Total masterpoints: 124.26 earned by 70 players.
Total attendance: 62 tables.
1 5.02 Trisha Anderson, Edisto Island SC
2 5.02 Roger Woodhull, Edisto Island SC
3 3.86 Truma Polin, N Charleston SC
4 3.61 Betsy Wright, Charleston SC
5 3.34 Frank Schappach, Murrells Inlet SC
6 3.34 David Morey, Conway SC
7 3.23 Charles Mitchum, Folly Beach SC
8 3.04 Laura Hayden, Charleston SC
9 2.98 Paul Corkish, Johns Island SC
10 2.98 Duncan Foster, Seabrook Island SC
11 2.96 Missie Cleek, Fripp Island SC
12 2.96 Cynthia Group, Saint Helena Is SC
13 2.84 Susan Wright, Daniel Island SC
14 2.84 Jean Dolson, Kiawah Island SC
15 2.84 Ellen Dudash, Mount Pleasant SC
16 2.84 Anna Mickiewicz, Kiawah Island SC
17 2.71 Sally Rhett, Charleston SC
18 2.71 Gladney Brooks, Mount Pleasant SC
19 2.45 Sig Schildcrout, Mount Pleasant SC
20 2.45 David Wolk, Mount Pleasant SC
21 2.40 Neil Gewirtzman, Kiawah Island SC
22 2.40 Beth Zampino, Kiawah Island SC
23 2.35 Tom Rosenthal, Johns Island SC
24 2.35 Reggie Sommer, Johns Island SC
25 2.22 Suzanne Hensley, Pawleys Island SC
26 2.22 Michael Harrigan, Murrells Inlet SC
27 2.11 Mary Kay Gardenier, Daniel Island SC
28 2.11 Donna Ryan, Daniel Island SC
29 2.07 Vicki McCartha, Gramling SC
30 2.07 Bill McCartha, Gramling SC
31 1.91 Mitzi Kirshtein, Charleston SC
32 1.91 Janet Livingstain, Charleston SC
33 1.89 Renee Brockinton, Charleston SC
34 1.89 Kate Latimer, Charleston SC
35 1.89 James Thetford, London
36 1.59 Joanne Mattingly, Murrells Inlet SC
37 1.59 Beth Boswell, Pawleys Island SC
38 1.58 Joan Zola, Murrells Inlet SC
39 1.58 Irene Miller, Murrells Inlet SC
40 1.56 Steve Ackerman, Johns Island SC
41 1.56 Sharon Hoffman, Mount Pleasant SC
42 1.46 Tom Pinckney, Seabrook Island SC
43 1.46 Barbara Measter, Johns Island SC
44 1.40 Robin Baldock, Louisville KY
45 1.29 Ruth Thornburg, Isle of Palms SC
46 1.26 Mary Joseph, Columbia SC
47 1.26 Janet Sheridan, Elgin SC
48 1.10 LaVon McNaughton, Mount Pleasant SC
49 0.96 Ruth Barrow, Charleston SC
50 0.96 Jack Wood, Johns Island SC
51 0.63 Janet Linning, Mount Pleasant SC
52 0.57 Terry Torrence, Goose Creek SC
53 0.57 Cheryl K. Boswell, Kiawah Island SC
54 0.57 Bonnie Egan, Mount Pleasant SC
55 0.49 Eleanor Howard, Edisto Island SC
56 0.48 Mary Apicella, Charleston SC
57 0.48 Jerry Poer, Johns Island SC
58 0.42 Llewellyn Sinkler, New York NY
59 0.42 Lavinia Howell, Charleston SC
60 0.38 Judith Decker, Pawleys Island SC
61 0.38 Jana Hletko, Georgetown SC
62 0.34 Robert Howells, Summerville SC
63 0.34 Edna Lear, Charleston SC
64 0.27 Valerie Crabill, Pawleys Island SC
65 0.27 Rosalind Cochran, Beaufort SC
66 0.27 Lora Quincy, Beaufort SC
67 0.27 Brenda Coolong, Pawleys Island SC
68 0.25 Ester Temple, Georgetown SC
69 0.25 Elizabeth O'Hara, Georgetown SC
70 0.19 Nancy Dudley, Charleston SC
|