Total masterpoints: 4104.98 earned by 430 players.
Total attendance: 692 tables.
1 72.99 Shan Huang, Melbourne FL
2 71.68 Kevin Dwyer, Melbourne FL
3 71.66 Kevin Bathurst, Palm Bch Gdns FL
4 69.86 Bob Lyon, Fishers IN
5 64.99 Joan Millens, Kingston NY
6 57.19 Isaac Stephani, Cincinnati OH
7 57.19 A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH
8 56.26 John Hinton, Greenwood IN
9 53.99 Randy Helmink, Avon IN
10 50.43 Jianfeng Luo, North York ON
11 48.08 Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL
12 48.08 Dave Glen, Cuenca
13 46.25 Alex Khrakovsky, Columbus OH
14 45.82 Rebecca Rogers, Henderson NV
15 45.82 Mac Busby, San Diego CA
16 44.84 Noel Helmink, Avon IN
17 44.44 Thomas Koralewski, Avon IN
18 40.71 Jon Brissman, Indianapolis IN
19 40.71 John Grantham, Bentonville AR
20 39.73 Craig Satersmoen, Huber Heights OH
21 39.40 Kendra Bridges, Chicago IL
22 39.35 Siraj Haji, Columbus OH
23 39.35 Jay Albright, Columbus OH
24 36.68 Michael Hellmer, Indianapolis IN
25 35.68 Norman Coombs, Brookville IN
26 35.68 John Russell, N Barrington IL
27 33.86 Rahul Kapur, Indianapolis IN
28 30.37 Cindy Van Vliet, Xenia OH
29 30.37 Brian Van Vliet, Xenia OH
30 29.94 Dallas Moore, Trotwood OH
31 28.61 Donald Florida, Indianapolis IN
32 28.61 Annette Clark, Indianapolis IN
33 27.50 William Nicolai, Westfield IN
34 27.50 Stuart Petersen, Dayton OH
35 27.44 Russell Shoup, Dayton OH
36 27.44 Gary Kessler, Springfield IL
37 25.99 Gary Packer, Indianapolis IN
38 24.95 Stephen Moese, West Chester OH
39 24.79 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
40 24.55 Max Mohan Arora, Carmel IN
41 24.41 Jackie Toth, West Chester OH
42 24.03 Barbara Levinson, Cincinnati OH
43 23.89 Paul Moss, Millersburg KY
44 23.89 Jacqueline Merkel, Lexington KY
45 23.82 Beverly Brown, Fishers IN
46 23.72 Vangie Smith, Prospect KY
47 23.72 Christopher Overpeck, Louisville KY
48 23.03 Maureen Clerkin, Fishers IN
49 22.07 Geoff Bridges, Chicago IL
50 21.97 Connie Wiest, Centerville OH
51 21.97 Charles Thompson Jr, Xenia OH
52 21.67 Alka Kapur, Indianapolis IN
53 21.57 Ewoud Van Goch, Windsor ON
54 21.57 Dwight Bender, London ON
55 21.23 Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH
56 20.94 Suzanne Bellamy, Indianapolis IN
57 20.84 Penelope Millar, Indianapolis IN
58 20.84 Matt Cory, Indianapolis IN
59 20.54 Peter Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN
60 19.88 Larry Newman, Blue Ash OH
61 19.88 Dennis Schultz, Harrison OH
62 19.81 Joseph Rice, Winchester KY
63 19.81 David Boxley, Indianapolis IN
64 19.54 Lonnie Blevins, McCordsville IN
65 19.33 Michael Purcell, Loveland OH
66 18.71 Brian Ross, Charlestown IN
67 18.32 Jeffrey Chapman, Hopkinsville KY
68 18.32 Donna Chapman, Hopkinsville KY
69 18.31 Steve Rubenstein, Fishers IN
70 18.28 Bruce Stroud, Indianapolis IN
71 18.02 Eva Allen, Westerville OH
72 18.02 Daniel Loveland, Powell OH
73 17.72 Robert Sulgrove, Centerville OH
74 17.61 Gary Miksik, Bloomington IN
75 17.54 Mona Loft, Indianapolis IN
76 17.37 Richard Barnes, Indianapolis IN
77 17.32 Kenneth Boschee, Carmel IN
78 17.32 Hans Gundersen, Westfield IN
79 16.98 Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
80 16.92 Karen Clemency, Columbus OH
81 16.75 William Atteberry, Cincinnati OH
82 16.75 Henry Jackson, Cincinnati OH
83 16.55 James Zimmer, Bloomington IN
84 16.33 Peter Outcalt, West Chester OH
85 16.16 Wagner Van Vlack, Carmel IN
86 16.16 Martin Feeney, Indianapolis IN
87 15.50 C William Bockstahler Jr, Carmel IN
88 15.03 Mitchell Pote, Indianapolis IN
89 14.97 Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH
90 14.33 William Gheen, Indianapolis IN
91 14.33 T Bondus III, Carmel IN
92 14.31 Gary Cole, Norwalk OH
93 14.00 Perry Olsen, Fishers IN
94 13.73 Heather Harmeyer, Indianapolis IN
95 13.56 Ryan Schultz, Dayton OH
96 13.56 Peter Whipple, Mason OH
97 13.51 Timothy Martin, Fort Thomas KY
98 13.51 Mary Ann Boyle, Florence KY
99 13.43 Muffie Conover, Carmel IN
100 12.96 Willam Heeter, Indianapolis IN
101 12.66 Svein Sjovold, Sioux Falls SD
102 12.66 John Scheafer, Sioux Falls SD
103 11.96 William Lindemann, Crawfordsville IN
104 11.96 Alan Tavel, Indianapolis IN
105 11.81 Rana Arora, Carmel IN
106 11.52 Suzanne Boruta, Anacortes WA
107 11.52 Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA
108 11.51 Hal Cultice, Indianapolis IN
109 11.28 Betty Markey, Indianapolis IN
110 11.23 Bob Stitt, Dayton OH
111 10.82 John Jordan, Fishers IN
112 9.75 Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN
113 9.75 Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL
114 9.63 Charles Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN
115 9.54 Pamela Paschke, Carmel IN
116 9.41 Kathryn Garrity, Zionsville IN
117 9.27 Janet Joyce, Indianapolis IN
118 9.00 David Jasperse, Holland MI
119 8.87 Dennis Hesthaven, Louisville KY
120 8.83 John Peer, Indianapolis IN
121 8.67 Jeanine Dow, Kalamazoo MI
122 8.67 C Arthur Nevins, Kalamazoo MI
123 8.48 Richard Tam, Carmel IN
124 8.45 Richard Richardson, Indianapolis IN
125 8.45 Amy Richardson, Indianapolis IN
126 8.36 Diana Tenery, Indianapolis IN
127 8.33 Patricia Skelton, Kokomo IN
128 8.23 Nancy Wilson, Carmel IN
129 8.13 Bruce Ebanks, Louisville KY
130 8.13 Annalisa Ebanks, Louisville KY
131 8.11 Cecilia Kloecker, Cincinnati OH
132 8.05 Judy Hansen, Eagan MN
133 8.02 Stanley Dorris, Holland OH
134 8.02 Edward Timm, Fishers IN
135 8.00 Domenico Sneider, Carmel IN
136 8.00 Daniel Mytelka, Carmel IN
137 7.97 Janice Vernia, Indianapolis IN
138 7.89 Ronald Edge, Bloomington IN
139 7.89 Catherine Edge, Bloomington IN
140 7.71 Patty Cole, Indianapolis IN
141 7.68 Patricia Birbiglia, Carmel IN
142 7.64 James Jasperse, Columbus OH
143 7.54 V Dion Baker, Bloomington IN
144 7.54 James Mantz, Bloomington IN
145 7.52 Pam Strack, Indianapolis IN
146 7.48 Linda Cronkleton, Noblesville IN
147 7.41 Eugene Kober, Indianapolis IN
148 7.41 Charlene Lutz, Indianapolis IN
149 7.39 Molly Hail, Indianapolis IN
150 7.28 Brenda Lashbrook, Plainfield IN
151 7.21 Larry Jones, Pickerington OH
152 7.11 Ray Lepp, Bellevue WA
153 7.11 Penny Lepp, Bellevue WA
154 6.87 Jerry Brelage, Fort Myers FL
155 6.83 John Glynn, Annandale VA
156 6.72 Laurie Herchenroeder, Harrodsburg KY
157 6.72 James Herchenroeder, Harrodsburg KY
158 6.65 Doug Day, Indianapolis IN
159 6.61 David Stevens, Charleston IL
160 6.60 Peter Rice, Loveland OH
161 6.60 Judy Rice, Loveland OH
162 6.48 Larry Allison, Brownsburg IN
163 6.43 Marsha Wilkie, Naples FL
164 6.35 Eleanor Grinslade, Indianapolis IN
165 6.26 Ralph Letizia Jr, Louisville KY
166 6.23 Sara Furey, North Canton OH
167 5.98 James Rowen, Indianapolis IN
168 5.97 Kathryn Burns, Cincinnati OH
169 5.97 Jonathan Burns, Cincinnati OH
170 5.92 Stuart Ray, Louisville KY
171 5.92 Connie Noel, Louisville KY
172 5.90 Mary Castle, Dayton OH
173 5.90 Brad Sharp, Xenia OH
174 5.81 Wendy Cohen, Carmel IN
175 5.79 Suzanne Wright, Kokomo IN
176 5.74 W Howard Anderson, Fishers IN
177 5.73 Wanda Cole, Greenfield IN
178 5.73 Deanna Nesbit, Indianapolis IN
179 5.67 Suzy Fulkerson, Bloomington IN
180 5.67 Daniel Groves, Bloomington IN
181 5.64 Elizabeth Brown, Indianapolis IN
182 5.62 Vickie Sebastian, Beavercreek OH
183 5.62 Sudheer Pimputkar, Galena OH
184 5.62 Mike Ma, Cincinnati OH
185 5.58 Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH
186 5.54 Tana Holt, Clinton IN
187 5.53 Robert Brand, Leesburg FL
188 5.53 Alice Vanarsdall, Indianapolis IN
189 5.49 Helen Dickinson, Indianapolis IN
190 5.47 Anne Riley, Indianapolis IN
191 5.42 Wanda Cavinder, Indianapolis IN
192 5.41 Carrie Osborne, Livonia MI
193 5.41 Beth Kordt, Plymouth MI
194 5.31 Wynn Cook, Aurora IL
195 5.31 Constance Galanti, Crest Hill IL
196 5.29 Judy Sosin, Indianapolis IN
197 5.28 Loren Anderson, Indianapolis IN
198 5.24 William Birk, Tinley Park IL
199 5.24 Terry Bauer, Portage IN
200 5.22 Joseph Hibner, Indianapolis IN
201 5.14 Jody Barth, Indianapolis IN
202 5.13 Sally Landrum, Noblesville IN
203 5.05 Patty Cottom, Terre Haute IN
204 5.05 Mona Sternfeld, Terre Haute IN
205 5.04 Kitty Parrin, Indianapolis IN
206 4.92 Freda Ingersoll, Noblesville IN
207 4.89 Melissa Hellmann, Cincinnati OH
208 4.89 Judith Painter, Cincinnati OH
209 4.85 Ellen Simon, Indianapolis IN
210 4.84 William Lea Jr, Evansville IN
211 4.84 Billie Brown, Evansville IN
212 4.82 Carol Fridlin, Carmel IN
213 4.77 Linda Benedix, Indianapolis IN
214 4.76 Leo Birmingham, Whitney Point NY
215 4.73 Pamela Rhine, Fishers IN
216 4.73 Joyce Pepple, Indianapolis IN
217 4.70 Rick Kleinheksel, Fort Wayne IN
218 4.70 Mark Greenwell, Newport IN
219 4.69 Larry O'Maley, Fort Wayne IN
220 4.69 Henry Boch, Indianapolis IN
221 4.60 Roger Jones, Fortville IN
222 4.58 Frank Tharp, Indianapolis IN
223 4.56 Frederic Hadley, Indianapolis IN
224 4.49 Steve Davis, Indianapolis IN
225 4.48 Helen Hofmann, New Palestine IN
226 4.42 Toby Kahn, Louisville KY
227 4.42 Susie Fucik, McCordsville IN
228 4.42 Madeline Pfeiffer, Louisville KY
229 4.41 Mary Lunsford, Clinton IN
230 4.41 Harry Preston, Indianapolis IN
231 4.39 Nancy Luetge, Cincinnati OH
232 4.39 James Merkel, Lexington KY
233 4.39 Bradley Beck, Lexington KY
234 4.37 Mary Kocevar, Hobart IN
235 4.37 Carolyn Potasnik, Munster IN
236 4.33 Myron Weinberger, Indianapolis IN
237 4.33 Myrna Weinberger, Indianapolis IN
238 4.30 Robert Birbiglia, Carmel IN
239 4.20 Beth Morton, Indianapolis IN
240 4.15 Diane Sanderson, Zionsville IN
241 4.09 Edward Poe, Indianapolis IN
242 4.04 Sharon Winters, Terre Haute IN
243 4.01 Margaret Young, Cincinnati OH
244 4.00 Danny Wood, Indianapolis IN
245 3.95 Rohit Patel, Nicholasville KY
246 3.95 Ellen Hume, Lexington KY
247 3.92 Mary Ann Kanervo, Indianapolis IN
248 3.85 Connie Latas, Carmel IN
249 3.84 James Kirtley, Terre Haute IN
250 3.79 David Francis, Lebanon OH
251 3.79 Carl Wahsum III, Waynesville OH
252 3.78 Virginia Bates, Ayer MA
253 3.78 Marianne Witschy, O Fallon MO
254 3.76 Marcia Fidler, Indianapolis IN
255 3.76 G Fidler, Indianapolis IN
256 3.71 Paula Byrkett, Oxford OH
257 3.71 Don Byrkett, Oxford OH
258 3.65 Richard McQuigg, Grand Rapids MI
259 3.65 Katherine Miller, Indianapolis IN
260 3.65 Barbara McQuigg, Grand Rapids MI
261 3.64 Beverly Sheets, Indianapolis IN
262 3.60 Ingrid Toschlog, Bloomington IN
263 3.58 Penni Brodey, Indianapolis IN
264 3.58 Casey Szulc, Fishers IN
265 3.55 Camille Cooper, Kokomo IN
266 3.44 Denise Tonini, Louisville KY
267 3.44 Candace Conway, Louisville KY
268 3.41 Lynn Leisy, Amelia Island FL
269 3.41 Ellen Flenniken, Fernandina Bch FL
270 3.27 Massoud Banan, Kokomo IN
271 3.27 Joseph Shull, New Haven IN
272 3.18 Cynthia Smiley, Louisville KY
273 3.18 Cynthia Coffee, Louisville KY
274 3.15 Mark Rexroth, Carmel IN
275 3.15 Helaine Herman, Carmel IN
276 3.15 Avrum Herman, Carmel IN
277 3.14 Sandra Rothbaum, Carmel IN
278 3.14 Cindy Faris, Indianapolis IN
279 3.14 Caryl Shideler, Carmel IN
280 3.14 Venkat, Fortville IN
281 3.08 Sandra Siddiqui, Carmel IN
282 3.08 Aslam Siddiqui, Carmel IN
283 3.06 Charles Williams, Indianapolis IN
284 3.02 Loren Marley, Carmel IN
285 2.99 Marvin Ferguson, Indianapolis IN
286 2.98 Judy Selund, Ogden Dunes IN
287 2.98 Don Giedemann, Valpo IN
288 2.97 Melanie Myers, Columbus OH
289 2.97 Jan Hall, Worthington OH
290 2.93 Sue Gross, Columbus OH
291 2.93 Nancy Donaldson, Columbus OH
292 2.92 Maribeth Ransel, Indianapolis IN
293 2.90 Tom Griswold, Centerville OH
294 2.90 Joseph Hammann, Tipp City OH
295 2.89 Richard Ellis Jr, Kokomo IN
296 2.89 Martha Leary, Urbana IL
297 2.86 Carol Mahoney, Rochester MN
298 2.80 Linda Shaver, Shelbyville IN
299 2.77 Richard Brummer, Effingham IL
300 2.67 Daniel Rosenblatt, Pompano Beach FL
301 2.63 Nicole Goldsmith, Indianapolis IN
302 2.58 Mary Ellen Linne, Indianapolis IN
303 2.57 Pamela Little, Indianapolis IN
304 2.52 Kimbra Nathan, Indianapolis IN
305 2.43 Thomas Haines, Greenfield IN
306 2.41 Robert Evard, Carmel IN
307 2.36 Richard Frey, Carmel IN
308 2.36 Jim Ku, Cicero IN
309 2.33 Pearl Regenstrief, Zionsville IN
310 2.30 Diane Roberts, Fishers IN
311 2.27 Tom Sherbondy, Fort Wayne IN
312 2.27 Philip Eyermann, Churubusco IN
313 2.27 John Polles, West Lafayette IN
314 2.27 Anne Bradley, Indianapolis IN
315 2.27 Alan Yngve, Chesterton IN
316 2.26 Joan Flynn, Carmel IN
317 2.26 Janet Tindall, Carmel IN
318 2.22 Richard Nathan, Indianapolis IN
319 2.21 Joseph Shierling, Indianapolis IN
320 2.19 John Heiligenstein, Indianapolis IN
321 2.13 James Davis, Kokomo IN
322 2.10 Wayne Vance, Westfield IN
323 2.10 Jackson Jones, Fortville IN
324 2.10 Debra Vance, Westfield IN
325 2.00 Gary Gentry, Evansville IN
326 2.00 Bernard Kay, Evansville IN
327 1.99 Peggy Humphrey, Bloomington IN
328 1.99 David Harrington, Carmel IN
329 1.99 Alma Diluciano, Bloomington IN
330 1.97 Virginia Blevins, McCordsville IN
331 1.86 Rosalie Hancook, Indian Lake Est FL
332 1.81 David Props, Indianapolis IN
333 1.77 Carolyn McClamroch, Indianapolis IN
334 1.73 Franklin Alan, Indianapolis IN
335 1.73 Deborah Luongo, Kettering OH
336 1.73 Carol Scovic, Blue Ash OH
337 1.70 John Wright, Paris IL
338 1.70 Diane Jordan-Wagner, Paris IL
339 1.67 Terry Barrett, Cincinnati OH
340 1.67 James Barrett, Cincinnati OH
341 1.67 David Williams, Fishers IN
342 1.63 Joe Wade, Indianapolis IN
343 1.63 Candice Hagen, Carmel IN
344 1.63 Alice Kaufman, Indianapolis IN
345 1.61 Terry Jones, Carmel IN
346 1.60 Paul Humbles, Franklin IN
347 1.60 Pamela Boch, Indianapolis IN
348 1.58 Marvilyn Jones, Fortville IN
349 1.50 Shafaat Dalal, Terre Haute IN
350 1.50 Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY
351 1.50 Lorna Davis, West Chester OH
352 1.50 Diane Scott, Clinton IN
353 1.50 Bob Fisk, Cincinnati OH
354 1.50 Beth Dlutowski, Louisville KY
355 1.49 Margie Tayloe, Bloomington IN
356 1.49 Karen Karpinski, Bloomington IN
357 1.46 Sherry Ray, Brazil IN
358 1.46 Paul Ray, Brazil IN
359 1.45 Sonya Wilkins, Fishers IN
360 1.45 Larry Cooke, Indianapolis IN
361 1.45 James McDonald, Louisville KY
362 1.45 Carol Ann Lombardo, Indianapolis IN
363 1.45 Billie McDonald, Louisville KY
364 1.38 Nancy La Master, Indianapolis IN
365 1.38 Frank La Master, Indianapolis IN
366 1.36 Sara Janson, Noblesville IN
367 1.36 Sandra Crile, Avon IN
368 1.34 Sheila Baker, Indianapolis IN
369 1.32 John Kilgard, Carmel IN
370 1.28 Susan Spickelmier, Indianapolis IN
371 1.28 Jane Garrison, Fishers IN
372 1.23 Zora Dunn, Indianapolis IN
373 1.21 Mary Dorrell, Indianapolis IN
374 1.14 Patricia Buffie, Bloomington IN
375 1.13 Ronald Hobbs, Carmel IN
376 1.09 Peggy Kramer, Indianapolis IN
377 1.07 Timothy Little, Indianapolis IN
378 1.02 Stephen Zimmerman, Indianapolis IN
379 1.00 William Ervin, Indianapolis IN
380 1.00 W Dunn, Bloomington IN
381 1.00 Kimberly Grant, Fort Wayne IN
382 1.00 Judy Jenkins, Fort Wayne IN
383 1.00 Jonathan Wolf, Indianapolis IN
384 1.00 Joan Ervin, Indianapolis IN
385 1.00 James Kart, Fort Wayne IN
386 1.00 Gregory Udell, Bloomington IN
387 1.00 Gary Chaney, Woodburn IN
388 1.00 Daniel Kirwan, Bloomington IN
389 0.99 Tracy Clayton, Danville IN
390 0.99 Carolyn Clayton, Danville IN
391 0.98 Stacy Singer, Zionsville IN
392 0.98 Carl Singer, Zionsville IN
393 0.91 Thomas Carpenter, Fort Wayne IN
394 0.91 Robert Enyeart, Fort Wayne IN
395 0.91 Patrick Mahoney, Indianapolis IN
396 0.89 Rona Schaffel, Indianapolis IN
397 0.88 John Burns, Indianapolis IN
398 0.84 Stephen Messinger, West Chester OH
399 0.73 Jean Lewis, Indianapolis IN
400 0.69 Kathy Hubbell, Indianapolis IN
401 0.69 Cynthia Kincaid, Carmel IN
402 0.66 Michelle Chalmers, Louisville KY
403 0.66 Mary Jo Huffman, Carmel IN
404 0.66 Howard Klein, Louisville KY
405 0.66 Deann Kurtz, Louisville KY
406 0.66 David Kurtz, Louisville KY
407 0.65 Suzy Mazur, Indianapolis IN
408 0.65 Sharon Merriman, Indianapolis IN
409 0.65 Ken Wallach, Indianapolis IN
410 0.65 Cathy Lynch, Indianapolis IN
411 0.64 Lisa Ranck, Carmel IN
412 0.64 Joyce Collins, Indianapolis IN
413 0.57 Elizabeth Flynn, Indianapolis IN
414 0.57 Carol Shelbourne, Indianapolis IN
415 0.50 George Schmid Sr, Richmond IN
416 0.44 Nancy Muzzey, Louisville KY
417 0.44 Nan Turner, Carmel IN
418 0.44 Margie Wysong, Indianapolis IN
419 0.44 Louise Hilton, Louisville KY
420 0.44 Joanne Traver, Louisville KY
421 0.44 Diane Dehli, Jeffersontown KY
422 0.44 Connie Shattuck, Rosedale IN
423 0.44 Charles Parks, Terre Haute IN
424 0.40 Jerome Segal, Indianapolis IN
425 0.40 Donna Segal, Indianapolis IN
426 0.33 Carol Tomlinson, Indianapolis IN
427 0.33 Bozena Plata, Moblesville IN
428 0.25 Ruth Anne Pruitt, Indianapolis IN
429 0.22 Patti Knote, Fishers IN
430 0.22 Elaine Pittman, Indianapolis IN
|