Total masterpoints: 405.29 earned by 88 players.
Total attendance: 97 tables.
1 16.32 William Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
2 16.32 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI
3 14.94 Richard Vatter, Cadillac MI
4 14.94 Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI
5 11.68 Owen Lien, Oak Park MI
6 11.68 Joe Monro, Beverly Hills MI
7 10.92 Rhonda Monro, Beverly Hills MI
8 10.92 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
9 10.03 Paul Smyth, Traverse City MI
10 10.03 David Whitehouse, E Grand Rapids MI
11 10.02 Pat Monahan, Interlochen MI
12 10.02 Linda Monahan, Interlochen MI
13 8.90 Dave Fred, Interlochen MI
14 8.74 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
15 8.74 Brenda Fortunate, Grand Blanc MI
16 7.90 Robert Houtrow, Delton MI
17 7.90 Emily Subers, Kalamazoo MI
18 7.69 Robert Trenary, Mendon MI
19 7.69 Marian Gilbert, Kalamazoo MI
20 7.65 Louis Slyker, Rapid City MI
21 7.65 Janet Coltman, Charlevoix MI
22 7.58 Walter Casper, Grand Rapids MI
23 7.58 Scott Roland, Spring Hill FL
24 7.55 Paul Christ, Traverse City MI
25 7.55 Lynn Larson, Traverse City MI
26 7.09 Sharon Oom, Kentwood MI
27 7.09 Rich Oom, Kentwood MI
28 6.08 Michael Curley, Rockford MI
29 5.82 Barbara Neufer, Traverse City MI
30 5.56 Linda Hamel, Frankfort MI
31 5.56 Constance Klein, Traverse City MI
32 5.33 Michael Bird, Wyoming MI
33 5.33 Donna Bird, Wyoming MI
34 5.19 Patty Fred, Interlochen MI
35 4.96 Eileen Stapleton, Benzonia MI
36 4.08 David Miller, Lake Leelanau MI
37 3.88 William Petti, Frankfort MI
38 3.88 Mark Luedi, Honor MI
39 3.84 Rosanne Dontz, Manistee MI
40 3.84 Jane Mueller, Onekama MI
41 3.78 Kevin Zhu, Grand Rapids MI
42 3.75 Theodore Robinson, Naples FL
43 3.75 Nancy Yarbrough, Traverse City MI
44 3.72 Kenneth Van Cleve, Traverse City MI
45 2.81 Ward Marsh, Cadillac MI
46 2.81 Norma Putvin, Cadillac MI
47 2.81 Louise Wright, Cadillac MI
48 2.81 Cecil Henry, Kingman AZ
49 2.48 Christopher Gennick, Traverse City MI
50 2.30 Linda Perlman, Milan MI
51 2.30 Julie Arbit, Milford MI
52 2.30 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
53 2.27 Kitty Dolan, Northport MI
54 2.27 Ed Dolan, Northport MI
55 1.90 L Clayton, Traverse City MI
56 1.85 Roberta Ann Brown, Cadillac MI
57 1.85 Judy Culver, Traverse City MI
58 1.59 Robert Bell, Hillsdale MI
59 1.59 Philip Malefyt, Grand Ledge MI
60 1.55 Ruth Hoppe, Traverse City MI
61 1.55 Judith Thurston, Central Lake MI
62 1.55 Judith King, Kewadin MI
63 1.55 Glennis Austin, Bellaire MI
64 1.46 Susan Heacock, Frankfort MI
65 1.46 Janet Buck, Elberta MI
66 1.46 Charles Buck, Elberta MI
67 1.16 Marilyn Gray, Luther MI
68 1.16 Joann Furlette, Luther MI
69 1.12 Patricia Baker, Frankfort MI
70 1.12 Ann Wheeler, Lakeway TX
71 1.11 John Childers, Reed City MI
72 1.11 Joan Blystone, Cadillac MI
73 0.90 Robert Calt, San Miguel Alle GT
74 0.90 Penny Sweeney, Maple City MI
75 0.90 Kathy Twomey, Bloomfield Vlg MI
76 0.90 Helene Saunders, Bethesda MD
77 0.90 Frank Covely, Traverse City MI
78 0.90 Christie McGue, San Miguel Alle GT
79 0.60 Sharon Trense, Atlanta GA
80 0.60 Sally Miklos, Traverse City MI
81 0.60 Liza Barnard, Arcadia MI
82 0.60 Jeannine Black, Thompsonville MI
83 0.60 Arnold Black, Thompsonville MI
84 0.49 Michele Macmaster, Alden MI
85 0.49 Louise Haley, Bellaire MI
86 0.42 Julie Connors, Grand Rapids MI
87 0.42 Alix Thompson, Grand Rapids MI
88 0.30 Brian McClure, Suttons Bay MI
|