Total masterpoints: 218.46 earned by 51 players.
Total attendance: 51 tables.
1 13.36 Jim McKeown, State College PA
2 12.80 Mary Ann Churba, Montoursville PA
3 12.80 Ed Bissell, State College PA
4 11.06 David Hoover, State College PA
5 11.06 Barbara Mateer, State College PA
6 10.43 Carol Reitz, State College PA
7 8.22 James Van Etten, Stayte College PA
8 7.76 Judy Stein, Laporte PA
9 7.76 Gene Waltz, Bloomsburg PA
10 7.15 Marilynn Henry, Lewisburg PA
11 7.15 Donald Dascher, Cogan Station PA
12 6.49 Jess Goodman, Port Matilda PA
13 6.42 Stephen Mast, Corning NY
14 6.42 Holli Mast, Corning NY
15 6.17 Susan Fletcher, State College PA
16 6.17 Charnell Havens, State College PA
17 5.43 Patricia Todd, Eagles Mere PA
18 5.43 Craig Netzley, Montoursville PA
19 4.66 Jacqueline Humilovich, State College PA
20 4.34 M Bruce Todd, Salisbury MD
21 4.34 Fred Gilbert, Montoursville PA
22 3.58 Jill Anderson, State College PA
23 3.22 Sarah Soster, State College PA
24 3.22 Michael Anesko, State College PA
25 2.81 Marjorie Winder, Williamsport PA
26 2.81 Ann Day, Williamsport PA
27 2.45 Cynthia Harris, Oak Park IL
28 2.45 Christine Ayoub, State College PA
29 2.28 Marie Zurinsky, Montoursville PA
30 2.11 Marcia Dravis, Hollidaysburg PA
31 2.11 Jeanine Fagley, Hollidaysburg PA
32 2.11 David Dravis, Hollidaysburg PA
33 2.11 Barbara Marinak, Bellwood PA
34 1.99 James Post, Hanover Twsp PA
35 1.99 Harold Koehler, Dallas PA
36 1.93 Shirley Miller, State College PA
37 1.72 Barbara Vander Jagt, Altoona PA
38 1.65 Janice Lindsay, State College PA
39 1.59 Elaine Fuller, State College PA
40 1.38 Sara Belle Leuthner, Williamsport PA
41 1.16 Joyce Wilson, Montgomery PA
42 1.16 Joy Proctor, Montgomery PA
43 1.12 Bill Pounds, Altoona PA
44 0.99 Irene Harpster, State College PA
45 0.90 Robert Reed, Danville PA
46 0.90 Jean Olcese, Coal Township PA
47 0.90 David Winters, Williamsport PA
48 0.60 John Soldo, Flinton PA
49 0.60 Dolores Ritter, State College PA
50 0.60 David Maletta, Riddlesburg PA
51 0.60 Connie Bamer, State College PA
|