Total masterpoints: 11148.24 earned by 757 players.
Total attendance: 1620 tables.
1 150.83 Vinita Gupta, Woodside CA
2 150.83 Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV
3 127.74 Yul Inn, Cupertino CA
4 127.74 William Harker, Santa Fe NM
5 127.74 Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA
6 127.74 Bob Etter, Elk Grove CA
7 117.10 Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL
8 117.10 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
9 117.10 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
10 108.52 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
11 108.52 Sudhakar Divakaruni, Scottsdale AZ
12 108.52 Ron Smith, Chicago IL
13 108.52 Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV
14 92.86 Huub Bertens, Las Vegas NV
15 84.30 Jean Barry, Livermore CA
16 82.80 Michael Levy, Tucson AZ
17 82.65 Sylvia Shi, Las Vegas NV
18 82.65 Linda Lewis, Las Vegas NV
19 80.71 Paul Lewis, Las Vegas NV
20 80.71 Daniel Korbel, Las Vegas NV
21 76.05 Mark Moss, Piedmont CA
22 76.05 Leo Bell, Carlsbad CA
23 75.75 Karin Kelsey, Albuquerque NM
24 75.33 Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM
25 74.78 Naren Gupta, Woodside CA
26 66.86 Bill Heid, Santa Fe NM
27 65.36 Kenneth Titow, Scottsdale AZ
28 64.82 Nancy Phillips, Tulsa OK
29 64.82 Don Stack, Kansas City KS
30 63.58 Larry Bertholf, Albuquerque NM
31 63.58 Gary Sawyer, Alto NM
32 63.56 Vladislav Isporski, Sofia
33 60.26 Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV
34 50.29 David Caprera, Denver CO
35 50.29 Anne Brenner, Denver CO
36 49.43 Murali Nair, Phoenix AZ
37 49.43 Kathy Bergman, Goodyear AZ
38 48.76 Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM
39 47.98 Francesca Stedman, Santa Fe NM
40 47.87 En Hay, Highlands Ranch CO
41 47.87 Allen Kane, Highlands Ranch CO
42 47.26 Mary Dougherty, Santa Fe NM
43 47.26 Joan Vernick, Santa Fe NM
44 44.59 Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM
45 43.81 Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
46 43.81 Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV
47 42.97 Sherman Gao, Brea CA
48 42.97 Linda Harrison, Calgary AB
49 42.81 Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM
50 42.76 Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON
51 42.76 Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC
52 42.62 Robert Craig, El Paso TX
53 42.62 Peggy Craig, El Paso TX
54 42.54 Robert Murphy, Englewood CO
55 42.54 Kathleen Kelly, Englewood CO
56 41.84 Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA
57 41.84 Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA
58 40.99 Craig Kavin, Newbury Park CA
59 40.56 Steve Gross, Agoura Hills CA
60 38.97 Richard Leonardon, Santa Fe NM
61 38.97 Donna Sirubi, Santa Fe NM
62 38.81 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
63 38.68 Leon Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ
64 37.73 Ben Franz, Edgewood NM
65 36.86 Ronald DeHarpporte, Las Cruces NM
66 36.86 Peg Waller, Las Cruces NM
67 36.60 Zachary Madden, Bethesda MD
68 36.60 Shawn Drenning, Austin TX
69 36.60 Jarek Langer, Austin TX
70 36.60 Jacob Vrooman, Mathews VA
71 36.48 John Pendergrass, Albuquerque NM
72 36.00 Ellen Anten, Encino CA
73 35.31 Richard McCombs, Santa Fe NM
74 35.08 Bill Longfellow, South Fork CO
75 34.91 Timothy Watson, Lafayette CO
76 34.91 Jeanne Achziger, Denver CO
77 34.63 Mary Udell, Albuquerque NM
78 34.28 Dan Stockwell, El Paso TX
79 34.18 John Grantham, Bentonville AR
80 33.88 Thomas Goings, Colorado Spgs CO
81 33.65 Wilt Cooper, Littleton CO
82 33.37 James Joy, Santa Fe NM
83 33.35 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
84 33.22 William Kass, Albuquerque NM
85 32.95 John Tippet, Fort Collins CO
86 32.95 Jim Hoerlein, Boulder CO
87 32.73 Joe Harris, Albuquerque NM
88 32.35 William Fogel, San Diego CA
89 32.35 Arjun Singh, Lakewood CO
90 32.26 Kevin Stansbury, Littleton CO
91 32.14 Robert Morris, Houston TX
92 32.14 Patti Mullendore, Houston TX
93 32.07 Rebecca Rogers, Henderson NV
94 31.88 Jean Hupka, Boulder CO
95 31.88 Fran Vanecko, Erie CO
96 31.65 Paul Darin, San Diego CA
97 31.65 Harriet Smith, Solana Beach CA
98 31.54 Mark Brownstein, Albuquerque NM
99 31.52 Ken Bercuson, Las Vegas NV
100 31.52 George Mittelman, Thornhill ON
101 31.26 Melody Euler, Temple TX
102 31.26 Jerry Barrett, Austin TX
103 30.60 Miriam Shrogin, Salida CO
104 30.60 Gerry Brenner, Manitou Springs CO
105 30.60 Frances Hill, Manitou Springs CO
106 29.59 Charles Wilkins, Santa Fe NM
107 29.43 Susan Krassy, Colorado Spgs CO
108 29.43 Linda Nicholos, Colorado Spgs CO
109 29.05 Rodger Arnold, Albuquerque NM
110 29.02 Sheryl Siegel, Greenwood Vlg CO
111 28.99 Neil Hunter, Santa Fe NM
112 28.99 Jan Evans, Albuquerque NM
113 28.77 Robert Vetter, Aurora CO
114 28.68 Donald Vancil, Aurora CO
115 28.68 Dennis Goldston, Colorado Spgs CO
116 27.16 Bernice Barnett, Albuquerque NM
117 26.41 Judith Pogge, Greenwood Vlg CO
118 25.78 Felicity Moore, Albuquerque NM
119 25.75 Candace Scott, Albuquerque NM
120 25.67 Greg Smith, Denver CO
121 25.67 Douglas Fjare, Estes Park CO
122 25.62 Jill Burtram, Albuquerque NM
123 25.46 Kym Zwonitzer, Cheyenne WY
124 25.46 David Zwonitzer, Cheyenne WY
125 25.27 Marilee Van Arsdale, Florissant CO
126 25.12 Paul Perkowski, Highlands Ranch CO
127 25.12 Edward Yosses, Aurora CO
128 25.09 Marilyn O Neil, Castle Rock CO
129 24.63 Lynda Burch, Albuquerque NM
130 24.63 Ellen Brabson, Albuquerque NM
131 24.41 Vickie Thomas, Cheyenne WY
132 24.41 Clara Bunning, Cheyenne WY
133 24.41 Ashok Bhakta, El Paso TX
134 24.14 Michael Vermilion, Albuquerque NM
135 23.97 Andrew Russell, St Catharines ON
136 23.70 Robert Stansbury, Centennial CO
137 23.36 Paul Hummel, Santa Fe NM
138 23.36 Kenneth Hirshon, Santa Fe NM
139 23.19 John Grossmann, Greeley CO
140 23.15 Michael Gray, Albuquerque NM
141 22.83 Don Heitler, Englewood CO
142 22.83 Anita Heitler, Englewood CO
143 22.77 Woody Dillinger, Golden CO
144 22.77 Clinton Heiple, Boulder CO
145 22.42 Matthew Waterman, Albuquerque NM
146 22.42 Charles Bryan, Albuquerque NM
147 22.35 Robin Elliott, Boulder CO
148 22.35 Gregory Newcomb, Boulder CO
149 22.31 Tony Messec, Corrales NM
150 22.31 John Finger, Albuquerque NM
151 22.19 Edward Texel, Colorado Spgs CO
152 22.16 Alan Mannheimer, Albuquerque NM
153 21.97 Flo Newlin, Aurora CO
154 21.97 Cal Newlin Jr, Aurora CO
155 21.84 John Rollinson, Clovis NM
156 21.72 Dorothy Hyden, Colorado Spgs CO
157 21.63 Jo Crumley, Albuquerque NM
158 21.01 Alan Rauch, Fort Worth TX
159 20.19 Shelbie Bastiaans, Arvada CO
160 20.19 Pamela Thaut, Tucson AZ
161 20.19 Joan Merrill, Tucson AZ
162 20.19 Donna Yeargain, Billings MT
163 19.93 Polly Schoning, Wichita KS
164 19.88 Cindy Casson, Las Vegas NV
165 19.68 Pat Kotten, Tucson AZ
166 19.68 Michael Kotten, Tucson AZ
167 19.54 Dale Sweetwood, Tempe AZ
168 19.54 Clifford Hudson, Tempe AZ
169 19.07 Sam Hankins, Tijeras NM
170 19.07 Joshua Mullins, Albuquerque NM
171 19.04 Nancy Burleson, Placitas NM
172 18.83 Elizabeth Foster, Chillicothe MO
173 18.83 Dixie Wantoch, Overland Park KS
174 18.50 Polly Vaughn, El Paso TX
175 18.50 Pat Hotaling, El Paso TX
176 18.12 Howard Friedman, Albuquerque NM
177 18.11 Maris Shepherd, Albuquerque NM
178 18.08 Joan Cremin, Paradise Valley AZ
179 17.72 Bill Parks, Phoenix AZ
180 17.70 Francie Straw, Albuquerque NM
181 17.67 Judy Wilson, Santa Fe NM
182 17.65 Alan Goldman, Albuquerque NM
183 17.64 Sharon O'Neil, Peyton CO
184 17.64 Michael O'Neil, Peyton CO
185 17.51 Patricia Towle, Colorado Spgs CO
186 17.41 Sandy Lemon, Santa Fe NM
187 17.41 Jude Wallace, Santa Fe NM
188 17.29 George Soto, Albuquerque NM
189 17.16 Lynda Kexel, Albuquerque NM
190 17.08 Susan Wheeler, Castle Rock CO
191 17.08 G Steve Wheeler, Castle Rock CO
192 16.99 Allan Deserpa, Tempe AZ
193 16.97 Pam Himes, Albuquerque NM
194 16.97 Margaret Brom, Astoria OR
195 16.97 L Sullivan, Warrenton OR
196 16.97 Jerry Himes, Albuquerque NM
197 16.86 Marian Schreyer, Albuquerque NM
198 16.86 Buck Schreyer, Albuquerque NM
199 16.82 Karl Hasz, Cortez CO
200 16.82 Anita Davis, Durango CO
201 16.45 Pranav Barve, Broomfield CO
202 16.45 David Corbin, Boulder CO
203 16.44 Rita Ellington, Charlotte NC
204 16.44 Jay Barron, Tulsa OK
205 16.34 Anita Carlson, Santa Fe NM
206 16.24 John Witkowsky, Albuquerque NM
207 16.24 Donna Romm, Albuquerque NM
208 15.99 Kristi Fjare, Estes Park CO
209 15.91 Judy Randel, Albuquerque NM
210 15.81 Marie-France Ghent, Reno NV
211 15.81 Linda Torres, Las Vegas NV
212 15.72 Mike Jones, Villa Park IL
213 15.44 Michael Delaney, Placitas NM
214 15.44 Egda Delaney, Placitas NM
215 15.44 Ed Gosnell, Placitas NM
216 15.39 Joan Curran, Castle Pines CO
217 15.39 Alice Kinningham, Aurora CO
218 15.37 Terri Davis, Oklahoma City OK
219 15.37 Philip Rea, Rio Rancho NM
220 15.37 Peggy Lara, Oklahoma City OK
221 15.37 Judy Rea, Rio Rancho NM
222 15.34 Robert McKenzie, Aurora CO
223 15.34 Monique Smith, Arlington VA
224 15.25 Patrick Zetterholm, Albuquerque NM
225 15.17 Josephine Atkins, Rio Rancho NM
226 15.17 Jerry Keeran, Rio Rancho NM
227 15.10 Susan Sackinger, Albuquerque NM
228 14.72 Keith Schwols, Fort Collins CO
229 14.63 Jeff Brown, Albuquerque NM
230 14.52 Nevin Harwick, Albuquerque NM
231 14.30 Marilyn Rost, Albuquerque NM
232 14.30 Linda Loye, Sandia Park NM
233 13.91 Kenneth Harris, Santa Fe NM
234 13.66 Viorel Atudorei, Albuquerque NM
235 13.41 Rajiv Kapadia, Mankato MN
236 13.41 Anne O'Meara, Mankato MN
237 13.38 Leonie Wellman, Albuquerque NM
238 13.31 Maxie Templeton, Albuquerque NM
239 13.29 Ann Gruidel, Boulder CO
240 13.09 Marie-France Benoit, Gatineau QC
241 12.89 Darlene Mannheimer, Pittsburgh PA
242 12.85 Gerald Wellman, Albuquerque NM
243 12.83 Nancy Murray, Denver CO
244 12.76 Terry Moynihan, Albuquerque NM
245 12.57 Athena Kelly, Albuquerque NM
246 12.29 Gary Scrivner, Albuquerque NM
247 12.17 Phil Maynard, Mesa AZ
248 12.17 Jackie Maynard, Mesa AZ
249 12.08 Richard Weigle, Los Ranchos NM
250 12.05 Will Anthony, Lubbock TX
251 12.05 Susan Kraght, Sun Lakes AZ
252 11.87 Heather Harwick, Albuquerque NM
253 11.86 James Negro, Wellesley MA
254 11.76 Terri Richards, Scottsdale AZ
255 11.76 Barbara Dali, Hailey ID
256 11.74 Therese Koller, Pueblo CO
257 11.67 Jean Norgaard, Cheyenne WY
258 11.67 Gordy Vondrak, Cheyenne WY
259 11.60 Harold Paul, Santa Fe NM
260 11.48 Peter Peca Jr, El Paso TX
261 11.48 Melvin Levine, Colorado Spgs CO
262 11.48 Margie Schrader, Colorado Spgs CO
263 11.48 Liz Ashby, El Paso TX
264 11.47 Vern Katz, Eugene OR
265 11.47 Larry Gioannini, Las Cruces NM
266 11.47 Jesse Gordon, Austin TX
267 11.47 Elliott Gordon, Albuquerque NM
268 11.47 Ellen Schneider, Las Cruces NM
269 11.47 Deb Dotters, Eugene OR
270 11.42 Richard Buck, Lyons CO
271 11.42 James Ewert, Santa Fe NM
272 11.40 Dede Brownstein, Albuquerque NM
273 11.36 Bob Walsh, Santa Fe NM
274 11.36 Beth Schaefer, Santa Fe NM
275 11.35 Rhonda Norfleet, Wichita KS
276 11.35 Mary Karch, Emporia KS
277 11.33 Jean Sobieski, Broomfield CO
278 11.28 Robert Vanekeren, Las Cruces NM
279 11.28 E Gail Vanekeren, Las Cruces NM
280 11.21 Bill Carstens, Anthem AZ
281 11.19 Susan Law, Albuquerque NM
282 11.19 Karen Johnson, Scottsdale AZ
283 10.84 Jerry Ruther, Santa Fe NM
284 10.82 Linda W Langer, Estes Park CO
285 10.73 Rod Southworth, Cheyenne WY
286 10.70 Leslie Cronin, Taos NM
287 10.70 Herbert Warner, Kingwood TX
288 10.69 L Catherine Wolff, Phoenix AZ
289 10.69 Joyce Shiota, Sun City West AZ
290 10.68 Ying Zhang, Longmont CO
291 10.68 Rick Clelland, Boulder CO
292 10.65 Donald Wunsch, Albuquerque NM
293 10.54 Susan Fallon, Estes Park CO
294 10.54 Lloyd Parker, Estes Park CO
295 10.46 Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ
296 10.43 Tracy Woolever, Albuquerque NM
297 10.40 Irene Oppenheim, Cherry Hill NJ
298 10.40 Charles Grimes, Midland TX
299 10.37 Mary Hildebrand, Lubbock TX
300 10.37 Gina Schultz, Lubbock TX
301 10.22 John Ruminer, Los Alamos NM
302 10.22 Earle Marie Hanson, Los Alamos NM
303 10.14 Michael Andrews, Albuquerque NM
304 10.07 Marc Stone, Moriarty NM
305 9.92 Jack Curtis, Albuquerque NM
306 9.79 Richard Goins, Albuquerque NM
307 9.78 Tom McCrackin, Albuquerque NM
308 9.76 David Baglee, Albuquerque NM
309 9.67 Patricia Jeremia, Albuquerque NM
310 9.67 Jerry Ranney, Morrison CO
311 9.67 Jane Ranney, Morrison CO
312 9.60 Eric Heinrich, Santa Fe NM
313 9.58 Alan Pope, Albuquerque NM
314 9.56 Teresa Didrickson, Albuquerque NM
315 9.56 Marjorie J Elson, Albuquerque NM
316 9.56 Kathryn Erdman, Placitas NM
317 9.56 Claudine McAnelly, Albuquerque NM
318 9.50 David Simpson, Farmington NM
319 9.48 William Stein, Las Cruces NM
320 9.48 Susan Michelson, Las Cruces NM
321 9.46 Steven Lockwood, Albuquerque NM
322 9.41 Jurgen Stielow, Santa Fe NM
323 9.41 Gene Covington, Santa Fe NM
324 9.36 Lois Seibel, Albuquerque NM
325 9.36 Georgia Smith, Los Ranchos NM
326 9.29 Gary Lowenthal, Santa Fe NM
327 9.28 Paul Lazarus, Santa Fe NM
328 9.18 Shelley Cooper, Santa Fe NM
329 8.84 Ronald Leight, Santa Fe NM
330 8.84 Ivy Leight, Santa Fe NM
331 8.83 Sandy Thompson, Albuquerque NM
332 8.82 Matilda Rubin, Santa Fe NM
333 8.82 Don Locrasto, Santa Fe NM
334 8.76 Susan Howe, Sedona AZ
335 8.76 Karen Villa, Sedona AZ
336 8.71 Taylor Spence, Albuquerque NM
337 8.56 George McCoy, Las Cruces NM
338 8.54 Norma Buchanan, Lubbock TX
339 8.50 Robert Francis, Las Cruces NM
340 8.50 Beth Dlutowski, Louisville KY
341 8.43 Carroll Frogge, Kansas City MO
342 8.40 Susan Hjalmquist, El Paso TX
343 8.40 Patricia Lama, El Paso TX
344 8.38 Virginia Thompson, Alto NM
345 8.38 Sung Mae Bleck, Englewood CO
346 8.38 Kaye Kernodle, Ruidoso NM
347 8.38 Carol Bertz, Cherry Hills CO
348 8.36 Warren Kaplan, Morganville NJ
349 8.36 Tina Kaplan, Morganville NJ
350 8.26 Russell Rector, Oakland CA
351 8.18 Patricia Stuehler, Ellicott City MD
352 8.18 Jerry Eggleston, Breckenridge CO
353 8.09 Mary Scrivner, Albuquerque NM
354 8.08 Michael Dorin, Albuquerque NM
355 8.07 William Voss, Grand Junction CO
356 8.07 Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO
357 8.06 Joyce Spence, Eugene OR
358 8.00 Robert Wood, Albuquerque NM
359 7.96 Ronda White, Santa Fe NM
360 7.96 Ranjit Bose, Albuquerque NM
361 7.96 Lisa Geiger, Boulder CO
362 7.96 Helen Newton, Santa Fe NM
363 7.96 Brian Knowles, Boulder CO
364 7.94 Jay Armstrong, Albuquerque NM
365 7.93 Deborah Reichman, Algodones NM
366 7.86 Skip Carson, Denver CO
367 7.86 Linda McDaniel, Albuquerque NM
368 7.81 Ted Stein, Albuquerque NM
369 7.79 Stephen Wallace, Albuquerque NM
370 7.79 Jeannine White, Albuquerque NM
371 7.72 James McFarland, Durango CO
372 7.72 Cathie McFarland, Durango CO
373 7.71 Amelia Smith, Albuquerque NM
374 7.66 Martin Cooper, Los Alamos NM
375 7.59 Phyllis Kinnison, Lubbock TX
376 7.59 Liz Taylor-Lane, Lubbock TX
377 7.40 Franklin Fine, Albuquerque NM
378 7.23 Cathryn Collins, Charlottesville VA
379 7.12 Cindy McBride, Albuquerque NM
380 7.06 Robert Desjardin, Albuquerque NM
381 7.04 Mark Neuman, Garden City KS
382 7.04 Jody Neuman, Garden City KS
383 6.95 Susan Oates, Las Cruces NM
384 6.93 Steven Sorenson, Albuquerque NM
385 6.90 Hugh Verlander, Sun Lakes AZ
386 6.90 Cheryl Verlander, Sun Lakes AZ
387 6.89 W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO
388 6.89 Marcia Petta, Albuquerque NM
389 6.89 Charles Graff, Albuquerque NM
390 6.89 Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO
391 6.87 Margaret Barber, Arvada CO
392 6.87 Beverly Loehrke, Fort Collins CO
393 6.85 Patricia S Calhoon, Las Cruces NM
394 6.85 Mark Steele, Albuquerque NM
395 6.85 Mark Johnson, Silver City NM
396 6.85 Glynis Racine, Las Cruces NM
397 6.84 Kay Davidson, Lubbock TX
398 6.80 Sherre Reese, Ransom Canyon TX
399 6.80 Paula Park, Lubbock TX
400 6.75 Tom Koehler, Montrose CO
401 6.75 Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO
402 6.75 Lora Parish, Arcadia OK
403 6.75 John Parish, Arcadia OK
404 6.71 Tommie Kadotani, Denver CO
405 6.71 Bonnie Camp, Denver CO
406 6.67 Lloyd Smith, Los Alamos NM
407 6.65 Pat Zick, Albuquerque NM
408 6.63 Tom Wicker, El Paso TX
409 6.63 Dixie Wicker, El Paso TX
410 6.62 Sheri French, Pine Island MN
411 6.60 Jean Collins, Colorado Spgs CO
412 6.60 Ann Parker, Colorado Spgs CO
413 6.55 M Louise Wissler-Estep, Ruidoso NM
414 6.55 Keith Estep, Ruidoso NM
415 6.55 Joel Hamilton, Alamogordo NM
416 6.55 Glenna Lowe, Tularosa NM
417 6.53 Paul La Crosse, Larkspur CO
418 6.53 Patsy Waltemath, Bernalillo NM
419 6.53 Judith La Crosse, Larkspur CO
420 6.50 Kaye Hatch, Bernalillo NM
421 6.50 Dixie Hornby, Albuquerque NM
422 6.50 Charmaine Smith, Bernalillo NM
423 6.41 Gregory Foltz, Fort Collins CO
424 6.41 Dawn Foltz, Fort Collins CO
425 6.39 Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO
426 6.39 Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO
427 6.36 Robert Sanders, Los Alamos NM
428 6.32 Leigh D'Antonio, El Paso TX
429 6.32 Barbara Crews, El Paso TX
430 6.29 Jan Heggem, Albuquerque NM
431 6.26 Wilma Morris, Albuquerque NM
432 6.26 Phil Debus, Centennial CO
433 6.26 Judy Wissert, Albuquerque NM
434 6.26 Jennifer O'Neill, Greenwood Vlg CO
435 6.25 Robert Katz, Albuquerque NM
436 6.25 Joseph Freedman, Albuquerque NM
437 6.24 Nancy Banes, Albuquerque NM
438 6.22 Randall Jones, Albuquerque NM
439 6.21 Subhas Shah, Albuquerque NM
440 6.21 Mark Vitale, Placitas NM
441 6.21 Mal Wilhelmi, Albuquerque NM
442 6.21 Jerry Harper, Albuquerque NM
443 6.13 Lillian Fesler, Grandville MI
444 6.09 Sally Van Valin, Bernalillo NM
445 6.07 Sam Taylor, Colorado Spgs CO
446 6.06 Shirley Scott, Colorado Spgs CO
447 6.06 Mary Olson, Colorado Spgs CO
448 6.05 Sally Gosnell, Placitas NM
449 6.03 James Atwood, Santa Fe NM
450 5.99 Philip Page, Llano NM
451 5.97 Richard Bryant, Tucson AZ
452 5.97 Kathleen Feeney, Tucson AZ
453 5.97 Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV
454 5.97 Brenda Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
455 5.84 John Erickson, Peralta NM
456 5.83 Jared Gearhart, Albuquerque NM
457 5.77 Susan Halasi, Peterborough ON
458 5.77 Lynda Hundertmark, Tijeras NM
459 5.77 Katherine Stewart, Albuquerque NM
460 5.76 Marianne Helgesen, Tijeras NM
461 5.76 Faye Elmer, Albuquerque NM
462 5.63 R Craig Shulstad, Minneapolis MN
463 5.63 Mariana Shulstad, Minneapolis MN
464 5.62 Judith Tripp, Albuquerque NM
465 5.56 Nathan Crane, Albuquerque NM
466 5.54 Scott Baker, Albuquerque NM
467 5.48 Shirley Eide, Bakersfield CA
468 5.48 Rebecca Pilshaw, Bakersfield CA
469 5.48 Pamela Van Wart, Sun City AZ
470 5.48 Deanna Brown, Sun City AZ
471 5.43 Craig Kippels, Albuquerque NM
472 5.41 Charles Case, Santa Fe NM
473 5.35 Joanne Keyser, Bernalillo NM
474 5.35 Jean Meehan, Bernalillo NM
475 5.27 Lise Sullivan, Albuquerque NM
476 5.23 Cathrine Currie, Rio Rancho NM
477 5.19 Annette Sides, Lubbock TX
478 5.11 Robert Johnstone, Sherman TX
479 5.11 Kay Johnstone, Sherman TX
480 5.05 Julie Gregory, Corrales NM
481 5.03 Michael Hannah, Los Ranchos NM
482 5.03 Carolyn Dawley, Albuquerque NM
483 4.99 Judith McPeak, Flagstaff AZ
484 4.99 Carol Phillips, Flagstaff AZ
485 4.99 Bill Phillips, Flagstaff AZ
486 4.99 Beverly Hoover, Clarksdale AZ
487 4.93 Joan Kendrick, Santa Fe NM
488 4.93 Edwin Nordstrom, Santa Fe NM
489 4.93 Donna Wortham, Santa Fe NM
490 4.82 Jeanne McCleery, Tucson AZ
491 4.82 Carol Woodward, Wheat Ridge CO
492 4.80 Constance Joy, Santa Fe NM
493 4.80 Chris Champion, Colorado Spgs CO
494 4.80 Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO
495 4.76 Karel Toohey, Albuquerque NM
496 4.73 Phyllis Miley, Cotopaxi CO
497 4.73 Linda Hayden, Salida CO
498 4.69 Teresa Bottomly, Corrales NM
499 4.68 Susan Johnston, Albuquerque NM
500 4.66 Julie Reiser, Las Cruces NM
501 4.53 Sara Lynn Thomas, Colorado Spgs CO
502 4.53 Mary Gollehon, Colorado Spgs CO
503 4.52 Sandy Ballard, Albuquerque NM
504 4.44 Michele Bell, Albuquerque NM
505 4.37 John Brooks, Albuquerque NM
506 4.36 Pat Macallister, Fort Collins CO
507 4.36 Lucille Steiner, Fort Collins CO
508 4.33 Janet French, Rio Rancho NM
509 4.33 Denise Twitty, Wylie TX
510 4.25 Theresa Venhuis, Denver CO
511 4.19 George Inglehart, Santa Fe NM
512 4.17 Barry Nagel, Albuquerque NM
513 4.15 William Camp, Cedar Crest NM
514 4.15 Sue Kelly, Albuquerque NM
515 4.14 Jani Kuker, Nathrop CO
516 4.14 David Kuker, Nathrop CO
517 4.13 Jerry Alcone, Albuquerque NM
518 4.10 Brenda Alberico, Frisco CO
519 4.06 Mary Strong, Albuquerque NM
520 4.05 Daniel Williams, Henderson NV
521 4.02 Maureen Rizzoli, Albuquerque NM
522 4.02 Linda Stuart, Albuquerque NM
523 3.98 Greg Bell, Albuquerque NM
524 3.97 Robert Carr, Albuquerque NM
525 3.96 Carmen Tucker, Santa Fe NM
526 3.95 Katherine Pesch, Santa Fe NM
527 3.94 Maxine Pozega, Albuquerque NM
528 3.94 Janet Davis, Albuquerque NM
529 3.92 Russell Zeigler, Albuquerque NM
530 3.90 James Linn, Albuquerque NM
531 3.90 David Hettema, Albuquerque NM
532 3.84 Panola Lisle, Albuquerque NM
533 3.84 Jackie Bradley, Albuquerque NM
534 3.84 Greg Mackey, Albuquerque NM
535 3.83 Conrad Waggener, Pueblo CO
536 3.78 Tom Woodward, Santa Fe NM
537 3.74 Susan Ross, Ruidoso NM
538 3.74 Judith Zagar, Alamogordo NM
539 3.68 G Winifred Stebbins, Taos NM
540 3.67 James Fisk, Los Lunas NM
541 3.65 Wendell Smith, Taos NM
542 3.60 Janice Arias, Albuquerque NM
543 3.56 Robert Davis, Sandia Park NM
544 3.55 Idolia Hawkins, Albuquerque NM
545 3.55 Grant La Fleur, Lubbock TX
546 3.55 Arthur Hawkins, Albuquerque NM
547 3.50 Marcia Berridge, Santa Fe NM
548 3.50 Larry Saine, Santa Fe NM
549 3.50 Joe Durlak, Santa Fe NM
550 3.50 Janet Youngberg, Albuquerque NM
551 3.49 Joyce Hilchie, Albuquerque NM
552 3.49 Cheryl Thompson, Lubbock TX
553 3.35 Steve Markham, Albuquerque NM
554 3.32 Kay Fahy, Albuquerque NM
555 3.32 Julianne Hancock, Albuquerque NM
556 3.30 Sanya Schick, Santa Fe NM
557 3.28 Dorcas Evans, Denver CO
558 3.22 Timothy Niebauer, Boulder CO
559 3.22 Bonnie Gallagher, Longmont CO
560 3.21 Sid Paskett, Orem UT
561 3.21 Miki Paskett, Orem UT
562 3.19 Jayne Simonds, Albuquerque NM
563 3.19 Diana Zavitz, Albuquerque NM
564 3.16 Sally Wilkins, Los Alamos NM
565 3.16 Maridell Nochumson, Los Alamos NM
566 3.15 Eli Follick, Albuquerque NM
567 3.15 Billy Crews, El Paso TX
568 3.15 Ashley Erwin, El Paso TX
569 3.14 Peter Cooper, Winfield IL
570 3.14 Julie Steele, Albuquerque NM
571 3.14 Irene Cooper, Winfield IL
572 3.12 Joy Pearson, Oak Harbor WA
573 3.08 Thomas Carr, Santa Fe NM
574 3.07 Kathy Adelsheim, Santa Fe NM
575 3.05 Stephen Nordberg, El Paso TX
576 3.05 R Liguori, El Paso TX
577 3.05 Helen Benoist, Albuquerque NM
578 3.04 Roger Morris, Kansas City MO
579 3.04 Donna Morris, Kansas City MO
580 3.02 Sherry Cain, Tucson AZ
581 3.02 Douglas Cain, Tucson AZ
582 3.00 Mac Ennis, Santa Fe NM
583 3.00 Elizabeth Dee, Santa Fe NM
584 2.96 Dona Garretson, Loveland CO
585 2.96 Debe Nelson, Basalt CO
586 2.92 Pamela Williams, Albuquerque NM
587 2.88 Charles Leder, Albuquerque NM
588 2.86 Francis Thornberry, Lubbock TX
589 2.86 Darnell Dingle, Lubbock TX
590 2.85 Susan Zimmerman, Albuquerque NM
591 2.82 Mary Ella Smith, Albuquerque NM
592 2.82 Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO
593 2.82 Christine Mayhew, Goodyear AZ
594 2.80 Shari Dorton, Silverthorne CO
595 2.80 Christopher Dorton, Silverthorne CO
596 2.80 Bennett Hirsch, Santa Fe NM
597 2.79 Kathleen Zipp, Westminster CO
598 2.79 Alice Depue, Englewood CO
599 2.73 Karen Soutar, Albuquerque NM
600 2.70 Sid Stern, Sun Lakes AZ
601 2.63 Jim Dennis, Albuquerque NM
602 2.60 Shirley Best, Albuquerque NM
603 2.59 Kenneth Wood, Rio Rancho NM
604 2.56 Charlie Anderson, Boulder CO
605 2.54 Phyllis Tegtman, Fort Collins CO
606 2.54 Judith Lilly, Fort Collins CO
607 2.53 Jerry Shinkle, Albuquerque NM
608 2.52 Becky Rogers, Hot Springs Vlg AR
609 2.50 Nancy Stockton, El Paso TX
610 2.50 Jenny Ayer, Canutillo TX
611 2.50 Jan McPheeters, Bernalillo NM
612 2.50 Carmen Weslowski, Albuquerque NM
613 2.47 Katherine Kozik, Santa Fe NM
614 2.39 Emily Maner, Albuquerque NM
615 2.37 Mark Mundt, Los Alamos NM
616 2.35 Ann Rickard, Albuquerque NM
617 2.27 David Shirley, Albuquerque NM
618 2.25 Linda Peterson, Denver CO
619 2.25 Joan Bailey, Placerville CA
620 2.25 Ann Smith, Taos NM
621 2.22 Mary Collins, Santa Fe NM
622 2.21 Carl Fesler, Grandville MI
623 2.20 Edith Merrett, Albuquerque NM
624 2.18 Eugene Smith, Albuquerque NM
625 2.14 Cindy Harris, Albuquerque NM
626 2.07 Jeanette Perich, Fort Collins CO
627 2.07 Helga Teehan, Fort Collins CO
628 2.07 Gayle Audy, Albuquerque NM
629 2.06 Wilhelmena Haynes, Albuquerque NM
630 2.06 Douglas Madison, Albuquerque NM
631 2.03 Mary Hanson Endres, Albuquerque NM
632 2.01 Linda Brindmore, Albuquerque NM
633 2.01 James Ward, Rio Rancho NM
634 1.94 Jane Jeffords, Santa Fe NM
635 1.94 Andrew Cornett, Santa Fe NM
636 1.92 Nancy Kluck, Albuquerque NM
637 1.91 Patty Stevens, Santa Fe NM
638 1.90 Robert Jenkins, Albuquerque NM
639 1.90 Norma Mearns, Albuquerque NM
640 1.90 Lisa Morgan, Albuquerque NM
641 1.88 Cindy Lawton, Santa Fe NM
642 1.86 Margaret Miller, Albuquerque NM
643 1.86 Keith Gilbert, Albuquerque NM
644 1.84 Judith MacQuigg, Albuquerque NM
645 1.84 Bliss Kelly-Loree, Albuquerque NM
646 1.76 William Thompson, Taos NM
647 1.74 Penny Goldstine, Albuquerque NM
648 1.74 Liza White, Albuquerque NM
649 1.74 Gary Van Valin, Bernalillo NM
650 1.70 Peter Schultz, Albuquerque NM
651 1.70 Elizabeth Granby, San Diego CA
652 1.69 Sandy Doyle, Albuquerque NM
653 1.68 Philip Sackinger, Albuquerque NM
654 1.64 Shirley Gardner, Albuquerque NM
655 1.64 Richard Grady, Albuquerque NM
656 1.64 Jo Anne Skinner, Santa Fe NM
657 1.61 Samuel Smith, Rio Rancho NM
658 1.61 Mike Houchard, Gahanna OH
659 1.61 Linda Houchard, Gahanna OH
660 1.61 Judith Reed, Albuquerque NM
661 1.57 Laura Kelly, Usaf Academy CO
662 1.56 Leyla Sansoy, Santa Fe NM
663 1.54 Warren Kenyon, Littleton CO
664 1.49 Donna Barrow, Littleton CO
665 1.49 Barbara Yosses, Aurora CO
666 1.48 Paul VanHoorebeke, Lubbock TX
667 1.48 Helen Lauderdale, Lubbock TX
668 1.47 Ann Cole, Albuquerque NM
669 1.46 Richard Rosenthal Jr, Santa Fe NM
670 1.45 Michael Hall, Santa Fe NM
671 1.45 Kim Jordan, Santa Fe NM
672 1.44 Susan Gibbs, Santa Fe NM
673 1.44 James Werbel, Santa Fe NM
674 1.39 Sharlene Shoemaker, Santa Fe NM
675 1.39 Linda Sue King, Santa Fe NM
676 1.38 Norma Barney, Placitas NM
677 1.35 Fred Seipp, Dallas TX
678 1.34 Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO
679 1.34 Judith Carr, Santa Fe NM
680 1.34 Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO
681 1.32 Robert Dubroff, Albuquerque NM
682 1.31 Phoebe Becktell, Albuquerque NM
683 1.31 Deborah Kinsella, Albuquerque NM
684 1.30 Ginny Wilson, Los Alamos NM
685 1.27 John Keck, Albuquerque NM
686 1.22 Linda Plein, Albuquerque NM
687 1.22 Len Boscarine, Albuquerque NM
688 1.17 Antje Muir, Albuquerque NM
689 1.15 Margaret Ann Moon, Santa Fe NM
690 1.15 Joanne Corbett, Bernalillo NM
691 1.13 Sharon Smith, Frisco CO
692 1.13 Nancy Mooney, Dillon CO
693 1.11 Jack Burch, Albuquerque NM
694 1.10 Patricia Gallacher, Albuquerque NM
695 1.06 Gary Mann, Las Cruces NM
696 1.06 Alison Mann, Las Cruces NM
697 1.04 Robert Bixby, Tucson AZ
698 1.04 Ralph Pattelena, Santa Fe NM
699 1.04 Diane Bixby, Tucson AZ
700 1.04 Barbara Pattelena, Santa Fe NM
701 1.02 Robert Smith, Albuquerque NM
702 1.00 Joanne Vye, Albuquerque NM
703 1.00 Bruce Hinrichs, Albuquerque NM
704 0.98 Christine Morton, Santa Fe NM
705 0.96 Vivian Waldron, Albuquerque NM
706 0.96 Philip Kolehmainen, Albuquerque NM
707 0.95 Carie Boucher, Centennial CO
708 0.92 Susan Mercer, Santa Fe NM
709 0.91 Esther Geller, Albuquerque NM
710 0.91 Carron Lemchak, Bernalillo NM
711 0.90 Yvonne Laughlin, Bernalillo NM
712 0.89 Nicole Westphal, Albuquerque NM
713 0.86 Jim Walker, Berthoud CO
714 0.86 Daryl Dietrich, Pine AZ
715 0.85 Kenneth Rau, Albuquerque NM
716 0.82 Ronald Williams, Albuquerque NM
717 0.81 Susan Elkin, Las Cruces NM
718 0.81 Ruth Davis, Albuquerque NM
719 0.81 Mary Symons, Albuquerque NM
720 0.81 Marian Ford, Las Cruces NM
721 0.81 Emily Ray, Taos NM
722 0.81 Christiane Magnuson, Rio Rancho NM
723 0.78 John Curro, Placitas NM
724 0.71 Patricia Scott, Taos NM
725 0.71 Dennis Scott, Taos NM
726 0.66 Rosemary Stielow, Austin TX
727 0.66 Janet Fiero, Missoula MT
728 0.66 Ann Shaner, Missoula MT
729 0.63 Sylvia Koehler, Albuquerque NM
730 0.62 Marge Weitzel, Albuquerque NM
731 0.61 Sonja Waldin, Albuquerque NM
732 0.61 Sherry Coopwood, Santa Fe NM
733 0.61 Mary Erickson, Albuquerque NM
734 0.61 Joann Hamlin, Albuquerque NM
735 0.61 Gaynl Keefe, Santa Fe NM
736 0.57 Paul Taylor, Albuquerque NM
737 0.57 Patricia Taylor, Albuquerque NM
738 0.54 Rosemary Peters, Peoria AZ
739 0.54 Michele Meyers, Albuquerque NM
740 0.54 James Peters, Peoria AZ
741 0.48 Sue Weix, Albuquerque NM
742 0.48 Patricia Kelley, Albuquerque NM
743 0.45 Paul Harris, Rio Rancho NM
744 0.45 Linda Benson, Rio Rancho NM
745 0.42 Siegfried Lodwig, Los Alamos NM
746 0.42 Mary Brosnan, Albuquerque NM
747 0.42 Don Austin, Albuquerque NM
748 0.42 Charleen Bishop, Albuquerque NM
749 0.34 Mike Robinson, Odessa TX
750 0.34 G David Hudson, Odessa TX
751 0.31 Ralph Milnes, Santa Fe NM
752 0.25 Mark Boucher, Centennial CO
753 0.25 Jennifer Harris, Santa Fe NM
754 0.25 Doyce King, Albuquerque NM
755 0.25 Billy Trabaudo, Albuquerque NM
756 0.22 Margaret Brosnan, Albuquerque NM
757 0.20 Sally Storrs, Albuquerque NM
|