Total masterpoints: 11446.49 earned by 929 players.
Total attendance: 1932 tables.
1 104.39 Ian Findlay, Banff AB
2 104.39 Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB
3 87.41 Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB
4 87.41 Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB
5 85.65 Paul Lewis, Las Vegas NV
6 85.65 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
7 85.65 Linda Lewis, Las Vegas NV
8 85.65 Douglas Doub, West Hartford CT
9 85.30 Joan Cremin, Paradise Valley AZ
10 85.30 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
11 85.30 Huub Bertens, Las Vegas NV
12 85.30 Haig Tchamitch, Paradise Valley AZ
13 85.30 Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV
14 80.71 Leo Glaser, Lake Country BC
15 78.39 Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC
16 78.04 Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC
17 77.89 Gordon McOrmond, Vancouver BC
18 76.30 Duncan Smith, Victoria BC
19 63.15 Sheldon Spier, Chemainus BC
20 63.15 Michael Ainsley, Victoria BC
21 58.93 Dave Westfall, Spokane WA
22 56.94 Bruce Busby, Campbell River BC
23 56.94 Brian Busby, Campbell River BC
24 56.67 Gerry McCully, Victoria BC
25 56.52 Karen Turner, Victoria BC
26 56.52 Karen Billett, Victoria BC
27 56.10 Peter Herold, Namaimo BC
28 55.07 Constance McAvoy, Victoria BC
29 52.42 Ray Miller, Seattle WA
30 49.87 Jack Lee, Richmond BC
31 49.28 William Ge, Burnaby BC
32 48.18 Debbie Mineault, Victoria BC
33 47.09 Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB
34 47.09 Lee Barton, Edmonton AB
35 47.02 Eric Pan, Burnaby BC
36 46.52 David Hu, Richmond BC
37 45.98 Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB
38 45.98 Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB
39 44.45 Siu Wai Fan, Red Deer AB
40 44.45 Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB
41 44.32 Judy Harris, Salmon Arm BC
42 43.82 Daniel Lyder, Vancouver BC
43 41.71 Axie Millar, Victoria BC
44 41.05 Tom Carmichael, Mill Creek WA
45 40.61 Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA
46 40.48 Karen Epley, Kent WA
47 40.48 Howard Epley, Kent WA
48 40.20 Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB
49 40.04 James Galand, Victoria BC
50 39.95 James McAvoy, Victoria BC
51 39.86 Rhonda Foster, Victoria BC
52 39.63 Randy Naef, McMinnville OR
53 39.63 Lawrence Swanson, Monroe WA
54 39.63 John Wolf, Eugene OR
55 39.63 David Partridge, Eugene OR
56 39.35 Ross Amann, Colts Neck NJ
57 39.35 Dick Vission, North Saanich BC
58 39.31 Doran Flock, Calgary AB
59 39.01 Les Fouks, Vancouver BC
60 38.50 Paul Reitsma, Parksville BC
61 38.43 Thomas Anderson, North Vancouver BC
62 38.43 Ryley Breiddal, Vancouver BC
63 38.43 Kelly Meenagh, Kelowna BC
64 38.10 Sandra Fraser, Victoria BC
65 38.10 Doug Fraser, Victoria BC
66 37.82 Keith Dowdall, Victoria BC
67 37.50 Sheila Sache, West Vancouver BC
68 36.94 Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA
69 36.39 Robert Cheeseman, Victoria BC
70 36.39 Jonathan Gage, Victoria BC
71 36.32 Nicholas Buck, Prince George BC
72 36.32 Ben Levine, Prince George BC
73 36.00 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
74 35.47 Ron Beall, Bellingham WA
75 34.97 Pete Marinus, Courtenay BC
76 34.91 Roger Taylor, Parksville BC
77 34.90 Helen Dillen, Calgary AB
78 34.90 Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB
79 34.62 Hendrik Sharples, Brush Prairie WA
80 34.60 Julie Smith, Vancouver BC
81 33.93 Marc Maes, Calgary AB
82 33.93 Chris Wuerscher, Calgary AB
83 33.77 Sherwin Moscow, Vancouver WA
84 33.77 Robert Johnson, Beaverton OR
85 33.77 Lisa Fishman, Beaverton OR
86 33.77 Connie Coquillette, Vancouver WA
87 33.08 Marv Norden, Peachland BC
88 32.96 Debbie Hargreaves, Victoria BC
89 32.23 Jean Barry, Livermore CA
90 31.92 Brian Fraser, Victoria BC
91 31.82 Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB
92 31.72 Bob Klein, Santa Rosa CA
93 31.37 Robert Bradford, Victoria BC
94 30.91 Sara Rothmuller, Occidental CA
95 30.70 Slava Simice, Comox BC
96 30.67 Sandra Scholes, Bellevue WA
97 30.04 Barbara Schultz, Shawnigan Lake BC
98 29.74 Paul Tinney, Parksville BC
99 29.74 Lorna Tinney, Parksville BC
100 29.58 John Crutcher, Olympia WA
101 29.57 Gail Richardson, Victoria BC
102 29.43 Ed Ulman, Portland OR
103 29.43 Andrew Lee, Richmond BC
104 28.74 Michael Dimich, Burnaby BC
105 28.74 David Waterman, Surrey BC
106 28.04 Kevin Bolan, Snohomish WA
107 28.02 Ralph Wilhelmi, Olympia WA
108 27.76 Don Bell, Vernon BC
109 27.73 Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC
110 27.60 David Reid, Victoria BC
111 27.35 Vicki Moffatt, Surrey BC
112 26.83 Edgar L'Heureux, White Rock BC
113 26.83 Diane Griffiths, Langley BC
114 26.46 Marcia Taylor, Nanaimo BC
115 26.46 Darlene Carolsfeld, Nanaimo BC
116 26.30 Egil Kolsto, Victoria BC
117 26.14 Paul Bartron, Tacoma WA
118 26.14 Douglas Johnson, Gig Harbor WA
119 25.88 Andrea Miller, Victoria BC
120 25.48 John Demeulemeester, Burnaby BC
121 25.45 Cindy Oishi, West Vancouver BC
122 25.17 Debbie Wastle, Victoria BC
123 25.17 David Todd, Victoria BC
124 24.83 Roger McNay, Beaverton OR
125 24.51 Barrie Turnham, Comox BC
126 24.29 Shameine Ali, Vancouver BC
127 24.25 Mike Amspacher, Vancouver WA
128 24.25 Heather Dolan, Beaverton OR
129 23.97 William Harris, Victoria BC
130 23.74 Jon Preston, Victoria BC
131 23.59 Janet Mori, Penticton BC
132 23.47 Maryellen Gallo, Surrey BC
133 23.47 Jack Johnson, Surrey BC
134 23.41 Paul Flanagan, Victoria BC
135 23.37 Trudy Hurdle, Richmond BC
136 23.37 John Hurdle, Richmond BC
137 23.19 Shirley Charters, Duncan BC
138 23.19 Maureen Steele, Nanaimo BC
139 23.11 Derek Ward, Hornby Island BC
140 22.92 Glenda Affleck, Vancouver BC
141 22.79 Roger Clough, Culver City CA
142 22.79 Rebecca Clough, Culver City CA
143 22.64 Dianna Rickson, Comox BC
144 22.39 Koba Ter Neuzen, Victoria BC
145 22.34 Ralph Haberfeld, Jackson WY
146 22.29 Richard D'Litzenberger, Leavenworth WA
147 22.29 John Cox, Saint Maries ID
148 21.85 Ernie Tradewell, Victoria BC
149 21.77 Melinda Westgate, Mercer Island WA
150 21.77 Martha Schwake, Hayden ID
151 21.77 Lou Arevalo, Spokane WA
152 21.77 John Emmerson, Federal Way WA
153 21.70 Donald Sache, West Vancouver BC
154 21.60 James Kassebaum, Sonoita AZ
155 21.60 Giff Kassebaum, Sonoita AZ
156 21.54 Margaret Skinner, Victoria BC
157 21.50 Michele Bonneau, Prince Albert SK
158 21.50 A. Marie Callbeck, Prince Albert SK
159 21.34 Scott Montroy, Spokane WA
160 21.34 Polly Dunn, Edmonds WA
161 21.34 Patrick Dunn, Edmonds WA
162 21.34 Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID
163 20.86 Christine Seaville, Victoria BC
164 20.51 Nobi Morris, Wenatchee WA
165 20.51 Karen Rise, Leavenworth WA
166 19.98 Eve Jensen, Abbotsford BC
167 19.97 Russell Page, Victoria BC
168 19.66 Donald Berry, Victoria BC
169 19.49 Marc Furnemont, Victoria BC
170 19.36 Patricia Desbrisay, Penticton BC
171 19.34 Mary Abelseth, Red Deer AB
172 19.30 Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB
173 19.30 Naushad Dada, Calgary AB
174 19.28 Isabel Chernoff, Surrey BC
175 19.25 Dean Altschuler, Bellingham WA
176 19.21 Al Romanchuk, Victoria BC
177 19.15 Mary Frances Bishop, Delta BC
178 19.15 Bud Bishop, Delta BC
179 19.05 Gordon Chin, Bainbridge Isle WA
180 19.05 Eileen Deutsch, Port Townsend WA
181 18.98 Judy Madge, Calgary AB
182 18.98 Claire Strachan, Calgary AB
183 18.89 Susan Foley, Sidney BC
184 18.78 Jerry McVay, Lacey WA
185 18.75 Caroline Solonenko, Brackendale BC
186 18.58 Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC
187 18.30 Michael Moffatt, Surrey BC
188 18.20 Delma Murray, Victoria BC
189 17.98 Sandra Robson, New Westminster BC
190 17.98 Gene Fomin, Glacier WA
191 17.90 Shael Smith, Richmond BC
192 17.67 Don Wallace, Kelowna BC
193 17.62 Tony Farr, Victoria BC
194 17.55 Dennis Glassford, Chilliwack BC
195 17.55 Brian Sims, Cultus Lake BC
196 17.40 Tom Satanove, Surrey BC
197 17.38 Mike Dorn Wiss, Victoria BC
198 17.37 Sharon McDonald, Saskatoon SK
199 17.37 Phyllis Minielly, Saskatoon SK
200 17.33 Ralph Lipe, Bellevue WA
201 17.33 Lynda Lipe, Bellevue WA
202 17.26 Joan Borberg, Portland OR
203 17.26 Ginny Gainer, Port OR
204 17.24 Tricia Flanagan, Calgary AB
205 17.24 Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB
206 16.85 Wayne Stann, Kelowna BC
207 16.85 Sharon Horvath, Agassiz BC
208 16.85 Leah Koffski, Kelowna BC
209 16.69 Roxy Sandmaier, Victoria BC
210 16.69 Louis Sandmaier, Victoria BC
211 16.69 Jennifer Jones, Santa Rosa CA
212 16.66 Shelley Burnham, Brentwood Bay BC
213 16.44 Linda Ellis, Victoria BC
214 16.35 J Punnett, Victoria BC
215 16.33 Natalie Williams, Victoria BC
216 16.30 Jan Brawn, Calgary AB
217 16.30 Devra Drysdale, Calgary AB
218 16.28 Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA
219 16.19 Harry Satanove, Vancouver BC
220 16.14 Martha Mikalsky, Saskatoon SK
221 16.14 Aileen Handyside, Saskatoon SK
222 15.99 Tim Berta, Sequim WA
223 15.89 Esther Wiebe, Victoria BC
224 15.86 L Ralph Buckley, Vancouver BC
225 15.84 Valerie McVay, Lacey WA
226 15.80 Doreen McOrmond, Victoria BC
227 15.65 Danielle Goulet, Victoria BC
228 15.51 Howard Cohen, Courtenay BC
229 15.47 Paul Kempling, Chemainus BC
230 15.47 David Lim, Las Vegas NV
231 15.46 Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA
232 15.44 Donald (Bob) MacDonald, Victoria BC
233 15.34 Heather McIntosh, Cowichan Bay BC
234 15.33 Denise Holst, Courtenay BC
235 15.33 Darlene Allen, Squamish BC
236 15.23 Beth Cookson, Nanaimo BC
237 15.14 Chris Cookson, Nanaimo BC
238 15.12 Alan Chapelle, Nanaimo BC
239 15.05 Marla Nickerson, Victoria BC
240 15.05 Mark Beduz, Calgary AB
241 15.04 Teri Smoot, Placerville CA
242 15.04 Ginny Curtis, Citrus Heights CA
243 14.88 John Massman III, Seattle WA
244 14.88 Ann Romeo, Seattle WA
245 14.77 Thomas Reis, Port Angeles WA
246 14.77 David Gabel, Vancouver BC
247 14.72 Vince King, Duncan BC
248 14.71 Ingrid Anderson, Nanaimo BC
249 14.65 Roger Staneslow, Airdrie AB
250 14.65 Carol Porter, Calgary AB
251 14.47 Patricia Hartley, West Vancouver BC
252 14.47 Deborah Davy, Gibsons BC
253 14.45 Robert Mackinnon, Victoria BC
254 14.40 Alison Campbell, Victoria BC
255 14.29 Paula Sisko, Calgary AB
256 14.29 Jack Sisko, Calgary AB
257 14.12 Myrna Green, Nanaimo BC
258 14.12 Daryl Krepps, Nanaimo BC
259 14.09 Wenda Hopp, Madeira Park BC
260 14.09 Marilyn Knipp, Delta BC
261 14.04 John Wood, Blaine WA
262 14.04 David McGraham, Vancouver WA
263 13.99 Mark Raymond, Victoria BC
264 13.99 Gina Curran, Victoria BC
265 13.90 Jean-Philipp Weber, Victoria BC
266 13.90 Holly Boudreau, Victoria BC
267 13.89 Tim White, Mercer Island WA
268 13.89 Renae Gunstone-White, Mercer Island WA
269 13.76 Lorna Smith, Victoria BC
270 13.76 Larry Fenton, Calgary AB
271 13.76 Bill Brand, Calgary AB
272 13.76 Betty Fenton, Calgary AB
273 13.74 Ian Affleck, Vancouver BC
274 13.68 Sandi Link, Nanoose Bay BC
275 13.68 Rita Cannon, Ladysmith BC
276 13.68 Bonnie Christopherson, Nanoose Bay BC
277 13.64 Nancy Jonske, Portland OR
278 13.60 Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB
279 13.57 Rosemay Vazeux, Seattle WA
280 13.57 Lynda Hirst, Vancouver WA
281 13.57 Art Resnick, Seattle WA
282 13.47 Karen Tomkins, Burnaby BC
283 13.47 Ian Gilhooley, Vancouver BC
284 13.25 Valerie McClintock, Bedford NS
285 13.25 Marlene Sumi, Burnaby BC
286 13.25 Debbie Martignago, Coquitlam BC
287 13.17 Jutta Jealouse, Kamloops BC
288 13.17 Denis Powers, Kamloops BC
289 13.13 Stephanie Williams, Delta BC
290 13.08 Bud Craig, Kelowna BC
291 13.08 Alden Edwards, Kelowna BC
292 13.07 Don Guichon, White Rock BC
293 13.05 Tom Jacobson, Fairfield CA
294 13.05 Gerald Fox, Napa CA
295 13.03 Deborah Cool, Blaine WA
296 12.99 Glenn Chee, Salinas CA
297 12.99 David Ow, Salinas CA
298 12.95 Michael Moore, Kamloops BC
299 12.95 June Keith, New Westminster BC
300 12.95 Darrel Jones, Kamloops BC
301 12.89 Beverley Hall, North Vancouver BC
302 12.77 Barbara Stewart, Victoria BC
303 12.67 Mike Derrenberger, Port Ludlow WA
304 12.67 Louis Bohannan, Port Ludlow WA
305 12.53 Susan M Breiddal, Victoria BC
306 12.46 Carroll Guichon, White Rock BC
307 12.41 Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB
308 12.33 Liz Jacobson, Laredo TX
309 12.29 Gordon Kristjanson, Victoria BC
310 12.21 Marjorie Sinel, Bellingham WA
311 12.21 Gale Gropp, Bellingham WA
312 12.15 Christine Walter, Vancouver BC
313 12.15 Bill Walter, Vancouver BC
314 12.13 Thomas Loveday, Sequim WA
315 12.13 D Jean Gilliland, Port Townsend WA
316 11.86 Dora Lee, Nanaimo BC
317 11.79 Caleb Meyer, Victoria BC
318 11.72 Jean Groome, Delta BC
319 11.58 Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB
320 11.57 Roy Wagner, Nanaimo BC
321 11.57 Jane Wagner, Nanaimo BC
322 11.42 Marnie Hueston, Victoria BC
323 11.38 Thomas Brown, Seattle WA
324 11.38 Monty Gray, Seattle WA
325 11.35 Susan Burns, Edmonton AB
326 11.35 Sharon Gecse, Osoyoos BC
327 11.35 Elizabeth Millar, Edmonton AB
328 11.34 Charles Burns, Vancouver WA
329 11.33 Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB
330 11.23 Mitra Shojania, Victoria BC
331 11.19 David Johnson, Calgary AB
332 11.18 Maxine Thomas, Victoria BC
333 11.07 Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB
334 11.06 Thomas Braybrook, Victoria BC
335 11.06 Jill Plasteras, Victoria BC
336 11.02 John Miller, Victoria BC
337 10.84 Ivy Pye, Victoria BC
338 10.82 Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB
339 10.78 David Mosher, Courtenay BC
340 10.74 Kinga Voorhees, Victoria BC
341 10.74 Burton Voorhees, Victoria BC
342 10.69 Marilyn Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK
343 10.69 Donald Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK
344 10.60 Madeleine Tremblay, North Saanich BC
345 10.60 Dolores Johnson, Brentwood Bay BC
346 10.58 Ewa Zwicky, Victoria BC
347 10.55 Guy Coutanche, Thunder Bay ON
348 10.50 Maureen Trappe, Victoria BC
349 10.50 Brian Hammerschmidt, Victoria BC
350 10.44 Lorraine Hayne, North Saanich BC
351 10.36 Deborah Stewart, Pincher Creek AB
352 10.29 Susan Jobbins, Victoria BC
353 10.29 Nick Parker, Delta BC
354 10.29 Joan Geber, Victoria BC
355 10.29 Janis Parker, Delta BC
356 10.24 Alex Hong, West Vancouver BC
357 10.21 Delia Michaud, Calgary AB
358 10.21 Bakh Dhillon, Victoria BC
359 10.21 Art Loy, Surrey BC
360 10.21 Anne Primeau, Calgary AB
361 10.09 Eda Kadar, Vancouver BC
362 10.09 Andrew Nalos, Surrey BC
363 10.06 Kim Eng, Issaquah WA
364 10.06 Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA
365 9.94 Wanda Deisman, Nanaimo BC
366 9.94 Mary Dewar, Nanaimo BC
367 9.85 David Binney, Seattle WA
368 9.83 Margaret Gibson, Port Moody BC
369 9.83 Lorna Veitch, Qualicum Beach BC
370 9.83 Janet Woolgar, Parksville BC
371 9.83 Jacqueline Fennellow, Parksville BC
372 9.83 Dawn Campbell, Nanoose Bay BC
373 9.76 Marilyn Helbig, Bellevue WA
374 9.76 Leeanne Creech, Snoqualmie WA
375 9.76 Elizabeth Grossman, Bothell WA
376 9.76 Dana Lawrence, Kirkland WA
377 9.67 Brian Castle, San Diego CA
378 9.59 Jo Albinati, Victoria BC
379 9.59 Gillian Mouat, Victoria BC
380 9.50 Ian Irving, North Saanich BC
381 9.50 Enaid Savage, Guanajuato GT
382 9.42 Frances Newall, Cobble Hill BC
383 9.41 Insa Fricker, White Rock BC
384 9.40 Peggy Boan, Mill Bay BC
385 9.40 Bruce Boan, Mill Bay BC
386 9.33 Regina Olsen, Grand Island NE
387 9.33 Peggy Pepper, Victoria BC
388 9.33 Mary Fox, Grand Island NE
389 9.33 Jack Bradshaw, Courtenay BC
390 9.30 Anne Porter, Victoria BC
391 9.26 Lloyd Snyder, Comox BC
392 9.26 Bernice Snyder, Comox BC
393 9.13 Eleanor Calder, Victoria BC
394 9.09 Glen Fidler, Winnipeg MB
395 9.07 Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver BC
396 8.90 Sandra Dequier, Kelowna BC
397 8.90 Myra Johnston, North Vancouver BC
398 8.90 Marlene Powell, Vancouver BC
399 8.83 Louise Elliott, Nanaimo BC
400 8.75 Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC
401 8.74 Ian Kimmerly, Victoria BC
402 8.69 Marie-France Benoit, Gatineau QC
403 8.62 Karen Hudesman, Seattle WA
404 8.62 Donald Stark, Seattle WA
405 8.41 Marilyn Fleming, Lethbridge AB
406 8.41 Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB
407 8.33 Sid Segal, Vancouver BC
408 8.33 Patricia Long, Saskatoon SK
409 8.33 Jeannette Zagwyn, Powell River BC
410 8.33 Gordon Cairns, Powell River BC
411 8.32 Mike Walker, Nanaimo BC
412 8.30 Terry Foster, Victoria BC
413 8.26 Tony Marshall, Seattle WA
414 8.26 Gary Corbett, Bellevue WA
415 8.14 Evelyn Goedhart, Saanichton BC
416 8.13 Dorothy Whittome, Duncan BC
417 8.07 Alan Whitman, Okanagan Falls BC
418 8.06 Jack Smith, Spokane WA
419 8.06 Beth Coones, Spokane WA
420 8.03 Sharon Hysert, Courtenay BC
421 7.99 Susan Moran, Nanaimo BC
422 7.94 Sally Craig, Port Moody BC
423 7.88 David Buckman, Victoria BC
424 7.82 Mary Ellen Fisher, Victoria BC
425 7.81 Helen Schuckel, Duncan BC
426 7.81 Barbara Andrew, Duncan BC
427 7.80 Myra Crone, Sylvan Lake AB
428 7.74 Susanne Thomas, Coupeville WA
429 7.74 Mary Carlson, Marysville WA
430 7.74 Mardi Dennis, Oak Harbor WA
431 7.74 Clare Christiansen, Oak Harbor WA
432 7.70 Joel Fuhrman, Kirkland WA
433 7.67 Douglas Smith, Victoria BC
434 7.64 Barbara Morin, Kelowna BC
435 7.61 Jim Alexander, Victoria BC
436 7.56 Mel Zimmerman, Victoria BC
437 7.56 Janet Worobets, Victoria BC
438 7.56 Bill Worobets, Victoria BC
439 7.49 Nancy Carritt, Red Deer AB
440 7.49 Doug Carritt, Red Deer AB
441 7.48 David Ward, Victoria BC
442 7.48 Claire Ward, Victoria BC
443 7.43 Jennifer Beall, Bellingham WA
444 7.41 Susanne Sherburne, Bellingham WA
445 7.41 Gayle Good, Victoria BC
446 7.41 Edward Eisner, Victoria BC
447 7.39 Janice Closson, Victoria BC
448 7.37 Sandy Thor, Seattle WA
449 7.36 King Lee, Victoria BC
450 7.31 Les Ellis, Vancouver BC
451 7.31 Catherine Mustafa, Victoria BC
452 7.18 Michael Dickie, Victoria BC
453 7.17 James Crone, Sylvan Lake AB
454 7.17 Daniel Allard, West Vancouver BC
455 7.17 Brian Stone, West Vancouver BC
456 7.14 Van Buchanan, Victoria BC
457 7.13 Jean Norgaard, Cheyenne WY
458 7.13 Beth McGregor, Fort Collins CO
459 7.12 Sidney Yang, Richmond BC
460 7.12 Ron Smith, Victoria BC
461 7.05 Bud Lamb, Victoria BC
462 6.98 Suzanne Boruta, Anacortes WA
463 6.98 Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA
464 6.97 Heather Erskine, Victoria BC
465 6.84 Ginny Barklow, Sequim WA
466 6.84 Anne Notman, Sequim WA
467 6.79 Tim Kennelly, Courtenay BC
468 6.65 Ruth Davies, Victoria BC
469 6.65 Paul Retallack, Saanich BC
470 6.65 Mike Black, Victoria BC
471 6.57 William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID
472 6.57 Doris Fishman, Sandpoint ID
473 6.54 David Taylor, Seattle WA
474 6.49 Elsie Mackinnon, Delta BC
475 6.49 Cary Salmi, Sidney BC
476 6.47 Esi Zion, Edmonton AB
477 6.47 Elly Bodner, Edmonton AB
478 6.39 Carole Bradshaw, Courtenay BC
479 6.37 Sandy Freeling, Edmonds WA
480 6.37 Ron Delbecq, Bellingham WA
481 6.37 Lia Vanrenen, Lake Cowichan BC
482 6.37 Jon Ransom, Bellingham WA
483 6.36 Alan Kotila, Victoria BC
484 6.34 Ted Parker, Abbotsford BC
485 6.34 Joanne Parker, Abbotsford BC
486 6.30 Pirjo Holt, Kelowna BC
487 6.29 June Rasmussen, Nanaimo BC
488 6.29 John Brodrick, Victoria BC
489 6.29 Gillian Schramm, Whistler BC
490 6.29 Gayle Anderson, Nanaimo BC
491 6.29 Adrianne Damgaard, Whistler BC
492 6.21 Ron Grove, Victoria BC
493 6.20 Michael Roche, Victoria BC
494 6.11 Lorne Bulmer, Victoria BC
495 6.09 Donald Gray, Victoria BC
496 5.98 Gary Kaiway, West Vancouver BC
497 5.94 David Arnot, Vernon BC
498 5.83 Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB
499 5.78 David Squance, Victoria BC
500 5.77 James Sache, Rosedale BC
501 5.77 David Schmidt, Chilliwack BC
502 5.73 Murray Walter, Swift Current SK
503 5.73 Barbara Walter, Swift Current SK
504 5.67 Rebecca Brown, Bellingham WA
505 5.65 John Billett, Saskatoon SK
506 5.65 Elaine Mauger, Victoria BC
507 5.65 Andrea James, Auburn WA
508 5.61 Denis Johnston, Victoria BC
509 5.60 Jennifer Edwards, Kelowna BC
510 5.60 Dianne Clark, Kelowna BC
511 5.57 Karen Trenner, Bellevue WA
512 5.57 Janet Meister, Bellevue WA
513 5.47 Karen Cumpstone, Nanaimo BC
514 5.46 Kyle Graham, Victoria BC
515 5.42 Reta Morrison, Victoria BC
516 5.40 Carl Abbott, Kamloops BC
517 5.37 Zita McRobbie, Kelowna BC
518 5.37 Florence Schramm, Westbank BC
519 5.36 Marie Collins, Calgary AB
520 5.36 John Collins, Calgary AB
521 5.28 Rita Beny, Victoria BC
522 5.21 Lionel Traverse, Victoria BC
523 5.21 Henry Kwok, Edmonton AB
524 5.21 Dorothy Kwok, Edmonton AB
525 5.18 Vicki Sensiba, Sequim WA
526 5.18 Margaret Walthall, Sequim WA
527 5.17 Susan Johnson, Sturgeon County AB
528 5.17 Russell Vaughan, Federal Way WA
529 5.17 Mary Souliere, Edmonton AB
530 5.17 Carroll Vaughan, Federal Way WA
531 5.13 Lana Whitmore, St Albert AB
532 5.13 Anita Lambert, Edmonton AB
533 5.11 Lynne Dutton, High River AB
534 5.05 Vivian Thickett, Powell River BC
535 5.05 Tony Thickett, Powell River BC
536 5.04 Wendy Webb, Kelowna BC
537 5.03 Michael Petrescu, Prince George BC
538 5.03 Allan Becker, Prince George BC
539 5.00 John Patterson, Chemainus BC
540 4.97 Deborah Carnes, Victoria BC
541 4.94 Jim Brackenbury, Victoria BC
542 4.94 Jan Galenza, Victoria BC
543 4.93 W Blair Robinson, Viking AB
544 4.93 Brenda Robinson, Viking AB
545 4.88 Frieda Home, Comox BC
546 4.87 Meredith Degroat, Calgary AB
547 4.87 Marguerite Paulsen, Calgary AB
548 4.77 Shannon Jones, Anchorage AK
549 4.77 Gail Argatoff, Saanichton BC
550 4.77 Constance Johnston, Anchorage AK
551 4.70 Ina Andersen, Surrey BC
552 4.68 Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA
553 4.68 Mary Miller, Redmond WA
554 4.65 Tim Ayers, Victoria BC
555 4.65 Patricia Webb, Austin TX
556 4.65 Laurene Jacob, Austin TX
557 4.64 Paul D'Orban, Victoria BC
558 4.64 Leeann Lagace, St Albert AB
559 4.64 Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB
560 4.64 Jocelyn Dorban, Victoria BC
561 4.62 Victor Zubacs, East York ON
562 4.62 Linda Herman, Toronto ON
563 4.59 Charles Gravenkemper, Seattle WA
564 4.58 Sheila Kaye, Victoria BC
565 4.58 Bob Sommerhalder, Victoria BC
566 4.50 Grace Kennedy, Campbell River BC
567 4.50 Bill Kennedy, Campbell River BC
568 4.49 Myrna Baulne, Kelowna BC
569 4.49 Donna Wiwchar, Castlegar BC
570 4.48 Sue Schyf, Victoria BC
571 4.48 Alan Schyf, Victoria BC
572 4.46 Beth Brathwaite, Victoria BC
573 4.42 Barry Pask, Winnipeg MB
574 4.42 Barbara Thomasson, Winnipeg MB
575 4.40 Neville Hircock, Victoria BC
576 4.37 Jim Greening, Victoria BC
577 4.36 Connie Setterington, Victoria BC
578 4.29 Nigel Williamson, Victoria BC
579 4.29 Gail Simpson, Victoria BC
580 4.29 Christine Simpson, Victoria BC
581 4.27 Jim Norman, Duncan BC
582 4.27 Audrey Norman, Duncan BC
583 4.25 Ravi Mehra, Victoria BC
584 4.25 David Korican, Victoria BC
585 4.23 Henry Zoellner, Santa Clara CA
586 4.22 Larraine Smith, North Vancouver BC
587 4.22 Irene Dundon, Vancouver BC
588 4.20 Janet Heino, Victoria BC
589 4.20 Glen Thornborough, Victoria BC
590 4.11 Paul Fournier, Vancouver BC
591 4.11 Jane Youngberg, Surrey BC
592 4.06 Leslie Petersen, Wilson WY
593 4.06 Hank Phibbs, Wilson WY
594 4.05 Sylvia Markham, Montesano WA
595 4.05 Roy Markham, Montesano WA
596 4.04 Pat Scanlan, Shawnigan Lake BC
597 3.91 Frank Stanford, Sooke BC
598 3.91 Bree Watts, Victoria BC
599 3.89 Leon Heller, Marina CA
600 3.84 Ted Heck, Victoria BC
601 3.84 Judy Beinder, Saanichton BC
602 3.84 Ann Isaac, Victoria BC
603 3.82 Lynne Urner, Victoria BC
604 3.82 Lyle Spencer, Regina SK
605 3.82 Audrey Bruch, Regina SK
606 3.82 Anne Didmon, Victoria BC
607 3.76 Steve Tubbs, Vancouver WA
608 3.76 L Tubbs, Vancouver WA
609 3.74 Sharon Hills, Sequim WA
610 3.74 Leonard Hills, Sequim WA
611 3.74 John Albertson, Duncan BC
612 3.74 George Woodley, Chemainus BC
613 3.70 Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB
614 3.68 Ron Williams, Delta BC
615 3.68 Audrey Mactier, Victoria BC
616 3.67 Ann-Marie Crabbe, Toronto ON
617 3.57 Norma Smith, Nanaimo BC
618 3.57 Lois Powell, Nanaimo BC
619 3.50 Linda Vernon, Anchorage AK
620 3.50 Kathie Hoehne, Anchorage AK
621 3.48 Jack Campbell, North Saanich BC
622 3.45 Tom Goodchild, Victoria BC
623 3.45 Dallas Goodchild, Victoria BC
624 3.42 Lorraine Spik, Parksville BC
625 3.42 Howard Shimokura, Vancouver BC
626 3.42 Brian Smillie, Ladysmith BC
627 3.41 Lynda Slater, Sooke BC
628 3.40 Nancy Fauteux, Victoria BC
629 3.40 Kenneth Putt, Spoke BC
630 3.37 Trudy Merritt, Surrey BC
631 3.37 Karen Jensen, White Rock BC
632 3.36 Zaitoon Shariff, West Vancouver BC
633 3.36 Roger Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
634 3.36 Marjorie Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
635 3.36 Marie-France Cook, West Vancouver BC
636 3.33 James Harris, Vancouver BC
637 3.33 Edmund Blumenthal, Victoria BC
638 3.33 D Lainey Clark, Victoria BC
639 3.33 Barbara Tyabji, Oliver BC
640 3.33 Alan Tyabji, Oliver BC
641 3.31 William Wastle, Victoria BC
642 3.30 Gail Cleveland, Victoria BC
643 3.28 Susan Clayton, Chemainus BC
644 3.23 Sheila Frank, Calgary AB
645 3.23 John Frank, Calgary AB
646 3.22 Yvonne McLean, Victoria BC
647 3.22 Lorraine Smith, Victoria BC
648 3.20 Audrey Sekulich, Cobble Hill BC
649 3.19 Thomas Trafford, Calgary AB
650 3.19 Danuta Trafford, Calgary AB
651 3.12 Patricia Blackall, Parksville BC
652 3.12 Murray Blackie, London ON
653 3.12 Margaret Blackie, London ON
654 3.11 Mary Driver, Vernon BC
655 3.11 Jennifer McDonell, Vernon BC
656 3.09 Jennifer Melville, Victoria BC
657 3.09 Brenda Sinclair, Victoria BC
658 3.07 Wayne Salter, Qualicum Beach BC
659 3.07 Shirley McGill, Victoria BC
660 3.07 Paulette Oshanek, Parksville BC
661 3.07 Norma Hill, Victoria BC
662 3.07 Gordon Link, Desert Hot Spgs CA
663 3.07 Gary Alan Nolin, Parksville BC
664 3.04 Rita Pizzey, Red Deer AB
665 3.04 Lucile Mears, Victoria BC
666 3.04 Larry Pizzey, Red Deer AB
667 3.04 Jonathan Mears, Victoria BC
668 3.02 Jane McClure, Carnation WA
669 3.02 Carolyn Wyman, Beaux Arts WA
670 2.94 Debra Wilhelmi, Olympia WA
671 2.94 Arlene Petersen, Comox BC
672 2.92 Mary-Jo Morin, Victoria BC
673 2.92 Margarita Kishkan, Victoria BC
674 2.91 Kay Kerr, Victoria BC
675 2.91 Judy Chang, Vancouver BC
676 2.91 Bettylee Sinclair, Victoria BC
677 2.89 Pamela Moore, Vancouver BC
678 2.89 Margaret Duncan, Vancouver BC
679 2.89 Linda Peacock, Calgary AB
680 2.89 Betty Teare, Calgary AB
681 2.88 Stanley Slete, Auburn WA
682 2.88 Robin Farmer, Seatac WA
683 2.86 Pushpa Bharani, Houston TX
684 2.86 Morton Latta, Kirkland WA
685 2.86 Anil Bharani, Houston TX
686 2.85 Brenda Wilson, North Saanich BC
687 2.82 Angela Taylor, Nanaimo BC
688 2.81 Melanie Drumm, Victoria BC
689 2.81 Brenda Jackson, Victoria BC
690 2.81 Andrea Gagnon, Victoria BC
691 2.77 Marlene Shankland, Victoria BC
692 2.77 Diane McNames, Delta BC
693 2.77 Dave Lake, Tiny ON
694 2.73 Rod Anderson, Qualicum Beach BC
695 2.73 K. Darlia Anderson, Qualicum Beach BC
696 2.67 Maureen Stanley, Calgary AB
697 2.63 Marvis Olson, Calgary AB
698 2.63 Joan Taras, Calgary AB
699 2.58 Janice Soutar, Victoria BC
700 2.57 Karel Bennett, Sooke BC
701 2.57 David Macpherson, Edmonton AB
702 2.56 C Ann Brydon, Victoria BC
703 2.53 Olga Power, Nanaimo BC
704 2.53 Gabriele Pani, Mountain View CA
705 2.53 Frances Corney, Vancouver BC
706 2.51 Sheila Snider, Sooke BC
707 2.51 Rose Lucas, Campbell River BC
708 2.51 Roger Lucas, Campbell River BC
709 2.51 Carol-Anne Ebbs-Canavan, Sooke BC
710 2.50 Miriam Ryan, Vernon BC
711 2.50 Jane Nielsen, Vernon BC
712 2.49 Richard Degroat, Calgary AB
713 2.48 Victoria Silk, Vancouver BC
714 2.47 Jill Stokes, Victoria BC
715 2.45 Heather Climenhaga, Edmonton AB
716 2.45 Denis Hanson, Victoria BC
717 2.44 Joanna Daam, Victoria BC
718 2.43 Paula Strand, Kirkland WA
719 2.43 Margaret Moen, Seattle WA
720 2.40 Leland Kirk, Pincher Creek AB
721 2.37 Emily Nelson, Victoria BC
722 2.37 Bella Lacoste, Victoria BC
723 2.35 Joan Scott, Scarsdale NY
724 2.34 Ron Pepper, Parksville BC
725 2.34 Katherine Dekker, Edmonton AB
726 2.34 Joan Meiklejohn, Parksville BC
727 2.33 Joerg Schneider, Vancouver BC
728 2.29 Norma Brodrick, Victoria BC
729 2.29 James Robinson, Victoria BC
730 2.28 Benjamin Levy, Vancouver WA
731 2.26 Bjarne Christoffersen, Coquitlam BC
732 2.25 Sheryl Sametz, Duncan BC
733 2.25 Laurie Pach, Victoria BC
734 2.24 Sharon Erwin, Lynnwood WA
735 2.21 Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB
736 2.21 Julie Roome, Duncan BC
737 2.20 Nancy Adrian, Victoria BC
738 2.20 Kelly O'Keefe, Salinas CA
739 2.19 Ruth McDougall, Victoria BC
740 2.19 Lois Hunt, Victoria BC
741 2.19 Hamish Taylor, Kingston ON
742 2.19 Gloria Dorrance, Victoria BC
743 2.19 Elaine McDougall, Kingston ON
744 2.18 Barbara Jubenville, Nanaimo BC
745 2.16 Lois Louden, Delta BC
746 2.16 Bobbi Moon, Surrey BC
747 2.12 Anne Smith, Burnaby BC
748 2.11 Timothy Newland, Sequim WA
749 2.11 Phyllis Newland, Sequim WA
750 2.05 Pat Fullerton, Victoria BC
751 2.05 Linda Walker, Calgary AB
752 2.05 Deanna Downton, Calgary AB
753 2.01 Viktoria Spearin, Newmarket ON
754 1.99 Sue Anderson, Seattle WA
755 1.99 Cynthia Glad, Seattle WA
756 1.98 Lois Carry, North Vancouver BC
757 1.98 Elly Boshell, West Vancouver BC
758 1.97 Dave Brett, Calgary AB
759 1.95 Margaret Hurd, Sidney BC
760 1.93 Anna Timm, Edmonton AB
761 1.91 Martha Potter, Seattle WA
762 1.88 Muriel Flood, Saint John NB
763 1.88 Aimee Botje, Victoria BC
764 1.84 Jan Bromley, Langley BC
765 1.83 Margaret Dow, Victoria BC
766 1.83 Coreen Hamilton, Saanichton BC
767 1.80 Bryan Doidge, St Albert AB
768 1.80 Barb Doidge, St Albert AB
769 1.79 Timothy Willison, Renton WA
770 1.76 Barry Wilson, Victoria BC
771 1.75 Mark Millin, Port Alberni BC
772 1.75 James Dukelow Jr, Benton City WA
773 1.75 Gloria Shabbits, Nanaimo BC
774 1.71 Rob Fought, West Vancouver BC
775 1.71 Howard Haugom, West Vancouver BC
776 1.69 Janice Gleason, Monterey CA
777 1.67 Bruce Thornburgh, Boise ID
778 1.59 Tracey Guice, Seattle WA
779 1.56 Robert Giffin, Mill Creek WA
780 1.56 Carolyn Giffin, Mill Creek WA
781 1.52 David Renwick, Red Deer AB
782 1.52 Bonnie Renwick, Red Deer AB
783 1.45 Patricia McNally-Dawes, Victoria BC
784 1.45 Carol Smart, Victoria BC
785 1.44 Rob Feldstein, Victoria BC
786 1.41 Ray Mok, Pebble Beach CA
787 1.41 Karen Mok, Pebble Beach CA
788 1.38 Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB
789 1.36 Sophie Watt, Victoria BC
790 1.36 Jean Macdonald, Victoria BC
791 1.36 Irene Tassie, Victoria BC
792 1.36 Emma Abrams, Victoria BC
793 1.34 Michael Scott-Kerr, Victoria BC
794 1.34 Eleanor Scott-Kerr, Victoria BC
795 1.33 Sandra Baker, Lethbridge AB
796 1.33 Laurel Fines, Lethbridge AB
797 1.32 William Voth, Ladysmith BC
798 1.31 Linda Bonder, Victoria BC
799 1.31 Joane Berube, Victoria BC
800 1.27 Linda Foster, Penticton BC
801 1.27 Kim Stevens, Victoria BC
802 1.26 Marylynn Ghitter, Qualicum Beach BC
803 1.26 Douglas Scott, Saanichton BC
804 1.26 Al Stacey, Qualicum Beach BC
805 1.25 Tod Pontius, Austin TX
806 1.25 Kathleen Adams, Austin TX
807 1.24 Win Bromley, Langley BC
808 1.24 Janice Flowers-Sonne, Eugene OR
809 1.24 Barbara Alexander, Pebble Beach CA
810 1.22 Sally Lynum-Lee, Sequim WA
811 1.22 Ron Anderson, Campbell River BC
812 1.22 Nancy Anderson, Campbell River BC
813 1.22 Diane Church-Smith, Sequim WA
814 1.22 Charlotte Elkins, Sequim WA
815 1.18 Paul Schwaighart, Normandy Park WA
816 1.18 Helen Abbott, Mercer Island WA
817 1.18 Diane Moffatt, Victoria BC
818 1.16 David Simon, Victoria BC
819 1.15 Majorie Anni Jakubowski, Saanichton BC
820 1.15 Lesley Billsborough, Saanichton BC
821 1.15 Karen Cooke, North Vancouver BC
822 1.15 Edmund Patterson, Victoria BC
823 1.15 Bill Cooke, North Vancouver BC
824 1.11 Mary Meenagh, Kelowna BC
825 1.11 Elaine Beyeler, Kelowna BC
826 1.07 Craig McCullough, Victoria BC
827 1.07 Bert Churchill, Victoria BC
828 1.05 Nancy Merry, Duncan BC
829 1.05 Nancy Baal, Victoria BC
830 1.05 Donald Merry, Duncan BC
831 1.02 Pauline Bright, Victoria BC
832 1.02 Lois Grill, Qualicum Beach BC
833 1.02 Francis Grill, Qualicum Beach BC
834 1.02 Bryan Bright, Victoria BC
835 0.98 Rick Meade, North Vancouver BC
836 0.98 Pat Galand, North Vancouver BC
837 0.96 Paul Van Bergen, Sooke BC
838 0.96 Ken Richard Ebbs-Canavan, Sooke BC
839 0.95 Ian Fetterley, Houston TX
840 0.94 Margot Northey, Victoria BC
841 0.94 Joan Archibald, Victoria BC
842 0.93 Shiela Wansbrough, Victoria BC
843 0.92 Sheri Barker, Waterloo ON
844 0.92 Sandra Naber, Victoria BC
845 0.92 Ronald Mundt, Sunriver OR
846 0.92 Rita Sturgeon, Pacific Grove CA
847 0.92 Marion Morson, Victoria BC
848 0.92 Lorraine Rosenfeld, Victoria BC
849 0.92 Judy Mundt, Sunriver OR
850 0.92 Debeliah Anthony, Pacific Grove CA
851 0.91 Bill Ashwell, Victoria BC
852 0.88 Jerri Calverley, Oliver BC
853 0.88 Jane Scheffler, Osoyoos BC
854 0.86 Ellen Bell-Hardy, Victoria BC
855 0.86 Deborah Rodger, Victoria BC
856 0.85 Robin Lawn, Victoria BC
857 0.85 Dick Dixon, Victoria BC
858 0.85 BB Bernamoff, Victoria BC
859 0.84 Pamela Rattenbury, West Vancouver BC
860 0.84 Louise Edwards, Victoria BC
861 0.84 Joan Hall, Victoria BC
862 0.82 Susan Degryp, Victoria BC
863 0.82 Natalie Stevens, Victoria BC
864 0.81 Eileen Lugossy, Victoria BC
865 0.81 Dudley Brown, Grandview WA
866 0.79 Julie Larsen, Calgary AB
867 0.79 Geoffrey Trafford, West Vancouver BC
868 0.79 Debbie Hunt, Calgary AB
869 0.79 Bill Trafford, Calgary AB
870 0.78 Bryan Maksymetz, Vancouver BC
871 0.77 Linda Johnson, Pacific Grove CA
872 0.77 Ida Fogle, Columbia SC
873 0.77 Diane Wheatcroft, Nanaimo BC
874 0.77 Consuelo Corbett, Bellevue WA
875 0.74 Raymond Wickland, Sidney BC
876 0.73 Polly Higgins, Victoria BC
877 0.73 Jeri Lunney, Almonte ON
878 0.72 Robert Lapage, West Sussex
879 0.72 Kathreen Este, Victoria BC
880 0.70 Pat Culham, Calgary AB
881 0.69 Shirley Ketch, Duncan BC
882 0.69 Mike Stewart, Vancouver BC
883 0.69 Ila Ehnes, Ladysmith BC
884 0.69 Elizabeth Tovey, Vancouver BC
885 0.68 Nancy Allan, Victoria BC
886 0.68 Maria Scarfone, Gabriola BC
887 0.68 Franco Scarfone, Gabriola BC
888 0.68 Catherine Gendur, Victoria BC
889 0.61 Terry Curran, Victoria BC
890 0.61 Caroline Preston, Victoria BC
891 0.59 Margaret Filmer, Victoria BC
892 0.59 Anne Farmer, Seattle WA
893 0.59 Alan Filmer, Victoria BC
894 0.57 Paul Veldhoen, Victoria BC
895 0.56 Donna Thain, Winnipeg MB
896 0.56 Dianne Dyment, Winnipeg MB
897 0.56 David Smith, Victoria BC
898 0.56 Clara Halpern, Victoria BC
899 0.55 Wendy English, Victoria BC
900 0.55 Vivian Hutchison, Victoria BC
901 0.54 Bryan Grover, Victoria BC
902 0.52 Mary Hart, Victoria BC
903 0.52 Anne Nagy, Coquitlam BC
904 0.50 Yuri Wiitala, Kirkland WA
905 0.50 Marie Lamontagne, Squamish BC
906 0.50 Karen Wood, Victoria BC
907 0.50 Joan McLeod, North Saanich BC
908 0.50 Gert Wiitala, Port Angeles WA
909 0.50 Christina Jacob, Vancouver BC
910 0.50 Cameron Doner, Surrey BC
911 0.49 Cathy Naismith, Brentwood Bay BC
912 0.49 Allen Coombs, Victoria BC
913 0.44 Vilborg Wilson, Victoria BC
914 0.44 Ruth Fleming, Friday Harbor WA
915 0.44 Richard Dixon, Victoria BC
916 0.44 Margaret Johnson, Friday Harbor WA
917 0.44 Louise McKay, North Saanich BC
918 0.44 Diane Uyttersprot, Crofton BC
919 0.42 Francoise Greenwell, London ON
920 0.42 Derek Greenwell, London ON
921 0.41 Mary Lynne Gould, Edmonton AB
922 0.40 Joy Tangen, Nanaimo BC
923 0.40 April Andrews, Nanaimo BC
924 0.38 Mary Ellen Nickodemus, Fort Collins CO
925 0.38 Elizabeth Varra, Windsor CO
926 0.37 Patricia Chen, Vancouver BC
927 0.34 Arden Poitras, Surrey BC
928 0.34 Anne Law, Surrey BC
929 0.28 Louise Smith, Victoria BC
|