Total masterpoints: 636.34 earned by 185 players.
Total attendance: 150 tables.
1 26.26 Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ
2 26.25 Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ
3 20.23 Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE
4 17.44 Donna Morgen, Havertown PA
5 16.55 Jeff Ruben, Wilmington DE
6 14.42 Steve White, Broomall PA
7 14.42 Larry Plotkin, Elkins Park PA
8 13.34 Everett Young, Lafayette Hill PA
9 11.25 Andy Kaufman, Upper Gwynedd PA
10 10.45 William Ravreby, Merion Station PA
11 10.31 Richard Morgen, Havertown PA
12 9.73 Prem Premakumar, Media PA
13 9.47 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
14 9.47 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
15 9.08 Louis Glasthal, Berwyn PA
16 8.59 Lee Guo, Eagleville PA
17 8.59 Jason Zhang, Eagleville PA
18 8.44 Andrew Stayton, Rehoboth Beach DE
19 8.36 Bharat Rao, Berwyn PA
20 7.83 Judy Robbins, Narberth PA
21 7.56 Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA
22 7.18 Kenneth Chatzinoff, Cinnaminson NJ
23 7.17 Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA
24 6.95 Jon Manerchia, Aston PA
25 6.73 William Goldstein, Philadelphia PA
26 6.73 Wayne Rosenberger, Philadelphia PA
27 6.73 Joan Goldstein, Philadelphia PA
28 6.73 Andrew Rosenberg, Philadelphia PA
29 6.53 Robert Taylor, Newark DE
30 6.53 Paul Fielding, Malvern PA
31 6.53 Douglas Dye, Wyndmoor PA
32 6.53 Anne Taylor, Newark DE
33 6.29 Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ
34 6.19 Zachary Madden, Chadds Ford PA
35 6.19 Richard Popper, Wilmington DE
36 6.14 Thomas Kriz, Breinigsville PA
37 5.11 Daisy Goecker, Yardley PA
38 5.05 Robert Grinwis, Downingtown PA
39 5.05 Mordecai Schwartz, Bryn Mawr PA
40 5.05 Michael Garnek, King of Prussia PA
41 5.05 Kathy Fisher, Bryn Mawr PA
42 4.90 Evette Mittin, Elkins Park PA
43 4.90 Anne Morris, Ardmore PA
44 4.65 Dianne Meyer, Villanova PA
45 4.65 Carl Ginsberg, Blue Bell PA
46 4.57 Rex Saffer, Broomall PA
47 4.50 Peter Kyper, West Chester PA
48 4.50 Gerald Korn, Glen Mills PA
49 4.08 John Dickenson, North Wales PA
50 3.80 Yacob(Jacob) Rubinstien, Holland PA
51 3.80 Stephen Cooper, Belle Mead NJ
52 3.79 Trina Williams, Bethany Beach DE
53 3.79 Susan Derrickson, Lewes DE
54 3.79 Patricia Brown, Dover DE
55 3.79 Gail Levy, Lewes DE
56 3.70 Ann Biehn, Avondale PA
57 3.68 John Barton III, Swarthmore PA
58 3.64 Caroline Hughes, Wilmington DE
59 3.60 Judy Kaplan, Phoenixville PA
60 3.60 Drucilla McMullen, Coatesville PA
61 3.58 Mark Bolotin, Philadelphia PA
62 3.53 Dianne McCarthy, Millville NJ
63 3.53 Bruce Garton, Vineland NJ
64 3.28 Robert Smink, Newtown Square PA
65 3.08 Valerie Barber, Allentown PA
66 3.08 John Schwartz, Macungie PA
67 3.08 Jane Havighurst, Macungie PA
68 3.06 Walter Bell, Allentown PA
69 2.76 Thomas Hughes, Wilmington DE
70 2.76 Sharron Laas, Hockessin DE
71 2.76 Marcia Abbott, Newark DE
72 2.76 Lynn Dealy, Chadds Ford PA
73 2.76 Betty Duncan, Greenville DE
74 2.72 Don Adams, Malvern PA
75 2.72 Alicia Hutzelmann, Glen Mills PA
76 2.68 Kathleen Bear, Wilmington DE
77 2.67 Joanne Yurchak, West Chester PA
78 2.62 Shirley Hanson, Pennsville NJ
79 2.53 Suzi Steffenhagen, Milford DE
80 2.53 Diane Gordy, Rehoboth Beach DE
81 2.53 Cheryl Rouge, Penn Valley PA
82 2.48 Steven King, Philadelphia PA
83 2.40 Ella Zimmerman, Exton PA
84 2.29 William Gormley, Swedesboro NJ
85 2.29 Robert Lowe, Swedesboro NJ
86 2.20 Nancy Ferguson, Hockessin DE
87 2.20 Karin Schwenk, Downingtown PA
88 2.15 Gillian Chase, Lincoln Univ PA
89 2.15 David Forth, Stroudsburg PA
90 2.03 Melissa Jessup, Wilmington DE
91 2.03 Cindy Rowland, Wilmington DE
92 1.94 James Koss, Medford NJ
93 1.94 Gerald Abelow, Cherry Hill NJ
94 1.93 Michael Salton, Palmyra NJ
95 1.93 Becky Levinson, Moorestown NJ
96 1.89 Eleanore Goodman, Philadelphia PA
97 1.89 Dave Anthony, Elkins Park PA
98 1.75 Carol Retherford, Landenberg PA
99 1.72 Toeruna Widge, Mertztown PA
100 1.58 Janet Johnson, Philadelphia PA
101 1.58 Edward Kung, Philadelphia PA
102 1.56 Robin Siegel, Bryn Mawr PA
103 1.52 Kurt Engleman, Avondale PA
104 1.52 Herman Schmit, West Brandywine PA
105 1.52 David Venetianer, Chadds Ford PA
106 1.47 Terry Schall, Glen Mills PA
107 1.47 Mark Beifermanhaines, Palmyra NJ
108 1.37 Daniel Droz, Lancaster PA
109 1.37 Barbara Droz, Lancaster PA
110 1.35 Leon Tomaszewski, Broomall PA
111 1.28 Terry Klein, Brookeville MD
112 1.28 James Geist, Olney MD
113 1.16 Rammohan Sarangan, Arlington VA
114 1.16 Hank Meyer, Greenbelt MD
115 1.13 Judith Cronin, Wilmington DE
116 1.13 Jerry Goodman, Garnet Valley PA
117 1.10 Lynn Condon, Philadelphia PA
118 1.08 Kenneth Shatoff, Broomall PA
119 1.08 John Jemmott, Narberth PA
120 1.02 Susan Royce, Kennett Square PA
121 1.02 Pamela Folz, Wilmington DE
122 1.02 Elizabeth Bacon, Wilmington DE
123 1.01 Karen Pollak, Exton PA
124 0.95 Gilbert Deleeuw, Douglassville PA
125 0.94 Mary Lou Hale, Kennett Square PA
126 0.94 Kathleen Miller, Kennett Square PA
127 0.92 Tyrone Davis, Philadelphia PA
128 0.92 Sally Humphrey, Hockessin DE
129 0.92 Peg Wilson, Wilmington DE
130 0.92 Jeanette Brewer, Villanova PA
131 0.92 Dorothy Thompson, Philadelphia PA
132 0.92 Claude Weems, Philadelphia PA
133 0.90 John Faber, Thornton PA
134 0.90 Carmen Finocchiaro, Boothwun PA
135 0.89 Michael Duffy, Millville NJ
136 0.89 Joanne Duffy, Millville NJ
137 0.88 John Strange, Wilmington DE
138 0.77 Susan Hildebrand, Reading PA
139 0.77 Shelley GoldfarbGoldner, Bala Cynwyd PA
140 0.77 Linda Blickman, Bryn Mawr PA
141 0.72 William Petkun, Ambler PA
142 0.72 Weizhong Bao, Herndon VA
143 0.72 Teresa Young, New Castle DE
144 0.72 Steven Gewirtzman, Ambler PA
145 0.72 Shihong You, Germantown MD
146 0.72 Nancy Robbins, Wilmington DE
147 0.72 Jason Ji, Kendall Park NJ
148 0.72 Frank Feng, Radnor PA
149 0.72 David Chinn, Lower Gwynedd PA
150 0.72 Dara Dinner, Wayne PA
151 0.72 Clifford Wilson Jr, Princeton NJ
152 0.69 Susan Shenkin, West Chester PA
153 0.69 Rosemary McCloskey, Glen Mills PA
154 0.69 R Shenkin, West Chester PA
155 0.69 Jane Beck, Elkton MD
156 0.69 Chuck McCloskey, Glen Mills PA
157 0.62 Marcelle Davidson, West Chester PA
158 0.62 James Davidson, West Chester PA
159 0.48 Sara Gainey, Allentown PA
160 0.48 Lynne Brooks, Aston PA
161 0.48 Jill Fielding, Malvern PA
162 0.48 Doug Chaney, Pottstown PA
163 0.48 Deborah August, Villanova PA
164 0.46 Tamara Holm, Millesboro DE
165 0.46 Kim Holm, Millsboro DE
166 0.43 Kathleen Chalek, West Chester PA
167 0.43 Herbert Chalek, West Chester PA
168 0.43 Arthur Korth, Galloway NJ
169 0.40 Lauren Dougherty, Jamison PA
170 0.40 Claire Schrager, Levittown PA
171 0.36 R David Walker, Radnor PA
172 0.36 Marjorie Smink, Newtown Square PA
173 0.36 Estelle Ronderos, Plymouth Meetng PA
174 0.36 Alvaro Ronderos, Plymouth Meetng PA
175 0.32 Thomas Tully, Kennett Square PA
176 0.32 Candy Davis, Chesapeak City MD
177 0.32 Brenda Vogel, Chadds Ford PA
178 0.23 Guinevere Ritter, Nazareth PA
179 0.23 Freda Witmer, Allentown PA
180 0.23 Betty Abrams, Allentown PA
181 0.23 Betsy Cutler, Allentown PA
182 0.16 Stephen Elinsky, Oxford PA
183 0.16 Sandra King, Lancaster PA
184 0.16 Nancy Machusick, Reading PA
185 0.16 Dennis Shaub, Lancaster PA
|