Total masterpoints: 4495.75 earned by 496 players.
Total attendance: 725 tables.
1 83.87 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
2 83.87 Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
3 56.10 Michael Creager, Bedford OH
4 51.91 Kenneth Kranyak, Parma OH
5 44.40 Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA
6 44.40 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
7 42.93 Greg Michaels, Cleveland OH
8 42.15 Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA
9 42.15 Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA
10 41.69 Stan Dub, Shaker Heights OH
11 39.99 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
12 39.99 Fleur Howard, Gates Mills OH
13 37.89 Stephanie Alexander, Mentor OH
14 37.89 Robert Alexander, Mentor OH
15 37.13 Robert Flynn, Mc Donald PA
16 35.69 John Regan, Fayetteville PA
17 35.33 Gary Sikon, Cleveland OH
18 35.32 Mike Peng, Waterloo ON
19 34.90 Stefanie Stitt, Dayton OH
20 34.90 Bob Stitt, Dayton OH
21 34.05 John Sinclair, Tonawanda NY
22 34.05 Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY
23 33.72 Robert Griffiths, Elora ON
24 32.52 Motaz Farag, Welland ON
25 32.52 Keith Heckley, Hamilton ON
26 32.15 Edith Ferber, Waterloo ON
27 32.15 David Wilson, Waterloo ON
28 31.65 Peter Merker, Mentor OH
29 31.65 Nicholas Hartung, Astoria NY
30 30.22 Suman Agarwal, Columbus OH
31 30.22 Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH
32 29.95 Melody Henderson, Wilmington DE
33 29.95 Mark Henderson, Wilmington DE
34 27.53 Alan Leaver, Mars PA
35 27.40 S Graham Kelly, Hudson OH
36 26.67 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
37 26.67 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
38 26.67 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
39 26.67 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH
40 26.64 Philip Goulding, Wexford PA
41 26.00 Linda Burroughsford, Fort Erie ON
42 26.00 Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY
43 24.94 Sally Mallett, New Martinsvle WV
44 24.94 Gary Mallett, New Martinsvle WV
45 24.09 David Baker, Kitchener ON
46 23.93 Thea Davis, Guelph ON
47 23.59 David Longstaff, Waterloo ON
48 23.35 Sue Knirsch, Chagrin Falls OH
49 23.35 James Knirsch, Chagrin Falls OH
50 23.19 Martha Welte, Buffalo NY
51 23.19 John Welte, Buffalo NY
52 22.92 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
53 22.74 Dianne Aves, Waterloo ON
54 22.51 Richard Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
55 21.63 Margot Stockie, Waterloo ON
56 21.47 Pat Chisholm, Gates Mills OH
57 21.41 Betty Miller, Akron OH
58 21.34 Ed Bissell, State College PA
59 21.10 Jill Smith, Barberton OH
60 20.63 Diane Bourdeau, Cambridge ON
61 20.63 Adrian Record, Fergus ON
62 20.44 Moira Hollingsworth, Waterloo ON
63 20.39 Kenneth Bergman, Wexford PA
64 20.38 Richard Trogdon, Sterling OH
65 20.38 Richard Mills, West Salem OH
66 20.38 James Gesler, Wooster OH
67 20.27 Edia Shai, Cleveland OH
68 20.24 Keith Klafehn, Tallmadge OH
69 20.12 Sue Lan Ma, Kirtland Hills OH
70 20.12 Peter Petruzzellis, Scarborough ON
71 19.37 Paul Holmes, Wadsworth OH
72 18.59 David Donald, Vineyard Haven MA
73 18.59 Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
74 17.84 John Bacon, Shaker Heights OH
75 17.11 Patricia Anders, Wexford PA
76 17.11 Carol Bolen, Allison Park PA
77 16.83 Jeffrey Weiss, Novelty OH
78 16.53 Linda Benedix, Indianapolis IN
79 16.27 Todd Hertzberg, Pittsburgh PA
80 16.27 Ildiko Baxter, Allison Park PA
81 15.99 Michael Kraut, Royal Oak MI
82 15.99 John Tscholl, Canton OH
83 15.99 Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH
84 15.97 Marvin Shapiro, Akron OH
85 15.97 Judith Shapiro, Akron OH
86 15.65 Robert Williams, Fairview Park OH
87 15.42 Elena Steingraf, North Canton OH
88 15.16 Carol Reitz, State College PA
89 14.97 August Costanzo, Pittsburgh PA
90 14.61 Sharon Robertson, Beachwood OH
91 14.61 Kevin Robertson, Beachwood OH
92 14.61 Joan Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
93 14.61 Barbara Greenspan, Beachwood OH
94 14.36 Billie Brown, Evansville IN
95 14.27 Mary Lou Flach, Sewickley PA
96 14.27 Dennis Jacobs, Allison Park PA
97 14.16 Melanie Gura, Hudson OH
98 13.79 Jean Klinkenberg, Medina OH
99 13.65 Martin Greenberg, Wexford PA
100 13.65 Linda Fried, Pittsburgh PA
101 13.36 Susan Stark, Pepper Pike OH
102 12.91 Karen Clemency, Columbus OH
103 12.91 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
104 12.74 Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA
105 12.42 Wayne Heritage, North Olmsted OH
106 11.85 Peter Miller, Shaker Heights OH
107 11.85 Bonnie Goodman, Cleveland OH
108 11.77 W Thomas Stahl, Vermilion OH
109 11.77 Bill Hogsett, Cleveland OH
110 11.75 William Lea Jr, Evansville IN
111 11.75 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
112 11.57 William Issa, Shaker Heights OH
113 11.55 Stephen Moese, West Chester OH
114 11.55 Michael Purcell, Loveland OH
115 11.50 Linda Singleton, Richmond Hgts OH
116 11.50 Ann Daum, Beachwood OH
117 11.46 James Pivarski Jr, Gates Mills OH
118 11.44 Karl Sokalski, Pittsburgh PA
119 11.44 James Liacos, Columbus OH
120 11.40 Marylou Vermerris, Gates Mills OH
121 11.39 Bruce Cahoon, Akron OH
122 11.38 James Walter, Ann Arbor MI
123 11.38 Barb Ferrera, Dearborn MI
124 11.36 Barbara Kotton, Beachwood OH
125 11.31 Kent Furst, Cleveland OH
126 11.20 Subhash Agarwal, Akron OH
127 11.20 Robert Dykes, Lakewood OH
128 11.20 Indira Agarwal, Akron OH
129 11.15 Rhona Jacobson, Moreland Hills OH
130 11.06 Stanca Ciupe, Blacksburg VA
131 11.06 Jonathan Forde, Geneva NY
132 11.05 Monica Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
133 11.05 Michael Drozhinskiy, Solon OH
134 10.78 John Hibshman, Shaker Heights OH
135 10.77 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
136 10.28 Mary Paulone Carns, Trafford PA
137 10.26 James Merkel, Lexington KY
138 10.19 Hilary Mahon, Farmington MI
139 10.19 Cheryl Kreger, Dearborn MI
140 10.18 Ten-Huei Guo, Lagrange OH
141 10.18 Chi-Ming Lee, Strongsville OH
142 10.17 Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
143 10.14 Trudy Cohn, Pittsburgh PA
144 10.14 Arlene Port, Pittsburgh PA
145 10.07 Rose Marie Cassmer, Macedonia OH
146 9.93 Philip MacFarlane, North Royalton OH
147 9.88 Sally Hotchkiss, Westlake OH
148 9.88 Robert Ryan, Macedonia OH
149 9.88 Kenneth Gibson, Massillon OH
150 9.86 Amy Goddard, Hartville OH
151 9.52 Linda Perlman, Milan MI
152 9.52 Doug Snyder, Shaker Heights OH
153 9.52 Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI
154 9.42 Lawrence Boyd Jr, Shaker Heights OH
155 9.33 Tudor Trifan, Hollidaysburg PA
156 9.33 Summer Rifkah, Hollidaysburg PA
157 9.29 Woodrow Ban, Hudson OH
158 9.16 Laura Palascak, Rocky River OH
159 9.13 Donna Turek, Strongsville OH
160 9.13 Claire Hayes, Brecksville OH
161 9.08 James Fasnacht, Barberton OH
162 9.04 Paula Rabinowitz, Stow OH
163 9.01 Eva Lefton, Beachwood OH
164 8.97 Frances Mulkins, N Ridgeville OH
165 8.82 James Fox, Canonsburg PA
166 8.81 June Threlkeld, Bridgeville PA
167 8.75 Pamela Jones, Johnson City TN
168 8.52 Jeb Brooks, Strongsville OH
169 8.48 Davis Bonner, Mentor OH
170 8.47 Stephanie James, Chagrin Falls OH
171 8.46 Huei Rong Chern, Westlake OH
172 8.35 Mary Ganske, Chagrin Falls OH
173 8.26 Harvey Bernstein, Mayfield Hgts OH
174 8.22 JoLee Nazworth, New Franklin OH
175 8.22 Glen Nazworth, New Franklin OH
176 8.00 Susie Ash, Brecksville OH
177 7.93 Robert Zimmermann, Pittsburgh PA
178 7.86 Steve Garfunkel, Lyndt OH
179 7.86 Marilyn Garfunkel, Lyndt OH
180 7.75 Peggy Gallagher, Cleveland OH
181 7.70 Chris Murphy, North Canton OH
182 7.65 Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA
183 7.63 Gail Carns, Trafford PA
184 7.62 Sam Allen, Irwin PA
185 7.62 Anne Allen, Irwin PA
186 7.49 Myra White, Shaker Heights OH
187 7.41 Carol Rich, Hermitage PA
188 7.39 Donald Rop, Chagrin Falls OH
189 7.37 Jeffrey Bender, Buffalo NY
190 7.37 Henry Chudy, Jr, Williamsville NY
191 7.25 Leroy Hackenberg II, Pittsburgh PA
192 7.25 Frank Scali, N Ridgeville OH
193 7.23 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
194 7.20 Charles Kuo, Westlake OH
195 7.00 Vicki Kane, Morgantown WV
196 7.00 Lynne Ostrow, Morgantown WV
197 7.00 George Spine Jr, Coraopolis PA
198 7.00 Beverly Ann Spine, Coraopolis PA
199 6.99 Rita Markunas, Hudson OH
200 6.99 Margaret Niemeyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
201 6.94 Suzanne Cutler, Beachwood OH
202 6.93 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
203 6.93 Chantal Whitney, Bratenahl OH
204 6.90 Janet Rice, Cleveland OH
205 6.90 Barbara Speer, Beachwood OH
206 6.90 Barbara Peterman, Moreland Hills OH
207 6.89 Kristen Schulz, Moreland Hills OH
208 6.85 Thomas Rice, Cleveland OH
209 6.55 Lonnie Carey, Pittsburgh PA
210 6.55 Ann Plunkett, Pittsburgh PA
211 6.49 Sandi Bross, Sharpsville PA
212 6.49 Franklin Powers, Youngstown OH
213 6.42 Douglas Henderson, Rocky River OH
214 6.36 Myrtle Muntz, Northfield OH
215 6.33 Dale Fishbeck, Youngstown OH
216 6.29 Kevin Phipps, Akron OH
217 6.28 Kerrie Crane, Hudson OH
218 6.28 Jonathan Crane, Hudson OH
219 6.22 Judith Auer, Dublin OH
220 6.14 Mathew Van Sickle, Akron OH
221 6.09 Joel Shapiro, Toronto ON
222 6.08 Lynn Rafferty, Columbiana OH
223 6.07 Julie Modarelli, Boardman OH
224 6.07 Dianne Martin, Warren OH
225 6.06 Bob Bartko, Mayfield Hgts OH
226 6.05 Virginia Young, Hudson OH
227 6.05 Lewis Bernard Jr, Chagrin Falls OH
228 5.95 Marian Smith, Sharon PA
229 5.95 Inez Heal, Girard OH
230 5.88 Chet Jain, Willoughby Hill OH
231 5.87 Michael Gilbert, Westlake OH
232 5.87 Douglas Hardman, Rocky River OH
233 5.74 Stephanie Frank, Hudson OH
234 5.64 Rosemary Kleis, Twinsburg OH
235 5.52 Helene Weiss, Beachwood OH
236 5.50 Katherine Pollock, East Amherst NY
237 5.26 Jeanette Bolognia, Fairview Park OH
238 5.26 Barbara Bacon, Rocky River OH
239 5.24 Jacquelyn Fuller, Medina OH
240 5.23 Robert Kocab Jr, North Canton OH
241 5.22 Frank Koelliker, Bedford OH
242 5.22 Beverly Cohen, Solon OH
243 5.17 Paul Grygier, Upper Sandusky OH
244 5.17 Margo Olson, Columbus OH
245 5.17 Jean Bloomfield, Beachwood OH
246 5.17 Beverly Nagy, Cleveland OH
247 5.12 Maureen Merker, Mentor OH
248 5.12 Angela Strainic, Mentor OH
249 5.11 Gary Montain, Westlake OH
250 5.11 David Norris, Rocky River OH
251 5.06 Herman Fellinger, Lyndhurst OH
252 5.02 Joe Wernet, Bexley OH
253 5.02 Edward Krauss, Grandview OH
254 4.95 Patricia Bonner, Mentor OH
255 4.94 Mary McClelland, Waterloo ON
256 4.87 Arlene Markey, Akron OH
257 4.86 Gregory Bruhn, South Russell OH
258 4.66 Marc Scacco, Cleveland OH
259 4.58 Bud Fawks, Brunswick OH
260 4.58 Brenda Donald, McMurray PA
261 4.58 Alice Hand, Bethel Park PA
262 4.54 Maria Missits, Shaker Heights OH
263 4.53 David Bolognia, Charlestown MA
264 4.52 Phillip Brewer, Medina OH
265 4.52 Malcolm Weiss, Pittsburgh PA
266 4.51 James Chase, Akron OH
267 4.49 Warren Norris, Cleveland OH
268 4.49 Tamera Norris, Cleveland OH
269 4.49 Steve Fox, North Olmsted OH
270 4.49 Elayne Glueck, Cleveland OH
271 4.49 Brian Chambers, Lakewood OH
272 4.40 Margy Whapham, Peninsula OH
273 4.36 Roger Tiktin, Lakewood OH
274 4.34 Regina Stein, Dewitt MI
275 4.34 Gerald Stein, Dewitt MI
276 4.33 Judy Williamson, Powell OH
277 4.33 Cheryl Taylor, Dublin OH
278 4.30 Arthur Heuer, Cleveland OH
279 4.28 Gary Collinson, Tallmadge OH
280 4.24 Thomas Clark, Marion OH
281 4.24 Mike Bandy, Loudonville OH
282 4.20 Richard Kaiser, Solon OH
283 4.20 George Lupone, Chagrin Falls OH
284 4.16 Stelian Hritcu, North Olmsted OH
285 4.16 Jake Agregado Jr, Lakewood OH
286 4.10 Molly Fainer, Beachwood OH
287 4.08 Richard Cramer-Benjamin, Cleveland OH
288 4.08 Gabriel Tannenbaum, Beachwood OH
289 3.98 Thomas Bonfils, Farmington MI
290 3.98 Nanci Poling, Maumee OH
291 3.98 Melanie Myers, Columbus OH
292 3.98 Jan Hall, Worthington OH
293 3.98 David Satwicz, Northville MI
294 3.98 Bruce Poling, Maumee OH
295 3.96 Patricia Levy, East Canton OH
296 3.95 Kathryn Garrity, Carmel IN
297 3.95 Alan Frantz, Oberlin OH
298 3.91 Scott Baldwin, Meadville PA
299 3.91 David Brunton, Lyndhurst OH
300 3.85 Joan Barzilai, Cleveland Hgts OH
301 3.83 Madhu Mehta, Westlake OH
302 3.79 Terence Murray, Canfield OH
303 3.79 Sushil Steve Suri, Chagrin Falls OH
304 3.79 Rebecca Murray, Canfield OH
305 3.78 Sarah Wozniak, Murrysville PA
306 3.78 Garnet Depner, Jeannette PA
307 3.74 Sherry Seeman, Mentor OH
308 3.74 Gary Seeman, Concord OH
309 3.73 Vivian Shanafelt, Medina OH
310 3.73 Michael Ellis, Beachwood OH
311 3.65 Alex McCrea, Shaker Heights OH
312 3.56 Howard Sanders, Hilliard OH
313 3.46 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
314 3.44 Lawrence Wallman, Massillon OH
315 3.36 Barbara Wallman, Massillon OH
316 3.35 Richard Burgess, Chesterland OH
317 3.30 Chris Kleis, Lyndhurst OH
318 3.29 Carol Gray, Beachwood OH
319 3.24 Jeffrey Leeson, Mayfield Hgts OH
320 3.23 Patricia Petruzzi, Independence OH
321 3.17 Mady Kaiser, Solon OH
322 3.15 Pat Bartholomew, Akron OH
323 3.10 Sallie Reider, Beachwood OH
324 3.10 Ronald Hauch, Vermilion OH
325 3.10 Joan Wilson, Bratenahl OH
326 3.08 Robert Elliott, Chagrin Falls OH
327 3.08 Barbara Elliott, Chagrin Falls OH
328 3.07 Susan Dillon, Pittsburgh PA
329 3.07 P. Charlene Benedict, Murrysville PA
330 3.06 Susan Israelson, Murrysville PA
331 3.06 Angela Agnello, Indiana PA
332 3.04 Cynthia Custer, Aliquippa PA
333 3.04 Brina Segal, Beaver Falls PA
334 3.03 William Polley, Akron OH
335 3.03 Olivia Gates, Cleveland Hgts OH
336 3.02 Susan Hall, Mayfield Hts OH
337 2.97 Liz Stern, Pepper Pike OH
338 2.91 Carol Altman, Hudson OH
339 2.90 Janice McHale, Oakland Twp MI
340 2.85 Carol Brawley, Malvern OH
341 2.84 Susan Webb, Shaker Heights OH
342 2.83 Dennis Roth, Pittsburgh PA
343 2.83 Debbie Roth, Pittsburgh PA
344 2.77 Suzanne Kosky, Toronto ON
345 2.75 David Schmidt, Shaker Heights OH
346 2.67 Pamela Blumenthal, Arnold MD
347 2.67 Martin Blumenthal, Arnold MD
348 2.66 Serrie Lico, Canton OH
349 2.66 Robert Korten, Versailles KY
350 2.66 Michael Warren, Canton OH
351 2.66 Alex Khrakovsky, Columbus OH
352 2.58 Jim Breckel, Rocky River OH
353 2.55 Mary Dunham, Medina OH
354 2.53 Paula Madvid, Chagrin Falls OH
355 2.46 Gerry Choffey, Chardon OH
356 2.42 Susan Bedall, Fairlawn OH
357 2.40 Janice Swan, Canton OH
358 2.31 Leo Mann, North Canton OH
359 2.31 Jill Otte, North Canton OH
360 2.30 Ruthie Neafach, Oakmont PA
361 2.30 Karen Shipkovitz, Pittsburgh PA
362 2.30 Jeanne Baseman, Pittsburgh PA
363 2.30 Carol Stuart, Pittsburgh PA
364 2.29 Elizabeth Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
365 2.25 Lynne Colker, Pittsburgh PA
366 2.25 Alan Colker, Pittsburgh PA
367 2.24 Vin Mehta, Bridgeville PA
368 2.23 Jan Biederman, Beachwood OH
369 2.18 Martin Kumer, Monroeville PA
370 2.18 Allen Young, Monroeville PA
371 2.17 Lois Quinn, Coraopolis PA
372 2.17 Brad Swimmer, Beachwood OH
373 2.17 Barbara Starr, Sewickley PA
374 2.14 Tim Glass, Bessemer PA
375 2.14 Larry Puntureri, New Castle PA
376 2.13 Susan Bussan, Cuyahoga Falls OH
377 2.13 Mary Alice Woodlock, N Ridgeville OH
378 2.13 Judy Saccogna, Kent OH
379 2.13 John Viola, N Ridgeville OH
380 2.12 Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH
381 2.07 N Nilsson, Perrysburg OH
382 2.04 Mina Ronen, Akron OH
383 2.04 Larry Jones, Columbus OH
384 2.04 Judith Zimmerman, Columbus OH
385 2.00 Rick Klapthor, Erie PA
386 2.00 Polly James, Galena OH
387 1.97 Edward LaBelle, Fairlawn OH
388 1.96 Peta Moskowitz, Cleveland OH
389 1.96 Brenda Goldberg, Shaker Heights OH
390 1.95 Paul Becka, Jr, Strongsville OH
391 1.95 Marty Swiatkowski, Strongsville OH
392 1.85 Suzanne Morgan, Sewickley PA
393 1.85 Hugh McMaster, Sewickley PA
394 1.84 Florence Carter, Cleveland OH
395 1.76 Richard Kotler, Pittsburgh PA
396 1.76 Nicholas Rescher, Pittsburgh PA
397 1.75 Richard Haas, Hudson OH
398 1.67 Mark Wiljanen, Lexington KY
399 1.66 Cindy Cagno, North Canton OH
400 1.61 Theresa Frosell, Hudson OH
401 1.61 Richard Nathenson, Monroeville PA
402 1.61 Michael Rabe, Cleveland OH
403 1.61 Herb Moss, Akron OH
404 1.61 Carol Nathenson, Monroeville PA
405 1.61 Bette Jo Walgren, Minerva OH
406 1.58 Roberta Troll, Marion OH
407 1.58 Marilyn Wallace, Marion OH
408 1.58 June Drennen, Youngstown OH
409 1.58 Gary Singer, Youngstown OH
410 1.57 Carol Provan, Beachwood OH
411 1.57 Brian Provan, Beachwood OH
412 1.52 James Lauf, Ambridge PA
413 1.52 David Niedfeldt, Fombell PA
414 1.50 Philip Hinkle, Columbus OH
415 1.50 Arianne Hinkle, Columbus OH
416 1.49 Joan Blinn, Hollidaysburg PA
417 1.49 Clyde Bruce Baldwin, Hollidaysburg PA
418 1.48 James Chapman, Medina OH
419 1.46 Rex Miller, Massillon OH
420 1.46 Rex Miller, Columbus OH
421 1.45 Toby Sternheimer, Shaker Heights OH
422 1.44 Nick Fotinos, Mentor OH
423 1.44 Leida Milazzo, Johnstown PA
424 1.44 Kitty Jo Hellmann, Latrobe PA
425 1.44 John Doyal, Oakmont PA
426 1.38 Mimi Menousek, Kirkwood MO
427 1.38 Carol Manning, Gates Mills OH
428 1.35 Ann Collins, Uniontown OH
429 1.33 Steven Wolotsky, Lakewood OH
430 1.33 Lawrence Hangiofsky, Akron OH
431 1.33 Ken Johnson, Akron OH
432 1.33 Gerald Mafield, Tallmadge OH
433 1.33 C. Daniel Sommer, Independence OH
434 1.26 Patrick Slaven, Mogadore OH
435 1.24 Marianne Parker, Cleveland OH
436 1.23 Linda Vacha, Mansfield OH
437 1.23 Dick McCumber, Lexington OH
438 1.22 Phil Barnhart, Green OH
439 1.22 Judith Volk, Akron OH
440 1.14 Nancy Schott, Mentor OH
441 1.14 Julian Norley, Chagrin Falls OH
442 1.14 Elaine Surovy, Painesville OH
443 1.09 Eileen Gibbs, Solon OH
444 1.08 Ronald Carter, Youngstown OH
445 1.08 Peggy Friedman, Lyndhurst OH
446 1.08 Marie Henry, Pittsburgh PA
447 1.08 Lois Porter, Zelienople PA
448 1.08 Juanita Allison, Bethel Park PA
449 1.08 Janet McKee, Stow OH
450 1.08 Barbara Logan, Pittsburgh PA
451 1.08 Arthur Henry, Pittsburgh PA
452 1.08 Arthur Aronson, Renfrew PA
453 1.07 Kathryn Burns, Cincinnati OH
454 1.07 Jonathan Burns, Cincinnati OH
455 1.07 Ann Markunas, Hudson OH
456 1.07 Alice Spickler, Medina OH
457 1.05 Daniel Flanagan, Canton OH
458 1.05 Carolyn Sullivan, Richfield OH
459 1.03 James Kenney, Middleburg Hts OH
460 1.03 Douglas Turnbull, Strongsville OH
461 0.97 Laura Flick, Tionesta PA
462 0.97 Karen Steele, Franklin PA
463 0.97 Ellen Miles, Beachwood OH
464 0.94 Eugene Gordon, Beachwood OH
465 0.92 Millicent Agnor, Cuyahoga Falls OH
466 0.92 Felisa Anthony, Solon OH
467 0.90 Phyllis Kreider, Aurora OH
468 0.90 Donald Kreider, Aurora OH
469 0.82 Herbert Sachs, Pittsburgh PA
470 0.82 Andrew Halpern, Chagrin Falls OH
471 0.81 Hazel Allen, Slippery Rock PA
472 0.81 Betty Grossheim, Lower Burrell PA
473 0.78 Harry Keagler, Kirtland OH
474 0.78 Carolyn Keagler, Kirtland OH
475 0.77 James Lewis, Sheffield Lake OH
476 0.75 Ronald Werner, Concord OH
477 0.74 Charlotte Guggenheim, Beachwood OH
478 0.72 Susan Manne, Stow OH
479 0.72 Ronald Manne, Stow OH
480 0.72 Robin Whitacre, Canton OH
481 0.72 Richard Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
482 0.72 Kurt Rusch, Mayfield Hgts OH
483 0.72 John Power, Westlake OH
484 0.72 Joan Wittenberg, Pepper Pike OH
485 0.72 Edith Dus-Garden, Fairview Park OH
486 0.64 John Shook, Alliance OH
487 0.64 Beth Frank, Uniontown OH
488 0.58 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
489 0.57 Matthew Ischay, Cuyahoga Falls OH
490 0.52 William Holt, Sewickley PA
491 0.52 Robert Park, Gibsonia PA
492 0.43 Robin Quigney, Mentor OH
493 0.43 Bill Quigney, Mentor OH
494 0.36 Linda Harper, Chagrin Falls OH
495 0.36 Joan Fountain, Shaker Heights OH
496 0.25 Joan Rogoff, Cleveland OH
|