Total masterpoints: 475.83 earned by 105 players.
Total attendance: 96 tables.
1 20.55 Judith Nelsen, Fort Wayne IN
2 19.92 David Himmelhaver, Fort Wayne IN
3 19.86 Virginia Hixson, Rapid City SD
4 19.86 Donald Hixson, Rapid City SD
5 16.10 Nevin Harwick, Albuquerque NM
6 16.10 Heather Harwick, Albuquerque NM
7 14.86 Howard Chapman, Fort Wayne IN
8 13.97 William Wendt, La Porte IN
9 13.75 Mary Lou Clegg, Fort Wayne IN
10 13.66 James Kart, Fort Wayne IN
11 13.05 Joseph Shull, New Haven IN
12 11.46 Robert Enyeart, Fort Wayne IN
13 10.61 Thomas Carpenter, Fort Wayne IN
14 10.00 Jack Spring, Fort Wayne IN
15 9.35 Jane Shultz, Fort Wayne IN
16 9.35 Jack Meyers, Fort Wayne IN
17 9.11 Chester Pinkham, Angola IN
18 9.11 Allen Pinkham, Fort Wayne IN
19 9.09 Carl Minick, Huntertown IN
20 9.07 Otto Bonahoom, Fort Wayne IN
21 7.10 Michael Clegg, Fort Wayne IN
22 6.33 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
23 6.33 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
24 6.33 Chris Grande, Mishawaka IN
25 6.13 Hugh Metzger, South Bend IN
26 6.13 Gerry Wardzinski, South Bend IN
27 5.57 Jeanine Dow, Kalamazoo MI
28 5.57 C Arthur Nevins, Kalamazoo MI
29 5.25 Marilyn Weisbach, Fort Wayne IN
30 4.75 Lee Baatz, Columbia City IN
31 4.23 Robert Grant, Fort Wayne IN
32 4.16 Mary Hoevel, Fort Wayne IN
33 4.16 David Hoevel, Fort Wayne IN
34 4.12 Dena Davis, Fort Wayne IN
35 4.03 Patrick Kelly, Wolcottville IN
36 4.03 Ahnee Conner, Fort Wayne IN
37 3.95 Sandy Craft, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
38 3.95 Richard Bredemeyer, Fort Wayne IN
39 3.92 Kathreen Simon, Toledo OH
40 3.92 Edward Rick Farthing, Holland OH
41 3.57 Grant Van Horne, Auburn IN
42 3.50 Kathryn Burns, Cincinnati OH
43 3.50 Jonathan Burns, Cincinnati OH
44 3.34 Robert Lill Jr, Fort Wayne IN
45 3.34 Nancy Love, Fort Wayne IN
46 3.33 Ron Richey, North Webster IN
47 3.33 Jackie Kohrman, Hunterton IN
48 3.31 Holly Skekloff, Fort Wayne IN
49 3.18 Katherine Jernigan, Eaton Rapids MI
50 3.18 Diane Schafer, Lansing MI
51 3.12 John Kohne Jr, Fort Wayne IN
52 3.10 Gary Chaney, Woodburn IN
53 2.81 Steve Brock, Auburn IN
54 2.35 Larry O'Maley, Fort Wayne IN
55 2.31 Teresa Nelson, Fort Wayne IN
56 2.11 Wayne Olsson, Defiance OH
57 2.11 Wallace Snyder, Hamler OH
58 2.11 Edward Westmeyer, Holland OH
59 2.11 Charles Gray, Defiance OH
60 2.10 Diana Cook, Auburn Hills MI
61 2.10 David Cook, Auburn Hills MI
62 2.05 Tom Sherbondy, Fort Wayne IN
63 2.05 Philip Eyermann, Churubusco IN
64 1.99 Deborah Aschbacher, Fort Wayne IN
65 1.99 Clare Shoaff, Fort Wayne IN
66 1.85 Joseph Kohne, Fort Wayne IN
67 1.81 Steve Harvey, Decatur IN
68 1.81 Stan Davis, Fort Wayne IN
69 1.81 Michael Mellinger, Lagrange IN
70 1.81 Kenneth Bisson, Angola IN
71 1.81 John Mowry, Fremont IN
72 1.68 Robert Beyer, Fort Wayne IN
73 1.68 Joanne Hughes, Brownsburg IN
74 1.68 David Dinius, Fort Wayne IN
75 1.24 Sharon Smith, Winchester IN
76 1.24 Beth Sendre, Muncie IN
77 1.12 Ophelia Maloney, Fort Wayne IN
78 1.12 Jeanne Fox, Fort Wayne IN
79 1.05 Matthew Fultz, Fort Wayne IN
80 1.04 Robert Gasser, Huntertown IN
81 1.04 Barbara Gasser, Huntertown IN
82 1.02 Alton Patton, Fort Wayne IN
83 0.93 Daniel Murphy, Beavercreek OH
84 0.80 Jo Holm, Fort Wayne IN
85 0.80 Helen Ryan, Fort Wayne IN
86 0.80 Gerry Kulp, Fort Wayne IN
87 0.78 Michael Adams, Auburn IN
88 0.78 Barbara Adams, Auburn IN
89 0.76 Kimberly Grant, Fort Wayne IN
90 0.75 Laura Hoskins, Avon IN
91 0.72 Rick Kleinheksel, Fort Wayne IN
92 0.63 Ronald Blue, Fort Wayne IN
93 0.63 Rick Trego, Fort Wayne IN
94 0.63 Kristine Brubaker, Fort Wayne IN
95 0.63 David Thomas, Fort Wayne IN
96 0.60 Meera Gangadhar, Fort Wayne IN
97 0.60 Matthew Farber, Fort Wayne IN
98 0.60 Lynn Miller, South Bend IN
99 0.60 John Hamilton, South Bend IN
100 0.50 K Koorsen, Fort Wayne IN
101 0.50 Dale Edington, Fort Wayne IN
102 0.30 Sheila Kiefer, Fort Wayne IN
103 0.30 Joann Lee, Fort Wayne IN
104 0.30 Joan Smith, Fort Wayne IN
105 0.30 Anne Bruick, Fort Wayne IN
|