Total masterpoints: 346.44 earned by 88 players.
Total attendance: 89 tables.
1 18.86 Derrick Furber, Saskatoon SK
2 18.86 Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK
3 16.38 Len Racette, Saskatoon SK
4 16.38 Garry Karst, Saskatoon SK
5 15.76 Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK
6 15.76 Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK
7 12.62 Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK
8 12.62 John Pulles, Saskatoon SK
9 9.07 Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK
10 9.07 Doug Rankin, Regina SK
11 8.53 Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK
12 8.53 Pat Ford, Elbow SK
13 7.21 Sharon McDonald, Saskatoon SK
14 7.21 Phyllis Minielly, Saskatoon SK
15 7.10 Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK
16 7.10 Ken Connell, Saskatoon SK
17 6.52 Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK
18 6.52 Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK
19 5.08 W Lyle Markowski, Saskatoon SK
20 5.08 Janet Markowski, Saskatoon SK
21 3.79 Shirley Lambert, Saskatoon SK
22 3.79 Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK
23 3.61 Catriona Winterholt, Battleford SK
24 3.27 Donna Scherman, Battleford SK
25 3.14 Murray Cutten, Red Deer AB
26 3.14 Leeann Lagace, St Albert AB
27 2.88 Ray Davie, Meota SK
28 2.88 Marnie Davie, Meota SK
29 2.75 Jim Hamilton, Martensville SK
30 2.75 Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK
31 2.75 Brenda Jordan, Asquith SK
32 2.65 Olga Storoschuk, Saskatoon SK
33 2.65 Mike Broda, Saskatoon SK
34 2.65 Lana Peat-Quennell, Saskatoon SK
35 2.65 Jeanette Liberty-Duns, Saskatoon SK
36 2.65 Jason Juker, Prince Albert SK
37 2.65 Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK
38 2.65 Blanche Saelhof, Saskatoon SK
39 2.65 Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK
40 2.44 Nancy Ladd, Saskatoon SK
41 2.44 Kenneth Ladd, Saskatoon SK
42 2.40 Larry Hourie, Saskatoon SK
43 2.40 Ann Vermette, Prince Albert SK
44 2.18 Wayne Fahie, Saskatoon SK
45 2.18 Susan Pattison, Saskatoon SK
46 2.18 Margaret Dyck, N-Battleford SK
47 2.18 Joyce Zimmer, Cudworth SK
48 2.18 Jean Lawes, Cut Knife SK
49 2.18 Fraser Glen, N-Battleford SK
50 2.16 Shirley Dickey, Warman SK
51 2.16 John Dickey, Warman SK
52 2.06 Joan Forder, Saskatoon SK
53 2.02 Zhitao Chen, Saskatoon SK
54 2.02 Quan Chen, Saskatoon SK
55 1.96 Sandra Simpson, Saskatoon SK
56 1.96 Lillian Thera, Saskatoon SK
57 1.89 Sonia Richert, Saskatoon SK
58 1.89 Aileen Handyside, Saskatoon SK
59 1.86 Rudy Wiens, Herschel SK
60 1.86 Joeann Wiens, Herschel SK
61 1.84 Terence Da Silva, Meota SK
62 1.84 Jette Da Silva, Meota SK
63 1.73 Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK
64 1.73 Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK
65 1.72 Ken Steele, High River AB
66 1.67 Zhuo Sun, Saskatoon SK
67 1.58 Robert Halliday, Saskatoon SK
68 1.58 Dorothy Manning, Saskatoon SK
69 1.54 Vernon Iverson, Meota SK
70 1.54 David Sharpe, N-Battleford SK
71 1.40 Shane Travis, Saskatoon SK
72 1.40 Ken Kowaliuk, Saskatoon SK
73 1.32 Michele Bonneau, Prince Albert SK
74 1.32 A. Marie Callbeck, Prince Albert SK
75 1.20 Gerald Fernandes, Meota SK
76 1.08 Shirley Porter, Saskatoon SK
77 1.08 Rick Boldt, Saskatoon SK
78 1.08 Judith Knoll, Saskatoon SK
79 0.86 Maureen Campbell, Meota SK
80 0.72 Jan Anderson, Saskatoon SK
81 0.72 Audrey Labrash, Saskatoon SK
82 0.44 Cletus Scherman, Battleford SK
83 0.44 Anne Crozier, N Battleford SK
84 0.39 W Blair Robinson, Viking AB
85 0.39 Brenda Robinson, Viking AB
86 0.34 Trudy Iverson, Meota SK
87 0.34 Mary Greenwald, Meota SK
88 0.34 Anna Waldbillig, N-Battleford SK
|