19 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.41
1


Jacek Pszczola - Josef Blass, Chapel Hill NC; Bartosz Chmurski, Lomianky Poland; Piotr Tuczynski, Poznan 60-433 Poland; Piotr Nawrocki, Warsaw 02-382 Poland; Piotr Wiankowski, Gdansk 80-467 Poland63.00
4.06
2
1

Harold George, Wichita KS; Lucia Enica, Belmont MA; Suman Agarwal, Columbus OH; Vijay Vasudevan, Cincinnati OH58.00
3.04
3


Jeffrey Wolfson - Steve Garner - Ron Smith, Chicago IL; Neil Silverman, Fort Lauderdale FL57.00
2.00
4/5


Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Berend Van Den Bos, Den Haag ; Joris van Lankveld, Amsterdam ; Richard Ritmeijer - Magdalena Ticha, The Netherlands 51.00
2.00
4/5


Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Belgium; Christina Madsen, Hellerup Denmark51.00
2.69
6/7
2
1
Stanley Coons, Kansas City MO; Joyce Tilly, Lees Summit MO; Carla Saverino, Country Club MO; Janice Strop, Saint Joseph MO44.00
1.12
6/7


Dano De Falco, Rubano (PD) Italy; Patricia Cayne, Boca Raton FL; Bob Drijver, Rotterdam ; Bart Nab, Tilburg ; Tim Verbeek, ; Danny Molenaar, Den Haag 44.00
1.77
3/4
2/3
Alan Rauch, Fort Worth TX; Janice Fletcher, San Antonio TX; Chelane Priller, Mason MI; Jo Ann Robertson, Bulverde TX38.00
1.77
3/4
2/3
Burt Echtenkamp - Linda Echtenkamp, Boise ID; Valarie Remmers - Dale Remmers, Plano TX38.00

Tue-Wed AM Compact KO 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.51
1
Marilyn Fedak, Boca Raton FL; Raluca Dobrescu - Jin Hu, New York NY; Radu Nistor, Sunnyside NY
5.96
2
Hilda Setton, New York NY; Godefroy De Tessieres - Quentin Robert, Paris France; Pierre Franceschetti, Montpellier France

Tue-Wed AM Compact KO 2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.41
1
Michael Donnelly - John Connolly - Stephen Barr, Dublin Ireland; Dab Varley, Ireland
3.79
2
Lois Sherwood, Norton NB; Marilyn Dalton, Rothesay NB; Cindy Havens - Connor Havens, Riverview NB
2.43
3
Mel Volmert, Springfield MO; John Steffan, Marco Island FL; Thomas Suter, Street MD; Robert Suter, Bel Air MD
1.89
4
Barbara Ganin - David Ganin, Hillsdale NJ; Freddie Mykytyshyn, Winnipeg MB; Tracey Guice, Seattle WA

Tue-Thur Side Game Series - 10.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.98
1
1

Allen Rew, Independence MO; Keith Smith, Lees Summit MO67.36%
2.99
2
2

Barbara Hicks, Overland Park KS; Randy Forchee, Lees Summit MO60.65%
2.24
3
3

Marjory Rion, Olathe KS; Marlin Rueb, Saint Francis KS60.42%
2.45
4
4

Chuck Ettelson, Saint Louis MO; Marian Wilson, Tucson AZ57.81%
1.72
5
5

Karen Verdirame - Joseph Verdirame, Omaha NE57.29%
0.94
6


Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA; Shmuel Greenberg, Israel56.48%
2.14

1
Hellar Nakonechny, Carman MB; Gloria Woloshyn, Winnipeg MB56.25%
1.61

2
Martha Lee Lorimer - Janice Allen, Fort Scott KS51.56%
1.20

3
Cyndi Sauvage, Englewood CO; Jack Hawks, Walnut Creek CA48.15%

Thursday Open Pairs - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.81
1


Chuck Adelman, Warren NJ; Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ61.39%
8.86
2


Peter Cleaves, Sarasota FL; Anthony Trebaol, Milpitas CA59.58%
6.64
3


Judy Zhu, Romeoville IL; Jack Snyder, Naperville IL59.24%
4.98
4


William Evans, Bonne Terre MO; Ron Sholes, Springfield IL56.67%
4.34
5


Richard Brummer, Effingham IL; Thomas Cox, Mount Juliet TN56.60%
3.94
6


Robert Epstein - Jennifer Williams, Atlanta GA56.32%
6.13
7
1

Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Jonathan Forde, Geneva NY55.56%
4.60
8
2

Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA; Dwight Hunt, Granada Hills CA55.07%
2.36
9


Marilyn Kogan, Avon By The Sea NJ; Marilyn Elyakin, Monroe Township NJ54.79%
3.45
3

Robert Lyrette, Boucherville QC; Janine Gauthier, Briny Breezes FL54.17%
2.59
4

Amy Rhodes, New York NY; Robert McKenzie, Thornton CO53.96%
2.76
5

Gregory Jecker, Stilwell KS; Paul Bennett, Brandon MN51.67%
2.37
6

Steve Graves - Brenda Thomas, Venice FL49.86%
2.99

1
Marc Elster, Lawrence KS; Davis Bennett, Colorado Spgs CO47.01%
2.24

2
James Eldred Pascoe, University City MO; John Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO43.61%

Thu Eve 299er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.36
1


James Knight - Chuck Morn, Atlanta GA74.15%
1.77
2


Martin Mueller - Rodney Anderson, Omaha NE59.57%
2.11
3
1

Ken Deutch - Diane Deutch, Saint Louis MO57.32%
1.63
4
2
1
Yan Drabek - Allison Ryan, Florence MA52.48%
1.22
5
3
2
Thomas Slezak, Overland Park KS; Michael Spafford, Lenexa KS52.13%
0.89
4

John Hathaway - Betty Jo Hathaway, De Pere WI51.15%
0.92
5
3
Robbie Lloyd, Silver Spring MD; Carole Stringer, Bethesda MD50.81%

NABC 10K KNOCK OUT TEAMS - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
52.00
1
Viktor Anikovich - David Pelka - Alan Daniels, Los Angeles CA; Igor Milman, Brooklyn NY; Robert Kent - Ellen Kent, Marina Del Rey CA
39.00
2
Albert Shrive, Naples FL; Jim McKeown, State College PA; Donald Dalpe, Fort Myers FL; Michael Ranis, Miami FL; Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL; Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL
26.00
3/4
Mac Busby - Paul Darin, San Diego CA; David Abelow, La Jolla CA; Jim Russell, Sarasota FL
26.00
3/4
Gediminas Poska - Daiva Vitukynaite, Pallos Hills IL; Wieslaw Kalita, Woodridge IL; Jaroslaw Piasecki, Mundelein IL

Wed-Fri AM KO - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.60
1
Kathryn Papermaster - Kathryn Kranen, Menlo Park CA; Vera Baum, Los Altos CA; Susan Zhang, Los Altos Hills CA
11.62
2
Mary Collins, Santa Fe NM; Karen Young - Faye Robinowitz - Janie Funk, Tulsa OK

Thurs-Fri AM Compact KO 1 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.69
1
Rodney Bias - Murali Nair, Phoenix AZ; Cindy Havens - Connor Havens, Riverview NB
6.78
2
Mel Volmert, Springfield MO; John Steffan, Marco Island FL; Thomas Suter, Street MD; Robert Suter, Bel Air MD
4.36
3
Michael Schomaker - Andrea Schomaker, Garfield AR; Joe Warren - Diane Warren, Wichita KS
3.39
4
Sheryl Siegel, Greenwood Vlg CO; Robert Vetter, Aurora CO; Robert McKenzie, Thornton CO; Carroll Frogge, Kansas City MO

Thurs Zip KOs - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.36
1
Chuck Adelman, Warren NJ; Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA; R Muggia, Andover MA; Ru Hong Terajewicz, Newton MA
2.35
2
Steve Chen - Sarah Chen - Larry Wood, San Jose CA; Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY

Thurs-Sat AM Side Series - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.17
1
1

Romeo Bodrogi-Podoaba, Houston TX; Dennis Schultz, Harrison OH68.15%
3.13
2
2

Sue Bailey, Stockport ; Won Yang, Clermont FL62.20%
2.35
3


Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA56.85%
2.13
4
3

Estella Lau, Saint Louis MO; Jan Potts, Chestefield MO56.55%
2.14
5
4
1
John Hathaway - Betty Jo Hathaway, De Pere WI56.25%
1.61
6
5
2
John Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO; James Eldred Pascoe, University City MO55.06%
0.90
6

Amy Rhodes, New York NY; Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY54.76%
1.20

3
Connie Van Patter - Karen Roland, McKinney TX48.51%

Fri AM 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1
1

Stanley Coons, Kansas City MO; Carla Saverino, Country Club MO66.33%
1.97
2
2
1
Yan Drabek - Allison Ryan, Florence MA61.18%
1.48
3


Linda Walsh, Platte City MO; Jim Hammond, Oklahoma City OK58.71%
1.11
4
3

Robbie Lloyd, Silver Spring MD; Carole Stringer, Bethesda MD58.16%
1.07
5
4
2
David Cliff - Helen Cliff, Wayland MA56.63%
0.80
6
5
3
Graham Rose - Larry Lord, Manhattan KS55.95%

Fri-Sun Side Series - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.07
1


Joris van Lankveld, Amsterdam ; Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA61.33%
4.74
2
1
1
Stanley Hack - Jan Haddox, Greenville SC61.22%
3.56
3
2

Erna Jean Hinkle, Olathe KS; Jean Howard, Prairie Village KS60.57%
3.73
4


Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Berend Van Den Bos, Den Haag 59.48%
2.67
5
3

Robert Ellison - Gina Austin Fresh, Wichita KS57.84%
1.87
6


Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI; Robert Webster, Ripon WI57.19%
2.00
7
4

Becky Lowe, Bartlesville OK; Kristi Fjare, Ponca City OK56.64%
1.50
5

Jeanie Brown, Lake Quivira KS; Ellen D'Amato, Kansas City MO56.54%
1.73
6
2
David Mullins - Mary Mullins, Kansas City MO53.27%
1.29

3
Carol Moseman, The Villages FL; Jeff England, Columbia MO51.42%
1.00

4
Mary Alice Nelson - Arnold Nelson Jr, Kansas City MO48.26%

Fri Daylight Gold Rush - 41.0 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
11.71
1
1

Bobbi Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA; Richard McGaughy, Sugar Land TX64.58%
8.78
2


David Wolfgang, Bowling Green KY; Mi Kyeong Ham, Williamsburg VA60.38%
7.38
3
2
1
Elizabeth Anderson - William Anderson, De Pere WI59.82%
5.54
4
3

Mark Doucette - Scott Krupke, Little Falls MN59.67%
4.15
5
4

Barbara Williford, Raleigh NC; Richard Dixon, Frontenac KS58.04%
3.35
6


Tracey Ball, Urbandale IA; Janee Oleson, Evansdale IA57.89%
3.28
7
5

Martin Mueller - Rodney Anderson, Omaha NE57.59%
2.81
8
6

Jett Elmer - Jan Benson, Topeka KS57.29%
2.79
9
7
2
Susan Knauss - Roger Knauss, Rockville MN56.99%
2.27
10/11
8/9

William Thompson, Valley Park MO; Daniel Thompson, Egan SD56.25%
3.06
10/11
8/9

James Rader, Joint Base Mdl NJ; Lloyd Alan Hubbard, Princeton MO56.25%
2.11
12/13
10/11
3/4
Damon Suden - Anthony Chiocchi, New York NY55.95%
1.83
12/13
10/11
3/4
Jacqueline Hurlbutt - Karen Johnson, Scottsdale AZ55.95%
2.15
14
12

Carol Otis - Peggy Schmiedeler, Overland Park KS55.21%
1.88
15
13
5
Joan Smith, San Jose CA; Sherry Ruskin, San Francisco CA55.19%
1.61
16
14

Henry Kingdon, San Rafael CA; Julian Standen, San Francisco CA55.14%
1.85
17
15

Debbie Hutchison - James O'Connor, Leawood KS54.76%
1.51
18/19
16
6
Rhonda Norfleet, Wichita KS; Mary Karch, Emporia KS54.32%
1.53
18/19


Robert Tung, Leawood KS; Ernest Rosenthal, Overland Park KS54.32%
1.12
20
17

Susan Swanson, Leawood KS; Terry Martin, Mission Hills KS53.57%
1.04
21/22


Rufus Cole - Silvia Szanto, Cos Cob CT53.42%
1.61
21/22


John Wening - George Schaefer, Jefferson City MO53.42%

Fri Aft Daylight Open - 44.0 Tables / Based on 84 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
34.84
1


Raymond Depew, Naples FL; Judith Argento, Kingston PA60.51%
26.13
2
1

Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA; Dwight Hunt, Granada Hills CA59.86%
19.60
3


Corey Krantz, Delray Beach FL; Bruce Lang, West Palm Beach FL59.31%
14.70
4


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Paul Lewis, Las Vegas NV59.26%
11.61
5


Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA; Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA58.50%
9.95
6


Peter Gelfand, Corralitos CA; Om Chokriwala, Sherman Oaks CA58.44%
10.16
7
2

Marian Wilson, Tucson AZ; James Nichols, Olathe KS58.35%
7.74
8


Michael Gladfelter - Mary Jane Gladfelter, Columbus OH58.12%
6.97
9


Lin-Huan Chen - Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO57.14%
6.33
10


Anthony Trebaol, Milpitas CA; Peter Cleaves, Sarasota FL57.03%
5.81
11


Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH; Kent Goulding, Germantown MD56.83%
5.36
12


Maritha Pottenger, San Diego CA; Lesley Davis, La Jolla CA55.94%
4.98
13


Ken Gee, Regina SK; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI55.77%
4.65
14


David Rosenstein, Henderson NV; Robert Johnson, Tigard OR55.17%
4.36
15


Suman Agarwal, Columbus OH; Vijay Vasudevan, Cincinnati OH55.07%
4.10
16


James Griffin, Sausalito CA; Todd Werby, Tiburon CA55.01%
3.87
17


James Milam - Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID54.96%
3.67
18


Ray Miller, Seattle WA; Stanley Roberts, Kirkland WA54.85%
4.67
19


Clifford Nebel, Hastings Hudson NY; Edward Zuckerberg, Los Altos Hills CA54.68%
7.62
20
3

Craig Biddle, Pittsburgh PA; Philip Goulding, Wexford PA54.63%
5.72
21/22
4

Joye Sidoti, Oakland CA; Kathryn Von Dohre, Concord CA54.36%
3.10
21/22


Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA54.36%
3.27
23


Stephen Mackay, Markham ON; David Colbert, Etobicoke ON54.31%
4.52
5

Stephen Swatek, Platte City MO; Edward Rubac, Oklahoma City OK53.65%
5.51
6
1
Becky Hubert, Saint Louis MO; Elizabeth Meteer, Wildwood MO53.49%
4.67
7

James McRae - John Dukellis, Colorado Spgs CO52.78%
3.01
8

Gregory Jecker, Stilwell KS; Paul Bennett, Brandon MN52.03%
2.71
9

A Fetters - Richard Wendricks, Hot Springs Vlg AR51.69%
2.46
10

James Olson, Charleston WV; David Olson, Owings Mills MD51.47%
4.13
11
2
Craig Wakefield, Des Plaines IL; Lynne Marley, Downers Grove IL50.95%
3.10
12
3
Mignon Nearmyer, Plymouth MN; Gene Nelson, Maple Grove MN50.71%
1.94
13

Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA; R Muggia, Andover MA50.49%
2.32

4
Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT; Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT49.89%
2.35

5
Patti Whitaker, Shawnee Mission KS; Jean Sloan, Prairie Village KS49.84%
1.58

6
Tonya McNabb - Linda McReynolds, Houston TX49.07%

Fri Aft 49er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.43
1


Graham Rose - Larry Lord, Manhattan KS58.33%
1.21
2
1

Lisa Mantini - Jeff Mermin, Stillwater OK56.01%
0.91
3
2

Jim Dorman, Leawood KS; R Lynn Fearis, Overland Park KS55.07%

Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.49
1
1
1
Cheryl Diane Patrick - Margaret Randle, Kansas City MO61.03%
1.87
2
2

Richard Reese, Lenexa KS; James Moreau, Anchorage AK59.97%
1.40
3


Monika Burris, Gladstone MO; Jane Pettinger, Kansas City MO59.44%
1.25
4
3
2
Alice Nelson - Gary Nelson, Bend OR58.65%
0.79
5


Elizabeth Stoneman, Overland Park KS; Vivian Forbes, Shawnee Mission KS56.99%
1.05
4

Jim Hammond, Oklahoma City OK; Linda Walsh, Platte City MO56.04%
0.92
5
3
Robbie Lloyd, Silver Spring MD; Carole Stringer, Bethesda MD55.69%

Thurs-Fri KO 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
65.00
1
Vinita Gupta, Woodside CA; Billy Miller - Ishmael DelMonte, Las Vegas NV; Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Fredrik Nystrom - Johan Upmark, Stockholm Sweden
45.50
2
Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Mike Levine, Boca Raton FL; Dennis Clerkin - Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN; Louk Verhees Jr, 2215jx Voorhout ; Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep
26.00
3/4
Mike Rippey, Orinda CA; Benito Garozzo, Wilmington DE; Franco Masoero, Roma Italy; Kamil Nowak, Kielce 25-63 Poland; Woaciech Strzemecki, Poland; Przemyslaw Janiszewski, Warsaw Poland
26.00
3/4
Rose Meltzer, Chapel Hill NC; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hgts IL; Diyan Danailov - Jerry Stamatov - Rosen Gunev, Sofia Bulgaria; Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria

Thurs-Fri KO 2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
34.64
1
Piotr Pawel Zatorski, Gdaa Sk 80-862 Poland; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba Israel; Boguslaw Gierulski, Elblag Poland; Jerzy Skrzypczak, Mragowo Poland
24.25
2
Hilda Setton, New York NY; Nicolas Lhuissier, Rueil-Malmaison France; Romain Tembouret, France; Godefroy De Tessieres - Quentin Robert, Paris France; Pierre Franceschetti, Montpellier France
13.86
3/4
Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL; Jay Barron, Tulsa OK; Tom Van Overbeeke, ; Maarten Schollaardt, 1811 Et ; Lukasz Witkowski - Piotr Jurek, Poland
13.86
3/4
Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Adam Mesbur, Dublin Ireland; Kauko Koistinen, Espoo Finland; Vesa Fagerlund, Tampere Finland

Thurs-Fri KO 3 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.14
1
David Binney - William Etnyre - Karen Hudesman, Seattle WA; Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI
12.70
2
Vickie Lanes - J Ann Bouchard - Jeanie Pearson, Columbia MO; Mary Rackers, Jefferson City MO
7.26
3/4
Bert Adams - Carolyn Adams, Steilacoom WA; Sam Dodson, Houston TX; Thomas Racciatti, Minneapolis MN
7.26
3/4
Nancy Alvarado, Yucaipa CA; Dorothy Mersereau - Helen Dillen - Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB

Thurs-Fri KO 4 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.92
1
Teresa McIntyre - Trudy Woksa - Scott McIntyre, Omaha NE; Larry Yarger, West Point NE
4.77
3/4
Nelson Daigle - Geoff Chichester, Metairie LA; Robert Allen, San Jose CA; Laurie Faulkner, Saratoga CA
4.77
3/4
Kathy Bergman, Goodyear AZ; Sudhakar Divakaruni, Scottsdale AZ; Connor Havens - Cindy Havens, Riverview NB

Friday Compact KO 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
31.17
1
Dawei Chen - Tadashi Teramoto - Hiroki Yokoi, Tokyo Japan; Kazuo K Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken Japan
21.82
2
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Michael Rosenberg, Cupertino CA; Roger Lee, Las Vegas NV; Sam Lev, New York NY
14.03
3
Paul Street, Delray Beach FL; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Frederic Volcker, Issy Les Moulin France; Thomas Bessis, Paris France
10.91
4
Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL; Simon Hult, Wastervik Sweden; Simon Ekenberg, Kalmar Sweden

Friday Compact KO 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.79
1
Joseph Rich, Philadelphia PA; Rodrigo Garcia Da Rosa, Argentina Argentina; Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Michael Polowan, New York NY
16.65
2
Ron Zambonini - Nader Hanna, Toronto ON; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC
10.71
3
Chen Zhao, College Park MD; Jing Liu, Minneapolis MN; Hua Poon - Choon Chou Loo, Singapore Singapore
8.33
4
Janet Sherwood - Joseph Sherwood, Woodstock GA; Gabriel Fadel, Alpharetta GA; Barbara Heller, Knoxville TN

Friday Compact KO 3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.81
1
Bob Wilkin, Highland Vlg TX; Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Kevin Podsiadlik, Birmingham AL; Harry Elliott, Cypress TX
8.97
2
Gary McDole - William Karnaze Jr, Lees Summit MO; Fred Dischman, Kansas City MO; Jim Wart, Bentonville AR
5.76
3
Dawn Campbell, Portland OR; Jakob Kristinsson, Deerfield Beach FL; Robert Thomson, San Rafael CA; Margaret Peterson, Larkspur CA
4.48
4
John Dickenson, North Wales PA; David Cohan, Doylestown PA; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN; Mark Krusemeyer, Northfield MN

Friday Compact KO 4 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.35
1
Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI; Jin Hu, New York NY; Xu Wang, Astoria NY; Jordan Kaye, West Bloomfield MI
7.25
2
Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX; Ellen Coffield - Byron Southern, Little Rock AR
4.66
3
Wendy Fotland - Fred Brown, San Jose CA; Philip Freiberger - Graham Cheetham, Los Gatos CA
3.62
4
Jim Murphy - Chris Murphy - Marilyn Haggins - Murray Haggins, Calgary AB

Friday Compact KO 5 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.41
1
Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY; Linda Burroughsford, Fort Erie ON; Alex Khrakovsky, Columbus OH; Per Halvorsen, Laksevag Norway
5.19
2
John Connolly - Michael Donnelly - Nathan Doyle - Aaron Bolger, Dublin Ireland
3.33
3
Josee Hammill, Toronto ON; Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB; Tim Jones, Overland Park KS; Marianne Bechet, Chestnut Hill MA
2.59
4
Patty Michael, San Mateo CA; Judith Arbus, Toronto ON; Glen Dexter - Margie Knickle, Halifax NS

Fri Eve A/X/Y Swiss - 35 Tables / Based on 54 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
15.46
1


Jacek Pszczola - Josef Blass, Chapel Hill NC; Bartosz Chmurski, Lomianky Poland; Piotr Tuczynski, Poznan 60-433 Poland; Piotr Nawrocki, Warsaw 02-382 Poland; Piotr Wiankowski, Gdansk 80-467 Poland62.00
10.15
2/3


Mike Rippey, Orinda CA; Benito Garozzo, Wilmington DE; Franco Masoero, Roma Italy; Kamil Nowak, Kielce 25-63 Poland; Woaciech Strzemecki, Poland; Przemyslaw Janiszewski, Warsaw Poland57.00
10.15
2/3


Claude Vogel, Chicago IL; Carol Frank, Burbank CA; Brian Schroeder, Holt MI; Sumit Daftuar, Scarsdale NY57.00
6.52
4
1
1
Justin Graver, Omaha NE; Jeffrey Buckwalter, Papillion NE; Andrew Clements, La Vista NE; Jonathan Cohn, Gillette WY56.00
3.77
5/7


Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Peter Gill, Sydney Australia; P Drew Cannell, Dol-Des-Ormeaux QC; Ulf Nilsson, Dalby Sweden53.00
3.77
5/7


Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY; Adi Asulin, Rishon Lezion Israel; Hila Levi, Rehovoth Israel; John McAllister, Charlottesville VA53.00
3.77
5/7


Rose Meltzer, Chapel Hill NC; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hgts IL; Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria; Diyan Danailov - Rosen Gunev - Jerry Stamatov, Sofia Bulgaria53.00
4.24
8
2

Peter Petruzzellis, Scarborough ON; Sue Lan Ma, Kirtland Hills OH; Richard Brummer, Effingham IL; Thomas Cox, Mount Juliet TN50.00
1.64
9/10


Bart Nab, Tilburg ; Bob Drijver, Rotterdam ; Dano De Falco, Rubano (PD) Italy; Patricia Cayne, Boca Raton FL; Danny Molenaar, Den Haag ; Tim Verbeek, 49.00
1.64
9/10


Daniel Zagorin, Chicago IL; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den ; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam 49.00
3.18
3

Ned Irving, Hot Springs Vlg AR; Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI; Fred Gramlich, Alexandria VA; Catherine Bardsley, Mc Lean VA47.00
2.76
4
2
Brenda Pugsley - Paul Pugsley, Carson City NV; Mary Ose, Sacramento CA; Teri Smoot, Placerville CA46.00
2.07
5
3
Christopher Fieber, Grandview MO; Keith Smith, Lees Summit MO; Allen Rew, Independence MO; Steve Crutcher, Prairie Village KS42.00
1.36

4/5
Stephen Moese, West Chester OH; Mike Ma, Cincinnati OH; Romeo Bodrogi-Podoaba, Houston TX; Dennis Schultz, Harrison OH39.00
1.36

4/5
Robert Guerard, Brossard QC; Andre Houde - Jacques Beauregard - Andre Blanchet, Montreal QC39.00

Fri Eve B/C/D Swiss - 19 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.74
1
1

Scott McIntyre - Teresa McIntyre, Omaha NE; Henry Kingdon, San Rafael CA; Larry Yarger, West Point NE60.00
3.56
2
2

Donna Barrow, Littleton CO; Dan Stern, Denver CO; Kerry Cotterell - Ellen Cotterell, Clifton Park NY53.00
2.67
3


Gene Brandl, Apple Valley MN; Del Swanson, Lakeville MN; Anne Beaurivage - Jack Conway, Lincoln NE52.00
1.93
4/5
3/4

Thomas Suter, Street MD; Robert Suter, Bel Air MD; Mel Volmert, Springfield MO; John Steffan, Marco Island FL51.00
1.93
4/5
3/4
1
Burt Echtenkamp - Linda Echtenkamp, Boise ID; Valarie Remmers - Dale Remmers, Plano TX51.00
1.24
6
5

Craig Snowden, Fort Collins CO; Monika Senf, Denver CO; Robert Vetter, Aurora CO; Sheryl Siegel, Greenwood Vlg CO50.00
1.40

2
Karen Johnson - Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ; C Shipley, Kansas City MO; Dixie Wantoch, Overland Park KS49.00

Fri Eve 299er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.84
1
1

Robbie Lloyd, Silver Spring MD; Carole Stringer, Bethesda MD70.14%
1.38
2
2

Rita Clark - Paula Sauder, Emporia KS63.19%
1.04
3


Ronald Jenkins, Lawrence KS; Ronald Jenkins, Kansas City MO54.86%

Fri A/X Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 54 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
28.00
1

Judy Zhu, Romeoville IL; Jack Snyder, Naperville IL60.23%
21.00
2
1
William Hoge - Jim Dingwerth, Olathe KS58.30%
15.75
3

Linda Hughes, Edmond OK; En Xie, Saint Louis MO56.68%
11.81
4

Mark Leonard, Long Beach CA; Kelley Hwang, New York NY56.38%
9.33
5
2
Clay Cuthbertson, Quincy IL; Michael Pitonak, Valley Park MO56.06%
8.00
6

Judi Radin - Cathy Nathan, New York NY55.94%
7.00
7
3
Yoko Glubok Sobel, Brooklyn NY; Stephannie Culbertson, New York NY55.12%
6.22
8

Chuck Malcolm, Olathe KS; William Muir, Kansas City MO54.93%
5.60
9

Richard Holmes - David Kopper, Wichita KS54.29%
5.09
10

Robert Morris, Houston TX; Bob Etter, Sacramento CA54.05%
4.83
11
4
Wei Tian, China People's Republic of China; Bin Shi, Shanghai People's Republic of China53.68%
4.31
12

Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA; Ronald Tracy, Edmonds 98026 WA53.54%
5.78
13

Jay Kelkar, Oak Hill VA; Atul Rai, Wichita KS53.36%
3.82
14
5
Fred Lambert, Kansas City MO; Leo Spittler, Leawood KS53.17%
3.27
6
Shawn Tate, Belton MO; Jesse Bowe, Chillicothe MO52.41%
2.97
7
Joann Court, Oklahoma City OK; Ann Aliotta, Edmond OK52.18%

Friday B/C/D Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
7.35
1


Michael Kelley - Martina Kelley, Lake Zurich IL63.54%
5.51
2
1
1
Marc Elster, Lawrence KS; Davis Bennett, Colorado Spgs CO58.17%
4.13
3


Joy McKenzie-Smith, Chapel Hill NC; Millie Garrison, Riverside CA57.93%
3.10
4


Linda Dunn, Memphis TN; Harold George, Wichita KS57.05%
3.94
5
2

Donna Barbian - Cameron Barbian, Springfield IL55.05%
1.97
6/7


Steve Graves - Brenda Thomas, Venice FL54.89%
1.97
6/7


Chantal Dube - Josette Levesque, Montreal QC54.89%
2.95
3

Judy Brown - Ron Brown, Houston TX53.93%
2.76
4
2
David Stagg, Kansas City MO; John Klingner, Quincy IL52.32%
1.75
5

Sohail Hasan, Forest Hills NY; Robert Huber, Minneapolis MN52.08%
2.07
6
3
Sandra Molinario, Lees Summit MO; Ronald Smith, Stilwell KS51.44%
1.55

4
Michael Shortridge - Michael Hughes, Jefferson City MO50.80%

Fri Eve Side Game - 15.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.93
1


Nancy Gunn, Santa Rosa CA; Prudence Saunders, Palo Alto CA63.39%
3.70
2


Mark Perlmutter, San Diego CA; Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA60.80%
3.60
3
1

Shmuel Greenberg, Israel; Jerry Nakamura, El Dorado Hills CA60.51%
2.08
4


Lily Johannessen - Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI58.48%
2.12
5


Gloria McCain, Orlando FL; James Easterling, Casselberry FL57.60%
1.17
6


May Sakr, Bryn Mawr PA; Jarosleaw Cieslak, Paradzice Poland56.92%
2.70
2

David White, Lancaster CA; Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA54.96%
2.03
3

Sonja Smith, North Granby CT; Paul Burnham, Wilton CT53.85%
2.52
4
1
Karen Verdirame - Joseph Verdirame, Omaha NE53.79%
1.14
5

Luz Ortega, Melbourne FL; Luis Leanez, Flushing NY53.54%
1.89

2
Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ; Susan Atteridge, Livingston NJ47.97%
1.42

3
Elizabeth McDonald, Perry IA; Joann McDonald, Indianola IA47.78%
1.06

4
Connie Davidson, Shawnee Mission KS; Sherry Greisen, Houston TX45.40%

SMITH LM WOMEN'S PAIRS - 18.0 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
76.00
1
Sylvia Shi, Rockville MD; Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH582.30
57.00
2
Georgiana Gates - Pat Levy, Houston TX571.30
42.75
3
Sandra Rimstedt, New York NY; Sally Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL547.22
33.78
4
Shuoyan Liu - Wei Wang, Shanghai People's Republic of China541.69
30.40
5
Li Yiting, Herndon VA; Mei Xia, Shanghai People's Republic of China535.10
27.64
6
Linda Lewis, Las Vegas NV; Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX532.73
25.33
7
Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Rhoda Kratenstein, Delray Beach FL529.49
23.38
8
Gail Greenberg - Susan Picus, New York NY528.11
21.71
9
Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA; K Fung, Edmonton AB525.09
20.27
10
Arti Bhargava, Mill Valley CA; Tracey Bauer, San Rafael CA498.87
19.00
11
Jenny Wolpert, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA496.69
17.88
12
Hansa Narasimhan, Mountain View CA; Jill Levin, Henderson NV493.15
16.89
13
Marusa Basa, Ljubjana ; Terry James, Upper Arlington OH488.98
16.00
14
Rozanne Pollack, New York NY; Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL488.78
15.20
15
Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY; Pam Wittes, Venice CA483.34
14.48
16
Marion Michielsen, Stockholm Sweden; Anne Brenner, Denver CO482.47
13.82
17
Allison L Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Gerrianne Mason, Crossville TN482.12
13.22
18
Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY; Mimi Bieber, Hartsdale NY481.03

SILODOR OPEN PAIRS - 78.0 Tables / Based on 146 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
125.00
1
Mikael Rimstedt, Halmstad Sweden; Zachary Grossack, Newton MA2798.76
93.75
2
Dror Padon - Alon Birman, Tel Aviv Israel2605.37
70.31
3
Ola Rimstedt, Halmstad Sweden; Adam Grossack, Newton MA2523.99
55.56
4
Peter Weichsel, Carlsbad CA; Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY2493.99
50.00
5
Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA; C Ganzer, Brooklyn NY2493.82
45.45
6
Miriam Harris-Botzum - John Botzum, Orefield PA2488.78
41.67
7
Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL2469.71
38.46
8
Fu Zhong - Jie Li, Beijing People's Republic of China2460.31
35.71
9
Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT; Jeffrey Juster, New Orleans LA2454.87
33.33
10
Paul Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Gavin Wolpert, Palm Beach Gdns FL2412.69
31.25
11
Robert Carstedt, Wichita KS; Ed Howard, Lawrence KS2409.51
29.41
12
John Hurd, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY2378.41
27.78
13
Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA; Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA2376.56
26.32
14
Sheri Winestock - Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV2337.14
25.00
15
Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC2336.99
23.81
16
Robert Schachter, Eden Prairie MN; Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN2331.26
22.73
17
Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN; Mark Dahl, Richmond VA2324.56
21.74
18
Victor Chubukov, Somerville MA; Eric Mayefsky, San Francisco CA2314.56
20.83
19
Francisco Bernal, Miami FL; Carlos Hoyos, Bogota Colombia2312.63
20.00
20
Xiaoqian Liu - Maxim Siline, Hudson MA2302.19
19.23
21
Tom Hanlon, Dublin Ireland; Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON2299.35
18.52
22
Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA; William Harker, Santa Fe NM2297.73
17.86
23
Mark Bartusek, Santa Barbara CA; Michael Schreiber, Memphis TN2292.10
17.24
24
Marty Nelson, Annapolis MD; Gil Cohen, Ashburn VA2285.03
16.67
25
Sam Dinkin, Austin TX; Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA2280.19
16.13
26
Ida Groenkvist, Bromma Sweden; Haig Tchamitch, Paradise Valley AZ2271.98
15.63
27
Jay Segarra, Ocean Springs MS; Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR2266.24
15.15
28
Kamel Fergani, Montreal QC; Frederic Pollack, Laval QC2253.87
14.71
29
Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ; Igor Savchenko, Morris Plains NJ2253.84
14.29
30
Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Adam Wildavsky, Dillon CO2251.39
13.89
31
Thomas Paske, London England; Alexander Hydes, Zagreb Croatia2248.69
13.51
32
William Braucher, Billerica MA; Daniel Braucher, Brighton CO2235.72
13.16
33
Jack Spear, Shawnee Mission KS; Stephen Stewart, Overland Park KS2233.73
12.82
34
Olin Hubert, Atlanta GA; Hugh Brown Jr, Greenwood SC2232.85
12.50
35
Robert Bitterman, Sarasota FL; Robert Cappelli, Sanibel FL2225.41
12.20
36
Fred King, Mc Lean VA; Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD2225.40
11.90
37
Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA2225.01
11.63
38
Jim Munday, Southaven MS; Richard Pavlicek, Fort Lauderdale FL2220.49
11.36
39
Jon Bartlett, Portland OR; Roger McNay, Beaverton OR2216.48
11.11
40
Pierre Zimmermann - Franck Multon, Monaco2209.95
10.87
41
Marty Seligman, Philadelphia PA; Mark Lair, Canyon TX2207.57
12.31
42
Brian Glubok, New York NY; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL2206.43
10.42
43
Robert Munson, Danville CA; Bruce Tuttle, Berkeley CA2204.59
10.20
44
Jo Anna Stansby - Lew Stansby, Dublin CA2204.34
17.30
45
Alan Kudisch, East Norwich NY; Tom Trachuk, Walnut Creek CA2199.91
9.80
46
Joe Grue - Martin Fleisher, New York NY2194.90
9.62
47
Serdar Ogut, Darien IL; Joseph Stokes, Chicago IL2194.79
9.43
48
James Milne, Parkville MO; Terry Crabbs, Kansas City MO2194.40
9.26
49
Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA; Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA2193.61
9.09
50
Mitch Towner, Tucson AZ; John Ramos, Los Angeles CA2192.70

Friday Zip KO 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.73
1
Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA; Jenni Carmichael - Thomas Carmichael, Mill Creek WA; Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC; Yoko Glubok Sobel, Brooklyn NY
2.61
2
Connor Havens - Cindy Havens, Riverview NB; Alexander Kolesnik, Los Angeles CA; Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA

Fri-Sat AM Compact KO 1 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.37
1
Richard Newell, West Des Moines IA; Toby White, Des Moines IA; Andrew Clements, La Vista NE; Jonathan Cohn, Gillette WY
3.06
2
Stanley Hack - Jan Haddox, Greenville SC; James Tunnell - Gayle Tunnell, San Francisco CA

Thurs-Sat AM Side Series - 10.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.98
1


Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA67.32%
2.99
2


John Dickenson, North Wales PA; David Cohan, Doylestown PA63.48%
2.24
3


Veronica McMurdie, Sacramento CA; Carrie Touslee, Roseville CA61.93%
1.72
4


Marilyn Adams, Beaumont TX; Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX60.56%
1.26
5


Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Buddhadeb Biswas, San Jose CA58.99%
3.41
6
1

Romeo Bodrogi-Podoaba, Houston TX; Dennis Schultz, Harrison OH52.08%
2.56
2

Diane Warren - Joe Warren, Wichita KS51.85%
1.92
3

Jerry Nakamura, El Dorado Hills CA; Michael Hughes, Jefferson City MO51.54%
1.44
4

Joseph Verdirame - Karen Verdirame, Omaha NE51.07%
1.08
5

Susan Atteridge, Livingston NJ; Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ50.05%

Saturday AM Swiss Teams - 6 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.99
1
1

Jeanie Brown, Lake Quivira KS; Kristi Fjare, Ponca City OK; Ellen D'Amato, Kansas City MO; Becky Lowe, Bartlesville OK51.00
2.24
2
2
1
Deepak Dighe, West Bloomfield MI; Latika Mangrulkar, Farmington Hls MI; Chelane Priller, Mason MI; Hong Liu, Frontenac MO46.00

Sat AM 299er Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.36
1
1

Terri Jackson, Kansas City MO; Gaylen Mast, Gladstone MO67.08%
1.77
2
2

Joyce Jonik, Ypsilanti MI; Larry Wood, 65.00%
1.87
3
3
1
Robbie Lloyd, Silver Spring MD; Carole Stringer, Bethesda MD56.82%
1.40
4
4
2
Rita Clark - Paula Sauder, Emporia KS56.25%
1.05
5
5
3
Kathleen Parkins, Vienna VA; Theresa Raines, Fort Washington MD52.28%
0.79

4
Brad Wertz - Lynette Forbes, Lawrence KS50.91%

Sat AM 49er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.53
1
1
1
Beth Malone - Mary Barickman, Overland Park KS65.00%
1.15
2
2
2
Nina Williams, Stillwater OK; Zachery Ayers, Overland Park OK63.00%
0.86
3
3

David Cliff - Helen Cliff, Wayland MA59.50%
0.70
4
4
3
Judith McKarnin, Overland Park KS; Trisha Pitts, Kansas City MO53.00%

Fri-Sun Side Series - 10.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.98
1


Suanne Blair, Morehead KY; John Jensen, Maysville KY63.20%
3.22
2
1
1
Arnold Nelson Jr - Mary Alice Nelson, Kansas City MO57.56%
2.24
3


Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX54.95%
2.42
4
2

George Parkins, Vienna VA; Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA54.73%
1.81
5
3

Ellen D'Amato, Kansas City MO; Jeanie Brown, Lake Quivira KS54.19%
1.57
6
4
2
Michael Hughes, Jefferson City MO; Hong Liu, Frontenac MO53.38%
1.02
5

Joseph Verdirame - Karen Verdirame, Omaha NE51.75%

Sat Daylight A/B/C Pairs - 22.0 Tables / Based on 59 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
30.19
1


Swadesh Mahajan - Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX58.06%
22.64
2


Rajan Mehta, Salina KS; Ronald Traudt, Wichita KS58.01%
16.98
3
1
1
Thomas McDow V, Bexley OH; Thomas McDow, Rock Hill SC57.84%
12.74
4
2
2
Robert Olson - Geoffrey Friedman, Leawood KS56.54%
10.06
5


Robert Carstedt, Wichita KS; Ed Howard, Lawrence KS56.48%
8.63
6


Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR; Irva Neyhart, Corvallis OR55.99%
7.55
7


Mark Ehret - Nancy Keefer, Saint Louis MO55.23%
8.65
8
3

Edward Rubac, Oklahoma City OK; Stephen Swatek, Platte City MO54.14%
6.04
9


Jim Urich, Shawnee Mission KS; Robert Williamson, Kansas City MO54.03%
6.48
10
4

Steven Goodman, Overland Park KS; Jim Wattenbarger, Kansas City MO53.76%
5.03
11


Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA; Yang Xu, New York NY53.21%
5.12
5
3
Lucy Stinson, Shawnee Mission KS; Jean Howard, Prairie Village KS52.45%
4.39
6
4
Todd Stimmel, New York NY; John Stimmel, Miami Beach FL52.07%
3.84
7
5
William Cook, Twin Falls ID; Clyde Coon, Boise ID51.80%
3.42
8

Paul Bennett, Brandon MN; Gregory Jecker, Stilwell KS51.42%

Sat Daylight Gold Rush - 26.0 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
8.27
1
1

Irene Jasper - Carol Miller, Omaha NE61.69%
6.20
2
2

Sharon Berglund, Anthem AZ; Arjun Singh, Lakewood CO60.02%
4.65
3
3

Terry Martin, Mission Hills KS; Victoria Billard, Kansas City MO59.82%
3.49
4
4
1
David Goodwin - Rose Goodwin, Austin TX59.38%
2.76
5


Ernest Rosenthal, Overland Park KS; Robert Tung, Leawood KS57.59%
2.36
6


Tracey Ball, Urbandale IA; Janee Oleson, Evansdale IA56.40%
2.48
7
5

Steven Brodmerkle, Neosho Falls KS; Charles Carlson, Savonburg KS56.17%
2.37
8
6
2
Donna Katz, Prairie Village KS; Sharon Cormack, Olathe KS55.36%
1.96
9


Connie Van Patter - Karen Roland, McKinney TX54.98%
1.86
10
7

Jan Summers, Aurora IL; Jeanne Kowalski, Brookfield IL54.32%
1.65
11
8

Lisa Hadar, Woodbury NY; Susan Eisner, Huntington Bay NY54.17%
1.49
12
9

Barbara Williford, Raleigh NC; Richard Dixon, Frontenac KS53.57%
1.78
13
10
3
John Klingner, Quincy IL; Lee Greif, Prairie Village KS53.42%
1.39
11

George Steele, Austin TX; Sharyn Pyrz, Bonita CA53.27%
1.14
12

Rebecca Walker, Pleasant Hill MO; Jack Caughran, Independence MO53.13%
1.33

4
Robert Bradford - Bennet Goeckner, Lawrence KS51.79%
1.05

5
Mareke Campbell, Overland Park KS; Nancy Fishback, Edisto Island SC51.19%

Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.97
1
1
1
Damon Suden - Anthony Chiocchi, New York NY66.67%
1.48
2
2
2
Allison Ryan - Yan Drabek, Florence MA60.94%
1.11
3
3
3
Rita Clark - Paula Sauder, Emporia KS57.40%
0.83
4
4
4
Robbie Lloyd, Silver Spring MD; Carole Stringer, Bethesda MD57.17%

Sat Aft 49er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.63
1
1
1
Trisha Pitts, Kansas City MO; Judith McKarnin, Overland Park KS64.25%
1.22
2
2
2
Lisa Mantini - Nina Williams, Stillwater OK60.67%
0.92
3
3
3
Ward Katz, Prairie Village KS; Allan Katz, Kansas City MO59.65%
0.69
4
4

Sandy Palmer - Elizabeth Allen, Kansas City MO58.83%

Saturday Compact KO 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.53
1
Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Ken Gee, Regina SK; Gerald Lackner, Graz Austria; Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD
5.27
2
Suzanne Siebert, Little Rock AR; Jacqueline DeRouin, Okemos MI; Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD; Lily Johannessen, Honolulu HI

Saturday Eve Swiss Teams - 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.30
1
1

Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY; Linda Burroughsford, Fort Erie ON; Leif Bjorn Odden, Drangedal Norway; Alex Khrakovsky, Columbus OH64.00
4.73
2
2

Murali Nair - Rodney Bias, Phoenix AZ; John D Aguiar - Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB55.00
3.10
3/4
3/4

Jim Murphy - Chris Murphy - Murray Haggins - Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB51.00
3.10
3/4
3/4

David White, Lancaster CA; Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA; Leo Cardillo, Clifton VA; Hong Chen, Overland Park KS51.00
1.99
5
5

Kathy Bergman, Goodyear AZ; Joy McKenzie-Smith, Chapel Hill NC; Millie Garrison, Riverside CA; Sudhakar Divakaruni, Scottsdale AZ50.00
1.93

1
Burt Echtenkamp - Linda Echtenkamp, Boise ID; Valarie Remmers - Dale Remmers, Plano TX38.00
1.45

2
Kenneth Geisler - Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI; Lucy Morini, Warren VT; Sue Bailey, Stockport 36.00

Sat Eve 299er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.84
1
1
1
Mark Denker, Garland TX; Nina Williams, Stillwater OK61.81%
1.38
2


Martin Mueller - Rodney Anderson, Omaha NE58.33%
1.21
3
2
2
Robbie Lloyd, Silver Spring MD; Carole Stringer, Bethesda MD56.94%

Saturday Open Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.19
1


Veronica McMurdie - John Chan, Sacramento CA61.23%
6.89
2


Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK; Bill Ream, Burleson TX60.76%
5.51
3
1

Sabrina Miles, Mansfield MA; Robert Huber, Minneapolis MN55.09%
3.88
4


Mary Vickers, Apex NC; Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ54.75%
4.13
5
2
1
Elizabeth Herbert - Robert Herbert, Kansas City MO54.17%
3.10
6
3

Romeo Bodrogi-Podoaba, Houston TX; Dennis Schultz, Harrison OH54.05%
2.32
4

Jordan Kaye, West Bloomfield MI; Jin Hu, New York NY53.70%
3.18
5
2
Duddow Cooney, Regina SK; Stephen Li, Winston Salem NC53.59%

Fri-Sun Side Series - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.03
1
1
1
Claudia Broaddus, Overland Park KS; Rob Lee, Kansas City MO65.83%
2.27
2
2
2
Yan Zhang, Jersey City NJ; Won Yang, Clermont FL58.33%
1.70
3
3

Barbara Smith, Dallas TX; Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX57.92%
1.31
4


Toby White, Des Moines IA; Richard Newell, West Des Moines IA54.58%

Vanderbilt KO Teams - 63 Tables

MPsRankNames
250.00
1
Frank Nickell, New York NY; Ralph Katz, Burr Ridge IL; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY; Robert Levin, Henderson NV; Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater FL
180.00
2
Richard Schwartz, Aventura FL; Daniel Korbel, Rockville MD; Boye Brogeland, 4400 Flekkefjor Norway; Espen Lindqvist, Arendal Norway; David Gold, Reading RG71Q Great Britain; David Bakhshi, London England
125.00
3/4
Andrew Rosenthal - Aaron Silverstein - Chris Willenken, New York NY; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse
125.00
3/4
James Cayne, Boca Raton FL; Allan Graves, Saint Johnsbury VT; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy; Mustafa Cem Tokay, Roma 00197 Italy; Giovanni Donati, Atruni Italy
80.00
5/8
Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona Spain; Agustin Madala - Alejandro Bianchedi, Buenos Aires Argentina; Dennis Bilde, Aarhus C Denmark; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR Italy
80.00
5/8
Bart Bramley - Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Howard Weinstein, Rancho Mirage CA; Ross Grabel, Palm Desert CA; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Michael Polowan, New York NY
80.00
5/8
John Schermer, Seattle WA; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY; Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI; Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc Spain
80.00
5/8
Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Reese Milner, Sarasota FL; Frederic Wrang - Johan Sylvan, Stockholm Sweden; Eldad Ginossar, Chicago IL; Jack Zhao, Boca Raton FL
50.00
9/16
John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL; Justin Lall, Charlotte NC; Eric Greco, Wynnewood PA; Kevin Bathurst, Palm Bch Gdns FL
50.00
9/16
Daniel Zagorin, Chicago IL; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam ; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den
50.00
9/16
Aubrey Strul - Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL; Richard Coren, Aventura FL; Michael Kamil, Spartanburg SC; Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt
50.00
9/16
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Sam Lev, New York NY; Roger Lee, Las Vegas NV; Michael Rosenberg, Cupertino CA; Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland; Michal Klukowski, Dolnoslaskie Poland
50.00
9/16
Paul Street, Delray Beach FL; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Thomas Bessis - Jean Quantin, Paris France; Frederic Volcker, Issy Les Moulin France; Cedric Lorenzini, Cachan France
50.00
9/16
Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; Jason Feldman, San Diego CA; Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Chapel Hill NC; Andrew Gromov - Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow Russia
50.00
9/16
Chen Zhao, College Park MD; Jing Liu, Minneapolis MN; Hua Poon - Choon Chou Loo, Singapore Singapore; Yu Zhang, Hang Zhou People's Republic of China; Hongli Wang, People's Republic of China
50.00
9/16
Kirubakara Moorthy, Chennai India; Krishnan Ramaratnam, Jersey City NJ; Debabrata Majumder, Kolkata West Be India; Sumit Mukherjee, Kolkata Wb 91 India

Saturday Compact KO 2 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.33
1
John Fittell - Grant Sutton, Lawrence KS; Shari Krentzel, Gardner KS; Klee Zaricky, Topeka KS
5.13
2
Samuel Lane, Overland Park KS; Bernie Fromm, Kansas City MO; Norman Kahn Jr, Prairie Village KS; Max Kahn, Shawnee Mission KS
3.30
3
Teresa McIntyre - Scott McIntyre, Omaha NE; Larry Yarger, West Point NE; Tim Jones, Overland Park KS

Sat-Sun KO 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.62
1
Richard Brummer, Effingham IL; Thomas Cox, Mount Juliet TN; Linda Dunn, Memphis TN; William Evans, Bonne Terre MO
10.93
2
Dawn Campbell, Portland OR; Jakob Kristinsson, Deerfield Beach FL; Margaret Peterson, Larkspur CA; Robert Thomson, San Rafael CA

Sunday Morning Side Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.84
1
1
1
James Tunnell - Gayle Tunnell, San Francisco CA56.00%
1.87
2/3


Maria Lucia Menezes - Caru Vidigal, Rio De Janeiro Brazil54.00%
1.99
2/3
2

Ti Davis, Little Rock AR; Brian McGuire, London Great Britain54.00%
1.49
4
3

David Rhea, Overland Park KS; Charles Devoe, Kansas City MO53.50%
1.57

2
Anthony Chiocchi - Damon Suden, New York NY52.00%

Sun AM 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.97
1


Martin Mueller - Rodney Anderson, Omaha NE65.63%
1.68
2
1

Todd Stimmel, New York NY; Allison Ryan, Florence MA60.88%
1.11
3


Margaret MacDonald - Mareke Campbell, Overland Park KS59.13%
1.26
4
2

Rita Clark - Paula Sauder, Emporia KS59.00%
1.33
3
1
David Cliff - Helen Cliff, Wayland MA55.50%
1.00

2
Susan Miller, Mission Hills KS; Brenda Buckles, Prairie Village KS44.88%

Sun AM 299er Swiss Teams - 4 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.47
1
Mark Denker, Garland TX; Nina Williams - Jeff Mermin - Lisa Mantini, Stillwater OK41.00

Sun Bracketed Flt B Sw-1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.80
1
Justin Graver - Rick Ackermann, Omaha NE; Jeffrey Buckwalter, Papillion NE; Matthew Campbell, Lincoln NE96.00
8.10
2
Edward Rubac, Oklahoma City OK; Kathleen Corbin - Robert Olson, Leawood KS; Stephen Swatek, Platte City MO82.00
6.08
3
Chris Murphy - Jim Murphy - Helen Dillen - Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB80.00

Sun Bracketed Flt B Sw-2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.26
1
Robert Murphy - Kathleen Kelly, Englewood CO; Clyde Coon, Boise ID; William Cook, Twin Falls ID103.00
6.20
2
Josee Hammill, Toronto ON; Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB; Larry Yarger, West Point NE; Tim Jones, Overland Park KS80.00
4.65
3
Carol Marks, Leawood KS; Alan Spohn, Olathe KS; Mike Combs - Mary Combs, Omaha NE78.00

Sun Bracketed Flt B Sw-3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.63
1/2
Norman Kahn Jr, Prairie Village KS; Max Kahn, Shawnee Mission KS; Samuel Lane, Overland Park KS; Bernie Fromm, Kansas City MO105.00
5.63
1/2
John Connolly - Nathan Doyle - Daniel Varley - Aaron Bolger - Michael Donnelly, Dublin Ireland; Michael Hughes, Jefferson City MO105.00
3.62
3
Burt Echtenkamp - Linda Echtenkamp, Boise ID; Valarie Remmers - Dale Remmers, Plano TX68.00

Sun Bracketed Flt B Sw-4 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
4.66
1
Vard Nelson - Frances Nelson, Evergreen CO; Roger France - Mary France, Buena Vista CO84.00
3.50
2
Jack Weimer - Timothy Luce, Springfield MO; Joyce Zeldin - Stanford Zeldin, Kansas City MO68.00
2.62
3
John Klingner, Quincy IL; David Stagg - Shannon Hennessy - Tamara Ewing, Kansas City MO63.00

Sunday A/X/Y Swiss Teams - 46 Tables / Based on 127 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
31.54
1
1

H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Timothy Baird, White Plains NY; Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY; Ellen Kent - Robert Kent, Marina Del Rey CA103.00
23.66
2


G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR; Donna Lombardini, Alcester SD; Thomas Maccormac, Dublin Ireland; Robert Solick, Berthoud CO102.00
17.74
3


Martin Harris, Chicago IL; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Miriam Harris-Botzum - John Botzum, Orefield PA99.00
13.31
4


Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Adam Mesbur, Dublin Ireland; Kauko Koistinen, Espoo Finland; Vesa Fagerlund, Tampere Finland93.00
10.51
5


Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Peter Gill, Sydney Australia; P Drew Cannell, Dol-Des-Ormeaux QC; Ulf Nilsson, Dalby Sweden91.00
7.97
6/8


Richard Chan, Markham ON; Shan Huang - Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC85.00
7.97
6/8


Rose Meltzer, Chapel Hill NC; Jerry Stamatov - Diyan Danailov - Rosen Gunev, Sofia Bulgaria; Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hgts IL85.00
11.36
6/8
2
1
Hua Yang - Kun He - Yan Song - Tiger King, Plano TX85.00
6.31
9


Bryan Howard, Nashville TN; Olin Hubert, Atlanta GA; Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC; Chris Moll, Raleigh NC; Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL83.00
5.73
10


Linda Lewis - Paul Lewis, Las Vegas NV; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Mike Passell, Plano TX; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Douglas Doub, West Hartford CT81.00
5.06
11/12


Andrew Rosenthal - Aaron Silverstein - Chris Willenken, New York NY; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse ; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL80.00
5.06
11/12


Kenneth Kranyak, Parma OH; Jack Weingold, Boca Raton FL; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Tom Breed, Kingwood TX80.00
8.52
3

Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA; C Ganzer, Brooklyn NY; Dana Berkowitz, New York NY; John Ramos - Alexander Kolesnik, Los Angeles CA; Mitch Towner, Tucson AZ78.00
6.39
4
2
Brian Schroeder, Holt MI; James Berglund, Chesterfield MO; Carol Frank, Burbank CA; Sumit Daftuar, Scarsdale NY77.00
5.05
5
3
Joyce McMonagle, Cordova TN; Robert McClendon, Ponte Vedra FL; Howard Kalender, Overland Park KS; Mike Arnheim, Saint Louis MO76.00
3.83
6/8

Gary McDole - William Karnaze Jr, Lees Summit MO; Fred Dischman, Kansas City MO; Jim Wart, Bentonville AR71.00
3.83
6/8

Sam Dinkin, Austin TX; Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA; David Pelka - Alan Daniels, Los Angeles CA71.00
3.83
6/8

Claire Alpert - Leonardo Fruscoloni, New York NY; Victoria Gregory, Pittsburg KS; Omer Ekinci, Astoria NY; Michael Ranis, Miami FL71.00
2.39

4
Shelley Burns, North Vancouver BC; Jill Thompson, Toronto ON; Sherman Gao, Lagunawoods CA; Anne Lamport, Lane Cove Nsw 2 Australia69.00

Sunday Fast Open Pairs - 30.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.50
1


Anita Torrence, Bexley OH; Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH62.37%
13.13
2


Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA; Tom Trachuk, Walnut Creek CA61.78%
9.84
3


Brian Glubok - Stephannie Culbertson, New York NY60.82%
7.38
4


Bob Simkins, Decatur GA; Rebecca Duty, Richmond VA58.43%
5.83
5


Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA; Bob Feller, Guilderland NY58.38%
7.35
6
1

Andrew Clements, La Vista NE; Jonathan Cohn, Gillette WY57.72%
7.01
7


Martha Roth, San Diego CA; David Abelow, La Jolla CA57.22%
5.51
8
2
1
Zheng Han, Wheaton IL; Huixin Pan, Bolingbrook IL55.67%
4.91
9


Rajan Mehta, Salina KS; Ronald Traudt, Wichita KS55.45%
3.70
10


Kou-Ping Cheng, Saratoga CA; D Lionel O'Young, Walnut CA55.05%
2.92
11


Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX; Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ54.23%
2.69
12


Jay Segarra, Ocean Springs MS; Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR53.85%
2.50
13


Ray Miller, Seattle WA; Stanley Roberts, Kirkland WA53.77%
2.33
14


Ronald Tracy, Edmonds 98026 WA; Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA53.75%
2.19
15


Donald Weil, Glencoe IL; Yinghao Liu, Minneapolis MN53.28%
4.13
3

Michael Christensen, Redmond WA; Eric Sieg, Seattle WA52.88%
3.10
4

Kerry Cotterell - Ellen Cotterell, Clifton Park NY52.72%
2.45
5

Ruth Deuschle, Prairie Village KS; Herbert Rosen, Overland Park KS52.42%
2.10
6

Peter Cleaves, Sarasota FL; Sandra Macpherson, Halifax NS51.12%
2.90
7

Alan Kudisch - Jeanne Hanrahan, East Norwich NY50.93%
2.24

2
Barbara Williford, Raleigh NC; Richard Dixon, Frontenac KS49.14%

NABC+ FAST PAIRS - 39.0 Tables / Based on 68 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN; Mark Dahl, Richmond VA1349.01
75.00
2
Stanford Christie, Kirkland WA; Dave Westfall, Spokane WA1227.02
56.25
3
Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Jon King, Balboa Island CA1201.81
44.44
4
Mark Perlmutter, San Diego CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA1191.47
40.00
5
Jeffrey Rothstein, New York NY; Russell Samuel, Coram NY1190.51
36.36
6
Cristal Nell, Seattle WA; Igor Savchenko, Morris Plains NJ1190.17
33.33
7
Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA; Christopher Gibson, Tigard OR1176.21
30.77
8
Richard Pavlicek, Fort Lauderdale FL; Jim Munday, Southaven MS1148.65
28.57
9
Hjordis Eythorsdottir - Magnus Olafsson, New York NY1146.56
26.67
10
Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY; John Gilbert, Kitchener ON1146.45
25.00
11
Michael Schreiber, Memphis TN; Mark Bartusek, Santa Barbara CA1139.24
23.53
12
Tom Kniest, Brentwood MO; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL1122.15
22.22
13
Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Charles Durrin III, Madison AL1121.23
21.05
14
Norman Schwartz, Carlsbad CA; Henri Farhi, Chula Vista CA1119.60
20.00
15
Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA; Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA1114.81
19.05
16
Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Marty Seligman, Philadelphia PA1110.62
18.22
17
Serdar Ogut, Darien IL; Joseph Stokes, Chicago IL1110.29
17.39
18
Robert Schachter, Eden Prairie MN; Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN1104.06
16.67
19
Zhuo Wang, New York NY; Zihan Tan, Chicago IL1097.97
16.00
20
Gil Cohen, Ashburn VA; Marty Nelson, Annapolis MD1094.16
15.38
21
Haig Tchamitch, Paradise Valley AZ; Robert Lebi, Toronto ON1091.70
16.05
22
Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA; Douglas Kuschner, Valencia CA1082.64
18.23
23
Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA; Jennifer Chalfan, Bellevue WA1081.92
13.79
24
Lynne Rosenbaum, Glencoe IL; Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV1078.55
13.33
25
Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI; Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI1077.39
12.90
26
Lorraine Cable, Elmhurst NY; Kerry Kappell, Astoria NY1074.04
12.50
27
Harvey Brody, San Francisco CA; Sara Rothmuller, Occidental CA1071.75
12.12
28
Ronald Kral, Reston VA; Kenneth Davis, Alexandria VA1071.37
11.96
29
Judy Zhu, Romeoville IL; Jack Snyder, Naperville IL1067.52
11.43
30
Leo Bell, Carlsbad CA; Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA1067.29
11.11
31
Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD; Mark Shaw, Columbia MD1062.95
10.81
32
Ding-Hwa Hsieh - Lin-Huan Chen, Kirksville MO1060.86
10.53
33
Bill Irvine - Joe Degaetano, Delray Beach FL1058.54
12.25
34
May Sakr, Bryn Mawr PA; Krzysztof Martens, Rzeszow Poland1056.20

Sun Aft 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.97
1


Monika Burris, Gladstone MO; Jane Pettinger, Kansas City MO63.94%
1.74
2
1
1
Kathleen Parkins, Vienna VA; Theresa Raines, Fort Washington MD60.76%
1.11
3


Martin Mueller - Rodney Anderson, Omaha NE58.66%
1.31
4
2

Joyce Riley, Prairie Village KS; Rick Bond, Kansas City MO57.56%
0.98
3

Margaret MacDonald - Mareke Campbell, Overland Park KS57.09%
1.14

2
Rita Clark - Paula Sauder, Emporia KS48.19%

Sunday Aft Side Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.41
1


Ed Lazarus - Diane Lazarus, Baltimore MD63.69%
2.65
2
1
1
Duddow Cooney, Regina SK; Stephen Li, Winston Salem NC61.90%
2.10
3


Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL; Andrew Hoskins, Burlingame CA60.71%
1.26
4/5


La Quitta Talbot - Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX56.55%
1.47
4/5


Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA; Carreen Hinds, Bakersfield CA56.55%
1.99
2

Dawn Campbell, Portland OR; Margaret Peterson, Larkspur CA50.30%
1.64
3
2
Barbara Smith, Dallas TX; Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX50.00%

JACOBY SWISS TEAMS - 54 Tables / Based on 75 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
125.00
1
Tim Verbeek, ; Danny Molenaar, Den Haag ; Bob Drijver, Rotterdam ; Bart Nab, Tilburg ; Dano De Falco, Rubano (PD) Italy; Patricia Cayne, Boca Raton FL119.87
93.75
2
Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona Spain; Alejandro Bianchedi - Agustin Madala, Buenos Aires Argentina; Dennis Bilde, Aarhus C Denmark; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR Italy113.79
70.31
3
Thomas Paske, London England; Alexander Hydes, Zagreb Croatia; Fu Zhong - Jie Li, Beijing People's Republic of China; Michael Polowan, New York NY; Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY112.99
55.56
4
Paul Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Gavin Wolpert, Palm Beach Gdns FL; John Hurd, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY; Vincent Demuy, Palm Bch Gdns FL; John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV112.20
50.00
5
Michael Becker - Aubrey Strul, Boca Raton FL; Richard Coren, Aventura FL; Michael Kamil, Spartanburg SC; Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt111.24
45.45
6
Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ; Will Ehlers, Madison NJ; Iulian Rotaru, New York NY; Radu Nistor, Sunnyside NY; Owen Lien, Oak Park MI; Zachary Brescoll, Charlotte NC111.09
41.67
7
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Sam Lev, New York NY; Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland; Michal Klukowski, Dolnoslaskie Poland; Michael Rosenberg, Cupertino CA; Roger Lee, Las Vegas NV109.34
38.46
8
Thomas Carmichael - Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; Mark Feldman, Austin TX; Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA; William Pollack, New York NY; David Caprera, Denver CO103.31
35.71
9
James Cayne, Boca Raton FL; Allan Graves, Saint Johnsbury VT; Mustafa Cem Tokay - Giovanni Donati, Roma 00197 Italy; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy101.48
33.33
10
Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Reese Milner, Sarasota FL; Frederic Wrang - Johan Sylvan, Stockholm Sweden; Eldad Ginossar, Chicago IL; Jack Zhao, Boca Raton FL100.84
31.25
11
Stan Tulin, Boca Raton FL; Kevin Dwyer, Melbourne FL; Jacek Kalita, Warsaw Poland; Michal Nowosadzki, Wroclaw Poland; Alon Birman - Dror Padon, Tel Aviv Israel100.77
29.41
12
Kirubakara Moorthy, Chennai India; Krishnan Ramaratnam, Jersey City NJ; Sumit Mukherjee, Kolkata Wb 91 India; Debabrata Majumder, Kolkata West Be India100.08
27.78
13
Jason Feldman, San Diego CA; Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Chapel Hill NC; Andrew Gromov - Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow Russia97.81
26.32
14
Martin Fleisher - Joe Grue - Roy Welland, New York NY; Brad Moss, Denver CO; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Chip Martel, Davis CA97.05
25.00
15
Massimiliano Di Franco, Italy; Andrea Manno, Palermo Italy; Adam Grossack - Zachary Grossack, Newton MA96.35
23.81
16
Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY; Barry Rigal, New York NY; Jo Anna Stansby - Lew Stansby, Dublin CA; Allan Falk, Okemos MI; John Lusky, Portland OR95.56
22.73
17
Ron Zambonini - Nader Hanna - John Rayner, Toronto ON; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Michael Roche, Victoria BC; Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC93.96
21.74
18
Jacek Pszczola - Josef Blass, Chapel Hill NC; Bartosz Chmurski, Lomianky Poland; Piotr Tuczynski, Poznan 60-433 Poland; Piotr Nawrocki, Warsaw 02-382 Poland; Piotr Wiankowski, Gdansk 80-467 Poland93.69
20.83
19
Mike Levine, Boca Raton FL; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep ; Louk Verhees Jr, 2215jx Voorhout ; Dennis Clerkin - Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN93.65
20.00
20
Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA; Andrew Chesterton, Winchester MA; Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI; Robert Cappelli, Sanibel FL93.33
19.23
21
Don Stack, Kansas City KS; William Muir, Kansas City MO; Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH; Pierre Flatowicz, Omaha NE92.71
18.52
22
Jeffrey Wolfson - Ron Smith - Steve Garner, Chicago IL; Neil Silverman, Fort Lauderdale FL; Gary Cohler, Delray Beach FL; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA91.98
17.86
23
Lynn Baker - Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Karen McCallum, Exeter NH; Kerri Sanborn, Delray Beach FL; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL90.00
17.24
24
John Schermer, Seattle WA; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY; Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI; Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc Spain89.94
16.67
25
Kent Goulding, Germantown MD; Robert Hopkins Jr, Arlington VA; Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH; John Miller, Discovery Bay CA89.64
16.13
26
Paul Street, Delray Beach FL; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Thomas Bessis - Jean Quantin, Paris France; Frederic Volcker, Issy Les Moulin France; Cedric Lorenzini, Cachan France88.82

Tue-Thu Side Series - 78.00 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.95
1/2
Carlos Hoyos, Bogota127.56%
11.95
1/2
Adolfo Madala, Capital Federal127.56%
5.52
3/4
Bryan Storey, Frisco TX120.42%
5.52
3/4
Nancy Passell, Plano TX120.42%
4.80
5/6
Marlin Rueb, Saint Francis KS119.46%
4.80
5/6
Marjory Rion, Olathe KS119.46%
5.81
7/8
Sandi Foreman, Delray Beach FL117.87%
5.81
7/8
Nancy Molesworth, White Plains NY117.87%
3.72
9/10
David Rhea, Overland Park KS114.86%
3.72
9/10
Elizabeth Rhea, Overland Park KS114.86%
3.20
11/12
John Jensen, Maysville KY113.71%
3.20
11/12
Suanne Blair, Morehead KY113.71%

Thurs-Sat AM Side Series - 27.25 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.35
1/2
Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA124.17%
7.35
1/2
Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA124.17%
7.58
3/4
Romeo Bodrogi-Podoaba, Houston TX120.23%
7.58
3/4
Dennis Schultz, Harrison OH120.23%
4.89
5
Won Yang, Clermont FL116.37%
3.38
6
Buddhadeb Biswas, San Jose CA115.81%
4.93
7/8
Mary Ose, Sacramento CA114.81%
4.93
7/8
Teri Smoot, Placerville CA114.81%

Fri-Sun Side Series - 49.25 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.88
1/2
Duddow Cooney, Regina SK113.40%
8.88
1/2
Stephen Li, Winston Salem NC113.40%
5.00
3/4
John Jensen, Maysville KY111.46%
5.00
3/4
Suanne Blair, Morehead KY111.46%
3.31
5/6
Jeanie Brown, Lake Quivira KS110.73%
3.31
5/6
Ellen D'Amato, Kansas City MO110.73%
2.87
7/8
Gloria McCain, Orlando FL110.21%
2.87
7/8
James Easterling, Casselberry FL110.21%
1.97
9/10
Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA109.93%
1.97
9/10
Carreen Hinds, Bakersfield CA109.93%

MACHLIN WOMEN'S SWISS - 8 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
35.00
1
Li Yiting, Herndon VA; Wei Wang - Shuoyan Liu - Mei Xia, Shanghai People's Republic of China117.51
26.25
2
Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA; Nina Taselaar - Sandra Rimstedt, New York NY; Cecilia Rimstedt, Onsala Sweden; Ida Groenkvist, Bromma Sweden112.75
19.69
3
Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX; Migry Zur Campanile - Judi Radin, New York NY; Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Jill Levin, Henderson NV96.33
15.56
4
Joanne Weingold - Ellen Kozlove, Boca Raton FL; Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Sally Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL93.47

 


Total masterpoints: 72968.54 earned by 3302 players.

   1 400.00 Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL
   2 373.75 Dennis Bilde, Aarhus C   
   3 320.59 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater FL
   4 310.00 Steve Weinstein, Andes NY
   5 304.55 Robert Levin, Henderson NV
   6 252.12 Justin Lall, Charlotte NC
   7 251.99 Ralph Katz, Burr Ridge IL
   8 251.99 Frank Nickell, New York NY
   9 248.43 Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
  10 245.00 Dror Padon, Tel Aviv   
  11 242.14 Daniel Korbel, Rockville MD
  12 230.16 Thomas Bessis, Paris   
  13 216.96 Michael Polowan, New York NY
  14 211.82 Espen Lindqvist, Arendal   
  15 209.86 David Gold, Reading   RG71Q   
  16 206.99 Boye Brogeland, 4400 Flekkefjor   
  17 205.04 David Bakhshi, London   
  18 204.01 Richard Schwartz, Aventura FL
  19 192.25 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
  20 192.15 Zia Mahmood, New York NY
  21 182.37 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
  22 182.37 Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD
  23 181.72 Jing Liu, Minneapolis MN
  24 181.72 Chen Zhao, College Park MD
  25 178.62 Mikael Rimstedt, Halmstad   
  26 174.97 Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN
  27 173.75 Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona   
  28 173.75 Giorgio Duboin, Torino   
  29 173.75 Antonio Sementa, Parma PR   
  30 173.75 Alejandro Bianchedi, Buenos Aires   
  31 173.75 Agustin Madala, Buenos Aires   
  32 170.28 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  33 164.30 Piotr Tuczynski, Poznan  60-433   
  34 164.30 Bartosz Chmurski, Lomianky   
  35 161.60 Piotr Wiankowski, Gdansk  80-467   
  36 161.60 Piotr Nawrocki, Warsaw  02-382   
  37 160.71 Mustafa Cem Tokay, Roma   00197   
  38 160.71 Lorenzo Lauria, Rome   
  39 160.71 James Cayne, Boca Raton FL
  40 160.71 Allan Graves, Saint Johnsbury VT
  41 160.71 Alfredo Versace, Rome   
  42 160.22 Igor Savchenko, Morris Plains NJ
  43 160.07 Peter Gill, Sydney   
  44 159.65 Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm   
  45 159.62 Cristal Nell, Seattle WA
  46 157.73 Josef Blass, Chapel Hill NC
  47 157.73 Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC
  48 156.59 Gavin Wolpert, Palm Beach Gdns FL
  49 154.90 Lew Stansby, Dublin CA
  50 154.90 Jo Anna Stansby, Dublin CA
  51 153.56 Mark Dahl, Richmond VA
  52 149.69 Chris Willenken, New York NY
  53 149.17 Dave Westfall, Spokane WA
  54 145.20 Sylvia Shi, Rockville MD
  55 143.96 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
  56 141.72 Tim Verbeek,    
  57 141.72 Danny Molenaar, Den Haag   
  58 141.38 Tarek Sadek, Cairo   
  59 139.96 Patricia Cayne, Boca Raton FL
  60 139.96 Dano De Falco, Rubano (PD)   
  61 138.63 Bob Drijver, Rotterdam   
  62 138.63 Bart Nab, Tilburg   
  63 134.20 Aaron Silverstein, New York NY
  64 132.50 Alon Birman, Tel Aviv   
  65 132.47 John Hurd, New York NY
  66 131.99 Thomas Paske, London   
  67 131.99 Alexander Hydes, Zagreb   
  68 131.26 Andrew Rosenthal, New York NY
  69 130.49 Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse   
  70 130.12 Owen Lien, Oak Park MI
  71 130.00 Eric Greco, Wynnewood PA
  72 129.93 Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY
  73 125.84 Thomas Carmichael, Mill Creek WA
  74 125.00 Giovanni Donati, Atruni   
  75 124.99 Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa   
  76 124.99 Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Chapel Hill NC
  77 123.78 Jie Li, Beijing   
  78 123.78 Fu Zhong, Beijing   
  79 123.58 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
  80 122.74 Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA
  81 122.74 Jason Feldman, San Diego CA
  82 122.23 Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL
  83 122.23 Aubrey Strul, Boca Raton FL
  84 122.11 Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA
  85 121.74 Andrew Gromov, Moscow   
  86 121.74 Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow   
  87 121.41 Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD
  88 120.69 Ola Rimstedt, Halmstad   
  89 120.58 Reese Milner, Sarasota FL
  90 120.58 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
  91 118.83 Johan Sylvan, Stockholm   
  92 118.83 Frederic Wrang, Stockholm   
  93 118.15 Roger Lee, Las Vegas NV
  94 118.15 Michael Rosenberg, Cupertino CA
  95 117.08 Jack Zhao, Boca Raton FL
  96 117.08 Eldad Ginossar, Chicago IL
  97 116.67 John Diamond, Boca Raton FL
  98 116.67 Brian Platnick, Evanston IL
  99 116.65 Sam Lev, New York NY
 100 116.65 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL
 101 116.13 Jean Quantin, Paris   
 102 116.13 Cedric Lorenzini, Cachan   
 103 115.43 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
 104 113.94 Johan Upmark, Stockholm   
 105 113.72 Adam Wildavsky, Dillon CO
 106 113.53 Melih Ozdil, New York NY
 107 113.29 Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY
 108 112.54 Vesa Fagerlund, Tampere   
 109 112.54 Kauko Koistinen, Espoo   
 110 110.53 Hjordis Eythorsdottir, New York NY
 111 110.30 Don Stack, Kansas City KS
 112 110.06 Eric Leong, Oakland CA
 113 109.68 Martin Fleisher, New York NY
 114 108.04 Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA
 115 106.35 Justine Cushing, New York NY
 116 105.13 Brad Moss, Denver CO
 117 104.22 Michael Kamil, Spartanburg SC
 118 103.74 Paul Street, Delray Beach FL
 119 103.74 Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC
 120 102.69 Judi Radin, New York NY
 121 102.47 Wei Wang, Shanghai   
 122 102.47 Shuoyan Liu, Shanghai   
 123 102.05 Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA
 124 101.93 Hua Poon, Singapore   
 125 101.93 Choon Chou Loo, Singapore   
 126 101.66 Li Yiting, Herndon VA
 127 100.78 David Hampton, Tulsa OK
 128 100.78 B Marshall, Tulsa OK
 129 100.68 Mike Passell, Plano TX
 130 100.00 Walid Elahmady, Cairo   
 131 100.00 Steve Robinson, Arlington VA
 132 100.00 Richard Coren, Aventura FL
 133  99.78 Mei Xia, Shanghai   
 134  98.49 Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw   
 135  98.49 Michal Klukowski, Dolnoslaskie   
 136  98.27 Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL
 137  98.27 Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL
 138  97.24 Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI
 139  97.24 Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY
 140  97.24 John Schermer, Seattle WA
 141  97.24 Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc   
 142  96.79 Douglas Simson, Columbus OH
 143  96.61 Shan Huang, Toronto ON
 144  96.59 Paul Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
 145  96.28 Fred King, Mc Lean VA
 146  96.12 Joe Grue, New York NY
 147  95.66 Chip Martel, Davis CA
 148  95.10 Yu Zhang, Hang Zhou   
 149  95.10 Hongli Wang,    
 150  93.82 Gail Greenberg, New York NY
 151  93.22 Robert Kent, Marina Del Rey CA
 152  93.19 Richard Pavlicek, Fort Lauderdale FL
 153  93.19 Jim Munday, Southaven MS
 154  92.83 Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC
 155  92.83 Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC
 156  92.66 Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
 157  92.39 Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA
 158  92.09 Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
 159  91.24 Louk Verhees Jr, 2215jx Voorhout   
 160  91.24 Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep   
 161  90.97 Benito Garozzo, Wilmington DE
 162  90.95 John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV
 163  90.83 Ishmael DelMonte, Las Vegas NV
 164  90.43 Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA
 165  90.40 Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ
 166  89.60 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL
 167  89.10 Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT
 168  88.94 Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III, Portland OR
 169  88.89 Peter Fredin, Malmo   
 170  88.05 R Jay Becker, Delray Beach FL
 171  87.76 Jeffrey Rothstein, New York NY
 172  87.37 Mark Feldman, Austin TX
 173  86.90 Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV
 174  86.26 Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN
 175  85.52 Sally Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL
 176  85.43 Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA
 177  85.18 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
 178  84.51 Mark Perlmutter, San Diego CA
 179  84.47 Mark Bennett, Honolulu HI
 180  84.21 Ellen Kent, Marina Del Rey CA
 181  83.43 Ross Grabel, Palm Desert CA
 182  82.82 Kamil Nowak, Kielce    25-63   
 183  82.69 Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA
 184  82.65 Howard Weinstein, Rancho Mirage CA
 185  82.43 Vladislav Isporski, Sofia   
 186  82.43 James Melville, Springfield IL
 187  82.21 Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY
 188  82.16 Frederic Volcker, Issy Les Moulin   
 189  82.05 Przemyslaw Baniszewski, Warsaw   
 190  81.93 Norman Schwartz, Carlsbad CA
 191  81.84 Krishnan Ramaratnam, Jersey City NJ
 192  81.84 Kirubakara Moorthy, Chennai   
 193  81.70 Mike Rippey, Orinda CA
 194  81.28 Mike Levine, Boca Raton FL
 195  80.82 Sumit Mukherjee, Kolkata Wb 91   
 196  80.82 Debabrata Majumder, Kolkata West Be   
 197  80.70 Andrea Manno, Palermo   
 198  80.61 Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
 199  80.20 Massimiliano Di Franco,    
 200  80.07 Radu Nistor, Sunnyside NY
 201  79.35 Stanford Christie, Kirkland WA
 202  78.92 Vincent Demuy, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 203  78.82 Ellen Kozlove, Boca Raton FL
 204  78.64 Barry Bragin, Prospect CT
 205  78.11 Adam Mesbur, Dublin   
 206  77.89 Kevin Lane, Long Beach CA
 207  77.79 Henri Farhi, Chula Vista CA
 208  77.72 Russell Samuel, Coram NY
 209  77.59 Vinita Gupta, Woodside CA
 210  77.25 Don Lowry, Wilsonville OR
 211  77.11 Sandra Rimstedt, New York NY
 212  77.00 Haig Tchamitch, Paradise Valley AZ
 213  76.73 Michael Ranis, Miami FL
 214  76.65 Douglas Doub, West Hartford CT
 215  76.29 Jon King, Balboa Island CA
 216  76.21 Valerio Giubilo, Rome   
 217  76.09 Noble Shore, Germantown MD
 218  76.09 Michael Gill, Columbia MD
 219  75.99 Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY
 220  75.61 Brad Carmichael, Shawnee KS
 221  75.00 Daniel Rubinfeld, Berkeley CA
 222  74.99 Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA
 223  74.13 Ken Gee, Regina SK
 224  74.01 Jim McKeown, State College PA
 225  74.01 Donald Dalpe, Fort Myers FL
 226  74.01 Albert Shrive, Naples FL
 227  73.37 Sara Rothmuller, Occidental CA
 228  72.54 Phil Clayton, Huntington Bch CA
 229  72.41 Mark Lair, Canyon TX
 230  72.06 Bob Etter, Sacramento CA
 231  71.96 Bernardo Biondo, Rome  00137   
 232  71.44 P Drew Cannell, Dol-Des-Ormeaux QC
 233  70.94 Sharon Osberg, Larkspur CA
 234  70.94 Richard Friesner, New York NY
 235  70.94 Eric Robinson, New York NY
 236  70.94 Bill Gates, Kirkland WA
 237  70.88 Stan Tulin, Boca Raton FL
 238  70.88 Kevin Dwyer, Melbourne FL
 239  70.76 Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV
 240  70.76 Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV
 241  70.69 Alexander Kolesnik, Los Angeles CA
 242  70.56 Gerald Lackner, Graz   
 243  70.26 Bob Feller, Guilderland NY
 244  70.07 Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA
 245  69.91 Zachary Brescoll, Charlotte NC
 246  69.72 Kent Hartman, San Diego CA
 247  69.61 Stephen Stewart, Overland Park KS
 248  69.18 Michael Schreiber, Memphis TN
 249  68.75 Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ
 250  68.60 Romain Tembouret,    
 251  67.86 Woaciech Strzemecki,    
 252  67.55 Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA
 253  67.47 Mark Bartusek, Santa Barbara CA
 254  67.30 Tom Kniest, Brentwood MO
 255  67.06 Jeff Hand, New York NY
 256  67.00 Robert Bitterman, Sarasota FL
 257  66.99 Neil Silverman, Fort Lauderdale FL
 258  66.99 Jeffrey Wolfson, Chicago IL
 259  66.80 Will Ehlers, Madison NJ
 260  65.86 Ronald Traudt, Wichita KS
 261  65.86 Rajan Mehta, Salina KS
 262  65.83 Nicolas Lhuissier,    
 263  65.34 Pierre Franceschetti, Montigny-Le-Bre   
 264  65.13 Iulian Rotaru, New York NY
 265  64.81 Robert Quentin,    
 266  64.78 Miriam Harris-Botzum, Orefield PA
 267  64.78 John Botzum, Orefield PA
 268  64.33 Dwight Hunt, Granada Hills CA
 269  64.33 Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA
 270  64.07 David Caprera, Denver CO
 271  63.76 Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL
 272  63.53 Steve Garner, Chicago IL
 273  63.34 John Connolly, Dublin   
 274  62.73 Tadashi Teramoto, Tokyo   
 275  62.73 Kazuo K Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken   
 276  62.73 Hiroki Yokoi, Tokyo   
 277  62.73 Dawei Chen, Tokyo   
 278  62.63 Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam   
 279  62.63 Peter Bertheau, Taby   
 280  62.63 Daniel Zagorin, Chicago IL
 281  62.63 Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den   
 282  62.23 Luz Ortega, Melbourne FL
 283  61.53 Pat Levy, Houston TX
 284  61.53 Georgiana Gates, Houston TX
 285  61.39 David Pelka, Los Angeles CA
 286  61.39 Alan Daniels, Los Angeles CA
 287  61.31 Tom Trachuk, Walnut Creek CA
 288  60.37 C Ganzer, Brooklyn NY
 289  60.34 Yanping Zhang, Livonia MI
 290  60.34 Henry Zhang, Novi MI
 291  60.12 G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD
 292  60.00 Murat Veysoglu, Cypress CA
 293  58.80 May Sakr, Bryn Mawr PA
 294  58.76 William Pollack, New York NY
 295  58.06 Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD
 296  58.06 Mark Shaw, Columbia MD
 297  57.40 Francisco Bernal, Miami FL
 298  57.29 Hilda Setton,    
 299  56.96 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
 300  56.68 Viktor Anikovich, Los Angeles CA
 301  56.65 Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA
 302  56.28 Linda Lewis, Las Vegas NV
 303  56.22 Edward Nagy, Danville CA
 304  56.15 Arran Bolger, Dublin   
 305  55.93 Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT
 306  55.89 Anam Tebha, Charlotte NC
 307  55.62 Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
 308  55.62 David Hoffner, Galloway NJ
 309  55.56 Peter Weichsel, Carlsbad CA
 310  55.33 Piotr Jurek,    
 311  55.33 Lukasz Witkowski,    
 312  55.22 Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo   
 313  55.07 Bryan Howard, Nashville TN
 314  55.04 Igor Milman, Brooklyn NY
 315  54.74 Frederic Pollack, Laval QC
 316  54.59 Andie Sheaffer, Lancaster PA
 317  54.55 Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ
 318  54.36 Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY
 319  54.08 Gary McDole, Lees Summit MO
 320  54.02 Greg Caucutt, Rochester MN
 321  53.99 Godefroy De Tessieres, Paris   
 322  53.87 Barry Gorski, Reading PA
 323  53.35 Kim Eng, Issaquah WA
 324  53.04 Robert Cappelli, Sanibel FL
 325  52.91 Connor Havens, Riverview NB
 326  52.91 Cindy Havens, Riverview NB
 327  52.90 Raluca Dobrescu, New York NY
 328  52.84 Jill Levin, Henderson NV
 329  52.76 Barry Rigal, New York NY
 330  52.56 John Lusky, Portland OR
 331  52.56 Allan Falk, Okemos MI
 332  52.51 Michael Donnelly, Dublin   
 333  52.50 Ralph Letizia Jr, Louisville KY
 334  52.31 Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund   
 335  52.31 Roy Welland, New York NY
 336  52.26 William Karnaze Jr, Lees Summit MO
 337  51.69 Stephen Barr, Dublin   
 338  51.67 Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA
 339  51.63 Nader Hanna, Toronto ON
 340  51.54 George Parkins, Vienna VA
 341  51.54 Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA
 342  50.97 Robert Shore, Los Angeles CA
 343  50.91 Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA
 344  50.91 Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY
 345  50.77 John Moffat, Bellingham WA
 346  50.65 Wieslaw Kalita, Woodridge IL
 347  50.65 Jaroslaw Piasecki, Mundelein IL
 348  50.63 Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON
 349  50.63 Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC
 350  50.50 David Abelow, La Jolla CA
 351  50.20 Serge Hamelin, Montreal QC
 352  50.20 Robert Morin, Montreal QC
 353  50.01 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
 354  50.00 Kevin Bathurst, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 355  50.00 Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV
 356  49.91 Tom Van Overbeeke,    
 357  49.91 Maarten Schollaardt, 1811 Et   
 358  49.49 Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL
 359  49.49 Jeff Edelstein, Riverview FL
 360  49.42 Joseph Rich, Philadelphia PA
 361  49.09 Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL
 362  49.02 Andy Avery, Jamaica VT
 363  48.98 Carol Cummings, Owatonna MN
 364  48.76 Robert Carstedt, Wichita KS
 365  48.41 Judy Zhu, Romeoville IL
 366  48.41 Jack Snyder, Naperville IL
 367  48.29 Kalin Karaivanov, Varna   
 368  48.11 Stasha Cohen, West Orange NJ
 369  48.11 Mark Cohen, West Orange NJ
 370  48.09 H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY
 371  47.93 Simon Hult, Wastervik   
 372  47.93 Simon Ekenberg, Kalmar   
 373  47.81 Charles Sharf, North Baldwin NY
 374  47.78 Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA
 375  47.78 Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA
 376  47.65 Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB
 377  47.61 Raymond Depew, Naples FL
 378  47.61 Judith Argento, Kingston PA
 379  47.56 Ron Ashbacher, Saint Louis MO
 380  47.36 Cecily Kohler, Washington DC
 381  47.35 Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA
 382  47.30 Michael Hughes, Jefferson City MO
 383  47.28 Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hgts IL
 384  47.07 Rick Roeder, La Mesa CA
 385  46.97 Ulf Nilsson, Dalby   
 386  46.89 Meike Wortel, Oslo   
 387  46.80 Ron Smith, Chicago IL
 388  46.78 John D Aguiar, Calgary AB
 389  46.59 Donald Brooker, Fairway KS
 390  46.48 Marusa Basa, Ljubjana   
 391  46.38 Cathy Nathan, New York NY
 392  46.15 Franco Baseggio, New York NY
 393  46.15 Andrew Stark, New York NY
 394  46.12 Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba   
 395  46.12 Rodrigo Garcia Da Rosa, Argentina   
 396  46.12 Piotr Pawel Zatorski, Gdaa Sk 80-862   
 397  46.02 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
 398  46.01 John Hindle, Winnipeg MB
 399  46.01 Jerry Stamatov, Sofia   
 400  46.01 Jeff Gosman, Winnipeg MB
 401  46.01 Diyan Danailov, Sofia   
 402  45.76 Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH
 403  45.40 Marion Michielsen, Stockholm   
 404  45.12 Ed Howard, Lawrence KS
 405  45.06 Rose Meltzer, Chapel Hill NC
 406  45.02 Craig Biddle, Pittsburgh PA
 407  45.00 Bob Enenstein, Los Altos CA
 408  45.00 Alan Wood, San Jose CA
 409  44.98 Maritha Pottenger, San Diego CA
 410  44.85 Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR
 411  44.78 Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL
 412  44.78 Jay Barron, Tulsa OK
 413  44.72 Dan Morse, Houston TX
 414  44.66 Jeffrey Juster, New Orleans LA
 415  44.59 Rosen Gunev, Sofia   
 416  44.56 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
 417  44.53 Nancy Molesworth, White Plains NY
 418  44.44 Nancy Phillips, Tulsa OK
 419  44.43 Louis Sachar, Austin TX
 420  44.40 Eric Mayefsky, San Francisco CA
 421  44.31 Lin-Huan Chen, Kirksville MO
 422  44.31 Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO
 423  44.28 Rodney Bias, Phoenix AZ
 424  44.28 Murali Nair, Phoenix AZ
 425  44.26 Russell Shoup, Dayton OH
 426  44.16 Ida Groenkvist, Bromma   
 427  44.13 Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL
 428  43.89 Dab Varley,    
 429  43.79 Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR
 430  43.73 Jerzy Skrzypczak, Mragowo   
 431  43.73 Boguslaw Gierulski, Elblag   
 432  43.68 Joanne Weingold, Boca Raton FL
 433  43.60 Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY
 434  43.41 Renee Shunta, Grand Haven MI
 435  43.41 Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI
 436  43.18 Paul Darin, San Diego CA
 437  43.14 Bruce Tuttle, Berkeley CA
 438  43.10 Jeff Roman, Bend OR
 439  43.09 Robert Giragosian, Bakersfield CA
 440  43.06 David Sokolow, Austin TX
 441  43.02 Stan Dub, Shaker Heights OH
 442  43.02 Greg Michaels, Cleveland OH
 443  42.99 Robert Tung, Leawood KS
 444  42.99 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
 445  42.97 Pierre Zimmermann,    
 446  42.97 Franck Multon,    
 447  42.95 Sherman Gao, Lagunawoods CA
 448  42.87 Barry Purrington, Eagan MN
 449  42.86 Steve Chen, San Jose CA
 450  42.79 Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA
 451  42.79 Ronald Tracy, Edmonds 98026 WA
 452  42.68 Mac Busby, San Diego CA
 453  42.53 John McAllister, Charlottesville VA
 454  42.53 Hila Levi, Rehovoth   
 455  42.53 Adi Asulin, Rishon Lezion   
 456  42.50 Steve Zolotow, Las Vegas NV
 457  42.46 Connie Goldberg, Gladwyne PA
 458  42.46 Antonio Palma, 7000 Evora   
 459  42.37 Piotr Kucharski, Krakow   
 460  42.37 Maciej Klis, 30-513  Krakow   
 461  42.06 Kamel Fergani, Montreal QC
 462  41.67 Joris van Lankveld, Amsterdam   
 463  41.64 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
 464  41.63 Pierre Flatowicz, Omaha NE
 465  41.57 William Muir, Kansas City MO
 466  41.53 Jim Murphy, Calgary AB
 467  41.53 Chris Murphy, Calgary AB
 468  41.50 Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD
 469  41.48 Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA
 470  41.41 Gary Soules, Elk Grove CA
 471  41.40 Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL
 472  41.38 Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI
 473  41.38 Ahmed Hussein, Cairo   
 474  41.37 Marty Nelson, Annapolis MD
 475  41.37 Gil Cohen, Ashburn VA
 476  41.37 Christopher Gibson, Tigard OR
 477  41.36 Bauke Muller, Hoorn   
 478  41.20 Robert Schachter, Eden Prairie MN
 479  41.20 Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN
 480  41.16 Robert Barrington, New York NY
 481  41.04 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
 482  41.04 Gillian Miniter, New York NY
 483  40.96 Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA
 484  40.83 Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA
 485  40.77 Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV
 486  40.74 Richard Chan, Markham ON
 487  40.67 Robert Guerard, Brossard QC
 488  40.65 Tracey Bauer, San Rafael CA
 489  40.63 Clay Hall, Vestavia AL
 490  40.63 Chris Moll, Raleigh NC
 491  40.63 Brian Glubok, New York NY
 492  40.56 Simon De Wijs, Doorn   
 493  40.55 Rick Prouser, Lake Oswego OR
 494  40.55 Ray Robert, Portland OR
 495  40.52 Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI
 496  40.40 Rhoda Prager, Boca Raton FL
 497  40.23 Jarosleaw Cieslak, Paradzice   
 498  40.20 Jim Russell, Sarasota FL
 499  40.07 Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN
 500  40.02 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 501  40.00 Ethan Stein, Irvington NY
 502  39.88 Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR
 503  39.88 Michael McGuire, Hernando MS
 504  39.76 Robb Gordon, Sedona AZ
 505  39.76 Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ
 506  39.76 Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA
 507  39.57 Robert Lebi, Toronto ON
 508  39.44 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
 509  39.38 Ron Zambonini, Toronto ON
 510  39.33 Berend Van Den Bos, Den Haag   
 511  39.28 Andre Blanchet, Montreal QC
 512  39.25 Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC
 513  39.25 Michal Nowosadzki, Wroclaw   
 514  39.25 Jacek Kalita, Warsaw   
 515  39.21 Andrew Gumperz, Berkeley CA
 516  39.20 Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA
 517  39.15 Janine Buss, Port Washington NY
 518  39.14 Ellen Anten, Encino CA
 519  39.11 Peter Gelfand, Corralitos CA
 520  39.07 Lynn Baker, Austin TX
 521  39.07 Karen McCallum, Exeter NH
 522  39.02 Ru Hong Terajewicz, Newton MA
 523  38.94 Barbara Hicks, Overland Park KS
 524  38.91 Peter Mosheim, Miami FL
 525  38.85 Robert Christensen, Dewitt MI
 526  38.85 Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI
 527  38.78 Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC
 528  38.76 Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA
 529  38.71 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
 530  38.61 Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA
 531  38.60 Huub Bertens, Bend OR
 532  38.46 Anthony Trebaol, Milpitas CA
 533  38.41 En Xie, Saint Louis MO
 534  38.40 Mark Jones, Birmingham AL
 535  38.38 Marc Nathan, New York NY
 536  38.38 Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT
 537  38.37 Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA
 538  38.35 John Gilbert, Kitchener ON
 539  38.33 Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA
 540  38.32 Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV
 541  38.30 Anita Torrence, Bexley OH
 542  38.21 Wojciech Gawel, Wroclaw   
 543  38.21 Rafal Jagniewski, Legionowo 05-12   
 544  37.99 Franco Masoero, Roma   
 545  37.96 Jakob Kristinsson, Deerfield Beach FL
 546  37.93 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
 547  37.80 Charles Burns, Vancouver WA
 548  37.72 Terry Crabbs, Kansas City MO
 549  37.66 Simon Kantor, Feeding Hills MA
 550  37.54 Randy Joyce, Chapel Hill NC
 551  37.35 Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA
 552  37.30 Michael Christensen, Redmond WA
 553  37.28 Chris Champion, Colorado Spgs CO
 554  37.08 Patti Whitaker, Shawnee Mission KS
 555  37.08 Jean Sloan, Prairie Village KS
 556  37.07 Sam Dinkin, Austin TX
 557  37.02 Carlos Hoyos, Bogota   
 558  36.95 Jim Foster, Birmingham AL
 559  36.84 Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI
 560  36.83 Dennis Schultz, Harrison OH
 561  36.80 Carolyn Lewis, Louisville KY
 562  36.80 Ahmed Yousry, West Palm Beach FL
 563  36.75 David Grainger, Etobicoke ON
 564  36.63 Tor Helness,    
 565  36.63 Geir Helgemo,    
 566  36.61 Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO
 567  36.61 Alan Popkin, Saint Louis MO
 568  36.56 Magnus Olafsson, New York NY
 569  36.51 Allan Deserpa, Tempe AZ
 570  36.45 Clay Cuthbertson, Quincy IL
 571  36.41 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
 572  36.37 Lynne Feldman, San Diego CA
 573  36.34 Cecilia Rimstedt, Onsala   
 574  36.33 Cameron Doner, Surrey BC
 575  36.29 Timothy Baird, White Plains NY
 576  36.29 Harriette Buckman, University Park FL
 577  36.17 Jonathan Forde, Geneva NY
 578  36.15 Leo Spittler, Leawood KS
 579  36.15 Fred Lambert, Kansas City MO
 580  36.10 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
 581  36.10 Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM
 582  36.10 Jay Segarra, Ocean Springs MS
 583  36.03 Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA
 584  35.87 Gediminas Poska, Pallos Hills IL
 585  35.87 Daiva Vitukynaite, Pallos Hills IL
 586  35.72 Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB
 587  35.71 Giovanni Donati,    
 588  35.65 Tsao-Tung Tsai, Cupertino CA
 589  35.65 Luen-Jyh Luo, Milpitas CA
 590  35.62 Larry Sealy, Huntsville AL
 591  35.61 Scott Chupack, Seattle WA
 592  35.55 Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC
 593  35.51 Randy Forchee, Lees Summit MO
 594  35.50 K Fung, Edmonton AB
 595  35.49 Anne Brenner, Denver CO
 596  35.45 Murray Haggins, Calgary AB
 597  35.45 Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB
 598  35.33 Helen Dillen, Calgary AB
 599  35.33 Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB
 600  35.22 A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH
 601  34.99 Leonardo Fruscoloni, New York NY
 602  34.98 Michael Roche, Victoria BC
 603  34.70 Lorraine Cable, Elmhurst NY
 604  34.70 Kerry Kappell, Astoria NY
 605  34.68 Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL
 606  34.68 Robert Dennard, Orlando FL
 607  34.59 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
 608  34.59 Lynne Schaeffer, West Bloomfield MI
 609  34.43 Yumiko Oda, Tokyo   
 610  34.43 Junko Tsubaki, Tokyo   
 611  34.43 Hiroko Yanagisawa, Tokyo   
 612  34.41 Wendy Turk, Colorado Spgs CO
 613  34.35 Robert Sandfield, Houston TX
 614  34.35 Geoff Booth, Houston TX
 615  34.30 Richard Ritmeijer, The Netherlands   
 616  34.30 Magdalena Ticha, The Netherlands   
 617  34.29 Hakan Nilsson, West Palm Beach FL
 618  34.23 Robert Solick, Berthoud CO
 619  34.18 Sarah Youngquist, Palo Alto CA
 620  34.18 Michael Kerr, Corona Del Mar CA
 621  34.18 Harvey Jaffe, Huntington Bch CA
 622  34.15 Anne Lamport, Lane Cove Nsw 2   
 623  34.12 Bill Parks, Macungie PA
 624  34.11 Steve Cohen, Las Vegas NV
 625  34.05 Thomas Maccormac, Dublin   
 626  34.02 Shailesh Gupta, Aliso Viejo CA
 627  33.91 Ernest Rosenthal, Overland Park KS
 628  33.87 Kevin Wilson, Knoxville TN
 629  33.74 Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX
 630  33.74 Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX
 631  33.68 Harold George, Wichita KS
 632  33.65 Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
 633  33.65 Lou Ann O'Rourke, Portola Valley CA
 634  33.61 Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT
 635  33.57 Bruce Lang, West Palm Beach FL
 636  33.49 Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV
 637  33.49 John Mohan, Las Vegas NV
 638  33.43 Stephen Moese, West Chester OH
 639  33.43 Mike Ma, Cincinnati OH
 640  33.42 Maximo Crusizio,    
 641  33.32 Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY
 642  33.29 Larry Yarger, West Point NE
 643  33.28 Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
 644  33.26 Cornelius Duffie, Palo Alto CA
 645  33.15 John Uchida, Seattle WA
 646  33.10 Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN
 647  33.04 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
 648  32.96 Alexander Ornstein, New York NY
 649  32.91 Jack Weingold, Boca Raton FL
 650  32.89 Eddie Rose, Laguna Niguel CA
 651  32.88 Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires   
 652  32.78 Tom Hanlon, Dublin   
 653  32.78 Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON
 654  32.67 Richard Olson, Colorado Spgs CO
 655  32.67 Mary Olson, Colorado Spgs CO
 656  32.63 Jimmy Pelham, Tampa FL
 657  32.59 William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI
 658  32.59 Arti Bhargava, Mill Valley CA
 659  32.47 Ray Miller, Seattle WA
 660  32.46 Peter Cleaves, Sarasota FL
 661  32.43 Sathya Bettadapura, Campbell CA
 662  32.41 Nathan Doyle,    
 663  32.41 Krzysztof Martens, Rzeszow   
 664  32.38 Kenny Pan, Irvine CA
 665  32.35 James Krekorian, Pensacola FL
 666  32.32 Susan Picus, New York NY
 667  32.30 Jenni Carmichael, Mill Creek WA
 668  32.17 Marshall Lewis, Bloomington IN
 669  32.16 Joseph Stokes, Chicago IL
 670  32.15 Rhoda Kratenstein, Delray Beach FL
 671  32.03 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
 672  31.91 James La Fountain, Temple TX
 673  31.91 Claudette Hartman, Austin TX
 674  31.69 Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY
 675  31.66 Mel Volmert, Springfield MO
 676  31.62 Richard Katz, N Versailles PA
 677  31.57 Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO
 678  31.53 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
 679  31.42 Allison L Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
 680  31.41 Gregory Jecker, Stilwell KS
 681  31.35 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Chapel Hill NC
 682  31.31 Andre Houde, Montreal QC
 683  31.30 Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA
 684  31.30 Douglas Kuschner, Valencia CA
 685  31.27 John Dickenson, North Wales PA
 686  31.27 David Cohan, Doylestown PA
 687  31.24 Corey Krantz, Delray Beach FL
 688  30.96 Gili Bar, Ramat-Gan   
 689  30.96 David Arbel, Kfar Tavor   
 690  30.94 Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ
 691  30.88 Richard Popper, Wilmington DE
 692  30.88 Pam Wittes, Venice CA
 693  30.88 David Sabourin, Ottawa ON
 694  30.83 Allen Rew, Independence MO
 695  30.77 Bill Kent, Iowa City IA
 696  30.69 Harvey Brody, San Francisco CA
 697  30.67 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
 698  30.48 Rozanne Pollack, New York NY
 699  30.20 William Braucher, Billerica MA
 700  30.20 Gregory Herman, Fort Collins CO
 701  30.19 Stephen Swatek, Platte City MO
 702  30.17 Olin Hubert, Atlanta GA
 703  30.03 Won Yang, Clermont FL
 704  29.99 Lynne Rosenbaum, Glencoe IL
 705  29.92 Marty Seligman, Philadelphia PA
 706  29.92 Jacques Beauregard, Montreal QC
 707  29.91 Larry Robbins, Deerfield IL
 708  29.91 Jess Jurkovic, New York NY
 709  29.91 Craig Kavin, Oxnard CA
 710  29.89 Richard Bender, Springfield MO
 711  29.86 Les Bart, Bradenton FL
 712  29.86 Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL
 713  29.85 Richard Seidman, Orlando FL
 714  29.85 Andy Sloan, The Villages FL
 715  29.83 Debbie Rosenberg, Cupertino CA
 716  29.70 Yan Song, Plano TX
 717  29.70 Richard Carle, Longview WA
 718  29.70 Hua Yang, Plano TX
 719  29.53 Linda Hughes, Edmond OK
 720  29.52 Sitaraman Sathiamoorthy, Olathe KS
 721  29.44 Tod Moses, Saint Louis MO
 722  29.44 James Ward, Champaign IL
 723  29.41 Kay Joyce, Chapel Hill NC
 724  29.38 Stanley Greengard, Torrance CA
 725  29.24 Gary Kohler, Louisville KY
 726  29.20 Kerri Sanborn, Delray Beach FL
 727  29.20 Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ
 728  29.14 Thomas Cox, Mount Juliet TN
 729  29.14 Richard Brummer, Effingham IL
 730  29.08 Jin Hu, New York NY
 731  29.05 Margie Cole, New York NY
 732  29.05 Freddie Mykytyshyn, Winnipeg MB
 733  29.04 Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY
 734  29.02 Krishna Saha, Overland Park KS
 735  28.95 Kenneth Geisler, Clarkston MI
 736  28.95 Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI
 737  28.94 H Hunt, Charlotte NC
 738  28.89 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
 739  28.88 Robert Olson, Leawood KS
 740  28.80 Lance Chamberlain, Rochester MN
 741  28.69 Rita Ellington, Charlotte NC
 742  28.63 Millie Garrison, Riverside CA
 743  28.61 Edward Rubac, Oklahoma City OK
 744  28.58 Michael Cassel, Roseville MN
 745  28.56 Donna Lombardini, Alcester SD
 746  28.44 Linda Dunn, Memphis TN
 747  28.43 Samuel Kuang, Elmhurst NY
 748  28.41 Omer Ekinci, Astoria NY
 749  28.38 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
 750  28.37 Samuel Lane, Overland Park KS
 751  28.34 Robert Thomson, San Rafael CA
 752  28.30 Keith Smith, Lees Summit MO
 753  28.29 Wayne Eggers, Woodridge IL
 754  28.26 Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI
 755  28.11 Michael Crane, Canton MI
 756  28.10 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
 757  28.06 Bryan Delfs, Kent WA
 758  28.03 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
 759  27.97 Richard Meffley, Fresno CA
 760  27.97 Michael Ventura, Raleigh NC
 761  27.94 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
 762  27.88 Thomas Suter, Street MD
 763  27.88 Robert Suter, Bel Air MD
 764  27.88 John Steffan, Marco Island FL
 765  27.84 Serdar Ogut, Darien IL
 766  27.78 Vera Baum, Los Altos CA
 767  27.78 Kathryn Papermaster, Menlo Park CA
 768  27.77 Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA
 769  27.67 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
 770  27.67 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
 771  27.65 Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA
 772  27.59 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
 773  27.54 Julia Bomalaski, Melbourne FL
 774  27.41 Gary Cohler, Delray Beach FL
 775  27.41 Claire Jones, Regina SK
 776  27.32 John Potter, Montreat NC
 777  27.24 Jim Wart, Bentonville AR
 778  27.22 Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA
 779  27.20 Robert Williamson, Kansas City MO
 780  27.19 Jack Ambach Jr, Glasgow KY
 781  27.19 Arthur Lowen, Nashville TN
 782  26.93 Xiaoqian Liu, Hudson MA
 783  26.93 Maxim Siline, Hudson MA
 784  26.91 Dave West, Winnipeg MB
 785  26.88 Sohail Hasan, Forest Hills NY
 786  26.84 Clay Hamner, Chapel Hill NC
 787  26.83 Jerry Nakamura, El Dorado Hills CA
 788  26.79 John Rayner, Toronto ON
 789  26.68 Jennifer Chalfan, Bellevue WA
 790  26.50 William Cook, Twin Falls ID
 791  26.50 Clyde Coon, Boise ID
 792  26.45 David Rhea, Overland Park KS
 793  26.39 Martin Harris, Chicago IL
 794  26.37 Kimberly Grant, Fort Wayne IN
 795  26.37 Gary Chaney, Woodburn IN
 796  26.32 Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB
 797  26.27 Maya Alela, Teec Nos Pos AZ
 798  26.27 G Thomas Rush, Houston TX
 799  26.25 Nina Taselaar, New York NY
 800  26.21 William Evans, Bonne Terre MO
 801  26.17 Sandra Fleischman, Bradenton FL
 802  26.17 Jon Nance, Springfield MO
 803  26.14 Alan Hierseman, Olathe KS
 804  26.13 Lorie Spanjers, Fort Dodge IA
 805  26.13 Beverly Walker, Fort Dodge IA
 806  25.98 Charles Durrin III, Madison AL
 807  25.96 Becky Stevens, Redmond WA
 808  25.93 Philip Goulding, Wexford PA
 809  25.93 Erez Hendelman, New York NY
 810  25.92 Lynda Peterson, Fort Dodge IA
 811  25.92 Debra Tvrdik, Gowrie IA
 812  25.91 Hansa Narasimhan, Mountain View CA
 813  25.84 Rick Holcomb, Malden MA
 814  25.78 Paul Lewis, Las Vegas NV
 815  25.66 Rick Schoenfield, Westchester IL
 816  25.66 Buddhadeb Biswas, San Jose CA
 817  25.61 Richard Budd, Portland ME
 818  25.61 Mary Ann Boardman, Cedar Rapids IA
 819  25.61 James Boardman, Cedar Rapids IA
 820  25.53 Ray Jotcham, Scarborough ON
 821  25.50 Chuck Adelman, Warren NJ
 822  25.47 Susan Zhang, Los Altos Hills CA
 823  25.47 Kathryn Kranen, Menlo Park CA
 824  25.41 Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
 825  25.40 Martha Welte, Buffalo NY
 826  25.40 John Welte, Buffalo NY
 827  25.39 Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL
 828  25.30 Veronica McMurdie, Sacramento CA
 829  25.25 Toby White, Des Moines IA
 830  25.21 Bill Heid, Pacifica CA
 831  25.17 Leo Bell, Carlsbad CA
 832  25.16 Nancy Katz, Carolina PR
 833  25.13 Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC
 834  25.13 Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA
 835  25.13 David Peim, Torrance CA
 836  25.13 Bradley Rind, Mercer Island WA
 837  25.11 John Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO
 838  25.11 Gary Dickerson, Shawnee Mission KS
 839  25.09 Vladimir Stemkovski, Holly Springs NC
 840  25.09 Tatyana Stemkovski, Holly Springs NC
 841  25.07 Sam Goldberg, Dix Hills NY
 842  25.06 Jerry Barrett, Austin TX
 843  25.06 Gary Anderson, Austin TX
 844  25.03 Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL
 845  25.01 Jay Baudler, San Jose CA
 846  25.01 Cordelia Menges, New York NY
 847  24.93 Dawn Campbell, Portland OR
 848  24.90 Eric Gettleman, Ellicott City MD
 849  24.78 Bill Eason, Nesbit MS
 850  24.73 Teresa McIntyre, Omaha NE
 851  24.73 Scott McIntyre, Omaha NE
 852  24.61 Paul Bennett, Brandon MN
 853  24.53 John Schwartz, Plano TX
 854  24.53 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
 855  24.46 Richard Reitman, Los Gatos CA
 856  24.39 Judy Kennedy, Omaha NE
 857  24.35 Victor Chubukov, Somerville MA
 858  24.32 David Bogolub, Deerfield IL
 859  24.30 David Binney, Seattle WA
 860  24.26 Alan Watson, Lexington MA
 861  24.24 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL
 862  24.19 Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
 863  24.18 Bernie Fromm, Kansas City MO
 864  24.16 Marvin Raines, Fort Washington MD
 865  24.11 Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT
 866  24.11 Anna Bromberg, Brooklyn NY
 867  24.10 Timothy Luce, Springfield MO
 868  24.09 Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
 869  23.80 Richard Clark, Independence MO
 870  23.79 William Hoge, Olathe KS
 871  23.79 Jim Dingwerth, Olathe KS
 872  23.78 Stephen Rzewski, South Dennis MA
 873  23.78 Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA
 874  23.78 Lucy Morini, Warren VT
 875  23.72 Merlin Vilhauer, Beaverton OR
 876  23.65 Sumit Daftuar, Scarsdale NY
 877  23.65 Carol Frank, Burbank CA
 878  23.63 Chuck Ettelson, Saint Louis MO
 879  23.50 Thomas Peters, Dayton MD
 880  23.50 Thomas Hoi, East Brunswick NJ
 881  23.50 Robert Rovner, Chevy Chase MD
 882  23.50 Eric Sit, Jersey City NJ
 883  23.41 Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
 884  23.35 Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA
 885  23.34 Ilene Grabel, Palm Desert CA
 886  23.27 William Watson, Sunnyvale CA
 887  23.27 Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA
 888  23.24 Leigh Anne Shafer, Winnipeg MB
 889  23.19 Justin Graver, Omaha NE
 890  23.19 Jeffrey Buckwalter, Papillion NE
 891  23.10 Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC
 892  23.06 John Chan, Sacramento CA
 893  23.01 William McFall, New Berlin WI
 894  23.00 Robert Hopkins Jr, Arlington VA
 895  23.00 John Miller, Discovery Bay CA
 896  22.99 Jennifer Lin, San Francisco CA
 897  22.80 Ruth Stober, Floral Park NY
 898  22.79 Kristen Onsgard, Dallas TX
 899  22.77 Patricia Wittmaack, Lincoln NE
 900  22.77 Juanita Washburn, Lincoln NE
 901  22.73 Michael Huston, Joplin MO
 902  22.73 Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL
 903  22.62 Shenrui Li, Boston MA
 904  22.62 Jonathan Baumel, Kennett Square PA
 905  22.61 Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX
 906  22.61 Jarek Langer, Austin TX
 907  22.56 Linda Rothstein, New York NY
 908  22.54 Lucia Enica, Belmont MA
 909  22.52 Teri Smoot, Placerville CA
 910  22.48 Kent Goulding, Germantown MD
 911  22.46 Larry Newman, Cincinnati OH
 912  22.44 Kevin Choi, Chicago IL
 913  22.44 Cory Perkers, Chicago IL
 914  22.36 Erika Silver, Port Washington NY
 915  22.35 Thomas Racciatti, Minneapolis MN
 916  22.35 Sam Dodson, Houston TX
 917  22.25 Michael Howland, Minneapolis MN
 918  22.25 Harry Sapienza, Minnetonka MN
 919  22.22 Zachary Wasserman, Farmington Hls MI
 920  22.19 Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX
 921  22.18 James Griffin, Sausalito CA
 922  22.17 Skip Page, Rye NH
 923  22.17 Samuel Howle, Surfside Beach SC
 924  22.17 Ronald Ouellet, Brentwood NH
 925  22.17 John Shannonhouse, Myrtle Beach SC
 926  22.15 Woody Dillinger, Golden CO
 927  22.15 Peter Schaff, Prairie Village KS
 928  22.13 Stephen Castellino, Castro Valley CA
 929  22.10 Harry Elliott, Cypress TX
 930  22.09 Gerrianne Mason, Crossville TN
 931  22.04 Margaret Peterson, Larkspur CA
 932  22.03 Ron Brown, Houston TX
 933  22.03 Judy Brown, Houston TX
 934  22.02 Jean Hupka, Boulder CO
 935  21.84 Bernhard Kohn Jr, Bloomfield CT
 936  21.83 Paula Byrkett, Oxford OH
 937  21.83 Don Byrkett, Oxford OH
 938  21.81 James Key, Brookeville MD
 939  21.81 Bruce Roberts, Bethesda MD
 940  21.79 Alan Kudisch, East Norwich NY
 941  21.77 Harriet Eaton Morris, Ponce Inlet FL
 942  21.77 Frederick Wills, Miami FL
 943  21.75 Fred Dischman, Kansas City MO
 944  21.69 Robert Huber, Minneapolis MN
 945  21.68 Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA
 946  21.68 David White, Lancaster CA
 947  21.63 Robin Taylor, Gaithersburg MD
 948  21.63 Mickie Kivel, Potomac Falls VA
 949  21.52 Martin Caley, Montreal QC
 950  21.50 Richard Freedman, Urbandale IA
 951  21.48 Sharon Hockemeier, Eagle NE
 952  21.48 Connie Barksdale, Lincoln NE
 953  21.43 William Harker, Santa Fe NM
 954  21.42 Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH
 955  21.41 Frank Knier, Fargo ND
 956  21.40 Charles Devoe, Kansas City MO
 957  21.36 Per Halvorsen, Laksevag   
 958  21.34 Marilyn Dalton, Rothesay NB
 959  21.34 Lois Sherwood, Norton NB
 960  21.32 Jack Spear, Shawnee Mission KS
 961  21.23 Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA
 962  21.20 Joe Degaetano, Delray Beach FL
 963  21.15 Shelley Burns, North Vancouver BC
 964  21.09 Jim Urich, Shawnee Mission KS
 965  21.05 Bill Wisdom, Salisbury NC
 966  21.01 John Koschik, Livonia MI
 967  21.01 David Whitehouse, Grand Rapids MI
 968  21.00 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
 969  21.00 Hugh Brown Jr, Greenwood SC
 970  21.00 Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX
 971  20.98 Marc Elster, Lawrence KS
 972  20.95 Sudhakar Divakaruni, Scottsdale AZ
 973  20.95 Kathy Bergman, Goodyear AZ
 974  20.93 Gary Kessler, Springfield IL
 975  20.92 Sabrina Miles, Mansfield MA
 976  20.91 Clinton Heiple, Boulder CO
 977  20.85 Kerry Cotterell, Clifton Park NY
 978  20.85 Jenny Wolpert, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 979  20.83 Alex Khrakovsky, Columbus OH
 980  20.81 Stanley Roberts, Kirkland WA
 981  20.81 Dana Berkowitz, New York NY
 982  20.79 Jane Eason, Nesbit MS
 983  20.74 Sally Ann Rhea, Boulder CO
 984  20.69 Barbara Heller, Knoxville TN
 985  20.68 Stefanie Scott, Little Elm TX
 986  20.67 Paul Gutterman, Eagan MN
 987  20.67 Eric Hendrickson, Minneapolis MN
 988  20.66 James Keegan, Cambridge MA
 989  20.63 Scott Gates, Miamisburg OH
 990  20.57 Eva Berlin, Scottsdale AZ
 991  20.57 Carmen Duffek, Anthem AZ
 992  20.56 Kenneth Kranyak, Parma OH
 993  20.54 William Bailey, Palo Alto CA
 994  20.54 Calvin Waller, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 995  20.53 Leif Bjorn Odden, Drangedal   
 996  20.46 William Etnyre, Seattle WA
 997  20.46 Karen Hudesman, Seattle WA
 998  20.45 Joe Scott, Rogers AR
 999  20.45 Cole Spencer, Fayetteville AR
1000  20.44 Scott Levine, New York NY
1001  20.43 Dennis Kasle, Scottsdale AZ
1002  20.43 David Rogers, Naples FL
1003  20.40 Suman Agarwal, Columbus OH
1004  20.38 Paul Pressly, Olathe KS
1005  20.31 Thomas McDow, Rock Hill SC
1006  20.31 Thomas McDow V, Bexley OH
1007  20.25 Paul Lewis, White Plains NY
1008  20.22 Michael McQuistan, Laurel MD
1009  20.14 Weishu Wu, Irvine CA
1010  20.14 Terry James, Upper Arlington OH
1011  20.12 Pamela Nisbet, Thunder Bay ON
1012  20.03 Eric Sieg, Seattle WA
1013  20.00 Martin de Bruin, Egg Harbor Twp NJ
1014  20.00 Gina Austin Fresh, Wichita KS
1015  20.00 Andrew Chesterton, Winchester MA
1016  19.99 Victoria Gregory, Pittsburg KS
1017  19.97 Marilyn Davis Hennon, Overland Park KS
1018  19.90 Lea Rogers, Spokane WA
1019  19.87 David Braverman, Overland Park KS
1020  19.82 Ti Davis, Little Rock AR
1021  19.82 Brian McGuire, United Kingdom   
1022  19.79 Steven Paxhia, Milton MA
1023  19.78 Becky Lowe, Bartlesville OK
1024  19.73 Stewart Rubenstein, Newton MA
1025  19.73 Christina Parker, Newton Center MA
1026  19.71 Keith Heckley, Hamilton ON
1027  19.71 Douglas Dolbear, Hamilton ON
1028  19.67 Ronald Smith, Stilwell KS
1029  19.64 Karen Verdirame, Omaha NE
1030  19.64 Joseph Verdirame, Omaha NE
1031  19.63 Milind Vaze, Churchville PA
1032  19.63 Bruce Lieberman, Doylestown PA
1033  19.60 Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD
1034  19.60 James Knight, Atlanta GA
1035  19.60 Chuck Morn, Atlanta GA
1036  19.56 Tobey Roland, Baltimore MD
1037  19.56 Marian Wilson, Tucson AZ
1038  19.56 James Barnes, Towson MD
1039  19.51 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater FL
1040  19.39 Ann McDougal, Houston TX
1041  19.36 Nelson Daigle, Metairie LA
1042  19.36 Geoff Chichester, Metairie LA
1043  19.35 Charles Fortney, Wheaton IL
1044  19.33 Stephannie Culbertson, New York NY
1045  19.30 Alison Wilson, New York NY
1046  19.27 Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX
1047  19.27 Hans Strohmer, Houston TX
1048  19.21 Trevor Reeves, Farmington CT
1049  19.19 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
1050  19.16 Ronnie Frank, Saint Louis MO
1051  19.16 Norman Athy, Saint Louis MO
1052  19.16 Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA
1053  19.13 Ryan Schultz, Dayton OH
1054  19.13 Peter Whipple, Mason OH
1055  19.13 Debra Lamountain, Forest Hills NY
1056  19.12 Laurie Faulkner, Saratoga CA
1057  19.11 Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO
1058  19.11 David Johnson, Calgary AB
1059  19.05 John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
1060  19.03 Ned Irving, Hot Springs Vlg AR
1061  19.03 Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI
1062  18.99 Bill Irvine, Delray Beach FL
1063  18.97 Christine Denny, Encinitas CA
1064  18.92 Jon Bartlett, Portland OR
1065  18.91 Marie-Claude Loisel, Montreal QC
1066  18.91 Denise Archambault, Mont-Royal QC
1067  18.89 Mary Ose, Sacramento CA
1068  18.87 Gary Theis, Williamston MI
1069  18.87 Chuck Theis, East Lansing MI
1070  18.85 Steven Schatzow, Washington DC
1071  18.85 Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD
1072  18.81 Sandy Nelson, Minneapolis MN
1073  18.80 Burke Snowden, New Haven CT
1074  18.78 Beckie Stasi, Shawnee Mission KS
1075  18.76 Jonathan Cohn, Gillette WY
1076  18.76 Andrew Clements, La Vista NE
1077  18.70 Monika Burris, Gladstone MO
1078  18.70 Jane Pettinger, Kansas City MO
1079  18.67 Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX
1080  18.59 Diane Bourdeau, Cambridge ON
1081  18.59 Adrian Record, Fergus ON
1082  18.56 Linda Bryant, Saint Louis MO
1083  18.56 Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO
1084  18.53 Bill Archambo, Springfield MO
1085  18.52 Robert Murphy, Englewood CO
1086  18.52 Kathleen Kelly, Englewood CO
1087  18.48 David Treitel, Miami FL
1088  18.44 John Kraemer, Ballwin MO
1089  18.44 Jerry Kraemer, Ballwin MO
1090  18.41 Vijay Vasudevan, Cincinnati OH
1091  18.37 Om Chokriwala, Sherman Oaks CA
1092  18.37 John Hrones Jr, Needham MA
1093  18.34 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
1094  18.34 Barbara Webster, Calgary AB
1095  18.33 Steven Solem, Vale SD
1096  18.33 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
1097  18.33 Byron Solem, Flandreau SD
1098  18.30 Susan Perez, Maryland Hgts MO
1099  18.24 Adolfo Madala, Capital Federal   
1100  18.22 Judy Putzel, Saint Louis MO
1101  18.19 Stanislaw Kolesnik, Elmwood Park IL
1102  18.19 James Hudson, Elmhurst IL
1103  18.18 Jonathan Weinstein, Saint Louis MO
1104  18.14 Tom Breed, Kingwood TX
1105  18.12 Ellen Coffield, Little Rock AR
1106  18.12 Byron Southern, Little Rock AR
1107  18.08 Mark Leonard, Long Beach CA
1108  18.08 Kelley Hwang, New York NY
1109  18.05 Isaac Stephani, Cincinnati OH
1110  18.04 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
1111  18.02 Jordan Kaye, West Bloomfield MI
1112  17.96 Matthew Campbell, Lincoln NE
1113  17.95 Robert Webster, Ripon WI
1114  17.95 Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI
1115  17.93 John Laufer, Toronto ON
1116  17.93 James Milam, Idaho Falls ID
1117  17.93 Donna Barrow, Littleton CO
1118  17.89 Tom Moore, Keller TX
1119  17.88 Dixie Wantoch, Overland Park KS
1120  17.85 Joe Harris, Albuquerque NM
1121  17.85 Cindy Harris, Albuquerque NM
1122  17.83 Patt Corbin, Amelia Island FL
1123  17.83 Ellen Flenniken, Fernandina Bch FL
1124  17.81 Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA
1125  17.78 Michael Leitner, San Jose CA
1126  17.78 Benjamin Leitner, Mountain View CA
1127  17.77 Shirley Thompson, Watertown SD
1128  17.77 Robin Wasko, Sioux Falls SD
1129  17.77 Joanne Skunberg, Sioux Falls SD
1130  17.77 Gary Peschong, Watertown SD
1131  17.72 Bernard Yomtov, Cambridge MA
1132  17.70 Valliappa Lakshmanan, Bellevue WA
1133  17.69 Michael Kelley, Lake Zurich IL
1134  17.69 Martina Kelley, Lake Zurich IL
1135  17.68 Steven Gaynor, Minneapolis MN
1136  17.68 Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR
1137  17.68 Jean Boettcher, Minneapolis MN
1138  17.66 Edward Zuckerberg, Los Altos Hills CA
1139  17.59 Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA
1140  17.57 Luis Leanez, Flushing NY
1141  17.57 Chantal Dube, Montreal QC
1142  17.56 Susan Urich, Shawnee Mission KS
1143  17.52 Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO
1144  17.52 Jerry Goldberg, New York NY
1145  17.50 Stanley Hack, Greenville SC
1146  17.50 Jean Barry, Livermore CA
1147  17.50 Jan Haddox, Greenville SC
1148  17.49 Peter Merker, Mentor OH
1149  17.49 Nicholas Hartung, Astoria NY
1150  17.44 Scott Krupke, Little Falls MN
1151  17.44 Mark Doucette, Little Falls MN
1152  17.42 Victoria Muir, Kansas City MO
1153  17.41 Sue Lan Ma, Kirtland Hills OH
1154  17.41 Peter Petruzzellis, Scarborough ON
1155  17.38 Kyoko Shimamura, Tokyo    136   
1156  17.38 Donald Spaulding, Mount Kisco NY
1157  17.38 Dennis Newman, Scarsdale NY
1158  17.30 Marilyn Fedak, Boca Raton FL
1159  17.28 Gail Shaps, Northbrook IL
1160  17.27 Daniel McIntyre, Saint Paul MN
1161  17.24 Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL
1162  17.22 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
1163  17.19 Steven Jackson, Vero Beach FL
1164  17.18 Alan Godes, Needham MA
1165  17.16 Marie Duval, Montreal QC
1166  17.16 James Carroll, Lyons NY
1167  17.13 Atsuko Kurishima, Newport Beach CA
1168  17.13 Anne Hollingsworth, Walnut Creek CA
1169  17.12 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
1170  17.09 Vickie Lanes, Columbia MO
1171  17.09 Mary Rackers, Jefferson City MO
1172  17.07 Brian Schroeder, Holt MI
1173  17.06 Wesley May, Menlo Park CA
1174  17.06 Dominik Dudzik, Menlo Park CA
1175  17.05 Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ
1176  17.05 Bob Glasson, Pennington NJ
1177  16.98 Michael Lieberman, Somerville MA
1178  16.98 Lorenzo Migliorini, Seattle WA
1179  16.96 Ruben Cabrera,    
1180  16.95 Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA
1181  16.92 Steven Goodman, Overland Park KS
1182  16.91 Weiling Zhao, Brookfield CT
1183  16.89 Mark Marty, Clayton CA
1184  16.82 Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA
1185  16.79 Joseph Sackett, Libertyville IL
1186  16.79 Jill Sackett, Libertyville IL
1187  16.76 Roger McNay, Beaverton OR
1188  16.71 William Belanich, Glen Allen VA
1189  16.67 Zihan Tan, Chicago IL
1190  16.67 Zhuo Wang, New York NY
1191  16.67 Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk   
1192  16.67 Christina Madsen, Hellerup   
1193  16.62 Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH
1194  16.62 Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH
1195  16.61 Arlene Greengard, Torrance CA
1196  16.60 Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR
1197  16.57 Ann Borgschulte, San Francisco CA
1198  16.56 Gabrielle Sherman, Minneapolis MN
1199  16.51 Judy Hansen, Eagan MN
1200  16.49 Roger Bates, Las Vegas NV
1201  16.49 Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY
1202  16.49 Ken Bercuson, Las Vegas NV
1203  16.48 Reid Barton, Arlington MA
1204  16.44 Martha Roth, San Diego CA
1205  16.42 Robert Munson, Danville CA
1206  16.41 Mitch Towner, Tucson AZ
1207  16.39 Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO
1208  16.38 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
1209  16.37 Lily Johannessen, Honolulu HI
1210  16.36 Shmuel Greenberg,    
1211  16.34 John Grantham, Bentonville AR
1212  16.33 John Vega, Naples FL
1213  16.29 Chuck Malcolm, Olathe KS
1214  16.28 Kathryn Von Dohre, Concord CA
1215  16.27 Marilyn Adams, Beaumont TX
1216  16.27 Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX
1217  16.22 Jane Trahms, Lakeville MN
1218  16.22 Irva Neyhart, Corvallis OR
1219  16.21 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
1220  16.21 Nathan Roser, Overland Park KS
1221  16.20 Richard Hurd, Trumansburg NY
1222  16.20 Eleanor O'Connor, Trumansburg NY
1223  16.19 Roger Joseph, Sunnyvale CA
1224  16.18 Steve Hoff, Omaha NE
1225  16.18 Mimi Bieber, Hartsdale NY
1226  16.18 Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY
1227  16.18 Carol Murray, South Bend NE
1228  16.16 Paul Holmes, Wadsworth OH
1229  16.15 Janice Strop, Saint Joseph MO
1230  16.14 Linda Burroughsford, Fort Erie ON
1231  16.10 Terry Visentin, Winnipeg MB
1232  16.10 Michael Shaw, Winnipeg MB
1233  16.08 John Ramos, Los Angeles CA
1234  16.00 William Vandyke, Poquoson VA
1235  16.00 Michael Haddox-Schatz, Newport News VA
1236  16.00 Janet Becker, Delray Beach FL
1237  15.91 Ron Smith, Chattanooga TN
1238  15.91 Linda Smith, Chattanooga TN
1239  15.89 Mike McGill, Leawood KS
1240  15.89 David Erickson, Wichita KS
1241  15.79 Jack Conway, Lincoln NE
1242  15.79 Anne Beaurivage, Lincoln NE
1243  15.77 Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN
1244  15.74 David Ganin, Hillsdale NJ
1245  15.74 Carlos Barrientos, Bogota   
1246  15.74 Barbara Ganin, Hillsdale NJ
1247  15.70 Robert Auvenshine, Wimberley TX
1248  15.70 Kay Dierks, Wimberley TX
1249  15.69 Richard McGaughy, Sugar Land TX
1250  15.68 Melanie Tucker, New York NY
1251  15.67 Trudy Woksa, Omaha NE
1252  15.66 Magdy Shohdi Mesdary, Garden City NY
1253  15.63 Joye Sidoti, Oakland CA
1254  15.60 Steve Kreiner, Chicago IL
1255  15.59 Steven Clements, Wildwood MO
1256  15.59 Stanley Coons, Kansas City MO
1257  15.59 John Welte, Ballwin MO
1258  15.58 Kathleen Corbin, Leawood KS
1259  15.58 Joerg Rottenbacher, Arcadia CA
1260  15.58 Andrew Rottenbacher, South Pasadena CA
1261  15.56 Robert McClendon, Ponte Vedra FL
1262  15.50 Mark Schollenberger, Springfield IL
1263  15.50 Dan Punzak, Springfield IL
1264  15.50 Charles Langley, Mechanicsburg IL
1265  15.47 Allen Hawkins Jr, Birmingham AL
1266  15.45 Wei Tian, China   
1267  15.45 Peter Wityk, Des Moines IA
1268  15.45 Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX
1269  15.45 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
1270  15.45 Jeanie Pearson, Columbia MO
1271  15.45 J Ann Bouchard, Columbia MO
1272  15.45 Bin Shi, Shanghai   
1273  15.45 Atul Rai, Wichita KS
1274  15.41 Patricia Chasnoff, Fairway KS
1275  15.39 John Oxley, Saint Joseph MO
1276  15.32 Jeff McKee, Nevada TX
1277  15.30 Daniel Braucher, Brighton CO
1278  15.27 Xu Wang, Astoria NY
1279  15.27 Marv Norden, Peachland BC
1280  15.27 Gilbert Stinebaugh, Van Nuys CA
1281  15.25 Elizabeth Zalar, Springfield IL
1282  15.22 Robert Ellison, Wichita KS
1283  15.19 Robert Haar, San Rafael CA
1284  15.17 Kay Johnson, Minneapolis MN
1285  15.15 Robert Allen, San Jose CA
1286  15.13 Steve Crutcher, Prairie Village KS
1287  15.13 Christopher Fieber, Grandview MO
1288  15.09 Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT
1289  15.06 Andrew Hoskins, Burlingame CA
1290  15.05 Leigh Castoldi, Renton WA
1291  15.03 Shane Blanchard, New York NY
1292  15.03 James Beller, Washington DC
1293  15.03 Albert Lauber, Washington DC
1294  15.01 Michael Pitonak, Valley Park MO
1295  14.99 James Easterling, Casselberry FL
1296  14.98 Karen Johnson, Scottsdale AZ
1297  14.98 Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ
1298  14.93 William Lindgren, Slippery Rock PA
1299  14.93 Lawrence Kidder, Ithaca NY
1300  14.93 Kevin Podsiadlik, Birmingham AL
1301  14.93 Kelvin Raywood, Vancouver BC
1302  14.93 Diane Lord, Little Rock AR
1303  14.93 Courtenay Footman, Ithaca NY
1304  14.93 Bob Wilkin, Highland Vlg TX
1305  14.93 Ann Lewis, Little Rock AR
1306  14.90 Norman Trabulus, New York NY
1307  14.90 Charles Bilich, Hewlett NY
1308  14.89 C Shipley, Kansas City MO
1309  14.87 Bobbi Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA
1310  14.86 Marcelo Gumucio, Atherton CA
1311  14.84 Patricia Mason, Kansas City MO
1312  14.81 Mike Cook, Memphis TN
1313  14.81 Howard Liu, Burlingame CA
1314  14.80 Geoffrey Friedman, Leawood KS
1315  14.79 Michael Gladfelter, Columbus OH
1316  14.79 Mary Jane Gladfelter, Columbus OH
1317  14.71 Marjory Rion, Olathe KS
1318  14.70 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
1319  14.70 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
1320  14.69 James Nichols, Olathe KS
1321  14.66 Shawn Tate, Belton MO
1322  14.66 Carrie Touslee, Roseville CA
1323  14.65 Thomas Fagan, Kailua HI
1324  14.65 Katie Fagan, Kailua HI
1325  14.63 Mi Kyeong Ham, Williamsburg VA
1326  14.63 David Wolfgang, Bowling Green KY
1327  14.56 Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA
1328  14.54 Stephen Li, Winston Salem NC
1329  14.54 Duddow Cooney, Regina SK
1330  14.53 Louise Berthiaume, Montreal QC
1331  14.47 Riki Tulin, Boca Raton FL
1332  14.44 Chip Lawrence, Sarasota FL
1333  14.44 Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA
1334  14.44 Bob Fisk, Cincinnati OH
1335  14.40 Yoko Glubok Sobel, Brooklyn NY
1336  14.38 Grant Sutton, Lawrence KS
1337  14.37 Romeo Bodrogi-Podoaba, Houston TX
1338  14.35 Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID
1339  14.32 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
1340  14.29 Michael Flader, Eagan MN
1341  14.29 Arthur Crystal, Fairfield CT
1342  14.28 Judy Riehs, Buffalo Grove IL
1343  14.28 David Langer, Buffalo Grove IL
1344  14.22 Lee Easterbrook, Chatham ON
1345  14.22 Gary Robertson, Blenheim ON
1346  14.20 Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY
1347  14.17 George Klemic, Bensenville IL
1348  14.15 Kristi Fjare, Ponca City OK
1349  14.14 Victoria Billard, Kansas City MO
1350  14.13 Suzi Subeck, Glenview Nas IL
1351  14.13 Susan Jackson, Roseville MN
1352  14.13 Stephen Jackson, Roseville MN
1353  14.13 Stanton Subeck, Glenview IL
1354  14.12 Henry Kingdon, San Rafael CA
1355  14.11 Alfred Lee, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1356  14.09 Tim Jones, Overland Park KS
1357  14.09 Steven Lockwood, Albuquerque NM
1358  14.09 Joseph Freedman, Albuquerque NM
1359  14.08 Sandra Stevens, Paige TX
1360  14.08 Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO
1361  14.07 Richard Riezman, Saint Louis MO
1362  14.06 Michael Shuster, Collegeville PA
1363  14.06 Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA
1364  14.06 Ben Bomber, East Lansing MI
1365  14.05 Susan Schnelwar, New York NY
1366  14.05 Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD
1367  14.05 Charles Brown, Arlington TX
1368  14.02 James La Force, Ft Walton Beach FL
1369  14.01 Alan Horowitz, Milwaukee WI
1370  14.00 Richard Lawson, Plymouth MN
1371  14.00 Andrew Caranicas, Saint Paul MN
1372  13.86 May Mengstab, Laguna Woods CA
1373  13.84 Patricia Jankovic, Alcoa TN
1374  13.84 Jo Anne Newby, Knoxville TN
1375  13.80 Nancy Alvarado, Yucaipa CA
1376  13.80 Jack LaVigne, Houston TX
1377  13.74 Norman Kahn Jr, Prairie Village KS
1378  13.72 Vard Nelson, Evergreen CO
1379  13.69 Christina van Leeuwen, Kansas City MO
1380  13.63 Robert McKenzie, Thornton CO
1381  13.59 Jim Wattenbarger, Kansas City MO
1382  13.58 Varis Carey, Superior CO
1383  13.55 Philippe Lamoise, San Diego CA
1384  13.55 Kevin Chaisson, San Diego CA
1385  13.50 J Sanders, Tulsa OK
1386  13.45 Richard Peffer, Greensboro NC
1387  13.45 Kaye Summers, Shawnee Mission KS
1388  13.45 Eric Peffer, Greensboro NC
1389  13.42 Rebecca Rogers, Henderson NV
1390  13.41 Sandra Macpherson, Halifax NS
1391  13.39 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
1392  13.39 Randall Mason, Kansas City MO
1393  13.39 Gabriel Fadel, Alpharetta GA
1394  13.39 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
1395  13.37 James Tunnell, San Francisco CA
1396  13.37 Gayle Tunnell, San Francisco CA
1397  13.36 Charles Lynn Jr, Kansas City MO
1398  13.35 Arjun Singh, Lakewood CO
1399  13.33 Janet Brandt, Elgin IL
1400  13.33 Carolyn Rowley, Evanston IL
1401  13.31 Steven Vossler, Lawrence KS
1402  13.31 Arvind Sharma, Princeton Jct NJ
1403  13.27 Claude Vogel, Chicago IL
1404  13.24 Kou-Ping Cheng, Saratoga CA
1405  13.24 D Lionel O'Young, Walnut CA
1406  13.22 Bob Simkins, Decatur GA
1407  13.19 Edward Piken, Palos Verdes Pn CA
1408  13.18 Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL
1409  13.16 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
1410  13.12 Mary Collins, Santa Fe NM
1411  13.12 Karen Young, Tulsa OK
1412  13.12 Janie Funk, Tulsa OK
1413  13.12 Faye Robinowitz, Tulsa OK
1414  13.10 David Kopper, Wichita KS
1415  13.06 Robert Vilyus, Houston TX
1416  13.06 Marilyn Gale Vilyus, Houston TX
1417  13.05 Reeta Brendamour, Cincinnati OH
1418  13.05 Julian Kurtzman, Cincinnati OH
1419  13.01 William Hill, Oklahoma City OK
1420  13.01 Sylvia Jackson, Oklahoma City OK
1421  13.01 Rita Rubenfeld, Portola Valley CA
1422  13.01 Jennifer Duval, Santa Clara CA
1423  13.00 Junko Hemus, Windermere FL
1424  12.97 Sharon Berglund, Anthem AZ
1425  12.96 Rebecca Walker, Pleasant Hill MO
1426  12.92 Gary Urkevich, Overland Park KS
1427  12.88 Rai Osborne, Anaheim CA
1428  12.86 Richard Holmes, Wichita KS
1429  12.80 Sheryl Thomas, Richmond TX
1430  12.80 Deborah Reed, Sugar Land TX
1431  12.77 Jesse Bowe, Chillicothe MO
1432  12.74 Robbie Lloyd, Silver Spring MD
1433  12.74 Carole Stringer, Bethesda MD
1434  12.73 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
1435  12.72 Patty Michael, San Mateo CA
1436  12.70 Sheila Mehaffy, Little Rock AR
1437  12.70 Missy McCain, Heber Springs AR
1438  12.66 Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS
1439  12.64 David Stagg, Kansas City MO
1440  12.63 William Kochneff, Coralville IA
1441  12.63 Joseph Pieper, Dubuque IA
1442  12.63 Dominik Filipowicz, Kalisz   
1443  12.62 Ronald Kral, Reston VA
1444  12.62 Kenneth Davis, Alexandria VA
1445  12.58 Chad Fisher, Kansas City MO
1446  12.56 Terry Martin, Mission Hills KS
1447  12.52 Jessica Hayman, New York NY
1448  12.48 Bart Bussink, Cambridge MA
1449  12.45 Therese Koller, Pueblo CO
1450  12.43 Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI
1451  12.43 Barbara Tysdahl, Menomonie WI
1452  12.42 Tiger King, Plano TX
1453  12.42 Kun He, Plano TX
1454  12.41 Terry Dold, Heathcote - Vic   
1455  12.41 Michael Francis, Romsey   
1456  12.40 Mike Hurdle, Holly Springs MS
1457  12.40 Lanier Hurdle, Holly Springs MS
1458  12.39 Rick Ackermann, Omaha NE
1459  12.37 Valarie Remmers, Plano TX
1460  12.37 Linda Echtenkamp, Boise ID
1461  12.37 Dale Remmers, Plano TX
1462  12.37 Burt Echtenkamp, Boise ID
1463  12.31 Frances Nelson, Evergreen CO
1464  12.28 Stacie Bowman, Sunnyvale CA
1465  12.28 George Welch, San Jose CA
1466  12.14 Shirley Scott, Colorado Spgs CO
1467  12.14 Diana Votaw, Chesterfield MO
1468  12.14 Carolyn Adams, Steilacoom WA
1469  12.14 Bert Adams, Steilacoom WA
1470  12.13 Luraette Tucker, Little Rock AR
1471  12.13 Jim Tucker, Little Rock AR
1472  12.12 Frank Cymerman, Pittsburgh PA
1473  12.12 Connie Leonard, Shawnee Mission KS
1474  12.09 Jim Hammond, Oklahoma City OK
1475  12.09 Jack Waller, Dana Point CA
1476  12.08 Philip Freiberger, Los Gatos CA
1477  12.08 Fred Brown, San Jose CA
1478  12.07 Uday Ivatury, New York NY
1479  12.07 Robert Johnson, Tigard OR
1480  12.06 John Antognoli, Clayton MO
1481  12.05 Tim Hays, Kansas City MO
1482  12.04 Max Kahn, Shawnee Mission KS
1483  12.00 Jim Johnsen, San Mateo CA
1484  11.98 Fernando Teson, Tallahassee FL
1485  11.98 Amy Reznik, Tallahassee FL
1486  11.95 Robert Morris, Houston TX
1487  11.94 William Dupuis Jr, Caro MI
1488  11.94 Kerwood Crutchfield, Caro MI
1489  11.92 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
1490  11.86 Todd Werby, Tiburon CA
1491  11.86 Mike Arnheim, Saint Louis MO
1492  11.85 David Ticen, Victoria TX
1493  11.85 Bruce McKeithan, Shawnee Mission KS
1494  11.81 Sean Casey, Birmingham AL
1495  11.81 Jason Tokuda, Livingston NJ
1496  11.79 Steve Graves, Venice FL
1497  11.79 Heather MacGregor, Portola Valley CA
1498  11.79 Brenda Thomas, Venice FL
1499  11.77 Monique Smith, Arlington VA
1500  11.77 Merril Hirsh, Washington DC
1501  11.77 John Fittell, Lawrence KS
1502  11.76 Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO
1503  11.72 Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX
1504  11.72 Alberto Feilhaber, Irvine CA
1505  11.71 Thomas Knier, Burnsville MN
1506  11.71 Melinda Westgate, Mercer Island WA
1507  11.66 Frances DeLong, Harmony NS
1508  11.66 Brian Delong, Harmony NS
1509  11.65 Susan Knox, Billings MT
1510  11.64 James Eldred Pascoe, University City MO
1511  11.54 Allison Ryan, Florence MA
1512  11.52 Ann McClelland, Lincoln CA
1513  11.49 John Dukellis, Colorado Spgs CO
1514  11.49 James McRae, Colorado Spgs CO
1515  11.49 Amy Rhodes, New York NY
1516  11.40 Carol Otis, Overland Park KS
1517  11.40 Arianna Testa, Rome   
1518  11.38 Robert Steuer, Glendale WI
1519  11.37 Steve Ramos Jr, Seal Beach CA
1520  11.35 James Olson, Charleston WV
1521  11.34 Thomas Musso, Charleston SC
1522  11.34 Kathrine Loh, Walnut Creek CA
1523  11.32 David Rosenstein, Henderson NV
1524  11.31 Prudence Saunders, Palo Alto CA
1525  11.31 Barbara Dunkley, Las Vegas NV
1526  11.30 Philip Greco, Philadelphia PA
1527  11.30 Mark Bolotin, Philadelphia PA
1528  11.28 Sharon Goldman, New York NY
1529  11.28 Nicholas Fitzgibbon, Dublin   
1530  11.28 Kenneth Bland, Saint Louis MO
1531  11.28 Carol Schaffer, Saint Louis MO
1532  11.24 Marie-France Benoit, Gatineau QC
1533  11.22 Zul Abbany, Cary NC
1534  11.22 Martin Friedman, Greensboro NC
1535  11.22 Kamal Das, Morrisville NC
1536  11.22 Frank Dickerson, Winston Salem NC
1537  11.21 Shari Krentzel, Gardner KS
1538  11.21 Davis Bennett, Colorado Spgs CO
1539  11.19 Timothy Walker, Boxford MA
1540  11.19 Ellen Cotterell, Clifton Park NY
1541  11.19 David Bailey, Bartlesville OK
1542  11.18 Debbie Benner, Fairfield CT
1543  11.17 Subhash Gulati, Bloomfield MI
1544  11.17 Kiran Gulati, Bloomfield MI
1545  11.17 Kathy (Kat) Breen, Plattsburg MO
1546  11.16 Milton Brod, Shawnee Mission KS
1547  11.14 Jay Kelkar, Oak Hill VA
1548  11.13 David Colligan, Buffalo NY
1549  11.12 Susan Yester, Birmingham MI
1550  11.12 Richard Muntz, Brownstown Twp MI
1551  11.11 Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB
1552  11.11 Edward Flett, Red Deer AB
1553  11.11 Dan Chocron, Wichita KS
1554  11.10 Bob Heller, Knoxville TN
1555  11.05 Ellen D'Amato, Kansas City MO
1556  11.00 Rhonda Norfleet, Wichita KS
1557  10.98 William Thompson, Valley Park MO
1558  10.98 Daniel Thompson, Egan SD
1559  10.97 Ying Liu, Palo Alto CA
1560  10.97 Frank Xie, Sunnyvale CA
1561  10.89 Becky Hubert, Saint Louis MO
1562  10.88 Leora Dubrovsky, Howell NJ
1563  10.87 Ron Sholes, Springfield IL
1564  10.86 Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL
1565  10.86 Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX
1566  10.86 Rodney Anderson, Omaha NE
1567  10.86 Martin Mueller, Omaha NE
1568  10.84 Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI
1569  10.82 Brenda Pugsley, Carson City NV
1570  10.81 Roger France, Buena Vista CO
1571  10.81 Mary France, Buena Vista CO
1572  10.80 Norma Postudensek, Duluth MN
1573  10.80 Jim Postudensek, Duluth MN
1574  10.79 Josee Hammill, Toronto ON
1575  10.79 Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB
1576  10.78 John Klingner, Quincy IL
1577  10.76 David Colbert, Etobicoke ON
1578  10.74 Mignon Nearmyer, Plymouth MN
1579  10.74 Gene Nelson, Maple Grove MN
1580  10.72 Barry Senensky, Toronto ON
1581  10.72 Barbara Shnier, Toronto ON
1582  10.64 Jean Howard, Prairie Village KS
1583  10.62 Jeanne Gray, Niwot CO
1584  10.62 Carol Ward, Arvada CO
1585  10.58 Paul Chan, Columbia MO
1586  10.58 Lily Chan, Columbia MO
1587  10.58 Liliane Kirchhoff, La Mesa CA
1588  10.57 Christal Henner, New York NY
1589  10.53 Linda Otness, Greenwich CT
1590  10.51 Kenneth Titow, Scottsdale AZ
1591  10.51 Elise Parish, Omaha NE
1592  10.49 Joe Johnston, Kansas City MO
1593  10.49 Jean Senat Fleury, Chestnut Hill MA
1594  10.49 Dennis Beckman, Houston TX
1595  10.49 Dee Johnston, Kansas City MO
1596  10.47 Tim Kington, Dublin OH
1597  10.47 Corey Sanders, Hilliard OH
1598  10.45 Ruth Fleischmann, New York NY
1599  10.45 Paul Evanoff, Kent WA
1600  10.43 Sarah Chen, San Jose CA
1601  10.42 Gary Morrison, Olathe KS
1602  10.41 Ellie Fehrman, La Vista NE
1603  10.41 Chris Pietig, Omaha NE
1604  10.40 Cliff Pleatman, Cincinnati OH
1605  10.33 Robert Flynn, Mc Donald PA
1606  10.33 June Threlkeld, Bridgeville PA
1607  10.33 Dee Steil, New Westminster BC
1608  10.32 James Scott, Wellington FL
1609  10.32 Harry Apfel, New York NY
1610  10.32 Fred Gramlich, Alexandria VA
1611  10.32 Catherine Bardsley, Mc Lean VA
1612  10.29 Mark Boswell, Clarkson Valley MO
1613  10.27 Margie Knickle, Halifax NS
1614  10.27 Judith Arbus, Toronto ON
1615  10.27 Glen Dexter, Halifax NS
1616  10.26 Hellar Nakonechny, Carman MB
1617  10.26 Gloria Woloshyn, Winnipeg MB
1618  10.22 John Wening, Jefferson City MO
1619  10.22 George Schaefer, Jefferson City MO
1620  10.21 Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO
1621  10.18 Michael Edwards, Rock Island IL
1622  10.18 Cookie Hoberman, Omaha NE
1623  10.15 Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA
1624  10.15 Deborah Liefer, Ballwin MO
1625  10.15 Dale Liefer, Ballwin MO
1626  10.13 Stuart Ray, Louisville KY
1627  10.13 Connie Noel, Louisville KY
1628  10.13 Clifford Nebel, Hastings Hudson NY
1629  10.08 Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA
1630  10.07 Sheryl Siegel, Greenwood Vlg CO
1631  10.07 Robert Vetter, Aurora CO
1632  10.04 Mark Behling, Fenton MO
1633  10.04 Larry Weatherholt, Shawnee Mission KS
1634  10.01 William Anderson, De Pere WI
1635  10.01 Richard Dubrovsky, Howell NJ
1636  10.01 Elizabeth Anderson, De Pere WI
1637  10.00 David Yang, Darien IL
1638   9.98 Nancy Motlong, Peoria AZ
1639   9.98 Dennis Blackketter, Peoria AZ
1640   9.98 David Harris, The Villages FL
1641   9.98 Danny Clark, The Villages FL
1642   9.97 Daniel Storch, Lexington KY
1643   9.96 Joseph Sherwood, Woodstock GA
1644   9.96 Janet Sherwood, Woodstock GA
1645   9.93 Stephen Cooper, Toronto ON
1646   9.93 Hank Sigal, Piedmont CA
1647   9.92 Sandra Molinario, Lees Summit MO
1648   9.91 Kim Brinkman, Highland Vlg TX
1649   9.86 Yan Drabek, Florence MA
1650   9.86 Paul Pugsley, Carson City NV
1651   9.86 David Sloane, Glen Cove NY
1652   9.85 Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA
1653   9.83 Greg Frank, Hot Springs Vlg AR
1654   9.82 William Garner, Granbury TX
1655   9.82 James Masilamani, Topeka KS
1656   9.82 Harold Schulz, Granbury TX
1657   9.81 Richard Nelson, Olathe KS
1658   9.80 Richard Newell, West Des Moines IA
1659   9.80 Joe Houde, Vista CA
1660   9.80 Andrew Loh, Solana Beach CA
1661   9.77 Richard Ashbacher, Newhall CA
1662   9.77 Peter Martin, Kennesaw GA
1663   9.77 Michael Riley, Marietta GA
1664   9.77 Maria Lucia Menezes, Rio De Janeiro   
1665   9.77 Joane Nagel, Lawrence KS
1666   9.77 Caru Vidigal, Rio De Janeiro   
1667   9.75 Thomas Mac Cormac, Co Dublin   
1668   9.73 Dan Knier, Waite Park MN
1669   9.72 Joann Court, Oklahoma City OK
1670   9.72 Ann Aliotta, Edmond OK
1671   9.70 Jack Mahoney, Brunswick ME
1672   9.70 Dan Morgenstern, Brunswick ME
1673   9.68 Sondra Schubiner, Franklin MI
1674   9.66 Richard Underwood, Voorheesville NY
1675   9.66 Lynn Hui, Lawrence KS
1676   9.63 Jett Elmer, Topeka KS
1677   9.63 Jan Benson, Topeka KS
1678   9.63 Jack Atkinson, Edmond OK
1679   9.63 Charles Messenger, Salinas CA
1680   9.61 Cadir Lee, Los Gatos CA
1681   9.59 Joanna Gleason, Chestnut Hill MA
1682   9.57 Nicolas Hammond, Alpharetta GA
1683   9.53 Nancy Gunn, Santa Rosa CA
1684   9.52 Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX
1685   9.49 Susan Swanson, Leawood KS
1686   9.49 Larry Kozlove, Boca Raton FL
1687   9.48 Katherine Schiffman, Jacksonville FL
1688   9.48 Joseph Sackett, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
1689   9.47 Len Fettig, Bella Vista AR
1690   9.45 R Muggia, Andover MA
1691   9.45 Phil Debus, Centennial CO
1692   9.45 Jolene Andersen, Lawrence KS
1693   9.45 Jennifer O'Neill, Greenwood Vlg CO
1694   9.44 Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL
1695   9.43 Kenneth McNary, Omaha NE
1696   9.43 James Milne, Parkville MO
1697   9.43 Donna Givner, Golden CO
1698   9.43 Cheryl Gorman, Omaha NE
1699   9.42 Richard Nordeng, Waunakee WI
1700   9.42 Ann Nordeng, Waunakee WI
1701   9.41 Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL
1702   9.38 Nick Wiebe, Oakland CA
1703   9.38 David Rodney, Fairfax VA
1704   9.38 Ann Lemp, Saint Louis MO
1705   9.36 Sonja Smith, North Granby CT
1706   9.36 Shahid Naqvi, Le Mars IA
1707   9.36 Paul Burnham, Wilton CT
1708   9.32 Marti Malcolm, Olathe KS
1709   9.29 John Kropinak, Gladstone MO
1710   9.29 Alyssa Kennedy, Marina Del Rey CA
1711   9.28 Joe Warren, Wichita KS
1712   9.28 Diogo Teixeira, Wellesley MA
1713   9.28 Diane Warren, Wichita KS
1714   9.28 Christine Halkiotis, Wellesley Hills MA
1715   9.26 Sherilyn Sorem, Inverness IL
1716   9.26 Chris Gardner, Palatine IL
1717   9.24 Robin Ladin, Houston TX
1718   9.24 Miguel Reygadas, Tlalpan DF
1719   9.24 Mary Karch, Emporia KS
1720   9.24 Chris Kollenberg, Houston TX
1721   9.24 C. Valerie Gamio, Palos Verdes Pn CA
1722   9.23 Arline Fulton, Neptune NJ
1723   9.22 Darlene Trenholm, Saint Louis MO
1724   9.21 Tom Oppenheimer, Clayton MO
1725   9.21 Tom Fletcher, Ormond Beach FL
1726   9.21 Dianne Fletcher, Ormond Beach FL
1727   9.18 Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA
1728   9.18 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
1729   9.16 Michael Carmen, Saint Louis MO
1730   9.16 Kathleen Safranski, Chesterfield MO
1731   9.14 Mark Osborn, Lawrence KS
1732   9.14 Jack Mayer, Mission KS
1733   9.14 Gary Nelson, Bend OR
1734   9.14 Alice Nelson, Bend OR
1735   9.11 Rebecca Duty, Richmond VA
1736   9.10 David Brough, Winnipeg MB
1737   9.08 Stanca Ciupe, Blacksburg VA
1738   9.07 Yulia Medved, Cary NC
1739   9.07 Alexander Medved, Cary NC
1740   9.06 William Aeschbacher, Park City UT
1741   9.06 James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT
1742   9.05 Elazar Harel, La Jolla CA
1743   9.05 Bridget Poizner, San Diego CA
1744   8.98 Susan Rangeley, New York NY
1745   8.98 Michael Schenker, New York NY
1746   8.97 Frank Morgan, Allentown PA
1747   8.96 Todd Stimmel, New York NY
1748   8.95 Richard Dixon, Frontenac KS
1749   8.95 Michael Schomaker, Garfield AR
1750   8.95 Barbara Williford, Raleigh NC
1751   8.94 Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK
1752   8.94 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
1753   8.92 Douglas Fjare, Ponca City OK
1754   8.91 Jane Ball, Doylestown PA
1755   8.91 Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ
1756   8.89 Randall Klein, Leawood KS
1757   8.86 Judy Peters, Sioux City IA
1758   8.86 George Subt, Southampton NJ
1759   8.77 Joan Brody, Livingston NJ
1760   8.75 Natalie Hertz, Harrison NY
1761   8.75 Dan Hertz, Harrison NY
1762   8.74 Patricia Knust, Grand Island NE
1763   8.74 Patricia Grudzinski, Grand Island NE
1764   8.74 Nancy Watkins, Cumming GA
1765   8.69 Wynne Begun, Kansas City MO
1766   8.69 JoAnne Draper, Omaha NE
1767   8.69 Darrel Draper, Omaha NE
1768   8.65 Susan Jennings, Hot Springs AR
1769   8.65 Steven Jennings, Hot Springs AR
1770   8.65 Rose Goodwin, Austin TX
1771   8.65 David Goodwin, Austin TX
1772   8.64 Cheryl Diane Patrick, Kansas City MO
1773   8.63 Judy Bongarzone, Palm Desert CA
1774   8.63 Barbara Hopewell, Palm Desert CA
1775   8.62 Tim Perry, Corbin KY
1776   8.60 Roger Anderson, Eagan MN
1777   8.60 Mansoor Gowani, San Jose CA
1778   8.57 Mark Daily, Charleston IL
1779   8.57 Grant Sterling, Charleston IL
1780   8.56 Elizabeth Jankord, Manhattan KS
1781   8.55 Sharon O'Neil, Peyton CO
1782   8.55 Michael O'Neil, Peyton CO
1783   8.55 Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY
1784   8.54 John Cox, Saint Maries ID
1785   8.53 Nancy Spence, Birmingham MI
1786   8.53 Jane Roeser, Birmingham MI
1787   8.50 Phillip Helm, Manchester MO
1788   8.50 Linda Helm, Manchester MO
1789   8.49 Geoff Jones III, Orlando FL
1790   8.49 Donald Richards, Kissimmee FL
1791   8.49 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
1792   8.47 Linda Gruesner, Hopkins MN
1793   8.47 Carol Rynders, Saint Paul MN
1794   8.46 Michael Williams, Vancouver BC
1795   8.46 Kimberly Music, Lewis Center OH
1796   8.46 Alex Clapp, Vancouver BC
1797   8.44 Pam Campbell, Fairfield OH
1798   8.33 John Samsel, Chesterfield MO
1799   8.32 Lloyd Alan Hubbard, Princeton MO
1800   8.32 James Rader, Joint Base Mdl NJ
1801   8.31 Carolynn Sue Miller, Sergeant Blf IA
1802   8.29 Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL
1803   8.29 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL
1804   8.29 Larry Jones, Pickerington OH
1805   8.28 Melissa Sloan, New York NY
1806   8.28 Howard Sloan, New York NY
1807   8.27 Irene Jasper, Omaha NE
1808   8.27 Carol Miller, Omaha NE
1809   8.25 Susan Miskura, Alexandria VA
1810   8.25 Dennis Schwanz, Alexandria VA
1811   8.24 Brian Trent, Fullerton CA
1812   8.23 Sharyn Pyrz, Bonita CA
1813   8.20 Suanne Blair, Morehead KY
1814   8.20 John Jensen, Maysville KY
1815   8.20 Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL
1816   8.19 Michael Lipp, Trenton OH
1817   8.17 Teresa Sackett, Rochester MN
1818   8.17 Rajeev Bansal, Overland Park KS
1819   8.17 Jill Thompson, Toronto ON
1820   8.14 Nick Trobovic, Wall Township NJ
1821   8.14 D Abraham, Windsor ON
1822   8.13 John Hathaway, De Pere WI
1823   8.13 Betty Jo Hathaway, De Pere WI
1824   8.11 Todd Fisher, Chicago IL
1825   8.11 Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ
1826   8.11 James Gross, Prairie Village KS
1827   8.10 Nancy Keefer, Saint Louis MO
1828   8.10 Mark Ehret, Saint Louis MO
1829   8.07 Prem Gupta, Monroe Township NJ
1830   8.06 Michael Ross, Bedford NS
1831   8.06 Kent Ritchie, Halifax NS
1832   8.05 Tonya McNabb, Houston TX
1833   8.05 Linda McReynolds, Houston TX
1834   8.05 Elizabeth Meteer, Wildwood MO
1835   8.04 Mary Vickers, Apex NC
1836   8.03 Thomas Flanders, Cedar Rapids IA
1837   8.03 Robert Otto, Iowa City IA
1838   8.02 Hazel Kuhn, Independence MO
1839   8.00 Paul Janicki, Markham ON
1840   8.00 Margaret Randle, Kansas City MO
1841   7.99 Leo Weniger, Halifax NS
1842   7.93 Gerri Soffa Carlson, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1843   7.91 Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA
1844   7.91 Susan Soha, Columbia MO
1845   7.91 Lydia Klein, Columbia MO
1846   7.91 L Jerman, Columbia MO
1847   7.91 Carol Roller, Columbia MO
1848   7.89 Harold Moore, Hopkins SC
1849   7.89 Conrad Larkin, Santa Rosa CA
1850   7.87 Sandi Foreman, Delray Beach FL
1851   7.87 Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY
1852   7.86 Robert Zinn, Scottsdale AZ
1853   7.86 Paul Stern, Franklin WI
1854   7.85 Claire Alpert, New York NY
1855   7.84 Lori Strager, Farmington Hls MI
1856   7.84 Jack Bierig, Chicago IL
1857   7.83 Jane Holzman, Olathe KS
1858   7.82 Franklin Lowenthal, Pleasanton CA
1859   7.82 David Olson, Owings Mills MD
1860   7.81 Susan Sanger, St Louis Park MN
1861   7.81 Samuel Smith, Oklahoma City OK
1862   7.81 Dwight Stafford, Oklahoma City OK
1863   7.81 Audrey Ercolini, Sioux City IA
1864   7.81 Amy Dutton, Mendota Heights MN
1865   7.80 Peter Manzon, Waltham MA
1866   7.78 Xingping Kang, El Monte CA
1867   7.78 Larry Schaffer, Kansas City MO
1868   7.78 John Miller, Lenexa KS
1869   7.77 Ray Berry, Blairsville GA
1870   7.77 Joseph Wald, Morganton GA
1871   7.77 Jo-Anne Waller, Rancho Palo Vds CA
1872   7.76 Carmel Hill, Kyneton   
1873   7.75 Walt Cummins, Prescott AZ
1874   7.75 Mark Teich, Bluffton SC
1875   7.74 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
1876   7.73 Rolf Houtkooper, Las Vegas NV
1877   7.73 John Rengstorff, New York NY
1878   7.73 Elizabeth Hamilton, Las Vegas NV
1879   7.69 Rod Beery, Saint Charles MO
1880   7.68 Stephanie Hamilton-Diesel, Saugus MA
1881   7.68 Mike Diesel, Saugus MA
1882   7.63 Amit Chakrabarti, Manhattan KS
1883   7.62 Mark Lasoff, Minneapolis MN
1884   7.62 Mark Henderson, Wilmington DE
1885   7.62 Linda Nye, Seal Beach CA
1886   7.62 David Neiman, Minneapolis MN
1887   7.62 Alan Olschwang, Huntington Bch CA
1888   7.61 Lon Sunshine, Merrimack NH
1889   7.61 Joyce McMonagle, Cordova TN
1890   7.59 Paul Wrigley, Troutdale OR
1891   7.59 Jeanne Hanrahan, East Norwich NY
1892   7.59 Amy Casanova, Portland OR
1893   7.55 Philip Hiestand, Irvine CA
1894   7.55 Lisa Hebert, Ottawa ON
1895   7.55 Donna Raynor, Los Altos CA
1896   7.55 Deborah Machlin, Los Altos CA
1897   7.54 Holly Campbell, Stevensville MT
1898   7.53 Peggy Schmiedeler, Overland Park KS
1899   7.53 Judy Pass, Saint Louis MO
1900   7.53 Helene Siegfried, Saint Louis MO
1901   7.51 Laurie Carr, Honolulu HI
1902   7.48 Judy Hardin, Olive Branch MS
1903   7.48 Deborah Lackey, Washougal WA
1904   7.46 Rich Pestien, Peoria IL
1905   7.46 Karen Roland, McKinney TX
1906   7.46 Connie Van Patter, McKinney TX
1907   7.46 Alin Olaru, Peoria IL
1908   7.45 Joyce Tilly, Lees Summit MO
1909   7.44 John Ryan, Shawnee Mission KS
1910   7.44 Dex Stuberg, Seattle WA
1911   7.42 Helen Stolar, Saint Louis MO
1912   7.42 Gail Hawkins, Creve Coeur MO
1913   7.40 Gregory Vance, Pacifica CA
1914   7.38 Lynda Feuerborn, Garnett KS
1915   7.38 Judith Walter, Kansas City MO
1916   7.36 Richard McQuigg, Grand Rapids MI
1917   7.36 Max Schireson, Stanford CA
1918   7.36 Barbara McQuigg, Grand Rapids MI
1919   7.33 Marilyn Hoskins, Lincoln NE
1920   7.33 Klee Zaricky, Topeka KS
1921   7.31 Robert Gromatka, Bella Vista AR
1922   7.31 Kevin Glasgow, Rogers AR
1923   7.31 Arnold Nelson Jr, Kansas City MO
1924   7.30 Wes Peirce, The Woodlands TX
1925   7.28 John Stimmel, Miami Beach FL
1926   7.27 Tracey Ball, Urbandale IA
1927   7.27 Mark Nehs, Oconomowoc WI
1928   7.27 Lisa Nehs, Oconomowoc WI
1929   7.27 Janee Oleson, Evansdale IA
1930   7.23 Brad Ellis, Leawood KS
1931   7.23 Barbara Waldron, Overland Park KS
1932   7.22 Mark Krusemeyer, Northfield MN
1933   7.20 Steven Brodmerkle, Neosho Falls KS
1934   7.18 Linda Trent, Fullerton CA
1935   7.18 James Hickey, Londonderry NH
1936   7.15 Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC
1937   7.13 Melvin Patterson, Omaha NE
1938   7.12 John Davis, Concordia KS
1939   7.12 David Mills, Abilene KS
1940   7.12 Adam Parrish, Sandwich MA
1941   7.11 Pete Cowles, Lynnwood WA
1942   7.11 Irene Ellis, Overland Park KS
1943   7.11 Clay Laughary, Renton WA
1944   7.10 Lisa Insolera, Edgewater NJ
1945   7.10 John Kuharetz, New Milford NJ
1946   7.09 Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK
1947   7.09 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
1948   7.07 Carla Saverino, Country Club MO
1949   7.06 Carroll Frogge, Kansas City MO
1950   7.04 Susan Kennedy, York PA
1951   7.04 Barrie Callahan, Dover PA
1952   7.03 Sue Bailey, Stockport   
1953   7.02 Daniel Lustig, Germantown TN
1954   7.01 Don Kern, Bay Minette AL
1955   7.01 Annie Schwartz, Fairfax VA
1956   7.01 Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA
1957   7.00 John Lu, Los Angeles CA
1958   7.00 Danny Kleinman, Los Angeles CA
1959   7.00 Alan Spohn, Olathe KS
1960   6.98 Penny Williams, Saint Louis MO
1961   6.98 Cynthia Peters, Saint Louis MO
1962   6.96 Guy Franklin, Chicago IL
1963   6.93 Patricia Stadelmaier, Pine City NY
1964   6.93 Mary Schneider, Olathe KS
1965   6.92 James Berglund, Chesterfield MO
1966   6.90 Dan Stern, Denver CO
1967   6.89 Robert Epstein, Atlanta GA
1968   6.89 Philip Rea, Edmond OK
1969   6.89 Jennifer Williams, Atlanta GA
1970   6.89 Bonnie Arnold, Omaha NE
1971   6.88 Pat Galligan, San Mateo CA
1972   6.88 Bonni Newton, Clive IA
1973   6.87 Bill Cook, Louisville KY
1974   6.86 Ursula Brzuska, D-21391 Reppens   
1975   6.86 Mary Elder, Landrum SC
1976   6.86 Jane Champion, Naples NC
1977   6.84 Luis Gamio-Klapic, Palos Verdes Pn CA
1978   6.83 Claudia Broaddus, Overland Park KS
1979   6.82 Deepak Dighe, West Bloomfield MI
1980   6.82 Carol Moseman, The Villages FL
1981   6.81 Thomas Ryder, Boise ID
1982   6.81 Suzy Ryder, Boise ID
1983   6.81 Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA
1984   6.81 Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA
1985   6.80 Jeanne Kowalski, Brookfield IL
1986   6.80 Jan Summers, Aurora IL
1987   6.80 Connie Davidson, Shawnee Mission KS
1988   6.79 McKenzie Myers, Irondale AL
1989   6.79 Freda Thornbrough, Council Bluffs IA
1990   6.79 Donald Sloter, Council Bluffs IA
1991   6.79 Diane Lazarus, Baltimore MD
1992   6.78 Richard McCombs, Santa Fe NM
1993   6.78 John Pendergrass, Albuquerque NM
1994   6.78 Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK
1995   6.77 Trisha Pitts, Kansas City KS
1996   6.77 Judith McKarnin, Overland Park KS
1997   6.76 Dave Chipman, Lawrence KS
1998   6.75 Wendy Fotland, San Jose CA
1999   6.75 Graham Cheetham, Los Gatos CA
2000   6.74 Jeanie Brown, Lake Quivira KS
2001   6.73 Suvabrata Biswas, Katy TX
2002   6.73 Bruce Rogoff, Boca Raton FL
2003   6.73 Ari Sippola, Irving TX
2004   6.71 Tammy Moll, Raleigh NC
2005   6.70 James Holzhauer, Las Vegas NV
2006   6.70 Bob Meixner, Hinsdale IL
2007   6.69 Mark Weisman, Glenview IL
2008   6.69 Howard Engle, Highland Park IL
2009   6.67 James O'Connor, Leawood KS
2010   6.67 Jack Lindley, Tulsa OK
2011   6.67 G Cagle, Owasso OK
2012   6.67 Debbie Hutchison, Leawood KS
2013   6.66 Tom Jolliffe, London ON
2014   6.66 Bruce Moor, London ON
2015   6.65 Lester Kremer, Billings MT
2016   6.64 Richard Ellis Jr, Kokomo IN
2017   6.64 Martha Leary, Urbana IL
2018   6.63 Raymond Yuenger, Campbell CA
2019   6.63 Gene Brandl, Apple Valley MN
2020   6.63 Del Swanson, Lakeville MN
2021   6.62 Lynne Marley, Downers Grove IL
2022   6.62 Craig Wakefield, Des Plaines IL
2023   6.62 Arjun Dhir, Alpharetta GA
2024   6.61 Melody Henderson, Wilmington DE
2025   6.61 Bo Liu, Irvine CA
2026   6.59 Hong Chen, Overland Park KS
2027   6.58 Robert Lyrette, Boucherville QC
2028   6.58 Janine Gauthier, Briny Breezes FL
2029   6.58 Carol Bertz, Cherry Hills CO
2030   6.57 Craig Robinson, Durham NC
2031   6.56 Stephen Mackay, Markham ON
2032   6.55 Howard Kalender, Overland Park KS
2033   6.54 Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
2034   6.54 Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
2035   6.54 Georgia Reynolds, Abilene KS
2036   6.54 Carol Sunde, Abilene KS
2037   6.53 Betty Jackson, Shawnee Mission KS
2038   6.53 Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD
2039   6.52 Maye Jones, Minot ND
2040   6.52 Katie Albers, Windsor Heights IA
2041   6.52 Damon Suden, New York NY
2042   6.52 Brad Albers, Windsor Heights IA
2043   6.52 Anthony Chiocchi, New York NY
2044   6.50 Robert Herbert, Kansas City MO
2045   6.50 Nancy Epoch, Topeka KS
2046   6.50 Elizabeth Herbert, Kansas City MO
2047   6.47 William McCaskill, Richton MS
2048   6.47 Thomas Mori, Lees Summit MO
2049   6.47 Brian Archer, Madison MS
2050   6.46 Joyce Jonik, Ypsilanti MI
2051   6.45 Terry Shelton, Blue Springs MO
2052   6.45 Sharon Holt, Independence MO
2053   6.44 Valerie Lycette, Issaquah WA
2054   6.44 David Lodge, Rancho Mirage CA
2055   6.44 Christine McKenna, Issaquah WA
2056   6.43 Susan Corley, Saint Louis MO
2057   6.43 Judy Hummel, Colorado Spgs CO
2058   6.42 Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV
2059   6.42 Chelane Priller, Mason MI
2060   6.41 William Herman, Effingham IL
2061   6.41 Jane Herman, Effingham IL
2062   6.40 Judy Woodfill, Leawood KS
2063   6.40 John Woodfill, Leawood KS
2064   6.38 Nicholas Erpelding, Minnetonka MN
2065   6.38 John Schlundt, Eden Prairie MN
2066   6.36 Tiberiu Ungureanu, Columbus OH
2067   6.36 Lesley Davis, La Jolla CA
2068   6.35 Lynnie Sharma, Princeton Jct NJ
2069   6.34 Colby Vernay, Lacon IL
2070   6.33 Sherry Greisen, Houston TX
2071   6.33 G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, Aventura FL
2072   6.32 Vera Miller, Naples FL
2073   6.32 Beverly Gochis, Wichita KS
2074   6.32 Barbara Chaffin, Climax Springs MO
2075   6.32 Ardith Alexander, Hutchinson KS
2076   6.29 Rita Clark, Emporia KS
2077   6.29 Paula Sauder, Emporia KS
2078   6.29 Jim O'Neil, Cupertino CA
2079   6.28 Charles Carlson, Savonburg KS
2080   6.27 Robert Orvis, Burleson TX
2081   6.27 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
2082   6.27 Gayle Orvis, Burleson TX
2083   6.27 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
2084   6.26 Yang Xu, New York NY
2085   6.25 Sharon Sweet, Manchester MO
2086   6.25 Ryan Daniels, Vernon Hills IL
2087   6.25 Mark Maxwell, Bastrop TX
2088   6.23 Terry Goodykoontz, Champaign IL
2089   6.23 Richard Chin, Bozeman MT
2090   6.23 Marilyn Stickel, Lacon IL
2091   6.22 Yunhan Wu, Carrboro NC
2092   6.22 Shengding Sun, Chapel Hill NC
2093   6.20 Glenn Smith, Overland Park KS
2094   6.19 Delaine Boyd, Manchester MO
2095   6.19 David Dierkes, Saint Louis MO
2096   6.18 Suzanne Siebert, Little Rock AR
2097   6.18 Jacqueline DeRouin, Okemos MI
2098   6.17 Alex Chen, Arcadia CA
2099   6.16 Marlin Rueb, Saint Francis KS
2100   6.12 Robert Dray, Holiday Island AR
2101   6.12 Linda Huber, Shell Knob MO
2102   6.10 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
2103   6.10 Moshe Feldman, Asheville NC
2104   6.10 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
2105   6.10 Margot Hennings, Annandale VA
2106   6.10 Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA
2107   6.10 Donna Morgen, Havertown PA
2108   6.10 Benjamin Kompa, Chapel Hill NC
2109   6.09 Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA
2110   6.08 Robert Gray, Prnce Frederick MD
2111   6.08 Lynnette Regan, Norfolk VA
2112   6.07 Mark Peterson, Larkspur CA
2113   6.06 Ronnie Burns, Fort Smith AR
2114   6.06 Michael Rosenberg, Van Buren AR
2115   6.05 Sue Becker, Canton OH
2116   6.04 Eric Genheimer, Edmond OK
2117   6.03 Mary Barickman, Overland Park KS
2118   6.03 Dianne Glick, Saint Louis MO
2119   6.03 Beth Malone, Overland Park KS
2120   6.00 Marianne Bechet, Chestnut Hill MA
2121   6.00 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
2122   5.98 Rita Wilhelmi, Bullhead City AZ
2123   5.97 Richard Brody, Sandy Springs GA
2124   5.97 Marilyn Kogan, Avon By The Sea NJ
2125   5.97 Marilyn Elyakin, Monroe Township NJ
2126   5.96 Jenna Rivet, Glen Ellyn IL
2127   5.88 Susan Kraght, Scottsdale AZ
2128   5.88 Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI
2129   5.85 Ivanie Yeo, Merrimack NH
2130   5.83 Karen Reese, Marquette MI
2131   5.83 Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI
2132   5.82 Olivia Laufer, Toronto ON
2133   5.82 Kenneth Van Cleve, Traverse City MI
2134   5.82 David Walker, Salem VA
2135   5.82 Albena-Maria Vassileva, North Bay ON
2136   5.81 Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON
2137   5.80 James Marsh Sternberg, Palm Bch Gdns FL
2138   5.80 Dale Rands, Palm Beach FL
2139   5.77 Jess Stuart, West Chester PA
2140   5.77 David Dursum, Royal Oak MI
2141   5.77 Barbara Dursum, Royal Oak MI
2142   5.76 Jacqueline Zayac, Lafayette CA
2143   5.72 John Glynn, Annandale VA
2144   5.71 Marilyn LaFleur, Tulsa OK
2145   5.71 Henry Robin, Bartlesville OK
2146   5.70 Lucy Stinson, Shawnee Mission KS
2147   5.69 Yvonne Sterioff, Rochester MN
2148   5.69 Sylvester Sterioff, Rochester MN
2149   5.69 Jerry Myers, Edmond OK
2150   5.69 H Wendell Williams, Oklahoma City OK
2151   5.68 Paul Bridges, Swansea IL
2152   5.68 Nina Williams, Stillwater OK
2153   5.67 Barbara Grantham, Houston TX
2154   5.64 Thomas Koralewski, West Seneca NY
2155   5.63 Rusty Krauss, Vienna VA
2156   5.61 Terri Asiel, New York NY
2157   5.61 Fred Johnston, Chicago IL
2158   5.60 Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ
2159   5.60 Susan Atteridge, Livingston NJ
2160   5.59 Erika Moore, New York NY
2161   5.58 John Cotty, McCormick SC
2162   5.58 Brian Weikle, Robbinsdale MN
2163   5.57 Sheldon Natenberg, Glenview IL
2164   5.57 Jamie Radcliffe, Lincoln NE
2165   5.57 Jack Weimer, Springfield MO
2166   5.57 Drew Becker, Chicago IL
2167   5.55 Robin Elliott, Boulder CO
2168   5.54 Ted Witt, Menomonee Falls WI
2169   5.54 Donald Scholz, Grafton WI
2170   5.52 Richard Holzman, Olathe KS
2171   5.52 John Burgener, Saint Louis MO
2172   5.51 Zheng Han, Wheaton IL
2173   5.51 Michele Neylon, Leawood KS
2174   5.51 James Biggins, Leawood KS
2175   5.51 Huixin Pan, Bolingbrook IL
2176   5.51 Geraldine Grady, Overland Park KS
2177   5.51 Bradley Furnish, Kansas City MO
2178   5.50 Philip McPeek, Chicago IL
2179   5.49 Sylvia Philipps, Winnipeg MB
2180   5.49 Robert Babb, Georgetown TX
2181   5.49 Laurie Hartline-Babb, Georgetown TX
2182   5.49 Kim Corbin, Scottsdale AZ
2183   5.49 Grant Woods, Winnipeg MB
2184   5.48 Tomi Storey, Frisco TX
2185   5.48 Terrance McKerrs, Topeka KS
2186   5.48 Janice Hartness, Plymouth MN
2187   5.48 Dennis Goldston, Colorado Spgs CO
2188   5.48 Colleen Fogarty, Omaha NE
2189   5.48 Carl Hartness, Plymouth MN
2190   5.47 Rob Lee, Kansas City MO
2191   5.47 Richard Reese, Lenexa KS
2192   5.47 Jim Hutter, Ames IA
2193   5.45 Joyce Zeldin, Kansas City MO
2194   5.45 Dave Schouweiler, Bismarck ND
2195   5.43 Laura Shaner, Fort Calhoun NE
2196   5.43 Eugene Kales, Arlington VA
2197   5.42 Sally Strul, Boca Raton FL
2198   5.42 Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV
2199   5.39 Marty Greengrass, Lutz FL
2200   5.39 Judy Greengrass, Lutz FL
2201   5.39 Jan Potts, Chestefield MO
2202   5.39 Estella Lau, Saint Louis MO
2203   5.38 William Bunn, Brentwood MO
2204   5.38 Nancy Spear, Shawnee Mission KS
2205   5.38 Mary Alice Nelson, Kansas City MO
2206   5.38 Mark Ziegelman, Saint Louis MO
2207   5.38 Karen Pahuski, Saint Louis MO
2208   5.37 Mary Lois Hoog, Chesterfield MO
2209   5.37 Lawrence Lerner, Warren NJ
2210   5.37 Jerry Hoog, Chesterfield MO
2211   5.36 Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
2212   5.35 Mark Ufferman, Kansas City MO
2213   5.34 Leonard Kaufman, Peoria IL
2214   5.34 Charles Young, Peoria IL
2215   5.33 Willa King, San Clemente CA
2216   5.32 Ken Newton, Clive IA
2217   5.32 Jeanne Kyte, Leawood KS
2218   5.32 Colleen Polsky, Overland Park KS
2219   5.31 Rick Armstrong, Saint Louis MO
2220   5.30 Randall Roberts, Chicago IL
2221   5.27 Yinghao Liu, Minneapolis MN
2222   5.27 Donald Weil, Glencoe IL
2223   5.26 Viola Wax, Portland OR
2224   5.26 Roswitha Frerichs, Lincoln NE
2225   5.26 Paula Koeller, Portland OR
2226   5.25 Ellen Glynn, Annandale VA
2227   5.24 Zachary Madden, Bethesda MD
2228   5.24 Judy Bredall, Colorado Spgs CO
2229   5.24 Brian Hegarty, Colorado Spgs CO
2230   5.22 Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL
2231   5.21 Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA
2232   5.20 Sherwin Moscow, Vancouver WA
2233   5.20 Gabriel Perry, Houston TX
2234   5.20 Edwin Zwald, Houston TX
2235   5.20 Connie Coquillette, Vancouver WA
2236   5.18 Richard Higgins, Hot Springs Vlg AR
2237   5.17 Latika Mangrulkar, Farmington Hls MI
2238   5.16 Sally Baird, Lenexa KS
2239   5.14 Bill Begert, New York NY
2240   5.11 Richard Munday, Castle Rock CO
2241   5.11 Anne Munday, Castle Rock CO
2242   5.11 Andrea Schomaker, Garfield AR
2243   5.10 Nancy Wray, Saint Joseph MO
2244   5.10 Mark Rowe, Philomath OR
2245   5.10 Eileen Boal, Albany OR
2246   5.09 Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX
2247   5.09 Barbara Smith, Dallas TX
2248   5.08 Mark Moss, Piedmont CA
2249   5.06 Vickie Sebastian, Beavercreek OH
2250   5.06 Sudheer Pimputkar, Galena OH
2251   5.05 Silvia Szanto, Cos Cob CT
2252   5.05 Rufus Cole, Cos Cob CT
2253   5.05 Lee Steuby, Saint Louis MO
2254   5.05 Jeanne Redington, Saint Louis MO
2255   5.05 Elizabeth Rhea, Overland Park KS
2256   5.03 Susan Knauss, Rockville MN
2257   5.03 Roger Knauss, Rockville MN
2258   5.02 Ross Thornbrugh, Wichita KS
2259   5.02 Michele Pockross, Wilmette IL
2260   5.02 Loretta Thornbrugh, Wichita KS
2261   4.98 Nancy Craig, Newton KS
2262   4.98 Mary Beck, Newton KS
2263   4.97 Shirley Garner, Duncanville TX
2264   4.97 Michelle Feeney, Davenport IA
2265   4.97 Gary Bibby, Moline IL
2266   4.97 Anne Williams, Desoto TX
2267   4.96 Toni Bales, Pickerington OH
2268   4.95 Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL
2269   4.95 Stanford Zeldin, Kansas City MO
2270   4.95 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL
2271   4.94 Pat Nieman, O Fallon MO
2272   4.94 Jill Padua, Saint Louis MO
2273   4.94 Holly Lawyer, Clive IA
2274   4.94 Erna Jean Hinkle, Olathe KS
2275   4.92 Suzanne Murphy, Oklahoma City OK
2276   4.92 Phyllis Hearn, Edmond OK
2277   4.91 Tamara Ewing, Kansas City MO
2278   4.91 Shannon Hennessy, Kansas City MO
2279   4.89 Janet Clemmons, Hillsboro OR
2280   4.89 Deanne Takasumi, Tigard OR
2281   4.84 Richard Temkin, Farmington MI
2282   4.84 Leo Cardillo, Clifton VA
2283   4.84 Jo Ann Robertson, Bulverde TX
2284   4.84 Janice Fletcher, San Antonio TX
2285   4.83 Robert Lass, Chicago IL
2286   4.82 William Davis, Chesterfield MO
2287   4.82 Jo Ann Froehlich, Ballwin MO
2288   4.82 Arthur Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
2289   4.81 Sarah McMerty, Devon PA
2290   4.81 Barbara Schaefer, Devon PA
2291   4.79 Tracey Guice, Seattle WA
2292   4.79 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
2293   4.77 Harold Antonson, Olympia WA
2294   4.76 Suzanne St Thomas, Boise ID
2295   4.76 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
2296   4.76 Charles Newton Jr, Rosenberg TX
2297   4.76 Carreen Hinds, Bakersfield CA
2298   4.72 Anita Dennis, Garnett KS
2299   4.71 Malou Flato, Austin TX
2300   4.70 Walter Smith Jr, Washington DC
2301   4.70 Robin Fellus, Rome   
2302   4.70 Hadi Abushakra, Kensington MD
2303   4.69 Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA
2304   4.68 Peggy Lara, Oklahoma City OK
2305   4.68 Janet Pitt, Oklahoma OK
2306   4.67 Joan Braender, Newnan GA
2307   4.67 Janet Baumgartner, Edmond OK
2308   4.67 Elizabeth Gompels, Cambridge MA
2309   4.67 Ann Mitchell, Oklahoma City OK
2310   4.65 Mike Combs, Omaha NE
2311   4.65 Mary Combs, Omaha NE
2312   4.65 Carol Marks, Leawood KS
2313   4.64 Suzette Moore, Wichita KS
2314   4.64 Paul Gagne,    
2315   4.64 Marlo Goering, Wichita KS
2316   4.64 Diana Harris,    
2317   4.63 Richard Leonardon, Santa Fe NM
2318   4.60 Joe Quinn, Sugar Land TX
2319   4.60 Hong Liu, Frontenac MO
2320   4.58 Janice Naftilan, Nashville TN
2321   4.58 Anne Slosky, Franklin TN
2322   4.56 Marina Scott, Rogers AR
2323   4.56 J Jennings, Rogers AR
2324   4.56 Edward Winthrop, Overland Park KS
2325   4.55 Michael Kelly, Ballwin MO
2326   4.55 Janice Hollowell, Leavenworth KS
2327   4.55 James Calhoun, Arvada CO
2328   4.55 Fred Roper, Saint Peters MO
2329   4.53 Monica Quinlan, Tucson AZ
2330   4.53 Mark Leibowitz, Tucson AZ
2331   4.53 Kaye Lozier, Des Moines IA
2332   4.53 Brenda Mouw, Des Moines IA
2333   4.51 Veronica Besch, Overland Park KS
2334   4.51 Susan Levine, Leawood KS
2335   4.51 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
2336   4.51 Irwin Levine, Leawood KS
2337   4.51 Charlie Besch, Overland Park KS
2338   4.48 Allison Hunt, Charlotte NC
2339   4.47 Richard Ferrin, Washington DC
2340   4.46 Pamela Furtsch, Armonk NY
2341   4.46 John Glagola, Belton MO
2342   4.46 Bobbie Sward, Vero Beach FL
2343   4.41 Michael Hogan, Halifax NS
2344   4.41 Maureen Stiner, Dartmouth NS
2345   4.41 John Mitchell, Overland Park KS
2346   4.41 Freda McKeithan, Shawnee Mission KS
2347   4.41 Cherryl Mitchell, Overland Park KS
2348   4.40 Matthew Bribitzer-Stull, Bloomington MN
2349   4.40 Jason Bribitzer-Stull, Bloomington MN
2350   4.38 Roz Silverstein, Bronx NY
2351   4.38 Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY
2352   4.37 Theresa Raines, Fort Washington MD
2353   4.37 Kathleen Parkins, Vienna VA
2354   4.37 David Sackett, Tempe AZ
2355   4.37 Darcy White, Tempe AZ
2356   4.36 Susanne Coffin, Radnor PA
2357   4.36 Polly Norris, Palm Beach FL
2358   4.35 Sharon Cormack, Olathe KS
2359   4.34 Cecilla Borras, Waltham MA
2360   4.33 Nancy Schwantes, Las Vegas NV
2361   4.33 Jon Baird, Shawnee Msn KS
2362   4.33 Donna Katz, Prairie Village KS
2363   4.32 Gregory Newcomb, Boulder CO
2364   4.31 Randall Stephens, Columbia MD
2365   4.31 Philip Sticha, Columbia MD
2366   4.29 Ted Gibbs, Rancho Palo Vds CA
2367   4.29 Lorna Davis, West Chester OH
2368   4.29 Alan Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA
2369   4.28 Lisa Mantini, Stillwater OK
2370   4.27 Mary Murphy, Shell Knob MO
2371   4.27 Jane Curtis, Clear Lake MN
2372   4.27 E Adams, Golden MO
2373   4.21 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
2374   4.20 Zeke Letellier, Crofton MD
2375   4.20 Michael Holm, Minnetonka MN
2376   4.20 James Holm, Bloomington MN
2377   4.20 George Krizel, Atlantic City NJ
2378   4.17 Richard Logan, Diamondhead MS
2379   4.17 Brian Hingerty, Knoxville TN
2380   4.16 John Craig, Kansas City MO
2381   4.15 Wanda Lonnon, Andover KS
2382   4.15 Terri Leamy, Saint Louis MO
2383   4.15 Linus Weimer, Andover KS
2384   4.15 Joan Marshall, Grover MO
2385   4.15 Hedy Glover, Wildwood MO
2386   4.14 Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL
2387   4.14 Mareke Campbell, Overland Park KS
2388   4.13 W Reynolds, South Pasadena CA
2389   4.13 Lance Kerr, Sylmar CA
2390   4.12 Leo Birmingham, Whitney Point NY
2391   4.11 Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsds CA
2392   4.11 Hank Meyer, Greenbelt MD
2393   4.11 Charles Kelley, Pacific Plsds CA
2394   4.10 Theresa Griffin, Leawood KS
2395   4.10 Genny Cesario, Elmhurst IL
2396   4.10 Carolyn Koehler, Indian Head Pk IL
2397   4.09 Stephanie Austin, West Caldwell NJ
2398   4.08 Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT
2399   4.08 Betty Jane Corbani, Danbury CT
2400   4.08 Aaron Jones, Oceanside CA
2401   4.04 Barb O'Malley, Omaha NE
2402   4.03 Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM
2403   4.03 Janet Little, Wood River IL
2404   4.03 Janet Eveans, Brighton IL
2405   4.03 Barry Spector, Springfield VA
2406   4.02 Shawn Abernethy, Seattle WA
2407   4.01 Monica Mitchell, Hot Springs AR
2408   4.00 Sue Jordan, London ON
2409   4.00 James Jordan, London ON
2410   4.00 Gary Rotert, Carlyle IL
2411   3.99 Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN
2412   3.99 Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL
2413   3.99 Craig Frerichs, Lincoln NE
2414   3.95 Jeffrey Kosnett, Gaithersburg MD
2415   3.95 Eugene Fisher, Potomac MD
2416   3.94 Donna Barbian, Springfield IL
2417   3.94 Cameron Barbian, Springfield IL
2418   3.93 Vicky Stringer, Saint Louis MO
2419   3.92 Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA
2420   3.92 Jerome Shen, Saint Louis MO
2421   3.92 James Nunn, Chesterfield MO
2422   3.91 Jerry Bartlett, Lindstrom MN
2423   3.91 Cynthia Schield, Prescott WI
2424   3.90 Michael Schneider, Wentzville MO
2425   3.90 Dan Waeltermann, Saint Charles MO
2426   3.89 Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID
2427   3.88 Warren Smith, Wichita KS
2428   3.88 Gloria Smith, Wichita KS
2429   3.87 Robert Ipswitch, San Mateo CA
2430   3.87 Robert Bradford, Lawrence KS
2431   3.86 Bonnie Gall, Bartlesville OK
2432   3.85 Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI
2433   3.85 Leslie Hoffman, Denver CO
2434   3.85 Elizabeth Wilson, Denver CO
2435   3.85 Eileen Cripps, Madison WI
2436   3.84 Gloria McCain, Orlando FL
2437   3.83 Sue Fiaccone, Oklahoma City OK
2438   3.83 Helen Cliff, Wayland MA
2439   3.83 Hart Renger, Fort Collins CO
2440   3.83 David Cliff, Wayland MA
2441   3.83 Charlotte Cohn, Arlington VA
2442   3.82 Terri Jackson, Kansas City MO
2443   3.82 Nic Hristea, Chicago IL
2444   3.82 Melissa Moore, Lawrence KS
2445   3.82 Mark Pinkowski, Chicago IL
2446   3.82 Gaylen Mast, Gladstone MO
2447   3.80 Peggy Carlson, Savonburg KS
2448   3.80 Mary Dougherty, Santa Fe NM
2449   3.80 Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM
2450   3.80 Cathy Skowronski, Marietta GA
2451   3.80 Carolyn Eschenbach, Roebuck SC
2452   3.80 Anita Cathcart, Spartanburg SC
2453   3.80 Alice Griffith, Denver CO
2454   3.78 Karl Zaman, Strongsville OH
2455   3.75 Maria Conti, Dearborn Hgts MI
2456   3.75 Judy Eaton, Edwardsville IL
2457   3.75 Carrie Osborne, Livonia MI
2458   3.75 Avril Rodney, Fairfax VA
2459   3.74 Mark Denker, Garland TX
2460   3.74 George Steele, Austin TX
2461   3.72 Jane McKinney, Springfield MO
2462   3.71 Patricia Griffin, Sausalito CA
2463   3.71 Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY
2464   3.71 Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY
2465   3.70 Polly Schoning, Wichita KS
2466   3.70 Paul Frean, New York NY
2467   3.70 Kim Wang, Torrance CA
2468   3.69 Alice Wegman, Bethesda MD
2469   3.66 Suresh Mahajan, Del Mar CA
2470   3.65 Richard Vatter, Cadillac MI
2471   3.65 Jo Anne Vatter, Cadillac MI
2472   3.64 Kathleen Malcolmson, Richmond TX
2473   3.64 Judith Wolf, West Des Moines IA
2474   3.64 Jessica Chance, West Des Moines IA
2475   3.64 Jeff Porter, Palm Springs CA
2476   3.64 Betsy Downs, Chicago IL
2477   3.63 Kevin Henry, Cincinnati OH
2478   3.63 Gay Ramsey, Lenexa KS
2479   3.63 Bonnie Hertzog, Tucson AZ
2480   3.62 Theresa Venhuis, Denver CO
2481   3.61 Patricia Wiggins, Wichita KS
2482   3.61 Gale Senter, San Clemente CA
2483   3.61 Charles Wiggins, Wichita KS
2484   3.59 Herbert Rosen, Overland Park KS
2485   3.58 Matt Haverty, Leswood KS
2486   3.58 Linda Walsh, Platte City MO
2487   3.58 Chuck Haverty, Leswood KS
2488   3.58 Brenda Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
2489   3.57 Jeffrey Weiss, Ithaca NY
2490   3.57 Anita Bellucci Weiss, Ithaca NY
2491   3.56 Clark Vernon, Hot Springs Vlg AR
2492   3.55 Judith Knutson, Saint Cloud MN
2493   3.54 Eleanor Fashingbauer, Belvidere IL
2494   3.54 Bob Fashingbauer, Belvidere IL
2495   3.53 Margaret Crawford, Wichita KS
2496   3.53 Lynn Oetting, Wichita KS
2497   3.53 Judith Ortiz, San Antonio TX
2498   3.53 Ellen Olson, Charleston WV
2499   3.52 Sandra Loos, Kansas City MO
2500   3.52 Richard Focht, Kansas City MO
2501   3.52 Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT
2502   3.52 John Johnston, Saint Joseph MO
2503   3.52 Jerry Poliquin, Gurnee IL
2504   3.52 Dawn Foltz, Fort Collins CO
2505   3.52 Carol Greco, Philadelphia PA
2506   3.52 Caitlin Wyman, Golden CO
2507   3.52 Bob Wyman, Golden CO
2508   3.51 Richard O'Leary, Shawnee KS
2509   3.51 Charles Gilbert, Lenexa KS
2510   3.50 Karen Erlanger, Saint Louis MO
2511   3.49 Jeff Mermin, Stillwater OK
2512   3.49 Bennet Goeckner, Lawrence KS
2513   3.48 Nancy Wittwer, Falls City NE
2514   3.48 James Perkins, Los Angeles CA
2515   3.47 Patricia Lombardi, Lansing KS
2516   3.47 Mary Fenlon, Leavenworth KS
2517   3.47 John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ
2518   3.46 Fleur Howard, Gates Mills OH
2519   3.43 Somers Collins, Little Rock AR
2520   3.42 Michael Moss, New York NY
2521   3.41 John Levis, Saint Louis MO
2522   3.41 Irmgard Heidgen, Shawnee Mission KS
2523   3.41 Gordon Lane, Seabrook NH
2524   3.41 Charles Erickson, Overland Park KS
2525   3.40 Valerie Lawlor, Dallas TX
2526   3.40 Nancie Wagner, Dallas TX
2527   3.39 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL
2528   3.39 Cheryl Smith, Scottsdale AZ
2529   3.38 Paula Strand, Kirkland WA
2530   3.38 Carolyn Sabroske, Cumming IA
2531   3.38 Andrea Ventris, Tiburon CA
2532   3.37 Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA
2533   3.37 Peter Clark, Ottawa ON
2534   3.36 Steve Powers, Tulsa OK
2535   3.36 Richard Jones, Shawnee Mission KS
2536   3.36 Elaine Jones, Shawnee KS
2537   3.36 Dottie Boswell, Tulsa OK
2538   3.35 Steve Garfunkel, Chagrin Falls OH
2539   3.35 David Daberko, Pepper Pike OH
2540   3.33 Rick Bond, Kansas City MO
2541   3.33 Joyce Riley, Prairie Village KS
2542   3.30 Nancy Boyd, San Ramon CA
2543   3.29 Karen Brucks, Arlington Hgts IL
2544   3.29 Judy Freeman, Arlington Hgts IL
2545   3.27 Paul McDaniels, Richmond CA
2546   3.27 Kevin Jones, Elkhart IA
2547   3.26 Wirt Gilliam, San Diego CA
2548   3.26 Richard Claussen, Bethlehem PA
2549   3.26 Mignon Williams, New York NY
2550   3.26 Mark Zellmer, Creve Coeur MO
2551   3.26 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
2552   3.26 James Behrendt, Bella Vista AR
2553   3.26 Doug Helt, Bella Vista AR
2554   3.25 Mark Boucher, Centennial CO
2555   3.23 Peggy Ann Mitchell, Wichita KS
2556   3.23 Mary Hembree, Valley Center KS
2557   3.21 Wayne Tindall, San Juan TX
2558   3.21 Suzanne McIlhiny, Dearborn MI
2559   3.21 Ge Yao, Baton Rouge LA
2560   3.20 Jere Hines, Houston TX
2561   3.18 Weidong Pei, Brea CA
2562   3.18 Rita Penserum, Loose Creek MO
2563   3.18 Paula Nordstrom, Jefferson City MO
2564   3.18 Mark De Garcia, Columbia MO
2565   3.18 Gregory Barnes, Jefferson City MO
2566   3.17 Phyllis Harlan, Oklahoma City OK
2567   3.17 Karen Sturgeon, Lees Summit MO
2568   3.17 Carolyn Bond, Shawnee Mission KS
2569   3.16 Paul Cuneo, Houston TX
2570   3.15 Rosanne Schabinger, Mount Prospect IL
2571   3.15 Larry Lord, Manhattan KS
2572   3.15 Graham Rose, Manhattan KS
2573   3.14 Susan Kilo, Saint Louis MO
2574   3.13 Kevin Dybvig, Birmingham AL
2575   3.13 Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL
2576   3.12 Lisa Evans, Danville CA
2577   3.12 David Koble, Bartlesville OK
2578   3.11 Elisabeth Bottig, Fa Rstenfeld   
2579   3.10 Elaine Landow, Durham NC
2580   3.09 Kathleen Harper, Menlo Park CA
2581   3.08 Ronald Miller, Regina SK
2582   3.08 Barbara Miller, Regina SK
2583   3.07 Renata Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
2584   3.07 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
2585   3.07 Harold Emme, Brentwood CA
2586   3.07 Eunice Patton, Bloomington IL
2587   3.07 Carol Emme, Naperville IL
2588   3.06 Nancy Linzy, Wildwood MO
2589   3.06 James Meteer, Wildwood MO
2590   3.06 Clyde Bruce Baldwin, Hollidaysburg PA
2591   3.05 Richard Bowman, Wichita KS
2592   3.04 Josette Levesque, Montreal QC
2593   3.03 Constance Fishbach, Los Angeles CA
2594   3.03 Adam Gann, Arlington VA
2595   3.02 Stephen Zenk, Saint Louis MO
2596   3.01 Irene Reiter, Pine Brook NJ
2597   3.00 Yan Zhang, Jersey City NJ
2598   2.99 Stephen Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX
2599   2.99 Nancy Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX
2600   2.98 Tina Tessaro, Miami FL
2601   2.98 Kathy Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO
2602   2.97 Roger Hurwitz, Kansas City MO
2603   2.97 Pamela Ames, Maryville IL
2604   2.97 Michael Kelly, Topeka KS
2605   2.97 Kadie Davis, Maryville IL
2606   2.97 John Hurwitz, Kingwood TX
2607   2.97 Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH
2608   2.96 Susan Miller, Mission Hills KS
2609   2.96 Margaret Moen, Seattle WA
2610   2.96 Brenda Buckles, Prairie Village KS
2611   2.95 Don Lussky, Elmhurst IL
2612   2.93 Karen Kribs, Aspen CO
2613   2.93 Judy Nixon, Flower Mound TX
2614   2.93 Jim Nixon, Flower Mound TX
2615   2.92 Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX
2616   2.92 Linda Eakes, Leawood KS
2617   2.92 Ken Deutch, Saint Louis MO
2618   2.92 Diane Deutch, Saint Louis MO
2619   2.90 Sherry Ruskin, San Francisco CA
2620   2.90 Joan Smith, San Jose CA
2621   2.87 Robert Hartman, Memphis TN
2622   2.87 Dorothy Johnson, Independence MO
2623   2.84 Randall Harrison, Westminster CO
2624   2.84 Nan Presser, Columbia MO
2625   2.84 Jane Dodd, Columbia MO
2626   2.84 Elaine Ennis, Broomfield CO
2627   2.83 Cheryl Jackson, Overland Park KS
2628   2.83 Ann Braucher, Billerica MA
2629   2.82 Rebecca Joseph, West Des Moines IA
2630   2.82 Denise Dornbier, Adel IA
2631   2.81 Beverly Wedel, Bartlesville OK
2632   2.80 Xiaobin Sun, Palm Springs CA
2633   2.80 Mac Becket, Palm Springs CA
2634   2.80 Greg Wilson, Boise ID
2635   2.80 Beverly Fraser, Boise ID
2636   2.78 Robert Mason, Kansas City MO
2637   2.78 Joann McDonald, Indianola IA
2638   2.76 Shirley Garrity, Edmond OK
2639   2.76 Rex Thomas, Mount Pleasant IA
2640   2.76 Gayle Gross, Prairie Village KS
2641   2.76 Eleanor Thomas, Mount Pleasant IA
2642   2.76 Elaine Isenbart, Oklahoma City OK
2643   2.76 Colette Castellino, Castro Valley CA
2644   2.75 Kay Bickham, Edmond OK
2645   2.75 Jim Goza, Edmond OK
2646   2.75 Arbha Vongsvivut, Godfrey IL
2647   2.73 Patrick Thomas, St Petersburg FL
2648   2.73 Marlene Flament, Oldsmar FL
2649   2.73 Jo Prager, Pasadena MD
2650   2.73 Gordon Prager, Pasadena MD
2651   2.73 Bob Dowlen, Houston TX
2652   2.72 Arthur Goren, Melville NY
2653   2.71 Richard Wendricks, Hot Springs Vlg AR
2654   2.71 A Fetters, Hot Springs Vlg AR
2655   2.70 Rebecca Pilshaw, Bakersfield CA
2656   2.70 Patricia Young, Bakersfield CA
2657   2.70 Mary Mullins, Kansas City MO
2658   2.70 David Mullins, Kansas City MO
2659   2.69 Sid Stern, Scottsdale AZ
2660   2.69 Sandy Rathbun, Manhattan Beach CA
2661   2.69 Ruth Brunelle, St Louis Park MN
2662   2.69 Rae Yan, Manhattan Beach CA
2663   2.69 R Sites, Wichita KS
2664   2.69 Elizabeth Rogers, Wichita KS
2665   2.68 Rod Goree, San Francisco CA
2666   2.67 Susan Carle, Longview WA
2667   2.66 Kathleen McMahon, Kansas City MO
2668   2.65 Richard McGowan, Williamsville NY
2669   2.65 Eugene Nawotniak, Clarence NY
2670   2.64 Theresa Choma, Hailey ID
2671   2.64 Pam Nolan,    
2672   2.63 Robert Klare, Saint Joseph MO
2673   2.63 Louis Payton, Savannah MO
2674   2.63 Jana Goodman, Leavenworth KS
2675   2.63 Gladys Rivard, Leavenworth KS
2676   2.62 Wynn Cook, Aurora IL
2677   2.62 Thomas Hoaglin, Columbus OH
2678   2.62 Maria Solvie, Elgin IL
2679   2.62 Ann Hoaglin, Columbus OH
2680   2.61 Robert Zipf, Lenexa KS
2681   2.61 Rammohan Sarangan, Arlington VA
2682   2.61 Moises Saul, Bellevue WA
2683   2.61 John Zipf, Lenexa KS
2684   2.60 Kathy Storey, Hot Springs AR
2685   2.59 Nathan Pike, Johnston IA
2686   2.59 Carolyn Pehap, Johnston IA
2687   2.57 Maggie Frick, Kansas City MO
2688   2.56 Tracy Massey, Coatesville PA
2689   2.55 Wyatt Earp, Pampa TX
2690   2.55 Raynetta Earp, Pampa TX
2691   2.55 Michael Youngquist, Palo Alto CA
2692   2.53 Susan Parnes, Flint MI
2693   2.53 Nancy Weiser, Saint Joseph MO
2694   2.53 Margaret MacDonald, Overland Park KS
2695   2.53 Douglas West, Ocean Park WA
2696   2.53 Doris Alexander, Saint Joseph MO
2697   2.51 Michael Renbarger, Superior CO
2698   2.51 Michael Albers, Saint Louis MO
2699   2.51 Lynnette Renbarger, Superior CO
2700   2.51 John Krueger, Estes Park CO
2701   2.51 Jan Bloch, Springfield MO
2702   2.51 Doug Bloch, Springfield MO
2703   2.51 Darryl McKee, Blue Springs MO
2704   2.49 Rosalie Hanson, Tulsa OK
2705   2.49 Robert Hanson, Tulsa OK
2706   2.49 Karen Cox, Centennial CO
2707   2.47 Diane Hinderliter, Rochelle IL
2708   2.47 Arlyn Van Dyke, Rochelle IL
2709   2.46 Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
2710   2.45 Ruth Deuschle, Prairie Village KS
2711   2.45 Royce Herndon Jr, Oklahoma City OK
2712   2.45 Joyce Kirby, Glen Carbon IL
2713   2.45 Donna Murphy, Worden IL
2714   2.44 Linda Schottler, Manhattan KS
2715   2.44 John Yuratovich, Lees Summit MO
2716   2.44 Ginny Mason, Princeton NJ
2717   2.44 Bobby Willig, Princeton NJ
2718   2.44 Anne Yuratovich, Lees Summit MO
2719   2.42 Susan Eisner, Huntington Bay NY
2720   2.42 Shirley Fox, Wichita KS
2721   2.42 Rita Miller, Edmond OK
2722   2.42 Lisa Hadar, Woodbury NY
2723   2.42 Joyce Friedel, Wichita KS
2724   2.42 Anne Agovino, Chesterfield MO
2725   2.39 Pat Sullivan, El Cajon CA
2726   2.39 Pam Nuccio, Vista CA
2727   2.39 Michael Shortridge, Jefferson City MO
2728   2.39 Linda Fell, Shawnee Mission KS
2729   2.38 Dian Williams, Federal Way WA
2730   2.37 Richard Mellinger, Olathe KS
2731   2.37 Brian Donovan, Lawrence KS
2732   2.36 Marilyn Klinkenberg, Lenexa KS
2733   2.36 Gaye Brown, Colfax NC
2734   2.36 Bev Hall, Lenexa KS
2735   2.35 Mike Vivian, San Antonio TX
2736   2.35 Larry Wood, San Jose CA
2737   2.35 John Kimmel, Wichita KS
2738   2.35 Jack Hawks, Walnut Creek CA
2739   2.35 Cyndi Sauvage, Englewood CO
2740   2.33 Will Sutherland, North York ON
2741   2.33 Joan Rubin, Encino CA
2742   2.33 Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO
2743   2.33 Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO
2744   2.32 Peggy Greenawalt, Wyndmoor PA
2745   2.32 Maureen Clerkin, Fishers IN
2746   2.32 Mary Ann Kanervo, Indianapolis IN
2747   2.32 Marjeta Heald, Moline IL
2748   2.32 Marion Miller, Philadelphia PA
2749   2.32 Gary Petersen, Moline IL
2750   2.31 Jon Fletcher, Rogers AR
2751   2.31 Deanna Fletcher, Rogers AR
2752   2.30 Steve Singer, Saint Charles MO
2753   2.30 Roonie Kennedy, Bronxville NY
2754   2.30 Melvin Levine, Colorado Spgs CO
2755   2.30 Margie Schrader, Colorado Spgs CO
2756   2.30 James Jacques, Overland Park KS
2757   2.30 Gilda Singer, Saint Charles MO
2758   2.30 Fred Hawa, White Plains NY
2759   2.29 Rick Giles, Springfield MO
2760   2.29 Mary Giles, Springfield MO
2761   2.29 Bradley Beck, Lexington KY
2762   2.28 Donna Rucker, Kansas City MO
2763   2.28 Carol Barnett, Independence MO
2764   2.26 Ziyang Liu, Urbana IL
2765   2.26 Yewen Fan, Urbana IL
2766   2.25 Timothy Nelsen, Chicago IL
2767   2.25 Sally Henry, Topeka KS
2768   2.25 Ronald DeHarpporte, Edina MN
2769   2.25 Peg Waller, Edina MN
2770   2.24 Trey Hyer, Boston MA
2771   2.24 Roger Morris, Garden City KS
2772   2.24 Livingston Carroll, Sherborn MA
2773   2.24 Linda Badgley, Edwardsville IL
2774   2.24 Glenda Klingsick, Edwardsville IL
2775   2.24 Donna Morris, Garden City KS
2776   2.23 William Fleissner, Lawrence KS
2777   2.23 Mildred Breed, Cypress TX
2778   2.23 Harvey Epstein, Lee NH
2779   2.23 Daniel Leightman, Houston TX
2780   2.23 D Keith Henderson, Birmingham AL
2781   2.22 Katie Philp, Manhattan KS
2782   2.22 Kathleen Oldfather, Manhattan KS
2783   2.22 Judy Fritz, Emporia KS
2784   2.22 Jean Morrow, Emporia KS
2785   2.22 Dennis Reising, Granite Falls NC
2786   2.22 Carole Reising, Granite Falls NC
2787   2.21 Gloria Smith, Edmond OK
2788   2.21 Debra Duncan, Edmond OK
2789   2.20 Lynn Coleman, Prairie Village KS
2790   2.20 Jean Picone, Pittsburgh PA
2791   2.20 Dee Dee Lowland, Leawood KS
2792   2.19 Sydney Jorgensen, Chickasha OK
2793   2.19 Jana Dabney, Chickasha OK
2794   2.19 Betty Cleland, Topeka KS
2795   2.18 Thomas Stringer, Saint Louis MO
2796   2.18 Daniel Lev, New York NY
2797   2.18 Craig Von Land, Seattle WA
2798   2.17 Anu Goodman, Toronto ON
2799   2.15 Sharon Graber, League City TX
2800   2.15 Robert Graber, League City TX
2801   2.15 Jeanne Houghton, Derby KS
2802   2.14 Samuel Baskinger, Totowa NJ
2803   2.14 Judy Rothstein, Livingston NJ
2804   2.14 Jeremy Lewis, Glen Allen VA
2805   2.14 Beatrix Oram, Roxboro QC
2806   2.14 Ann-Marie Dwane, Brossard QC
2807   2.13 Liana Vernon, Hot Springs Vlg AR
2808   2.13 Joshua Young, Blue Eye MO
2809   2.13 Charlotte Schuepbach, San Antonio TX
2810   2.13 Cathy Nelson, Shell Knob MO
2811   2.12 Teresa Scoles, Wichita KS
2812   2.12 Patricia Pacheco, Kansas City KS
2813   2.12 Jerie Johnson, Wichita KS
2814   2.12 James Beha, New York NY
2815   2.12 Curt Soloff, Denver CO
2816   2.12 Christopher Beha, Brooklyn NY
2817   2.11 Vera Dodson, Lawrence KS
2818   2.11 Marlene Jones, Overland Park KS
2819   2.10 Joyce Lewis, Rochester MN
2820   2.10 David King, Omaha NE
2821   2.10 Christine Greenberg, Byron MN
2822   2.09 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
2823   2.09 Linda McMullen, Mission Hills KS
2824   2.09 Barbara Bacon, Rocky River OH
2825   2.08 Thomas Ahmann Sr, Mexico MO
2826   2.08 Phyllis Davison, Faucett MO
2827   2.08 Patrick Lysaught, Overland Park KS
2828   2.08 Patricia Lysaught, Overland Park KS
2829   2.08 Natalie Lewis, Saint Joseph MO
2830   2.08 Karen Birck, Wilton CT
2831   2.08 June Goldman, Randolph MA
2832   2.08 Connie Pugh, Columbia MO
2833   2.08 Carie Boucher, Centennial CO
2834   2.07 Susan Fronapfel, Danbury CT
2835   2.07 Debra Eaves, Northville MI
2836   2.06 Jerry Gaer, Scottsdale AZ
2837   2.06 Adele Verkamp, Phoenix AZ
2838   2.05 Charles Anderson, San Benito TX
2839   2.05 Carol Frana, Overland Park KS
2840   2.04 Sanford Becker, Chesterfield MO
2841   2.03 Marilyn Munsterman, Lees Summit MO
2842   2.03 Kathy Saxton, Independence MO
2843   2.02 William Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
2844   2.02 Walter Case, Lincoln NE
2845   2.02 Thomas Rowe, Stevens Point WI
2846   2.02 Susan Culbertson, Lawrence KS
2847   2.02 Kathy Smith, Lawrence KS
2848   2.02 Gary Raymond, Lincoln NE
2849   2.02 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI
2850   2.01 Patrick Musick, Lawrence KS
2851   1.99 Lawrence Gibbons, Independence MO
2852   1.99 Brian Snell, Columbus OH
2853   1.98 Ronald Jenkins, Lawrence KS
2854   1.98 Ronald Jenkins, Kansas City MO
2855   1.98 Janet Tillery, Topeka KS
2856   1.97 Mary Ann Shepard, Kirkwood MO
2857   1.97 Martha South, Sedalia MO
2858   1.97 Kathleen Essma, Kirkwood MO
2859   1.97 Helen Vagle, Edina MN
2860   1.97 Agnes Tobin, Marshall MO
2861   1.96 William Goetze, Bolivar MO
2862   1.96 Eleanor Seaman, New York NY
2863   1.96 Dean Rising, Springfield MO
2864   1.95 J Thomas Johnson, Chicago IL
2865   1.95 Barbara Chasnoff, Chicago IL
2866   1.94 Sara Hoogenakker, Topeka KS
2867   1.94 Meg Andrews, San Francisco CA
2868   1.94 Marilyn Hardesty, Topeka KS
2869   1.93 Sheryl Riley, Vestavia Hills AL
2870   1.93 Marty Story, Kansas City MO
2871   1.93 Laura Tolkow, New York NY
2872   1.93 Douglas Riley, Vestavia Hills AL
2873   1.89 Selen Hotamisligil, Weston MA
2874   1.88 Matthew Franklin, Berkeley CA
2875   1.88 Marc Franklin, Newport Beach CA
2876   1.88 Jian-Jian Wang, Clarksville MD
2877   1.87 Thomas Slezak, Overland Park KS
2878   1.87 Suzanne Stofer, Hot Springs AR
2879   1.87 Michael Spafford, Lenexa KS
2880   1.87 Leia Berla, Old Greenwich CT
2881   1.87 James Moreau, Anchorage AK
2882   1.87 Chuck Stofer, Hot Springs AR
2883   1.87 Betty Starzec, Sugar Land TX
2884   1.86 Robert Felix, Dillsburg PA
2885   1.86 Patricia Grimek-Stover, York PA
2886   1.86 Naomi Paasch, Moorhead MN
2887   1.86 Elizabeth McDonald, Perry IA
2888   1.85 Jan Dyhouse, Gladstone MO
2889   1.85 Carolyn Wyrick, Kansas City MO
2890   1.85 Brenda Baranga, Toronto ON
2891   1.85 Anita Aviad, North York ON
2892   1.84 Norman Arnell, Overland Park KS
2893   1.84 Joanne Chalifoux, Bay Shore NY
2894   1.84 Joan Millens, Kingston NY
2895   1.84 Diane Arnell, Overland Park KS
2896   1.84 Debbie Tzimoulis, Englewood NJ
2897   1.84 Beverly Lefkowitz, Mount Sinai NY
2898   1.83 Kyle Rockoff, Buffalo Grove IL
2899   1.81 Serge de Muller,    
2900   1.81 Michael Kelley, Nellysford VA
2901   1.81 Leah Shao, Harrisonburg VA
2902   1.81 Gay Manning, Bonita Springs FL
2903   1.81 Caryl Wilhoite, Indianapolis IN
2904   1.80 Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI
2905   1.80 Allyson Wolfe, Saint Louis MO
2906   1.79 Cyndi Morrissey, Hawthorne NJ
2907   1.79 Carole Gelfer, Wyckoff NJ
2908   1.78 Richard Winsor, Waterloo IA
2909   1.78 Nance Lodge, Rancho Mirage CA
2910   1.78 Michael Waskew, Amelia Island FL
2911   1.78 Lee Greif, Prairie Village KS
2912   1.78 Donald Leary, Fernandina Bch FL
2913   1.78 Bonnie Stettler, Cedar Falls IA
2914   1.77 Larry Wood,    
2915   1.77 Jody Hammond, Lenexa KS
2916   1.77 Alan Rauch, Fort Worth TX
2917   1.76 Marie Mareda, Wichita KS
2918   1.76 Lynda Edson, Englewood FL
2919   1.75 Terran Leemis, Bloomfield Hls MI
2920   1.75 Shane England, Chillicothe MO
2921   1.75 Lisa Lampen, Saint Louis MO
2922   1.75 Bruce Horiguchi, Gardena CA
2923   1.74 Katherine Pollock, East Amherst NY
2924   1.73 Tom Ebben, Andover KS
2925   1.73 Linda Litton, Columbia MO
2926   1.73 Julie Phares, Wichita KS
2927   1.73 Judy Zimmermann, Fulton MO
2928   1.73 Christie Thomas-Collier, Overland Park KS
2929   1.71 William Treble, Winnipeg MB
2930   1.69 Michael Kwiatkowski, Lady Lake FL
2931   1.69 Eric Voss, The Villages FL
2932   1.68 Judith Zimmerman, Columbus OH
2933   1.67 Ruth Zanayed, Hoover AL
2934   1.67 Abe Zanayed, Hoover AL
2935   1.66 Debra Parmet, Kansas City MO
2936   1.65 C Jane Lacy, Houston TX
2937   1.63 Kingston Duffie, Palo Alto CA
2938   1.63 Jeffrey Mason, Independence MO
2939   1.63 Jane Shurden, Hattiesburg MS
2940   1.63 Bill McLemore, Columbia MS
2941   1.62 Stuart Goodgold, San Jose CA
2942   1.62 Max McGinn, Overland Park KS
2943   1.61 Martha Lee Lorimer, Fort Scott KS
2944   1.61 Martha Graves, Stilwell KS
2945   1.61 Julian Standen, San Francisco CA
2946   1.61 Janice Allen, Fort Scott KS
2947   1.59 Robert Blanchard, New York NY
2948   1.59 Linda Johnson, Urbandale IA
2949   1.59 Larry Wood, Bulton MO
2950   1.59 Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY
2951   1.59 Gail Ruth, Gladwyne PA
2952   1.59 Deborah August, Villanova PA
2953   1.59 Carol Testa, Ankeny IA
2954   1.58 Lily Li, Kansas City KS
2955   1.58 Jim Zhang, Kansas City KS
2956   1.58 James Bauer, Dallas TX
2957   1.58 Eugenia Snider, Saint Joseph MO
2958   1.58 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
2959   1.54 Ronald Niesing, De Pere WI
2960   1.54 Rebecca Clough, Culver City CA
2961   1.54 Judy Niesing, De Pere WI
2962   1.54 Jay Borker, Tempe AZ
2963   1.54 Carole Ross, New York NY
2964   1.53 Richard Benson, Chillicothe MO
2965   1.53 Nancy Wilson, Urbandale IA
2966   1.53 Laurie Stern, Saint Louis MO
2967   1.53 Dee Wilson, Urbandale IA
2968   1.53 Betty Goran, Saint Louis MO
2969   1.52 Nancy Huck, Topeka KS
2970   1.52 Ken Gudenkauf, Topeka KS
2971   1.51 Susan Fulton, Maplewood NJ
2972   1.50 Steve Button, Wichita KS
2973   1.50 Jesse Moore, Kechi KS
2974   1.49 Tiger Li Li Williams, Elk Point SD
2975   1.49 Kathleen Crosmer, Lexington KY
2976   1.49 Jonathan Crosmer, Lexington KY
2977   1.49 Jeff Jacob, Vancouver WA
2978   1.49 James Feimster, Overland Park KS
2979   1.48 Pamela Wells, Overland Park KS
2980   1.47 Susan Vollmer, Federal Way WA
2981   1.45 Helen King, San Antonio TX
2982   1.45 Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX
2983   1.45 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
2984   1.45 David Stewart, Guthrie OK
2985   1.44 Greg Johnson, League City TX
2986   1.44 David Lindop, Toronto ON
2987   1.44 A Lindop, Toronto ON
2988   1.43 Margaret Majewski, Oak Brook IL
2989   1.43 Kathleen Buraglio, Oakdale MN
2990   1.42 Troy Emigh, Wichita KS
2991   1.42 Francene Bertram, Wichita KS
2992   1.41 Suzanne Noerager, Houston TX
2993   1.41 Lynn Gamblin, Houston TX
2994   1.41 Janice Hilyard, Wichita KS
2995   1.41 Jack Caughran, Independence MO
2996   1.41 David Shipman, Columbia MO
2997   1.41 David Coberly, Spartanburg SC
2998   1.41 Arthur Lancaster, Topeka KS
2999   1.41 Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA
3000   1.40 Karen Coe, Ewing IL
3001   1.40 John Coe, Ewing IL
3002   1.40 Harold Magariel, Kansas City MO
3003   1.40 Aline Zimmer, Lake Quivira KS
3004   1.39 Kenneth Eichenbaum, Pickerington OH
3005   1.39 Agnes Lee, Redwood City CA
3006   1.38 Linda Davis, Somers Point NJ
3007   1.38 Karen Hoffner, Smithville NJ
3008   1.38 Donna Johnson, Scottsdale AZ
3009   1.38 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
3010   1.37 Linda McRay, Fort Smith AR
3011   1.37 Linda Goersch, Shelbyville IL
3012   1.37 Judy Worden, Fort Smith AR
3013   1.37 Gary Goersch, Shelbyville IL
3014   1.36 Susie Thompson, Urbandale IA
3015   1.36 Peter Hampton, Kansas City MO
3016   1.36 Gloria Edman, West Des Moines IA
3017   1.35 Suzanne Livesay, Oklahoma City OK
3018   1.35 Petra Hamman, Carrollton TX
3019   1.35 Julie Arbit, Charlotte NC
3020   1.35 Jim Dorman, Leawood KS
3021   1.35 Cheryl Morrison, Edmond OK
3022   1.33 Joe Hill, Oklahoma City OK
3023   1.33 C. Earnest Wyatt, Oklahoma City OK
3024   1.32 Tony Andresen, Shawnee Mission KS
3025   1.32 Terre Andresen, Shawnee Mission KS
3026   1.31 Morris Futernick, Miami FL
3027   1.30 Tamara Vetter, Fairfax VA
3028   1.30 Kristan Lauer, Rockford IL
3029   1.30 Jayne Lynch, Fairfax VA
3030   1.30 Bell Perry, Rockford IL
3031   1.29 Susanne Jung, Frankfurt DE   
3032   1.29 Jeff England, Columbia MO
3033   1.28 R Dian Barker, Alton IL
3034   1.28 Philip MacFarlane, Cleveland OH
3035   1.28 Leda Knight, Holliston MA
3036   1.28 Jay Shah, Saint Louis MO
3037   1.28 Donna Largent, Cleveland OH
3038   1.25 Theri Andino, Niceville FL
3039   1.25 Cindy Moore, Bloomington IL
3040   1.24 Ronald Carriere, Kirkland QC
3041   1.24 Patricia Lechtenberg, Lawrence KS
3042   1.24 Monika Senf, Denver CO
3043   1.24 Craig Snowden, Fort Collins CO
3044   1.24 August Costanzo, Pittsburgh PA
3045   1.24 Angie Davidson, Lawrence KS
3046   1.22 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
3047   1.22 Gaurang Sheth, Williamsville NY
3048   1.22 Don Reynolds, Fort Worth TX
3049   1.22 Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA
3050   1.21 Sally Wheeler, The Woodlands TX
3051   1.21 Robert Sprick, Orlando FL
3052   1.21 Harry Falk, Palm City FL
3053   1.21 Cabot Jaffee Jr, Maitland FL
3054   1.21 Buddy Hanby, The Woodlands TX
3055   1.20 Sol Weinstein, Yonkers NY
3056   1.20 Daniel Taylor, Highlands Ranch CO
3057   1.20 Ann Weinstein, Yonkers NY
3058   1.19 Wilma Booth, Houston TX
3059   1.19 Jennifer Willis, Overland Park KS
3060   1.19 Cherie Southwell, Overland Park KS
3061   1.19 Bill Olson, Parkville MO
3062   1.19 Betty Riemen, Wichita KS
3063   1.19 Avanell Walker, Wichita KS
3064   1.18 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
3065   1.18 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
3066   1.18 Ben Fisk, Cincinnati OH
3067   1.17 Pat Anderson, Wichita KS
3068   1.17 Dan Forbes Jr, Wichita KS
3069   1.16 Toni Bliss, Tulsa OK
3070   1.16 Phyllis Sutter, West Linn OR
3071   1.16 Jeannie Guthery, Tulsa OK
3072   1.16 Jane Eakin, Tulsa OK
3073   1.16 Cindy Wilcox, Tulsa OK
3074   1.15 Zachery Ayers, Overland Park OK
3075   1.15 Cathy Kratz, Pocatello ID
3076   1.14 W June Vignati, Palm Coast FL
3077   1.14 John Rempel, Wichita KS
3078   1.12 Gail Haar, San Rafael CA
3079   1.11 Muriel Browder, Columbia MO
3080   1.11 Jaishree Gupta, Monroe Township NJ
3081   1.10 Thomas Shedlock, Danville IL
3082   1.08 Satya Pabuwal, Loudonville NY
3083   1.08 Kamal Gupta, Latham NY
3084   1.08 Dan Parish, Omaha NE
3085   1.07 Robert Adam, Huntington Bch CA
3086   1.07 Patricia Adam, Huntington Bch CA
3087   1.07 Larry Matheny, Fort Collins CO
3088   1.07 Helen Windsor, Overland Park KS
3089   1.07 Andrea French, Laguna Woods CA
3090   1.05 Nathan Glass, Seattle WA
3091   1.05 Nancy Fishback, Edisto Island SC
3092   1.04 Roger Leemis, Bloomfield Hls MI
3093   1.04 Jacqueline Chang, New York NY
3094   1.03 Sandy Palmer, Kansas City MO
3095   1.03 Elizabeth Foster, Chillicothe MO
3096   1.03 Elizabeth Allen, Kansas City MO
3097   1.02 Ronald Maclennan, Lindsborg KS
3098   1.02 Mary Ann Pinkerton, Prairie Village KS
3099   1.02 John Abrenica, Seaford NY
3100   1.02 Dona Myers, Abilene KS
3101   1.00 Judy Rea, Edmond OK
3102   0.99 Shirley Schumacher, Kansas City MO
3103   0.99 Barbara Elliott, Overland Park KS
3104   0.98 Patty Holmes, Las Vegas NV
3105   0.98 Gary Zeiger, Phoenix AZ
3106   0.98 Gary Mead, Rose Hill KS
3107   0.96 Thomas Moran, la Grange Park IL
3108   0.96 Nelle Lucas, Idaho Falls ID
3109   0.96 Marcia Aspinall, Mesa AZ
3110   0.96 Jim Lucas, Idaho Falls ID
3111   0.96 Ellen Cherniavsky, Silver Spring MD
3112   0.94 Sandra Jo Hager, Wichita KS
3113   0.94 Pam Peffer, Fairway KS
3114   0.94 Mary Barrier, Fairway KS
3115   0.94 Dolores Crissman, Wichita KS
3116   0.94 C David Barrier, Fairway KS
3117   0.94 Ann Flanders, Fairway KS
3118   0.93 Lora Parish, Arcadia OK
3119   0.93 John Parish, Arcadia OK
3120   0.92 Ward Katz, Prairie Village KS
3121   0.92 Sara Sweeney, Leawood KS
3122   0.92 Patricia Dooley, Wichita KS
3123   0.92 Julie Scherz, Wichita KS
3124   0.92 Jean Oder, Greenwood MO
3125   0.92 Allan Katz, Kansas City MO
3126   0.91 William Michael, Colorado Spgs CO
3127   0.91 R Lynn Fearis, Overland Park KS
3128   0.91 Peggy Wald, Chesterfield MO
3129   0.91 Marianne Lanning, Federal Way WA
3130   0.91 Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA
3131   0.90 Nyla Howard, Shawnee Mission KS
3132   0.90 Mary Sharp, Shawnee KS
3133   0.90 Kate Aker, Briarcliff NY
3134   0.89 Craig Ruden, Kirkland WA
3135   0.88 Vic Quiros, Scottsdale AZ
3136   0.88 Marvin King, Creve Coeur MO
3137   0.88 Kay St Peter, Wichita KS
3138   0.88 Katie King, Saint Louis MO
3139   0.88 Dwight Bender, London ON
3140   0.88 Dixie Adair, Rose Hill KS
3141   0.88 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
3142   0.87 Susan Calabro, Jericho NY
3143   0.87 John Berry, Manhasset NY
3144   0.87  Aref Rasheed,    
3145   0.86 Carole Hutchinson, Shawnee Mission KS
3146   0.85 G Gard Hays, Veradale WA
3147   0.84 Max McGinn, O Park KS
3148   0.84 Georgia Miner, Lepeka KS
3149   0.83 Mary Lynn Genovesi, Fairview TX
3150   0.83 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
3151   0.81 Neil Stenger, Springfield MO
3152   0.81 Mitchell Kranitz, Overland Park KS
3153   0.81 Harold Benoit, Topeka KS
3154   0.81 Beverly Stenger, Springfield MO
3155   0.80 Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX
3156   0.79 Vivian Forbes, Shawnee Mission KS
3157   0.79 Rui Marques, Gladwyne PA
3158   0.79 Lynette Forbes, Lawrence KS
3159   0.79 Elizabeth Stoneman, Overland Park KS
3160   0.79 Brad Wertz, Lawrence KS
3161   0.77 Pat Hennessy, Berthold ND
3162   0.77 L Janice Carduff, Wichita KS
3163   0.77 Karen Walker, Champaign IL
3164   0.77 Karen Leier, Minot ND
3165   0.77 Esperanza Tejano, Newton KS
3166   0.76 Michael Mastio, Kansas City MO
3167   0.76 Charlotte Bailey, Needham MA
3168   0.75 Robert Leedom, Glenwood MD
3169   0.75 Joe Frana, Fort Worth TX
3170   0.75 James Kelley, Jr, Shawnee Mission KS
3171   0.75 Jacqueline Leedom, Glenwood MD
3172   0.75 Howard Mick, Prairie Village KS
3173   0.75 Dee Scott, Emporia KS
3174   0.75 Bill Remington, Emporia KS
3175   0.74 Sharon Kimbell, Hutchinson KS
3176   0.74 Mark Scobey, Bellevue NE
3177   0.74 Jane Schleicher, Kansas City MO
3178   0.74 Donna Boso, Wichita KS
3179   0.74 Ardie Condon, Andover KS
3180   0.73 P Weaver, Shawnee KS
3181   0.73 Michael Strong, Winfield IL
3182   0.73 Michael Kilgore, Wichita KS
3183   0.73 Lois Sharp, Lenexa KS
3184   0.73 Karen Kittell, Overland Park KS
3185   0.73 Dorothy Dyer, Shawnee Mission KS
3186   0.73 Carol Searcy, Overland Park KS
3187   0.71 Martha Hodson, Kansas City MO
3188   0.70 Ron Reierson, Roeland Park KS
3189   0.70 Larry Houlton, Kansas City MO
3190   0.70 Irvin Drewel, Eureka MO
3191   0.70 Diane Hayden, Overland Park KS
3192   0.69 Ronald Wilder, Chillicothe MO
3193   0.69 Dan Bryan, Chillicothe MO
3194   0.68 Rodney Smith, Springfield MO
3195   0.68 Connie White, Springfield MO
3196   0.66 Nancy Ellis, Overland Park KS
3197   0.66 Linda Kamler, Chesterfield MO
3198   0.66 Fran Early, Wildwood MO
3199   0.66 Emily Foster, Lawrence KS
3200   0.66 Emalee Vicker, Minnetonka MN
3201   0.65 David Martin, Chillicothe MO
3202   0.65 Amit Guha,    
3203   0.64 Kitty Novicoff, Overland Park KS
3204   0.64 Bonnie Buchbinder, Overland Park KS
3205   0.63 Joan O'Donnell, Mission KS
3206   0.63 Barbara Simon, Leawood KS
3207   0.62 Paula Potter, Hattiesburg MS
3208   0.62 Jay Ochroch, Bala Cynwyd PA
3209   0.62 Janice Smith, Portland OR
3210   0.62 David Ochroch, Claremont CA
3211   0.62 Connie Fanning, Saint Joseph MO
3212   0.62 Carolyn Singletary, Hattiesburg MS
3213   0.60 Nancy Trager, Shawnee Mission KS
3214   0.58 Vicki DuBois, Overland Park KS
3215   0.58 Shawn Conwell, Overland Park KS
3216   0.58 Katha Hurt, Manhattan KS
3217   0.58 Jules Moskowitz, Shawnee Mission KS
3218   0.57 Phyllis Beamer, Louisville KY
3219   0.57 Patricia Nieman, Wichita KS
3220   0.57 Marilyn Heffron, Wichita KS
3221   0.57 Gary Davenport, Louisville KY
3222   0.56 Vivien Schlozman, Mission Hills KS
3223   0.56 Richard Loveland, Powell OH
3224   0.56 Daniel Schlozman, Mission Hills KS
3225   0.56 Daniel Loveland, Powell OH
3226   0.55 Pat Clow, Shawnee KS
3227   0.55 Nan Schaefer, Overland Park KS
3228   0.55 Julie Herrmann, Overland Park KS
3229   0.55 Jane Pine, Olathe KS
3230   0.54 Suzanne Crawford, Salina KS
3231   0.54 Shirley Raney, Ellsworth KS
3232   0.54 Marjorie Manley, Kansas City MO
3233   0.54 Barbara Shamblin, Belton MO
3234   0.53 Takeko Toyama, Pinecrest FL
3235   0.53 Nancy Cogen, Miami FL
3236   0.53 Louis Ray, San Antonio TX
3237   0.52 Patty Riffel, Pocahontas AR
3238   0.52 John Raffel, Raytown MO
3239   0.50 Susan Hall, Bentonville AR
3240   0.50 Stephen Apodaca, Santa Fe NM
3241   0.50 Robert Weaver, Kansas City MO
3242   0.50 Robena Foland, Grand Island FL
3243   0.50 Renee Rosenberg, Kansas City MO
3244   0.50 Patricia Bing, Overland Park KS
3245   0.50 N Gertsch, Park Ridge IL
3246   0.50 Lisa Rohlf, Stilwell KS
3247   0.50 Leon Gertsch, California Md MD
3248   0.50 Garland Hall, Bentonville AR
3249   0.50 Bruce Scott, San Jose CA
3250   0.49 Jean Hellekjaer, Beverly Hills MI
3251   0.49 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
3252   0.49 Carol Resnick, Bloomfield Hls MI
3253   0.48 Bharati Desai, Richfield OH
3254   0.48 Ashokkumar Desai, Richfield OH
3255   0.47 S Fuhrmann, Madison WI
3256   0.47 Risa Campbell, Brownsville TN
3257   0.46 Patricia Fuller, Wichita KS
3258   0.46 Carol Dumford, Wichita KS
3259   0.45 Roger Lord, Saint Louis MO
3260   0.45 Jacqueline Sincoff, Saint Louis MO
3261   0.44 Rhonda McCoy, West Des Moines IA
3262   0.44 Neer Nine, Wichita KS
3263   0.44 Mary Wescott, Lakeville MN
3264   0.44 Kathy Lamere, Minneapolis MN
3265   0.44 Billy Irons, Lees Summit MO
3266   0.44 Bernice Cook, Wichita KS
3267   0.44 Barbara Covert, Clive IA
3268   0.42 Sandra Spero, Burbank CA
3269   0.42 Renee Ollerich, Overland Park KS
3270   0.42 Peg Levitt, Overland Park KS
3271   0.42 Mike Spero, Burbank CA
3272   0.38 Vera Dickson, Leavenworth KS
3273   0.38 Lori Keenan, Leawood KS
3274   0.38 Julia Dalton, Kansas City MO
3275   0.38 Jeremy Martin, Lawrence KS
3276   0.38 Gary Carrier, Olathe KS
3277   0.38 Carla Allenstein, Lenexa KS
3278   0.38 Bob Bradley, Topeka KS
3279   0.38 Barbara Haverty, Lawrence KS
3280   0.37 Linda Redman, Portland OR
3281   0.37 Jean Johansson, Portland OR
3282   0.34 Peter Caughron, Kansas City MO
3283   0.34 Michael Caughron, Kansas City MO
3284   0.33 Francesca Canali, Padova   
3285   0.29 Wm Wesley Ewing, Nixa MO
3286   0.29 Mary E Ruwell, Colorado Spgs CO
3287   0.29 Edward Gardner, Colorado Spgs CO
3288   0.29 Ann Samuelson, Mixa MO
3289   0.27 Carol Chaudoin, Independence MO
3290   0.25 Nathan Gloss,    
3291   0.25 Melody Euler, Temple TX
3292   0.25 Laree Pollock, Kansas City MO
3293   0.25 Kimberly Hayward, Edina MN
3294   0.25 Ken Horwedel, Las Vegas NV
3295   0.25 Jean Wulser, Grandview MO
3296   0.25 Dianne Barton-Paine, San Francisco CA
3297   0.25 Arleen Harvey, Riverside CA
3298   0.22 Karen Patrow, Eau Claire WI
3299   0.22 Jacqueline Baskett, Chillicothe MO
3300   0.22 Florence Belford, Milton ON
3301   0.19 Vonda Van Pelt, Overland Park KS
3302   0.19 John McReynolds, Bartlesville OK