Burt Garrell District 4 R

Henrietta, NY
Aug 05-11, 2019

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon Aft Charity Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.54
1


Susan Hill, Rochester NY; Martin Caley, Montreal QC62.70%
4.16
2


Sally Hill, Webster NY; Roger Woodin, Rochester NY61.64%
3.47
3
1
1
Robert Nowacki, Victor NY; Annette Barnard, Rochester NY60.42%
2.34
4


Robert Simard, East Syracuse NY; John Hemmer, Syracuse NY59.79%
2.60
5
2
2
Margie Spence - Jill Miller, Rochester NY56.85%
1.95
3
3
Margaret Clark, Fairport NY; Audrey Natoli, Webster NY55.95%
1.53
4
4
Doris Eyre, Elgin ON; Linda Roach, Smiths Falls ON53.97%
1.10
5

James Miller - Kathleen Miller, Findlay OH51.85%

Mon Eve Charity Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.96
1


Mustafa Cem Tokay, Roma 00197 Italy; Ruth Fleischmann, New York NY65.83%
3.72
2
1

Korrie-Sue Marshall, Oakville ON; Ann Shaw, Mississauga ON59.58%
2.79
3


Lois Sanders, Fairport NY; Richard Briggs, Pittsford NY57.50%
2.45
4
2
1
Danielle Gosselin, Mississauga ON; Leo Birmingham, Whitney Point NY55.42%
1.84
5
3
2
Morag Horsman, Ancaster ON; Faye Baker, Hamilton ON51.67%
1.43
4
3
James Miller - Kathleen Miller, Findlay OH50.00%

Mon Open Swiss - 15 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.40
1


Larry Sunser, Syracuse NY; Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ; Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON86.00
11.55
2
1

Lawrence Kidder - Courtenay Footman, Ithaca NY; Chongmin Zhang, Getzville NY; Ying Wang, Richmond Hill ON82.00
8.66
3


Sam Maitra, Rochester NY; Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY; Douglas Ross, Pittsford NY; Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON81.00
6.50
4


Jack Shinehoft, Dundas ON; Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY; Donald Dalpe, Fort Myers FL; Thomas Andrews, Utica NY73.00
5.39
5
2
1
Bill Hettrick, Conesus NY; R Clark, Dansville NY; Richard Folwell - Stephen Snell, Rochester NY61.00
4.04
3

Mary Miller - David Waterman, Canandaigua NY; Lynn Ackerman, Pittsford NY; Dick Wilson, Delray Beach FL58.00
3.03
4

Richard Marsden - Doris Waddell, Bath ON; Barbara Phillips, Canandaigua NY; Joan Renzoni, Toronto ON56.00

Mon Gold Rush Swiss - 13 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
4.23
1


Nancy Ferguson, Hockessin DE; Karin Schwenk, Downingtown PA; Hamish Taylor - Elaine McDougall, Kingston ON97.00
3.17
2
1
1
Galen Powers, Fishers NY; Trixie Meteyer, Canandaigua NY; Nicholas Nelson - Tara Holter, Victor NY74.00
2.38
3


Frank LoRusso, Naples FL; John Noronha - Ishwar Mathur, Pittsford NY; Carol Richardson, Fairport NY72.00
1.89
4
2

Laura Iorio - Ellen Hammer, Manlius NY; James Austin, Tully NY; Janet McLoughlin, Fayetteville NY62.00
1.41
5


Padmanabh Kamath, Rochester NY; George Isgrigg - Prabodh Shah - Christine Shah, Pittsford NY60.00

Tue Open Pairs - 15.0 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
24.06
1


Gur Baykal - Margaret Baykal, Markham ON62.70%
18.05
2


Tobi Sokolow - David Sokolow, Austin TX59.91%
13.53
3


Roger Woodin, Rochester NY; Sally Hill, Webster NY59.48%
10.15
4


Dick Wilson, Delray Beach FL; Robert Nowacki, Victor NY57.80%
8.02
5


Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Jonathan Forde, Geneva NY57.63%
6.87
6


Susan Hill, Rochester NY; Martin Caley, Montreal QC56.32%
10.11
7
1
1
Gene Marks - Steven Shiffrin, Ithaca NY55.85%
5.35
8


John Hemmer, Syracuse NY; Robert Simard, East Syracuse NY54.95%
7.58
2

Richard Hartz, Utica NY; Betty Youmans, Whitesboro NY54.68%
5.69
3

Barry Rudner, Rochester NY; Dolores Toohey, Pittsford NY53.89%
4.27
4
2
Christine D Ambra, N Chesterfield VA; Barbara Mehnert, Fairport NY50.36%
3.37
5

Howard Gordon, Rochester NY; Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY49.11%
2.71

3
Bill Hettrick, Conesus NY; Patricia Connell, Livonia NY48.24%
2.03

4
Padmanabh Kamath, Rochester NY; Nelson Mathias, Fairport NY46.89%

Tue Gold Rush Pairs - 29.0 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
8.73
1


Michael Breen - R Clark, Dansville NY63.85%
6.55
2


Henry Chudy, Jr, Williamsville NY; Rajarshi Roy, Amherst NY59.86%
5.51
3
1

Robert Harris - Lucille Harris, Ompah ON59.21%
3.68
4


Karin Schwenk, Downingtown PA; Nancy Ferguson, Hockessin DE59.00%
2.91
5


Roland Brazeau - Patricia Brazeau, Gloucester ON58.47%
4.13
6
2

James Patton - Elizabeth Patton, Pittsford NY56.67%
4.09
7
3
1
Tsz Fei Wang - Yunshan Wang, North York ON56.49%
2.32
8
4

Marty Albright - James Ertel, Canandaigua NY55.76%
1.75
9


James Easton, Williamsville NY; Marilyn Wortzman, Buffalo NY55.54%
3.07
10
5
2
Denis Williams - Regina Williams, Guelph ON55.01%
1.62
11


John Kress - Jane Romal, Rochester NY54.53%
1.34
12


Mary Lyke, Rochester NY; Claire Miles, Pittsford NY54.30%
1.57
13
6

Jeffrey Milberg - Fran Milberg, Cary NC54.08%
1.38
14
7

William Wooster, Fairport NY; Warren Tessier, Rochester NY53.83%
2.30
8
3
Janelle Tauer, Ithaca NY; Susan Manning, Hector NY52.26%
1.73
9
4
Peg Dedoszak - M Carol Schilling, Fairport NY52.03%
2.17

5
Janet McLoughlin, Fayetteville NY; James Austin, Tully NY51.80%
1.30

6
Daniel Konowalow - Marcy Rosenkrantz, Ithaca NY50.78%

Aft Side Game Series - 3.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.46
1

Richard McGowan, Williamsville NY; Paula Rosen, Snyder NY63.00%
1.85
2

David Cross - Eva Wiseman, Kingston ON59.00%

Evening Fast Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.98
1


Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY; Lawrence Kidder, Ithaca NY61.31%
2.99
2


Jack Shinehoft, Dundas ON; Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY61.01%
3.60
3
1

Gaylia Ohlman - Assunta Gerretsen, Kingston ON57.44%
2.70
4
2
1
Stephen Kolkhorst, Portland ME; David Waterman, Canandaigua NY57.14%
2.03
5
3
2
Richard Hurd, Freeville NY; Ornit Grossman, Ithaca NY55.65%
1.33
6/7
4/5

Sandra Lovering - Lynne Beisswenger, Toronto ON55.36%
1.33
6/7
4/5

Ronald Danilowicz, Cape Vincent NY; Mary Davis, Chautauqua NY55.36%
1.48

3
Mary Hill, Hilton Head Is SC; Missy Fazio, Bluffton SC52.38%
1.11

4
Barbara Zelenka - Dan Zelenka, Mandeville LA48.21%

Wed Gold Rush Pairs - 26.5 Tables

MPs7BCNamesScore
8.50
1


Tom Aridgides, Manlius NY; Manuel Ares, Jamesville NY61.18%
6.38
2


John Kress - Jane Romal, Rochester NY59.68%
5.51
3
1
1
Thomas Rusling, Pittsford NY; Mac Beckwith, Fairport NY57.48%
3.59
4


Mariann Glynn, Toronto ON; Indarjit Ahluwalia, Mississauga ON56.55%
4.13
5
2
2
Katie Pirko - Matthew Kappukatt, Niagara Falls ON56.28%
3.10
6
3

Sandy Nelson - John Nelson, Rochester NY56.27%
2.32
7
4

Dave Tomer, Rochester NY; William Hennessey, Fairport NY56.20%
1.89
8


Denise Slattery, Caledonia NY; Rick Klapthor, Erie PA56.02%
2.19
9
5
3
Marty Albright - Judy Farris, Canandaigua NY55.82%
1.57
10
6

Virginia Cenedella, Charlottesville VA; Martin Handelman, Rochester NY55.55%
1.85
11
7
4
Nancy Geoca, Webster NY; James Sutter, Rochester NY55.31%
1.38
12


Marilyn Wortzman, Buffalo NY; James Easton, Williamsville NY55.25%
1.64
13


Gwenyth Conners, Pittsford NY; Judith Jack, Fairport NY54.61%
2.04
14
8
5
Yunshan Wang - Tsz Fei Wang, North York ON54.54%
1.62
9

Warren Tessier, Rochester NY; William Wooster, Fairport NY53.80%
2.32

6
Daniel Konowalow - Marcy Rosenkrantz, Ithaca NY53.34%

Wed Open Pairs - 20.0 Tables / Based on 57 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
29.31
1


Robert Cannizzaro, Fairport NY; Jay Levy, Amherst NY62.00%
21.98
2


Tobi Sokolow - David Sokolow, Austin TX61.54%
16.49
3


Harry Nuckols - Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY59.34%
12.70
4
1
1
Gene Marks - Steven Shiffrin, Ithaca NY58.00%
9.77
5


Duncan Jones, Newark NY; Roger Woodin, Rochester NY56.49%
8.37
6


Lois Sanders, Fairport NY; Charles Adrion, Rochester NY56.48%
7.33
7


Margaret Baykal - Gur Baykal, Markham ON56.34%
6.51
8


Joseph Sargent, Rochester NY; Earl Voelkl, Hamlin NY55.34%
5.86
9


Saul Teukolsky - Roselyn Teukolsky, Ithaca NY54.63%
9.53
10
2

Betty Youmans, Whitesboro NY; Richard Hartz, Utica NY54.62%
7.14
11
3

Elaine Kurasiewicz, North Tonawanda NY; Barry Passer, Newfield NY54.50%
5.36
4

William Foster, Rochester NY; Douglas Bradley, Pittsford NY54.01%
4.23
5

Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY; Linda Burroughsford, Fort Erie ON53.78%
4.40
6
2
Padmanabh Kamath - Edmund Reppert, Rochester NY50.96%
3.18
7

Lawrence Kidder - Courtenay Footman, Ithaca NY50.38%
3.30

3
Marlene Benny - Ruth Edwards, London ON49.86%
2.47

4
Margaret Dykstra, Welland ON; Myrna Mackey, Niagara Falls ON48.60%
1.95

5
Lewis Rothberg, Pittsford NY; Douglas Spiker, Henrietta NY47.97%

Aft Side Game Series - 3.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.65
1
1

Dennis Glazebrook, St Catharines ON; Max Rutherford, Mississauga ON60.42%
1.99
2
2

Paula Rosen, Snyder NY; Richard McGowan, Williamsville NY55.21%
1.49
3


Despina Georgas - Brent Gibbs, Toronto ON53.12%

Tue-Wed KO Teams [1] - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
30.37
1
Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ; Sam Maitra, Rochester NY; Howard Binsky, Collingwood ON; Frank Welland, Mississauga ON; Douglas Ross, Pittsford NY; Larry Sunser, Syracuse NY
21.26
2
Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON; Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY; Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC
10.63
3
Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY; Jack Shinehoft, Dundas ON; Donald Dalpe, Fort Myers FL; Thomas Andrews, Utica NY
6.07
4
Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY; John Ziemer, Youngstown NY; Judith Padgug, Amherst NY; E Finton, Getzville NY

Tue-Wed KO Teams [2] - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.14
1
Edythe Krauss - Ellen Ryan - Ornit Grossman, Ithaca NY; Richard Hurd, Freeville NY
11.30
2
Allen Beroza, East Amherst NY; Robert Sommerstein, Williamsville NY; Sandra England, East Aurora NY; Ken Meier, Orchard Park NY
7.26
3
Stephen Kolkhorst, Portland ME; David Waterman - Mary Miller, Canandaigua NY; Lynn Ackerman, Pittsford NY
5.65
4
Betty Bryan - Kathleen Landon, Pittsford NY; Chi-Yuan Hong - Sandra Stockton, Rochester NY

Tue-Wed KO Teams [3] - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.87
1
Marilyn Smith - Mary Silky, Syracuse NY; Claire Downey, Manlius NY; Linda Kandel, Jamesville NY
7.61
2
Doris Eyre, Elgin ON; Linda Roach, Smiths Falls ON; Larry Heide - Kathleen Sullivan, Lanark ON
4.89
3
Kathy George - Sheila O'Donnell, Rochester NY; Audrey Natoli, Webster NY; Marilyn Graham, Fairport NY
3.80
4
John Holtz, Scottsville NY; E Meacham, Warsaw NY; Toni Conaway, Perry NY; Susan Randall, Chocton NY

Eve Fast Pairs Series - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1
1

Ronald Danilowicz, Cape Vincent NY; Mary Davis, Chautauqua NY63.99%
2.84
2
2

Betty Youmans, Whitesboro NY; Richard Hartz, Utica NY59.23%
2.13
3


David Hunt, East Rochester NY; John Rose, Vestal NY56.25%
1.92
4/5
3

Lynn Ackerman, Pittsford NY; Mary Miller, Canandaigua NY55.95%
1.40
4/5


Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY; Jack Shinehoft, Dundas ON55.95%
2.63
6
4
1
Richard Hurd, Freeville NY; Ornit Grossman, Ithaca NY55.65%
1.97
5
2
Dennis Glazebrook, St Catharines ON; Max Rutherford, Mississauga ON53.87%
1.48

3
Mary Hill, Hilton Head Is SC; Missy Fazio, Bluffton SC50.89%
1.11

4
Nicholas Nelson, Victor NY; John Nicholson, Henrietta NY45.54%

Thurs Morn Side - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.03
1


Tobi Sokolow - David Sokolow, Austin TX69.27%
2.27
2


Paul Thurston - J Thurston, Wellington ON54.69%
1.70
3


Paul Deutsch - Barbara Deutsch, Teaneck NJ53.13%
2.32
4/5
1/2

Lynne Beisswenger - Sandra Lovering, Toronto ON52.60%
2.32
4/5
1/2
1
Morag Horsman, Ancaster ON; Faye Baker, Hamilton ON52.60%
1.49
3
2
Richard McGowan, Williamsville NY; Paula Rosen, Snyder NY50.00%

Aft Side Game Series - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.84
1


Paul Thurston - J Thurston, Wellington ON62.50%
2.13
2


Paul Deutsch - Barbara Deutsch, Teaneck NJ58.33%
2.65
3
1
1
Richard McGowan, Williamsville NY; Paula Rosen, Snyder NY55.09%
1.99
4
2
2
Richard Portland - Sue Portland, Victor NY51.85%
1.49
3

Joan Renzoni, Toronto ON; Barbara Phillips, Canandaigua NY51.39%
1.38

3
Betty Nohle - Ann Marie Lipari, Webster NY48.61%

Thu A/X Swiss - 16 Tables / Based on 72 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
26.36
1
1
Michael Ryan - Howard Foster, Buffalo NY; Judy Graf, Clarence NY; Donna Steffan, East Amherst NY93.00
19.77
2

Douglas Ross, Pittsford NY; Sam Maitra, Rochester NY; Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON90.00
14.83
3
2
Richard Hartz Jr, Deerfield NY; Betty Youmans, Whitesboro NY; Richard Hartz, Utica NY; Richard Evans, Rome NY84.00
9.96
4/5

Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON; Roselyn Teukolsky - Saul Teukolsky, Ithaca NY; Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY80.00
9.96
4/5
3
Ornit Grossman - Courtenay Footman - Steven Shiffrin, Ithaca NY; Richard Hurd, Freeville NY80.00
5.32
4
Barry Senensky - Barbara Shnier, Toronto ON; Marlene Benny - Ruth Edwards, London ON79.00

Thu Midflight Swiss - 16 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
17.33
1
1
Edythe Krauss - Ellen Ryan - Laura Krauss - Lawrence Kidder, Ithaca NY109.00
13.00
2
2
Shakeel Ahmad - Manju Ceylony - Mary Ball, Clarence Center NY; Arthur Morth, Grand Island NY93.00
8.53
3/4

Gaylia Ohlman - Assunta Gerretsen, Kingston ON; Doris Waddell - Richard Marsden, Bath ON91.00
8.53
3/4
3
Margaret Dykstra, Welland ON; Max Rutherford, Mississauga ON; Dennis Glazebrook, St Catharines ON; Myrna Mackey, Niagara Falls ON91.00
5.78
5
4
David Waterman - Mary Miller, Canandaigua NY; Stephen Kolkhorst, Portland ME; Lynn Ackerman, Pittsford NY76.00

Thu Gold Rush Swiss - 22 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
5.88
1


Rick Klapthor, Erie PA; Denise Slattery, Caledonia NY; Rajarshi Roy, Amherst NY; James Lanzo, Lockport NY113.00
4.41
2


Mariann Glynn, Toronto ON; Indarjit Ahluwalia, Mississauga ON; Katie Pirko - Matthew Kappukatt, Niagara Falls ON91.00
3.31
3


David Morris, Hastings NY; Barbara Zukovsky - Angeline Connelly - Arlene Johnson, Oswego NY86.00
3.47
4
1
1
Susan Rice - Jo Wilson, Rochester NY; Martha Gilchrist - Noreen Incavo, Fairport NY85.00
2.60
5
2

George Isgrigg - Mary Seeman - Ishwar Mathur, Pittsford NY; Peter Chin, W Henrietta NY80.00
1.95
6
3

Coby Valensa - Luke Valensa - M Carol Schilling - Peg Dedoszak, Fairport NY79.00
1.90
4
2
Medardo Gutierrez, Morris NY; Kurt Shoenhard, Cooperstown NY; Yunshan Wang - Tsz Fei Wang, North York ON78.00
1.42

3
James Sutter - James Galvin - John Driscoll, Rochester NY; Nancy Geoca, Webster NY74.00

Wed-Thu KO-1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.18
1
Ruth Fleischmann, New York NY; Mustafa Cem Tokay, Roma 00197 Italy; Ronald Mittleman - Nancy Mittleman, West Palm Beach FL
12.73
2
Laura Testroet, Livonia NY; Ruth McCann - Bruce Thiher, The Villages FL; Leo Birmingham, Whitney Point NY
6.36
3
Jerry Manioci - Bill McCoy, Rochester NY; Graham Holroyd, Webster NY; Gary Gottermeier, Fairport NY
3.64
4
David Cross - Eva Wiseman, Kingston ON; Paul Kilger - Pat Kilger, Kemptville ON

Wed-Thu KO-2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.08
1
James Miller - Kathleen Miller, Findlay OH; G. Alan Coupland - Christy Coupland, Dublin OH
7.06
2
Elizabeth Williams - Andre Desmarais, Waterdown ON; Ann Wilkinson - Sharon Richardson, Oakville ON
3.53
3
Bill Hettrick, Conesus NY; Patricia Connell, Livonia NY; William Port, Geneva NY; R Clark, Dansville NY
2.02
4
John Bava, Hamburg NY; Edward Morgan - Lawrence Abate, Williamsville NY; Ronald Henrikson, Buffalo NY

Eve Fast Pairs Series - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.84
1
1

David Waterman, Canandaigua NY; Stephen Kolkhorst, Portland ME68.50%
2.13
2
2

Richard Hartz, Utica NY; Betty Youmans, Whitesboro NY55.00%
1.60
3
3

Linda Roach, Smiths Falls ON; Doris Eyre, Elgin ON51.50%
1.23
4


Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY; Lawrence Kidder, Ithaca NY50.00%

Fri A/X Pairs - 15.0 Tables / Based on 70 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
32.63
1

Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY; Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON58.65%
24.47
2

Saul Teukolsky - Roselyn Teukolsky, Ithaca NY58.45%
18.35
3

Donald Dalpe, Fort Myers FL; Douglas Ross, Pittsford NY54.81%
13.77
4

Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC54.67%
18.49
5
1
Jonathan Forde, Geneva NY; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA54.53%
9.32
6

Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY; Jack Shinehoft, Dundas ON53.78%
8.16
7

Barry Senensky - Barbara Shnier, Toronto ON53.23%
13.87
8
2
Motaz Farag, Welland ON; Keith Heckley, Hamilton ON53.02%
10.40
3
Ronald Mittleman - Nancy Mittleman, West Palm Beach FL51.92%
7.80
4
Paul Thurston - J Thurston, Wellington ON51.58%
6.16
5
Robert Simard, East Syracuse NY; John Hemmer, Syracuse NY51.37%

Fri Midflight Pairs - 15.0 Tables / Based on 55 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
21.33
1

Bill McCoy, Rochester NY; Dolores Toohey, Pittsford NY63.12%
16.00
2
1
Stephen Kolkhorst, Portland ME; David Waterman, Canandaigua NY58.04%
12.00
3

Lynn Ackerman, Pittsford NY; Mary Miller, Canandaigua NY56.59%
9.60
4
2
Margaret Dykstra, Welland ON; Myrna Mackey, Niagara Falls ON55.91%
7.11
5

Arthur Morth, Grand Island NY; Mary Ball, Clarence Center NY54.88%
6.30
6/7
3/4
Judy Kaprove - Robert Kaprove, Williamsville NY54.19%
6.30
6/7
3/4
Gary Gottermeier, Fairport NY; Graham Holroyd, Webster NY54.19%
4.51
8/9
5
Elizabeth Williams - Andre Desmarais, Waterdown ON52.75%
4.51
8/9

Mary Tseng - Francis Tseng, Erie PA52.75%
3.66
6
Eileen Schuchman, Chenango Bridge NY; Patricia Jardin, Burlington ON52.68%

Friday Gold Rush Pairs - 24.0 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
7.81
1


Mariann Glynn, Toronto ON; Indarjit Ahluwalia, Mississauga ON60.14%
5.86
2


Marianne Van Buren, Oswego NY; Susan Fettes, Sterling NY59.83%
4.39
3


Rajarshi Roy, Amherst NY; Sushil Amlani, Lockport NY58.29%
4.33
4
1

James Patton - Elizabeth Patton, Pittsford NY58.02%
2.60
5


Kathryn Swayze, Welland ON; Donald Wicks, Port Colborne ON57.74%
3.35
6
2
1
Mac Beckwith, Fairport NY; Thomas Rusling, Pittsford NY57.61%
2.51
7
3
2
Janice Meyer-Volpe - Nancy Mason, Pittsford NY56.25%
2.40
8


Judith Jack, Fairport NY; Marc Wetmore, Rochester NY55.03%
1.90
9
4

Linda Granholm, Ancaster ON; Betty Robertson, Burlington ON54.21%
2.21
10


Michael Breen - R Clark, Dansville NY53.62%
1.30
11


Lawrence Holmes, Webster NY; Diane Dana, Ontario NY52.85%
1.42
12


Stephen Singer, Spencerport NY; William Hennessey, Fairport NY52.76%
1.65
5/6
3/4
Maryann McCabe, Pittsford NY; Priscilla Brown, Rochester NY52.72%
1.65
5/6
3/4
Marty Albright - Judy Farris, Canandaigua NY52.72%
1.61

5
Colleen Kaminski - Janet Proudfoot, Elmira NY52.58%

Eve Fast Pairs Series - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.22
1
1

Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY; James Gullo, Tonawanda NY65.00%
2.42
2


Ruth Fleischmann, New York NY; Mustafa Cem Tokay, Roma 00197 Italy61.66%
1.98
3


Harry Nuckols - Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY53.57%
2.27
4
2

Gaylia Ohlman - Assunta Gerretsen, Kingston ON53.21%
1.70
5
3

Carol Harries - Barry Wilson, Kingston ON51.79%
1.28
4

Kathleen Landon, Pittsford NY; Sandra Stockton, Rochester NY50.36%
2.00

1/2
Doris Eyre, Elgin ON; Linda Roach, Smiths Falls ON47.50%
2.00

1/2
Lawrence Kidder - Laura Krauss, Ithaca NY47.50%

Sat CKO-1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.93
1
Saul Teukolsky - Roselyn Teukolsky, Ithaca NY; Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON
6.95
2
Jianfeng Luo - Peter Wong, North York ON; Barbara Shnier - Barry Senensky, Toronto ON

Sat CKO-2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.12
1
Richard Hartz, Utica NY; Betty Youmans, Whitesboro NY; Richard Evans, Rome NY; Richard Hartz Jr, Deerfield NY
2.88
2
Bill McCoy - Gene Martzloff, Rochester NY; Dolores Toohey - Norma Mooney, Pittsford NY

Sat Open Pairs - 16.0 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
24.06
1
1

Barry Rudner - Barbara White, Rochester NY59.18%
18.05
2


David Hunt, East Rochester NY; Sam Maitra, Rochester NY55.71%
13.53
3
2

Kathy Creveling, Rochester NY; Duncan Jones, Newark NY55.23%
10.15
4


Jerome Weiss, Penfield NY; Michael Carney, Pittsford NY55.03%
8.02
5


Lois Sanders, Fairport NY; Richard Briggs, Pittsford NY54.52%
6.87
6


Jonathan Forde, Geneva NY; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA54.18%
6.02
7
3
1
Ying Wang, Richmond Hill ON; David Zhang, Markham ON54.12%
5.35
8


Dick Wilson, Delray Beach FL; Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY53.78%
4.27
4

Kathleen Landon, Pittsford NY; Sandra Stockton, Rochester NY53.33%
3.37
5

Mark McDermott, Pittsford NY; Gary Philips, Liverpool NY52.44%
4.33

2
Linda Roach, Smiths Falls ON; Doris Eyre, Elgin ON51.39%
3.25

3
Nicholas Nelson - Tara Holter, Victor NY51.23%
2.43

4
Barbara Sadkin - Paula Kotowski, Williamsville NY50.53%

Sat Gold Rush Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
5.97
1


Prabodh Shah - Christine Shah, Pittsford NY60.28%
4.48
2
1
1
Dee Derosa, Syracuse NY; Jon Davidson, Cazenovia NY57.57%
3.36
3


Nancy Koch, Pittsford NY; Pat Smith, Rochester NY57.29%
2.52
4


John Noronha, Pittsford NY; Frank LoRusso, Naples FL55.35%
1.99
5


David Donaldson, Williamsville NY; Jim Baker, Lakewood Ranch FL55.14%
1.60
6/7


Jeanie Nutter - Sarah Meredith, Texarkana AR54.51%
1.75
6/7


Hamish Taylor - Elaine McDougall, Kingston ON54.51%
1.45
8


Donald Wicks, Port Colborne ON; Kathryn Swayze, Welland ON53.96%
2.51
2

Carol Sanderson, Texarkana AR; Emily Bonner, Texarkana TX52.15%
1.95
3
2
Judith Ciccio, Delmar NY; Carrie Murphy, Poestenkill NY51.11%
1.41
4

John Nelson - Sandy Nelson, Rochester NY50.76%
1.73
5
3
Anita Bellucci Weiss - Jeffrey Weiss, Ithaca NY50.69%

Sat Aft Swiss - 7 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.17
1


Nancy Mittleman - Ronald Mittleman, West Palm Beach FL; Mustafa Cem Tokay, Roma 00197 Italy; Ruth Fleischmann, New York NY58.00
2.61
2
1

Courtenay Footman, Ithaca NY; Bruce Thiher - Ruth McCann, The Villages FL; Laura Testroet, Livonia NY50.00
1.96
3
2
1
Lawrence Abate - Robert Sommerstein, Williamsville NY; Rajarshi Roy, Amherst NY; Denise Slattery, Caledonia NY47.00

Fri-Sat KO-1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.47
1
Edythe Krauss - Ellen Ryan - Laura Krauss - Lawrence Kidder, Ithaca NY
10.13
2
Ian Mac Kellar - Roy Caldwell, Canton NY; Barry Wilson - Carol Harries, Kingston ON
6.51
3
Marlene Benny - Ruth Edwards, London ON; Joan Renzoni, Toronto ON; Barbara Phillips, Canandaigua NY
5.06
4
David Cross - Eva Wiseman - Gaylia Ohlman - Assunta Gerretsen, Kingston ON

Morn Side Game Series - 5.50 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
3.03
1/2
David Sokolow, Austin TX69.27%
3.03
1/2
Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX69.27%
2.27
3/4
J Thurston, Wellington ON54.69%
2.27
3/4
Paul Thurston, Wellington ON54.69%

Aft Side Game Series - 10.00 Tables / Based on 5 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
4.45
1/2
Paula Rosen, Snyder NY118.21%
4.45
1/2
Richard McGowan, Williamsville NY118.21%
2.07
3/4
Mark McDermott, Pittsford NY76.29%
2.07
3/4
Lee McDermott, Pittsford NY76.29%

Eve Fast Pairs Series - 18.00 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.21
1
Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY126.01%
5.54
2/3
Stephen Kolkhorst, Portland ME125.64%
5.54
2/3
David Waterman, Canandaigua NY125.64%
5.12
4/5
Mary Davis, Chautauqua NY119.35%
5.12
4/5
Ronald Danilowicz, Cape Vincent NY119.35%
4.39
6
Jack Shinehoft, Dundas ON116.96%

Sun Open Swiss - 24 Tables / Based on 54 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
22.40
1


Roselyn Teukolsky - Saul Teukolsky, Ithaca NY; Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON; Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY98.00
16.80
2


James Bailey - Paul Cherin, Fairport NY; Sally Parsons - Yashu Maitra, Rochester NY87.00
12.60
3


Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY; Keith Heckley, Hamilton ON; Motaz Farag, Welland ON; James Gullo, Tonawanda NY79.00
9.45
4


Mary Poplawski - Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY; Susan Hill, Rochester NY; Martin Caley, Montreal QC78.00
7.47
5


Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC; Douglas Ross, Pittsford NY; Sam Maitra, Rochester NY74.00
7.84
6/7
1

Jerry Manioci, Rochester NY; David Waterman, Canandaigua NY; James Carroll, Lyons NY; Roger Newell, Fairport NY73.00
6.00
6/7


Katherine Pollock, East Amherst NY; Michael Carney, Pittsford NY; Roger Woodin, Rochester NY; Jerome Weiss, Penfield NY73.00
5.88
2

Shakeel Ahmad - Manju Ceylony, Clarence Center NY; Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY; Ken Meier, Orchard Park NY72.00
4.41
3
1
Lawrence Kidder - Courtenay Footman, Ithaca NY; Ying Wang, Richmond Hill ON; David Zhang, Markham ON64.00
3.31
4

Mark McDermott, Pittsford NY; Gary Philips, Liverpool NY; Kathy Creveling, Rochester NY; Duncan Jones, Newark NY56.00
2.21

2/3
Bill Hettrick, Conesus NY; Patricia Connell, Livonia NY; Michael Breen - R Clark, Dansville NY53.00
2.21

2/3
Ian Mac Kellar - Roy Caldwell, Canton NY; Carol Harries - Barry Wilson, Kingston ON53.00

Sun Gold Rush Swiss - 15 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
4.59
1


Lawrence Abate - Robert Sommerstein, Williamsville NY; Denise Slattery, Caledonia NY; Rajarshi Roy, Amherst NY100.00
3.44
2


Jeanie Nutter - Sarah Meredith - Carol Sanderson, Texarkana AR; Emily Bonner, Texarkana TX81.00
2.84
3
1

Shawna Saunders, East Rochester NY; Marc Wetmore, Rochester NY; James Ertel, Canandaigua NY; Diana Kurty, Pittsford NY71.00
1.94
4


Carol Lynch, Fairport NY; George Isgrigg - Nancy Koch, Pittsford NY; Pat Smith, Rochester NY68.00
1.42
5/6


Donald Wicks, Port Colborne ON; Kathryn Swayze, Welland ON; Betty Robertson, Burlington ON; Linda Granholm, Ancaster ON64.00
1.42
5/6


Judith Jack - William Wooster, Fairport NY; Warren Tessier, Rochester NY; Mary Seeman, Pittsford NY64.00
2.13
2
1
David Morris, Hastings NY; Gay Williams - Susan Fettes, Sterling NY; Michael Nupuf, Oswego NY63.00
1.60
3

James Patton - Ken Knight - Jim Baxter, Pittsford NY; Stephen Singer, Spencerport NY60.00

 


Total masterpoints: 5102.64 earned by 491 players.
Total attendance:  837 tables.

   1 103.85 Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY
   2  97.47 Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON
   3  87.60 Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON
   4  87.60 Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC
   5  84.99 Sam Maitra, Rochester NY
   6  84.62 Douglas Ross, Pittsford NY
   7  72.62 Saul Teukolsky, Ithaca NY
   8  72.62 Roselyn Teukolsky, Ithaca NY
   9  59.84 Lawrence Kidder, Ithaca NY
  10  49.41 Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY
  11  47.94 Ellen Ryan, Ithaca NY
  12  47.94 Edythe Krauss, Ithaca NY
  13  47.21 David Waterman, Canandaigua NY
  14  45.77 Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ
  15  45.77 Larry Sunser, Syracuse NY
  16  43.06 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
  17  43.06 David Sokolow, Austin TX
  18  41.95 Richard Hartz, Utica NY
  19  41.95 Betty Youmans, Whitesboro NY
  20  36.51 Jonathan Forde, Geneva NY
  21  36.51 Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
  22  35.48 Donald Dalpe, Fort Myers FL
  23  35.22 Roger Woodin, Rochester NY
  24  34.58 Stephen Kolkhorst, Portland ME
  25  34.52 Ronald Mittleman, West Palm Beach FL
  26  34.52 Nancy Mittleman, West Palm Beach FL
  27  33.80 Laura Krauss, Ithaca NY
  28  33.59 Jack Shinehoft, Dundas ON
  29  33.22 Courtenay Footman, Ithaca NY
  30  32.77 Steven Shiffrin, Ithaca NY
  31  32.50 Mary Miller, Canandaigua NY
  32  32.50 Lynn Ackerman, Pittsford NY
  33  32.43 Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY
  34  32.27 Margaret Baykal, Markham ON
  35  32.27 Gur Baykal, Markham ON
  36  31.48 Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY
  37  31.48 Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY
  38  31.42 Ruth Fleischmann, New York NY
  39  31.42 Mustafa Cem Tokay, Roma   00197   
  40  31.38 Robert Cannizzaro, Fairport NY
  41  31.38 Jay Levy, Amherst NY
  42  31.33 Barry Rudner, Rochester NY
  43  31.12 Motaz Farag, Welland ON
  44  31.12 Keith Heckley, Hamilton ON
  45  30.76 Richard Hurd, Freeville NY
  46  30.76 Ornit Grossman, Ithaca NY
  47  30.71 Dolores Toohey, Pittsford NY
  48  30.57 Bill McCoy, Rochester NY
  49  30.37 Howard Binsky, Collingwood ON
  50  30.37 Frank Welland, Mississauga ON
  51  30.12 Duncan Jones, Newark NY
  52  26.36 Judy Graf, Clarence NY
  53  26.36 Howard Foster, Buffalo NY
  54  26.36 Donna Steffan, East Amherst NY
  55  24.86 Susan Hill, Rochester NY
  56  24.86 Martin Caley, Montreal QC
  57  24.69 Rajarshi Roy, Amherst NY
  58  24.30 Lois Sanders, Fairport NY
  59  24.15 Dick Wilson, Delray Beach FL
  60  24.06 Barbara White, Rochester NY
  61  23.76 David Hunt, East Rochester NY
  62  23.22 Jerome Weiss, Penfield NY
  63  22.81 Ying Wang, Richmond Hill ON
  64  22.81 Gene Marks, Ithaca NY
  65  22.20 Sally Hill, Webster NY
  66  22.20 Mary Ball, Clarence Center NY
  67  22.07 R Clark, Dansville NY
  68  21.98 Gaylia Ohlman, Kingston ON
  69  21.98 Assunta Gerretsen, Kingston ON
  70  21.53 Michael Carney, Pittsford NY
  71  21.18 Barry Senensky, Toronto ON
  72  21.18 Barbara Shnier, Toronto ON
  73  21.18 Arthur Morth, Grand Island NY
  74  21.00 Shakeel Ahmad, Clarence Center NY
  75  21.00 Manju Ceylony, Clarence Center NY
  76  20.60 Myrna Mackey, Niagara Falls ON
  77  20.60 Margaret Dykstra, Welland ON
  78  20.17 James Bailey, Fairport NY
  79  19.57 Linda Roach, Smiths Falls ON
  80  19.57 Doris Eyre, Elgin ON
  81  19.25 Ken Meier, Orchard Park NY
  82  19.07 Robert Sommerstein, Williamsville NY
  83  18.97 Kathy Creveling, Rochester NY
  84  18.95 Richard Hartz Jr, Deerfield NY
  85  18.95 Richard Evans, Rome NY
  86  18.83 James Gullo, Tonawanda NY
  87  18.63 Thomas Andrews, Utica NY
  88  18.30 Paul Cherin, Fairport NY
  89  16.80 Yashu Maitra, Rochester NY
  90  16.80 Sally Parsons, Rochester NY
  91  16.47 John Hemmer, Syracuse NY
  92  16.33 Ruth McCann, The Villages FL
  93  16.33 Laura Testroet, Livonia NY
  94  16.33 Bruce Thiher, The Villages FL
  95  16.32 Mariann Glynn, Toronto ON
  96  16.32 Indarjit Ahluwalia, Mississauga ON
  97  16.22 Doris Waddell, Bath ON
  98  15.64 Denise Slattery, Caledonia NY
  99  15.58 Jerry Manioci, Rochester NY
 100  15.57 Leo Birmingham, Whitney Point NY
 101  15.24 Richard Marsden, Bath ON
 102  15.13 Ruth Edwards, London ON
 103  15.13 Marlene Benny, London ON
 104  15.06 Max Rutherford, Mississauga ON
 105  15.06 Dennis Glazebrook, St Catharines ON
 106  14.97 Robert Simard, East Syracuse NY
 107  14.81 Bill Hettrick, Conesus NY
 108  14.79 James Carroll, Lyons NY
 109  14.62 William Foster, Rochester NY
 110  14.04 Carol Harries, Kingston ON
 111  14.04 Barry Wilson, Kingston ON
 112  13.98 Kathleen Miller, Findlay OH
 113  13.98 James Miller, Findlay OH
 114  13.91 Graham Holroyd, Webster NY
 115  13.91 Gary Gottermeier, Fairport NY
 116  13.62 Robert Nowacki, Victor NY
 117  13.15 Michael Breen, Dansville NY
 118  13.02 James Patton, Pittsford NY
 119  12.91 Paul Thurston, Wellington ON
 120  12.91 J Thurston, Wellington ON
 121  12.74 Sandra Stockton, Rochester NY
 122  12.74 Kathleen Landon, Pittsford NY
 123  12.34 Roy Caldwell, Canton NY
 124  12.34 Ian Mac Kellar, Canton NY
 125  12.11 Sandra England, East Aurora NY
 126  12.11 Allen Beroza, East Amherst NY
 127  12.07 Joan Renzoni, Toronto ON
 128  12.07 Barbara Phillips, Canandaigua NY
 129  11.63 Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY
 130  11.57 Elizabeth Williams, Waterdown ON
 131  11.57 Andre Desmarais, Waterdown ON
 132  11.55 Chongmin Zhang, Getzville NY
 133  11.31 Mary Silky, Syracuse NY
 134  11.31 Marilyn Smith, Syracuse NY
 135  11.31 Linda Kandel, Jamesville NY
 136  11.31 Claire Downey, Manlius NY
 137  11.26 David Zhang, Markham ON
 138  11.19 Padmanabh Kamath, Rochester NY
 139  11.03 Nicholas Nelson, Victor NY
 140  11.03 Larry Heide, Lanark ON
 141  11.03 Kathleen Sullivan, Lanark ON
 142  10.81 Richard Briggs, Pittsford NY
 143  10.77 G. Alan Coupland, Dublin OH
 144  10.77 Christy Coupland, Dublin OH
 145  10.55 Eva Wiseman, Kingston ON
 146  10.55 David Cross, Kingston ON
 147   9.92 Tara Holter, Victor NY
 148   9.59 Elizabeth Patton, Pittsford NY
 149   9.50 Richard McGowan, Williamsville NY
 150   9.50 Paula Rosen, Snyder NY
 151   9.45 Susan Fettes, Sterling NY
 152   9.42 Patricia Connell, Livonia NY
 153   9.36 John Kress, Rochester NY
 154   9.26 Prabodh Shah, Pittsford NY
 155   9.21 Lawrence Abate, Williamsville NY
 156   9.19 Tom Aridgides, Manlius NY
 157   9.19 Manuel Ares, Jamesville NY
 158   9.11 Betty Bryan, Pittsford NY
 159   9.09 Matthew Kappukatt, Niagara Falls ON
 160   9.09 Katie Pirko, Niagara Falls ON
 161   8.95 Peter Wong, North York ON
 162   8.95 Jianfeng Luo, North York ON
 163   8.92 Jane Romal, Rochester NY
 164   8.86 Thomas Rusling, Pittsford NY
 165   8.86 Mac Beckwith, Fairport NY
 166   8.75 Mark McDermott, Pittsford NY
 167   8.71 Joseph Sargent, Rochester NY
 168   8.46 Rick Klapthor, Erie PA
 169   8.39 Judith Jack, Fairport NY
 170   8.37 Charles Adrion, Rochester NY
 171   8.35 Robert Kaprove, Williamsville NY
 172   8.35 Judy Kaprove, Williamsville NY
 173   8.35 Christine Shah, Pittsford NY
 174   8.34 Hamish Taylor, Kingston ON
 175   8.34 Elaine McDougall, Kingston ON
 176   8.27 Mary Seeman, Pittsford NY
 177   8.21 George Isgrigg, Pittsford NY
 178   8.17 Douglas Bradley, Pittsford NY
 179   8.03 Yunshan Wang, North York ON
 180   8.03 Tsz Fei Wang, North York ON
 181   7.91 Nancy Ferguson, Hockessin DE
 182   7.91 Karin Schwenk, Downingtown PA
 183   7.84 Roger Newell, Fairport NY
 184   7.83 James Lanzo, Lockport NY
 185   7.68 Emily Bonner, Texarkana TX
 186   7.68 Carol Sanderson, Texarkana AR
 187   7.65 Audrey Natoli, Webster NY
 188   7.32 Marianne Van Buren, Oswego NY
 189   7.22 Korrie-Sue Marshall, Oakville ON
 190   7.22 Ann Shaw, Mississauga ON
 191   7.16 Christine D Ambra, N Chesterfield VA
 192   7.16 Barbara Mehnert, Fairport NY
 193   7.14 Elaine Kurasiewicz, North Tonawanda NY
 194   7.14 Barry Passer, Newfield NY
 195   7.07 James Ertel, Canandaigua NY
 196   7.06 Sharon Richardson, Oakville ON
 197   7.06 Ann Wilkinson, Oakville ON
 198   6.93 Marilyn Graham, Fairport NY
 199   6.81 Stephen Snell, Rochester NY
 200   6.73 Pat Smith, Rochester NY
 201   6.68 Gary Philips, Liverpool NY
 202   6.60 Marty Albright, Canandaigua NY
 203   6.55 Henry Chudy, Jr, Williamsville NY
 204   6.53 Robert Harris, Ompah ON
 205   6.53 Lucille Harris, Ompah ON
 206   6.51 Earl Voelkl, Hamlin NY
 207   6.48 Carol Richardson, Fairport NY
 208   6.45 B Gayle Phillips, Rochester NY
 209   6.41 Ishwar Mathur, Pittsford NY
 210   6.38 Noreen Incavo, Fairport NY
 211   6.37 Nancy Koch, Pittsford NY
 212   6.35 Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY
 213   6.25 Linda Burroughsford, Fort Erie ON
 214   6.25 John Noronha, Pittsford NY
 215   6.25 Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY
 216   6.20 Helen Johnston, Peterborough ON
 217   6.17 Ronald Danilowicz, Cape Vincent NY
 218   6.17 Mary Davis, Chautauqua NY
 219   6.07 Judith Padgug, Amherst NY
 220   6.07 John Ziemer, Youngstown NY
 221   6.07 E Finton, Getzville NY
 222   6.00 Katherine Pollock, East Amherst NY
 223   5.88 Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
 224   5.81 Howard Gordon, Rochester NY
 225   5.80 Sarah Meredith, Texarkana AR
 226   5.80 Jeanie Nutter, Texarkana AR
 227   5.74 Gwenyth Conners, Pittsford NY
 228   5.65 Chi-Yuan Hong, Rochester NY
 229   5.62 Marc Wetmore, Rochester NY
 230   5.57 Susan Rice, Rochester NY
 231   5.55 Sheila O'Donnell, Rochester NY
 232   5.55 Kathy George, Rochester NY
 233   5.47 Kathryn Swayze, Welland ON
 234   5.47 Donald Wicks, Port Colborne ON
 235   5.44 Judy Farris, Canandaigua NY
 236   5.44 David Morris, Hastings NY
 237   5.39 Richard Folwell, Rochester NY
 238   5.35 John Bava, Hamburg NY
 239   5.29 Jon Davidson, Cazenovia NY
 240   5.29 Dee Derosa, Syracuse NY
 241   5.20 John Nelson, Rochester NY
 242   5.18 Nancy Geoca, Webster NY
 243   5.18 James Sutter, Rochester NY
 244   5.08 Norma Mooney, Pittsford NY
 245   5.08 Morag Horsman, Ancaster ON
 246   5.08 Jo Wilson, Rochester NY
 247   5.08 Faye Baker, Hamilton ON
 248   4.97 Edmund Reppert, Rochester NY
 249   4.90 Frank LoRusso, Naples FL
 250   4.85 Ronald Henrikson, Buffalo NY
 251   4.80 William Wooster, Fairport NY
 252   4.76 Janelle Tauer, Ithaca NY
 253   4.72 Kenneth Kallio, Avon NY
 254   4.67 Jill Miller, Rochester NY
 255   4.66 Mary Hill, Hilton Head Is SC
 256   4.53 Linda Granholm, Ancaster ON
 257   4.53 Betty Robertson, Burlington ON
 258   4.51 Sandy Nelson, Rochester NY
 259   4.51 Mary Tseng, Erie PA
 260   4.51 Francis Tseng, Erie PA
 261   4.48 Roland Brazeau, Gloucester ON
 262   4.48 Patricia Brazeau, Gloucester ON
 263   4.42 Warren Tessier, Rochester NY
 264   4.39 Sushil Amlani, Lockport NY
 265   4.36 Shawna Saunders, East Rochester NY
 266   4.23 Mike Rudnick, Pittsford NY
 267   4.20 Patricia Jardin, Burlington ON
 268   4.20 Eileen Schuchman, Chenango Bridge NY
 269   4.15 Colleen Kallio, Avon NY
 270   4.06 Janet McLoughlin, Fayetteville NY
 271   4.06 James Austin, Tully NY
 272   4.03 Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY
 273   4.02 Toni Conaway, Perry NY
 274   4.02 Susan Randall, Chocton NY
 275   4.02 Susan Manning, Hector NY
 276   4.01 Missy Fazio, Bluffton SC
 277   4.01 Michael Perlson, Penfield NY
 278   4.01 Janice Meyer-Volpe, Pittsford NY
 279   3.99 Luke Valensa, Fairport NY
 280   3.94 Betty Ann Schmitz, Webster NY
 281   3.93 Despina Georgas, Toronto ON
 282   3.93 Brent Gibbs, Toronto ON
 283   3.91 Nancy Mason, Pittsford NY
 284   3.91 Martha Gilchrist, Fairport NY
 285   3.85 Nancy Schwartz, New York NY
 286   3.85 Dolores Schwartz, Rochester NY
 287   3.83 Paul Deutsch, Teaneck NJ
 288   3.83 Barbara Deutsch, Teaneck NJ
 289   3.81 Trixie Meteyer, Canandaigua NY
 290   3.81 Galen Powers, Fishers NY
 291   3.80 John Holtz, Scottsville NY
 292   3.80 E Meacham, Warsaw NY
 293   3.75 Edward Morgan, Williamsville NY
 294   3.74 William Hennessey, Fairport NY
 295   3.70 Marilyn Wortzman, Buffalo NY
 296   3.70 James Easton, Williamsville NY
 297   3.69 Gary DeWitt, Williamson NY
 298   3.68 Peg Dedoszak, Fairport NY
 299   3.68 M Carol Schilling, Fairport NY
 300   3.65 Sandra Lovering, Toronto ON
 301   3.65 Lynne Beisswenger, Toronto ON
 302   3.64 Paul Kilger, Kemptville ON
 303   3.64 Pat Kilger, Kemptville ON
 304   3.62 Marcy Rosenkrantz, Ithaca NY
 305   3.62 Daniel Konowalow, Ithaca NY
 306   3.53 William Port, Geneva NY
 307   3.52 Ann Baxter, Pittsford NY
 308   3.49 Carol Lynch, Fairport NY
 309   3.47 Annette Barnard, Rochester NY
 310   3.43 Paul Zittel, Eden NY
 311   3.43 Linda Zittel, Eden NY
 312   3.39 Margie Spence, Rochester NY
 313   3.34 Sally Hume, Fairport NY
 314   3.34 Richard Hallagan, Fairport NY
 315   3.31 Barbara Zukovsky, Oswego NY
 316   3.31 Arlene Johnson, Oswego NY
 317   3.31 Angeline Connelly, Oswego NY
 318   3.22 Diana Kurty, Pittsford NY
 319   3.18 Jim Baxter, Pittsford NY
 320   3.08 Coby Valensa, Fairport NY
 321   3.07 Regina Williams, Guelph ON
 322   3.07 Denis Williams, Guelph ON
 323   3.05 Carol VanDer Voorn, Rochester NY
 324   3.02 Stephen Singer, Spencerport NY
 325   2.95 Gary Conners, Pittsford NY
 326   2.94 Timothy Coleman, Rochester NY
 327   2.94 Carolee Coleman, Boston MA
 328   2.91 Joseph Hruschak, Webster NY
 329   2.88 Gene Martzloff, Rochester NY
 330   2.87 Laura Iorio, Manlius NY
 331   2.87 Ellen Hammer, Manlius NY
 332   2.84 Danielle Gosselin, Mississauga ON
 333   2.79 Priscilla Brown, Rochester NY
 334   2.78 Barbara McIver, Rochester NY
 335   2.76 Margaret Clark, Fairport NY
 336   2.75 Norma Deambra, Oswego NY
 337   2.75 Diana Laurent, Oswego NY
 338   2.75 David Latart, Rochester NY
 339   2.75 Allen Bergerson, Rochester NY
 340   2.71 Sharon Benz, Buffalo NY
 341   2.70 Gay Williams, Sterling NY
 342   2.64 Claire Miles, Pittsford NY
 343   2.60 Peter Chin, W Henrietta NY
 344   2.60 Joyce Greenspan, East Amherst NY
 345   2.58 Joseph Nicholson, Endwell NY
 346   2.54 Walter Olszewski, North Tonawanda NY
 347   2.54 Meg Matlock, Pittsford NY
 348   2.54 Lori Vanderlinde, Fairport NY
 349   2.53 Ken Knight, Pittsford NY
 350   2.51 John Nicholson, Henrietta NY
 351   2.45 Medardo Gutierrez, Morris NY
 352   2.45 Kurt Shoenhard, Cooperstown NY
 353   2.43 Paula Kotowski, Williamsville NY
 354   2.43 Barbara Sadkin, Williamsville NY
 355   2.33 Darlene McDade, Hilton NY
 356   2.32 Dave Tomer, Rochester NY
 357   2.26 Maryann McCabe, Pittsford NY
 358   2.19 Lucille Loder, Pittsford NY
 359   2.16 John Driscoll, Rochester NY
 360   2.16 James Galvin, Rochester NY
 361   2.13 Mickey Williams, Rochester NY
 362   2.13 Michael Nupuf, Oswego NY
 363   2.13 John Rose, Vestal NY
 364   2.11 Mimi Wilson, Pittsford NY
 365   2.11 Dan Zelenka, Mandeville LA
 366   2.11 Barbara Zelenka, Mandeville LA
 367   2.07 Rola Cotran, Fayetteville NY
 368   2.07 Marian Reeves, Baldwinsville NY
 369   2.07 Lee McDermott, Pittsford NY
 370   2.06 Luann Pero, Rochester NY
 371   2.04 Steven Gersz, Pittsford NY
 372   2.04 Robert Valensa, Webster NY
 373   2.04 Marsha Raines, Pittsford NY
 374   2.03 Nelson Mathias, Fairport NY
 375   2.00 Satya Sahukar, Albion NY
 376   1.99 Sue Portland, Victor NY
 377   1.99 Richard Portland, Victor NY
 378   1.99 Jim Baker, Lakewood Ranch FL
 379   1.99 David Donaldson, Williamsville NY
 380   1.95 Lewis Rothberg, Pittsford NY
 381   1.95 Judith Ciccio, Delmar NY
 382   1.95 Douglas Spiker, Henrietta NY
 383   1.95 Carrie Murphy, Poestenkill NY
 384   1.94 Sandy Booke, The Villages FL
 385   1.94 Alex Booke, The Villages FL
 386   1.87 Toby Cook, Bergen NY
 387   1.87 Dorothy Lamkin, Byron NY
 388   1.86 Denise Wernette, Pittsford NY
 389   1.73 Jeffrey Weiss, Ithaca NY
 390   1.73 Anita Bellucci Weiss, Ithaca NY
 391   1.71 Joyce Frayer, East Amherst NY
 392   1.65 Suzanne Powell, Penfield NY
 393   1.63 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
 394   1.63 Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
 395   1.61 Paul Wilson, Rochester NY
 396   1.61 Janet Proudfoot, Elmira NY
 397   1.61 Colleen Kaminski, Elmira NY
 398   1.60 Christine Malarkey, East Amherst NY
 399   1.58 Richard Keller, Rochester NY
 400   1.57 Virginia Cenedella, Charlottesville VA
 401   1.57 Nandini Joshi, Fairport NY
 402   1.57 Martin Handelman, Rochester NY
 403   1.57 Jeffrey Milberg, Cary NC
 404   1.57 Fran Milberg, Cary NC
 405   1.54 Mary Ann Morrow, Fairport NY
 406   1.54 Ivan Montgomery, Rochester NY
 407   1.50 Pat Kehoe, Penfield NY
 408   1.46 Mary Jo Whitehead, Lisle NY
 409   1.46 Emily Rankin, Nichols NY
 410   1.38 Val Jakubowitch, Townsend DE
 411   1.38 Judy Newkirk, Canandaigua NY
 412   1.38 Betty Nohle, Webster NY
 413   1.38 Ann Marie Lipari, Webster NY
 414   1.35 Lois Porter, Zelienople PA
 415   1.35 Arthur Aronson, Renfrew PA
 416   1.34 Mary Lyke, Rochester NY
 417   1.33 Ruth Wurster, Orchard Park NY
 418   1.32 Randolph Seidenberg Jr, Buffalo NY
 419   1.32 Mike Spitulnik, Rochester NY
 420   1.30 Nancy Jones, Rochester NY
 421   1.30 Lawrence Holmes, Webster NY
 422   1.30 Diane Dana, Ontario NY
 423   1.28 Martin Pieterse, Lancaster NY
 424   1.26 Sue Barocas, Rochester NY
 425   1.26 Martha Zonneville, Henrietta NY
 426   1.21 Shirley Miller, State College PA
 427   1.21 Janice Lindsay, State College PA
 428   1.18 John Spitzer, Rochester NY
 429   1.15 Vendla Clark, Pittsford NY
 430   1.13 Marilyn Mulgrew, Rochester NY
 431   1.13 Diana Smith, Fairport NY
 432   1.12 Roxann Roberts, Leicester NY
 433   1.04 Robert Lederhouse, Lockport NY
 434   1.03 Judy Frank, Rochester NY
 435   1.02 Tom Perris, St Catharines ON
 436   1.02 Chandi Jayawardena, St Catharines ON
 437   1.02 Barbara Hanna, Fairport NY
 438   1.00 Alexander Bealles, Butler PA
 439   0.98 Judith Peterson, Rochester NY
 440   0.98 David Peterson, Rochester NY
 441   0.96 Nancy Trabold, Fairport NY
 442   0.87 John D'Errico, Alton NY
 443   0.85 Thomas Mulgrew, Rochester NY
 444   0.83 Susan Landholm, Canandaigua NY
 445   0.83 Mary Terrana, West Seneca NY
 446   0.81 Joyce Lindley, Rochester NY
 447   0.81 Alice Babigian, Rochester NY
 448   0.76 Benjamin Dutcher, Rochester NY
 449   0.75 Lewis Allen, Webster NY
 450   0.74 Mary Bowes, Ithaca NY
 451   0.74 Leon Schofield, Fairport NY
 452   0.69 Margaret Zhou, Getzville NY
 453   0.69 Kathleen Bankey, Pittsford NY
 454   0.69 Debra Maier, Pittsford NY
 455   0.69 Alan Senior, Land O Lakes FL
 456   0.67 Reid Holter, Fishers NY
 457   0.67 Lynne Holter, Fishers NY
 458   0.66 Wanda McCarley, Toronto ON
 459   0.66 Gaye Clarke, Mississauga ON
 460   0.65 Manson Hill, Hilton Head Is SC
 461   0.64 Susan Calcagno, Rochester NY
 462   0.64 Holly Nielsen, Rochester NY
 463   0.63 Jan Egger, Rochester NY
 464   0.63 Elaine Badain, Rochester NY
 465   0.61 Richard Landholm, Canandaigua NY
 466   0.57 Robert Norris, Mexico NY
 467   0.57 Robert Moore, Oswego NY
 468   0.57 Addie Castaldo, Oswego NY
 469   0.55 David Hammond, Geneseo NY
 470   0.54 John Mattioli, Fairfax VA
 471   0.52 Martha Welte, Buffalo NY
 472   0.52 John Welte, Buffalo NY
 473   0.50 Dorothy May, Cheektowaga NY
 474   0.50 Barbara Drake, Rochester NY
 475   0.44 Sharon Paulus, East Syracuse NY
 476   0.44 John Ambrosi, Rochester NY
 477   0.44 Henry Salmin, Rochester NY
 478   0.44 Geraldine Wurdinger, East Syracuse NY
 479   0.44 Gary Smith, Rochester NY
 480   0.38 William Moore, Fairport NY
 481   0.38 Swing Harre, Rochester NY
 482   0.38 Susan Nichols, Hilton NY
 483   0.38 Patricia Stadelmaier, Pine City NY
 484   0.38 Mary Jo Hazelden, Fairport NY
 485   0.38 Kathleen Kingston, Fairport NY
 486   0.23 Carolyn Cass, Rochester NY
 487   0.23 Carol Krause, Pittsford NY
 488   0.22 Shirley Miller, Canandaigua NY
 489   0.22 Robert Wason, Rochester NY
 490   0.22 Jane Iannello, Farmington NY
 491   0.22 Betsy Dresser, Canandaigua NY