Total masterpoints: 393.38 earned by 83 players.
Total attendance: 90 tables.
1 23.04 Gary Sikon, Westlake OH
2 18.91 John Bacon, Shaker Heights OH
3 15.68 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
4 15.68 Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
5 15.08 Michael Creager, Bedford OH
6 14.21 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
7 13.33 Kenneth Kranyak, Parma OH
8 12.36 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
9 12.36 Fleur Howard, Gates Mills OH
10 11.75 Susan Stark, Beachwood OH
11 11.61 Pat Chisholm, Gates Mills OH
12 11.41 Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH
13 10.73 Roger Marty, Lyndhurst OH
14 9.34 Daniel Solow, Cleveland OH
15 8.83 Virginia Young, Hudson OH
16 8.18 Myra White, Shaker Heights OH
17 7.75 Stephen Smith, Lorain OH
18 7.75 Gail Smith, Lorain OH
19 7.61 Doug Snyder, Shaker Heights OH
20 7.59 Jake Agregado Jr, Lakewood OH
21 6.44 Philip MacFarlane, North Royalton OH
22 6.44 Barbara Kotton, Beachwood OH
23 6.19 Gregory Bruhn, South Russell OH
24 5.52 Michael Gilbert, Independence OH
25 5.52 Douglas Hardman, Rocky River OH
26 5.41 William Grant, Cleveland OH
27 5.17 Jan Biederman, Beachwood OH
28 5.17 Helene Weiss, Beachwood OH
29 5.14 Peter Grover, Westlake OH
30 4.98 Steve Garfunkel, Lyndt OH
31 4.64 Ellen Miles, Beachwood OH
32 4.62 Steven Allen, Middleburg Hts OH
33 4.27 Zachary Wasserman, Farmington Hls MI
34 4.27 Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
35 4.09 Cristine Letourneau, Myrtle Beach SC
36 3.85 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
37 3.85 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
38 3.82 Kerry Davidson, North Olmsted OH
39 2.64 Chris Kleis, Lyndhurst OH
40 2.63 Rhys Price Jones, Oberlin OH
41 2.43 Mary Dunham, Medina OH
42 2.43 Alice Spickler, Medina OH
43 2.35 Sue Culker, Lyndt OH
44 2.35 Marilyn Garfunkel, Lyndt OH
45 2.35 Barbara Greenspan, Beachwood OH
46 2.10 Sally Hotchkiss, Westlake OH
47 2.10 Douglas Turnbull, Strongsville OH
48 2.08 Terri Kline, Chagrin Falls OH
49 2.08 Sue Knirsch, Chagrin Falls OH
50 2.08 Kent Furst, Cleveland OH
51 2.08 Julian Norley, Chagrin Falls OH
52 2.08 James Knirsch, Chagrin Falls OH
53 2.08 Charlotte Guggenheim, Beachwood OH
54 1.73 Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
55 1.73 John Hibshman, Shaker Heights OH
56 1.72 Ronald Hauch, Vermilion OH
57 1.72 Madhu Mehta, Westlake OH
58 1.43 Stan Dub, Shaker Heights OH
59 1.43 Bill Hogsett, Cleveland OH
60 1.31 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
61 1.31 Richard Burgess, Chesterland OH
62 1.20 Oscar Saffold, Beachwood OH
63 1.20 Benson Ho, Shaker Heights OH
64 1.19 Steven Wolotsky, Lakewood OH
65 0.90 Richard Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
66 0.90 Monica Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
67 0.89 Mary Alice Woodlock, N Ridgeville OH
68 0.87 Sallie Reider, Beachwood OH
69 0.67 Marilyn Bonn, Chagrin Falls OH
70 0.67 Holly Friedland, Pepper Pike OH
71 0.60 Susan Hall, Beachwood OH
72 0.60 Stephanie James, Chagrin Falls OH
73 0.60 Elayne Glueck, Cleveland OH
74 0.60 Carol Gray, Beachwood OH
75 0.48 Stephanie Alexander, Mentor OH
76 0.48 Roger Tiktin, Rocky River OH
77 0.45 Thomas Black, New Bedford PA
78 0.45 Samuel Root, Youngstown OH
79 0.45 Ronald Carter, Youngstown OH
80 0.45 Edward Gough, Poland OH
81 0.30 Patricia Petruzzi, Independence OH
82 0.30 N Nilsson, Perrysburg OH
83 0.30 Alex McCrea, Shaker Heights OH
|