Total masterpoints: 2697.10 earned by 213 players.
Total attendance: 459 tables.
1 58.28 Michael Dalton, Palm Coast FL
2 58.28 Bill Braun, Salt Lake City UT
3 47.85 Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT
4 47.85 Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT
5 46.71 Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT
6 46.07 Gordon Bower, Fortine MT
7 45.61 Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT
8 45.61 Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT
9 42.14 Zachary Madden, Bethesda MD
10 42.14 Shawn Drenning, Austin TX
11 41.68 Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT
12 41.68 Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT
13 41.68 Bill Aeschbacher, Park City UT
14 41.68 Ann Morin, Park City UT
15 41.14 Suzanne St Thomas, Boise ID
16 41.14 Stephen Nafus, Boise ID
17 41.14 Duane Christensen, Boise ID
18 41.14 Carol Christensen, Boise ID
19 41.10 John Cissel, Boise ID
20 41.10 Craig Jones, Boise ID
21 38.16 Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT
22 38.16 Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT
23 31.76 Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID
24 31.76 Jim Siegel, Ketchum ID
25 31.51 Jim Milam, Idaho Falls ID
26 31.51 Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID
27 31.03 Janet Mayfield, Hailey ID
28 31.03 James Mayfield, Hailey ID
29 25.24 Lewis Boynton, Kaysville UT
30 23.46 Ian Martindale, Boise ID
31 23.46 Charlene Martindale, Boise ID
32 23.44 Jim Flesher, Salt Lake City UT
33 22.57 Elizabeth McKay, Pavillion WY
34 22.26 Thomas Romine, Billings MT
35 22.26 Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT
36 22.17 Jacinda Liu, Salt Lake City UT
37 22.17 Feng Liu, Salt Lake City UT
38 22.16 Ralph Haberfeld, Jackson WY
39 21.64 Joseph Barrett, Billings MT
40 21.64 Ann Zorn, Billings MT
41 20.10 Terry Waterman, Saint George UT
42 20.10 David Waterman, Saint George UT
43 19.89 Glenda Bradley, Salt Lake City UT
44 18.42 Theresa Choma, Hailey ID
45 17.78 Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT
46 17.78 Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT
47 17.54 Jeanne Moore, Pocatello ID
48 17.54 Dana Christensen, Shelley ID
49 16.55 Ray Fink, Jackson WY
50 16.55 Randy Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID
51 15.71 Bob Donaldson, Ogden UT
52 15.69 Doris Holzer, Billings MT
53 15.69 Diane Lusin, Billings MT
54 14.69 Steven Adelson, Scottsdale AZ
55 14.39 Rhea Foulger, Salt Lake City UT
56 14.11 Ivan Stepan, Butte MT
57 14.11 Arlene Stepan, Butte MT
58 13.95 Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT
59 13.69 Deane Henderson, Wilson WY
60 13.69 Angela Butterfield, Pocatello ID
61 13.60 Steve Heidel, Ketchum ID
62 13.60 Allen Jones, Ketchum ID
63 13.48 Reed Yeater, Polson MT
64 13.48 Paul Penland, Eagle ID
65 13.46 Rick Gaucher, Regina SK
66 13.46 Claire Jones, Regina SK
67 13.32 Nancy Larson, Draper UT
68 12.95 Marian Charrier, Cody WY
69 12.95 Joan Phillips, Idaho Falls ID
70 12.93 Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT
71 12.93 Beverly Schmidt, Montana City MT
72 12.62 Becky Shreeve, Ogden UT
73 12.36 Jim Lucas, Idaho Falls ID
74 12.30 Robert Probasco, Ketchum ID
75 12.15 Laurie Brown, Ogden UT
76 12.15 Daryl Francom, Syracuse UT
77 11.85 Lisa Lombardy, Billings MT
78 11.85 Claire Leslie, Billings MT
79 11.77 Cynthia Rose, Tumacacori AZ
80 11.48 Zia Kazimi, Clancy MT
81 11.48 Steve Visocan, Townsend MT
82 11.25 Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID
83 11.23 Pam Circuit, Idaho Falls ID
84 11.23 Mary Ellen McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID
85 11.13 John Paxton, Bozeman MT
86 11.13 Heidi Hickes, Bozeman MT
87 10.99 Mike Lilley, Missoula MT
88 10.99 Janet Lilley, Missoula MT
89 10.95 Duane Murphy, Pocatello ID
90 10.93 Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB
91 10.93 David Johnson, Calgary AB
92 10.76 Joy Burke, Lava Hot Spgs ID
93 10.54 Ruth Andersen, Salt Lake City UT
94 10.12 Willis Norton, Pocatello ID
95 10.12 Bonnie (Jan) Green, Chabbuck ID
96 9.54 Shirley Gilbreath, Eagle ID
97 9.54 Phil Emerson, Boise ID
98 9.30 Shiela Mathiesen, Pocatello ID
99 8.93 Greg Said, Boise ID
100 8.93 Dave Forrey, Nampa ID
101 8.81 Diane Paszkowski, Billings MT
102 8.81 Barbara Lombardy, Billings MT
103 8.75 Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT
104 8.75 Estelle Kevitch, Salt Lake City UT
105 8.45 Linda Parsons, Sun Valley ID
106 8.45 Jim Churchill, Sun Valley ID
107 8.27 Yvonne Thele, Salt Lake City UT
108 8.24 Doug Adair, Midvale UT
109 8.14 Marian Hendrix, Boise ID
110 8.14 Carol Holmes, Meridian ID
111 7.88 Dixie Murphy, Idaho Falls ID
112 7.88 Anne Mitchell, Idaho Falls ID
113 7.80 Karl Hasz, Cortez CO
114 7.80 Anita Davis, Durango CO
115 7.68 Robert Allen, Laurel MT
116 7.68 Karen Allen, Laurel MT
117 7.58 Dean Bradshaw, Ogden UT
118 7.58 Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT
119 7.51 Elizabeth Granby, San Diego CA
120 7.26 Pete Grice, Boise ID
121 7.26 Pat Coontz, Meridian ID
122 7.23 Maryon Evans, Nampa ID
123 7.23 Cheryl Maderazo, Boise ID
124 6.76 Cathy Kratz, Pocatello ID
125 6.33 Nelle Lucas, Idaho Falls ID
126 6.30 Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID
127 6.28 Paul Lund, Salt Lake City UT
128 6.28 Joann Okumura, Salt Lake City UT
129 6.03 Kathy Dowen, Boise ID
130 6.03 Daryl Sallaz, Boise ID
131 5.66 S Larson, Salt Lake City UT
132 5.57 Sid Paskett, Orem UT
133 5.57 Miki Paskett, Orem UT
134 5.38 Richard Munoz, Pocatello ID
135 5.38 Ann Munoz, Pocatello ID
136 5.34 Sue Ann Roberts, Saint George UT
137 5.34 Jim Roberts, Saint George UT
138 5.34 Janet Meister, Bellevue WA
139 5.34 Charlotte Riviera, Bellevue WA
140 5.29 Julie Adair, Midvale UT
141 5.13 Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID
142 4.89 Carmen von Bothmer, Salt Lake City UT
143 4.89 Candice Ragsdale, Taylorsville UT
144 4.70 Gerald Knudson, Salt Lake City UT
145 4.70 Bryan Bagley, Salt Lake City UT
146 4.65 Sue White, Ketchum ID
147 4.65 Barbara Dali, Hailey ID
148 4.60 Dawna Wilson, Teton Village WY
149 4.56 Marcia Aspinall, Mesa AZ
150 4.56 Donna Yeargain, Billings MT
151 3.94 Sarah Knostman, Billings MT
152 3.94 James Knostman, Billings MT
153 3.90 Richard Clayton, Layton UT
154 3.88 Jack Triplett, Inkom ID
155 3.87 Pat Keeley, Idaho Falls ID
156 3.85 Sue Cullen, Helena MT
157 3.85 Gale Evans, Helena MT
158 3.83 Leslie Petersen, Wilson WY
159 3.83 Hank Phibbs, Wilson WY
160 3.70 Brenda Larsen, Twin Falls ID
161 3.70 Bill Cook, Twin Falls ID
162 3.50 Sue Mortensen, Wilson WY
163 3.41 Judith Hartz, Missoula MT
164 3.41 Barbara Berens, Missoula MT
165 3.29 Leon Smith, Salt Lake City UT
166 3.22 William Brydon, Pocatello ID
167 3.22 Steve Rackham, Ogden UT
168 3.22 Marian Subic, Ogden UT
169 3.22 Judy Gabourie, Roy UT
170 3.22 Doris Brydon, Pocatello ID
171 3.22 Ann Rackham, Ogden UT
172 2.89 Lucy Bonman, Pocatello ID
173 2.89 Deborah Mignogno, Pocatello ID
174 2.85 Victoria Hess, Jackson WY
175 2.74 Ray Davie, Meota SK
176 2.74 Marnie Davie, Meota SK
177 2.63 Joan Jones, Whitehall MT
178 2.63 Ervin Hedegaard, Whitehall MT
179 2.61 Sterling Larson, Holladay UT
180 2.60 Sandy Jomini, Billings MT
181 2.60 Pierre Jomini, Billings MT
182 2.51 Virginia Halloran, Jackson WY
183 2.46 Ann Bryan, Pocatello ID
184 2.45 Janice Matteson-Howell, Pocatello ID
185 2.45 Barbara Bain, Pocatello ID
186 2.23 Kathy Thomas, Blackfoot ID
187 2.03 John Sutter, Pocatello ID
188 1.68 Shirley Tschannen, Twin Falls ID
189 1.68 Edna Pierson, Jerome ID
190 1.66 Cookie Johnson, Butte MT
191 1.66 Ann Hanson, Whitehall MT
192 1.64 Mary Jane Little, Pocatello ID
193 1.59 Virginia Law, Idaho Falls ID
194 1.59 Patricia Keeley, Idaho Falls ID
195 1.45 Pete Edwards, Salt Lake City UT
196 1.45 Bonnie Edwards, Salt Lake City UT
197 1.19 Marty Carnevale, Ketchum ID
198 1.19 Linda Nicholson, Ketchum ID
199 1.19 Barbara Dent, Swan Valley ID
200 1.19 Ann Walsh, Swan Valley ID
201 1.14 Tom Dent, Swan Valley ID
202 1.14 Stuart Lange, Swan Valley ID
203 0.99 Linda Young, Butte MT
204 0.99 Helen Dowdall, Anaconda MT
205 0.66 Sherley Blodgett, Lahaina HI
206 0.66 Paul Allen, Pocatello ID
207 0.66 Arlene Adams, Riverdale UT
208 0.50 Michael Bray, Idaho Falls ID
209 0.50 Dorothy Barrett, Blackfoot ID
210 0.34 Lalit Kumar, Salt Lake City UT
211 0.34 Brian Masunaga, Loomis CA
212 0.34 Arun Bidwai, Salt Lake City UT
213 0.33 Steven Smith, Pocatello ID
|