Total masterpoints: 750.40 earned by 82 players.
Total attendance: 95 tables.
1 48.00 Michael Creager, Bedford OH
2 48.00 Kenneth Kranyak, Parma OH
3 36.00 Stan Dub, Shaker Heights OH
4 36.00 Greg Michaels, Cleveland OH
5 33.50 Linda Burroughsford, Fort Erie ON
6 33.50 Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY
7 27.00 Kenneth Bergman, Wexford PA
8 27.00 Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA
9 25.13 Russell Sheldon, Pittsburgh PA
10 25.13 James Fox, Canonsburg PA
11 21.33 William Cornwell, Beachwood OH
12 21.33 Doug Snyder, Shaker Heights OH
13 20.00 Mary Ball, Clarence Center NY
14 20.00 Joyce Frayer, East Amherst NY
15 19.20 Ten-Pao Lee, Grand Island NY
16 19.20 Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
17 18.84 Toby Sternheimer, Shaker Heights OH
18 18.84 Chris Kleis, Lyndhurst OH
19 15.00 Rick Klapthor, Erie PA
20 15.00 Rajarshi Roy, Amherst NY
21 14.89 Leo Mann, North Canton OH
22 14.89 Jill Otte, North Canton OH
23 13.40 Robert Flynn, Mc Donald PA
24 13.40 Kitty Jo Hellmann, Latrobe PA
25 11.25 Ken Johnson, Akron OH
26 11.25 Bruce Cahoon, Akron OH
27 8.89 Lawrence Abate, Williamsville NY
28 8.89 Edward Morgan, Williamsville NY
29 8.00 Melanie Gura, Hudson OH
30 8.00 Jean Klinkenberg, Medina OH
31 4.03 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
32 4.03 Randy Pearson, Pittsburgh PA
33 4.03 Jack Hawthorne, Valencia PA
34 4.03 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
35 3.99 James Gump, Pittsburgh PA
36 3.99 David Collura, Elizabeth PA
37 3.40 Joan Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
38 3.40 Barbara Greenspan, Beachwood OH
39 3.33 John Bava, Hamburg NY
40 3.33 Denise Slattery, Buffalo NY
41 3.15 William Rushmore, Buffalo NY
42 3.15 Arthur Morth, Grand Island NY
43 2.79 Marilyn Garfunkel, Chagrin Falls OH
44 2.79 Gregory Bruhn, South Russell OH
45 2.54 Sue Knirsch, Chagrin Falls OH
46 2.54 James Knirsch, Chagrin Falls OH
47 2.43 Stephen Smith, Lorain OH
48 2.43 Gail Smith, Lorain OH
49 2.35 Shirley Irish, Waterford PA
50 2.35 Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
51 2.35 Doris Kirsch, E Springfield PA
52 2.35 Chetan Mody, Greenville PA
53 2.24 Beverly Walz, North East PA
54 2.24 Albert Walz, North East PA
55 1.89 Paul Valinsky, Erie PA
56 1.89 David Szymanowski, Erie PA
57 1.68 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
58 1.68 Elbert HargesheimerIII, Hamburg NY
59 1.68 Christy Kellogg, Buffalo NY
60 1.68 Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
61 1.61 Robert Ryan, Macedonia OH
62 1.61 Kenneth Gibson, Stow OH
63 1.26 Woodrow Ban, Hudson OH
64 1.26 Richard Laird, Sewickley PA
65 1.26 Patricia Rambasek, Sewickley PA
66 1.26 Maureen Bradley, Erie PA
67 1.26 Ken Crissman, Strongsville OH
68 1.26 Gretchen Stearns, Erie PA
69 1.26 Douglas Turnbull, Strongsville OH
70 1.26 Dev Meyers, Pittsburgh PA
71 1.26 Bud Fawks, Brunswick OH
72 1.26 Annette Suher, Murrysville PA
73 1.15 Marjorie Kollister, Painesville OH
74 1.15 Angela Strainic, Mentor OH
75 1.03 Kevin Phipps, Akron OH
76 1.03 James Fasnacht, Barberton OH
77 0.98 Shakeel Ahmad, Clarence Center NY
78 0.98 Manju Ceylony, Clarence Center NY
79 0.92 Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY
80 0.92 John Ziemer, Youngstown NY
81 0.90 Martin Greenberg, Wexford PA
82 0.90 Gary Goetz Jr, Turtle Creek PA
|