Total masterpoints: 266.98 earned by 85 players.
Total attendance: 85 tables.
1 10.73 Jay Levy, Amherst NY
2 8.83 Roger Woodin, Rochester NY
3 8.76 Katherine Pollock, East Amherst NY
4 7.91 Randolph Seidenberg Jr, Buffalo NY
5 7.64 Paul Zittel, Eden NY
6 7.59 Zheng Zhang, Toronto ON
7 7.59 Kole Meng, Richmond Hill ON
8 7.42 Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY
9 6.48 Howard Foster, Buffalo NY
10 6.36 Ken Salter, Hamilton ON
11 6.35 Jay Costello, East Amherst NY
12 5.99 Ten-Pao Lee, Grand Island NY
13 5.32 Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY
14 5.30 William Rushmore, Buffalo NY
15 5.28 Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY
16 5.27 Ruth Naomi Falkenstein, Thornhill ON
17 5.27 Miriam Kerbel, Vaughan ON
18 5.17 Gabriel Tatar, Toronto ON
19 5.17 Dorin Toma, Mississauga ON
20 4.98 Mary Miller, Canandaigua NY
21 4.98 David Waterman, Canandaigua NY
22 3.87 Patricia Rasmus, Hamburg NY
23 3.87 Fred Yellen, Buffalo NY
24 3.78 Judith Padgug, Getzville NY
25 3.77 Linda Zittel, Eden NY
26 3.75 Sally Hill, Webster NY
27 3.75 Robert Cannizzaro, Fairport NY
28 3.75 David Hunt, East Rochester NY
29 3.65 Margie Spence, Rochester NY
30 3.65 Jill Miller, Rochester NY
31 3.61 Barbara Libby, Tonawanda NY
32 3.56 Elbert HargesheimerIII, Hamburg NY
33 3.13 Rajat Basu, East Amherst NY
34 3.13 Lawrence Abate, Williamsville NY
35 3.11 David Schott, East Amherst NY
36 3.06 Judy Graf, Clarence NY
37 2.95 John Ziemer, Youngstown NY
38 2.87 Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY
39 2.81 Sandra England, East Aurora NY
40 2.73 Martha Townson, East Aurora NY
41 2.73 James Lanzo, Lockport NY
42 2.61 Joanne Nover, Buffalo NY
43 2.50 Sharon Benz, Buffalo NY
44 2.50 Gay Simpson, Tonawanda NY
45 2.30 Betty Metz, Grand Island NY
46 2.30 Barbara Landree, Lewiston NY
47 2.12 James Gullo, Lancaster NY
48 2.10 Stephen Snell, Rochester NY
49 2.10 Barbara McIver, Rochester NY
50 2.01 Joyce Frayer, East Amherst NY
51 1.99 David Colligan, Buffalo NY
52 1.72 Donna Pottle, Buffalo NY
53 1.66 Christy Kellogg, Buffalo NY
54 1.65 John Bava, Hamburg NY
55 1.65 Denise Slattery, Caledonia NY
56 1.62 Arthur Morth, Grand Island NY
57 1.59 Stanley Kozlowski, Clarence NY
58 1.58 Lynn Ackerman, Pittsford NY
59 1.58 Dick Wilson, Delray Beach FL
60 1.49 Sharon Wilcox, Lewiston NY
61 1.49 Ruth Nawotniak, Getzville NY
62 1.49 Mac Beckwith, Fairport NY
63 1.49 David Whitt, Lewiston NY
64 1.49 David Latart, Rochester NY
65 1.49 Bonnie Clement, Williamsville NY
66 1.42 Roxann Roberts, Leicester NY
67 1.42 Alastair Cormack, Alfred NY
68 1.28 Victor Bergsten, East Amherst NY
69 1.22 Kamil Bishara, Buffalo NY
70 1.19 Lewis Rothberg, Pittsford NY
71 1.19 Douglas Spiker, Henrietta NY
72 1.16 John Marvin III, Buffalo NY
73 1.12 Laurie Foster, Williamsville NY
74 0.98 Sushil Amlani, Lockport NY
75 0.98 Maria Amlani, Lockport NY
76 0.80 Nancy Wolstoncroft, Buffalo NY
77 0.56 Pamela Righter, Buffalo NY
78 0.52 Mary Ball, Clarence Center NY
79 0.45 Diane Phillips, Fairport NY
80 0.45 Bruce Toder, Fairport NY
81 0.45 Barry Rudner, Rochester NY
82 0.45 Barbara White, Rochester NY
83 0.30 R Clark, Dansville NY
84 0.30 Michael Breen, Dansville NY
85 0.30 Alexander Kowal, Buffalo NY
|